Wed Nov 15
7:00 PM
Otterbein
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 18
5:00 PM
Cabrini
vs. Denison
@ Mary Washington, Va in Fredericksburg, Va
Tue Nov 21
7:00 PM
Denison
at Case Western Reserve
in Cleveland, Ohio
Wed Nov 29
8:00 PM
Wooster
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 02
3:00 PM
Denison
at Kenyon
in Gambier, Ohio
Wed Dec 06
7:30 PM
Oberlin
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 09
3:00 PM
Wittenberg
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Tue Dec 12
7:00 PM
Capital
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Dec 20
7:00 PM
Ohio Northern
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Dec 31
2:00 PM
Chicago
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Jan 03
8:00 PM
Denison
at Ohio Wesleyan
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Jan 06
3:00 PM
Denison
at Allegheny
in Meadville, Pa
Wed Jan 10
6:00 PM
DePauw
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 13
3:00 PM
Denison
at Wabash
Crawfordsville, Ind
Wed Jan 17
7:30 PM
Hiram
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 20
3:00 PM
Kenyon
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Jan 24
8:00 PM
Denison
at Oberlin
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Jan 27
3:00 PM
Denison
at Wittenberg
in Springfield, Ohio
Wed Jan 31
8:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 03
4:00 PM
Denison
at Wooster
in Wooster, Ohio
Wed Feb 07
6:00 PM
Denison
at DePauw
in Greencastle, Ind
Sat Feb 10
3:00 PM
Allegheny
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Feb 14
7:30 PM
Denison
at Hiram
in Hiram, Ohio
Sat Feb 17
3:00 PM
Wabash
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Wed. 15 Otterbein 7:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 18 vs. Cabrini @ Mary Washington, Va 5:00 PM
  in Fredericksburg, Va
Tue. 21 at Case Western Reserve 7:00 PM
  in Cleveland, Ohio
Wed. 29 Wooster * 8:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
 
December
Sat. 2 at Kenyon * 3:00 PM
  in Gambier, Ohio
Wed. 6 Oberlin * 7:30 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 9 Wittenberg * 3:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Tue. 12 Capital 7:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Wed. 20 Ohio Northern 7:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Sun. 31 Chicago 2:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
 
January
Wed. 3 at Ohio Wesleyan * 8:00 PM
  in Delaware, Ohio
Sat. 6 at Allegheny * 3:00 PM
  in Meadville, Pa
Wed. 10 DePauw * 6:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 13 at Wabash * 3:00 PM
  Crawfordsville, Ind
Wed. 17 Hiram * 7:30 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 20 Kenyon * 3:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Wed. 24 at Oberlin * 8:00 PM
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat. 27 at Wittenberg * 3:00 PM
  in Springfield, Ohio
Wed. 31 Ohio Wesleyan * 8:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
 
February
Sat. 3 at Wooster * 4:00 PM
  in Wooster, Ohio
Wed. 7 at DePauw * 6:00 PM
  in Greencastle, Ind
Sat. 10 Allegheny * 3:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Wed. 14 at Hiram * 7:30 PM
  in Hiram, Ohio
Sat. 17 Wabash * 3:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
* Conference
Bold team: Home event