Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
at Kenyon Swimming Relays 2nd Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
Denison Diving Relays
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
Eastern Michigan L, 184.5-115.5
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 03
6:00 pm
at Ohio State L, 201-92
in Columbus, Ohio
Fri Nov 03
6:00 pm
vs. Akron L, 207-92
@ in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
Xavier W, 145-117
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 11
10:00 am
at Kenyon L, 154-146
in Gambier, Ohio
Thu Nov 30
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational 3rd Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Fri Dec 01
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational 3rd Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Sat Dec 02
10:30 am / 4:30 pm
at Miami Invitational 3rd Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Mon Jan 15
at IUPUI
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Jan 19
6:00 pm
at Pittsburgh
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
at Johns Hopkins
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
at Carnegie Mellon
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Feb 03
10:00 am
Ohio Wesleyan
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Feb 14
6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 15
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 16
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 17
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 24
12:30 pm
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Mar 02
at NCAA Diving Regional
Location is TBA
Sat Mar 03
at NCAA Diving Regional
Location is TBA
Wed Mar 21
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu Mar 22
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Mar 23
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Mar 24
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Schedule (2011-12)

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 15 Asbury (Ky.) 1:00 pm W, 186-94
Sat. 22 at Kenyon Relays # 12:00 pm 2nd Place
Sat. 29 Ohio Wesleyan * 1:00 pm W, 158-100
 
November
Fri. 4 vs. Ohio State @ McCorkle Pavillion 6:00 pm L, 234-64
  in Columbus, Ohio
  vs. Virginia Tech @ McCorkle Pavillion 6:00 pm L, 216-84
  in Columbus, Ohio
  vs. Cleveland State @ McCorkle Pavillion 6:00 pm W, 172-128
  in Columbus, Ohio
Sat. 5 at Kenyon * 10:00 am W, 127-114
 
December
Thu. 1 at Miami Invitational # 6:00 pm 2nd Place
  in Oxford, Ohio
Fri. 2 at Miami Invitational # 9:00 am 3rd Place
Sat. 3 at Miami Invitational # 9:00 am 3rd Place
  in Oxford, Ohio
  at Blue Devil Invitational #
  in Fredonia, N.Y. (Divers Only)
Sun. 4 at Blue Devil Invitational #
  in Fredonia, N.Y. (Divers Only)
 
January
Sat. 7 at Ohio University 1:00 pm L, 186-101
Fri. 13 at Wittenberg * 6:00 pm W, 191-104
Fri. 20 Toledo 5:00 pm L, 174-128
Sat. 21 Grove City 1:00 pm W, 178-107
Fri. 27 Malone 6:00 pm W, 102-21
Sat. 28 at Carnegie Mellon 1:00 pm W, 164-120
 
February
Fri. 10 at Kenyon Invitational # TBA 1st Place
Sat. 11 at Kenyon Invitational # TBA 1st Place
Thu. 16 at NCAC Championship # 10:00 am 1st Place
  in Canton, Ohio (C.T. Branin Natatorium)
Fri. 17 at NCAC Championship # 10:00 am 1st Place
  in Canton, Ohio (C.T. Branin Natatorium)
Sat. 18 at NCAC Championship # 10:00 am 1st Place
  in Canton, Ohio (C.T. Branin Natatorium)
 
March
Wed. 21 at NCAA Division III Championship # TBA 3rd Place
  in Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu. 22 at NCAA Division III Championship # TBA 3rd Place
  in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri. 23 at NCAA Division III Championship # TBA 3rd Place
  in Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat. 24 at NCAA Division III Championship # 3rd Place
  in Indianapolis, Ind.
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold: Home event