Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
at Kenyon Swimming Relays 2nd Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
Denison Diving Relays
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
Eastern Michigan L, 187.5-111.5
Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 03
6:00 pm
at Ohio State L, 200-90
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
Xavier W, 171-86
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 11
10:00 am
at Kenyon W, 186-112
in Gambier, Ohio
Thu Nov 30
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational 1st Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Fri Dec 01
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational 1st Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Sat Dec 02
10:30 am / 4:30 pm
at Miami Invitational 1st Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Mon Jan 15
Exhibition
at IUPUI
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Jan 19
5:00 pm
at Pittsburgh L, 192-101
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
at Johns Hopkins W, 192.5-87.5
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
at Carnegie Mellon W, 215-83
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Feb 03
10:00 am
Ohio Wesleyan W, 158-106
Granville, Ohio
Wed Feb 14
6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 15
10:00 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 16
10:00 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 17
10:00 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 24
12:30 pm
at Kenyon Fast Chance Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Wed Mar 21
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu Mar 22
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Mar 23
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Mar 24
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Trumbull Aquatic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/3/2018 11:56 AM
                     Denison vs. Ohio Wesleyan - 2/3/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'B'                             NT    1:33.98   11  
     1) Desmet, P.J.                    2) r:+0.14 Fox, Kenny             
     3) r:+0.25 Swanson, Brandt         4) r:+0.13 Froemming, Nicholas    
              24.24       49.86 (25.62)     1:12.78 (22.92)     1:33.98 (21.20)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:28.74    1:34.32    4  
     1) Clear, Carson                   2) r:+0.27 Von Der Lippe, Jake    
     3) r:+0.31 Marsden-Readford, Liam  4) r:+0.20 Senior, Kymani         
              23.78       51.26 (27.48)     1:13.76 (22.50)     1:34.32 (20.56)
  3 Denison University-OH  'C'                             NT   x1:35.93  
     1) Wang, Bebe                      2) r:+0.17 Wagner, Zach           
     3) r:+0.25 Weicht, Brett           4) r:+0.21 McHugh, Matt           
              25.80       51.70 (25.90)     1:14.86 (23.16)     1:35.93 (21.07)
  4 Denison University-OH  'D'                             NT   x1:37.52  
     1) Wesseling, Jason                2) r:+0.36 O'Malley, Sam          
     3) r:+0.26 Williams, Mitch         4) r:+0.06 Kelly, Christien       
              24.70       52.57 (27.87)     1:16.25 (23.68)     1:37.52 (21.27)
  5 Denison University-OH  'E'                             NT   x1:38.16  
     1) Sigloh, Chas                    2) r:+0.04 Schulten, Trent        
     3) r:+0.32 Lowe, Victor            4) r:+0.14 Hohm, Stuart           
              25.79       53.20 (27.41)     1:17.13 (23.93)     1:38.16 (21.03)
  6 Denison University-OH  'F'                             NT   x1:39.46  
     1) Locke, Thomas                   2) r:-0.13 Maher, Adrian          
     3) r:+0.36 Saccurato, Aaron        4) r:+0.22 Verstandig, Kyle       
              25.66       53.47 (27.81)     1:17.79 (24.32)     1:39.46 (21.67)
  7 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:39.83    2  
     1) Ruiyantoro, Christopher         2) r:+0.38 Ngqakayi, Aman         
     3) r:+0.37 Hawes, Colin            4) r:+0.24 Comstock, Cooper       
              25.78       53.42 (27.64)     1:17.91 (24.49)     1:39.83 (21.92)
  8 Denison University-OH  'G'                             NT   x1:41.07  
     1) Stauffer, John                  2) r:-0.11 Gaumer, Peyton         
     3) r:+0.01 Biagioli, Francis       4) r:+0.12 Baker, James           
              26.22       53.96 (27.74)     1:18.62 (24.66)     1:41.07 (22.45)
  9 Denison University-OH  'H'                             NT   x1:42.43  
     1) Anderson, Ryan                  2) r:-0.05 Klemptner, Ryan        
     3) r:+0.17 Gerlach, Eric           4) r:+0.10 Anderson, Gus          
     r:+0.36  27.25       56.13 (28.88)     1:19.44 (23.31)     1:42.43 (22.99)
 10 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:43.94  
     1) Whitbourn, Ben                  2) r:+0.29 Dooley, Liam           
     3) r:+0.21 Mitchell, Max           4) r:+0.09 Butt, Josh             
              26.35       55.45 (29.10)     1:21.83 (26.38)     1:43.94 (22.11)
 11 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:48.12  
     1) Planisek, Noah                  2) r:+0.05 Anderson, Iain         
     3) r:+0.09 Jaidhara, Shawn         4) r:+0.36 Strayer, Austin        
              29.66       59.25 (29.59)     1:24.35 (25.10)     1:48.12 (23.77)
 12 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:54.90  
     1) Bell, Tyler                     2) r:+0.15 Farina, Andrew         
     3) r:+0.12 Jordan, Brian           4) r:+0.55 Naughton, Mac          
              28.94       59.64 (30.70)     1:26.17 (26.53)     1:54.90 (28.73)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'B'                             NT    1:46.82   11  
     1) Le, Angela                      2) r:+0.16 Mesaros, Kate          
     3) r:+0.30 Whelan, Zoe             4) r:+0.29 Kirby, Casey           
              26.88       55.93 (29.05)     1:22.29 (26.36)     1:46.82 (24.53)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:40.96    1:48.03    4  
     1) Kurkjian, Jacq                  2) r:+0.25 Higdon, Ellen          
     3) r:+0.08 Kustritz, Kt            4) r:+0.26 Nutter, Gabriella      
              28.09       58.78 (30.69)     1:23.91 (25.13)     1:48.03 (24.12)
  3 Denison University-OH  'C'                             NT   x1:51.17  
     1) Horton, Bridget                 2) r:+0.23 Morrison, Michaela     
     3) r:+0.21 Hopkins, Maddie         4) r:+0.15 Chiappe, Mia           
              29.18     1:01.19 (32.01)     1:27.02 (25.83)     1:51.17 (24.15)
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:55.56    2  
     1) Mansfield, Tyler                2) r:+0.37 Margello, Alicia       
     3) r:+0.21 Fulmer, Emily           4) r:+0.48 Bulchik, Grace         
              28.30     1:00.78 (32.48)     1:28.38 (27.60)     1:55.56 (27.18)
  5 Denison University-OH  'E'                             NT   x1:55.92  
     1) Javens, Devin                   2) r:+0.35 Byerly, Kaila          
     3) r:+0.21 Colville, Caroline      4) r:+0.30 Nugent, Haley          
              28.72     1:01.94 (33.22)     1:30.14 (28.20)     1:55.92 (25.78)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:58.27  
     1) Culbertson, Abby                2) r:+0.39 Bermingham, Shannon    
     3) r:+0.19 Mayio, Liz              4) r:+0.29 Brubaker, Sara         
              30.55     1:03.22 (32.67)     1:31.28 (28.06)     1:58.27 (26.99)
  7 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                       NT   x2:09.76  
     1) Penn, Maddie                    2) r:+0.32 Jarvis, Abby           
     3) r:+0.44 Seymour, Kari           4) r:+0.08 Rondinelli, Kayla      
     r:+0.74  32.70     1:08.42 (35.72)     1:39.36 (30.94)     2:09.76 (30.40)
 -- Denison University-OH  'D'                             NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Hsu, Erica                      2) r:+0.31 Stevens, Ellesse       
     3) r:-0.01 Zaravella, Natalie      4) r:+0.17 Wickman, Logan         
              28.31     1:00.44 (32.13)     1:26.83 (26.39)          DQ (25.07)
 
Event 3  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldram, Oliver              Denison-OH           4:43.56    4:47.90    9  
     r:+0.73  26.30       55.01 (28.71)     1:24.36 (29.35)     1:53.96 (29.60)
        2:23.61 (29.65)     2:53.30 (29.69)     3:22.62 (29.32)     3:51.89 (29.27)
        4:20.27 (28.38)     4:47.90 (27.63)                                        
  2 Horton, Drake                Denison-OH           4:35.17    4:54.24    4  
     r:+0.75  26.20       55.08 (28.88)     1:24.66 (29.58)     1:54.30 (29.64)
        2:23.80 (29.50)     2:54.19 (30.39)     3:24.21 (30.02)     3:54.59 (30.38)
        4:25.10 (30.51)     4:54.24 (29.14)                                        
  3 Benson, Kevin                Denison-OH           4:37.97    4:54.97    3  
     r:+0.74  26.99       56.44 (29.45)     1:26.25 (29.81)     1:56.53 (30.28)
        2:26.66 (30.13)     2:56.56 (29.90)     3:26.33 (29.77)     3:56.18 (29.85)
        4:26.16 (29.98)     4:54.97 (28.81)                                        
  4 Burdick, Ben                 Denison-OH           4:34.32   x4:57.92  
     r:+0.77  26.76       55.97 (29.21)     1:25.76 (29.79)     1:56.03 (30.27)
        2:26.14 (30.11)     2:56.45 (30.31)     3:26.87 (30.42)     3:57.53 (30.66)
        4:28.04 (30.51)     4:57.92 (29.88)                                        
  5 Farina, Andrew               Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    5:16.47    2  
     r:+0.71  28.04       58.62 (30.58)     1:29.85 (31.23)     2:01.59 (31.74)
        2:33.59 (32.00)     3:05.62 (32.03)     3:38.28 (32.66)     4:11.21 (32.93)
        4:44.19 (32.98)     5:16.47 (32.28)                                        
  6 Lieser, Adam                 Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    5:18.53    1  
     r:+0.78  28.45     1:00.55 (32.10)     1:33.33 (32.78)     2:06.39 (33.06)
        2:38.46 (32.07)     3:10.79 (32.33)     3:43.45 (32.66)     4:16.08 (32.63)
        4:48.00 (31.92)     5:18.53 (30.53)                                        
  7 Jordan, Brian                Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    5:26.23  
     r:+0.75  29.92     1:02.33 (32.41)     1:34.98 (32.65)     2:07.82 (32.84)
        2:40.58 (32.76)     3:14.15 (33.57)     3:47.40 (33.25)     4:20.70 (33.30)
        4:54.07 (33.37)     5:26.23 (32.16)                                        
  8 Bell, Tyler                  Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT   x5:31.83  
     r:+0.75  28.96     1:01.36 (32.40)     1:34.93 (33.57)     2:08.95 (34.02)
        2:43.04 (34.09)     3:17.76 (34.72)     3:52.22 (34.46)     4:26.04 (33.82)
        4:59.80 (33.76)     5:31.83 (32.03)                                        
  9 Strayer, Austin              Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT   x5:38.78  
     r:+0.89  29.20     1:02.19 (32.99)     1:35.81 (33.62)     2:10.55 (34.74)
        2:45.71 (35.16)     3:20.76 (35.05)     3:56.36 (35.60)     4:31.89 (35.53)
        5:06.07 (34.18)     5:38.78 (32.71)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rusinko, Hannah              Denison-OH           5:02.99    5:11.78    9  
     r:+0.76  28.32       59.16 (30.84)     1:30.43 (31.27)     2:02.07 (31.64)
        2:33.86 (31.79)     3:05.49 (31.63)     3:37.30 (31.81)     4:09.31 (32.01)
        4:40.78 (31.47)     5:11.78 (31.00)                                        
  2 Higdon, Ellen                Denison-OH           5:12.77    5:16.11    4  
     r:+0.80  29.01     1:00.52 (31.51)     1:32.34 (31.82)     2:04.52 (32.18)
        2:36.61 (32.09)     3:08.75 (32.14)     3:40.80 (32.05)     4:12.67 (31.87)
        4:44.69 (32.02)     5:16.11 (31.42)                                        
  3 Lenz, Sydney                 Denison-OH           5:13.75    5:23.30    3  
     r:+0.86  29.50     1:01.14 (31.64)     1:33.26 (32.12)     2:05.64 (32.38)
        2:38.26 (32.62)     3:10.77 (32.51)     3:43.60 (32.83)     4:16.96 (33.36)
        4:50.45 (33.49)     5:23.30 (32.85)                                        
  4 Jorn, Eva                    Denison-OH           5:22.87   x5:25.75  
     r:+0.76  29.32     1:01.82 (32.50)     1:34.71 (32.89)     2:07.89 (33.18)
        2:40.98 (33.09)     3:14.17 (33.19)     3:47.38 (33.21)     4:20.18 (32.80)
        4:53.27 (33.09)     5:25.75 (32.48)                                        
  5 Gullquist, Haley             Denison-OH           5:23.21   x5:33.48  
     r:+0.74  30.04     1:03.26 (33.22)     1:36.70 (33.44)     2:10.54 (33.84)
        2:44.37 (33.83)     3:18.19 (33.82)     3:52.09 (33.90)     4:25.99 (33.90)
        4:59.91 (33.92)     5:33.48 (33.57)                                        
  6 Niemeyer, Allie              Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    5:44.75    2  
     r:+0.85  31.18     1:05.33 (34.15)     1:39.85 (34.52)     2:14.25 (34.40)
        2:49.01 (34.76)     3:24.14 (35.13)     3:59.09 (34.95)     4:34.38 (35.29)
        5:09.51 (35.13)     5:44.75 (35.24)                                        
  7 Penn, Maddie                 Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    5:56.71    1  
     r:+0.79  32.84     1:08.48 (35.64)     1:44.88 (36.40)     2:21.82 (36.94)
        2:57.82 (36.00)     3:33.63 (35.81)     4:09.90 (36.27)     4:46.01 (36.11)
        5:22.08 (36.07)     5:56.71 (34.63)                                        
  8 Culbertson, Abby             Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    6:05.35  
     r:+0.80  32.07     1:07.67 (35.60)     1:44.69 (37.02)     2:22.01 (37.32)
        2:59.06 (37.05)     3:36.10 (37.04)     4:13.89 (37.79)     4:51.22 (37.33)
        5:28.52 (37.30)     6:05.35 (36.83)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senior, Kymani               Denison-OH                NT       9.93    9  
          r:+0.60                                                              
  2 Kelly, Christien             Denison-OH                NT      10.00    4  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Hohm, Stuart                 Denison-OH                NT      10.04    3  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  4 Verstandig, Kyle             Denison-OH                NT     x10.28  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  5 Klemptner, Ryan              Denison-OH                NT     x10.34  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  6 Comstock, Cooper             Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      10.46    2  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  7 Butt, Josh                   Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      10.61    1  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  8 Mitchell, Max                Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      10.66  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  9 Reed, Matt                   Denison-OH                NT     x10.87  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Ruiyantoro, Christopher      Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
          r:+0.70                                                              
 
Event 6  Women 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Angela                   Denison-OH                NT      11.41    9  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  2 Hopkins, Maddie              Denison-OH                NT      11.53    4  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  3 Kirby, Casey                 Denison-OH                NT      11.78    3  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  4 Mansfield, Tyler             Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      11.87    2  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  5 Price, Samantha              Denison-OH                NT     x12.73  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  6 Bulchik, Grace               Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      12.86    1  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  7 Amato, Sabrina               Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      13.42  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  8 Rondinelli, Kayla            Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT     x14.26  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedman, Matthew              Denison-OH                NT    1:43.15    9  
     r:+0.61  24.30       50.14 (25.84)     1:17.00 (26.86)     1:43.15 (26.15)
  2 Froemming, Nicholas          Denison-OH                NT    1:44.77    4  
     r:+0.79  23.76       50.04 (26.28)     1:17.15 (27.11)     1:44.77 (27.62)
  3 Saccurato, Aaron             Denison-OH           1:42.38    1:45.48    3  
     r:+0.75  24.80       51.32 (26.52)     1:18.35 (27.03)     1:45.48 (27.13)
  4 Maher, Adrian                Denison-OH           1:44.93   x1:46.71  
     r:+0.77  25.07       51.95 (26.88)     1:19.53 (27.58)     1:46.71 (27.18)
  5 Baker, James                 Denison-OH           1:42.32   x1:46.75  
     r:+0.75  25.26       52.65 (27.39)     1:19.93 (27.28)     1:46.75 (26.82)
  6 McHugh, Matt                 Denison-OH           1:39.81   x1:46.81  
     r:+0.71  24.33       51.68 (27.35)     1:20.09 (28.41)     1:46.81 (26.72)
  7 Sigloh, Chas                 Denison-OH           1:50.48   x1:47.88  
     r:+0.70  24.90       51.96 (27.06)     1:20.19 (28.23)     1:47.88 (27.69)
  8 Ngqakayi, Aman               Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    1:48.11    2  
     r:+0.74  24.78       52.18 (27.40)     1:20.50 (28.32)     1:48.11 (27.61)
  9 Dooley, Liam                 Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    1:48.72    1  
     r:+0.78  25.56       52.83 (27.27)     1:20.87 (28.04)     1:48.72 (27.85)
 10 Hawes, Colin                 Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    1:49.88  
     r:+0.74  25.23       53.25 (28.02)     1:21.47 (28.22)     1:49.88 (28.41)
 11 Desmet, P.J.                 Denison-OH           1:40.50   x1:49.91  
     r:+0.75  24.63       51.90 (27.27)     1:20.96 (29.06)     1:49.91 (28.95)
 12 Anderson, Gus                Denison-OH           1:47.55   x1:51.29  
     r:+0.72  26.23       54.11 (27.88)     1:22.46 (28.35)     1:51.29 (28.83)
 13 Anderson, Iain               Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT   x1:54.99  
     r:+0.74  26.13       55.04 (28.91)     1:24.05 (29.01)     1:54.99 (30.94)
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaravella, Natalie           Denison-OH           1:55.27    1:56.09    9  
     r:+0.77  27.72       57.38 (29.66)     1:27.00 (29.62)     1:56.09 (29.09)
  2 Wickman, Logan               Denison-OH           1:53.10    1:57.95    4  
     r:+0.74  27.57       57.33 (29.76)     1:27.87 (30.54)     1:57.95 (30.08)
  3 Chiappe, Mia                 Denison-OH           1:52.60    1:58.82    3  
     r:+0.72  27.33       57.23 (29.90)     1:27.46 (30.23)     1:58.82 (31.36)
  4 Nutter, Gabriella            Denison-OH           1:55.68   x1:59.08  
     r:+0.71  27.15       57.69 (30.54)     1:28.49 (30.80)     1:59.08 (30.59)
  5 Nugent, Haley                Denison-OH           1:55.94   x2:02.27  
     r:+0.81  28.96       59.33 (30.37)     1:30.58 (31.25)     2:02.27 (31.69)
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Locke, Thomas                Denison-OH             24.96      25.43    9  
  2 Wang, Bebe                   Denison-OH             24.25      25.53    4  
  3 Whitbourn, Ben               Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      26.45    3  
  4 Anderson, Ryan               Denison-OH             27.07      27.27    2  
  5 Spencer, John                Denison-OH             27.87     x28.08  
  6 Planisek, Noah               Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      28.90    1  
 -- Clear, Carson                Denison-OH             22.43         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javens, Devin                Denison-OH             28.32      28.56    9  
  2 Horton, Bridget              Denison-OH             28.60      29.22    4  
  3 Gullquist, Haley             Denison-OH             29.49      29.66    3  
  4 Garza, Halli                 Denison-OH                NT     x29.75  
  5 Fulmer, Emily                Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      30.22    2  
  6 Seymour, Kari                Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      32.37    1  
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Zach                 Denison-OH                NT      26.57    9  
          r:+0.62                                                              
  2 O'Malley, Sam                Denison-OH                NT      27.57    4  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Von Der Lippe, Jake          Denison-OH             28.23      27.83    3  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  4 Schulten, Trent              Denison-OH             28.89     x27.94  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 
Event 12  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mesaros, Kate                Denison-OH             30.09      29.94    9  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  2 Margello, Alicia             Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      32.27    4  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  3 Stevens, Ellesse             Denison-OH             31.82      32.37    3  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  4 Morrison, Michaela           Denison-OH             32.59      32.50    2  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  5 Bermingham, Shannon          Ohio Wesleyan-OH       32.37      32.56    1  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  6 Whelan, Zoe                  Denison-OH                NT     x34.38  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  7 Jarvis, Abby                 Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      36.38  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  8 Penn, Maddie                 Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT     x38.14  
          r:+0.79                                                              
  9 Rondinelli, Kayla            Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT     x39.24  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 10 Niemeyer, Allie              Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT     x39.81  
          r:+0.92                                                              
 
Event 13  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsden-Readford, Liam       Denison-OH             49.73      50.44    9  
     r:+0.66  23.70       50.44 (26.74)                                        
  2 Williams, Mitch              Denison-OH                NT      51.87    4  
     r:+0.65  24.47       51.87 (27.40)                                        
  3 Swanson, Brandt              Denison-OH             50.08      51.96    3  
     r:+0.63  24.20       51.96 (27.76)                                        
  4 Weicht, Brett                Denison-OH             50.30     x52.32  
     r:+0.66  24.31       52.32 (28.01)                                        
  5 Gerlach, Eric                Denison-OH             50.96     x52.93  
     r:+0.72  25.00       52.93 (27.93)                                        
  6 Biagioli, Francis            Denison-OH             54.52     x53.86  
     r:+0.70  25.51       53.86 (28.35)                                        
  7 Stauffer, John               Denison-OH                NT     x54.23  
     r:+0.68  25.57       54.23 (28.66)                                        
  8 Reed, Matt                   Denison-OH             52.48     x54.25  
     r:+0.72  25.46       54.25 (28.79)                                        
  9 Gaumer, Peyton               Denison-OH                NT     x56.52  
     r:+0.72  26.18       56.52 (30.34)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt                 Denison-OH             56.73      56.67    9  
     r:+0.73  26.66       56.67 (30.01)                                        
  2 Hsu, Erica                   Denison-OH                NT    1:00.49    4  
     r:+0.80  28.28     1:00.49 (32.21)                                        
  3 Colville, Caroline           Denison-OH                NT    1:00.96    3  
     r:+0.76  28.68     1:00.96 (32.28)                                        
  4 Price, Samantha              Denison-OH           1:00.51   x1:01.02  
     r:+0.66  28.78     1:01.02 (32.24)                                        
  5 Mayio, Liz                   Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    1:02.04    2  
     r:+0.72  29.02     1:02.04 (33.02)                                        
  6 Byerly, Kaila                Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.34  
     r:+0.71  29.23     1:02.34 (33.11)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Kenny                   Denison-OH             20.68      21.49    9  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  2 Wesseling, Jason             Denison-OH             21.15      21.56    4  
  3 Hohm, Stuart                 Denison-OH             21.94      21.62    3  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  4 Lowe, Victor                 Denison-OH             21.33     x22.02  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  5 Benson, Kevin                Denison-OH                NT     x22.56  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  6 Klemptner, Ryan              Denison-OH             21.57     x22.57  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  7 Hedman, Matthew              Denison-OH                NT     x22.64  
          r:+0.60                                                              
  8 Butt, Josh                   Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      23.23    2  
          r:+0.63                                                              
  9 Jaidhara, Shawn              Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      23.34    1  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 10 Mitchell, Max                Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      23.36  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 11 Naughton, Mac                Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT     x28.39  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 
Event 16  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Maddie              Denison-OH             24.04      24.54    9  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  2 Nutter, Gabriella            Denison-OH             23.51      24.65    4  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Mansfield, Tyler             Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      25.22    3  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  4 Rusinko, Hannah              Denison-OH                NT      25.88    2  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  5 Kurkjian, Jacq               Denison-OH             24.96     x25.89  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  6 Bulchik, Grace               Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      27.21    1  
          r:+0.81                                                              
  7 Brubaker, Sara               Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      27.71  
          r:+0.81                                                              
  8 Amato, Sabrina               Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT     x28.56  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  9 Blake, Alyssa                Ohio Wesleyan-OH       27.96     x29.04  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 
Event 17  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serbin, Trey                 Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NP     396.00    9  
 
Event 18  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Allison          Denison-OH                NP     499.73    9  
  2 Weber, Emma                  Denison-OH                NP     472.73    4  
  3 Clayton, Naomi               Denison-OH                NP     470.40    3  
  4 Moutvic, Quikiu              Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NP     339.45    2  
  5 Jensen, Sharlene             Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NP     306.60    1  
  6 Carmichel - Tanaka, Nina     Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NP     259.95  
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senior, Kymani               Denison-OH             45.79      46.51    9  
     r:+0.63  11.04       22.76 (11.72)       34.85 (12.09)       46.51 (11.66)
  2 Hohm, Stuart                 Denison-OH             44.94      46.52    3.5
     r:+0.67  10.83       22.41 (11.58)       34.53 (12.12)       46.52 (11.99)
  2 Wagner, Zach                 Denison-OH                NT      46.52    3.5
     r:+0.63  10.42       22.01 (11.59)       34.20 (12.19)       46.52 (12.32)
  4 Gerlach, Eric                Denison-OH             46.28     x47.54  
     r:+0.70  11.13       23.19 (12.06)       35.64 (12.45)       47.54 (11.90)
  5 Horton, Drake                Denison-OH             46.08     x47.71  
     r:+0.71  11.16       23.01 (11.85)       35.36 (12.35)       47.71 (12.35)
  6 Froemming, Nicholas          Denison-OH             48.75     x47.80  
     r:+0.77  11.08       23.16 (12.08)       35.56 (12.40)       47.80 (12.24)
  7 Schulten, Trent              Denison-OH             47.33     x47.93  
     r:+0.67  11.02       23.01 (11.99)       35.65 (12.64)       47.93 (12.28)
  8 Whitbourn, Ben               Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      48.24    2  
     r:+0.70  11.12       23.37 (12.25)       36.00 (12.63)       48.24 (12.24)
  9 Saccurato, Aaron             Denison-OH                NT     x48.30  
     r:+0.73  11.33       23.63 (12.30)       36.13 (12.50)       48.30 (12.17)
 10 O'Malley, Sam                Denison-OH             47.12     x48.85  
     r:+0.74  11.03       23.34 (12.31)       36.21 (12.87)       48.85 (12.64)
 11 Klemptner, Ryan              Denison-OH             48.03     x49.32  
     r:+0.66  11.45       23.92 (12.47)       36.72 (12.80)       49.32 (12.60)
 12 Verstandig, Kyle             Denison-OH             48.33     x49.45  
     r:+0.72  11.33       23.79 (12.46)       36.80 (13.01)       49.45 (12.65)
 13 Marsden-Readford, Liam       Denison-OH             47.13     x49.47  
     r:+0.66  11.33       23.78 (12.45)       36.66 (12.88)       49.47 (12.81)
 14 Bell, Tyler                  Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      51.37    1  
     r:+0.74  11.69       24.52 (12.83)       38.14 (13.62)       51.37 (13.23)
 15 Spencer, John                Denison-OH             50.21     x51.52  
     r:+0.67  11.46       24.15 (12.69)       37.71 (13.56)       51.52 (13.81)
 16 Strayer, Austin              Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      52.81  
     r:+0.85  12.38       25.47 (13.09)       39.24 (13.77)       52.81 (13.57)
 17 Jordan, Brian                Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT     x53.81  
     r:+0.69  12.29       25.81 (13.52)       39.93 (14.12)       53.81 (13.88)
 18 Naughton, Mac                Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT   x1:03.35  
     r:+0.78  14.72       30.34 (15.62)     1:03.35 (33.01)                    
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt                 Denison-OH                NT      52.94    9  
     r:+0.71  12.26       25.89 (13.63)       39.73 (13.84)       52.94 (13.21)
  2 Chiappe, Mia                 Denison-OH             52.42      53.94    4  
     r:+0.76  12.52       25.97 (13.45)       40.03 (14.06)       53.94 (13.91)
  3 Javens, Devin                Denison-OH             54.76      54.77    3  
     r:+0.68  12.55       26.31 (13.76)       40.60 (14.29)       54.77 (14.17)
  4 Morrison, Michaela           Denison-OH             54.02     x55.23  
     r:+0.79  12.61       26.65 (14.04)       41.26 (14.61)       55.23 (13.97)
  5 Kirby, Casey                 Denison-OH             53.49     x55.30  
     r:+0.76  12.49       26.23 (13.74)       40.98 (14.75)       55.30 (14.32)
  6 Mesaros, Kate                Denison-OH             55.90     x55.53  
     r:+0.78  12.87       26.94 (14.07)       41.64 (14.70)       55.53 (13.89)
  7 Jorn, Eva                    Denison-OH             56.36     x56.86  
     r:+0.76  12.89       26.95 (14.06)       42.22 (15.27)       56.86 (14.64)
  8 Stevens, Ellesse             Denison-OH                NT     x57.60  
     r:+0.76  13.06       27.51 (14.45)       42.67 (15.16)       57.60 (14.93)
  9 Blake, Alyssa                Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    1:01.95    2  
     r:+0.77  14.27       29.73 (15.46)       45.85 (16.12)     1:01.95 (16.10)
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesseling, Jason             Denison-OH             49.29      51.76    9  
              12.34       25.15 (12.81)       38.56 (13.41)       51.76 (13.20)
  2 Sigloh, Chas                 Denison-OH             52.21      54.75    4  
              13.13       26.83 (13.70)       40.90 (14.07)       54.75 (13.85)
  3 Stauffer, John               Denison-OH             55.27      55.18    3  
              13.29       27.04 (13.75)       41.31 (14.27)       55.18 (13.87)
  4 Desmet, P.J.                 Denison-OH             50.08     x56.56  
              12.98       27.14 (14.16)       42.08 (14.94)       56.56 (14.48)
  5 Comstock, Cooper             Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      57.18    2  
              13.52       27.75 (14.23)       42.61 (14.86)       57.18 (14.57)
  6 Benson, Kevin                Denison-OH             55.94     x57.27  
              13.64       28.34 (14.70)       42.89 (14.55)       57.27 (14.38)
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mansfield, Tyler             Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    1:05.01    9  
              14.67       30.63 (15.96)       47.68 (17.05)     1:05.01 (17.33)
  2 Culbertson, Abby             Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    1:07.74    4  
              16.07       32.76 (16.69)       50.37 (17.61)     1:07.74 (17.37)
  3 Seymour, Kari                Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    1:08.45    3  
              16.13       33.22 (17.09)       50.86 (17.64)     1:08.45 (17.59)
  4 Penn, Maddie                 Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT   x1:10.68  
              17.27       34.69 (17.42)       53.03 (18.34)     1:10.68 (17.65)
 -- Kurkjian, Jacq               Denison-OH             57.73     X59.28  
              14.41       29.06 (14.65)       44.22 (15.16)       59.28 (15.06)
 -- Hsu, Erica                   Denison-OH             59.31   X1:00.22  
              14.22       29.32 (15.10)       44.99 (15.67)     1:00.22 (15.23)
 -- Whelan, Zoe                  Denison-OH           1:02.56   X1:02.95  
              15.15       30.95 (15.80)       47.26 (16.31)     1:02.95 (15.69)
 -- Rusinko, Hannah              Denison-OH                NT   X1:03.11  
              15.00       30.67 (15.67)       46.96 (16.29)     1:03.11 (16.15)
 -- Lenz, Sydney                 Denison-OH                NT   X1:04.00  
              15.45       31.44 (15.99)       47.81 (16.37)     1:04.00 (16.19)
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ngqakayi, Aman               Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    1:00.56    9  
     r:+0.73  28.61     1:00.56 (31.95)                                        
  2 Dooley, Liam                 Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    1:05.22    4  
     r:+0.75  30.45     1:05.22 (34.77)                                        
  3 Hawes, Colin                 Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    1:07.23    3  
     r:+0.77  29.84     1:07.23 (37.39)                                        
  4 Anderson, Iain               Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT   x1:07.75  
     r:+0.70  31.59     1:07.75 (36.16)                                        
  5 Planisek, Noah               Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT   x1:08.13  
     r:+0.73  32.36     1:08.13 (35.77)                                        
  6 Farina, Andrew               Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT   x1:08.36  
     r:+0.72  32.21     1:08.36 (36.15)                                        
 -- McHugh, Matt                 Denison-OH                NT   X1:00.80  
     r:+0.72  28.57     1:00.80 (32.23)                                        
 -- Von Der Lippe, Jake          Denison-OH             57.91   X1:01.18  
     r:+0.69  29.10     1:01.18 (32.08)                                        
 -- Waldram, Oliver              Denison-OH           1:02.66   X1:02.58  
     r:+0.30  29.02     1:02.58 (33.56)                                        
 -- Wang, Bebe                   Denison-OH                NT   X1:03.62  
     r:+0.71  30.01     1:03.62 (33.61)                                        
 -- Maher, Adrian                Denison-OH           1:02.16        XDQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
     r:+0.79  29.95          DQ (33.90)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margello, Alicia             Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    1:10.60    9  
     r:+0.78  33.02     1:10.60 (37.58)                                        
  2 Bermingham, Shannon          Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    1:11.21    4  
     r:+0.72  33.54     1:11.21 (37.67)                                        
  3 Jarvis, Abby                 Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    1:20.60    3  
     r:+0.83  38.26     1:20.60 (42.34)                                        
  4 Rondinelli, Kayla            Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT   x1:26.48  
     r:+0.73  40.95     1:26.48 (45.53)                                        
  5 Amato, Sabrina               Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT   x1:27.73  
     r:+0.76  40.99     1:27.73 (46.74)                                        
 -- Higdon, Ellen                Denison-OH           1:06.89   X1:08.96  
     r:+0.24  32.19     1:08.96 (36.77)                                        
 -- Nutter, Gabriella            Denison-OH                NT   X1:09.99  
     r:+0.78  33.10     1:09.99 (36.89)                                        
 -- Nugent, Haley                Denison-OH                NT   X1:10.81  
     r:+0.82  33.69     1:10.81 (37.12)                                        
 -- Garza, Halli                 Denison-OH                NT   X1:11.41  
     r:+0.79  33.47     1:11.41 (37.94)                                        
 -- Horton, Bridget              Denison-OH           1:11.42   X1:11.94  
     r:+0.68  33.81     1:11.94 (38.13)                                        
 -- Byerly, Kaila                Denison-OH           1:07.39   X1:12.01  
     r:+0.80  33.86     1:12.01 (38.15)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 300 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lieser, Adam                 Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    3:07.91    9  
     r:+0.79  27.46       58.09 (30.63)     1:30.50 (32.41)     2:03.73 (33.23)
        2:35.89 (32.16)     3:07.91 (32.02)                                        
 -- Hedman, Matthew              Denison-OH           2:41.68   X2:44.59  
     r:+0.65  25.54       52.93 (27.39)     1:20.77 (27.84)     1:49.10 (28.33)
        2:17.49 (28.39)     2:44.59 (27.10)                                        
 -- Williams, Mitch              Denison-OH           2:43.20   X2:44.78  
     r:+0.69  25.96       53.83 (27.87)     1:21.75 (27.92)     1:50.06 (28.31)
        2:18.03 (27.97)     2:44.78 (26.75)                                        
 -- Biagioli, Francis            Denison-OH           2:47.36   X2:46.40  
     r:+0.70  26.49       54.98 (28.49)     1:23.20 (28.22)     1:51.13 (27.93)
        2:19.00 (27.87)     2:46.40 (27.40)                                        
 -- Baker, James                 Denison-OH           2:46.83   X2:48.95  
     r:+0.76  26.37       55.23 (28.86)     1:24.34 (29.11)     1:53.20 (28.86)
        2:21.78 (28.58)     2:48.95 (27.17)                                        
 -- Anderson, Ryan               Denison-OH                NT   X2:52.58  
     r:+0.67  26.46       55.28 (28.82)     1:24.51 (29.23)     1:53.99 (29.48)
        2:23.44 (29.45)     2:52.58 (29.14)                                        
 -- Burdick, Ben                 Denison-OH                NT   X2:53.96  
     r:+0.79  25.84       54.40 (28.56)     1:24.06 (29.66)     1:54.32 (30.26)
        2:24.70 (30.38)     2:53.96 (29.26)                                        
 -- Anderson, Gus                Denison-OH                NT   X2:54.44  
     r:+0.76  26.88       55.93 (29.05)     1:25.12 (29.19)     1:54.63 (29.51)
        2:24.68 (30.05)     2:54.44 (29.76)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 300 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemeyer, Allie              Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    3:25.20    9  
     r:+0.91  31.00     1:05.11 (34.11)     1:40.29 (35.18)     2:15.37 (35.08)
        2:50.48 (35.11)     3:25.20 (34.72)                                        
 -- Wickman, Logan               Denison-OH           3:05.89   X3:04.35  
     r:+0.74  28.56       59.83 (31.27)     1:30.96 (31.13)     2:02.22 (31.26)
        2:33.54 (31.32)     3:04.35 (30.81)                                        
 -- Colville, Caroline           Denison-OH           3:05.65   X3:05.61  
     r:+0.75  29.24     1:00.63 (31.39)     1:31.86 (31.23)     2:03.26 (31.40)
        2:34.49 (31.23)     3:05.61 (31.12)                                        
 -- Gullquist, Haley             Denison-OH                NT   X3:12.85  
     r:+0.76  28.78     1:00.14 (31.36)     1:32.50 (32.36)     2:05.70 (33.20)
        2:39.66 (33.96)     3:12.85 (33.19)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiyantoro, Christopher      Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      24.99    9  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 Butt, Josh                   Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      25.57    4  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  3 Jaidhara, Shawn              Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      25.95    3  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Fox, Kenny                   Denison-OH             22.78     X23.18  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 -- Clear, Carson                Denison-OH             23.30     X23.19  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 -- Swanson, Brandt              Denison-OH             24.25     X23.23  
          r:+0.63                                                              
 -- Weicht, Brett                Denison-OH             23.80     X23.47  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Kelly, Christien             Denison-OH             23.54     X23.91  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- Lowe, Victor                 Denison-OH                NT     X24.50  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Waldram, Oliver              Denison-OH                NT     X24.56  
 -- Saccurato, Aaron             Denison-OH                NT     X24.62  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 -- Locke, Thomas                Denison-OH             25.49     X25.20  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Reed, Matt                   Denison-OH                NT     X25.25  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Gaumer, Peyton               Denison-OH                NT     X25.46  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 
Event 28  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulmer, Emily                Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      28.05    9  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Mayio, Liz                   Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      28.73    4  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  3 Brubaker, Sara               Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT      30.21    3  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 -- Hopkins, Maddie              Denison-OH             25.87     X26.02  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 -- Le, Angela                   Denison-OH             26.42     X26.29  
          r:+0.59                                                              
 -- Zaravella, Natalie           Denison-OH                NT     X26.59  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Jorn, Eva                    Denison-OH             27.56     X27.88  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 -- Price, Samantha              Denison-OH             28.29     X28.42  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 
Event 29  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Serbin, Trey                 Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NP     376.43    9  
 
Event 30  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Allison          Denison-OH                NP     484.28    9  
  2 Weber, Emma                  Denison-OH                NP     473.55    4  
  3 Clayton, Naomi               Denison-OH                NP     458.63    3  
 
Event 31  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Andrew               Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    1:02.22    9  
     r:+0.69  29.68     1:02.22 (32.54)                                        
 -- Biagioli, Francis            Denison-OH             56.25     X55.16  
     r:+0.68  26.46       55.16 (28.70)                                        
 -- Von Der Lippe, Jake          Denison-OH             56.48     X55.67  
     r:+0.68  26.26       55.67 (29.41)                                        
 -- O'Malley, Sam                Denison-OH                NT     X56.07  
     r:+0.75  27.06       56.07 (29.01)                                        
 -- Anderson, Ryan               Denison-OH             57.80     X57.96  
     r:+0.67  26.64       57.96 (31.32)                                        
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bermingham, Shannon          Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NT    1:08.57    9  
     r:+0.70  32.51     1:08.57 (36.06)                                        
 -- Kustritz, Kt                 Denison-OH                NT     X58.18  
     r:+0.70  27.76       58.18 (30.42)                                        
 -- Zaravella, Natalie           Denison-OH           1:01.45   X1:01.71  
     r:+0.77  29.22     1:01.71 (32.49)                                        
 -- Whelan, Zoe                  Denison-OH                NT   X1:04.37  
     r:+0.65  29.21     1:04.37 (35.16)                                        
 -- Price, Samantha              Denison-OH           1:04.25   X1:05.27  
     r:+0.65  29.75     1:05.27 (35.52)                                        
 -- Byerly, Kaila                Denison-OH           1:05.87   X1:06.40  
     r:+0.80  31.70     1:06.40 (34.70)                                        
 
Event 33  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:27.95   11  
     1) Whitbourn, Ben                  2) r:+0.25 Ngqakayi, Aman         
     3) r:+0.25 Butt, Josh              4) r:+0.31 Comstock, Cooper       
     r:+0.67  22.24       44.07 (21.83)     1:06.27 (22.20)     1:27.95 (21.68)
  2 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:33.25    4  
     1) Mitchell, Max                   2) r:+0.18 Ruiyantoro, Christopher
     3) r:+0.33 Planisek, Noah          4) r:+0.24 Anderson, Iain         
     r:+0.69  23.55       46.18 (22.63)     1:10.10 (23.92)     1:33.25 (23.15)
  3 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:33.44  
     1) Bell, Tyler                     2) r:+0.09 Jordan, Brian          
     3) r:+0.41 Dooley, Liam            4) r:+0.29 Hawes, Colin           
     r:+0.71  23.51       47.72 (24.21)     1:10.80 (23.08)     1:33.44 (22.64)
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:38.55  
     1) Strayer, Austin                 2) r:+0.10 Jaidhara, Shawn        
     3) r:+0.40 Lieser, Adam            4) r:+0.37 Naughton, Mac          
     r:+0.78  24.33       47.07 (22.74)     1:10.53 (23.46)     1:38.55 (28.02)
 -- Denison University-OH  'C'                             NT   X1:23.68  
     1) Marsden-Readford, Liam          2) r:+0.10 Senior, Kymani         
     3) r:+0.16 Gerlach, Eric           4) r:+0.16 Wagner, Zach           
     r:+0.65  21.76       42.43 (20.67)     1:03.52 (21.09)     1:23.68 (20.16)
 -- Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:21.33   X1:24.11  
     1) Fox, Kenny                      2) r:+0.20 Wesseling, Jason       
     3) r:+0.13 Clear, Carson           4) r:+0.13 Froemming, Nicholas    
     r:+0.67  21.41       42.30 (20.89)     1:03.28 (20.98)     1:24.11 (20.83)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                             NT   X1:24.77  
     1) McHugh, Matt                    2) r:+0.22 Schulten, Trent        
     3) r:+0.17 Desmet, P.J.            4) r:+0.02 Kelly, Christien       
     r:+0.73  21.64       42.83 (21.19)     1:04.13 (21.30)     1:24.77 (20.64)
 -- Denison University-OH  'D'                             NT   X1:26.56  
     1) Swanson, Brandt                 2) r:+0.31 Wang, Bebe             
     3) r:+0.13 Hohm, Stuart            4) r:+0.32 Horton, Drake          
     r:+0.63  22.03       44.35 (22.32)     1:05.39 (21.04)     1:26.56 (21.17)
 -- Denison University-OH  'F'                             NT   X1:28.08  
     1) Burdick, Ben                    2) r:+0.22 Weicht, Brett          
     3) r:+0.10 Klemptner, Ryan         4) r:+0.02 Hedman, Matthew        
     r:+0.73  22.51       44.34 (21.83)     1:06.24 (21.90)     1:28.08 (21.84)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                             NT   X1:28.67  
     1) Lowe, Victor                    2) r:+0.16 Sigloh, Chas           
     3) r:+0.22 Verstandig, Kyle        4) r:+0.05 Benson, Kevin          
     r:+0.64  22.33       44.36 (22.03)     1:06.46 (22.10)     1:28.67 (22.21)
 -- Denison University-OH  'G'                             NT   X1:28.72  
     1) Stauffer, John                  2) r:+0.24 Williams, Mitch        
     3) r:+0.32 Saccurato, Aaron        4) r:+0.03 Baker, James           
     r:+0.67  22.80       44.74 (21.94)     1:06.44 (21.70)     1:28.72 (22.28)
 -- Denison University-OH  'H'                             NT   X1:31.25  
     1) Locke, Thomas                   2) r:+0.23 Waldram, Oliver        
     3) r:+0.05 Maher, Adrian           4) r:+0.04 Anderson, Gus          
     r:+0.70  22.88       45.78 (22.90)     1:08.19 (22.41)     1:31.25 (23.06)
 -- Denison University-OH  'I'                             NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Reed, Matt                      2) r:+0.26 Spencer, John          
     3) r:-0.38 Gaumer, Peyton          4) r:-0.09 Biagioli, Francis      
     r:+0.75  24.18       47.66 (23.48)     1:11.50 (23.84)          DQ (22.86)
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:44.37   11  
     1) Mansfield, Tyler                2) r:+0.23 Bulchik, Grace         
     3) r:+0.29 Margello, Alicia        4) r:+0.11 Fulmer, Emily          
     r:+0.68  25.34       52.16 (26.82)     1:18.70 (26.54)     1:44.37 (25.67)
  2 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:50.36    4  
     1) Mayio, Liz                      2) r:+0.32 Seymour, Kari          
     3) r:+0.41 Jarvis, Abby            4) r:+0.15 Brubaker, Sara         
     r:+0.71  26.84       54.82 (27.98)     1:23.02 (28.20)     1:50.36 (27.34)
  3 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:56.50  
     1) Culbertson, Abby                2) r:+0.08 Niemeyer, Allie        
     3) r:+0.09 Amato, Sabrina          4) r:+0.36 Blake, Alyssa          
     r:+0.81  29.04       58.69 (29.65)     1:28.13 (29.44)     1:56.50 (28.37)
 -- Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:33.08   X1:38.43  
     1) Nutter, Gabriella               2) r:+0.80 Morrison, Michaela     
     3) r:+0.25 Wickman, Logan          4) r:+0.03 Chiappe, Mia           
     r:+0.88  24.88       49.63 (24.75)     1:14.61 (24.98)     1:38.43 (23.82)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                             NT   X1:38.77  
     1) Le, Angela                      2) r:+0.16 Kirby, Casey           
     3) r:+0.34 Rusinko, Hannah         4) r:+0.13 Hopkins, Maddie        
     r:+0.67  25.03       49.85 (24.82)     1:14.94 (25.09)     1:38.77 (23.83)
 -- Denison University-OH  'C'                             NT   X1:41.58  
     1) Javens, Devin                   2) r:+0.11 Kurkjian, Jacq         
     3) r:+0.03 Mesaros, Kate           4) r:+0.26 Hsu, Erica             
     r:+0.67  25.39       51.46 (26.07)     1:16.57 (25.11)     1:41.58 (25.01)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                             NT   X1:44.50  
     1) Higdon, Ellen                   2) r:+0.35 Lenz, Sydney           
     3) r:+0.26 Horton, Bridget         4) r:+0.36 Nugent, Haley          
     r:+0.81  25.98       53.14 (27.16)     1:18.57 (25.43)     1:44.50 (25.93)
 -- Denison University-OH  'D'                             NT   X1:46.36  
     1) Stevens, Ellesse                2) r:+0.18 Jorn, Eva              
     3) r:+0.04 Gullquist, Haley        4) r:+0.17 Colville, Caroline     
     r:+0.78  27.26       53.40 (26.14)     1:19.03 (25.63)     1:46.36 (27.33)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. Denison University                  172   2. Ohio Wesleyan University            108
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
  1. Denison University                  158   2. Ohio Wesleyan University            106