Recap | Results

Licensed to SUNY - Fredonia        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/4/2011 06:14 PM
                   FSU Invite 2011 - 12/2/2011 to 12/4/2011                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrasek, Stephanie S     20 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:18.08    2:15.76  
      29.35   34.61   39.20   32.60                                
  2 Lawrence, Anne R          22 Behrend-AM           2:17.75    2:17.18  
      28.71   35.10   40.92   32.45                                
  3 Flood, Katie              19 Lakers-NI            2:18.11    2:18.31  
      30.08   36.21   39.57   32.45                                
  4 Ginty, Emi M              20 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:19.39    2:18.91  
      30.42   35.33   42.09   31.07                                
  5 Blasting, Alanna M        18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:20.10    2:19.30  
      30.04   36.29   39.91   33.06                                
  6 Follman, Camille S        18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:19.60    2:19.36  
      29.91   34.24   43.10   32.11                                
  7 Ringer, Liz G             20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:19.80    2:20.59  
      29.80   36.61   42.05   32.13                                
  8 Smrekar, Jess L           19 Saint Vincent-MA     2:22.25    2:22.90  
      30.26   36.42   42.52   33.70                                
B - Final
  9 Rosa, Steph A             18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:25.54    2:22.16  
      30.22   34.73   44.75   32.46                                
 10 Melewski, Melanie A       18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:22.96    2:22.45  
      31.49   35.86   40.59   34.51                                
 11 Wilcox, Mackenzie L       18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:28.03    2:23.72  
      30.59   36.91   43.48   32.74                                
 12 Ferraco, Alexis M         19 Saint Vincent-MA     2:24.43    2:23.78  
      30.13   38.22   42.20   33.23                                
 13 Molloy, Erin              19 Lakers-NI            2:27.85    2:26.03  
      31.44   36.53   43.28   34.78                                
 14 Siffrinn, Katie M         20 Behrend-AM           2:25.99    2:26.66  
      30.75   35.39   45.10   35.42                                
 15 Linstrum, Kelsey M        19 Saint Vincent-MA     2:23.99    2:26.71  
      30.93   37.62   44.24   33.92                                
 16 Maye, Katie               21 Lakers-NI            2:29.17    2:27.23  
      30.81   39.76   41.15   35.51                                
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Anne R          22 Behrend-AM           2:24.13    2:17.75  
      29.51   35.64   40.33   32.27                                
  2 Andrasek, Stephanie S     20 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:18.79    2:18.08  
      29.95   35.31   39.52   33.30                                
  3 Flood, Katie              19 Lakers-NI            2:20.74    2:18.11  
      30.18   35.61   39.56   32.76                                
  4 Ginty, Emi M              20 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:22.84    2:19.39  
      29.83   35.52   42.34   31.70                                
  5 Follman, Camille S        18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:26.67    2:19.60  
      29.87   34.34   44.02   31.37                                
  6 Ringer, Liz G             20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:21.26    2:19.80  
      29.89   35.89   41.51   32.51                                
  7 Blasting, Alanna M        18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:20.98    2:20.10  
      30.02   35.79   40.21   34.08                                
  8 Smrekar, Jess L           19 Saint Vincent-MA     2:26.40    2:22.25  
      29.84   35.06   42.48   34.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Melewski, Melanie A       18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:25.40    2:22.96  
      31.23   37.47   39.72   34.54                                
 10 Linstrum, Kelsey M        19 Saint Vincent-MA     2:34.61    2:23.99  
      30.54   37.22   43.11   33.12                                
 11 Ferraco, Alexis M         19 Saint Vincent-MA     2:26.98    2:24.43  
      29.91   36.90   43.16   34.46                                
 12 Rosa, Steph A             18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:27.72    2:25.54  
      30.29   35.38   46.06   33.81                                
 13 Siffrinn, Katie M         20 Behrend-AM           2:29.28    2:25.99  
      30.93   36.89   43.86   34.31                                
 14 Molloy, Erin              19 Lakers-NI            2:32.29    2:27.85  
       4.04                   41.61                                
 15 Wilcox, Mackenzie L       18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:27.21    2:28.03  
      31.16   38.22   45.01   33.64                                
 16 Maye, Katie               21 Lakers-NI            2:27.67    2:29.17  
      30.70   39.58   41.99   36.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blakeslee, Victoria L     18 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:26.00    2:29.55  
      34.14   38.00   43.26   34.15                                
 18 Rode, Ashley              19 Lakers-NI            2:29.52    2:29.62  
      31.86   37.88   44.58   35.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barr, Kylie R             20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:30.89    2:34.88  
    1:05.48                   36.61                                
 20 Mazurek, Melissa N        18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:35.82    2:39.75  
      35.86   38.87   46.75   38.27                                
 21 Jones, Jamilee            21 Lakers-NI                 NT    2:40.01  
      34.55   39.51   50.12   35.83                                
 22 Griffin, Emily            20 Lakers-NI                 NT    2:41.01  
      33.83   39.75   46.34   41.09                                
 23 Kavitt, Victoria          18 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:40.91    2:42.19  
      33.18   39.23   49.06   40.72                                
 24 Dartt, Katie L            18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:42.22    2:44.19  
      33.85   44.17   48.42   37.75                                
 25 Toomey, Courtney          21 Lakers-NI                 NT    2:54.99  
      35.99   45.62   53.06   40.32                                
 26 Jelinek, Sarah            18 Behrend-AM           3:03.58    2:55.57  
      37.69   45.72   51.24   40.92                                
 27 Bisbee, Alyse R           20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     3:05.25    3:05.82  
      36.69   50.81   51.12   47.20                                
 -- Smith, Jenni              19 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT   X2:21.34  
      30.30   35.10   43.71   32.23                                
 -- Schmidt, Courtney L       20 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT   X2:23.69  
      32.21   39.01   39.41   33.06                                
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prophet, Jordan           18 Lakers-NI            2:00.24    1:56.82  
      25.94   28.98   35.53   26.37                                
  2 Taylor, Xander J          20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:02.63    1:58.76  
      26.01   31.64   32.27   28.84                                
  3 Petrilli, Fernando A      19 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:00.10    1:59.74  
      25.25   29.57   33.98   30.94                                
  4 Zimmerman, Richie A       19 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:06.83    2:04.74  
      26.82   32.51   35.55   29.86                                
  5 Jordan, Eric R            19 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:07.13    2:05.35  
      26.96   30.51   38.19   29.69                                
  6 Anderson, Matt J          20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:06.83    2:06.94  
      26.51   31.94   38.59   29.90                                
  7 Peirce, Eric W            21 Behrend-AM           2:07.94    2:08.06  
      26.58   32.20   39.00   30.28                                
  8 Dorminey, Logan           20 Saint Vincent-MA     2:08.22    2:10.39  
      27.74   34.18   38.33   30.14                                
B - Final
  9 Hatch, Brandon            21 Lakers-NI            2:08.46    2:06.87  
      26.80   31.84   38.26   29.97                                
 10 Minnick, Andrew           19 Lakers-NI            2:09.40    2:09.07  
      27.20   33.05   39.09   29.73                                
 11 Domfort, Marcus G         20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:12.69    2:09.69  
      27.35   31.76   40.25   30.33                                
 12 Toth, Marc C              21 Suny Brockport-MR    2:10.87    2:10.50  
      27.94   33.04   38.80   30.72                                
 13 Pamlanye, Matt            20 Lakers-NI            2:11.71    2:10.72  
      27.47   33.90   39.45   29.90                                
 14 Weber, Adam               20 Lakers-NI            2:11.77    2:12.40  
      27.48   32.61   41.16   31.15                                
 15 O'Connell, Chris          21 Suny Brockport-MR    2:12.03    2:13.43  
      29.04   36.17   37.39   30.83                                
 16 Chouinard, Andy E         25 Suny Brockport-MR    2:12.00    2:14.29  
      27.24   35.15   41.00   30.90                                
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petrilli, Fernando A      19 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:01.34    2:00.10  
      25.72   31.56   32.56   30.26                                
  2 Prophet, Jordan           18 Lakers-NI            2:00.29    2:00.24  
      26.68   29.39   36.45   27.72                                
  3 Taylor, Xander J          20 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:59.81    2:02.63  
      25.99   32.33   35.20   29.11                                
  4 Zimmerman, Richie A       19 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:03.57    2:06.83  
      27.09   32.16   36.44   31.14                                
  4 Anderson, Matt J          20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:08.83    2:06.83  
      27.20   32.39   37.97   29.27                                
  6 Jordan, Eric R            19 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:07.62    2:07.13  
      27.50   31.27   39.28   29.08                                
  7 Peirce, Eric W            21 Behrend-AM           2:09.09    2:07.94  
      26.98   32.47   38.70   29.79                                
  8 Dorminey, Logan           20 Saint Vincent-MA     2:13.84    2:08.22  
    1:02.47                   29.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hatch, Brandon            21 Lakers-NI            2:13.14    2:08.46  
      26.85   32.20   38.75   30.66                                
 10 Minnick, Andrew           19 Lakers-NI            2:09.07    2:09.40  
      27.32   34.26   38.46   29.36                                
 11 Toth, Marc C              21 Suny Brockport-MR    2:09.36    2:10.87  
      27.78   32.46   38.95   31.68                                
 12 Pamlanye, Matt            20 Lakers-NI            2:12.64    2:11.71  
      27.48   33.49   40.09   30.65                                
 13 Weber, Adam               20 Lakers-NI            2:13.19    2:11.77  
      26.67   32.65   40.87   31.58                                
 14 Chouinard, Andy E         25 Suny Brockport-MR    2:15.66    2:12.00  
      26.82   35.52   40.08   29.58                                
 15 O'Connell, Chris          21 Suny Brockport-MR    2:17.16    2:12.03  
      28.56   35.95   36.33   31.19                                
 16 Domfort, Marcus G         20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:10.04    2:12.69  
      28.07   33.60   39.88   31.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harmon, Dereck            19 Lakers-NI                 NT    2:13.19  
      26.72   35.59   38.06   32.82                                
 18 Harrington, Connor        21 Lakers-NI            2:11.85    2:13.20  
      27.43   34.85   38.58   32.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Owen, Stephen S           20 Suny Brockport-MR    2:17.20    2:15.48  
      27.44   36.51   39.50   32.03                                
 20 Deubel, Jake J            19 Suny Brockport-MR    2:18.59    2:16.49  
      27.99   35.07   39.23   34.20                                
 21 Kostovny, Dan J           21 Saint Vincent-MA     2:14.54    2:16.59  
      30.35                   33.11                                
 22 Hubert-Leroche, Brandan   18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:25.05    2:17.88  
      28.05   33.66 1:16.17                                        
 23 Rose, Jeremy P            20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:19.29    2:18.33  
      30.47   35.62   39.75   32.49                                
 24 Salsgiver, Jake R         18 Behrend-AM           2:22.77    2:18.41  
      29.85   34.16   42.11   32.29                                
 25 Mocniak, Fred L           19 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:19.61    2:19.29  
      30.11   37.72   39.34   32.12                                
 26 Rhoads, Ryan M            19 Suny Brockport-MR    2:21.96    2:20.96  
      30.61   37.67   38.86   33.82                                
 27 Richards, Charles         18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:22.84    2:21.21  
      28.39   38.41   42.52   31.89                                
 28 King, Cory R              19 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:22.38    2:23.13  
      31.41   36.58   41.49   33.65                                
 29 Hawes, Justin Z           18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:19.64    2:23.33  
      31.07   37.39   42.05   32.82                                
 30 Galusha, Josh             22 Lakers-NI                 NT    2:31.78  
      28.86   40.90   45.34   36.68                                
 31 Anderson, Ryan R          21 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:39.26    2:36.81  
      30.44   42.64   45.73   38.00                                
 -- Woodman, Joe A            18 Saint Vincent-MA     2:11.33   X2:01.81  
      26.32   31.11   36.43   27.95                                
 -- Beal, Tanner C            19 Saint Vincent-MA     2:19.32   X2:11.83  
      26.92   34.66   39.04   31.21                                
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schake, Elizabeth M       20 Suny Fredonia-MR       24.93      24.81  
  2 Custer, Katie M           20 Saint Vincent-MA       24.97      24.89  
  3 Dempsey, Maggie A         21 Saint Vincent-MA       25.19      25.17  
  4 Luke, Erin E              19 Suny Brockport-MR      25.22      25.25  
  5 Layton, Annelies          20 Chatham                25.83      25.54  
  6 Brion, Ellie M            18 Suny Fredonia-MR       25.64      25.56  
  7 Donnelly, Katie E         18 Suny Fredonia-MR       25.49      25.61  
  8 MacManus, Hilary M        23 Behrend-AM             25.90      25.80  
B - Final
  9 Dunleavy, Christine M     21 Saint Vincent-MA       25.96      25.78  
 10 Bowman, Rebecca E         18 Pitt-Bradford-AM       26.36      26.12  
 11 Morgano, Rachel           18 Suny Fredonia-MR       26.26      26.19  
 12 Russell, Katie            19 Lakers-NI              26.20      26.25  
 13 Lopez, Ivy                19 Lakers-NI              26.50      26.30  
 13 Samoriski, Megan E        18 Saint Vincent-MA       26.32      26.30  
 15 Pecora, Paige N           18 Saint Vincent-MA       26.45      26.41  
 16 Heagerty, Molly           21 Lakers-NI              26.19      26.43  
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schake, Elizabeth M       20 Suny Fredonia-MR       25.13      24.93  
  2 Custer, Katie M           20 Saint Vincent-MA       25.64      24.97  
  3 Dempsey, Maggie A         21 Saint Vincent-MA       26.08      25.19  
  4 Luke, Erin E              19 Suny Brockport-MR      25.19      25.22  
  5 Donnelly, Katie E         18 Suny Fredonia-MR       25.61      25.49  
  6 Brion, Ellie M            18 Suny Fredonia-MR       25.93      25.64  
  7 Layton, Annelies          20 Chatham                26.31      25.83  
  8 MacManus, Hilary M        23 Behrend-AM             26.42      25.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunleavy, Christine M     21 Saint Vincent-MA       26.72      25.96  
 10 Heagerty, Molly           21 Lakers-NI              25.89      26.19  
 11 Russell, Katie            19 Lakers-NI              26.66      26.20  
 12 Morgano, Rachel           18 Suny Fredonia-MR       26.14      26.26  
 13 Samoriski, Megan E        18 Saint Vincent-MA       26.34      26.32  
 14 Bowman, Rebecca E         18 Pitt-Bradford-AM       25.83      26.36  
 15 Pecora, Paige N           18 Saint Vincent-MA       26.85      26.45  
 16 Lopez, Ivy                19 Lakers-NI              25.70      26.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spooner, MaryEllen A      20 Behrend-AM             27.54      26.79  
 18 Jessmer, Amy L            19 Suny Brockport-MR      26.28      26.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sonner, Hannah R          18 Suny Brockport-MR      27.01      27.02  
 20 Solly, Renee              21 Suny Fredonia-MR       27.04      27.09  
 20 Dosser, Jessica R         20 Suny Fredonia-MR       26.88      27.09  
 22 Cook, Julie               21 Behrend-AM             27.64      27.15  
 23 Kanoza, Em J              18 Suny Potsdam-AD        27.33      27.16  
 23 Eisenmenger, Sarah E      20 Suny Brockport-MR      27.21      27.16  
 25 Coia, Rachel E            18 Suny Brockport-MR      27.65      27.27  
 26 Smith, Amy L              18 Suny Potsdam-AD        27.75      27.42  
 27 Sawyer, Liz A             18 Chatham                28.91      28.27  
 28 Montroy, Paige E          20 Suny Potsdam-AD        27.87      28.28  
 29 Dempsey, Caitlin M        19 Saint Vincent-MA       28.34      28.44  
 30 Binzer, Ghena E           20 Suny Potsdam-AD        28.54      28.55  
 30 Mooney, Kristen           18 Suny Brockport-MR      28.51      28.55  
 32 Britos-Swain, Brianna J   20 Chatham                28.92      28.65  
 32 Swauger, Claire E         19 Chatham                   NT      28.65  
 34 Boyle, Jamie L            19 Behrend-AM             29.32      29.21  
 35 Gibbons, Paige A          19 Saint Vincent-MA       29.08      29.23  
 36 Causgrove, Elizabeth N    19 Behrend-AM             30.04      29.33  
 37 Nau, Nicole R             21 Behrend-AM             29.96      29.48  
 38 Spicher, Emi N            18 Behrend-AM             30.85      29.51  
 39 Smith, Sam N              19 Pitt-Bradford-AM       29.98      29.55  
 40 Ruffner, Molly G          18 Saint Vincent-MA       29.64      29.82  
 41 Thomas, Claire I          20 Chatham                   NT      29.99  
 42 Brand, Lauren E           20 Suny Potsdam-AD        29.79      30.60  
 43 Lehet, Ellen V            19 Suny Potsdam-AD        30.37      30.80  
 44 Frego, Kallee M           18 Suny Potsdam-AD        30.44      30.81  
 45 Jones, Darcie E           18 Pitt-Bradford-AM       31.90      31.30  
 46 Merkle, Emily M           19 Behrend-AM             32.29      32.97  
 47 Achin, Taylor             20 Lakers-NI              33.20      33.09  
 48 Ray, Erin                 20 Lakers-NI              32.95      33.65  
 49 Hannold, Jamie M          20 Pitt-Bradford-AM       34.41      34.89  
 50 Gizzi, Melissa            20 Chatham                39.21      38.34  
 51 Costello, Heather A       34 Pitt-Bradford-AM       39.24      38.47  
 -- Robbins, Sarah H          18 Saint Vincent-MA       25.59     X25.81  
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Estanislau, John F        19 Suny Fredonia-MR       21.85      22.10  
  2 Simon, Daniel J           18 Behrend-AM             22.39      22.17  
  3 Pritchard, Justin D       18 Behrend-AM             22.44      22.35  
  4 Dubois, Nate C            20 Suny Brockport-MR      22.33      22.39  
  5 Backenstose, Hunter       21 Behrend-AM             22.45      22.50  
  6 Opalewski, Andrew J       20 Behrend-AM             22.50      22.68  
  7 Smith, Ken J              20 Suny Brockport-MR      22.42      22.80  
  8 Burns, Cody               21 Suny Brockport-MR      22.56      22.88  
B - Final
  9 Linebaugh, Matt S         20 Saint Vincent-MA       22.64      22.57  
 10 Klafehn, Joe              20 Suny Brockport-MR      22.60      22.79  
 11 Sweeny, Rob               22 Suny Fredonia-MR       22.91      22.80  
 12 Sargent, Everett S        20 Behrend-AM             22.99      22.86  
 13 Dupree, Nick              21 Lakers-NI              22.59      22.88  
 14 Des Roches, Jake J        21 Behrend-AM             22.81      23.06  
 15 Wurster, Dustin T         18 Suny Brockport-MR      22.63      23.10  
 16 Adamczak, Dave J          19 Suny Fredonia-MR       22.79      23.33  
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Estanislau, John F        19 Suny Fredonia-MR       22.14      21.85  
  2 Dubois, Nate C            20 Suny Brockport-MR      22.40      22.33  
  3 Simon, Daniel J           18 Behrend-AM             22.60      22.39  
  4 Smith, Ken J              20 Suny Brockport-MR      23.05      22.42  
  5 Pritchard, Justin D       18 Behrend-AM             23.31      22.44  
  6 Backenstose, Hunter       21 Behrend-AM             22.94      22.45  
  7 Opalewski, Andrew J       20 Behrend-AM             22.95      22.50  
  8 Burns, Cody               21 Suny Brockport-MR      22.90      22.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dupree, Nick              21 Lakers-NI              22.18      22.59  
 10 Klafehn, Joe              20 Suny Brockport-MR      22.64      22.60  
 11 Wurster, Dustin T         18 Suny Brockport-MR      22.42      22.63  
 12 Linebaugh, Matt S         20 Saint Vincent-MA       23.05      22.64  
 13 Adamczak, Dave J          19 Suny Fredonia-MR       22.50      22.79  
 14 Des Roches, Jake J        21 Behrend-AM             23.75      22.81  
 15 Sweeny, Rob               22 Suny Fredonia-MR       22.80      22.91  
 16 Sargent, Everett S        20 Behrend-AM             23.15      22.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sherk, Jake G             21 Behrend-AM             23.12      23.00  
 18 Hoag, Kyle                21 Lakers-NI              24.00      23.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cross, Roland B           21 Pitt-Bradford-AM       23.29      23.25  
 20 Blazak, Pete A            19 Behrend-AM             23.69      23.29  
 21 Heckman, Christopher R    18 Suny Brockport-MR      23.47      23.41  
 22 Wentz, Ryan C             21 Suny Potsdam-AD        23.76      23.49  
 23 MacLeod, Phillip          18 Lakers-NI              22.84      23.57  
 24 Rosenbarker, Adam         21 Lakers-NI              24.67      23.63  
 25 Cohen, Brett A            18 Suny Brockport-MR      24.34      23.69  
 26 Moog, Andy M              18 Saint Vincent-MA       24.66      24.01  
 27 Atkins, Lee T             22 Pitt-Bradford-AM       24.66      24.14  
 28 Pilo, Matthew             19 Lakers-NI              24.50      24.20  
 29 Bablin, Nicholas J        19 Suny Brockport-MR      24.33      24.24  
 30 Costa, Daniel S           18 Suny Potsdam-AD        24.45      24.28  
 30 Murray, Chris             18 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT      24.28  
 32 Woythal, Dylan C          19 Suny Potsdam-AD        24.10      24.49  
 33 Vander Plat, Taylor J     18 Suny Potsdam-AD        24.57      24.60  
 34 Beck, Andrew R            21 Behrend-AM             24.43      24.64  
 35 Natal, Matt               18 Suny Potsdam-AD        24.93      25.18  
 36 McAuley, Adam             18 Suny Potsdam-AD        25.73      25.73  
 37 Hegburg, Tyler J          19 Pitt-Bradford-AM       26.40      25.74  
 38 Wagner, Garrett A         19 Behrend-AM             26.06      25.90  
 39 Arrigo, Charley           20 Suny Fredonia-MR       25.02      26.13  
 40 Brand, Richie H           18 Pitt-Bradford-AM       28.50      27.79  
 41 Scarano, Jeffrey S        20 Suny Potsdam-AD        29.12      30.54  
 -- Altemose, Clay H          21 Behrend-AM             23.45     X22.46  
 -- Ligus, Zach E             18 Saint Vincent-MA       22.67     X22.50  
 -- Dombrosky, Dane M         21 Behrend-AM             22.51     X22.65  
 -- Schwab, Josh M            18 Behrend-AM             25.00     X23.65  
 -- Miller, Brendan A         18 Behrend-AM             25.42     X24.44  
 -- King, Cory R              19 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     X25.46  
 
Event 5  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Molly C        18 Saint Vincent-MA    11:35.62   18:28.57  
      30.33   33.14                   19.51   41.15   39.10   33.62
      24.38   43.06   33.12   29.84   38.21   33.97   26.75   40.90
                      34.73   32.45   36.13   33.96   33.23   34.28
                      35.00   33.47   33.58   27.30   40.41   32.83
      30.65
  2 Lodinsky, Lizzie J        20 Suny Fredonia-MR    11:11.65   18:29.69  
      29.45   31.76   32.55   32.69   33.07   33.51   33.82   33.59
      33.26   33.40   33.10   33.73   33.34   33.82   33.65   33.97
      33.90   34.03   34.50   34.41   34.59   34.46   34.57   35.04
      34.45   34.42   34.65   34.61   34.49   34.05   33.86   33.59
      31.36
  3 Champoux, Kristen S       19 Suny Fredonia-MR    11:22.64   19:07.32  
      29.77   32.44   33.43   33.98   34.39   34.36   34.33   34.41
      34.74   35.22   35.18   35.58   35.48   35.49   35.10   35.18
      35.59   35.47   35.00   35.20   35.44   35.27   35.82   35.76
      35.79   35.45   35.41   35.29   35.99   34.91   34.61   33.78
      33.46
  4 Claybrooks, Carolyn D     20 Saint Vincent-MA    11:36.27   19:08.95  
      29.10   32.44   33.40   33.89   34.04   34.55   34.57   34.79
      34.93   35.34   35.10   35.36   35.17   35.16   35.53   35.40
      35.88   35.42   35.53   35.35   35.52   35.48   35.42   35.79
      35.57   35.97   35.51   35.35   35.22   35.17   35.23   34.80
      32.97
  5 Macdonald, Chloe J        20 Suny Brockport-MR   11:26.08   19:17.47  
      30.37   33.03   33.38   34.34   35.19   35.18   34.90   35.30
      35.31   35.73   35.87   34.57   35.20   35.52   36.15   35.86
      35.68   34.98   35.17   35.87   35.19   35.42   35.81   35.54
      35.61   35.08   35.49   35.86   35.77   35.45   35.64   35.15
      33.86
  6 Dunleavy, Jesse L         19 Behrend-AM          11:52.24   19:27.81  
      32.61   35.48   35.71   36.05   36.16   36.01   35.85   35.64
      35.48   35.52   34.89   35.08   35.14   35.15   35.23   35.38
      35.66   35.40   35.66   35.30   35.52   35.36   35.88   35.72
      35.66   35.70   35.46   35.87   35.72   35.95   35.16   35.55
      32.86
  7 Cline, Jayna R            20 Saint Vincent-MA    11:54.54   19:28.81  
      31.47   33.87   34.48   35.07   35.31   35.64   35.94   35.93
      35.74   35.68   35.70   35.68   35.37   35.36   35.42   35.99
      35.45   35.54   35.62   35.26   35.62   35.56   35.64   35.60
      36.30   36.50   35.81   35.62   35.56   35.98   36.06   35.63
      34.41
  8 Coombs, Laurissa R        19 Suny Potsdam-AD     11:40.23   19:28.82  
      30.70   33.89   34.38   35.19   35.37   35.65   35.47   36.07
      35.61   35.69   35.46   35.64   35.87   36.01   35.58   35.41
      35.64   35.69   35.54   35.75   36.02   35.97   35.79   36.17
      36.03   35.84   36.00   35.76   35.67   36.06   35.51   35.17
      34.22
  9 Whitney, Paige A          19 Suny Brockport-MR   11:35.05   19:29.19  
      30.27   33.08   33.97   34.59   34.98   35.39   35.25   35.40
      35.72   35.85   35.39   36.12   35.82   35.74   36.07   36.47
      35.65   36.19   36.38   36.26   35.97   36.42   36.38   36.11
      36.09   36.08   36.58   35.84   35.85   35.74   35.45   34.89
      33.20
 10 Simmons, Kasey            19 Lakers-NI           11:42.24   19:35.87  
      32.73   35.12   35.83   35.96   35.84   36.27   35.60   35.52
      35.38   35.53   35.64   35.27   35.83   35.49   35.77   35.53
      35.77   35.67   35.78   36.09   35.77   35.84   36.10   35.95
      35.81   36.07   36.20   35.56   35.96   35.71   35.95   35.50
      34.83
 11 Cich, Stacy               19 Lakers-NI           11:50.87   19:39.47  
      32.96   35.55   35.81   36.02   36.20   36.35   36.46   36.48
      36.33   36.38   35.76   36.06   35.78   35.96   36.16   35.87
      35.88   35.65   35.66   35.39   35.73   35.50   35.36   35.28
      35.66   35.84   35.60   35.60   36.06   35.92   35.77   35.81
      34.63
 12 Grillo, Elizabeth F       19 Suny Brockport-MR   11:59.39   19:58.19  
      31.74   34.51   35.09   35.40   35.69   36.00   34.92   35.14
      36.12   35.93   36.54   36.03   36.22   36.49   36.46   36.19
      36.77   37.24   36.87   37.11   36.68   36.56   37.05   37.12
      37.49   37.00   36.96   38.21   38.12   37.69   37.75   36.11
      34.99
 13 Mackenzie, Melinda E      20 Pitt-Bradford-AM    11:57.93   20:02.86  
      31.64   35.17   35.05   35.33   35.51   36.03   36.01   36.16
      36.46   36.27   36.84   36.70   36.96   36.55   36.77   36.72
      36.80   37.00   36.87   36.82   37.50   37.40   37.22   37.79
      37.31   37.47   37.10   37.00   36.63   37.29   37.16   35.89
      35.44
 14 Jackson, Laurie J         19 Lakers-NI           11:51.85   20:08.41  
      33.50   35.56   36.55   36.53   36.11   35.93   36.15   36.16
      36.17   36.05   35.98   36.21   36.29   36.10   36.47   36.29
      36.72   36.97   36.88   37.71   38.13   37.59   37.99   37.80
      37.25   37.26   37.66   37.21   37.29   36.77   36.51   36.99
      35.63
 15 Barrett, Janey F          21 Suny Brockport-MR   11:57.01   20:17.83  
      32.24   35.22   36.04   36.25   36.89   36.56   36.54   36.78
      36.74   36.53   36.67   37.00   36.68   36.48   36.85   37.08
      37.17   37.33   37.24   37.43   37.56   37.36   37.42   37.67
      37.89   37.43   38.06   37.46   37.64   37.71   37.47   37.51
      36.93
 16 Reidy, Jamie L            18 Suny Fredonia-MR    11:55.62   20:20.51  
      32.48   36.15   36.70   36.55   37.14   36.79   37.20   37.28
      36.89   37.26   36.84   36.65   36.71   37.32   37.58   37.40
      37.33   37.42   38.00   36.96   37.27   37.81   37.90   37.42
      37.43   37.47   36.80   37.24   37.74   37.54   37.24   36.79
      35.21
 17 Hallinan, Courtney M      18 Suny Brockport-MR   12:22.98   20:31.96  
      32.10   35.83   36.93   37.49   37.07   36.20   36.88   37.58
      36.90   37.24   36.95   38.01   36.67   37.91   37.73   37.54
      37.67   37.96   38.10   37.30   38.03   38.00   37.76   37.73
      38.17   38.11   38.23   38.13   38.23   38.20   37.11   37.92
      36.28
 18 Ludlow, Meredith E        18 Suny Potsdam-AD     12:21.26   20:37.69  
      33.55   36.54   37.35   37.33   37.64   37.25   37.75   37.79
      37.56   37.79   37.65   37.52   37.67   37.88   37.79   37.92
      38.06   38.30   37.47   37.55   37.86   38.06   37.67   38.29
      38.36   38.01   37.37   37.49   37.37   37.04   37.50   37.65
      36.66
 19 Monroe, Melanie E         19 Suny Brockport-MR   12:14.37   20:43.56  
      32.87   35.76   36.69   37.17   37.26   37.62   37.83   38.07
      38.06   37.72   37.93   37.82   38.02   38.24   38.22   38.09
      38.23   38.14   38.25   37.85   37.67   38.48   38.24   38.07
      37.73   37.57   38.12   38.08   38.09   38.33   38.52   37.98
      36.84
 -- Taylor, Alyssa M          19 Saint Vincent-MA    11:30.89  X19:06.47  
      28.31   30.99   32.26   33.19   33.47   33.96   33.50   34.19
      34.18   34.23   34.14   34.69   35.27   34.98   35.81   35.21
      35.05   35.88   35.43   35.77   34.55   35.05   36.61   36.03
      36.19   36.73   36.45   36.43   37.06   36.93   36.53   35.86
      31.54
 -- Linstrum, Kelsey M        19 Saint Vincent-MA    11:45.32  X19:31.70  
      31.23   33.68   34.68   35.10   35.43   35.75   35.72   35.91
      35.78   35.88   35.82   35.96   35.19   35.61   35.64   36.19
      35.56   36.25   36.44   36.11   35.93   36.30   36.75   35.94
      36.29   36.15   35.88   35.82   35.69   35.17   35.21   35.05
      33.59
 
Event 6  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mong, Brian L             20 Behrend-AM          10:38.69   17:09.25  
      26.79   29.32   30.33   30.81   31.05   31.12   31.26   31.22
      31.28   31.52   30.63   31.58   31.41   31.43   31.31   31.60
      31.67   31.66   31.48   31.82   31.65   31.61   31.71   31.99
      32.19   32.29   31.72   32.06   31.75   31.67   31.35   30.74
      29.23
  2 Bree, Kyle                21 Suny Brockport-MR   10:40.07   17:43.63  
      27.97   31.35   32.53   32.90   32.68   32.50   32.80   33.01
      32.65   32.40   32.91   32.50   32.65   32.56   32.84   32.62
      32.44   32.70   32.55   32.60   32.35   32.42   32.36   32.19
      32.35   32.71   32.14   32.08   31.96   31.72   31.80   31.85
      30.54
  3 Cline, Sam P              19 Saint Vincent-MA    11:00.10   18:03.49  
      29.22   31.77   32.63   33.27   33.27   33.23   33.48   33.49
      33.52   33.75   33.52   33.59   33.40   33.31   33.41   32.95
      32.51   32.73   33.25   33.11   33.18   33.27   33.09   33.16
      32.91   32.91   33.04   32.36   32.63   32.98   32.20   31.79
      30.56
  4 Long, Kreighton G         21 Saint Vincent-MA    11:26.99   18:12.73  
      28.74   32.06   33.06   33.53   33.75   33.64   33.64   33.70
      33.91   33.45   33.47   33.66   33.25   33.30   33.50   33.26
      33.24   33.23   33.73   33.51   33.29   33.15   33.54   33.29
      32.71   33.70   33.20   33.24   33.23   33.34   32.90   32.78
      30.73
  5 Van Hall, Adrian E        19 Suny Fredonia-MR    10:47.03   18:14.67  
      28.16   31.42   32.19   32.97   32.95   32.81   32.71   32.92
      33.09   32.70   32.80   32.94   32.72   32.47   32.70   32.91
      32.83   33.00   33.18   33.16   33.41   32.92   33.68   33.86
      34.02   34.23   34.56   34.64   34.39   34.97   34.43   34.79
      34.14
  6 Beebe, Matt               22 Suny Fredonia-MR    10:47.92   18:24.30  
      28.54   31.77   32.97   32.95   33.16   33.36   33.24   33.36
      33.37   33.31   33.27   33.42   33.13   32.86   33.50   33.56
      33.49   33.23   33.34   33.54   33.84   33.72   33.52   34.23
      34.39   34.70   34.65   35.30   34.54   34.60   34.21   33.67
      33.56
  7 Schmid, Tom               19 Lakers-NI           10:49.46   18:24.48  
      30.15   32.79   33.71   33.01   33.56   33.41   34.17   33.83
      33.76   34.05   33.80   32.91   33.68   34.25   33.94   33.84
      34.24   33.91   33.96   34.43   33.14   33.83   34.36   33.76
      33.56   33.40   33.80   32.61   32.67   33.43   33.28   33.44
      31.80
  8 Brynin, Max B             19 Suny Brockport-MR   10:47.01   18:24.85  
      29.04   32.08   33.00   33.30   33.19   34.08   33.75   33.41
      33.94   34.27   34.00   33.80   34.21   34.03   34.17   34.12
      33.98   34.00   33.64   33.55   33.61   34.49   33.77   33.83
      33.76   33.88   34.02   33.69   33.72   33.29   33.68   33.12
      30.43
  9 Place, Jake D             19 Suny Brockport-MR   11:03.79   18:47.47  
      28.31   31.46   32.54   33.26   33.90   33.41   33.87   33.65
      34.30   34.37   34.55   34.67   35.04   35.22   35.19   34.88
      34.89   34.96   34.94   35.03   34.79   35.00   35.17   35.04
      35.01   34.85   34.50   34.65   34.51   34.23   34.08   33.53
      33.67
 10 Seeley, Justin D          18 Behrend-AM          11:47.61   18:59.72  
      31.32   34.63   35.30   35.90   35.01   35.29   35.50   35.09
      35.41   35.47   34.06   34.16   34.95   34.33   35.14   34.56
      34.62   34.98   35.08   34.38   33.96   34.05   35.19   34.87
      34.90   35.41   35.34   35.04   34.47   33.94   33.43   32.61
      31.33
 11 Watterson, TC C           21 Behrend-AM          11:36.30   19:01.26  
      30.20   33.09   34.28   35.24   34.97   35.36   34.78   35.08
      34.21   35.28   34.57   34.45   34.84   34.82   34.84   34.35
      34.99   34.71   35.18   34.96   35.11   34.59   35.41   34.74
      34.75   35.20   35.01   35.22   34.54   34.83   34.96   34.64
      32.06
 12 Heyden, Doug S            20 Suny Brockport-MR   11:29.03   19:22.59  
      31.12   33.84   34.44   34.50   34.61   34.69   34.89   35.11
      34.71   34.92   35.14   35.04   35.27   35.12   35.28   35.38
      35.55   35.83   35.67   35.95   35.92   35.87   35.91   36.08
      35.94   35.91   35.85   36.01   35.82   35.85   35.56   36.05
      34.76
 13 Belsterling, Will L       18 Behrend-AM          12:26.80   19:47.45  
      30.33   35.20   36.85   37.27   36.95   36.18   36.78   36.73
      36.93   37.29   37.13   35.82   36.56   36.56   36.52   36.18
      36.53   36.07   36.18   36.63   35.79   36.14   36.61   36.70
      35.65   35.39   36.27   36.22   36.11   36.07   34.25   35.33
      32.23
 14 Gritman, Dylan J          18 Suny Potsdam-AD     11:56.90   20:06.81  
      31.24   34.23   34.99   35.40   35.40   35.71   36.01   36.21
      36.62   36.72   36.91   37.76   37.18   36.93   37.34   37.06
      38.61   37.27   36.19   37.14   37.22   37.84   37.03   37.19
      37.90   37.48   36.53   37.29   37.79   37.72   36.44   36.17
      35.29
 15 Smith, Edmund M           20 Suny Potsdam-AD     11:53.42   20:23.31  
      32.09   35.90   37.00   36.94   36.59   36.60   36.91   36.59
      37.45   37.30   37.78   37.44   37.35   37.69   37.67   38.17
      38.01   38.00   37.97   37.96   37.84   38.01   37.77   35.27
      38.04   37.72   37.67   37.66   37.45   37.81   37.09   36.03
      33.54
 
Event 7  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                     8:28.64    8:06.34  
     1) Ferraco, Alexis M 19            2) Taylor, Alyssa M 19            
     3) Claybrooks, Carolyn D 20        4) Robbins, Sarah H 18            
       28.66    59.95  1:32.17  2:04.11    26.56    56.81  1:29.05  2:00.61
       27.26    58.09  1:30.04  2:01.83    27.18    57.77  1:28.70  1:59.79
  2 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                             8:12.49    8:11.15  
     1) Ginty, Emi M 20                 2) Smith, Jenni 19                
     3) Champoux, Kristen S 19          4) Lodinsky, Lizzie J 20          
       28.62    59.50  1:31.66  2:02.88    26.58    56.87  1:28.55  2:00.86
       15.83    58.53  1:31.96  2:05.61    27.57    58.40  1:30.31  2:01.80
  3 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                            8:21.73    8:24.21  
     1) Whitney, Paige A 19             2) Melewski, Melanie A 18         
     3) Macdonald, Chloe J 20           4) Wilcox, Mackenzie L 18         
       28.53    59.27  1:31.56  2:04.67    28.73  1:00.80  1:34.08  2:07.27
       28.50    59.97  1:32.12  2:04.54    29.51  1:01.50  1:34.34  2:07.73
  4 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       8:28.00    8:26.05  
     1) Flood, Katie 19                 2) Cich, Stacy 19                 
     3) Rode, Ashley 19                 4) Jackson, Laurie J 19           
       28.42    59.66  1:31.81  2:04.10    28.06    59.71  1:32.61  2:04.85
       16.17  1:00.47  1:35.21  2:09.77    28.38  1:00.54  1:33.85  2:07.33
  5 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                              8:36.00    8:40.70  
     1) Blakeslee, Victoria L 18        2) Kanoza, Em J 18                
     3) Ringer, Liz G 20                4) Coombs, Laurissa R 19          
       29.11  1:00.76  1:34.04  2:07.36    30.44  1:04.04  1:38.39  2:11.56
       29.56  1:03.10  1:37.35  2:11.73    29.03  1:02.04  1:36.06  2:10.05
  6 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        8:55.00    9:42.37  
     1) Spicher, Emi N 18               2) Causgrove, Elizabeth N 19      
     3) Jelinek, Sarah 18               4) Nau, Nicole R 21               
       32.91  1:09.18  1:47.30  2:24.35    32.21  1:07.74  1:45.21  2:20.12
       33.45  1:11.33  1:52.28  2:32.98    33.59  1:09.36  1:47.00  2:24.92
  7 Suny Fredonia-MR  'B'                             8:29.07   18:21.14  
     1) Rosa, Steph A 18                2) Brion, Ellie M 18              
     3) Andrasek, Stephanie S 20        4) Follman, Camille S 18          
       29.27  1:01.70  1:35.50  2:08.61    27.44    58.80  1:30.91  2:03.17
       29.13  1:01.73  1:34.89  2:07.59    27.65    58.79  1:30.57 12:01.77
  8 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                     8:42.14   18:22.04  
     1) Kennedy, Jess A 21              2) Linstrum, Kelsey M 19          
     3) Samoriski, Megan E 18           4) McCloskey, Molly C 18          
       27.88    59.69  1:33.14  2:07.48    28.36  1:00.09  1:33.43  2:07.12
       27.65    59.14  1:32.52  2:04.82    27.54    59.41  1:31.58 12:02.62
  9 Suny Brockport-MR  'B'                            8:45.39   18:50.15  
     1) Hallinan, Courtney M 18         2) Eisenmenger, Sarah E 20        
     3) Blasting, Alanna M 18           4) Barrett, Janey F 21            
       29.66  1:03.33  1:38.64  2:13.72    29.05  1:01.62  1:35.78  2:10.29
       29.92  1:04.07  1:38.67  2:12.01    30.43  1:04.30  1:39.15 12:14.13
 10 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'B'                       8:50.00   18:59.45  
     1) Simmons, Kasey 19               2) Quigley, Kelsy 19              
     3) Murtha, Erin 17                 4) Russell, Katie 19              
       31.40  1:05.28  1:39.91  2:15.10    29.26  1:01.77  1:35.87  2:10.26
       30.20  1:05.52  1:42.32  2:19.62    15.56  1:03.42  1:39.14 12:14.47
 11 Suny Potsdam-AD  'B'                              9:15.20   19:17.80  
     1) Barr, Kylie R 20                2) Ludlow, Meredith E 18          
     3) Carey, Alyssa C 21              4) Garland, Elora M 21            
       32.16  1:06.81  1:42.83  2:18.34    32.05  1:07.94  1:44.53  2:21.27
       32.85  1:08.89  1:44.98  2:19.48    30.63  1:06.50  1:43.26 12:18.71
 -- Suny Fredonia-MR  'C'                                  NT   X8:45.48  
     1) Gfroerer, Courtney L 19         2) Reidy, Jamie L 18              
     3) Schmidt, Courtney L 20          4) Dosser, Jessica R 20           
       30.29  1:02.64  1:35.79  2:09.11    16.13  1:04.43  1:39.28  2:13.40
       29.37  1:02.53  1:36.24  2:10.08    29.83  1:03.71  1:39.21  2:12.89
 -- Oswego State Lakers-NI  'C'                       9:30.00  X29:56.01  
     1) Jones, Jamilee 21               2) Griffin, Emily 20              
     3) Toomey, Courtney 21             4) Ray, Erin 20                   
       32.42  1:08.39  1:45.46  2:21.49    31.42  1:08.09  1:45.94  2:23.51
       32.50  1:10.25  1:48.77  2:26.05    35.71  1:17.74  2:01.36 22:44.96
 
Event 8  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        7:28.72    7:17.74  
     1) Opalewski, Andrew J 20          2) Dombrosky, Dane M 21           
     3) Mong, Brian L 20                4) Backenstose, Hunter 21         
       24.59    51.18  1:19.46  1:48.63    24.77    52.80  1:21.38  1:49.32
       24.74    52.28  1:20.93  1:49.48    25.62    53.50  1:21.61  1:50.31
  2 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                     7:32.12    7:24.65  
     1) Linebaugh, Matt S 20            2) Dorminey, Logan 20             
     3) Cline, Sam P 19                 4) Woodman, Joe A 18              
       24.54    51.70  1:20.49  1:49.10    26.86    56.18  1:24.91  1:54.37
       25.17    53.83  1:24.01  1:53.71    24.08    51.26  1:19.71  1:47.47
  3 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       7:30.00    7:27.96  
     1) Prophet, Jordan 18              2) Minnick, Andrew 19             
     3) Pamlanye, Matt 20               4) Weber, Adam 20                 
       24.66    51.62  1:19.73  1:47.61    25.11    53.62  1:22.73  1:51.49
       25.40    54.32  1:24.45  1:54.51    25.22    53.73  1:23.80  1:54.35
  4 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                             7:28.03    7:34.22  
     1) Van Hall, Adrian E 19           2) Beebe, Matt 22                 
     3) Case, Andrew 19                 4) Jordan, Eric R 19              
       25.51    54.16  1:24.03  1:54.78    25.02    53.15  1:22.67  1:53.14
       24.44    53.27  1:22.66  1:50.27    25.80    54.93  1:25.37  1:56.03
  5 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                              7:30.12    7:36.76  
     1) Wentz, Ryan C 21                2) Domfort, Marcus G 20           
     3) Zimmerman, Richie A 19          4) Taylor, Xander J 20            
       25.77    54.23  1:23.28  1:53.41    26.06    55.72  1:26.81  1:57.55
       26.12    56.26  1:26.46  1:56.69    24.86    52.70  1:21.12  1:49.11
  6 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford-AM  'A'                    7:43.62    7:37.31  
     1) Patterson, Matt W 20            2) Anderson, Matt J 20            
     3) Cross, Roland B 21              4) Taylor, David J 21             
       24.60    51.75  1:20.67  1:50.45    25.99    55.53  1:24.92  1:54.48
       25.43    55.57  1:26.50  1:58.12    26.07    55.21  1:24.89  1:54.26
  7 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                            7:36.06    7:39.71  
     1) Dubois, Nate C 20               2) Bree, Kyle 21                  
     3) Brynin, Max B 19                4) Place, Jake D 19               
       24.90    52.42  1:21.31  1:50.87    25.25    54.47  1:25.14  1:54.84
       25.38    55.11  1:26.79  1:57.23    24.99    54.17  1:25.09  1:56.77
  8 Suny Brockport-MR  'B'                            7:44.21   17:55.26  
     1) Chouinard, Andy E 25            2) O'Connell, Chris 21            
     3) Toth, Marc C 21                 4) Wurster, Dustin T 18           
       26.12    55.84  1:27.16  1:57.97    26.64    56.81  1:27.71  1:58.14
       25.38    54.99  1:26.28  1:57.55    24.64    54.05  1:26.91 12:01.60
  9 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'B'                            NT   18:01.72  
     1) Schmid, Tom 19                  2) Hatch, Brandon 21              
     3) Harrington, Connor 21           4) Snow, Dave 21                  
       26.15    56.95  1:30.02  2:02.49    26.39    56.39  1:26.79  1:56.58
       26.47    56.87  1:29.21  2:01.90    26.67    57.14  1:29.27 12:00.75
 10 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford-AM  'B'                    8:07.23   18:05.90  
     1) Steel, Alexander G 19           2) Anderson, Josh B 20            
     3) Koenig, Andrew O 19             4) Atkins, Lee T 22               
       26.33    55.77  1:27.25  1:57.98    27.94    59.73  1:32.50  2:04.69
       26.63    57.58  1:31.65  2:05.59    27.02    56.81  1:27.26 11:57.64
 11 Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        7:54.97   18:07.25  
     1) Schwab, Josh M 18               2) Watterson, TC C 21             
     3) Seeley, Justin D 18             4) Salsgiver, Jake R 18           
       26.32    54.94  1:24.30  1:53.34    28.86  1:00.78  1:33.80  2:07.02
       27.42    57.89  1:29.72  2:01.81    28.13    59.72  1:32.63 12:05.08
 12 Suny Fredonia-MR  'B'                             8:00.00   18:07.41  
     1) Hawes, Justin Z 18              2) Drmacich, Conor J 20           
     3) King, Cory R 19                 4) Murray, Chris 18               
       27.72    59.52  1:32.85  2:05.50    25.75    54.65  1:24.51  1:54.24
       15.43    59.23  1:35.37  2:10.37    26.19    56.25  1:27.49 11:57.30
 13 Suny Potsdam-AD  'B'                              8:20.20   18:36.85  
     1) Mocniak, Fred L 19              2) Smith, Edmund M 20             
     3) Berliner, Noah S 18             4) Rose, Jeremy P 20              
       27.24    58.29  1:31.79  2:04.89    29.32  1:02.39  1:37.42  2:10.82
       29.04  1:03.44  1:39.62  2:14.62    28.22  1:00.98  1:33.34 12:06.52
 -- Suny Potsdam-AD  'C'                              8:20.20  X28:42.41  
     1) Rao, Andrew L 21                2) Natal, Matt 18                 
     3) McAuley, Adam 18                4) Gritman, Dylan J 18            
       30.05  1:02.66  1:35.39  2:08.14           1:04.56  1:39.99  2:13.88
       28.54  1:03.62  1:41.04  2:13.96    27.00    59.51  1:34.03 22:06.43
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                     1:43.06    1:41.92  
     1) Dempsey, Maggie A 21            2) Ferraco, Alexis M 19           
     3) Robbins, Sarah H 18             4) Custer, Katie M 20             
       25.78    26.28    25.24    24.62                                    
  2 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                             1:42.81    1:42.25  
     1) Schake, Elizabeth M 20          2) Donnelly, Katie E 18           
     3) Brion, Ellie M 18               4) Smith, Jenni 19                
       25.26    25.45    25.51    26.03                                    
  3 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                            1:43.45    1:42.99  
     1) Luke, Erin E 19                 2) Whitney, Paige A 19            
     3) Jessmer, Amy L 19               4) Wilcox, Mackenzie L 18         
       25.52    25.67    26.00    25.80                                    
  4 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        1:50.92    1:44.08  
     1) MacManus, Hilary M 23           2) Cook, Julie 21                 
     3) Spooner, MaryEllen A 20         4) Siffrinn, Katie M 20           
       26.10    26.64    26.12    25.22                                    
  5 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       1:44.25    1:44.16  
     1) Flood, Katie 19                 2) Lopez, Ivy 19                  
     3) Russell, Katie 19               4) Heagerty, Molly 21             
       26.36    26.05    26.14    25.61                                    
  6 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                              1:51.07    1:49.94  
     1) Montroy, Paige E 20             2) Blakeslee, Victoria L 18       
     3) Kanoza, Em J 18                 4) Smith, Amy L 18                
       27.96    27.24    27.62    27.12                                    
  7 Chatham University  'A'                           1:50.43    1:51.95  
     1) Britos-Swain, Brianna J 20      2) Swauger, Claire E 19           
     3) Thomas, Claire I 20             4) Layton, Annelies 20            
       28.97    28.32    29.46    25.20                                    
  8 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford-AM  'A'                    1:52.79    2:15.37  
     1) Smith, Sam N 19                 2) Hannold, Jamie M 20            
     3) Jones, Darcie E 18              4) Costello, Heather A 34         
       29.74    35.80    31.75    38.08                                    
  9 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                     1:51.63   11:44.39  
     1) Dunleavy, Christine M 21        2) Claybrooks, Carolyn D 20       
     3) Pecora, Paige N 18              4) Samoriski, Megan E 18          
       25.61    26.00    26.74 10:26.04                                    
 10 Suny Fredonia-MR  'B'                             1:47.53   11:47.37  
     1) Morgano, Rachel 18              2) Dosser, Jessica R 20           
     3) Solly, Renee 21                 4) Ginty, Emi M 20                
       26.77    26.64    27.27 10:26.69                                    
 11 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'B'                       1:52.00   11:48.29  
     1) Rode, Ashley 19                 2) Cich, Stacy 19                 
     3) Jackson, Laurie J 19            4) Maye, Katie 21                 
       27.72    27.12    27.11 10:26.34                                    
 12 Suny Brockport-MR  'B'                            1:50.10   11:48.32  
     1) Sonner, Hannah R 18             2) Coia, Rachel E 18              
     3) Grillo, Elizabeth F 19          4) Barrett, Janey F 21            
       27.30    26.64    27.36 10:27.02                                    
 13 Suny Potsdam-AD  'B'                              1:53.09   11:54.48  
     1) Barr, Kylie R 20                2) Binzer, Ghena E 20             
     3) Carey, Alyssa C 21              4) Garland, Elora M 21            
       28.49    28.31    28.79 10:28.89                                    
 14 Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        2:03.14   11:57.07  
     1) Dunleavy, Jesse L 19            2) Spicher, Emi N 18              
     3) Causgrove, Elizabeth N 19       4) Boyle, Jamie L 19              
       28.26    29.28    21.42 10:38.11                                    
 -- Oswego State Lakers-NI  'C'                       1:59.00   X1:51.72  
     1) Quigley, Kelsy 19               2) Molloy, Erin 19                
     3) Simmons, Kasey 19               4) Jones, Jamilee 21              
       28.13    27.44    28.17    27.98                                    
 -- Suny Fredonia-MR  'C'                             1:52.00   X1:52.56  
     1) Lodinsky, Lizzie J 20           2) Reidy, Jamie L 18              
     3) Mazurek, Melissa N 18           4) Gfroerer, Courtney L 19        
       26.85    28.82    29.10    27.79                                    
 -- Suny Potsdam-AD  'C'                              2:05.94   X2:04.42  
     1) Frego, Kallee M 18              2) Ludlow, Meredith E 18          
     3) Brand, Lauren E 20              4) Lehet, Ellen V 19              
       31.33    30.87    30.86    31.36                                    
 -- Oswego State Lakers-NI  'D'                       2:03.00   X2:06.76  
     1) Murtha, Erin 17                 2) Toomey, Courtney 21            
     3) Achin, Taylor 20                4) Ray, Erin 20                   
       29.54    33.54    30.41    33.27                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        1:31.00    1:27.53  
     1) Simon, Daniel J 18              2) Pritchard, Justin D 18         
     3) Backenstose, Hunter 21          4) Altemose, Clay H 21            
       22.05    21.82    22.00    21.66                                    
  2 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                             1:30.83    1:28.28  
     1) Estanislau, John F 19           2) Van Hall, Adrian E 19          
     3) Adamczak, Dave J 19             4) Sweeny, Rob 22                 
       21.93    22.47    22.09    21.79                                    
  3 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                            1:30.23    1:28.77  
     1) Smith, Ken J 20                 2) Klafehn, Joe 20                
     3) Burns, Cody 21                  4) Dubois, Nate C 20              
       22.86    21.84    21.85    22.22                                    
  4 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                     1:31.83    1:31.14  
     1) Ligus, Zach E 18                2) Moog, Andy M 18                
     3) Dorminey, Logan 20              4) Linebaugh, Matt S 20           
       22.48    23.77    23.21    21.68                                    
  5 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford-AM  'A'                    1:35.90    1:32.13  
     1) Cross, Roland B 21              2) Anderson, Matt J 20            
     3) Taylor, David J 21              4) Patterson, Matt W 20           
       23.40    22.44    23.93    22.36                                    
  6 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       1:30.50    1:32.65  
     1) Trosin, Rudy 18                 2) Minnick, Andrew 19             
     3) MacLeod, Phillip 18             4) Dupree, Nick 21                
       24.10    23.06    23.53    21.96                                    
  7 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                              1:36.88    1:36.75  
     1) Woythal, Dylan C 19             2) Vander Plat, Taylor J 18       
     3) Natal, Matt 18                  4) Costa, Daniel S 18             
       24.52    24.39    24.11    23.73                                    
  8 Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        1:33.27   11:28.98  
     1) Opalewski, Andrew J 20          2) Sargent, Everett S 20          
     3) Des Roches, Jake J 21           4) Dombrosky, Dane M 21           
       22.76    22.19    22.17 10:21.86                                    
  9 Suny Brockport-MR  'B'                            1:33.01   11:32.57  
     1) Heckman, Christopher R 18       2) Chouinard, Andy E 25           
     3) Place, Jake D 19                4) Wurster, Dustin T 18           
       23.67    22.90    23.34 10:22.66                                    
 10 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'B'                       1:34.00   11:32.88  
     1) Hoag, Kyle 21                   2) Pamlanye, Matt 20              
     3) Rosenbarker, Adam 21            4) Weber, Adam 20                 
       23.46    23.56    23.16 10:22.70                                    
 11 Suny Fredonia-MR  'B'                             1:38.77   11:35.96  
     1) Beebe, Matt 22                  2) King, Cory R 19                
     3) Murray, Chris 18                4) Drmacich, Conor J 20           
       23.75    25.14    23.57 10:23.50                                    
 12 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                     1:35.46   11:37.68  
     1) Kostovny, Dan J 21              2) Long, Kreighton G 21           
     3) Beal, Tanner C 19               4) Cline, Sam P 19                
       25.09    24.54    23.89 10:24.16                                    
 13 Suny Potsdam-AD  'B'                              1:48.55   11:42.38  
     1) Mocniak, Fred L 19              2) Rose, Jeremy P 20              
     3) McAuley, Adam 18                4) Rao, Andrew L 21               
       24.80    25.72    25.48 10:26.38                                    
 14 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford-AM  'B'                    1:41.55   11:44.24  
     1) Atkins, Lee T 22                2) Brand, Richie H 18             
     3) Anderson, Ryan R 21             4) Anderson, Josh B 20            
       24.81    28.48    25.80 10:25.15                                    
 -- Penn State Behrend-AM  'C'                        1:36.25   X1:32.12  
     1) Sherk, Jake G 21                2) Schwab, Josh M 18              
     3) Mong, Brian L 20                4) Blazak, Pete A 19              
       22.70    24.02    23.06    22.34                                    
 -- Suny Brockport-MR  'C'                            1:36.80   X1:37.32  
     1) Rhoads, Ryan M 19               2) Hubert-Leroche, Brandan L 18   
     3) Deubel, Jake J 19               4) Cohen, Brett A 18              
       25.27    24.04    24.50    23.51                                    
 -- Oswego State Lakers-NI  'C'                            NT   X1:40.11  
     1) Schmid, Tom 19                  2) Pilo, Matthew 19               
     3) Snow, Dave 21                   4) Galusha, Josh 22               
       24.94    23.99    25.15    26.03                                    
 -- Penn State Behrend-AM  'D'                             NT   X1:42.50  
     1) Beck, Andrew R 21               2) Wagner, Garrett A 19           
     3) Belsterling, Will L 18          4) Seeley, Justin D 18            
       24.30    26.31    26.59    25.30                                    
 -- Suny Fredonia-MR  'C'                             1:41.79   X1:42.68  
     1) Arrigo, Charley 20              2) Hawes, Justin Z 18             
     3) Richards, Charles 18            4) Croft, Josh 19                 
       26.73    24.83    25.75    25.37                                    
 -- Suny Potsdam-AD  'C'                              1:57.09   X1:49.36  
     1) Scarano, Jeffrey S 20           2) Gritman, Dylan J 18            
     3) Smith, Edmund M 20              4) Berliner, Noah S 18            
       28.36    28.18    27.32    25.50                                    
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Alyssa M          19 Saint Vincent-MA     2:12.86    2:10.88  
      28.17   32.84   35.00   34.87                                
  2 Lawrence, Anne R          22 Behrend-AM           2:17.85    2:14.32  
      30.20   34.68   34.84   34.60                                
  3 Robbins, Sarah H          18 Saint Vincent-MA     2:18.04    2:16.02  
      30.05   34.07   35.92   35.98                                
  4 Ringer, Liz G             20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:21.23    2:18.69  
      30.41   35.06   36.31   36.91                                
  5 Reidy, Jamie L            18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:26.67    2:21.41  
      31.35   36.13   37.46   36.47                                
  6 Kennedy, Jess A           21 Saint Vincent-MA     2:28.90    2:28.17  
      31.73   37.23   39.39   39.82                                
  7 Smith, Jenni              19 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:29.84    2:28.48  
      31.58   36.64   38.91   41.35                                
 -- Coia, Rachel E            18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:31.56         DQ  
      31.62   36.49   40.38   40.94                                
B - Final
  9 Schmidt, Courtney L       20 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:31.75    2:29.78  
      32.81   35.85   37.82   43.30                                
 10 Ludlow, Meredith E        18 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:32.01    2:33.12  
      33.69   38.39   40.05   40.99                                
 11 Eisenmenger, Sarah E      20 Suny Brockport-MR    2:31.93    2:34.25  
      33.80   37.92   40.31   42.22                                
 12 Grillo, Elizabeth F       19 Suny Brockport-MR    2:37.71    2:34.36  
      32.99   39.53   40.96   40.88                                
 13 Quigley, Kelsy            19 Lakers-NI            2:37.58    2:37.92  
      34.11   39.68   41.89   42.24                                
 14 Murtha, Erin              17 Lakers-NI            2:45.03    2:43.39  
      33.95   41.45   43.54   44.45                                
 15 Monroe, Melanie E         19 Suny Brockport-MR    2:45.12    2:45.83  
      33.93   41.27   44.80   45.83                                
 16 Smith, Sam N              19 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:50.50    2:50.30  
      35.93   42.30   44.76   47.31                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Alyssa M          19 Saint Vincent-MA     2:17.72    2:12.86  
      27.77   33.38   35.97   35.74                                
  2 Lawrence, Anne R          22 Behrend-AM           2:20.69    2:17.85  
      31.54   35.03   35.92   35.36                                
  3 Robbins, Sarah H          18 Saint Vincent-MA     2:21.39    2:18.04  
      30.85   35.03   37.09   35.07                                
  4 Ringer, Liz G             20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:22.13    2:21.23  
      30.54   34.91   37.05   38.73                                
  5 Reidy, Jamie L            18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:23.31    2:26.67  
      32.36   37.49   39.52   37.30                                
  6 Kennedy, Jess A           21 Saint Vincent-MA     2:32.12    2:28.90  
      32.15   36.73   39.36   40.66                                
  7 Smith, Jenni              19 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:30.99    2:29.84  
      32.39   36.53   38.67   42.25                                
  8 Coia, Rachel E            18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:28.62    2:31.56  
      30.83   36.04   40.47   44.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmidt, Courtney L       20 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:23.87    2:31.75  
      33.23   36.73   38.69   43.10                                
 10 Eisenmenger, Sarah E      20 Suny Brockport-MR    2:33.07    2:31.93  
      33.91   37.64   40.20   40.18                                
 11 Ludlow, Meredith E        18 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:32.05    2:32.01  
      34.62   38.08   39.48   39.83                                
 12 Quigley, Kelsy            19 Lakers-NI                 NT    2:37.58  
      33.96   39.51   41.40   42.71                                
 13 Grillo, Elizabeth F       19 Suny Brockport-MR    2:39.16    2:37.71  
      33.81   38.80   42.70   42.40                                
 14 Murtha, Erin              17 Lakers-NI            2:40.06    2:45.03  
      34.64   41.68   44.10   44.61                                
 15 Monroe, Melanie E         19 Suny Brockport-MR    2:43.65    2:45.12  
      34.02   41.10   45.03   44.97                                
 16 Smith, Sam N              19 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:48.26    2:50.50  
      36.41   41.98   45.17   46.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colgan, Kait C            22 Suny Potsdam-AD      3:21.55    3:22.59  
      42.85   53.53 1:46.21                                        
 -- Cich, Stacy               19 Lakers-NI            2:32.63   X2:34.87  
      34.13   40.00   40.35   40.39                                
 -- Jackson, Laurie J         19 Lakers-NI            2:37.26   X2:35.34  
      34.08   39.68   41.60   39.98                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Altemose, Clay H          21 Behrend-AM           2:02.08    1:59.03  
      25.67   30.12   30.80   32.44                                
  2 Ligus, Zach E             18 Saint Vincent-MA     2:03.19    2:00.99  
      26.92   30.59   31.61   31.87                                
  3 Miller, Brendan A         18 Behrend-AM           2:02.96    2:01.26  
      26.87   31.00   32.69   30.70                                
  4 Case, Andrew              19 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:06.26    2:04.82  
      26.69   31.46   32.56   34.11                                
  4 Wentz, Ryan C             21 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:06.17    2:04.82  
      27.17   32.11   32.17   33.37                                
  6 Dombrosky, Dane M         21 Behrend-AM           2:10.95    2:09.07  
      27.42   31.91   34.63   35.11                                
  7 Smith, Ken J              20 Suny Brockport-MR    2:12.45    2:09.81  
      27.85   32.38   34.16   35.42                                
  8 Brynin, Max B             19 Suny Brockport-MR    2:09.61    2:11.06  
      28.07   32.78   34.39   35.82                                
B - Final
  9 Taylor, David J           21 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:13.50    2:11.15  
      28.98   33.66   34.67   33.84                                
 10 Steel, Alexander G        19 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:14.17    2:12.40  
      29.10   33.39   34.99   34.92                                
 11 Woythal, Dylan C          19 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:22.11    2:15.62  
      29.70   35.82   36.09   34.01                                
 12 Richards, Charles         18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:18.33    2:17.07  
      28.95   34.40   35.53   38.19                                
 13 Rosenbarker, Adam         21 Lakers-NI            2:19.26    2:19.99  
      29.73   36.13   37.72   36.41                                
 14 Murray, Chris             18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:28.07    2:22.87  
      29.89   35.96   38.43   38.59                                
 15 Bablin, Nicholas J        19 Suny Brockport-MR    2:26.50    2:25.41  
      29.24   35.50   38.36   42.31                                
 16 Cox, Matt T               20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:27.24    2:30.80  
      30.63   35.17   38.20   46.80                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Altemose, Clay H          21 Behrend-AM           2:03.92    2:02.08  
      26.61   30.26   32.84   32.37                                
  2 Miller, Brendan A         18 Behrend-AM           2:07.52    2:02.96  
      27.13   32.08   31.63   32.12                                
  3 Ligus, Zach E             18 Saint Vincent-MA     2:08.56    2:03.19  
      27.91   31.34   31.91   32.03                                
  4 Wentz, Ryan C             21 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:06.29    2:06.17  
      27.33   31.06   32.65   35.13                                
  5 Case, Andrew              19 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:06.20    2:06.26  
      28.17   32.33   32.36   33.40                                
  6 Brynin, Max B             19 Suny Brockport-MR    2:10.64    2:09.61  
      28.03   32.44   34.13   35.01                                
  7 Dombrosky, Dane M         21 Behrend-AM           2:10.30    2:10.95  
      28.24   32.82   33.89   36.00                                
  8 Smith, Ken J              20 Suny Brockport-MR    2:11.44    2:12.45  
      28.38   32.93   35.59   35.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, David J           21 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:11.80    2:13.50  
      28.03   32.41   35.37   37.69                                
 10 Steel, Alexander G        19 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:12.73    2:14.17  
      27.70   32.90   34.34   39.23                                
 11 Richards, Charles         18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:15.74    2:18.33  
      29.49   35.13   36.47   37.24                                
 12 Rosenbarker, Adam         21 Lakers-NI            2:21.77    2:19.26  
      30.17   34.29   35.67   39.13                                
 13 Woythal, Dylan C          19 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:21.50    2:22.11  
      30.04   35.90   37.97   38.20                                
 14 Bablin, Nicholas J        19 Suny Brockport-MR    2:30.38    2:26.50  
      29.81   35.92   38.65   42.12                                
 15 Cox, Matt T               20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:27.46    2:27.24  
      30.63   36.45   37.98   42.18                                
 16 Murray, Chris             18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:24.25    2:28.07  
      29.17   35.21   40.60   43.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Edmund M           20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:30.80    2:30.89  
      31.14   37.53   41.68   40.54                                
 18 Hegburg, Tyler J          19 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:29.54    2:42.21  
      32.05   38.87   41.75   49.54                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dunleavy, Christine M     21 Saint Vincent-MA     1:08.11    1:07.57  
      31.38   36.19                                                
  2 Maye, Katie               21 Lakers-NI            1:10.47    1:10.00  
      32.91   37.09                                                
  3 Flood, Katie              19 Lakers-NI            1:11.39    1:10.50  
      33.64   36.86                                                
  4 Andrasek, Stephanie S     20 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:10.07    1:10.56  
      33.15   37.41                                                
  5 Cook, Julie               21 Behrend-AM           1:12.58    1:12.63  
      34.42   38.21                                                
  6 Melewski, Melanie A       18 Suny Brockport-MR    1:13.75    1:12.66  
      33.78   38.88                                                
  7 Blasting, Alanna M        18 Suny Brockport-MR    1:13.93    1:13.57  
      34.84   38.73                                                
  8 Binzer, Ghena E           20 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:13.01    1:14.35  
      34.54   39.81                                                
B - Final
  9 Ferraco, Alexis M         19 Saint Vincent-MA     1:13.94    1:13.88  
      34.77   39.11                                                
 10 Milinski, Alexis J        20 Saint Vincent-MA     1:16.61    1:15.37  
      35.49   39.88                                                
 11 Klaczak, Angela M         19 Chatham              1:15.25    1:15.43  
      35.57   39.86                                                
 12 Barr, Kylie R             20 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:16.43    1:16.02  
      35.93   40.09                                                
 13 Morgano, Rachel           18 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:15.86    1:16.06  
      35.77   40.29                                                
 14 Jessmer, Amy L            19 Suny Brockport-MR    1:15.56    1:16.48  
      35.49   40.99                                                
 15 Solly, Renee              21 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:18.53    1:17.67  
      36.60   41.07                                                
 16 Ruffner, Molly G          18 Saint Vincent-MA     1:17.95    1:18.32  
      36.97   41.35                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunleavy, Christine M     21 Saint Vincent-MA     1:09.60    1:08.11  
      31.49   36.62                                                
  2 Andrasek, Stephanie S     20 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:11.28    1:10.07  
      32.67   37.40                                                
  3 Maye, Katie               21 Lakers-NI            1:11.72    1:10.47  
      32.97   37.50                                                
  4 Flood, Katie              19 Lakers-NI            1:13.21    1:11.39  
      33.68   37.71                                                
  5 Cook, Julie               21 Behrend-AM           1:13.58    1:12.58  
      34.48   38.10                                                
  6 Binzer, Ghena E           20 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:13.35    1:13.01  
      34.00   39.01                                                
  7 Melewski, Melanie A       18 Suny Brockport-MR    1:10.68    1:13.75  
      34.11   39.64                                                
  8 Blasting, Alanna M        18 Suny Brockport-MR    1:12.99    1:13.93  
      35.22   38.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferraco, Alexis M         19 Saint Vincent-MA     1:14.25    1:13.94  
      34.91   39.03                                                
 10 Klaczak, Angela M         19 Chatham              1:15.32    1:15.25  
      34.94   40.31                                                
 11 Jessmer, Amy L            19 Suny Brockport-MR    1:15.68    1:15.56  
      36.16   39.40                                                
 12 Morgano, Rachel           18 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:16.31    1:15.86  
      35.46   40.40                                                
 13 Barr, Kylie R             20 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:22.56    1:16.43  
      35.85   40.58                                                
 14 Milinski, Alexis J        20 Saint Vincent-MA     1:18.36    1:16.61  
      35.65   40.96                                                
 15 Ruffner, Molly G          18 Saint Vincent-MA     1:18.70    1:17.95  
      36.62   41.33                                                
 16 Solly, Renee              21 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:17.84    1:18.53  
      36.49   42.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griffin, Emily            20 Lakers-NI            1:21.12    1:19.24  
      36.84   42.40                                                
 18 Garland, Elora M          21 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:22.56    1:22.60  
      38.29   44.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sawyer, Liz A             18 Chatham              1:24.73    1:23.10  
      37.81   45.29                                                
 20 Mazurek, Melissa N        18 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:20.62    1:23.46  
      38.72   44.74                                                
 21 Dartt, Katie L            18 Suny Brockport-MR    1:23.40    1:23.80  
      39.46   44.34                                                
 22 Achin, Taylor             20 Lakers-NI            1:22.51    1:23.89  
      39.80   44.09                                                
 23 Bisbee, Alyse R           20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:29.89    1:28.58  
      42.32   46.26                                                
 24 Nau, Nicole R             21 Behrend-AM           1:29.10    1:29.75  
      42.47   47.28                                                
 -- MacManus, Hilary M        23 Behrend-AM           1:20.80   X1:16.24  
      35.81   40.43                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Petrilli, Fernando A      19 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:01.10      59.05  
      27.35   31.70                                                
  2 Taylor, Xander J          20 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:01.14      59.26  
      27.81   31.45                                                
  3 Pritchard, Justin D       18 Behrend-AM           1:01.40    1:01.30  
      28.22   33.08                                                
  4 Sherk, Jake G             21 Behrend-AM           1:01.99    1:01.48  
      28.73   32.75                                                
  5 Zimmerman, Richie A       19 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:01.51    1:01.57  
      28.66   32.91                                                
  6 Harmon, Dereck            19 Lakers-NI            1:02.47    1:02.66  
      28.95   33.71                                                
  7 Moog, Andy M              18 Saint Vincent-MA     1:03.29    1:02.78  
      29.38   33.40                                                
  8 Kostovny, Dan J           21 Saint Vincent-MA     1:04.08    1:04.75  
      30.81   33.94                                                
B - Final
  9 Sargent, Everett S        20 Behrend-AM           1:05.51    1:03.60  
      30.52   33.08                                                
 10 O'Connell, Chris          21 Suny Brockport-MR    1:04.30    1:04.13  
      30.05   34.08                                                
 11 Mocniak, Fred L           19 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:06.30    1:05.71  
      30.84   34.87                                                
 12 Harrington, Connor        21 Lakers-NI            1:06.42    1:06.27  
      31.72   34.55                                                
 13 Wagner, Garrett A         19 Behrend-AM           1:07.87    1:06.67  
      31.32   35.35                                                
 14 Toth, Marc C              21 Suny Brockport-MR    1:06.96    1:07.44  
      31.22   36.22                                                
 15 Anderson, Josh B          20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:07.58    1:07.47  
      30.77   36.70                                                
 16 Beck, Andrew R            21 Behrend-AM           1:07.12    1:07.65  
      31.44   36.21                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petrilli, Fernando A      19 Pitt-Bradford-AM       59.78    1:01.10  
      28.71   32.39                                                
  2 Taylor, Xander J          20 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:01.16    1:01.14  
      28.73   32.41                                                
  3 Pritchard, Justin D       18 Behrend-AM           1:04.20    1:01.40  
      28.61   32.79                                                
  4 Zimmerman, Richie A       19 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:02.43    1:01.51  
      28.67   32.84                                                
  5 Sherk, Jake G             21 Behrend-AM           1:04.19    1:01.99  
      28.80   33.19                                                
  6 Harmon, Dereck            19 Lakers-NI            1:03.77    1:02.47  
      28.41   34.06                                                
  7 Moog, Andy M              18 Saint Vincent-MA     1:05.69    1:03.29  
      29.76   33.53                                                
  8 Kostovny, Dan J           21 Saint Vincent-MA     1:05.79    1:04.08  
      30.20   33.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Connell, Chris          21 Suny Brockport-MR    1:04.31    1:04.30  
      30.05   34.25                                                
 10 Sargent, Everett S        20 Behrend-AM           1:06.51    1:05.51  
      31.47   34.04                                                
 11 Mocniak, Fred L           19 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:06.81    1:06.30  
      31.19   35.11                                                
 12 Harrington, Connor        21 Lakers-NI            1:06.37    1:06.42  
      30.52   35.90                                                
 13 Toth, Marc C              21 Suny Brockport-MR    1:05.69    1:06.96  
      30.96   36.00                                                
 14 Beck, Andrew R            21 Behrend-AM           1:08.86    1:07.12  
      31.51   35.61                                                
 15 Anderson, Josh B          20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:07.75    1:07.58  
      30.78   36.80                                                
 16 Wagner, Garrett A         19 Behrend-AM           1:08.99    1:07.87  
      31.78   36.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pilo, Matthew             19 Lakers-NI            1:07.70    1:08.09  
      31.37   36.72                                                
 18 Deubel, Jake J            19 Suny Brockport-MR    1:07.63    1:08.41  
      32.11   36.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rose, Jeremy P            20 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:12.31    1:08.55  
      32.16   36.39                                                
 20 Hawes, Justin Z           18 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:08.26    1:09.04  
      32.66   36.38                                                
 21 Rhoads, Ryan M            19 Suny Brockport-MR    1:11.31    1:09.37  
      32.43   36.94                                                
 22 Rao, Andrew L             21 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:10.65    1:10.05  
      32.42   37.63                                                
 23 King, Cory R              19 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT    1:10.38  
      32.66   37.72                                                
 24 Berliner, Noah S          18 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:10.92    1:12.12  
      33.11   39.01                                                
 25 Arrigo, Charley           20 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:10.87    1:14.05  
      32.82   41.23                                                
 26 Anderson, Ryan R          21 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:15.77    1:17.24  
      35.07   42.17                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rosa, Steph A             18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:16.52    2:12.99  
      32.00   34.04   33.81   33.14                                
  2 Follman, Camille S        18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:20.72    2:14.55  
      31.15   33.83   35.24   34.33                                
  3 Spooner, MaryEllen A      20 Behrend-AM           2:14.81    2:15.03  
      32.38   34.50   34.72   33.43                                
  4 Ginty, Emi M              20 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:20.49    2:15.55  
      32.07   34.56   35.16   33.76                                
  5 Siffrinn, Katie M         20 Behrend-AM           2:22.91    2:19.32  
      32.23   35.71   36.47   34.91                                
  6 Smrekar, Jess L           19 Saint Vincent-MA     2:20.61    2:21.47  
      32.46   35.78   36.59   36.64                                
  7 Bowman, Rebecca E         18 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:23.97    2:22.13  
      32.31   35.65   37.37   36.80                                
  8 Kennedy, Jess A           21 Saint Vincent-MA     2:23.94    2:26.36  
      33.51   36.70   38.26   37.89                                
B - Final
  9 McCloskey, Molly C        18 Saint Vincent-MA     2:23.97    2:20.43  
 10 Molloy, Erin              19 Lakers-NI            2:25.58    2:22.75  
 11 Wilcox, Mackenzie L       18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:24.75    2:24.38  
 12 Carey, Alyssa C           21 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:27.00    2:25.77  
 13 Sonner, Hannah R          18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:27.07    2:26.21  
 14 Lopez, Ivy                19 Lakers-NI            2:27.38    2:26.41  
 15 Rode, Ashley              19 Lakers-NI            2:28.46    2:28.41  
 16 Montroy, Paige E          20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:31.18    2:30.43  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spooner, MaryEllen A      20 Behrend-AM           2:21.36    2:14.81  
      32.30   34.53   35.25   32.73                                
  2 Rosa, Steph A             18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:15.69    2:16.52  
      32.03   34.24   35.18   35.07                                
  3 Ginty, Emi M              20 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:20.45    2:20.49  
      32.83   35.37   36.38   35.91                                
  4 Smrekar, Jess L           19 Saint Vincent-MA     2:20.66    2:20.61  
      33.13   36.02   36.22   35.24                                
  5 Follman, Camille S        18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:20.35    2:20.72  
      32.08   34.92   36.97   36.75                                
  6 Siffrinn, Katie M         20 Behrend-AM           2:28.26    2:22.91  
      32.48   36.22   37.55   36.66                                
  7 Kennedy, Jess A           21 Saint Vincent-MA     2:31.78    2:23.94  
      33.14   36.46   37.49   36.85                                
  8 Bowman, Rebecca E         18 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:19.80    2:23.97  
      32.34   35.68   37.91   38.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCloskey, Molly C        18 Saint Vincent-MA     2:28.67   J2:23.97  
      33.25   36.17   37.44   37.11                                
 10 Wilcox, Mackenzie L       18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:25.87    2:24.75  
      33.37   36.28   37.59   37.51                                
 11 Molloy, Erin              19 Lakers-NI            2:26.27    2:25.58  
      33.73   36.91   37.94   37.00                                
 12 Carey, Alyssa C           21 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:28.26    2:27.00  
      33.88   36.27   38.22   38.63                                
 13 Sonner, Hannah R          18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:26.92    2:27.07  
      34.41   36.32   38.12   38.22                                
 14 Lopez, Ivy                19 Lakers-NI                 NT    2:27.38  
      34.01   36.22   38.41   38.74                                
 15 Rode, Ashley              19 Lakers-NI            2:27.77    2:28.46  
      33.99   36.85   38.78   38.84                                
 16 Montroy, Paige E          20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:30.91    2:31.18  
      35.98   38.42   38.83   37.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swauger, Claire E         19 Chatham                   NT    2:32.62  
      33.46   37.96   39.37   41.83                                
 18 Britos-Swain, Brianna J   20 Chatham                   NT    2:35.20  
      34.97   39.69   40.12   40.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Jamilee            21 Lakers-NI                 NT    2:37.92  
      37.03   39.71   41.32   39.86                                
 20 Kavitt, Victoria          18 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:36.16    2:39.56  
      35.31   38.76   41.63   43.86                                
 21 Gibbons, Paige A          19 Saint Vincent-MA     2:42.31    2:40.75  
      36.69   39.08   42.02   42.96                                
 22 Spicher, Emi N            18 Behrend-AM           2:41.69    2:44.33  
      38.22   41.63   42.43   42.05                                
 23 Toomey, Courtney          21 Lakers-NI                 NT    2:48.81  
      39.89   43.29   43.20   42.43                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prophet, Jordan           18 Lakers-NI            1:58.60    1:54.48  
      27.53   28.51   29.02   29.42                                
  2 Jordan, Eric R            19 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:58.59    1:57.00  
      27.51   29.50   29.67   30.32                                
  3 Woodman, Joe A            18 Saint Vincent-MA     2:05.18    2:01.50  
      28.73   30.50   31.45   30.82                                
  4 Des Roches, Jake J        21 Behrend-AM           2:03.08    2:03.82  
      28.83   31.10   31.62   32.27                                
  5 Weber, Adam               20 Lakers-NI            2:05.84    2:04.85  
      29.07   31.67   32.18   31.93                                
  6 Hatch, Brandon            21 Lakers-NI            2:05.89    2:05.62  
      29.38   31.30   32.69   32.25                                
  7 Patterson, Matt W         20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:07.26    2:06.79  
      29.42   31.83   32.64   32.90                                
  8 Drmacich, Conor J         20 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:09.41    2:09.24  
      30.69   32.15   32.98   33.42                                
B - Final
  9 Backenstose, Hunter       21 Behrend-AM           2:09.48    2:07.10  
      30.64   32.30   32.69   31.47                                
 10 Domfort, Marcus G         20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:12.54    2:10.06  
      30.22   32.23   33.64   33.97                                
 11 Beal, Tanner C            19 Saint Vincent-MA     2:17.48    2:13.34  
      31.16   33.22   34.77   34.19                                
 12 Owen, Stephen S           20 Suny Brockport-MR    2:15.32    2:13.99  
      31.68   34.20   34.48   33.63                                
 13 Snow, Dave                21 Lakers-NI            2:16.60    2:15.43  
      31.97   34.35   34.49   34.62                                
 14 Hubert-Leroche, Brandan   18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:18.74    2:21.01  
      31.78   35.90   37.38   35.95                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Eric R            19 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:58.85    1:58.59  
      27.60   30.27   30.00   30.72                                
  2 Prophet, Jordan           18 Lakers-NI            2:01.98    1:58.60  
      28.22   29.33   29.99   31.06                                
  3 Des Roches, Jake J        21 Behrend-AM           2:08.87    2:03.08  
      28.98   30.79   31.11   32.20                                
  4 Woodman, Joe A            18 Saint Vincent-MA     2:08.95    2:05.18  
      29.54   32.04   32.42   31.18                                
  5 Weber, Adam               20 Lakers-NI            2:08.19    2:05.84  
      29.03   31.25   32.62   32.94                                
  6 Hatch, Brandon            21 Lakers-NI            2:11.00    2:05.89  
      29.16   31.49   32.63   32.61                                
  7 Patterson, Matt W         20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:06.49    2:07.26  
      29.59   31.95   33.54   32.18                                
  8 Drmacich, Conor J         20 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:14.71    2:09.41  
      30.46   32.84   33.17   32.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Backenstose, Hunter       21 Behrend-AM           2:12.57    2:09.48  
      30.38   32.35   33.26   33.49                                
 10 Domfort, Marcus G         20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:08.61    2:12.54  
      30.60   33.22   34.20   34.52                                
 11 Owen, Stephen S           20 Suny Brockport-MR    2:14.48    2:15.32  
      32.28   34.30   35.40   33.34                                
 12 Snow, Dave                21 Lakers-NI                 NT    2:16.60  
      31.14   34.59   35.66   35.21                                
 13 Beal, Tanner C            19 Saint Vincent-MA     2:32.25    2:17.48  
      31.53   34.52   35.77   35.66                                
 14 Hubert-Leroche, Brandan   18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:20.20    2:18.74  
      30.85   34.37   36.00   37.52                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schake, Elizabeth M       20 Suny Fredonia-MR       54.82      54.25  
      25.97   28.28                                                
  2 Custer, Katie M           20 Saint Vincent-MA       55.12      55.37  
      25.94   29.43                                                
  3 Robbins, Sarah H          18 Saint Vincent-MA       55.65      55.54  
      26.58   28.96                                                
  4 Dempsey, Maggie A         21 Saint Vincent-MA       56.12      55.68  
      26.68   29.00                                                
  5 Donnelly, Katie E         18 Suny Fredonia-MR       56.47      55.78  
      26.87   28.91                                                
  6 Brion, Ellie M            18 Suny Fredonia-MR       56.46      56.02  
      26.74   29.28                                                
  7 Luke, Erin E              19 Suny Brockport-MR      56.37      56.10  
      26.52   29.58                                                
  8 Whitney, Paige A          19 Suny Brockport-MR      56.47      56.65  
      27.04   29.61                                                
B - Final
  9 Samoriski, Megan E        18 Saint Vincent-MA       57.38      56.95  
      27.23   29.72                                                
 10 MacManus, Hilary M        23 Behrend-AM             57.69      57.14  
      27.55   29.59                                                
 11 Heagerty, Molly           21 Lakers-NI              57.53      57.29  
      27.74   29.55                                                
 12 Layton, Annelies          20 Chatham                58.53      57.31  
      27.57   29.74                                                
 13 Dosser, Jessica R         20 Suny Fredonia-MR       58.86      57.84  
      28.15   29.69                                                
 14 Pecora, Paige N           18 Saint Vincent-MA       58.96      58.30  
      27.64   30.66                                                
 15 Jessmer, Amy L            19 Suny Brockport-MR      57.76      58.52  
      27.69   30.83                                                
 16 Russell, Katie            19 Lakers-NI              58.79      58.77  
      27.91   30.86                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schake, Elizabeth M       20 Suny Fredonia-MR       55.46      54.82  
      26.93   27.89                                                
  2 Custer, Katie M           20 Saint Vincent-MA       55.99      55.12  
  3 Robbins, Sarah H          18 Saint Vincent-MA       55.82      55.65  
      27.16   28.49                                                
  4 Dempsey, Maggie A         21 Saint Vincent-MA       58.76      56.12  
  5 Luke, Erin E              19 Suny Brockport-MR      58.52      56.37  
  6 Brion, Ellie M            18 Suny Fredonia-MR       56.48      56.46  
  7 Donnelly, Katie E         18 Suny Fredonia-MR       58.01      56.47  
      27.14   29.33                                                
  7 Whitney, Paige A          19 Suny Brockport-MR      56.09      56.47  
      27.30   29.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samoriski, Megan E        18 Saint Vincent-MA       57.48      57.38  
 10 Heagerty, Molly           21 Lakers-NI              57.40      57.53  
      27.54   29.99                                                
 11 MacManus, Hilary M        23 Behrend-AM             59.10      57.69  
 12 Jessmer, Amy L            19 Suny Brockport-MR      56.63      57.76  
      27.24   30.52                                                
 13 Layton, Annelies          20 Chatham                58.73      58.53  
      27.89   30.64                                                
 14 Russell, Katie            19 Lakers-NI              58.93      58.79  
      27.86   30.93                                                
 15 Dosser, Jessica R         20 Suny Fredonia-MR       59.26      58.86  
      28.90   29.96                                                
 16 Pecora, Paige N           18 Saint Vincent-MA       58.97      58.96  
      27.81   31.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kanoza, Em J              18 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:00.16    1:00.19  
      28.90   31.29                                                
 18 Gfroerer, Courtney L      19 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT    1:00.48  
      29.46   31.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Solly, Renee              21 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:01.02    1:01.66  
      29.19   32.47                                                
 20 Boyle, Jamie L            19 Behrend-AM           1:04.50    1:02.95  
      30.56   32.39                                                
 21 Smith, Amy L              18 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:00.71    1:03.50  
 22 Mooney, Kristen           18 Suny Brockport-MR    1:04.26    1:04.00  
 23 Dempsey, Caitlin M        19 Saint Vincent-MA     1:02.65    1:04.08  
      30.06   34.02                                                
 24 Causgrove, Elizabeth N    19 Behrend-AM           1:10.41    1:04.96  
      30.89   34.07                                                
 25 Nau, Nicole R             21 Behrend-AM           1:06.39    1:05.50  
      31.87   33.63                                                
 26 Sawyer, Liz A             18 Chatham              1:11.57    1:08.35  
      31.76   36.59                                                
 27 Frego, Kallee M           18 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:08.55    1:10.28  
      33.68   36.60                                                
 28 Jones, Darcie E           18 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:07.00    1:10.41  
      33.37   37.04                                                
 29 Jelinek, Sarah            18 Behrend-AM           1:11.39    1:10.48  
      33.85   36.63                                                
 30 Merkle, Emily M           19 Behrend-AM           1:14.70    1:12.76  
      34.70   38.06                                                
 31 Colgan, Kait C            22 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:12.76    1:12.83  
      34.37   38.46                                                
 32 Ray, Erin                 20 Lakers-NI            1:14.40    1:14.68  
      34.87   39.81                                                
 33 Hannold, Jamie M          20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:16.07    1:18.12  
      37.31   40.81                                                
 34 Gizzi, Melissa            20 Chatham                   NT    1:22.65  
      39.13   43.52                                                
 35 Costello, Heather A       34 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:33.25    1:33.24  
      43.11   50.13                                                
 -- Ferraco, Alexis M         19 Saint Vincent-MA       56.40     X57.29  
      27.65   29.64                                                
 -- Champoux, Kristen S       19 Suny Fredonia-MR       57.83     X57.94  
      27.62   30.32                                                
 -- Andrasek, Stephanie S     20 Suny Fredonia-MR       58.75     X58.92  
      28.15   30.77                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Estanislau, John F        19 Suny Fredonia-MR       47.93      48.00  
      22.73   25.27                                                
  2 Ligus, Zach E             18 Saint Vincent-MA       48.60      48.06  
      23.27   24.79                                                
  3 Dubois, Nate C            20 Suny Brockport-MR      49.26      48.47  
      23.37   25.10                                                
  4 Blazak, Pete A            19 Behrend-AM             49.11      48.92  
      23.38   25.54                                                
  5 Linebaugh, Matt S         20 Saint Vincent-MA       49.12      48.96  
      23.40   25.56                                                
  6 Simon, Daniel J           18 Behrend-AM             48.99      49.12  
      23.35   25.77                                                
  7 Opalewski, Andrew J       20 Behrend-AM             49.58      49.69  
      23.59   26.10                                                
  8 Sargent, Everett S        20 Behrend-AM             49.67      49.72  
      23.99   25.73                                                
B - Final
  9 Sweeny, Rob               22 Suny Fredonia-MR       51.03      50.05  
      23.96   26.09                                                
 10 Burns, Cody               21 Suny Brockport-MR      49.70      50.09  
      24.03   26.06                                                
 11 Dupree, Nick              21 Lakers-NI              49.78      50.31  
      23.92   26.39                                                
 12 Anderson, Matt J          20 Pitt-Bradford-AM       50.28      50.39  
      23.88   26.51                                                
 13 Klafehn, Joe              20 Suny Brockport-MR      50.52      50.61  
      24.14   26.47                                                
 14 Adamczak, Dave J          19 Suny Fredonia-MR       50.28      50.62  
      24.17   26.45                                                
 15 Hoag, Kyle                21 Lakers-NI              51.03      50.67  
      24.31   26.36                                                
 16 Dorminey, Logan           20 Saint Vincent-MA       51.37      51.65  
      24.88   26.77                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Estanislau, John F        19 Suny Fredonia-MR       48.99      47.93  
      22.75   25.18                                                
  2 Ligus, Zach E             18 Saint Vincent-MA       49.63      48.60  
      23.04   25.56                                                
  3 Simon, Daniel J           18 Behrend-AM             49.55      48.99  
      23.22   25.77                                                
  4 Blazak, Pete A            19 Behrend-AM             51.42      49.11  
      23.35   25.76                                                
  5 Linebaugh, Matt S         20 Saint Vincent-MA       50.67      49.12  
      23.54   25.58                                                
  6 Dubois, Nate C            20 Suny Brockport-MR      49.38      49.26  
      23.57   25.69                                                
  7 Opalewski, Andrew J       20 Behrend-AM             49.87      49.58  
      23.43   26.15                                                
  8 Sargent, Everett S        20 Behrend-AM             51.00      49.67  
      24.33   25.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burns, Cody               21 Suny Brockport-MR      50.43      49.70  
      23.69   26.01                                                
 10 Dupree, Nick              21 Lakers-NI              49.26      49.78  
      24.00   25.78                                                
 11 Anderson, Matt J          20 Pitt-Bradford-AM       50.39      50.28  
      23.98   26.30                                                
 11 Adamczak, Dave J          19 Suny Fredonia-MR       51.39      50.28  
      23.92   26.36                                                
 13 Klafehn, Joe              20 Suny Brockport-MR      50.96      50.52  
      24.07   26.45                                                
 14 Hoag, Kyle                21 Lakers-NI              54.00      51.03  
      24.54   26.49                                                
 14 Sweeny, Rob               22 Suny Fredonia-MR       52.69      51.03  
      24.97   26.06                                                
 16 Dorminey, Logan           20 Saint Vincent-MA       52.17      51.37  
      24.80   26.57                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cross, Roland B           21 Pitt-Bradford-AM       51.93      51.86  
      24.64   27.22                                                
 18 Chouinard, Andy E         25 Suny Brockport-MR      51.70      51.87  
      24.39   27.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heckman, Christopher R    18 Suny Brockport-MR      52.34      52.16  
      24.38   27.78                                                
 20 Wurster, Dustin T         18 Suny Brockport-MR      50.90      52.38  
      24.72   27.66                                                
 21 Steel, Alexander G        19 Pitt-Bradford-AM       54.94      52.75  
      25.67   27.08                                                
 22 MacLeod, Phillip          18 Lakers-NI              51.62      53.13  
      24.82   28.31                                                
 23 Cohen, Brett A            18 Suny Brockport-MR      53.50      53.41  
      25.32   28.09                                                
 24 Costa, Daniel S           18 Suny Potsdam-AD        54.17      53.62  
      25.16   28.46                                                
 25 Beck, Andrew R            21 Behrend-AM             54.41      53.68  
      25.60   28.08                                                
 26 Atkins, Lee T             22 Pitt-Bradford-AM       53.56      53.90  
      25.81   28.09                                                
 27 Schwab, Josh M            18 Behrend-AM             54.13      54.48  
      26.13   28.35                                                
 28 Natal, Matt               18 Suny Potsdam-AD        55.72      55.19  
      26.08   29.11                                                
 29 Anderson, Josh B          20 Pitt-Bradford-AM       56.87      56.97  
      27.49   29.48                                                
 30 Vander Plat, Taylor J     18 Suny Potsdam-AD        57.54      57.20  
      26.75   30.45                                                
 31 McAuley, Adam             18 Suny Potsdam-AD        57.62      57.22  
      27.36   29.86                                                
 32 Salsgiver, Jake R         18 Behrend-AM             58.85      57.70  
      27.50   30.20                                                
 33 Galusha, Josh             22 Lakers-NI                 NT      58.11  
      27.56   30.55                                                
 34 Brand, Richie H           18 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:05.22    1:05.07  
      29.84   35.23                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Alyssa M          19 Saint Vincent-MA     5:21.25    5:19.23  
      27.93   31.09   32.33   32.45   32.73   32.57   32.71   32.81
      32.89   31.72                                                
  2 Lodinsky, Lizzie J        20 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:25.48    5:19.88  
      28.92   31.44   32.21   33.02   33.06   32.83   32.67   32.76
      32.46   30.51                                                
  3 Ginty, Emi M              20 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:34.23    5:24.73  
      29.25   31.74   32.52   32.94   32.95   33.26   33.10   33.25
      33.27   32.45                                                
  4 Champoux, Kristen S       19 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:28.95    5:26.97  
      28.37   31.71   32.46   32.91   33.46   33.26   34.31   33.69
      33.88   32.92                                                
  5 Claybrooks, Carolyn D     20 Saint Vincent-MA     5:31.75    5:27.54  
      28.47   31.31   32.71   33.36   33.34   33.83   33.47   34.35
      34.33   32.37                                                
  6 Macdonald, Chloe J        20 Suny Brockport-MR    5:32.28    5:29.65  
      29.63   31.77   32.80   33.52   33.70   34.07   34.01   34.25
      33.59   32.31                                                
  7 Smith, Jenni              19 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:24.89    5:29.67  
      28.98   32.14   33.01   33.55   33.85   34.10   34.04   34.05
      34.15   31.80                                                
  8 Coombs, Laurissa R        19 Suny Potsdam-AD      5:38.08    5:33.00  
      30.10   32.56   33.70   33.82   34.26   34.18   34.20   33.72
      33.73   32.73                                                
B - Final
  9 Jackson, Laurie J         19 Lakers-NI            5:41.31    5:32.50  
      30.76   33.16   33.74   33.82   34.10   33.84   33.49   33.45
      33.38   32.76                                                
 10 Cich, Stacy               19 Lakers-NI            5:38.77    5:35.79  
      31.08   33.48   33.72   33.92   34.60   34.42   34.10   33.55
      33.67   33.25                                                
 11 Dunleavy, Jesse L         19 Behrend-AM           5:40.82    5:37.96  
      31.48   33.95   34.29   34.27   34.67   34.74   34.55   33.90
      33.88   32.23                                                
 12 Cline, Jayna R            20 Saint Vincent-MA     5:46.68    5:38.06  
      30.97   33.90   34.54   34.50   34.74   35.17   34.44   33.85
      34.10   31.85                                                
 13 Linstrum, Kelsey M        19 Saint Vincent-MA     5:40.79    5:38.34  
      29.57   32.65   34.17   34.78   34.61   34.55   34.81   34.84
      34.70   33.66                                                
 14 Blakeslee, Victoria L     18 Suny Potsdam-AD      5:39.29    5:41.57  
      30.90   32.99   34.04   34.45   34.92   34.98   35.01   35.13
      34.92   34.23                                                
 15 Gfroerer, Courtney L      19 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:48.14    5:42.31  
      30.44   33.26   33.71   34.52   34.89   34.83   35.35   35.48
      35.32   34.51                                                
 16 Mackenzie, Melinda E      20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     5:49.60    5:47.61  
      30.59   33.92   34.57   35.08   35.23   35.27   35.80   35.70
      35.85   35.60                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Alyssa M          19 Saint Vincent-MA     5:29.55    5:21.25  
      27.90   30.82   32.05   33.20   32.48   32.96   33.40   33.21
      33.16   32.07                                                
  2 Smith, Jenni              19 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:35.19    5:24.89  
      29.32   31.83   32.55   32.63   32.92   32.81   33.16   33.17
      33.45   33.05                                                
  3 Lodinsky, Lizzie J        20 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:24.49    5:25.48  
      29.08   31.58   32.34   33.25   33.40   33.17   33.62   33.72
      33.16   32.16                                                
  4 Champoux, Kristen S       19 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:39.94    5:28.95  
      29.04   32.43   33.20   33.46   33.65   33.76   33.61   33.46
      33.77   32.57                                                
  5 Claybrooks, Carolyn D     20 Saint Vincent-MA     5:41.66    5:31.75  
      28.89   32.19   33.40   34.65   34.07   34.66   34.30   34.32
      33.77   31.50                                                
  6 Macdonald, Chloe J        20 Suny Brockport-MR    5:36.13    5:32.28  
      29.85   32.27   33.48   34.30   34.17   33.88   34.06   34.44
      33.79   32.04                                                
  7 Ginty, Emi M              20 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:27.06    5:34.23  
      29.95   32.09   33.17   34.13   33.85   34.20   34.39   34.20
      34.35   33.90                                                
  8 Coombs, Laurissa R        19 Suny Potsdam-AD      5:35.44    5:38.08  
      29.83   33.07   33.94   34.41   34.68   34.89   34.39   34.64
      34.48   33.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cich, Stacy               19 Lakers-NI            5:34.00    5:38.77  
      30.45   32.78   33.92   34.68   34.64   34.61   34.44   34.48
      34.75   34.02                                                
 10 Blakeslee, Victoria L     18 Suny Potsdam-AD      5:48.95    5:39.29  
      31.35   33.86   34.22   34.40   34.35   34.41   34.67   34.64
      34.50   32.89                                                
 11 Linstrum, Kelsey M        19 Saint Vincent-MA     5:44.67    5:40.79  
      30.39   33.20   34.39   35.40   35.02   34.74   34.91   34.89
      34.56   33.29                                                
 12 Dunleavy, Jesse L         19 Behrend-AM           5:51.04    5:40.82  
      30.95   34.00   34.48   34.74   33.89   34.45   34.21   34.77
      35.24   34.09                                                
 13 Jackson, Laurie J         19 Lakers-NI            5:38.93    5:41.31  
      31.05   33.87   34.52   34.56   34.81   34.84   35.19   35.11
      34.25   33.11                                                
 14 Cline, Jayna R            20 Saint Vincent-MA     5:51.25    5:46.68  
      31.31   34.10   35.12   35.48   35.09   34.40   34.83   35.26
      36.39   34.70                                                
 15 Gfroerer, Courtney L      19 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:48.63    5:48.14  
      30.91   33.73   34.20   34.70   35.28   36.32   35.90   36.14
      35.52   35.44                                                
 16 Mackenzie, Melinda E      20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     5:49.09    5:49.60  
      30.74   33.80   34.84   35.36   35.83   35.91   36.12   36.10
      36.19   34.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simmons, Kasey            19 Lakers-NI            5:46.86    5:50.67  
      31.38   33.98   34.92   34.87   35.28   35.78   35.77   36.26
      36.51   35.92                                                
 18 Barrett, Janey F          21 Suny Brockport-MR    5:51.09    5:50.82  
      30.87   33.61   34.83   35.07   35.76   35.96   35.84   36.44
      36.77   35.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hallinan, Courtney M      18 Suny Brockport-MR    5:51.86    5:52.44  
      30.85   34.04   35.36   35.84   36.00   36.07   36.34   36.42
      36.02   35.50                                                
 20 Quigley, Kelsy            19 Lakers-NI                 NT    5:57.73  
      32.21   35.07   35.46   36.54   37.08   36.96   36.46   36.57
      36.60   34.78                                                
 21 Ludlow, Meredith E        18 Suny Potsdam-AD      6:05.04    6:04.40  
      33.10   36.14   36.45   36.50   36.59   37.87   36.77   37.14
      37.02   36.82                                                
 22 Milinski, Alexis J        20 Saint Vincent-MA     6:13.79    6:05.07  
      31.95   35.21   36.39   36.83   37.50   37.65   37.39   38.27
      37.39   36.49                                                
 23 Carey, Alyssa C           21 Suny Potsdam-AD      6:09.57    6:07.98  
      33.92   36.91   37.83   37.98   37.71   37.30   37.42   37.14
      36.78   34.99                                                
 24 Lawson, Jade              19 Chatham              6:17.30    6:12.26  
      33.35   36.71   38.32   38.08   38.35   38.63   37.79   37.89
      37.45   35.69                                                
 25 Murtha, Erin              17 Lakers-NI                 NT    6:24.00  
      33.57   37.88   39.16   39.99   39.00   39.70   39.76   39.31
      37.92   37.71                                                
 26 Brand, Lauren E           20 Suny Potsdam-AD      6:27.23    6:33.32  
      34.70   38.47   39.92   40.13   40.30   40.44   40.30   40.15
      40.12   38.79                                                
 27 Thomas, Claire I          20 Chatham                   NT    6:47.88  
      33.00   38.32   41.12   41.67   41.87   42.01   42.87   43.60
      42.11   41.31                                                
 28 Lehet, Ellen V            19 Suny Potsdam-AD      7:03.22    6:51.32  
      34.99   39.78   41.57   41.69   42.47   42.70   43.17   43.33
      41.85   39.77                                                
 -- McCloskey, Molly C        18 Saint Vincent-MA     5:41.90   X5:38.37  
      30.37   33.73   33.88   34.29   34.16   35.19   34.25   34.99
      34.49   33.02                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woodman, Joe A            18 Saint Vincent-MA     4:55.61    4:48.44  
      26.46   29.12   29.24   29.27   29.35   29.76   29.48   29.24
      28.92   27.60                                                
  2 Mong, Brian L             20 Behrend-AM           4:55.48    4:55.87  
      26.42   28.87   29.85   30.32   30.37   30.26   30.29   30.00
      30.06   29.43                                                
  3 Dombrosky, Dane M         21 Behrend-AM           5:02.72    5:02.90  
      27.00   29.69   30.46   31.01   30.97   30.90   30.73   31.15
      30.91   30.08                                                
  4 Bree, Kyle                21 Suny Brockport-MR    5:06.78    5:05.99  
      27.37   29.98   30.54   30.86   31.12   31.32   31.34   31.57
      31.63   30.26                                                
  5 Minnick, Andrew           19 Lakers-NI            5:07.10    5:07.12  
      26.91   29.48   30.25   30.85   31.55   31.76   31.81   31.74
      32.16   30.61                                                
  6 Van Hall, Adrian E        19 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:05.76    5:10.00  
      26.52   29.45   30.02   30.89   32.12   32.35   32.57   32.88
      32.43   30.77                                                
  7 Cline, Sam P              19 Saint Vincent-MA     5:08.13    5:10.63  
      26.51   29.94   31.25   31.59   32.00   32.32   32.26   32.63
      31.92   30.21                                                
  8 Schwab, Josh M            18 Behrend-AM           5:07.90    5:15.33  
      28.01   30.50   31.28   31.79   31.79   32.08   32.55   32.85
      32.17   32.31                                                
B - Final
  9 Long, Kreighton G         21 Saint Vincent-MA     5:08.47    5:08.20  
      26.79   29.74   30.98   31.65   31.90   31.93   31.75   31.61
      31.74   30.11                                                
 10 Beebe, Matt               22 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:16.26    5:09.21  
      27.23   29.98   31.34   31.76   31.90   31.42   31.36   31.61
      31.96   30.65                                                
 11 Pamlanye, Matt            20 Lakers-NI            5:10.47    5:10.33  
      27.01   29.74   30.99   31.40   31.49   31.81   31.95   32.67
      32.28   30.99                                                
 12 Schmid, Tom               19 Lakers-NI            5:17.57    5:13.32  
      27.85   30.52   31.88   32.67   32.34   31.88   31.48   31.81
      32.37   30.52                                                
 13 Taylor, David J           21 Pitt-Bradford-AM     5:14.74    5:13.75  
      27.63   30.32   30.89   31.54   32.00   32.45   33.32   32.97
      32.28   30.35                                                
 14 Drmacich, Conor J         20 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:13.78    5:18.49  
      27.57   30.32   31.10   32.16   32.31   32.81   33.21   33.31
      33.54   32.16                                                
 15 Place, Jake D             19 Suny Brockport-MR    5:24.10    5:21.36  
      27.41   30.21   31.72   32.83   33.25   33.67   33.94   33.54
      33.09   31.70                                                
 16 Seeley, Justin D          18 Behrend-AM           5:30.08    5:33.47  
      29.17   31.10   32.55   33.30   34.21   34.51   34.66   34.85
      35.13   33.99                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mong, Brian L             20 Behrend-AM           5:07.12    4:55.48  
      25.91   28.31   29.26   29.90   30.29   30.39   30.41   30.59
      30.54   29.88                                                
  2 Woodman, Joe A            18 Saint Vincent-MA     5:07.53    4:55.61  
      26.86   29.23   30.26   29.85   30.38   30.66   30.30   29.84
      29.73   28.50                                                
  3 Dombrosky, Dane M         21 Behrend-AM           5:13.95    5:02.72  
      27.18   30.19   30.82   30.98   30.72   30.87   30.72   30.68
      30.60   29.96                                                
  4 Van Hall, Adrian E        19 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:11.12    5:05.76  
      26.97   29.62   30.26   30.73   30.80   31.14   31.32   31.66
      31.73   31.53                                                
  5 Bree, Kyle                21 Suny Brockport-MR    5:12.23    5:06.78  
      27.40   30.05   30.72   31.25   31.40   31.58   31.49   31.60
      31.38   29.91                                                
  6 Minnick, Andrew           19 Lakers-NI            5:08.01    5:07.10  
      27.29   30.03   30.67   30.90   31.60   31.28   31.34   31.86
      31.73   30.40                                                
  7 Schwab, Josh M            18 Behrend-AM           5:14.17    5:07.90  
      27.27   30.05   30.96   31.22   31.33   31.88   32.31   32.60
      30.33   29.95                                                
  8 Cline, Sam P              19 Saint Vincent-MA     5:12.49    5:08.13  
      26.44   29.63   31.21   31.64   31.89   31.33   32.16   32.25
      31.66   29.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Long, Kreighton G         21 Saint Vincent-MA     5:29.89    5:08.47  
      27.02   29.67   30.93   31.29   31.72   32.31   31.91   31.66
      31.54   30.42                                                
 10 Pamlanye, Matt            20 Lakers-NI            5:20.16    5:10.47  
      27.47   30.30   30.91   31.41   32.07   32.24   31.74   31.90
      31.84   30.59                                                
 11 Drmacich, Conor J         20 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:27.28    5:13.78  
      27.40   29.88   30.59   31.17   31.63   31.71   32.60   33.05
      33.48   32.27                                                
 12 Taylor, David J           21 Pitt-Bradford-AM     5:17.05    5:14.74  
      28.66   30.82   32.03   31.93   31.97   32.04   32.42   32.44
      31.74   30.69                                                
 13 Beebe, Matt               22 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:12.85    5:16.26  
      27.29   29.61   30.27   31.06   31.69   32.28   32.86   33.47
      33.90   33.83                                                
 14 Schmid, Tom               19 Lakers-NI            5:17.42    5:17.57  
      28.92   31.53   31.72   32.29   32.25   32.20   32.53   32.35
      32.21   31.57                                                
 15 Place, Jake D             19 Suny Brockport-MR    5:16.20    5:24.10  
      27.99   31.30   32.48   32.66   33.18   33.68   33.69   33.65
      33.18   32.29                                                
 16 Seeley, Justin D          18 Behrend-AM           5:40.41    5:30.08  
      29.57   32.42   33.24   33.37   33.84   33.74   33.70   34.07
      33.65   32.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Watterson, TC C           21 Behrend-AM           5:37.47    5:30.19  
      29.47   32.36   33.62   33.64   33.62   33.54   33.67   33.86
      33.78   32.63                                                
 18 Heyden, Doug S            20 Suny Brockport-MR    5:36.96    5:32.99  
      30.28   32.23   33.00   33.69   34.05   34.06   34.11   34.37
      34.16   33.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gritman, Dylan J          18 Suny Potsdam-AD      5:42.72    5:40.94  
      30.69   32.93   34.09   34.19   34.92   34.97   34.99   35.17
      35.15   33.84                                                
 20 Smith, Edmund M           20 Suny Potsdam-AD      5:48.61    5:44.13  
      30.81   33.55   35.08   35.02   35.18   35.33   34.77   35.00
      35.38   34.01                                                
 21 Belsterling, Will L       18 Behrend-AM           5:49.16    5:47.22  
      29.34   33.72   36.20   36.24   35.40   36.06   36.29   35.80
      35.24   32.93                                                
 22 Berliner, Noah S          18 Suny Potsdam-AD      5:53.15    5:54.24  
      30.03   33.50   34.71   36.80   37.09   36.97   36.95   36.55
      36.68   34.96                                                
 
Event 21  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficarro, Sarah            21 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     464.25  
  2 Keller, Ashley            19 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     408.00  
  3 Collins, Katie M          18 Denison-OH                NT     393.95  
  4 Hayley, Katelyn           20 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     393.85  
  5 Kies, Leanne              21 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     359.85  
  6 Colby, Heather            18 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     349.10  
  7 Cogliandro, Breena        19 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     347.25  
  8 Wade, Meghan V            18 Behrend-AM                NT     313.55  
  9 Hedjazi, Kianna           19 Chatham                   NT     304.10  
 10 Vandewinckel, Megan S     24 Suny Brockport-MR         NT     297.80  
 11 Merritt, Marcy               Suny Brockport-MR         NT     290.80  
 12 Jackson, Audrey              Suny Brockport-MR         NT     285.50  
 13 Moss, Samantha            18 Lakers-NI                 NT     233.60  
 14 Frederick, Emily R        19 Behrend-AM                NT     224.70  
 15 Smith, Christina M        19 Suny Potsdam-AD           NT     224.50  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixson, Gabe I            19 Denison-OH                NT     533.50  
  2 Fuller, Ryan              20 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     467.45  
  3 Kachurick, Lucas          20 Behrend-AM                NT     413.15  
  4 Rodman, John              21 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     411.00  
  5 Dignan, Connor R          18 Denison-OH                NT     400.35  
  6 Austin, Chris J           22 Suny Brockport-MR         NT     391.50  
  7 Croft, Josh               19 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     362.55  
  8 Poulos, Matt M            18 Denison-OH                NT     351.20  
  9 Ketterer, Danny J         19 Behrend-AM                NT     340.95  
 10 O'Brien, Joe              20 Lakers-NI                 NT     319.45  
 11 Neder, Andrew J           18 Behrend-AM                NT     308.50  
 12 Bingay, Harold S          18 Suny Brockport-MR         NT     255.50  
 13 Berrios, Justin           18 Lakers-NI                 NT     147.05  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                             4:11.50    4:05.31  
     1) Rosa, Steph A 18                2) Andrasek, Stephanie S 20       
     3) Schake, Elizabeth M 20          4) Donnelly, Katie E 18           
       30.16  1:01.85    31.85  1:09.31    27.61    59.32    25.84    54.83
  2 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                     4:16.61    4:06.39  
     1) Smrekar, Jess L 19              2) Dunleavy, Christine M 21       
     3) Taylor, Alyssa M 19             4) Custer, Katie M 20             
       31.13  1:04.73    31.43  1:08.00    27.12    59.76    25.22    53.90
  3 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        4:20.05    4:12.35  
     1) Spooner, MaryEllen A 20         2) Cook, Julie 21                 
     3) Lawrence, Anne R 22             4) MacManus, Hilary M 23          
       30.80  1:03.00    33.37  1:11.93    28.04  1:01.04    26.59    56.38
  4 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       4:19.24    4:15.08  
     1) Molloy, Erin 19                 2) Maye, Katie 21                 
     3) Heagerty, Molly 21              4) Flood, Katie 19                
       30.84  1:04.83    32.52  1:10.14    29.14  1:04.06    26.11    56.05
  5 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                            4:16.83    4:18.01  
     1) Luke, Erin E 19                 2) Melewski, Melanie A 18         
     3) Eisenmenger, Sarah E 20         4) Whitney, Paige A 19            
       30.57  1:04.63    33.55  1:12.55    29.46  1:04.46    26.70    56.37
  6 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                              4:20.38    4:24.62  
     1) Coombs, Laurissa R 19           2) Binzer, Ghena E 20             
     3) Ringer, Liz G 20                4) Blakeslee, Victoria L 18       
       32.53  1:06.55    34.42  1:14.30    28.80  1:03.14    28.62  1:00.63
  7 Chatham University  'A'                                NT    4:42.84  
     1) Swauger, Claire E 19            2) Klaczak, Angela M 19           
     3) Lawson, Jade 19                 4) Layton, Annelies 20            
       32.67  1:10.20    34.82  1:16.22    33.59  1:17.48    27.98    58.94
  8 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford-AM  'A'                    4:40.23    4:55.13  
     1) Bowman, Rebecca E 18            2) Bisbee, Alyse R 20             
     3) Smith, Sam N 19                 4) Mackenzie, Melinda E 20        
       31.25  1:05.95    44.06  1:31.41    33.84  1:16.95    28.36  1:00.82
  9 Suny Fredonia-MR  'B'                             4:19.50   14:15.87  
     1) Follman, Camille S 18           2) Schmidt, Courtney L 20         
     3) Smith, Jenni 19                 4) Brion, Ellie M 18              
       29.68  1:01.55    34.43  1:13.72    29.66  1:05.34    25.69 10:55.26
 10 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                     4:29.47   14:18.19  
     1) Kennedy, Jess A 21              2) Ferraco, Alexis M 19           
     3) Samoriski, Megan E 18           4) Dempsey, Maggie A 21           
       31.60  1:06.36    34.39  1:13.44    29.07  1:03.20    25.77 10:55.19
 11 Suny Brockport-MR  'B'                            4:22.11   14:22.51  
     1) Sonner, Hannah R 18             2) Blasting, Alanna M 18          
     3) Coia, Rachel E 18               4) Jessmer, Amy L 19              
       32.63  1:07.90    34.81  1:14.15    28.74  1:03.69    26.57 10:56.77
 12 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'B'                       4:38.00   14:34.32  
     1) Lopez, Ivy 19                   2) Griffin, Emily 20              
     3) Quigley, Kelsy 19               4) Cich, Stacy 19                 
       32.01  1:07.46    36.63  1:19.52    30.67  1:08.85    27.99 10:58.49
 13 Suny Potsdam-AD  'B'                              4:35.12   14:40.82  
     1) Montroy, Paige E 20             2) Garland, Elora M 21            
     3) Ludlow, Meredith E 18           4) Smith, Amy L 18                
       33.26  1:08.36    38.41  1:22.17    32.37  1:09.42    28.92 11:00.87
 14 Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        5:05.05   14:45.67  
     1) Siffrinn, Katie M 20            2) Nau, Nicole R 21               
     3) Dunleavy, Jesse L 19            4) Boyle, Jamie L 19              
       31.48  1:04.46    42.65  1:29.59    31.85  1:08.35    30.04 11:03.27
 -- Suny Fredonia-MR  'C'                             4:27.02   X4:29.02  
     1) Gfroerer, Courtney L 19         2) Morgano, Rachel 18             
     3) Reidy, Jamie L 18               4) Champoux, Kristen S 19         
       34.46  1:10.44    34.78  1:15.44    30.53  1:05.97    27.00    57.17
 -- Oswego State Lakers-NI  'C'                       4:44.00   X4:46.46  
     1) Murtha, Erin 17                 2) Achin, Taylor 20               
     3) Jackson, Laurie J 19            4) Simmons, Kasey 19              
       34.21  1:11.96    38.27  1:22.20    31.11  1:08.29    30.29  1:04.01
 -- Suny Potsdam-AD  'C'                              5:30.21   X5:28.51  
     1) Kavitt, Victoria 18             2) Brand, Lauren E 20             
     3) Colgan, Kait C 22               4) Frego, Kallee M 18             
       34.34  1:11.83    43.06  1:32.40    43.22  1:35.61    32.34  1:08.67
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        3:42.26    3:34.57  
     1) Simon, Daniel J 18              2) Pritchard, Justin D 18         
     3) Altemose, Clay H 21             4) Blazak, Pete A 19              
       25.46    53.33    27.53  1:00.34    24.26    52.70    22.55    48.20
  2 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                            3:47.22    3:42.63  
     1) Burns, Cody 21                  2) O'Connell, Chris 21            
     3) Smith, Ken J 20                 4) Dubois, Nate C 20              
       27.81    57.37    28.99  1:02.77    25.07    54.68    22.49    47.81
  3 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                     3:50.72    3:42.67  
     1) Woodman, Joe A 18               2) Moog, Andy M 18                
     3) Ligus, Zach E 18                4) Dorminey, Logan 20             
       27.29    55.55    29.22  1:02.96    24.57    53.89    24.04    50.27
  4 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                             3:44.87    3:42.76  
     1) Jordan, Eric R 19               2) Estanislau, John F 19          
     3) Case, Andrew 19                 4) Adamczak, Dave J 19            
       27.40    56.73    28.62  1:02.35    24.90    54.52    22.86    49.16
  5 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                              3:43.41    3:44.13  
     1) Costa, Daniel S 18              2) Zimmerman, Richie A 19         
     3) Wentz, Ryan C 21                4) Taylor, Xander J 20            
       28.37    59.09    28.00  1:01.92    23.99    54.05    23.37    49.07
  6 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       3:50.61    3:44.18  
     1) Weber, Adam 20                  2) Harmon, Dereck 19              
     3) Prophet, Jordan 18              4) Dupree, Nick 21                
       27.47    56.93    28.48  1:03.35    25.33    54.77    23.17    49.13
  7 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford-AM  'A'                    3:49.26    3:46.32  
     1) Anderson, Matt J 20             2) Petrilli, Fernando A 19        
     3) Taylor, David J 21              4) Cross, Roland B 21             
       28.60    58.60    26.86    59.21    26.47    57.59    23.45    50.92
  8 Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        3:48.97   13:43.34  
     1) Des Roches, Jake J 21           2) Sherk, Jake G 21               
     3) Miller, Brendan A 18            4) Opalewski, Andrew J 20         
       27.47    56.66    28.78  1:01.90    25.12    55.59    23.23 10:49.19
  9 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'B'                       3:53.00   13:52.79  
     1) Hatch, Brandon 21               2) Harrington, Connor 21          
     3) Rosenbarker, Adam 21            4) Minnick, Andrew 19             
       28.54    58.12    30.76  1:05.95    26.03    58.14    23.69 10:50.58
 10 Suny Brockport-MR  'B'                            3:52.39   13:54.94  
     1) Brynin, Max B 19                2) Toth, Marc C 21                
     3) Heckman, Christopher R 18       4) Klafehn, Joe 20                
       28.69    59.92    31.11  1:07.35    25.69    58.07    23.15 10:49.60
 11 Suny Fredonia-MR  'B'                             3:59.09   13:58.92  
     1) Sweeny, Rob 22                  2) Hawes, Justin Z 18             
     3) Richards, Charles 18            4) Beebe, Matt 22                 
       29.88    59.52    32.10  1:08.90    27.66    59.76    23.97 10:50.74
 12 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford-AM  'B'                    4:06.12   13:59.25  
     1) Koenig, Andrew O 19             2) Anderson, Josh B 20            
     3) Steel, Alexander G 19           4) Atkins, Lee T 22               
       29.95  1:02.92    30.10  1:06.42    26.66    57.58    24.74 10:52.33
 13 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                     4:00.86   14:00.11  
     1) Beal, Tanner C 19               2) Kostovny, Dan J 21             
     3) Cline, Sam P 19                 4) Long, Kreighton G 21           
       29.37  1:00.40    30.09  1:05.08    28.22  1:01.34    25.49 10:53.29
 14 Suny Potsdam-AD  'B'                              3:58.45   14:01.07  
     1) Domfort, Marcus G 20            2) Mocniak, Fred L 19             
     3) Woythal, Dylan C 19             4) Natal, Matt 18                 
       29.62  1:00.98    31.71  1:07.75    25.74    57.29    24.88 10:55.05
 -- Penn State Behrend-AM  'C'                        4:01.40   X3:52.79  
     1) Backenstose, Hunter 21          2) Wagner, Garrett A 19           
     3) Mong, Brian L 20                4) Sargent, Everett S 20          
       28.34    58.37    30.94  1:07.51    26.17    56.60    24.13    50.31
 -- Oswego State Lakers-NI  'C'                       4:02.00   X4:01.15  
     1) Snow, Dave 21                   2) Pilo, Matthew 19               
     3) MacLeod, Phillip 18             4) Hoag, Kyle 21                  
       30.35  1:03.06    31.25  1:08.73    26.16    59.37    23.63    49.99
 -- Oswego State Lakers-NI  'D'                       4:20.00   X4:08.56  
     1) Trosin, Rudy 18                 2) Schmid, Tom 19                 
     3) Galusha, Josh 22                4) Pamlanye, Matt 20              
       28.70    59.09    31.58  1:10.33    28.71  1:06.65    24.69    52.49
 -- Suny Fredonia-MR  'C'                             4:04.83   X4:12.74  
     1) Drmacich, Conor J 20            2) Arrigo, Charley 20             
     3) Murray, Chris 18                4) King, Cory R 19                
       30.00  1:02.94    19.90  1:12.51    28.08  1:01.59    25.75    55.70
 -- Suny Potsdam-AD  'C'                              3:53.22   X4:23.48  
     1) McAuley, Adam 18                2) Rose, Jeremy P 20              
     3) Smith, Edmund M 20              4) Vander Plat, Taylor J 18       
       32.31  1:06.33    32.39  1:09.52    31.60  1:10.74    26.65    56.89
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                     1:55.35    1:51.51  
     1) Smrekar, Jess L 19              2) Dunleavy, Christine M 21       
     3) Robbins, Sarah H 18             4) Dempsey, Maggie A 21           
       30.35    30.12    26.47    24.57                                    
  2 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                             1:54.27    1:51.71  
     1) Follman, Camille S 18           2) Andrasek, Stephanie S 20       
     3) Schake, Elizabeth M 20          4) Donnelly, Katie E 18           
       29.02    31.50    26.56    24.63                                    
  3 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        1:59.32    1:54.35  
     1) Siffrinn, Katie M 20            2) Cook, Julie 21                 
     3) Lawrence, Anne R 22             4) MacManus, Hilary M 23          
       29.02    33.36    26.68    25.29                                    
  4 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       1:54.79    1:56.11  
     1) Molloy, Erin 19                 2) Maye, Katie 21                 
     3) Heagerty, Molly 21              4) Lopez, Ivy 19                  
       29.88    32.76    28.41    25.06                                    
  5 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                            1:56.71    1:56.26  
     1) Luke, Erin E 19                 2) Melewski, Melanie A 18         
     3) Coia, Rachel E 18               4) Wilcox, Mackenzie L 18         
       29.29    32.88    28.30    25.79                                    
  6 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                              1:59.85    2:01.44  
     1) Coombs, Laurissa R 19           2) Binzer, Ghena E 20             
     3) Ringer, Liz G 20                4) Kanoza, Em J 18                
       31.85    33.78    28.37    27.44                                    
  7 Chatham University  'A'                           2:01.05    2:05.99  
     1) Swauger, Claire E 19            2) Klaczak, Angela M 19           
     3) Lawson, Jade 19                 4) Layton, Annelies 20            
       32.96    35.39    31.70    25.94                                    
  8 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford-AM  'A'                    2:07.53    2:13.79  
     1) Bowman, Rebecca E 18            2) Bisbee, Alyse R 20             
     3) Smith, Sam N 19                 4) Mackenzie, Melinda E 20        
       30.82    41.34    33.46    28.17                                    
  9 Suny Fredonia-MR  'B'                             1:58.09   11:59.21  
     1) Rosa, Steph A 18                2) Schmidt, Courtney L 20         
     3) Ginty, Emi M 20                 4) Morgano, Rachel 18             
       29.94    33.51    29.91 10:25.85                                    
 10 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                     1:57.13   12:00.15  
     1) Kennedy, Jess A 21              2) Ruffner, Molly G 18            
     3) Taylor, Alyssa M 19             4) Pecora, Paige N 18             
       30.83    36.61    26.41 10:26.30                                    
 11 Suny Brockport-MR  'B'                            2:00.03   12:00.91  
     1) Sonner, Hannah R 18             2) Blasting, Alanna M 18          
     3) Eisenmenger, Sarah E 20         4) Jessmer, Amy L 19              
       32.05    34.07    28.61 10:26.18                                    
 12 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'B'                       2:06.00   12:05.23  
     1) Rode, Ashley 19                 2) Griffin, Emily 20              
     3) Quigley, Kelsy 19               4) Russell, Katie 19              
       33.05    36.13    30.19 10:25.86                                    
 13 Suny Potsdam-AD  'B'                              2:06.00   12:07.31  
     1) Montroy, Paige E 20             2) Garland, Elora M 21            
     3) Barr, Kylie R 20                4) Smith, Amy L 18                
       31.62    38.31    30.01 10:27.37                                    
 14 Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        2:19.28   12:09.86  
     1) Spooner, MaryEllen A 20         2) Nau, Nicole R 21               
     3) Dunleavy, Jesse L 19            4) Boyle, Jamie L 19              
       29.40    40.71    29.98 10:29.77                                    
 -- Suny Fredonia-MR  'C'                                  NT   X2:04.37  
     1) Mazurek, Melissa N 18           2) Solly, Renee 21                
     3) Reidy, Jamie L 18               4) Lodinsky, Lizzie J 20          
       32.06    35.14    31.16    26.01                                    
 -- Suny Brockport-MR  'C'                            2:12.52   X2:09.37  
     1) Hallinan, Courtney M 18         2) Dartt, Katie L 18              
     3) Monroe, Melanie E 19            4) Mooney, Kristen 18             
       31.97    37.31    32.55    27.54                                    
 -- Oswego State Lakers-NI  'C'                       2:22.00   X2:21.39  
     1) Toomey, Courtney 21             2) Achin, Taylor 20               
     3) Jones, Jamilee 21               4) Ray, Erin 20                   
       36.93    38.71    32.80    32.95                                    
 -- Suny Potsdam-AD  'C'                              2:25.20   X2:28.65  
     1) Lehet, Ellen V 19               2) Frego, Kallee M 18             
     3) Kavitt, Victoria 18             4) Colgan, Kait C 22              
       38.68    46.73    30.93    32.31                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        1:41.49    1:35.98  
     1) Simon, Daniel J 18              2) Pritchard, Justin D 18         
     3) Altemose, Clay H 21             4) Dombrosky, Dane M 21           
       24.26    26.97    23.02    21.73                                    
  2 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                             1:42.01    1:39.46  
     1) Jordan, Eric R 19               2) Estanislau, John F 19          
     3) Case, Andrew 19                 4) Sweeny, Rob 22                 
       25.99    27.72    23.94    21.81                                    
  3 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                              1:43.16    1:41.39  
     1) Costa, Daniel S 18              2) Taylor, Xander J 20            
     3) Wentz, Ryan C 21                4) Zimmerman, Richie A 19         
       27.10    27.42    24.25    22.62                                    
  4 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford-AM  'A'                    1:42.27    1:41.42  
     1) Anderson, Matt J 20             2) Petrilli, Fernando A 19        
     3) Steel, Alexander G 19           4) Patterson, Matt W 20           
       26.96    26.77    25.42    22.27                                    
  5 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       1:41.68    1:41.48  
     1) Prophet, Jordan 18              2) Harmon, Dereck 19              
     3) Hatch, Brandon 21               4) Dupree, Nick 21                
       26.22    28.46    24.66    22.14                                    
  6 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                     1:43.19    1:41.98  
     1) Woodman, Joe A 18               2) Moog, Andy M 18                
     3) Ligus, Zach E 18                4) Linebaugh, Matt S 20           
       27.01    28.51    24.58    21.88                                    
  7 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                            1:43.12    1:43.24  
     1) Burns, Cody 21                  2) O'Connell, Chris 21            
     3) Heckman, Christopher R 18       4) Klafehn, Joe 20                
       27.18    28.95    25.28    21.83                                    
  8 Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        1:43.98   11:41.15  
     1) Des Roches, Jake J 21           2) Sherk, Jake G 21               
     3) Miller, Brendan A 18            4) Sargent, Everett S 20          
       25.99    28.20    24.67 10:22.29                                    
  9 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'B'                       1:45.00   11:44.02  
     1) Weber, Adam 20                  2) Harrington, Connor 21          
     3) Hoag, Kyle 21                   4) MacLeod, Phillip 18            
       26.60    29.65    24.23 10:23.54                                    
 10 Suny Brockport-MR  'B'                            1:45.11   11:45.66  
     1) Hubert-Leroche, Brandan L 18    2) Toth, Marc C 21                
     3) Smith, Ken J 20                 4) Wurster, Dustin T 18           
       28.54    29.76    24.79 10:22.57                                    
 11 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                     1:48.54   11:48.31  
     1) Beal, Tanner C 19               2) Kostovny, Dan J 21             
     3) Cline, Sam P 19                 4) Long, Kreighton G 21           
       28.30    29.39    26.46 10:24.16                                    
 12 Suny Potsdam-AD  'B'                              1:52.37   11:48.32  
     1) Domfort, Marcus G 20            2) Mocniak, Fred L 19             
     3) Woythal, Dylan C 19             4) Vander Plat, Taylor J 18       
       28.54    29.96    25.37 10:24.45                                    
 13 Suny Fredonia-MR  'B'                                  NT   11:49.37  
     1) King, Cory R 19                 2) Hawes, Justin Z 18             
     3) Van Hall, Adrian E 19           4) Murray, Chris 18               
       29.38    30.90    25.07 10:24.02                                    
 14 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford-AM  'B'                    1:51.91   11:56.63  
     1) Hegburg, Tyler J 19             2) Anderson, Ryan R 21            
     3) Cox, Matt T 20                  4) Atkins, Lee T 22               
       30.87    32.86    29.24 10:23.66                                    
 -- Oswego State Lakers-NI  'C'                       1:47.00   X1:48.41  
     1) Snow, Dave 21                   2) Pilo, Matthew 19               
     3) Rosenbarker, Adam 21            4) Trosin, Rudy 18                
       28.93    31.11    25.51    22.86                                    
 -- Penn State Behrend-AM  'C'                        1:59.59   X1:49.69  
     1) Blazak, Pete A 19               2) Beck, Andrew R 21              
     3) Schwab, Josh M 18               4) Seeley, Justin D 18            
       27.44    30.27    26.80    25.18                                    
 -- Suny Brockport-MR  'C'                            1:54.39   X1:50.33  
     1) Cohen, Brett A 18               2) Deubel, Jake J 19              
     3) Bablin, Nicholas J 19           4) Place, Jake D 19               
       29.46    30.51    26.84    23.52                                    
 -- Suny Potsdam-AD  'C'                              2:01.75   X1:54.89  
     1) McAuley, Adam 18                2) Rose, Jeremy P 20              
     3) Natal, Matt 18                  4) Berliner, Noah S 18            
       32.11    31.74    25.21    25.83                                    
 -- Penn State Behrend-AM  'D'                             NT   X2:00.95  
     1) Watterson, TC C 21              2) Wagner, Garrett A 19           
     3) Salsgiver, Jake R 18            4) Belsterling, Will L 18         
       33.58    31.47    29.52    26.38                                    
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficarro, Sarah            21 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     464.25  
  2 Keller, Ashley            19 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     408.00  
  3 Collins, Katie M          18 Denison-OH                NT     393.95  
  4 Hayley, Katelyn           20 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     393.85  
  5 Kies, Leanne              21 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     349.10  
  6 Colby, Heather            18 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     347.25  
  7 Cogliandro, Breena        19 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     313.55  
  8 Wade, Meghan V            18 Behrend-AM                NT     304.10  
  8 Hedjazi, Kianna           19 Chatham                   NT     304.10  
 10 Vandewinckel, Megan S     24 Suny Brockport-MR         NT     297.80  
 11 Merritt, Marcy               Suny Brockport-MR         NT     290.80  
 12 Jackson, Audrey              Suny Brockport-MR         NT     285.50  
 13 Moss, Samantha            18 Lakers-NI                 NT     233.60  
 14 Frederick, Emily R        19 Behrend-AM                NT     224.70  
 15 Smith, Christina M        19 Suny Potsdam-AD           NT     224.50  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixson, Gabe I            19 Denison-OH                NT     510.50  
  2 Kachurick, Lucas          20 Behrend-AM                NT     462.40  
  3 Austin, Chris J           22 Suny Brockport-MR         NT     433.95  
  4 Fuller, Ryan              20 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     428.30  
  5 Rodman, John              21 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     419.15  
  6 Croft, Josh               19 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     391.45  
  7 Ketterer, Danny J         19 Behrend-AM                NT     387.80  
  8 Poulos, Matt M            18 Denison-OH                NT     335.65  
  9 O'Brien, Joe              20 Lakers-NI                 NT     327.50  
 10 Berrios, Justin           18 Lakers-NI                 NT     315.40  
 11 Neder, Andrew J           18 Behrend-AM                NT     310.45  
 12 Bingay, Harold S          18 Suny Brockport-MR         NT     219.85  
 -- Scarano, Jeffrey S        20 Suny Potsdam-AD           NT     X97.10  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Claybrooks, Carolyn D     20 Saint Vincent-MA     2:03.35    1:59.87  
      28.05   30.50   30.99   30.33                                
  2 Lodinsky, Lizzie J        20 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:01.33    1:59.97  
      27.95   30.25   30.98   30.79                                
  3 Smith, Jenni              19 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:02.58    2:02.77  
      27.62   30.81   32.08   32.26                                
  4 Macdonald, Chloe J        20 Suny Brockport-MR    2:04.14    2:02.94  
      28.87   30.99   31.71   31.37                                
  5 Whitney, Paige A          19 Suny Brockport-MR    2:02.64    2:02.99  
      28.30   30.85   31.84   32.00                                
  6 Flood, Katie              19 Lakers-NI            2:04.07    2:03.21  
      28.96   30.77   32.03   31.45                                
  7 Ferraco, Alexis M         19 Saint Vincent-MA     2:01.70    2:04.12  
      28.18   30.89   32.41   32.64                                
  8 Dempsey, Maggie A         21 Saint Vincent-MA     2:05.14    2:04.63  
      28.50   31.06   32.63   32.44                                
B - Final
  9 Champoux, Kristen S       19 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:05.42    2:03.05  
      28.44   30.54   31.58   32.49                                
 10 Cich, Stacy               19 Lakers-NI            2:05.91    2:05.19  
      29.37   31.29   32.15   32.38                                
 11 Jackson, Laurie J         19 Lakers-NI            2:06.13    2:05.29  
      30.30   31.20   31.73   32.06                                
 12 Pecora, Paige N           18 Saint Vincent-MA     2:10.79    2:07.92  
      29.08   32.47   33.85   32.52                                
 13 Gfroerer, Courtney L      19 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:07.49    2:07.96  
      29.73   32.13   33.24   32.86                                
 14 MacManus, Hilary M        23 Behrend-AM           2:08.55    2:08.02  
      29.69   33.20   33.10   32.03                                
 15 Dunleavy, Jesse L         19 Behrend-AM           2:07.46    2:08.82  
      29.91   32.60   33.21   33.10                                
 16 Hallinan, Courtney M      18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:09.50    2:10.00  
      29.78   32.60   33.87   33.75                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lodinsky, Lizzie J        20 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:01.50    2:01.33  
      27.97   30.31   31.28   31.77                                
  2 Ferraco, Alexis M         19 Saint Vincent-MA     2:03.33    2:01.70  
      27.36   30.38   31.83   32.13                                
  3 Smith, Jenni              19 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:02.42    2:02.58  
      28.14   30.80   31.99   31.65                                
  4 Whitney, Paige A          19 Suny Brockport-MR    2:03.09    2:02.64  
      28.40   30.42   31.52   32.30                                
  5 Claybrooks, Carolyn D     20 Saint Vincent-MA     2:04.32    2:03.35  
      28.08   31.13   32.55   31.59                                
  6 Flood, Katie              19 Lakers-NI            2:04.48    2:04.07  
      28.04   30.94   32.29   32.80                                
  7 Macdonald, Chloe J        20 Suny Brockport-MR    2:04.79    2:04.14  
      28.58   31.17   32.06   32.33                                
  8 Dempsey, Maggie A         21 Saint Vincent-MA     2:13.13    2:05.14  
      27.93   31.34   33.22   32.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Champoux, Kristen S       19 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:04.40    2:05.42  
      28.23   30.96   32.51   33.72                                
 10 Cich, Stacy               19 Lakers-NI            2:06.51    2:05.91  
      29.37   31.36   32.36   32.82                                
 11 Jackson, Laurie J         19 Lakers-NI            2:08.50    2:06.13  
      29.77   31.41   32.37   32.58                                
 12 Dunleavy, Jesse L         19 Behrend-AM           2:08.31    2:07.46  
      29.90   31.76   33.18   32.62                                
 13 Gfroerer, Courtney L      19 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:09.65    2:07.49  
      29.92   31.87   32.82   32.88                                
 14 MacManus, Hilary M        23 Behrend-AM           2:10.11    2:08.55  
      28.82   32.73   33.64   33.36                                
 15 Hallinan, Courtney M      18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:10.24    2:09.50  
      29.40   32.66   33.77   33.67                                
 16 Pecora, Paige N           18 Saint Vincent-MA     2:09.01    2:10.79  
      28.39   31.78   34.76   35.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barrett, Janey F          21 Suny Brockport-MR    2:12.26    2:10.85  
      29.78   32.50   33.89   34.68                                
 18 Mackenzie, Melinda E      20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:10.99    2:10.88  
      29.85   33.01   33.97   34.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kanoza, Em J              18 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:14.19    2:11.64  
      30.63   33.60   34.00   33.41                                
 20 Rode, Ashley              19 Lakers-NI            2:08.40    2:11.76  
      29.18   33.26   34.74   34.58                                
 21 Garland, Elora M          21 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:21.22    2:19.00  
      31.57   35.56   36.79   35.08                                
 22 Lawson, Jade              19 Chatham              2:18.26    2:20.72  
    1:45.28   35.44                                                
 23 Mooney, Kristen           18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:27.87    2:22.50  
      32.28   36.65   38.37   35.20                                
 24 Brand, Lauren E           20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:26.09    2:23.93  
      32.61   36.07   37.43   37.82                                
 25 Causgrove, Elizabeth N    19 Behrend-AM           2:25.22    2:24.34  
      31.57   35.57   38.65   38.55                                
 26 Lehet, Ellen V            19 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:33.95    2:33.45  
      34.39   39.44   42.50   37.12                                
 27 Jones, Darcie E           18 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:34.58    2:33.49  
      34.46   39.90   41.40   37.73                                
 28 Merkle, Emily M           19 Behrend-AM           2:46.60    2:41.75  
      37.15   41.27   42.47   40.86                                
 29 Hannold, Jamie M          20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:45.12    2:46.05  
      38.94   42.44   43.55   41.12                                
 30 Ray, Erin                 20 Lakers-NI            2:46.25    2:48.85  
      36.47   42.92   45.23   44.23                                
 31 Costello, Heather A       34 Pitt-Bradford-AM     3:27.78    3:37.71  
      46.94 2:50.77                                                
 -- Kennedy, Jess A           21 Saint Vincent-MA     2:08.42   X2:09.00  
      28.86   32.88   34.10   33.16                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woodman, Joe A            18 Saint Vincent-MA     1:48.21    1:46.98  
      24.98   26.93   28.05   27.02                                
  2 Linebaugh, Matt S         20 Saint Vincent-MA     1:47.82    1:47.18  
      24.42   26.86   28.49   27.41                                
  3 Mong, Brian L             20 Behrend-AM           1:49.43    1:48.59  
      25.18   27.33   28.02   28.06                                
  4 Opalewski, Andrew J       20 Behrend-AM           1:48.80    1:49.05  
      25.33   26.77   28.08   28.87                                
  5 Patterson, Matt W         20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:49.82    1:49.17  
      24.89   27.61   28.50   28.17                                
  6 Dubois, Nate C            20 Suny Brockport-MR    1:48.61    1:49.66  
      24.43   27.30   28.72   29.21                                
  7 Minnick, Andrew           19 Lakers-NI            1:51.58    1:51.33  
      25.41   28.01   28.84   29.07                                
  8 Beebe, Matt               22 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:52.92    1:53.47  
      25.66   27.96   29.71   30.14                                
B - Final
  9 Van Hall, Adrian E        19 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:54.76    1:51.90  
      26.41   28.99   29.00   27.50                                
 10 Long, Kreighton G         21 Saint Vincent-MA     1:53.36    1:52.82  
      26.23   28.27   29.35   28.97                                
 11 Dorminey, Logan           20 Saint Vincent-MA     1:55.14    1:53.22  
      25.74   28.38   28.94   30.16                                
 12 Schwab, Josh M            18 Behrend-AM           1:57.28    1:53.33  
      26.67   28.62   29.61   28.43                                
 13 Drmacich, Conor J         20 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:55.49    1:54.48  
      26.10   28.45   29.57   30.36                                
 14 Place, Jake D             19 Suny Brockport-MR    1:56.33    1:54.49  
      26.00   28.66   29.65   30.18                                
 15 Peirce, Eric W            21 Behrend-AM           1:55.55    1:54.55  
      25.90   28.99   30.16   29.50                                
 16 Cross, Roland B           21 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:56.54    1:56.35  
      26.30   29.50   30.17   30.38                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linebaugh, Matt S         20 Saint Vincent-MA     1:53.51    1:47.82  
      24.57   27.21   28.10   27.94                                
  2 Woodman, Joe A            18 Saint Vincent-MA     1:51.36    1:48.21  
      25.50   27.39   28.10   27.22                                
  3 Dubois, Nate C            20 Suny Brockport-MR    1:50.88    1:48.61  
      24.36   26.90   28.07   29.28                                
  4 Opalewski, Andrew J       20 Behrend-AM           1:50.77    1:48.80  
      24.69   26.59   28.84   28.68                                
  5 Mong, Brian L             20 Behrend-AM           1:52.26    1:49.43  
      25.11   27.21   28.38   28.73                                
  6 Patterson, Matt W         20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:49.64    1:49.82  
      24.54   27.40   28.70   29.18                                
  7 Minnick, Andrew           19 Lakers-NI            1:50.32    1:51.58  
      25.85   27.82   29.15   28.76                                
  8 Beebe, Matt               22 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:51.98    1:52.92  
      25.65   27.11   29.46   30.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Long, Kreighton G         21 Saint Vincent-MA     1:59.08    1:53.36  
      26.14   28.14   29.59   29.49                                
 10 Van Hall, Adrian E        19 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:53.47    1:54.76  
      26.04   28.80   29.74   30.18                                
 11 Dorminey, Logan           20 Saint Vincent-MA     1:55.26    1:55.14  
      26.19   28.41   29.53   31.01                                
 12 Drmacich, Conor J         20 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:56.86    1:55.49  
      26.42   28.80   30.18   30.09                                
 13 Peirce, Eric W            21 Behrend-AM           1:54.45    1:55.55  
      25.38   28.64   30.83   30.70                                
 14 Place, Jake D             19 Suny Brockport-MR    1:55.43    1:56.33  
      26.66   29.33   30.13   30.21                                
 15 Cross, Roland B           21 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:55.86    1:56.54  
      26.49   29.28   29.97   30.80                                
 16 Schwab, Josh M            18 Behrend-AM           1:55.47    1:57.28  
      26.92   29.53   30.19   30.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Atkins, Lee T             22 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:59.07    1:58.31  
      27.30   29.76   30.52   30.73                                
 18 Wurster, Dustin T         18 Suny Brockport-MR    1:59.89    1:59.69  
      25.97   29.30   31.96   32.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seeley, Justin D          18 Behrend-AM           2:06.56    1:59.77  
      28.26   30.12   30.85   30.54                                
 20 Snow, Dave                21 Lakers-NI            2:05.00    2:01.60  
      27.85   30.76   31.44   31.55                                
 21 Koenig, Andrew O          19 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:04.58    2:04.23  
      29.06   32.40   31.47   31.30                                
 22 Watterson, TC C           21 Behrend-AM           2:07.17    2:05.08  
      28.88   31.12   32.71   32.37                                
 23 Salsgiver, Jake R         18 Behrend-AM           2:06.76    2:07.46  
      29.27   31.72   33.96   32.51                                
 24 Belsterling, Will L       18 Behrend-AM           2:10.98    2:09.08  
      29.55   32.38   34.55   32.60                                
 25 Vander Plat, Taylor J     18 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:59.98    2:14.67  
      28.58   32.96 1:13.13                                        
 26 Brand, Richie H           18 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:19.54    2:43.33  
      32.92   41.12   45.52   43.77                                
 -- Beck, Andrew R            21 Behrend-AM           1:59.75   X1:58.24  
      26.93   29.72   31.02   30.57                                
 -- Rao, Andrew L             21 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:10.89         DQ  
      28.14   32.76 2:36.92                                        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Alyssa M          19 Saint Vincent-MA       58.76      58.79  
      27.19   31.60                                                
  2 Robbins, Sarah H          18 Saint Vincent-MA     1:00.26    1:00.03  
      28.30   31.73                                                
  3 Schake, Elizabeth M       20 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:00.46    1:00.05  
      28.30   31.75                                                
  4 Lawrence, Anne R          22 Behrend-AM           1:01.43    1:00.60  
      28.70   31.90                                                
  5 Ringer, Liz G             20 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:02.79    1:02.25  
      28.95   33.30                                                
  6 Donnelly, Katie E         18 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:03.53    1:02.83  
      28.24   34.59                                                
  7 Coia, Rachel E            18 Suny Brockport-MR    1:04.21    1:04.10  
      29.46   34.64                                                
  8 Samoriski, Megan E        18 Saint Vincent-MA     1:04.98    1:04.19  
      29.53   34.66                                                
B - Final
  9 Brion, Ellie M            18 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:05.85    1:04.05  
      29.26   34.79                                                
 10 Heagerty, Molly           21 Lakers-NI            1:07.30    1:05.06  
      30.33   34.73                                                
 11 Eisenmenger, Sarah E      20 Suny Brockport-MR    1:06.09    1:05.98  
      30.74   35.24                                                
 12 Quigley, Kelsy            19 Lakers-NI            1:08.18    1:07.96  
      31.81   36.15                                                
 13 Barr, Kylie R             20 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:09.98    1:09.65  
      31.40   38.25                                                
 14 Murtha, Erin              17 Lakers-NI            1:11.95    1:11.36  
      32.97   38.39                                                
 15 Dosser, Jessica R         20 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:12.55    1:12.20  
      32.82   39.38                                                
 16 Smith, Amy L              18 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:12.26    1:12.87  
      33.55   39.32                                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Alyssa M          19 Saint Vincent-MA     1:02.03      58.76  
      27.10   31.66                                                
  2 Robbins, Sarah H          18 Saint Vincent-MA     1:01.65    1:00.26  
      28.41   31.85                                                
  3 Schake, Elizabeth M       20 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:01.33    1:00.46  
      28.51   31.95                                                
  4 Lawrence, Anne R          22 Behrend-AM           1:02.58    1:01.43  
      28.97   32.46                                                
  5 Ringer, Liz G             20 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:02.95    1:02.79  
      29.06   33.73                                                
  6 Donnelly, Katie E         18 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:05.02    1:03.53  
      29.34   34.19                                                
  7 Coia, Rachel E            18 Suny Brockport-MR    1:05.14    1:04.21  
      29.45   34.76                                                
  8 Samoriski, Megan E        18 Saint Vincent-MA     1:05.28    1:04.98  
      29.93   35.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brion, Ellie M            18 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:05.45    1:05.85  
      29.70   36.15                                                
 10 Eisenmenger, Sarah E      20 Suny Brockport-MR    1:04.62    1:06.09  
      29.77   36.32                                                
 11 Heagerty, Molly           21 Lakers-NI            1:05.22    1:07.30  
      30.95   36.35                                                
 12 Quigley, Kelsy            19 Lakers-NI            1:07.01    1:08.18  
      31.74   36.44                                                
 13 Barr, Kylie R             20 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:07.52    1:09.98  
      33.18   36.80                                                
 14 Murtha, Erin              17 Lakers-NI            1:10.40    1:11.95  
      32.94   39.01                                                
 15 Smith, Amy L              18 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:13.46    1:12.26  
      33.18   39.08                                                
 16 Dosser, Jessica R         20 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:12.39    1:12.55  
      33.41   39.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dartt, Katie L            18 Suny Brockport-MR    1:14.86    1:13.02  
      33.67   39.35                                                
 18 Smith, Sam N              19 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:12.98    1:16.07  
      34.72   41.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jelinek, Sarah            18 Behrend-AM           1:25.25    1:30.74  
      40.12   50.62                                                
 20 Colgan, Kait C            22 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:34.95    1:33.68  
      42.62   51.06                                                
 -- Toomey, Courtney          21 Lakers-NI                 NT   X1:22.67  
      36.65   46.02                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Altemose, Clay H          21 Behrend-AM             52.92      52.50  
      24.54   27.96                                                
  2 Estanislau, John F        19 Suny Fredonia-MR       53.32      53.22  
      24.56   28.66                                                
  3 Ligus, Zach E             18 Saint Vincent-MA       54.76      54.20  
      25.31   28.89                                                
  4 Wentz, Ryan C             21 Suny Potsdam-AD        54.75      54.28  
      25.77   28.51                                                
  5 Case, Andrew              19 Suny Fredonia-MR       54.68      54.67  
      25.25   29.42                                                
  6 Blazak, Pete A            19 Behrend-AM             55.57      54.79  
      25.19   29.60                                                
  7 Smith, Ken J              20 Suny Brockport-MR      56.61      55.73  
      25.73   30.00                                                
  8 Miller, Brendan A         18 Behrend-AM             55.37      57.46  
      26.52   30.94                                                
B - Final
  9 Dupree, Nick              21 Lakers-NI              57.10      56.66  
      26.61   30.05                                                
 10 Hoag, Kyle                21 Lakers-NI              56.73      57.15  
      25.56   31.59                                                
 11 Dombrosky, Dane M         21 Behrend-AM             57.55      57.16  
      26.25   30.91                                                
 12 Steel, Alexander G        19 Pitt-Bradford-AM       57.67      57.19  
      26.77   30.42                                                
 13 Taylor, David J           21 Pitt-Bradford-AM       57.48      57.31  
      26.45   30.86                                                
 14 Natal, Matt               18 Suny Potsdam-AD        58.51      58.60  
      26.37   32.23                                                
 15 Woythal, Dylan C          19 Suny Potsdam-AD        58.23      58.63  
      27.57   31.06                                                
 16 Rosenbarker, Adam         21 Lakers-NI              58.34      58.81  
      27.08   31.73                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Altemose, Clay H          21 Behrend-AM             53.85      52.92  
      24.66   28.26                                                
  2 Estanislau, John F        19 Suny Fredonia-MR       53.88      53.32  
      24.74   28.58                                                
  3 Case, Andrew              19 Suny Fredonia-MR       55.79      54.68  
      25.67   29.01                                                
  4 Wentz, Ryan C             21 Suny Potsdam-AD        54.91      54.75  
      25.50   29.25                                                
  5 Ligus, Zach E             18 Saint Vincent-MA       56.20      54.76  
      25.08   29.68                                                
  6 Miller, Brendan A         18 Behrend-AM             55.14      55.37  
      25.59   29.78                                                
  7 Blazak, Pete A            19 Behrend-AM             58.56      55.57  
      25.94   29.63                                                
  8 Smith, Ken J              20 Suny Brockport-MR      55.37      56.61  
      26.20   30.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoag, Kyle                21 Lakers-NI            1:01.00      56.73  
      25.53   31.20                                                
 10 Dupree, Nick              21 Lakers-NI              58.50      57.10  
      26.68   30.42                                                
 11 Taylor, David J           21 Pitt-Bradford-AM       57.59      57.48  
      26.47   31.01                                                
 12 Dombrosky, Dane M         21 Behrend-AM             56.58      57.55  
      26.36   31.19                                                
 13 Steel, Alexander G        19 Pitt-Bradford-AM       58.68      57.67  
      26.51   31.16                                                
 14 Woythal, Dylan C          19 Suny Potsdam-AD        59.36      58.23  
      27.10   31.13                                                
 15 Rosenbarker, Adam         21 Lakers-NI              58.31      58.34  
      26.60   31.74                                                
 16 Natal, Matt               18 Suny Potsdam-AD        59.75      58.51  
      26.36   32.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacLeod, Phillip          18 Lakers-NI            1:01.00      59.25  
      26.73   32.52                                                
 18 Adamczak, Dave J          19 Suny Fredonia-MR       59.75    1:00.25  
      27.62   32.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heckman, Christopher R    18 Suny Brockport-MR      57.26    1:00.59  
      27.79   32.80                                                
 20 Klafehn, Joe              20 Suny Brockport-MR      59.57    1:00.76  
      28.21   32.55                                                
 21 Richards, Charles         18 Suny Fredonia-MR       59.99    1:00.84  
      28.39   32.45                                                
 22 Koenig, Andrew O          19 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:05.75    1:01.79  
      29.32   32.47                                                
 23 Chouinard, Andy E         25 Suny Brockport-MR      58.89    1:01.81  
      27.00   34.81                                                
 24 Bablin, Nicholas J        19 Suny Brockport-MR    1:02.99    1:01.90  
      28.50   33.40                                                
 25 Murray, Chris             18 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:01.85    1:01.94  
      28.55   33.39                                                
 26 Cox, Matt T               20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:06.04    1:04.95  
      29.96   34.99                                                
 27 Hegburg, Tyler J          19 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:06.57    1:06.74  
      30.29   36.45                                                
 28 Galusha, Josh             22 Lakers-NI            1:03.28    1:08.37  
      29.08   39.29                                                
 -- Van Hall, Adrian E        19 Suny Fredonia-MR          NT     X59.14  
      26.92   32.22                                                
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coombs, Laurissa R        19 Suny Potsdam-AD      4:57.46    4:50.78  
      30.70   35.59   36.49   36.34   42.85   43.49   33.66   31.66
  2 Schmidt, Courtney L       20 Suny Fredonia-MR     4:55.29    4:51.51  
      31.95   35.44   39.21   38.03   41.03   40.13   33.53   32.19
  3 McCloskey, Molly C        18 Saint Vincent-MA     5:08.84    4:54.73  
      31.25   34.66   38.16   37.90   44.00   45.13   33.16   30.47
  4 Blasting, Alanna M        18 Suny Brockport-MR    4:57.97    4:57.02  
      31.06   36.19   39.68   39.35   40.15   41.42   35.61   33.56
  5 Reidy, Jamie L            18 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:09.81    5:01.19  
      31.55   36.12   39.71   38.79   44.65   43.30   34.51   32.56
  6 Linstrum, Kelsey M        19 Saint Vincent-MA     5:04.03    5:06.98  
      31.53   37.02   39.79   39.07   45.15   46.41   34.94   33.07
  7 Wilcox, Mackenzie L       18 Suny Brockport-MR    5:09.87    5:09.52  
      32.47   37.10   39.00   39.31   46.19   45.47   35.45   34.53
  8 Cline, Jayna R            20 Saint Vincent-MA     5:13.82    5:14.59  
      33.02   38.57   39.14   38.43   48.06   47.15   35.78   34.44
B - Final
  9 Blakeslee, Victoria L     18 Suny Potsdam-AD      5:16.17    5:13.77  
      34.91   41.99   39.98   39.62   42.99   44.98   35.62   33.68
 10 Simmons, Kasey            19 Lakers-NI            5:27.31    5:20.31  
      37.24   41.73   40.11   39.02   45.60   46.92   35.67   34.02
 11 Grillo, Elizabeth F       19 Suny Brockport-MR    5:27.23    5:21.63  
      33.47   39.60   41.18   41.41   47.78   48.96   35.46   33.77
 12 Monroe, Melanie E         19 Suny Brockport-MR    5:33.98    5:22.90  
      34.37   41.13   42.56   42.67   45.18   45.85   35.97   35.17
 13 Jones, Jamilee            21 Lakers-NI            5:42.22    5:37.75  
      35.20   43.07   41.05   40.74   48.79   50.71   39.68   38.51
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmidt, Courtney L       20 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:01.68    4:55.29  
      31.94   35.68   39.91   38.42   40.69   41.00   34.08   33.57
  2 Coombs, Laurissa R        19 Suny Potsdam-AD      4:58.76    4:57.46  
      31.10   36.93   37.30   36.52   44.30   44.59   34.19   32.53
  3 Blasting, Alanna M        18 Suny Brockport-MR    5:02.97    4:57.97  
      31.74   36.94   39.34   38.99   40.57   41.97   35.49   32.93
  4 Linstrum, Kelsey M        19 Saint Vincent-MA     5:07.43    5:04.03  
      31.50   35.26   40.05   38.75   44.69   45.85   34.76   33.17
  5 McCloskey, Molly C        18 Saint Vincent-MA     5:14.91    5:08.84  
      32.31   36.19   40.64   39.66   45.10   46.50   34.88   33.56
  6 Reidy, Jamie L            18 Suny Fredonia-MR     5:09.74    5:09.81  
      33.15   36.68   41.04   39.59   45.54   45.26   35.41   33.14
  7 Wilcox, Mackenzie L       18 Suny Brockport-MR    5:15.25    5:09.87  
      32.50   37.74   40.19   39.30   45.72   45.34   35.15   33.93
  8 Cline, Jayna R            20 Saint Vincent-MA     5:18.95    5:13.82  
      33.22   38.07   38.83   38.95   47.93   47.37   35.41   34.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blakeslee, Victoria L     18 Suny Potsdam-AD      5:19.65    5:16.17  
      34.40   41.95   40.65   39.83   43.83   45.39   36.14   33.98
 10 Grillo, Elizabeth F       19 Suny Brockport-MR    5:22.21    5:27.23  
      32.10   39.00   42.45   43.37   48.03   48.92   37.54   35.82
 11 Simmons, Kasey            19 Lakers-NI                 NT    5:27.31  
      36.26   41.68   40.97   39.78   48.10   48.54   36.42   35.56
 12 Monroe, Melanie E         19 Suny Brockport-MR    5:30.67    5:33.98  
      34.91   42.19   42.77   43.01   47.49   47.52   38.62   37.47
 13 Jones, Jamilee            21 Lakers-NI                 NT    5:42.22  
      35.15   43.46   41.44   41.33   50.31   51.85   39.71   38.97
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prophet, Jordan           18 Lakers-NI            4:16.78    4:11.57  
      26.52   30.12   31.12   30.91   37.59   37.93   28.97   28.41
  2 Cline, Sam P              19 Saint Vincent-MA     4:38.82    4:36.06  
      28.45   33.26   37.41   36.95   39.88   40.35   31.07   28.69
  3 Domfort, Marcus G         20 Suny Potsdam-AD      4:39.47    4:36.46  
      29.34   34.05   35.22   34.95   40.88   40.96   31.37   29.69
  4 Brynin, Max B             19 Suny Brockport-MR    4:37.31    4:37.12  
      28.56   32.83   35.32   35.17   40.17   42.47   32.50   30.10
  5 Schmid, Tom               19 Lakers-NI            4:43.31    4:41.98  
      29.92   36.37   35.30   36.62   40.85   42.05   30.63   30.24
  6 Bree, Kyle                21 Suny Brockport-MR    4:43.26    4:42.11  
      28.53   33.16   38.67   38.16   40.53   41.04   32.28   29.74
  7 Pamlanye, Matt            20 Lakers-NI            4:43.39    4:45.49  
      28.70   34.29   37.74   37.51   41.18   42.38   32.96   30.73
  8 Beal, Tanner C            19 Saint Vincent-MA     4:48.24    4:53.72  
      28.22   33.44   39.06   39.62   41.52   43.70   34.37   33.79
B - Final
  9 Rose, Jeremy P            20 Suny Potsdam-AD      4:52.44    4:46.79  
      30.84   37.64   38.32   37.55   38.58   39.38   32.81   31.67
 10 Owen, Stephen S           20 Suny Brockport-MR    5:03.58    4:55.02  
      30.62   36.97   40.09   36.50   41.37   40.87   35.22   33.38
 11 Gritman, Dylan J          18 Suny Potsdam-AD      5:09.55    5:09.29  
      31.12   37.44   40.86   40.44   44.93   45.11   36.05   33.34
 12 Cox, Matt T               20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     5:23.32    5:15.22  
      30.58   36.84   39.06   38.41   49.82   49.33   36.77   34.41
 13 Heyden, Doug S            20 Suny Brockport-MR    5:26.84    5:16.16  
      35.31   42.00   38.12   37.85   47.22   49.96   34.13   31.57
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prophet, Jordan           18 Lakers-NI            4:25.00    4:16.78  
      27.74   31.41   32.31   31.60   37.02   37.99   30.06   28.65
  2 Brynin, Max B             19 Suny Brockport-MR    4:40.39    4:37.31  
      28.83   33.28   35.90   35.04   40.85   41.02   31.63   30.76
  3 Cline, Sam P              19 Saint Vincent-MA     4:47.13    4:38.82  
      28.88   34.05   37.91   37.14   40.01   40.32   31.14   29.37
  4 Domfort, Marcus G         20 Suny Potsdam-AD      4:37.74    4:39.47  
      29.07   33.81   36.20   35.45   41.14   40.39   32.30   31.11
  5 Bree, Kyle                21 Suny Brockport-MR    4:45.19    4:43.26  
      28.94   33.02   39.87   38.98   39.76   41.34   32.13   29.22
  6 Schmid, Tom               19 Lakers-NI            4:51.00    4:43.31  
      29.26   37.02   36.32   36.46   41.23   41.65   31.51   29.86
  7 Pamlanye, Matt            20 Lakers-NI            4:50.00    4:43.39  
      28.84   34.12   37.23   36.72   42.56   41.87   32.02   30.03
  8 Beal, Tanner C            19 Saint Vincent-MA     5:08.19    4:48.24  
      28.38   34.30   38.10   37.80   41.86   43.50   33.35   30.95
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rose, Jeremy P            20 Suny Potsdam-AD      4:54.40    4:52.44  
      31.07   37.58   39.10   38.12   39.14   40.33   34.30   32.80
 10 Owen, Stephen S           20 Suny Brockport-MR    4:47.83    5:03.58  
      31.93   39.02   40.10   39.61   42.12   42.09   34.85   33.86
 11 Gritman, Dylan J          18 Suny Potsdam-AD      5:29.30    5:09.55  
      31.34   36.25   41.14   39.71   44.56   46.31   36.47   33.77
 12 Cox, Matt T               20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     5:09.57    5:23.32  
      33.42   37.77   40.45   39.85   50.95   48.08   35.88   36.92
 13 Heyden, Doug S            20 Suny Brockport-MR    5:20.69    5:26.84  
      35.51   41.51   39.13   38.78   49.87   51.70   35.94   34.40
 -- Minnick, Andrew           19 Lakers-NI            4:40.00   X4:44.03  
      29.02   34.22   37.26   36.53   42.30   41.22   33.14   30.34
 -- Beebe, Matt               22 Suny Fredonia-MR     4:51.36   X4:51.04  
      29.18   34.74   38.95   40.17   41.14   42.89   32.21   31.76
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rosa, Steph A             18 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:02.98    1:00.20  
      29.48   30.72                                                
  2 Follman, Camille S        18 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:00.28    1:00.95  
      29.48   31.47                                                
  3 Luke, Erin E              19 Suny Brockport-MR    1:03.25    1:02.81  
      30.34   32.47                                                
  4 Siffrinn, Katie M         20 Behrend-AM           1:04.09    1:02.89  
      30.56   32.33                                                
  5 Spooner, MaryEllen A      20 Behrend-AM           1:02.60    1:03.01  
      30.79   32.22                                                
  6 Smrekar, Jess L           19 Saint Vincent-MA     1:05.25    1:05.29  
      31.06   34.23                                                
  7 Molloy, Erin              19 Lakers-NI            1:05.76    1:05.31  
      31.43   33.88                                                
  8 Kennedy, Jess A           21 Saint Vincent-MA     1:05.78    1:05.39  
      31.39   34.00                                                
B - Final
  9 Lopez, Ivy                19 Lakers-NI            1:06.80    1:06.49  
      31.87   34.62                                                
 10 Bowman, Rebecca E         18 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:06.45    1:06.77  
      31.83   34.94                                                
 11 Montroy, Paige E          20 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:08.18    1:08.15  
      33.30   34.85                                                
 12 Boyle, Jamie L            19 Behrend-AM           1:08.88    1:08.32  
      33.24   35.08                                                
 13 Carey, Alyssa C           21 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:10.05    1:08.39  
      33.25   35.14                                                
 14 Sonner, Hannah R          18 Suny Brockport-MR    1:09.04    1:08.62  
      33.28   35.34                                                
 15 Layton, Annelies          20 Chatham              1:07.97    1:10.24  
      33.87   36.37                                                
 16 Klaczak, Angela M         19 Chatham              1:09.32    1:10.56  
      34.04   36.52                                                
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Follman, Camille S        18 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:03.25    1:00.28  
      29.34   30.94                                                
  2 Spooner, MaryEllen A      20 Behrend-AM           1:04.79    1:02.60  
      30.44   32.16                                                
  3 Rosa, Steph A             18 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:02.41    1:02.98  
      30.72   32.26                                                
  4 Luke, Erin E              19 Suny Brockport-MR    1:03.78    1:03.25  
      30.31   32.94                                                
  5 Siffrinn, Katie M         20 Behrend-AM           1:06.39    1:04.09  
      31.33   32.76                                                
  6 Smrekar, Jess L           19 Saint Vincent-MA     1:04.93    1:05.25  
      31.49   33.76                                                
  7 Molloy, Erin              19 Lakers-NI            1:05.39    1:05.76  
      31.51   34.25                                                
  8 Kennedy, Jess A           21 Saint Vincent-MA     1:08.89    1:05.78  
      31.43   34.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowman, Rebecca E         18 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:05.32    1:06.45  
      31.53   34.92                                                
 10 Lopez, Ivy                19 Lakers-NI            1:07.54    1:06.80  
      32.04   34.76                                                
 11 Layton, Annelies          20 Chatham              1:08.02    1:07.97  
      32.39   35.58                                                
 12 Montroy, Paige E          20 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:08.48    1:08.18  
      33.29   34.89                                                
 13 Boyle, Jamie L            19 Behrend-AM           1:11.78    1:08.88  
      33.92   34.96                                                
 14 Sonner, Hannah R          18 Suny Brockport-MR    1:08.32    1:09.04  
      33.77   35.27                                                
 15 Klaczak, Angela M         19 Chatham                   NT    1:09.32  
      33.38   35.94                                                
 16 Carey, Alyssa C           21 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:09.72    1:10.05  
      34.05   36.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Russell, Katie            19 Lakers-NI            1:12.43    1:10.06  
      33.30   36.76                                                
 18 Britos-Swain, Brianna J   20 Chatham              1:11.60    1:10.87  
      34.01   36.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kavitt, Victoria          18 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:11.94    1:11.38  
      34.13   37.25                                                
 20 Swauger, Claire E         19 Chatham              1:12.88    1:11.53  
      33.61   37.92                                                
 21 Dempsey, Caitlin M        19 Saint Vincent-MA     1:12.63    1:12.85  
      34.73   38.12                                                
 22 Gibbons, Paige A          19 Saint Vincent-MA     1:15.25    1:12.89  
      34.98   37.91                                                
 23 Lawson, Jade              19 Chatham              1:19.18    1:14.79  
      37.25   37.54                                                
 24 Thomas, Claire I          20 Chatham                   NT    1:15.60  
      36.43   39.17                                                
 25 Spicher, Emi N            18 Behrend-AM           1:15.55    1:16.27  
      36.49   39.78                                                
 26 Frego, Kallee M           18 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:22.00    1:16.77  
      37.75   39.02                                                
 27 Toomey, Courtney          21 Lakers-NI            1:21.55    1:21.88  
      40.74   41.14                                                
 -- Ginty, Emi M              20 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:06.86   X1:05.70  
      31.94   33.76                                                
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simon, Daniel J           18 Behrend-AM             52.95      52.80  
      25.12   27.68                                                
  2 Altemose, Clay H          21 Behrend-AM             54.31      53.70  
      25.73   27.97                                                
  3 Jordan, Eric R            19 Suny Fredonia-MR       54.71      54.71  
      26.53   28.18                                                
  4 Case, Andrew              19 Suny Fredonia-MR       56.18      56.72  
      27.85   28.87                                                
  5 Weber, Adam               20 Lakers-NI              56.76      56.84  
      27.49   29.35                                                
  6 Hatch, Brandon            21 Lakers-NI              57.10      57.47  
      28.57   28.90                                                
  7 Des Roches, Jake J        21 Behrend-AM             56.34      57.93  
      28.03   29.90                                                
  8 Miller, Brendan A         18 Behrend-AM             57.47    1:00.49  
      28.78   31.71                                                
B - Final
  9 Trosin, Rudy              18 Lakers-NI              57.88      57.04  
      27.78   29.26                                                
 10 Backenstose, Hunter       21 Behrend-AM             58.03      58.05  
      28.29   29.76                                                
 11 Anderson, Matt J          20 Pitt-Bradford-AM       58.09      58.12  
      28.32   29.80                                                
 12 Burns, Cody               21 Suny Brockport-MR      58.44      58.34  
      28.36   29.98                                                
 13 Sweeny, Rob               22 Suny Fredonia-MR       59.14      58.69  
      29.17   29.52                                                
 14 Peirce, Eric W            21 Behrend-AM             59.50      59.06  
      28.93   30.13                                                
 15 Patterson, Matt W         20 Pitt-Bradford-AM       59.51      59.74  
      28.49   31.25                                                
 16 Costa, Daniel S           18 Suny Potsdam-AD        59.53      59.76  
      29.05   30.71                                                
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simon, Daniel J           18 Behrend-AM             54.35      52.95  
      25.39   27.56                                                
  2 Altemose, Clay H          21 Behrend-AM             55.41      54.31  
      26.24   28.07                                                
  3 Jordan, Eric R            19 Suny Fredonia-MR       55.31      54.71  
      26.78   27.93                                                
  4 Case, Andrew              19 Suny Fredonia-MR       57.14      56.18  
      27.21   28.97                                                
  5 Des Roches, Jake J        21 Behrend-AM             58.95      56.34  
      27.01   29.33                                                
  6 Weber, Adam               20 Lakers-NI              57.67      56.76  
      27.72   29.04                                                
  7 Hatch, Brandon            21 Lakers-NI              57.56      57.10  
      27.50   29.60                                                
  8 Miller, Brendan A         18 Behrend-AM             59.68      57.47  
      27.50   29.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trosin, Rudy              18 Lakers-NI              58.95      57.88  
      28.06   29.82                                                
 10 Backenstose, Hunter       21 Behrend-AM             56.86      58.03  
      28.08   29.95                                                
 11 Anderson, Matt J          20 Pitt-Bradford-AM       59.63      58.09  
      28.37   29.72                                                
 12 Burns, Cody               21 Suny Brockport-MR      57.90      58.44  
      28.43   30.01                                                
 13 Sweeny, Rob               22 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:01.65      59.14  
      29.58   29.56                                                
 14 Peirce, Eric W            21 Behrend-AM             59.72      59.50  
      28.94   30.56                                                
 15 Patterson, Matt W         20 Pitt-Bradford-AM       58.39      59.51  
      28.36   31.15                                                
 16 Costa, Daniel S           18 Suny Potsdam-AD        59.80      59.53  
      28.99   30.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hubert-Leroche, Brandan   18 Suny Brockport-MR    1:01.20    1:01.91  
      30.26   31.65                                                
 18 Beal, Tanner C            19 Saint Vincent-MA     1:04.13    1:02.06  
      30.51   31.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 King, Cory R              19 Suny Fredonia-MR     1:02.74    1:02.13  
      29.93   32.20                                                
 20 Snow, Dave                21 Lakers-NI            1:01.27    1:02.65  
      30.43   32.22                                                
 21 Cohen, Brett A            18 Suny Brockport-MR    1:01.86    1:03.36  
      29.82   33.54                                                
 22 Koenig, Andrew O          19 Pitt-Bradford-AM     1:04.40    1:05.47  
      31.11   34.36                                                
 23 McAuley, Adam             18 Suny Potsdam-AD      1:06.50    1:08.18  
      33.48   34.70                                                
 -- Opalewski, Andrew J       20 Behrend-AM             59.09     X58.07  
      27.76   30.31                                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmidt, Courtney L       20 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:35.33    2:33.65  
      35.43   39.23   39.26   39.73                                
  2 Andrasek, Stephanie S     20 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:35.09    2:34.64  
      34.18   38.60   40.20   41.66                                
  3 Maye, Katie               21 Lakers-NI            2:36.06    2:34.92  
      34.06   38.97   40.94   40.95                                
  4 Cook, Julie               21 Behrend-AM           2:35.88    2:35.00  
      35.36   40.32   40.20   39.12                                
  5 Dunleavy, Christine M     21 Saint Vincent-MA     2:35.16    2:35.92  
      34.97   39.30   40.92   40.73                                
  6 Melewski, Melanie A       18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:38.15    2:36.92  
      34.72   39.95   41.06   41.19                                
  7 Binzer, Ghena E           20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:41.99    2:41.38  
      35.28   40.57   42.17   43.36                                
  8 Milinski, Alexis J        20 Saint Vincent-MA     2:44.11    2:43.66  
      36.53   41.48   42.48   43.17                                
B - Final
  9 Klaczak, Angela M         19 Chatham              2:46.87    2:45.29  
      37.11   41.00   43.86   43.32                                
 10 Morgano, Rachel           18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:46.41    2:45.52  
      37.08   42.46   43.52   42.46                                
 11 Ruffner, Molly G          18 Saint Vincent-MA     2:51.89    2:49.32  
      38.07   43.16   43.70   44.39                                
 12 Mazurek, Melissa N        18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:49.86    2:51.94  
      38.46   42.59   44.93   45.96                                
 13 Garland, Elora M          21 Suny Potsdam-AD      3:01.89    2:54.42  
      38.95   44.44   46.19   44.84                                
 14 Achin, Taylor             20 Lakers-NI            2:58.52    2:57.50  
      40.00   44.70   46.42   46.38                                
 15 Griffin, Emily            20 Lakers-NI            3:02.08    2:57.64  
      40.04   44.42   46.03   47.15                                
 16 Bisbee, Alyse R           20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     3:13.10    3:12.71  
      44.61   49.22   49.24   49.64                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrasek, Stephanie S     20 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:36.35    2:35.09  
      34.69   38.76   40.45   41.19                                
  2 Dunleavy, Christine M     21 Saint Vincent-MA     2:43.07    2:35.16  
      33.39   37.90   41.12   42.75                                
  3 Schmidt, Courtney L       20 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:37.44    2:35.33  
      35.61   39.42   39.20   41.10                                
  4 Cook, Julie               21 Behrend-AM           2:42.35    2:35.88  
      35.92   39.68   40.43   39.85                                
  5 Maye, Katie               21 Lakers-NI            2:38.14    2:36.06  
      34.05   39.01   41.76   41.24                                
  6 Melewski, Melanie A       18 Suny Brockport-MR    2:35.00    2:38.15  
      34.00   38.76   41.37   44.02                                
  7 Binzer, Ghena E           20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:41.09    2:41.99  
      36.37   40.81   42.13   42.68                                
  8 Milinski, Alexis J        20 Saint Vincent-MA     2:51.34    2:44.11  
      36.10   40.46   43.36   44.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgano, Rachel           18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:47.01    2:46.41  
      36.73   42.15   43.51   44.02                                
 10 Klaczak, Angela M         19 Chatham                   NT    2:46.87  
      37.46   42.23   43.02   44.16                                
 11 Mazurek, Melissa N        18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:53.86    2:49.86  
      38.29   42.50   44.13   44.94                                
 12 Ruffner, Molly G          18 Saint Vincent-MA     2:52.99    2:51.89  
      38.04   43.19   45.27   45.39                                
 13 Achin, Taylor             20 Lakers-NI            2:56.66    2:58.52  
      40.79   44.51   45.95   47.27                                
 14 Garland, Elora M          21 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:56.68    3:01.89  
      38.55   45.57   48.28   49.49                                
 15 Griffin, Emily            20 Lakers-NI                 NT    3:02.08  
      39.47   45.14   47.53   49.94                                
 16 Bisbee, Alyse R           20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     3:12.98    3:13.10  
      43.94   48.14   49.61   51.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Flood, Katie              19 Lakers-NI                 NT   X2:38.20  
      35.05   39.90   40.60   42.65                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Xander J          20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:14.14    2:08.74  
      28.49   33.06   33.85   33.34                                
  2 Petrilli, Fernando A      19 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:13.92    2:09.68  
      28.50   33.05   33.94   34.19                                
  3 Pritchard, Justin D       18 Behrend-AM           2:15.29    2:13.64  
      29.37   33.93   35.06   35.28                                
  4 Sherk, Jake G             21 Behrend-AM           2:17.69    2:16.03  
      29.98   34.20   35.86   35.99                                
  5 Zimmerman, Richie A       19 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:19.37    2:17.29  
      29.87   34.78   36.43   36.21                                
  6 O'Connell, Chris          21 Suny Brockport-MR    2:19.92    2:21.14  
      31.14   36.26   36.43   37.31                                
  7 Moog, Andy M              18 Saint Vincent-MA     2:22.63    2:21.90  
      31.58   35.92   37.95   36.45                                
  8 Kostovny, Dan J           21 Saint Vincent-MA     2:19.70    2:22.25  
      31.68   35.83   37.36   37.38                                
B - Final
  9 Wagner, Garrett A         19 Behrend-AM           2:24.42    2:23.93  
      32.39   36.76   37.77   37.01                                
 10 Harmon, Dereck            19 Lakers-NI            2:23.11    2:23.98  
      31.62   36.55   37.43   38.38                                
 11 Mocniak, Fred L           19 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:23.62    2:24.86  
      31.88   37.06   38.48   37.44                                
 12 Harrington, Connor        21 Lakers-NI            2:27.28    2:25.24  
      32.40   36.40   38.13   38.31                                
 13 Anderson, Josh B          20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:27.50    2:28.59  
      32.49   37.45   38.45   40.20                                
 14 Toth, Marc C              21 Suny Brockport-MR    2:29.03    2:29.56  
      32.63   37.46   39.62   39.85                                
 15 Deubel, Jake J            19 Suny Brockport-MR    2:32.51    2:29.89  
      32.74   38.10   39.20   39.85                                
 16 Hawes, Justin Z           18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:32.66    2:30.90  
      33.34   38.46   39.72   39.38                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petrilli, Fernando A      19 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:12.11    2:13.92  
      31.10   33.72   35.95   33.15                                
  2 Taylor, Xander J          20 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:16.30    2:14.14  
      29.60   34.04   35.33   35.17                                
  3 Pritchard, Justin D       18 Behrend-AM           2:25.47    2:15.29  
      30.14   34.57   35.45   35.13                                
  4 Sherk, Jake G             21 Behrend-AM           2:26.51    2:17.69  
      30.70   34.38   36.29   36.32                                
  5 Zimmerman, Richie A       19 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:20.18    2:19.37  
      29.90   35.34   37.07   37.06                                
  6 Kostovny, Dan J           21 Saint Vincent-MA     2:26.85    2:19.70  
      31.97   36.04   36.32   35.37                                
  7 O'Connell, Chris          21 Suny Brockport-MR    2:22.10    2:19.92  
      30.62   34.88   36.61   37.81                                
  8 Moog, Andy M              18 Saint Vincent-MA     2:32.85    2:22.63  
      31.77   36.13   37.75   36.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harmon, Dereck            19 Lakers-NI            2:27.57    2:23.11  
      32.23   36.02   36.50   38.36                                
 10 Mocniak, Fred L           19 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:27.29    2:23.62  
      31.69   36.57   37.70   37.66                                
 11 Wagner, Garrett A         19 Behrend-AM           2:33.03    2:24.42  
      32.29   36.96   37.83   37.34                                
 12 Harrington, Connor        21 Lakers-NI            2:28.69    2:27.28  
      33.81   37.23   38.01   38.23                                
 13 Anderson, Josh B          20 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:31.75    2:27.50  
      32.07   37.91   39.16   38.36                                
 14 Toth, Marc C              21 Suny Brockport-MR    2:25.03    2:29.03  
      32.09   37.06   39.51   40.37                                
 15 Deubel, Jake J            19 Suny Brockport-MR    2:29.29    2:32.51  
      32.62   37.44   40.20   42.25                                
 16 Hawes, Justin Z           18 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:30.84    2:32.66  
      32.95   38.15   41.21   40.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Berliner, Noah S          18 Suny Potsdam-AD      2:32.10    2:35.90  
      34.57   39.51   40.38   41.44                                
 18 Pilo, Matthew             19 Lakers-NI            2:38.25    2:37.74  
      35.59   40.32   41.21   40.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rhoads, Ryan M            19 Suny Brockport-MR    2:33.88    2:38.49  
      33.32   38.23   42.44   44.50                                
 20 Arrigo, Charley           20 Suny Fredonia-MR     2:41.92    2:48.51  
      35.94   42.35   44.94   45.28                                
 21 Anderson, Ryan R          21 Pitt-Bradford-AM     2:51.39    2:58.16  
      37.24   42.82   48.54   49.56                                
 -- Sargent, Everett S        20 Behrend-AM           2:33.72   X2:25.04  
      32.44   36.62   37.84   38.14                                
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                     3:49.64    3:39.64  
     1) Robbins, Sarah H 18             2) Samoriski, Megan E 18          
     3) Dempsey, Maggie A 21            4) Custer, Katie M 20             
       26.37    55.07    26.87    56.22    26.00    54.55    24.98    53.80
  2 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                             3:46.52    3:40.80  
     1) Schake, Elizabeth M 20          2) Brion, Ellie M 18              
     3) Follman, Camille S 18           4) Donnelly, Katie E 18           
       26.32    54.89    25.74    55.48    26.35    55.85    25.64    54.58
  3 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                            3:49.40    3:46.98  
     1) Whitney, Paige A 19             2) Jessmer, Amy L 19              
     3) Wilcox, Mackenzie L 18          4) Luke, Erin E 19                
       27.09    56.99    26.75    57.21    27.19    57.46    25.51    55.32
  4 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       3:55.09    3:48.74  
     1) Flood, Katie 19                 2) Cich, Stacy 19                 
     3) Jackson, Laurie J 19            4) Heagerty, Molly 21             
       27.16    56.81    27.53    57.73    27.07    57.62    26.23    56.58
  5 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        4:01.91    3:50.20  
     1) MacManus, Hilary M 23           2) Lawrence, Anne R 22            
     3) Spooner, MaryEllen A 20         4) Siffrinn, Katie M 20           
       27.62    57.88    27.51    57.27    28.11    58.95    26.70    56.10
  6 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                              3:58.89    3:59.02  
     1) Coombs, Laurissa R 19           2) Kanoza, Em J 18                
     3) Blakeslee, Victoria L 18        4) Ringer, Liz G 20               
       27.90    58.66    28.97  1:00.29    29.15  1:01.99    27.48    58.08
  7 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford-AM  'A'                    4:06.07    4:26.14  
     1) Bowman, Rebecca E 18            2) Jones, Darcie E 18             
     3) Hannold, Jamie M 20             4) Mackenzie, Melinda E 20        
       27.66    59.61    32.94  1:08.85    36.65  1:17.67    27.91  1:00.01
  8 Chatham University  'A'                                NT    4:43.89  
     1) Thomas, Claire I 20             2) Gizzi, Melissa 20              
     3) Sawyer, Liz A 18                4) Lawson, Jade 19                
       32.02  1:08.28    40.58  1:24.56    31.16  1:06.42    30.97  1:04.63
  9 Suny Fredonia-MR  'B'                             3:53.72   13:44.38  
     1) Champoux, Kristen S 19          2) Smith, Jenni 19                
     3) Ginty, Emi M 20                 4) Lodinsky, Lizzie J 20          
       27.48    57.45    26.60    55.30    26.80    55.95    26.86 10:55.68
 10 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                     3:52.31   13:53.04  
     1) Ferraco, Alexis M 19            2) Smrekar, Jess L 19             
     3) Pecora, Paige N 18              4) Kennedy, Jess A 21             
       28.12    58.58    27.69    59.18    27.50    58.21    27.32 10:57.07
 11 Suny Brockport-MR  'B'                            3:53.45   13:53.15  
     1) Sonner, Hannah R 18             2) Macdonald, Chloe J 20          
     3) Eisenmenger, Sarah E 20         4) Melewski, Melanie A 18         
       28.34    59.09    27.87    57.77    27.95    58.43    27.56 10:57.86
 12 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'B'                       4:03.00   13:55.27  
     1) Rode, Ashley 19                 2) Maye, Katie 21                 
     3) Russell, Katie 19               4) Lopez, Ivy 19                  
       28.33  1:00.06    27.52    58.71    26.77    58.27    26.84 10:58.23
 13 Suny Potsdam-AD  'B'                              4:07.11   14:10.54  
     1) Binzer, Ghena E 20              2) Barr, Kylie R 20               
     3) Smith, Amy L 18                 4) Montroy, Paige E 20            
       30.19  1:02.71    30.10  1:03.93    29.55  1:01.67    29.77 11:02.23
 14 Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        4:42.89   14:13.34  
     1) Dunleavy, Jesse L 19            2) Boyle, Jamie L 19              
     3) Causgrove, Elizabeth N 19       4) Cook, Julie 21                 
       29.41  1:02.49    31.38  1:05.13    30.94  1:06.24    28.50 10:59.48
 -- Suny Fredonia-MR  'C'                             3:59.41   X3:54.15  
     1) Henningham, Breonna L 18        2) Dosser, Jessica R 20           
     3) Andrasek, Stephanie S 20        4) Solly, Renee 21                
       28.45    58.80    27.91    58.28    27.80    58.69    27.05    58.38
 -- Suny Fredonia-MR  'D'                                  NT   X3:58.48  
     1) Gfroerer, Courtney L 19         2) Morgano, Rachel 18             
     3) Schmidt, Courtney L 20          4) Rosa, Steph A 18               
       29.33  1:00.20    27.80    58.64    29.12  1:01.76    27.49    57.88
 -- Suny Brockport-MR  'C'                                 NT   X3:59.25  
     1) Coia, Rachel E 18               2) Blasting, Alanna M 18          
     3) Grillo, Elizabeth F 19          4) Barrett, Janey F 21            
       28.64    59.06    28.59  1:00.44    28.67    59.82    27.92    59.93
 -- Suny Potsdam-AD  'C'                              4:15.10   X4:15.52  
     1) Carey, Alyssa C 21              2) Kavitt, Victoria 18            
     3) Brand, Lauren E 20              4) Ludlow, Meredith E 18          
       30.18  1:03.07    29.92  1:03.87    31.30  1:05.61    30.15  1:02.97
 -- Oswego State Lakers-NI  'C'                       4:20.00   X4:16.20  
     1) Simmons, Kasey 19               2) Molloy, Erin 19                
     3) Murtha, Erin 17                 4) Jones, Jamilee 21              
       31.28  1:04.84    28.56  1:01.36    30.47  1:04.85  1:05.15         
 -- Oswego State Lakers-NI  'D'                       4:50.00   X4:39.93  
     1) Griffin, Emily 20               2) Toomey, Courtney 21            
     3) Achin, Taylor 20                4) Ray, Erin 20                   
       30.74  1:04.89    31.32  1:08.18    34.36  1:11.46    34.96  1:15.40
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn State Behrend-AM  'A'                        3:20.95    3:13.79  
     1) Simon, Daniel J 18              2) Altemose, Clay H 21            
     3) Dombrosky, Dane M 21            4) Blazak, Pete A 19              
       22.98    48.59    23.00    48.16    23.58    49.30    22.58    47.74
  2 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                     3:25.33    3:16.32  
     1) Ligus, Zach E 18                2) Dorminey, Logan 20             
     3) Linebaugh, Matt S 20            4) Woodman, Joe A 18              
       22.84    48.13    24.38    51.09    22.65    48.30    23.62    48.80
  3 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       3:17.98    3:17.46  
     1) Dupree, Nick 21                 2) Hoag, Kyle 21                  
     3) Minnick, Andrew 19              4) Prophet, Jordan 18             
       23.80    49.85    23.71    49.85    23.62    49.76    22.95    48.00
  4 Suny Brockport-MR  'A'                            3:20.42    3:17.68  
     1) Dubois, Nate C 20               2) Burns, Cody 21                 
     3) Smith, Ken J 20                 4) Klafehn, Joe 20                
       23.31    48.97    23.28    49.12    23.69    50.14    22.91    49.45
  5 Suny Fredonia-MR  'A'                             3:21.28    3:17.87  
     1) Estanislau, John F 19           2) Case, Andrew 19                
     3) Sweeny, Rob 22                  4) Adamczak, Dave J 19            
       22.94    48.83    15.76    49.68    23.50    49.79    22.77    49.57
  6 Suny Potsdam-AD  'A'                              3:24.86    3:22.65  
     1) Taylor, Xander J 20             2) Zimmerman, Richie A 19         
     3) Costa, Daniel S 18              4) Wentz, Ryan C 21               
       23.76    49.38    23.68    50.89    24.25    52.24    23.17    50.14
  7 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford-AM  'A'                    3:25.06    3:22.89  
     1) Patterson, Matt W 20            2) Cross, Roland B 21             
     3) Taylor, David J 21              4) Petrilli, Fernando A 19        
       23.48    49.95    23.57    50.83    24.82    52.32    23.22    49.79
  8 Penn State Behrend-AM  'B'                        3:26.95   13:16.09  
     1) Backenstose, Hunter 21          2) Pritchard, Justin D 18         
     3) Opalewski, Andrew J 20          4) Sargent, Everett S 20          
       23.74    49.17    23.36    49.30    22.89    48.65    23.34 10:48.97
  9 Suny Fredonia-MR  'B'                             3:33.60   13:23.16  
     1) Van Hall, Adrian E 19           2) Beebe, Matt 22                 
     3) Drmacich, Conor J 20            4) Jordan, Eric R 19              
       24.49    51.44    24.10    50.52    24.34    51.29    23.96 10:49.91
 10 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'B'                       3:32.00   13:23.50  
     1) Pamlanye, Matt 20               2) Trosin, Rudy 18                
     3) MacLeod, Phillip 18             4) Hatch, Brandon 21              
       24.83    51.99    22.72    49.11    24.12    52.12    23.85 10:50.28
 11 Suny Brockport-MR  'B'                            3:25.19   13:25.86  
     1) Chouinard, Andy E 25            2) Toth, Marc C 21                
     3) Heckman, Christopher R 18       4) Wurster, Dustin T 18           
       24.02    52.44    23.78    51.38    23.80    51.73    22.88 10:50.31
 12 Saint Vincent College-MA  'B'                     3:40.23   13:35.50  
     1) Moog, Andy M 18                 2) Long, Kreighton G 21           
     3) Cline, Sam P 19                 4) Beal, Tanner C 19              
       25.78    54.96    25.51    53.95    24.95    53.03    25.37 10:53.56
 13 Suny Potsdam-AD  'B'                              3:50.81   13:44.29  
     1) Berliner, Noah S 18             2) Woythal, Dylan C 19            
     3) Domfort, Marcus G 20            4) Vander Plat, Taylor J 18       
       27.86    59.67    25.94    54.65    25.22    53.08    26.35 10:56.89
 14 Univ. of Pitt-Bradford-AM  'B'                    3:51.79   13:44.47  
     1) Anderson, Josh B 20             2) Cox, Matt T 20                 
     3) Koenig, Andrew O 19             4) Steel, Alexander G 19          
       27.12    56.90    26.93    57.79    26.57    57.47    24.89 10:52.31
 -- Penn State Behrend-AM  'C'                        3:40.33   X3:26.02  
     1) Des Roches, Jake J 21           2) Mong, Brian L 20               
     3) Schwab, Josh M 18               4) Peirce, Eric W 21              
       24.09    50.44    24.58    50.85    24.79    52.72    24.55    52.01
 -- Suny Brockport-MR  'C'                                 NT   X3:32.23  
     1) Place, Jake D 19                2) Bree, Kyle 21                  
     3) O'Connell, Chris 21             4) Owen, Stephen S 20             
       25.28    52.84    24.61    52.34    25.38    53.08    25.12    53.97
 -- Oswego State Lakers-NI  'C'                       3:38.00   X3:34.08  
     1) Schmid, Tom 19                  2) Rosenbarker, Adam 21           
     3) Harrington, Connor 21           4) Pilo, Matthew 19               
       25.40    54.08    23.94    52.16    25.57    54.76    24.59    53.08
 -- Penn State Behrend-AM  'D'                             NT   X3:40.06  
     1) Seeley, Justin D 18             2) Sherk, Jake G 21               
     3) Beck, Andrew R 21               4) Salsgiver, Jake R 18           
       27.14    55.75    24.56    52.45    25.22    53.80    27.77    58.06
 -- Suny Fredonia-MR  'C'                                  NT   X3:45.53  
     1) Richards, Charles 18            2) Murray, Chris 18               
     3) Hawes, Justin Z 18              4) Arrigo, Charley 20             
       27.05    56.81    25.30    53.98    25.98    55.36    26.97    59.38
 -- Suny Potsdam-AD  'C'                              4:04.56   X3:51.31  
     1) Smith, Edmund M 20              2) Rao, Andrew L 21               
     3) Gritman, Dylan J 18             4) Rose, Jeremy P 20              
       27.53    57.14    26.76    57.03    28.94  1:01.41    26.08    55.73
 -- Penn State Behrend-AM  'E'                             NT   X3:58.04  
     1) Miller, Brendan A 18            2) Watterson, TC C 21             
     3) Belsterling, Will L 18          4) Wagner, Garrett A 19           
       26.89    56.50    28.66  1:00.07    28.81  1:00.73    29.41  1:00.74
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Bowman, Rebecca E         18 Pitt-Bradford-AM          NT    2:21.23  
      31.27   35.64   37.34   36.98                                
  2 McCloskey, Molly C        18 Saint Vincent-MA          NT    2:22.55  
      33.20   35.31   37.25   36.79                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 41                    
 
  1. Suny Fredonia                      1016   2. Saint Vincent College             801.5
  3. Suny Brockport                      531   4. Oswego State Lakers               427.5
  5. Penn State Behrend                  386   6. Suny Potsdam                        335
  7. Chatham University                  150   8. Univ. of Pitt-Bradford              123
  9. Denison University                   32                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 41                     
 
  1. Penn State Behrend                  895   2. Suny Fredonia                     566.5
  3. Oswego State Lakers                 541   4. Suny Brockport                      537
  5. Saint Vincent College               499   6. Suny Potsdam                      377.5
  7. Univ. of Pitt-Bradford              321   8. Denison University                   76