Wed Nov 15
7:30 PM
Denison
at Case Western Reserve
in Cleveland, Ohio
Sat Nov 18
1:00 PM
Earlham
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Nov 19
3:00 PM
Trine
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Tue Nov 21
5:00 PM
Denison
at Mt. St. Joseph
in Cincinnati, Ohio
Sat Nov 25
6:00 PM
Denison
at Marietta
in Marietta, Ohio
Sun Nov 26
1:00 PM
Denison
at Carnegie Mellon
in Marietta, Ohio
Wed Nov 29
6:00 PM
Mount Union
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 02
1:00 PM
Denison
at Kenyon
in Gambier, Ohio
Wed Dec 06
7:30 PM
Denison
at Oberlin
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Dec 09
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 16
2:00 PM
Denison
at Wooster
in Wooster, Ohio
Fri Dec 29
7:00 PM
Denison
at Capital
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Dec 30
3:00 PM
Franklin
vs. Denison
@ Capital Univ. in Columbus, Ohio
Wed Jan 03
6:00 PM
Denison
at Ohio Wesleyan
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Jan 06
1:00 PM
Allegheny
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Jan 10
8:00 PM
DePauw
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Jan 17
7:30 PM
Denison
at Hiram
in Hiram, Ohio
Sat Jan 27
1:00 PM
Denison
at Wittenberg
in Springfield, Ohio
Wed Jan 31
6:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 03
1:00 PM
Wooster
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Feb 07
8:00 PM
Denison
at DePauw
in Greencastle, Ind
Sat Feb 10
1:00 PM
Allegheny
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Feb 14
7:30 PM
Hiram
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Wed. 15 at Case Western Reserve 7:30 PM
  in Cleveland, Ohio
Sat. 18 Earlham 1:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Sun. 19 Trine 3:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Tue. 21 at Mt. St. Joseph 5:00 PM
  in Cincinnati, Ohio
Sat. 25 at Marietta 6:00 PM
  in Marietta, Ohio
Sun. 26 at Carnegie Mellon 1:00 PM
  in Marietta, Ohio
Wed. 29 Mount Union 6:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
 
December
Sat. 2 at Kenyon * 1:00 PM
  in Gambier, Ohio
Wed. 6 at Oberlin * 7:30 PM
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat. 9 Wittenberg * 1:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 16 at Wooster * 2:00 PM
  in Wooster, Ohio
Fri. 29 at Capital 7:00 PM
  in Columbus, Ohio
Sat. 30 vs. Franklin @ Capital Univ. 3:00 PM
  in Columbus, Ohio
 
January
Wed. 3 at Ohio Wesleyan * 6:00 PM
  in Delaware, Ohio
Sat. 6 Allegheny * 1:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Wed. 10 DePauw * 8:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Wed. 17 at Hiram * 7:30 PM
  in Hiram, Ohio
Sat. 27 at Wittenberg * 1:00 PM
  in Springfield, Ohio
Wed. 31 Ohio Wesleyan * 6:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
 
February
Sat. 3 Wooster * 1:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Wed. 7 at DePauw * 8:00 PM
  in Greencastle, Ind
Sat. 10 Allegheny * 1:00 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Wed. 14 Hiram * 7:30 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
* Conference
Bold team: Home event