Sat Oct 15
12:00 pm
at Kenyon Relays t-1st Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Oct 15
12:00 pm
Denison Diving Relays t-1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Oct 22
1:00 pm
at Eastern Michigan L, 196-100
in Ypsilanti, Mich.
Fri Nov 04
6:00 pm
at Ohio State L, 187-107
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Nov 05
1:00 pm
Xavier W, 150-107
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 12
10:00 am
Kenyon W, 192.5-106.5
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Dec 01
10:00 am
at Miami Invitational 5th Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Fri Dec 02
10:00 am
at Miami Invitational 5th Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Sat Dec 03
10:00 am
at Miami Invitational 5th Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Sat Jan 07
12:00 pm
at Ohio University
in Athens, Ohio
Sun Jan 08
12:00 pm
DePauw
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 14
11:00 am
at Pittsburgh
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 14
11:00 am
vs. Florida State
@ University of Pittsburgh in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 21
1:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 28
10:00 am
at Ohio Wesleyan
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Feb 08
7:00 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 09
10:30 am
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 10
10:30 am
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 11
10:30 am
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 18
12:30 pm
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Feb 24
at NCAA Diving Regional
Sat Feb 25
at NCAA Diving Regional
Wed Mar 15
10:00 am
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Shenandoah, Texas
Thu Mar 16
10:00 am
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Shenandoah, Texas
Fri Mar 17
10:00 am
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Shenandoah, Texas
Sat Mar 18
10:00 am
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Shenandoah, Texas
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Schedule (2011-12)

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 15 Asbury (Ky.) 1:00 pm W, 186-94
Sat. 22 at Kenyon Relays # 12:00 pm 2nd Place
Sat. 29 Ohio Wesleyan * 1:00 pm W, 158-100
 
November
Fri. 4 vs. Ohio State @ McCorkle Pavillion 6:00 pm L, 234-64
  in Columbus, Ohio
  vs. Virginia Tech @ McCorkle Pavillion 6:00 pm L, 216-84
  in Columbus, Ohio
  vs. Cleveland State @ McCorkle Pavillion 6:00 pm W, 172-128
  in Columbus, Ohio
Sat. 5 at Kenyon * 10:00 am W, 127-114
 
December
Thu. 1 at Miami Invitational # 6:00 pm 2nd Place
  in Oxford, Ohio
Fri. 2 at Miami Invitational # 9:00 am 3rd Place
Sat. 3 at Miami Invitational # 9:00 am 3rd Place
  in Oxford, Ohio
  at Blue Devil Invitational #
  in Fredonia, N.Y. (Divers Only)
Sun. 4 at Blue Devil Invitational #
  in Fredonia, N.Y. (Divers Only)
 
January
Sat. 7 at Ohio University 1:00 pm L, 186-101
Fri. 13 at Wittenberg * 6:00 pm W, 191-104
Fri. 20 Toledo 5:00 pm L, 174-128
Sat. 21 Grove City 1:00 pm W, 178-107
Fri. 27 Malone 6:00 pm W, 102-21
Sat. 28 at Carnegie Mellon 1:00 pm W, 164-120
 
February
Fri. 10 at Kenyon Invitational # TBA 1st Place
Sat. 11 at Kenyon Invitational # TBA 1st Place
Thu. 16 at NCAC Championship # 10:00 am 1st Place
  in Canton, Ohio (C.T. Branin Natatorium)
Fri. 17 at NCAC Championship # 10:00 am 1st Place
  in Canton, Ohio (C.T. Branin Natatorium)
Sat. 18 at NCAC Championship # 10:00 am 1st Place
  in Canton, Ohio (C.T. Branin Natatorium)
 
March
Wed. 21 at NCAA Division III Championship # TBA 3rd Place
  in Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu. 22 at NCAA Division III Championship # TBA 3rd Place
  in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri. 23 at NCAA Division III Championship # TBA 3rd Place
  in Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat. 24 at NCAA Division III Championship # 3rd Place
  in Indianapolis, Ind.
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold: Home event