Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
Tue Oct 17
Final - OT
0 Denison
1 at Grove City
in Grove City, Pa.
Sat Oct 21
Final
2 Wooster
4 Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Tue Oct 24
Final
0 Hiram
1 Denison
in Granville, Ohio - Piper Stadium
Sat Oct 28
Final
0 Ohio Wesleyan
2 Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Nov 01
Final - OT
2 Denison
3 at Wittenberg
in Springfield, Ohio - NCAC Semifinals
View Full Schedule
No. Name Pos. Yr. Ht. Hometown/High School
00 Andrea Karl full bio Andrea Karl GK So. 5-7 Powell, Ohio / Olentangy Liberty
1 Kerrigan Dopp full bio Kerrigan Dopp GK Sr. 6-0 McLean, Va. / McLean School of Md.
2 Libbie Randolph full bio Libbie Randolph D/F So. 5-1 Hardyville, Va. / Christchurch School
3 Allie Breschi full bio Allie Breschi D/MF So. 5-9 Carlisle, Pa. / Carlisle
4 Alicia Blake full bio Alicia Blake D/F Jr. 5-4 Clinton Twp., Mich. / Chippewa Valley
5 Sara Livingston full bio Sara Livingston MF/F Jr. 5-5 Erie, Pa. / Mercyhurst Prep
6 Abby Kerbaugh full bio Abby Kerbaugh D/MF So. 5-7 Danville, Ky. / Boyle County
7 Lydia Harlan full bio Lydia Harlan M Fr. 5-7 St. Louis, Mo. / Visitation Academy
8 Jenny Dean full bio Jenny Dean D/F Sr. 5-6 Liberty Twp., Ohio / Mt. Notre Dame
9 Jocelyn Festle full bio Jocelyn Festle D/MF So. 5-8 Park Ridge, Ill. / Loyola Academy
10 Lauren Jay full bio Lauren Jay MF/F So. 5-0 Westerville, Ohio / Olentangy Orange
11 Gen Eng-Surowiec full bio Gen Eng-Surowiec D Fr. 5-3 Oakland, Calif. / Bishop O'Dowd
12 Alex Rollins full bio Alex Rollins D/MF So. 5-4 Franklin, Tenn. / Battle Ground Academy
13 Kate Ludwig full bio Kate Ludwig MF/D Jr. 5-1 Bay Village, Ohio / Bay Village
14 Caitlin Cheverine full bio Caitlin Cheverine F/M Fr. 5-0 Shaker Heights, Ohio / Shaker Heights
15 Maddy Regan full bio Maddy Regan F Fr. 5-5 New Rochelle, N.Y. / The Ursuline School
16 Leeann Kuehn full bio Leeann Kuehn D/MF Jr. 5-6 Granger, Ind. / Penn
17 Angie Coderre full bio Angie Coderre D/MF Sr. 5-10 Flossmoor, Ill. / Homewood-Flossmoor
18 Grace Cronin full bio Grace Cronin F Fr. 6-0 Edina, Minn. / Breck
21 Clare Meernik full bio Clare Meernik MF/F Sr. 5-8 Redford, Mich. / Marian
22 Tory Danis full bio Tory Danis F/MF Sr. 5-2 Dayton, Ohio / Oakwood
23 Claire Hamilton full bio Claire Hamilton MF/D So. 5-8 Eden Prairie, Minn. / Eden Prairie
24 Emily Carlson full bio Emily Carlson D/F So. 5-7 Lake Forest, Ill. / Woodlands Academy
27 Allison Scarlott full bio Allison Scarlott M Fr. 5-2 Fishers, Ind. / Cathedral
28 Lauren Farell full bio Lauren Farell F/MF Sr. 5-4 Sylvania, Ohio / Toledo Central Catholic