No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 03
at Gatorade Collegiate 8th Place
in Zoar, Ohio (Zoar Village G.C.)
Sun Sep 04
at Gatorade Collegiate 6th Place
in Zoar, Ohio (Zoar Village G.C.)
Sun Sep 11
at Guy Kuhn Memorial Invitational 6th Place
in Meadville, Pa. (Meadville C.C.)
Mon Sep 12
at Guy Kuhn Memorial Invitational t-13th Place
in Meadville, Pa. (Meadville C.C.)
Sat Sep 17
at Battle at the Brook 6th Place
in Sandusky, Ohio (Plum Brook C.C.)
Sun Sep 18
at Battle at the Brook 4th Place
in Sandusky, Ohio (Plum Brook C.C.)
Sat Sep 24
at Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic 5th Place
in Danville, Ind. (Twin Bridges G.C.)
Sun Sep 25
at Dan Quayle Collegiate Classic 8th Place
in Danville, Ind. (Twin Bridges G.C.)
Sun Oct 09
at BSN Fall Invitational 7th Place
in Mount Vernon, Ohio (Chapel Hill G.C.)
Mon Oct 10
at BSN Fall Invitational 7th Place
in Mount Vernon, Ohio (Chapel Hill G.C.)
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Schedule (2012-13)

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 8 at Transylvania Invitational (University Club) # T-8th Place
  in Lexington, Ky.
Sun. 9 at Transylvania Invitational (University Club) # 10th Place
  in Lexington, Ky.
Sat. 15 Denison Fall Classic (Granville G.C.) T-7th Place
  in Granville
Sun. 16 Denison Fall Classic (Granville G.C.) 7th Place
  in Granville
 
October
Sat. 6 at Rosecrans-Maurer Invitational (Springfield C.C.) # 4th Place
  in Springfield, Ohio
Sun. 7 at Rosecrans-Maurer Invitational (Springfield C.C.) # 4th Place
  in Springfield, Ohio
Sun. 14 at Manhattanville Fall Invitational (Hudson National G.C.) # 2nd Place
  in Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y.
Mon. 15 at Manhattanville Fall Invitational (Hudson National G.C.) # T-2nd Place
  in Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y.
 
March
Wed. 13 at Myrtle Beach Shootout (at Barefoot Resort & G.C.) # 1st Place
  in North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
 
April
Fri. 5 at Muskingum Invitational (EagleSticks G.C.) # 1st Place
  in Zanesville, Ohio
Sat. 6 at Muskingum Invitational (EagleSticks G.C.) # 1st Place
  in Zanesville, Ohio
Sat. 13 at OWU Strimer Memorial (Glenross G.C.) # 5th Place
  in Delaware, Ohio
Sun. 14 at OWU Strimer Memorial (Glenross G.C.) # 3rd Place
  in Delaware, Ohio
Sat. 20 at Wooster Invitational (Wooster C.C.) # 4th Place
  in Wooster, Ohio
Sun. 21 at Wooster Invitational (Wooster C.C.) # 5th Place
  in Wooster, Ohio
Sat. 27 Ted Barclay Spring Invitational (Granville G.C.) * # 3rd Place
  NCAC Championship Series Event in Granville
Sun. 28 Ted Barclay Spring Invitational (Granville G.C.) * # 7th Place
  NCAC Championship Series Event in Granville
 
May
Sat. 4 at NCAC Championship (Oakhaven G.C.) * # T-5th Place
  NCAC Championship Series in Delaware, Ohio
Sun. 5 at NCAC Championship (Oakhaven G.C.) * # 6th Place
  NCAC Championship Series in Delaware, Ohio
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold: Home event