Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
Thu Nov 30
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational 3rd Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Fri Dec 01
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational 3rd Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Sat Dec 02
10:30 am / 4:30 pm
at Miami Invitational 3rd Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Mon Jan 15
Exhibition
at IUPUI
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Jan 19
5:00 pm
at Pittsburgh L, 204-94
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
at Johns Hopkins W, 183-111
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
at Carnegie Mellon W, 227-72
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Feb 03
10:00 am
Ohio Wesleyan W, 172-108
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Feb 14
6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 15
10:00 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 16
10:00 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 17
10:00 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship 2nd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 24
12:30 pm
at Kenyon Fast Chance Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Mar 02
at NCAA Diving Regional
Location is TBA
Sat Mar 03
at NCAA Diving Regional
Location is TBA
Wed Mar 21
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu Mar 22
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Mar 23
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Mar 24
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Trumbull Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/4/2017 04:07 PM
              Denison University vs. Xavier University - 11/4/17               
                    Trumbull Aquatics Center, Granville OH                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:41.17        2009 Denison, DEN                               
                         Zaleski, Golovkina, Rich, Hohl                    
        Pool: ! 1:41.93        2014 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Flinn, Duncan, Cline, McLeod                      
                1:45.69  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                1:51.04  C NCAC TT Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:44.51 B       11  
     1) Kirby, Casey                    2) Kustritz, Kt                   
     3) Hopkins, Maddie                 4) Nutter, Gabriella              
                  26.66       55.00 (28.34)     1:20.65 (25.65)     1:44.51 (23.86)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                        NT    1:47.23 C        4  
     1) Drew, Paxtyn                    2) White, Sam                     
     3) Gaertner, Caroline              4) Conners, Emily                 
                  27.25       58.59 (31.34)     1:23.94 (25.35)     1:47.23 (23.29)
  3 Xavier University-OH  'B'                        NT    1:49.07 C        2  
     1) Fort, Ali                       2) Titterton, Becca               
     3) Hogan, Taylor                   4) Garner, Abby                   
                  27.68       58.89 (31.21)     1:24.98 (26.09)     1:49.07 (24.09)
  4 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:49.59 C      
     1) Le, Angela                      2) Mesaros, Kate                  
     3) Jorn, Eva                       4) Chiappe, Mia                   
                  27.42       57.10 (29.68)     1:24.98 (27.88)     1:49.59 (24.61)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'C'                        NT   x1:51.12        
     1) Cummins, Maureen                2) Herman, Alison                 
     3) Gaertner, Lorelei               4) Vozar, Tianna                  
                  28.12     1:00.27 (32.15)     1:26.43 (26.16)     1:51.12 (24.69)
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:52.87        
     1) Horton, Bridget                 2) Morrison, Michaela             
     3) Whelan, Zoe                     4) Javens, Devin                  
                  29.11     1:00.88 (31.77)     1:27.35 (26.47)     1:52.87 (25.52)
  7 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:54.04        
     1) Kurkjian, Jacq                  2) Stevens, Ellesse               
     3) Garza, Halli                    4) Price, Samantha                
                  28.40       59.93 (31.53)     1:27.42 (27.49)     1:54.04 (26.62)
  8 Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   x1:56.43        
     1) Gullquist, Haley                2) Byerly, Kaila                  
     3) Nugent, Haley                   4) Wickman, Logan                 
                  30.07     1:03.45 (33.38)     1:31.33 (27.88)     1:56.43 (25.10)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:28.65        2013 Denison, DEN                               
                         Chabot, Rosenburg, Rich, Fleming                  
        Pool: ! 1:29.55        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Wuorinen, Nening, Rich, Fleming                   
                1:31.35  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                1:35.92  C NCAC TT Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:32.31 C       11  
     1) Clear, Carson                   2) Foster-Smith, Tiernan          
     3) Fox, Kenny                      4) Wagner, Zach                   
                  23.73       49.46 (25.73)     1:11.61 (22.15)     1:32.31 (20.70)
  2 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:33.76 C        4  
     1) Desmet, P.J.                    2) Ball, Jake                     
     3) Marsden-Readford, Liam          4) Senior, Kymani                 
                  24.23       50.57 (26.34)     1:12.99 (22.42)     1:33.76 (20.77)
  3 Xavier University-OH  'A'                        NT    1:34.07 C        2  
     1) Johanns, Sam                    2) Dyer, Matthew                  
     3) Abboud, Brandon                 4) Hernandez, Enrique             
                  24.28       50.45 (26.17)     1:13.27 (22.82)     1:34.07 (20.80)
  4 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:37.25        
     1) Wesseling, Jason                2) Von Der Lippe, Jake            
     3) Swanson, Brandt                 4) Schulten, Trent                
                  24.87       52.89 (28.02)     1:16.12 (23.23)     1:37.25 (21.13)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'B'                        NT    1:37.60        
     1) Baldwin, Chase                  2) Snader, Bobby                  
     3) Sironen, Alex                   4) Ritz, Jared                    
                  24.86       52.82 (27.96)     1:16.11 (23.29)     1:37.60 (21.49)
  6 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:38.22        
     1) Carlson, Alec                   2) O'Malley, Sam                  
     3) Weicht, Brett                   4) Kelly, Christien               
                  25.09       53.46 (28.37)     1:16.87 (23.41)     1:38.22 (21.35)
  7 Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   x1:39.82        
     1) Froemming, Nicholas             2) Delahunty, Nathan              
     3) Kent, Blake                     4) McHugh, Matt                   
                  25.58       53.39 (27.81)     1:17.97 (24.58)     1:39.82 (21.85)
 -- Xavier University-OH  'C'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Clark, Landon                   2) Weese, Cam                     
     3) Bunnell, David                  4) Coomler, Noah                  
                  25.34       53.51 (28.17)     1:16.74 (23.23)          DQ (21.69)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 16:41.87        2015 Taylor Johns, DEN                         
        Pool: ! 16:28.02        2015 Amanda RIchey, PITT                       
                16:27.52  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                17:33.72  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                18:26.41  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kauffeld, Emma         Xavier-OH                 NT   17:42.99 C        9  
                  29.21     1:01.21 (32.00)     1:33.42 (32.21)     2:05.94 (32.52)
        2:38.49 (32.55)     3:10.75 (32.26)     3:43.17 (32.42)     4:15.34 (32.17)
        4:47.53 (32.19)     5:19.79 (32.26)     5:51.77 (31.98)     6:23.96 (32.19)
        6:56.54 (32.58)     7:28.74 (32.20)     8:00.79 (32.05)     8:33.16 (32.37)
        9:05.44 (32.28)     9:37.80 (32.36)    10:10.06 (32.26)    10:42.86 (32.80)
       11:15.15 (32.29)    11:48.08 (32.93)    12:20.73 (32.65)    12:52.95 (32.22)
       13:25.41 (32.46)    13:57.95 (32.54)    14:30.49 (32.54)    15:02.96 (32.47)
       15:35.22 (32.26)    16:07.20 (31.98)    16:39.42 (32.22)    17:11.58 (32.16)
       17:42.99 (31.41)
  2 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT   17:53.01 C        4  
                  30.12     1:02.31 (32.19)     1:34.76 (32.45)     2:07.38 (32.62)
        2:40.00 (32.62)     3:12.76 (32.76)     3:45.48 (32.72)     4:18.24 (32.76)
        4:50.92 (32.68)     5:24.03 (33.11)     5:57.09 (33.06)     6:29.78 (32.69)
        7:02.50 (32.72)     7:35.26 (32.76)     8:08.12 (32.86)     8:40.74 (32.62)
        9:13.66 (32.92)     9:46.69 (33.03)    10:19.48 (32.79)    10:52.45 (32.97)
       11:25.04 (32.59)    11:57.48 (32.44)    12:29.64 (32.16)    13:02.24 (32.60)
       13:34.68 (32.44)    14:07.22 (32.54)    14:39.80 (32.58)    15:12.16 (32.36)
       15:44.69 (32.53)    16:17.10 (32.41)    16:49.47 (32.37)    17:21.82 (32.35)
       17:53.01 (31.19)
  3 Rusinko, Hannah        Denison-OH                NT   17:59.40 C        3  
                  30.07     1:02.53 (32.46)     1:35.42 (32.89)     2:08.63 (33.21)
        2:41.84 (33.21)     3:14.90 (33.06)     3:47.95 (33.05)     4:21.14 (33.19)
        4:54.25 (33.11)     5:27.36 (33.11)     6:00.30 (32.94)     6:32.53 (32.23)
        7:05.12 (32.59)     7:37.76 (32.64)     8:10.05 (32.29)     8:42.77 (32.72)
        9:15.93 (33.16)     9:48.67 (32.74)    10:21.28 (32.61)    10:54.41 (33.13)
       11:27.05 (32.64)    12:00.00 (32.95)    12:32.33 (32.33)    13:04.83 (32.50)
       13:37.67 (32.84)    14:10.56 (32.89)    14:43.96 (33.40)    15:17.20 (33.24)
       15:49.72 (32.52)    16:22.64 (32.92)    16:55.69 (33.05)    17:28.21 (32.52)
       17:59.40 (31.19)
  4 Lenz, Sydney           Denison-OH                NT   18:10.85 C        2  
                  31.23     1:04.43 (33.20)     1:37.76 (33.33)     2:11.16 (33.40)
        2:44.27 (33.11)     3:17.57 (33.30)     3:50.80 (33.23)     4:24.05 (33.25)
        4:57.34 (33.29)     5:30.71 (33.37)     6:03.76 (33.05)     6:36.81 (33.05)
        7:09.84 (33.03)     7:42.63 (32.79)     8:15.55 (32.92)     8:48.16 (32.61)
        9:21.06 (32.90)     9:54.02 (32.96)    10:26.72 (32.70)    10:59.90 (33.18)
       11:33.06 (33.16)    12:06.13 (33.07)    12:39.34 (33.21)    13:12.67 (33.33)
       13:45.82 (33.15)    14:18.94 (33.12)    14:52.27 (33.33)    15:25.62 (33.35)
       15:58.76 (33.14)    16:32.08 (33.32)    17:05.36 (33.28)    17:38.46 (33.10)
       18:10.85 (32.39)
  5 Colville, Caroline     Denison-OH                NT  x18:16.69 C      
                  30.59     1:03.23 (32.64)     1:36.90 (33.67)     2:10.83 (33.93)
        2:44.63 (33.80)     3:18.31 (33.68)     3:52.19 (33.88)     4:26.57 (34.38)
        5:00.36 (33.79)     5:33.95 (33.59)     6:07.22 (33.27)     6:40.74 (33.52)
        7:13.96 (33.22)     7:47.10 (33.14)     8:20.03 (32.93)     8:53.45 (33.42)
        9:27.10 (33.65)    10:01.08 (33.98)    10:34.82 (33.74)    11:08.55 (33.73)
       11:41.82 (33.27)    12:14.92 (33.10)    12:48.38 (33.46)    13:21.65 (33.27)
       13:55.16 (33.51)    14:28.40 (33.24)    15:01.66 (33.26)    15:34.65 (32.99)
       16:07.24 (32.59)    16:40.80 (33.56)    17:14.20 (33.40)    17:46.97 (32.77)
       18:16.69 (29.72)
  6 Kerr, Katie            Xavier-OH                 NT   18:16.91 C        1  
                  29.39     1:01.20 (31.81)     1:33.60 (32.40)     2:06.38 (32.78)
        2:39.29 (32.91)     3:12.33 (33.04)     3:45.70 (33.37)     4:18.89 (33.19)
        4:52.43 (33.54)     5:25.93 (33.50)     5:59.13 (33.20)     6:32.77 (33.64)
        7:06.16 (33.39)     7:39.52 (33.36)     8:13.09 (33.57)     8:46.62 (33.53)
        9:20.33 (33.71)     9:54.15 (33.82)    10:28.21 (34.06)    11:01.99 (33.78)
       11:35.45 (33.46)    12:09.28 (33.83)    12:42.90 (33.62)    13:16.61 (33.71)
       13:50.50 (33.89)    14:24.26 (33.76)    14:58.19 (33.93)    15:32.05 (33.86)
       16:05.52 (33.47)    16:39.13 (33.61)    17:12.57 (33.44)    17:45.85 (33.28)
       18:16.91 (31.06)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 15:04.85        2012 Allen Weik, DEN                           
        Pool: ! 15:29.99        2017 Arthur Conover, KEN                       
                15:02.59  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                16:16.65  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                17:05.48  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedman, Matthew        Denison-OH                NT   16:06.09 B        9  
                  26.65       56.08 (29.43)     1:25.49 (29.41)     1:55.16 (29.67)
        2:24.81 (29.65)     2:54.42 (29.61)     3:24.28 (29.86)     3:54.07 (29.79)
        4:23.92 (29.85)     4:53.64 (29.72)     5:23.58 (29.94)     5:52.93 (29.35)
        6:22.31 (29.38)     6:51.55 (29.24)     7:21.06 (29.51)     7:50.39 (29.33)
        8:19.79 (29.40)     8:49.04 (29.25)     9:18.18 (29.14)     9:47.31 (29.13)
       10:16.46 (29.15)    10:45.48 (29.02)    11:14.53 (29.05)    11:43.70 (29.17)
       12:13.00 (29.30)    12:42.27 (29.27)    13:11.81 (29.54)    13:41.19 (29.38)
       14:10.61 (29.42)    14:39.83 (29.22)    15:09.13 (29.30)    15:38.29 (29.16)
       16:06.09 (27.80)
  2 Mahoney, Nick          Xavier-OH                 NT   16:27.42 C        4  
                  26.90       56.48 (29.58)     1:26.38 (29.90)     1:56.26 (29.88)
        2:26.15 (29.89)     2:56.05 (29.90)     3:26.16 (30.11)     3:56.38 (30.22)
        4:26.84 (30.46)     4:57.08 (30.24)     5:26.99 (29.91)     5:56.87 (29.88)
        6:27.14 (30.27)     6:57.66 (30.52)     7:27.67 (30.01)     7:58.03 (30.36)
        8:28.36 (30.33)     8:58.52 (30.16)     9:28.22 (29.70)     9:58.57 (30.35)
       10:28.29 (29.72)    10:58.32 (30.03)    11:28.16 (29.84)    11:57.95 (29.79)
       12:28.04 (30.09)    12:58.12 (30.08)    13:27.83 (29.71)    13:57.66 (29.83)
       14:28.05 (30.39)    14:58.14 (30.09)    15:28.36 (30.22)    15:58.54 (30.18)
       16:27.42 (28.88)
  3 Berman, Jackson        Denison-OH                NT   16:32.83 C        3  
                  27.26       57.02 (29.76)     1:27.21 (30.19)     1:57.19 (29.98)
        2:27.33 (30.14)     2:57.31 (29.98)     3:27.31 (30.00)     3:57.34 (30.03)
        4:27.42 (30.08)     4:57.42 (30.00)     5:27.24 (29.82)     5:57.15 (29.91)
        6:27.46 (30.31)     6:57.63 (30.17)     7:27.82 (30.19)     7:58.24 (30.42)
        8:28.27 (30.03)     8:58.27 (30.00)     9:28.32 (30.05)     9:58.68 (30.36)
       10:29.06 (30.38)    10:58.96 (29.90)    11:29.48 (30.52)    11:59.65 (30.17)
       12:30.14 (30.49)    13:00.72 (30.58)    13:31.08 (30.36)    14:01.43 (30.35)
       14:31.85 (30.42)    15:02.62 (30.77)    15:33.12 (30.50)    16:03.63 (30.51)
       16:32.83 (29.20)
  4 Burdick, Ben           Denison-OH                NT   16:34.44 C        2  
                  27.59       57.86 (30.27)     1:28.57 (30.71)     1:59.59 (31.02)
        2:30.21 (30.62)     3:01.17 (30.96)     3:32.07 (30.90)     4:02.89 (30.82)
        4:33.84 (30.95)     5:04.66 (30.82)     5:35.17 (30.51)     6:04.82 (29.65)
        6:34.68 (29.86)     7:04.56 (29.88)     7:34.65 (30.09)     8:04.87 (30.22)
        8:35.31 (30.44)     9:05.45 (30.14)     9:35.68 (30.23)    10:06.02 (30.34)
       10:36.49 (30.47)    11:06.98 (30.49)    11:37.19 (30.21)    12:07.39 (30.20)
       12:37.59 (30.20)    13:07.43 (29.84)    13:37.53 (30.10)    14:07.41 (29.88)
       14:37.49 (30.08)    15:06.97 (29.48)    15:36.67 (29.70)    16:06.22 (29.55)
       16:34.44 (28.22)
  5 Waldram, Oliver        Denison-OH                NT  x16:46.00 C      
                  27.77       57.87 (30.10)     1:28.51 (30.64)     1:59.28 (30.77)
        2:29.93 (30.65)     3:00.75 (30.82)     3:31.70 (30.95)     4:02.66 (30.96)
        4:33.41 (30.75)     5:04.37 (30.96)     5:34.62 (30.25)     6:05.19 (30.57)
        6:35.66 (30.47)     7:06.05 (30.39)     7:36.86 (30.81)     8:07.51 (30.65)
        8:38.37 (30.86)     9:09.10 (30.73)     9:39.37 (30.27)    10:09.80 (30.43)
       10:40.30 (30.50)    11:10.78 (30.48)    11:40.85 (30.07)    12:11.31 (30.46)
       12:41.91 (30.60)    13:12.20 (30.29)    13:42.84 (30.64)    14:13.58 (30.74)
       14:44.26 (30.68)    15:15.01 (30.75)    15:45.53 (30.52)    16:16.30 (30.77)
       16:46.00 (29.70)
  6 Baker, James           Denison-OH                NT  x16:50.26 C      
                  27.44       57.76 (30.32)     1:28.84 (31.08)     1:59.65 (30.81)
        2:30.37 (30.72)     3:00.92 (30.55)     3:31.45 (30.53)     4:02.36 (30.91)
        4:33.22 (30.86)     5:04.05 (30.83)     5:34.64 (30.59)     6:05.39 (30.75)
        6:35.86 (30.47)     7:06.55 (30.69)     7:37.01 (30.46)     8:07.84 (30.83)
        8:38.54 (30.70)     9:09.40 (30.86)     9:40.25 (30.85)    10:11.30 (31.05)
       10:42.31 (31.01)    11:13.26 (30.95)    11:44.06 (30.80)    12:14.83 (30.77)
       12:45.86 (31.03)    13:16.76 (30.90)    13:47.75 (30.99)    14:18.56 (30.81)
       14:49.54 (30.98)    15:20.62 (31.08)    15:51.06 (30.44)    16:21.20 (30.14)
       16:50.26 (29.06)
  7 Hackett, Patrick       Xavier-OH                 NT   17:15.10          1  
                  28.03       58.51 (30.48)     1:29.38 (30.87)     2:00.36 (30.98)
        2:31.37 (31.01)     3:02.48 (31.11)     3:33.50 (31.02)     4:04.68 (31.18)
        4:36.02 (31.34)     5:07.40 (31.38)     5:38.78 (31.38)     6:10.16 (31.38)
        6:41.66 (31.50)     7:13.10 (31.44)     7:44.65 (31.55)     8:16.08 (31.43)
        8:47.57 (31.49)     9:18.40 (30.83)     9:49.01 (30.61)    10:20.80 (31.79)
       10:52.71 (31.91)    11:24.53 (31.82)    11:56.45 (31.92)    12:28.18 (31.73)
       13:00.34 (32.16)    13:32.56 (32.22)    14:04.31 (31.75)    14:36.44 (32.13)
       15:08.32 (31.88)    15:40.45 (32.13)    16:12.55 (32.10)    16:44.12 (31.57)
       17:15.10 (30.98)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: ! 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
                1:47.34  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                1:52.56  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                1:58.50  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Paxtyn           Xavier-OH                 NT    1:55.19 C        9  
                  27.30       56.44 (29.14)     1:25.84 (29.40)     1:55.19 (29.35)
  2 Conners, Emily         Xavier-OH                 NT    1:55.59 C        4  
                  26.92       55.60 (28.68)     1:24.79 (29.19)     1:55.59 (30.80)
  3 Wickman, Logan         Denison-OH                NT    1:56.76 C        3  
                  27.18       56.85 (29.67)     1:26.90 (30.05)     1:56.76 (29.86)
  4 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT    1:57.14 C        2  
                  27.59       57.51 (29.92)     1:27.51 (30.00)     1:57.14 (29.63)
  5 Dewitt, Regan          Xavier-OH                 NT    2:00.24          1  
                  28.19       58.61 (30.42)     1:29.57 (30.96)     2:00.24 (30.67)
  6 Nugent, Haley          Denison-OH                NT    2:00.84        
                  29.45     1:00.42 (30.97)     1:30.61 (30.19)     2:00.84 (30.23)
  7 Ford, Molly            Xavier-OH                 NT   x2:00.97        
                  27.46       57.60 (30.14)     1:29.02 (31.42)     2:00.97 (31.95)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: ! 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
                1:36.89  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                1:40.24  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                1:45.25  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Stuart           Denison-OH                NT    1:42.27 C        9  
                  23.85       50.12 (26.27)     1:15.98 (25.86)     1:42.27 (26.29)
  2 Stevenson, Ryan        Denison-OH                NT    1:42.58 C        4  
                  24.55       51.06 (26.51)     1:16.99 (25.93)     1:42.58 (25.59)
  3 Horton, Drake          Denison-OH                NT    1:43.84 C        3  
                  24.74       50.88 (26.14)     1:17.08 (26.20)     1:43.84 (26.76)
  4 Wang, Bebe             Denison-OH                NT   x1:44.16 C      
                  24.19       50.64 (26.45)     1:17.37 (26.73)     1:44.16 (26.79)
  5 Wolfred, Alex          Xavier-OH                 NT    1:44.89 C        2  
                  24.52       51.22 (26.70)     1:18.20 (26.98)     1:44.89 (26.69)
  6 Abboud, Brandon        Xavier-OH                 NT    1:45.22 C        1  
                  24.80       51.43 (26.63)     1:18.51 (27.08)     1:45.22 (26.71)
  7 Ritz, Jared            Xavier-OH                 NT    1:46.05        
                  24.21       50.92 (26.71)     1:18.15 (27.23)     1:46.05 (27.90)
  8 Maher, Adrian          Denison-OH                NT   x1:46.68        
                  25.28       52.46 (27.18)     1:20.21 (27.75)     1:46.68 (26.47)
  9 McHugh, Matt           Denison-OH                NT   x1:47.39        
                  24.78       52.01 (27.23)     1:19.55 (27.54)     1:47.39 (27.84)
 10 Gerlach, Eric          Denison-OH                NT   x1:49.39        
                  25.28       53.63 (28.35)     1:22.46 (28.83)     1:49.39 (26.93)
 11 Anderson, Gus          Denison-OH                NT   x1:49.77        
                  25.59       53.43 (27.84)     1:21.83 (28.40)     1:49.77 (27.94)
 12 Klemptner, Ryan        Denison-OH                NT   x1:49.95        
                  25.94       54.60 (28.66)     1:23.21 (28.61)     1:49.95 (26.74)
 13 Kabelka, Franz         Denison-OH                NT   x1:54.10        
                  26.11       54.90 (28.79)     1:24.46 (29.56)     1:54.10 (29.64)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: ! 55.35        2014 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                54.12  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                57.18  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
              1:00.21  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Casey           Denison-OH                NT      56.86 B        9  
                  27.26       56.86 (29.60)                                        
  2 Gaertner, Caroline     Xavier-OH                 NT      56.87 B        4  
                  27.56       56.87 (29.31)                                        
  3 Dicus, Laura           Xavier-OH                 NT      59.39 C        3  
                  29.08       59.39 (30.31)                                        
  4 Le, Angela             Denison-OH                NT      59.52 C        2  
                  28.93       59.52 (30.59)                                        
  5 Fort, Ali              Xavier-OH                 NT      59.89 C        1  
                  29.47       59.89 (30.42)                                        
  6 Cummins, Anne Mari     Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:00.28        
                  28.91     1:00.28 (31.37)                                        
  7 Kurkjian, Jacq         Denison-OH                NT    1:00.90        
                  29.57     1:00.90 (31.33)                                        
  8 Locker, Anne           Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:01.01        
                  29.81     1:01.01 (31.20)                                        
  9 Gullquist, Haley       Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.34        
                  29.74     1:01.34 (31.60)                                        
 10 Javens, Devin          Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.99        
                  29.57     1:01.99 (32.42)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: ! 48.81        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                         
                47.32  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                50.27  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                52.78  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesseling, Jason       Denison-OH                NT      52.13 C        9  
                  25.47       52.13 (26.66)                                        
  2 Froemming, Nichola     Denison-OH                NT      52.91          4  
                  25.95       52.91 (26.96)                                        
  3 Desmet, P.J.           Denison-OH                NT      53.27          3  
                  25.95       53.27 (27.32)                                        
  4 Runyon, Nathan         Xavier-OH                 NT      53.48          2  
                  25.88       53.48 (27.60)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Chase         Xavier-OH                 NT      53.53          1  
                  26.28       53.53 (27.25)                                        
  6 Bunnell, David         Xavier-OH                 NT      53.64        
                  25.82       53.64 (27.82)                                        
  7 Carlson, Alec          Denison-OH                NT     x53.66        
                  26.01       53.66 (27.65)                                        
  8 Clear, Carson          Denison-OH                NT     x54.02        
                  26.00       54.02 (28.02)                                        
  9 Benson, Kevin          Denison-OH                NT     x55.94        
                  27.36       55.94 (28.58)                                        
 10 Locke, Thomas          Denison-OH                NT     x56.22        
                  26.71       56.22 (29.51)                                        
 11 Spencer, John          Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.27        
                  29.27     1:01.27 (32.00)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:01.46        2016 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: ! 1:02.06        2017 Julia Wilson, KEN                          
                1:01.79  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                1:04.95  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                1:08.55  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt           Denison-OH                NT    1:02.54 B        9  
                  29.65     1:02.54 (32.89)                                        
  2 Mesaros, Kate          Denison-OH                NT    1:05.15 C        4  
                  30.94     1:05.15 (34.21)                                        
  3 White, Sam             Xavier-OH                 NT    1:08.44 C        3  
                  31.98     1:08.44 (36.46)                                        
  4 Stevens, Ellesse       Denison-OH                NT    1:09.18          2  
                  32.55     1:09.18 (36.63)                                        
  5 Sprague, Delaney       Xavier-OH                 NT    1:10.26          1  
                  33.44     1:10.26 (36.82)                                        
  6 Gaertner, Lorelei      Xavier-OH                 NT    1:10.83        
                  32.66     1:10.83 (38.17)                                        
  7 Titterton, Becca       Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:10.87        
                  32.66     1:10.87 (38.21)                                        
  8 Byerly, Kaila          Denison-OH                NT   x1:12.88        
                  33.76     1:12.88 (39.12)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 53.61        2013 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        Pool: ! 54.66        2014 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
                52.11  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                56.28  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                59.09  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster-Smith, Tier     Denison-OH                NT      57.93 C        9  
                  26.82       57.93 (31.11)                                        
  2 Dyer, Matthew          Xavier-OH                 NT      58.01 C        4  
                  27.28       58.01 (30.73)                                        
  3 Ball, Jake             Denison-OH                NT      59.59          3  
                  28.31       59.59 (31.28)                                        
  4 Delahunty, Nathan      Denison-OH                NT    1:01.84          2  
                  29.03     1:01.84 (32.81)                                        
  5 Weese, Cam             Xavier-OH                 NT    1:02.05          1  
                  28.87     1:02.05 (33.18)                                        
  6 Hammond, Zach          Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.16        
                  29.48     1:02.16 (32.68)                                        
  7 Snader, Bobby          Xavier-OH                 NT    1:02.20        
                  28.71     1:02.20 (33.49)                                        
  8 O'Malley, Sam          Denison-OH                NT   x1:04.48        
                  29.67     1:04.48 (34.81)                                        
  9 Coomler, Noah          Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:05.90        
                  30.46     1:05.90 (35.44)                                        
 -- Gaumer, Peyton         Denison-OH                NT         DQ        
                  29.52          DQ (32.56)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 2:01.09        2015 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        Pool: ! 2:01.81        2017 Halli Garza, DEN                           
                1:56.90  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                2:05.86  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                2:13.62  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Taylor          Xavier-OH                 NT    2:02.50 B        9  
                  27.43       57.85 (30.42)     1:29.32 (31.47)     2:02.50 (33.18)
  2 Garza, Halli           Denison-OH                NT    2:06.92 C        4  
                  28.48     1:00.59 (32.11)     1:33.17 (32.58)     2:06.92 (33.75)
  3 Whelan, Zoe            Denison-OH                NT    2:08.53 C        3  
                  28.88     1:01.16 (32.28)     1:34.58 (33.42)     2:08.53 (33.95)
  4 Jorn, Eva              Denison-OH                NT    2:08.99 C        2  
                  29.42     1:01.99 (32.57)     1:35.18 (33.19)     2:08.99 (33.81)
  5 Kauffeld, Maggie       Xavier-OH                 NT    2:12.79 C        1  
                  30.33     1:04.14 (33.81)     1:38.51 (34.37)     2:12.79 (34.28)
  6 Price, Samantha        Denison-OH                NT   x2:13.42 C      
                  29.61     1:03.13 (33.52)     1:38.02 (34.89)     2:13.42 (35.40)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:48.59        2015 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: ! 1:49.08        2016 Jon Zimdars, KEN                           
                1:45.59  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                1:51.06  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                1:56.61  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Mitch        Denison-OH                NT    1:53.18 C        9  
                  25.80       54.61 (28.81)     1:23.54 (28.93)     1:53.18 (29.64)
  2 Clark, Landon          Xavier-OH                 NT    1:54.60 C        4  
                  25.97       54.93 (28.96)     1:24.70 (29.77)     1:54.60 (29.90)
  3 Senior, Kymani         Denison-OH                NT    1:55.05 C        3  
                  25.85       55.38 (29.53)     1:24.78 (29.40)     1:55.05 (30.27)
  4 Saccurato, Aaron       Denison-OH                NT    1:55.45 C        2  
                  26.19       55.27 (29.08)     1:24.90 (29.63)     1:55.45 (30.55)
  5 Jackson, Bradley       Xavier-OH                 NT    1:56.24 C        1  
                  26.14       55.83 (29.69)     1:26.30 (30.47)     1:56.24 (29.94)
  6 Biagioli, Francis      Denison-OH                NT   x1:57.30        
                  26.48       56.24 (29.76)     1:26.63 (30.39)     1:57.30 (30.67)
  7 Kent, Blake            Denison-OH                NT   x1:58.61        
                  26.72       56.68 (29.96)     1:27.28 (30.60)     1:58.61 (31.33)
  8 Swanson, Brandt        Denison-OH                NT   x1:58.97        
                  26.64       56.98 (30.34)     1:28.24 (31.26)     1:58.97 (30.73)
  9 Wolfred, Alex          Xavier-OH                 NT    2:00.43        
                  26.40       56.74 (30.34)     1:28.20 (31.46)     2:00.43 (32.23)
 10 Reed, Matt             Denison-OH                NT   x2:01.11        
                  27.44       58.00 (30.56)     1:29.06 (31.06)     2:01.11 (32.05)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 22.84        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        Pool: ! 23.30        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
                22.77  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                23.75  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                25.04  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nutter, Gabriella      Denison-OH                NT      24.26 C        9  
  2 Drew, Paxtyn           Xavier-OH                 NT      24.41 C        4  
  3 Hopkins, Maddie        Denison-OH                NT      24.86 C        3  
  4 Garner, Abby           Xavier-OH                 NT      24.92 C        2  
  5 Cummins, Maureen       Xavier-OH                 NT      25.13          1  
  6 Chiappe, Mia           Denison-OH                NT      25.17        
  7 Vozar, Tianna          Xavier-OH                 NT     x25.39        
  8 Morrison, Michaela     Denison-OH                NT     x25.42        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: ! 20.29        2016 Ryan Funk, KEN                               
                19.66  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                20.68  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                21.71  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Zach           Denison-OH                NT      20.72 C        9  
  2 Fox, Kenny             Denison-OH                NT      21.09 C        4  
  3 Hernandez, Enrique     Xavier-OH                 NT      21.49 C        3  
  4 Sironen, Alex          Xavier-OH                 NT      21.55 C        2  
  5 Kelly, Christien       Denison-OH                NT      21.61 C        1  
  6 Johanns, Sam           Xavier-OH                 NT      21.68 C      
  7 Marsden-Readford,      Denison-OH                NT     x21.79        
  8 Schulten, Trent        Denison-OH                NT     x21.82        
  9 Snader, Bobby          Xavier-OH                 NT     x21.83        
 10 Verstandig, Kyle       Denison-OH                NT     x22.30        
 11 Sigloh, Chas           Denison-OH                NT     x22.39        
 12 Lowe, Victor           Denison-OH                NT     x22.49        
 13 Weicht, Brett          Denison-OH                NT     x22.68        
 14 Delahunty, Andrew      Denison-OH                NT     x22.83        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: ! 50.45        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
                49.54  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                51.82  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                54.68  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conners, Emily         Xavier-OH                 NT      52.78 C        9  
                  25.37       52.78 (27.41)                                        
  2 Nutter, Gabriella      Denison-OH                NT      53.12 C        4  
                  25.57       53.12 (27.55)                                        
  3 Chiappe, Mia           Denison-OH                NT      54.50 C        3  
                  26.31       54.50 (28.19)                                        
  4 Le, Angela             Denison-OH                NT      54.62 C        2  
                  26.00       54.62 (28.62)                                        
  5 Ford, Molly            Xavier-OH                 NT      55.05          1  
                  26.57       55.05 (28.48)                                        
  6 Morrison, Michaela     Denison-OH                NT     x55.36        
                  26.90       55.36 (28.46)                                        
  7 Vozar, Tianna          Xavier-OH                 NT      55.54        
                  26.54       55.54 (29.00)                                        
  8 Dicus, Laura           Xavier-OH                 NT     x57.16        
                  27.35       57.16 (29.81)                                        
 -- Javens, Devin          Denison-OH                NT     X55.73        
                  26.46       55.73 (29.27)                                        
 -- Gullquist, Haley       Denison-OH                NT     X56.83        
                  27.45       56.83 (29.38)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: ! 44.06        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                         
                43.46  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                45.46  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                47.73  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Kenny             Denison-OH                NT      46.17 C        9  
                  22.35       46.17 (23.82)                                        
  2 Wagner, Zach           Denison-OH                NT      46.41 C        4  
                  22.18       46.41 (24.23)                                        
  3 Johanns, Sam           Xavier-OH                 NT      47.00 C        3  
                  22.92       47.00 (24.08)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Enrique     Xavier-OH                 NT      47.04 C        2  
                  22.74       47.04 (24.30)                                        
  5 McHugh, Matt           Denison-OH                NT      47.70 C        1  
                  22.51       47.70 (25.19)                                        
  6 Desmet, P.J.           Denison-OH                NT     x48.09        
                  23.21       48.09 (24.88)                                        
  7 Horton, Drake          Denison-OH                NT     x48.19        
                  23.21       48.19 (24.98)                                        
  8 Dougherty, Owen        Xavier-OH                 NT      48.77        
                  23.33       48.77 (25.44)                                        
  9 Coomler, Noah          Xavier-OH                 NT     x49.34        
                  23.62       49.34 (25.72)                                        
 10 Carlson, Alec          Denison-OH                NT     x49.60        
                  23.18       49.60 (26.42)                                        
 11 Gerlach, Eric          Denison-OH                NT     x50.42        
                  24.15       50.42 (26.27)                                        
 12 Anderson, Gus          Denison-OH                NT     x50.45        
                  24.31       50.45 (26.14)                                        
 13 Verstandig, Kyle       Denison-OH                NT     x50.48        
                  24.27       50.48 (26.21)                                        
 14 Delahunty, Andrew      Denison-OH                NT     x51.87        
                  24.67       51.87 (27.20)                                        
 15 Kabelka, Franz         Denison-OH                NT     x52.28        
                  24.73       52.28 (27.55)                                        
 16 Spencer, John          Denison-OH                NT     x54.99        
                  25.91       54.99 (29.08)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:58.98        2012 Emily Schroeder, DEN                       
        Pool: ! 2:00.57        2017 Delaney Ambrosen, KEN                      
                1:56.47  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                2:03.87  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                2:10.86  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Casey           Denison-OH                NT    2:04.13 C        9  
                  28.74     1:00.44 (31.70)     1:32.52 (32.08)     2:04.13 (31.61)
  2 Herman, Alison         Xavier-OH                 NT    2:07.88 C        4  
                  29.88     1:01.87 (31.99)     1:34.88 (33.01)     2:07.88 (33.00)
  3 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT    2:10.11 C        3  
                  31.20     1:04.39 (33.19)     1:37.76 (33.37)     2:10.11 (32.35)
  4 Locker, Anne           Xavier-OH                 NT    2:11.70          2  
                  31.19     1:04.40 (33.21)     1:38.42 (34.02)     2:11.70 (33.28)
  5 Fort, Ali              Xavier-OH                 NT    2:11.71          1  
                  31.04     1:05.10 (34.06)     1:38.49 (33.39)     2:11.71 (33.22)
  6 Cummins, Maureen       Xavier-OH                 NT   x2:13.02        
                  31.34     1:05.12 (33.78)     1:39.66 (34.54)     2:13.02 (33.36)
  7 Kurkjian, Jacq         Denison-OH                NT    2:14.00        
                  31.50     1:04.86 (33.36)     1:38.97 (34.11)     2:14.00 (35.03)
  8 Whelan, Zoe            Denison-OH                NT   x2:15.50        
                  32.57     1:07.01 (34.44)     1:41.75 (34.74)     2:15.50 (33.75)
  9 Dewitt, Regan          Xavier-OH                 NT   x2:17.23        
                  31.66     1:06.10 (34.44)     1:41.47 (35.37)     2:17.23 (35.76)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:45.32        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: ! 1:45.61        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:44.47  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                1:50.64  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                1:56.17  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Bebe             Denison-OH                NT    1:51.61 C        9  
                  26.26       54.56 (28.30)     1:23.38 (28.82)     1:51.61 (28.23)
  2 Baldwin, Chase         Xavier-OH                 NT    1:54.87 C        4  
                  27.24       55.94 (28.70)     1:25.83 (29.89)     1:54.87 (29.04)
  3 Wesseling, Jason       Denison-OH                NT    1:54.99 C        3  
                  26.76       55.89 (29.13)     1:26.39 (30.50)     1:54.99 (28.60)
  4 Stauffer, John         Denison-OH                NT    1:55.16 C        2  
                  27.43       56.29 (28.86)     1:25.80 (29.51)     1:55.16 (29.36)
  5 Froemming, Nichola     Denison-OH                NT   x1:55.71 C      
                  27.36       57.03 (29.67)     1:26.99 (29.96)     1:55.71 (28.72)
  6 Runyon, Nathan         Xavier-OH                 NT    1:57.89          1  
                  27.43       56.87 (29.44)     1:27.35 (30.48)     1:57.89 (30.54)
  7 Sigloh, Chas           Denison-OH                NT   x1:59.40        
                  28.37       58.51 (30.14)     1:28.98 (30.47)     1:59.40 (30.42)
  8 Anderson, Ryan         Denison-OH                NT   x2:01.30        
                  28.76       59.64 (30.88)     1:30.68 (31.04)     2:01.30 (30.62)
  9 Mahoney, Nick          Xavier-OH                 NT    2:02.21        
                  28.85       59.58 (30.73)     1:31.43 (31.85)     2:02.21 (30.78)
 10 O'Malley, Sam          Denison-OH                NT   x2:12.08        
                  30.88     1:04.76 (33.88)     1:38.56 (33.80)     2:12.08 (33.52)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 2:15.90        2016 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: ! 2:14.90        2016 Julia Wilson, KEN                          
                2:13.71  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                2:22.73  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                2:29.87  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mesaros, Kate          Denison-OH                NT    2:23.67 C        9  
                  32.94     1:10.10 (37.16)     1:47.38 (37.28)     2:23.67 (36.29)
  2 White, Sam             Xavier-OH                 NT    2:25.87 C        4  
                  32.53     1:09.47 (36.94)     1:47.55 (38.08)     2:25.87 (38.32)
  3 Sprague, Delaney       Xavier-OH                 NT    2:28.76 C        3  
                  34.12     1:12.00 (37.88)     1:50.47 (38.47)     2:28.76 (38.29)
  4 Stevens, Ellesse       Denison-OH                NT    2:33.03          2  
                  34.58     1:13.89 (39.31)     1:53.56 (39.67)     2:33.03 (39.47)
  5 Horton, Bridget        Denison-OH                NT    2:34.31          1  
                  34.54     1:13.67 (39.13)     1:53.80 (40.13)     2:34.31 (40.51)
  6 Nugent, Haley          Denison-OH                NT   x2:35.34        
                  35.87     1:14.77 (38.90)     1:54.61 (39.84)     2:35.34 (40.73)
  7 Byerly, Kaila          Denison-OH                NT   x2:39.35        
                  35.38     1:15.60 (40.22)     1:57.32 (41.72)     2:39.35 (42.03)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:59.86        2014 Addison Evans, DEN                         
        Pool: ! 2:01.01        2014 Alex Beckwith, KEN                         
                1:53.85  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                2:04.80  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                2:11.04  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Matthew          Xavier-OH                 NT    2:10.20 C        9  
                  28.85     1:01.83 (32.98)     1:35.73 (33.90)     2:10.20 (34.47)
  2 Stevenson, Ryan        Denison-OH                NT    2:10.91 C        4  
                  30.40     1:04.56 (34.16)     1:38.03 (33.47)     2:10.91 (32.88)
  3 Foster-Smith, Tier     Denison-OH                NT    2:11.75          3  
                  29.47     1:03.41 (33.94)     1:38.04 (34.63)     2:11.75 (33.71)
  4 Ball, Jake             Denison-OH                NT    2:13.48          2  
                  30.03     1:04.23 (34.20)     1:39.01 (34.78)     2:13.48 (34.47)
  5 Weese, Cam             Xavier-OH                 NT    2:15.28          1  
                  30.68     1:04.90 (34.22)     1:40.20 (35.30)     2:15.28 (35.08)
  6 Hammond, Zach          Denison-OH                NT   x2:16.14        
                  30.89     1:05.34 (34.45)     1:40.47 (35.13)     2:16.14 (35.67)
  7 Gaumer, Peyton         Denison-OH                NT   x2:16.88        
                  30.68     1:05.41 (34.73)     1:41.27 (35.86)     2:16.88 (35.61)
  8 Von Der Lippe, Jak     Denison-OH                NT   x2:17.86        
                  31.07     1:06.64 (35.57)     1:42.25 (35.61)     2:17.86 (35.61)
  9 Clark, Landon          Xavier-OH                 NT    2:22.20        
                  31.55     1:08.25 (36.70)     1:45.47 (37.22)     2:22.20 (36.73)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 4:49.85        2015 Campbell Costley, DEN                      
        Pool: ! 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:45.33  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                5:00.62  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                5:15.83  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wickman, Logan         Denison-OH                NT    5:13.33 C        9  
                  29.14     1:01.17 (32.03)     1:33.08 (31.91)     2:05.22 (32.14)
        2:36.87 (31.65)     3:08.33 (31.46)     3:39.80 (31.47)     4:11.21 (31.41)
        4:42.62 (31.41)     5:13.33 (30.71)                                        
  2 Rusinko, Hannah        Denison-OH                NT    5:17.59          4  
                  29.56     1:01.98 (32.42)     1:34.30 (32.32)     2:06.92 (32.62)
        2:39.73 (32.81)     3:12.09 (32.36)     3:44.22 (32.13)     4:16.75 (32.53)
        4:48.56 (31.81)     5:17.59 (29.03)                                        
  3 Kerr, Katie            Xavier-OH                 NT    5:18.14          3  
                  28.79       59.90 (31.11)     1:31.73 (31.83)     2:03.99 (32.26)
        2:36.25 (32.26)     3:08.97 (32.72)     3:41.60 (32.63)     4:14.56 (32.96)
        4:47.47 (32.91)     5:18.14 (30.67)                                        
  4 Colville, Caroline     Denison-OH                NT    5:18.54          2  
                  29.06       59.80 (30.74)     1:31.78 (31.98)     2:04.38 (32.60)
        2:36.99 (32.61)     3:10.08 (33.09)     3:42.66 (32.58)     4:14.79 (32.13)
        4:47.15 (32.36)     5:18.54 (31.39)                                        
  5 Garner, Abby           Xavier-OH                 NT    5:19.90          1  
                  28.26       59.63 (31.37)     1:31.91 (32.28)     2:04.30 (32.39)
        2:36.17 (31.87)     3:08.77 (32.60)     3:41.71 (32.94)     4:14.58 (32.87)
        4:47.83 (33.25)     5:19.90 (32.07)                                        
  6 Kauffeld, Maggie       Xavier-OH                 NT    5:20.42        
                  29.97     1:02.37 (32.40)     1:35.01 (32.64)     2:07.65 (32.64)
        2:40.10 (32.45)     3:12.85 (32.75)     3:45.33 (32.48)     4:17.48 (32.15)
        4:49.45 (31.97)     5:20.42 (30.97)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 4:21.79        2012 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: ! 4:27.55        2015 Aaron Saccurato, DEN                       
                4:20.26  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                4:33.78  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                4:47.47  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Stuart           Denison-OH                NT    4:43.10 C        9  
                  26.19       55.08 (28.89)     1:24.42 (29.34)     1:53.55 (29.13)
        2:21.98 (28.43)     2:50.80 (28.82)     3:19.87 (29.07)     3:49.09 (29.22)
        4:16.98 (27.89)     4:43.10 (26.12)                                        
  2 Williams, Mitch        Denison-OH                NT    4:44.56 C        4  
                  26.20       54.87 (28.67)     1:23.51 (28.64)     1:52.20 (28.69)
        2:20.99 (28.79)     2:50.07 (29.08)     3:19.07 (29.00)     3:48.00 (28.93)
        4:16.82 (28.82)     4:44.56 (27.74)                                        
  3 Burdick, Ben           Denison-OH                NT    4:46.97 C        3  
                  26.30       54.65 (28.35)     1:23.63 (28.98)     1:52.75 (29.12)
        2:21.77 (29.02)     2:50.93 (29.16)     3:20.09 (29.16)     3:49.44 (29.35)
        4:18.65 (29.21)     4:46.97 (28.32)                                        
  4 Waldram, Oliver        Denison-OH                NT   x4:48.84        
                  26.66       56.11 (29.45)     1:25.25 (29.14)     1:54.86 (29.61)
        2:23.63 (28.77)     2:52.99 (29.36)     3:22.29 (29.30)     3:51.79 (29.50)
        4:21.03 (29.24)     4:48.84 (27.81)                                        
  5 Saccurato, Aaron       Denison-OH                NT   x4:49.67        
                  26.24       55.46 (29.22)     1:24.91 (29.45)     1:54.48 (29.57)
        2:23.63 (29.15)     2:53.04 (29.41)     3:22.66 (29.62)     3:51.96 (29.30)
        4:21.18 (29.22)     4:49.67 (28.49)                                        
  6 Berman, Jackson        Denison-OH                NT   x4:50.85        
                  26.74       56.28 (29.54)     1:26.27 (29.99)     1:56.59 (30.32)
        2:26.58 (29.99)     2:56.12 (29.54)     3:25.24 (29.12)     3:54.06 (28.82)
        4:22.77 (28.71)     4:50.85 (28.08)                                        
  7 Baker, James           Denison-OH                NT   x4:51.96        
                  26.86       56.12 (29.26)     1:26.25 (30.13)     1:55.83 (29.58)
        2:25.55 (29.72)     2:55.77 (30.22)     3:25.25 (29.48)     3:54.57 (29.32)
        4:23.69 (29.12)     4:51.96 (28.27)                                        
  8 Abboud, Brandon        Xavier-OH                 NT    4:52.28          2  
                  26.79       56.41 (29.62)     1:26.36 (29.95)     1:56.27 (29.91)
        2:26.10 (29.83)     2:55.83 (29.73)     3:24.94 (29.11)     3:54.54 (29.60)
        4:23.65 (29.11)     4:52.28 (28.63)                                        
  9 Benson, Kevin          Denison-OH                NT   x4:52.97        
                  26.72       56.21 (29.49)     1:25.79 (29.58)     1:55.45 (29.66)
        2:25.23 (29.78)     2:55.15 (29.92)     3:24.91 (29.76)     3:54.55 (29.64)
        4:24.00 (29.45)     4:52.97 (28.97)                                        
 10 Jackson, Bradley       Xavier-OH                 NT    4:55.58          1  
                  26.90       56.76 (29.86)     1:26.83 (30.07)     1:56.78 (29.95)
        2:26.91 (30.13)     2:57.09 (30.18)     3:27.34 (30.25)     3:57.77 (30.43)
        4:27.94 (30.17)     4:55.58 (27.64)                                        
 11 Ritz, Jared            Xavier-OH                 NT    4:56.83        
                  26.29       55.51 (29.22)     1:25.10 (29.59)     1:55.27 (30.17)
        2:25.37 (30.10)     2:55.69 (30.32)     3:25.95 (30.26)     3:56.39 (30.44)
        4:26.98 (30.59)     4:56.83 (29.85)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: ! 55.34        2016 Hannah Cooper, KEN                           
                52.92  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                56.82  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                59.80  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaertner, Caroline     Xavier-OH                 NT      56.54 B        9  
                  26.46       56.54 (30.08)                                        
  2 Kustritz, Kt           Denison-OH                NT      56.73 B        4  
                  26.67       56.73 (30.06)                                        
  3 Hogan, Taylor          Xavier-OH                 NT      57.12 C        3  
                  26.71       57.12 (30.41)                                        
  4 Hopkins, Maddie        Denison-OH                NT      58.12 C        2  
                  26.77       58.12 (31.35)                                        
  5 Cummins, Anne Mari     Xavier-OH                 NT      58.73 C        1  
                  27.73       58.73 (31.00)                                        
  6 Gaertner, Lorelei      Xavier-OH                 NT     x59.51 C      
                  27.81       59.51 (31.70)                                        
  7 Jorn, Eva              Denison-OH                NT    1:01.62        
                  29.13     1:01.62 (32.49)                                        
  8 Locker, Anne           Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:01.64        
                  28.64     1:01.64 (33.00)                                        
  9 Price, Samantha        Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.36        
                  29.11     1:02.36 (33.25)                                        
 10 Vozar, Tianna          Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:04.56        
                  29.59     1:04.56 (34.97)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: ! 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
                47.19  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                49.44  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                51.91  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senior, Kymani         Denison-OH                NT      50.09 C        9  
                  23.34       50.09 (26.75)                                        
  2 Marsden-Readford,      Denison-OH                NT      51.46 C        4  
                  24.36       51.46 (27.10)                                        
  3 Bunnell, David         Xavier-OH                 NT      51.91 C        3  
                  23.95       51.91 (27.96)                                        
  4 Swanson, Brandt        Denison-OH                NT      52.13          2  
                  24.06       52.13 (28.07)                                        
  5 Sironen, Alex          Xavier-OH                 NT      52.75          1  
                  24.95       52.75 (27.80)                                        
  6 Weicht, Brett          Denison-OH                NT     x53.20        
                  24.81       53.20 (28.39)                                        
  7 Clear, Carson          Denison-OH                NT     x54.08        
                  24.94       54.08 (29.14)                                        
  8 Reed, Matt             Denison-OH                NT     x54.81        
                  25.66       54.81 (29.15)                                        
  9 Locke, Thomas          Denison-OH                NT     x55.10        
                  25.49       55.10 (29.61)                                        
 10 Dougherty, Owen        Xavier-OH                 NT      55.44        
                  25.19       55.44 (30.25)                                        
 11 Klemptner, Ryan        Denison-OH                NT     x56.21        
                  25.78       56.21 (30.43)                                        
 12 Kelly, Christien       Denison-OH                NT     x57.11        
                  24.89       57.11 (32.22)                                        
 13 Lowe, Victor           Denison-OH                NT     x58.80        
                  26.06       58.80 (32.74)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 4:17.88        2015 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        Pool: ! 4:23.76        2016 Marysol Arce, KEN                          
                4:13.77  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                4:31.12  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                4:50.53  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kauffeld, Emma         Xavier-OH                 NT    4:34.91 C        9  
                  29.07     1:01.99 (32.92)     1:37.80 (35.81)     2:13.19 (35.39)
        2:54.16 (40.97)     3:35.31 (41.15)     4:05.52 (30.21)     4:34.91 (29.39)
  2 Garza, Halli           Denison-OH                NT    4:35.13 C        4  
                  28.93     1:02.05 (33.12)     1:38.34 (36.29)     2:13.23 (34.89)
        2:52.61 (39.38)     3:33.57 (40.96)     4:05.33 (31.76)     4:35.13 (29.80)
  3 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT    4:36.29 C        3  
                  29.70     1:03.94 (34.24)     1:40.43 (36.49)     2:15.95 (35.52)
        2:54.88 (38.93)     3:34.67 (39.79)     4:06.19 (31.52)     4:36.29 (30.10)
  4 Herman, Alison         Xavier-OH                 NT    4:39.96 C        2  
                  29.81     1:04.60 (34.79)     1:40.70 (36.10)     2:16.79 (36.09)
        2:55.55 (38.76)     3:35.36 (39.81)     4:08.27 (32.91)     4:39.96 (31.69)
  5 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT    4:39.98 C        1  
                  30.28     1:05.42 (35.14)     1:42.16 (36.74)     2:16.31 (34.15)
        2:56.70 (40.39)     3:37.05 (40.35)     4:09.52 (32.47)     4:39.98 (30.46)
  6 Lenz, Sydney           Denison-OH                NT   x4:46.43 C      
                  30.98     1:05.81 (34.83)     1:41.18 (35.37)     2:15.67 (34.49)
        2:58.35 (42.68)     3:41.70 (43.35)     4:14.57 (32.87)     4:46.43 (31.86)
  7 Horton, Bridget        Denison-OH                NT   x4:47.12 C      
                  30.22     1:05.26 (35.04)     1:41.24 (35.98)     2:17.07 (35.83)
        2:58.17 (41.10)     3:40.28 (42.11)     4:14.34 (34.06)     4:47.12 (32.78)
  8 Sprague, Delaney       Xavier-OH                 NT    4:48.49 C      
                  30.59     1:05.84 (35.25)     1:43.20 (37.36)     2:20.38 (37.18)
        2:59.81 (39.43)     3:39.87 (40.06)     4:14.72 (34.85)     4:48.49 (33.77)
  9 Kauffeld, Maggie       Xavier-OH                 NT   x4:51.96        
                  31.11     1:05.97 (34.86)     1:45.60 (39.63)     2:23.00 (37.40)
        3:04.63 (41.63)     3:46.06 (41.43)     4:19.51 (33.45)     4:51.96 (32.45)
 10 Dewitt, Regan          Xavier-OH                 NT   x4:52.31        
                  30.37     1:05.77 (35.40)     1:43.46 (37.69)     2:19.90 (36.44)
        3:03.56 (43.66)     3:47.50 (43.94)     4:20.29 (32.79)     4:52.31 (32.02)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 3:47.31        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: ! 3:54.18        2014 Andrew Chevalier, KEN                      
                3:47.19  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                4:02.37  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                4:14.49  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Chase         Xavier-OH                 NT    4:13.01 C        9  
                  26.99       58.46 (31.47)     1:31.37 (32.91)     2:03.64 (32.27)
        2:39.40 (35.76)     3:16.17 (36.77)     3:45.25 (29.08)     4:13.01 (27.76)
  2 Wolfred, Alex          Xavier-OH                 NT    4:16.07          4  
                  25.90       56.23 (30.33)     1:29.66 (33.43)     2:02.45 (32.79)
        2:39.62 (37.17)     3:17.26 (37.64)     3:47.38 (30.12)     4:16.07 (28.69)
  3 Jackson, Bradley       Xavier-OH                 NT    4:21.48          3  
                  26.90       58.23 (31.33)     1:32.67 (34.44)     2:06.23 (33.56)
        2:43.71 (37.48)     3:21.92 (38.21)     3:52.46 (30.54)     4:21.48 (29.02)
  4 Weese, Cam             Xavier-OH                 NT   x4:32.71        
                  28.17     1:02.17 (34.00)     1:38.33 (36.16)     2:14.18 (35.85)
        2:51.61 (37.43)     3:29.89 (38.28)     4:01.01 (31.12)     4:32.71 (31.70)
 -- Williams, Mitch        Denison-OH                NT   X4:07.39 C      
                  26.14       55.42 (29.28)     1:27.96 (32.54)     1:59.77 (31.81)
        2:35.05 (35.28)     3:10.59 (35.54)     3:39.60 (29.01)     4:07.39 (27.79)
 -- Hedman, Matthew        Denison-OH                NT   X4:08.74 C      
                  26.41       57.09 (30.68)     1:29.65 (32.56)     2:01.47 (31.82)
        2:37.89 (36.42)     3:13.57 (35.68)     3:41.88 (28.31)     4:08.74 (26.86)
 -- Stauffer, John         Denison-OH                NT   X4:10.66 C      
                  26.14       55.33 (29.19)     1:27.64 (32.31)     1:59.15 (31.51)
        2:35.45 (36.30)     3:12.13 (36.68)     3:42.16 (30.03)     4:10.66 (28.50)
 -- Wang, Bebe             Denison-OH                NT   X4:11.39 C      
                  26.83       58.43 (31.60)     1:30.69 (32.26)     2:01.84 (31.15)
        2:37.55 (35.71)     3:13.78 (36.23)     3:43.23 (29.45)     4:11.39 (28.16)
 -- Stevenson, Ryan        Denison-OH                NT   X4:13.37 C      
                  27.77       59.90 (32.13)     1:34.56 (34.66)     2:08.35 (33.79)
        2:43.31 (34.96)     3:17.87 (34.56)     3:46.47 (28.60)     4:13.37 (26.90)
 -- Biagioli, Francis      Denison-OH                NT   X4:13.76 C      
                  26.83       56.90 (30.07)     1:31.12 (34.22)     2:04.25 (33.13)
        2:40.92 (36.67)     3:17.59 (36.67)     3:46.46 (28.87)     4:13.76 (27.30)
 -- Maher, Adrian          Denison-OH                NT   X4:16.45        
                  27.20       58.55 (31.35)     1:32.03 (33.48)     2:04.53 (32.50)
        2:41.65 (37.12)     3:19.56 (37.91)     3:50.06 (30.50)     4:16.45 (26.39)
 -- Kent, Blake            Denison-OH                NT   X4:20.50        
                  27.25       58.06 (30.81)     1:32.59 (34.53)     2:06.37 (33.78)
        2:43.76 (37.39)     3:21.10 (37.34)     3:51.04 (29.94)     4:20.50 (29.46)
 -- Anderson, Ryan         Denison-OH                NT   X4:22.69        
                  28.62     1:01.28 (32.66)     1:34.77 (33.49)     2:08.11 (33.34)
        2:46.07 (37.96)     3:24.00 (37.93)     3:54.04 (30.04)     4:22.69 (28.65)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 3:12.49        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        Pool: ! 3:22.65        2016 Denison, DEN                               
                         C. Kane, Yearwood, Wright, VanLeuven              
                3:29.97  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                3:40.47  C NCAC TT Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    3:30.81 C       11  
     1) Nutter, Gabriella               2) Kirby, Casey                   
     3) Chiappe, Mia                    4) Kustritz, Kt                   
                  25.32       52.92 (52.92)     1:17.41 (24.49)     1:45.15 (52.23)
        2:10.46 (25.31)     2:39.30 (54.15)     3:03.74 (24.44)     3:30.81 (51.51)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                        NT    3:31.94 C        4  
     1) Conners, Emily                  2) Garner, Abby                   
     3) Drew, Paxtyn                    4) Gaertner, Caroline             
                  25.25       52.94 (52.94)     1:18.33 (25.39)     1:46.77 (53.83)
        2:11.38 (24.61)     2:38.79 (52.02)     3:03.61 (24.82)     3:31.94 (53.15)
  3 Xavier University-OH  'B'                        NT    3:39.82 C        2  
     1) Gaertner, Lorelei               2) Dicus, Laura                   
     3) Hogan, Taylor                   4) Cummins, Maureen               
                  25.95       55.36 (55.36)     1:21.27 (25.91)     1:51.05 (55.69)
        2:16.48 (25.43)     2:45.40 (54.35)     3:11.18 (25.78)     3:39.82 (54.42)
  4 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    3:41.11        
     1) Rusinko, Hannah                 2) Le, Angela                     
     3) Hopkins, Maddie                 4) Morrison, Michaela             
                  27.62       57.68 (57.68)     1:23.75 (26.07)     1:52.28 (54.60)
        2:17.77 (25.49)     2:46.45 (54.17)     3:12.11 (25.66)     3:41.11 (54.66)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'C'                        NT   x3:43.92        
     1) Ford, Molly                     2) Drew, Riece                    
     3) Cummins, Anne Marie             4) Kerr, Katie                    
                  27.00       56.69 (56.69)     1:22.82 (26.13)     1:51.95 (55.26)
        2:18.10 (26.15)     2:47.08 (55.13)     3:02.65 (15.57)     3:43.92 (56.84)
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x3:47.15        
     1) Mesaros, Kate                   2) Javens, Devin                  
     3) Kurkjian, Jacq                  4) Wickman, Logan                 
                  26.88       55.90 (55.90)     1:22.81 (26.91)     1:53.11 (57.21)
        2:20.50 (27.39)     2:51.47 (58.36)     3:17.84 (26.37)     3:47.15 (55.68)
  7 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x3:48.51        
     1) Jorn, Eva                       2) Nugent, Haley                  
     3) Colville, Caroline              4) Price, Samantha                
                  27.61       57.03 (57.03)     1:24.42 (27.39)     1:53.51 (56.48)
        2:20.39 (26.88)     2:49.75 (56.24)     3:17.40 (27.65)     3:48.51 (58.76)
  8 Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   x3:53.83        
     1) Byerly, Kaila                   2) Stevens, Ellesse               
     3) Gullquist, Haley                4) Whelan, Zoe                    
                  28.49       59.59 (59.59)     1:28.16 (28.57)   1:59.60 (1:00.01)
        2:26.72 (27.12)     2:56.35 (56.75)     3:23.48 (27.13)     3:53.83 (57.48)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 2:56.56        2009 Denison, DEN                               
                         Curtis, Barczak, Bagley, Geissinger               
        Pool: ! 2:56.64        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Pu, Duronio, Caldwell, W. Manz                    
                3:03.50  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                3:12.68  C NCAC TT Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                        NT    3:07.97 C       11  
     1) Hernandez, Enrique              2) Abboud, Brandon                
     3) Johanns, Sam                    4) Bunnell, David                 
                  22.77       47.47 (47.47)     1:09.97 (22.50)     1:34.52 (47.05)
        1:56.62 (22.10)     2:21.17 (46.65)     2:43.65 (22.48)     3:07.97 (46.80)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'B'                        NT    3:12.53 C        4  
     1) Snader, Bobby                   2) Clark, Landon                  
     3) Sironen, Alex                   4) Ritz, Jared                    
                  22.87       48.34 (48.34)     1:11.40 (23.06)     1:37.00 (48.66)
        1:59.81 (22.81)     2:24.75 (47.75)     2:47.30 (22.55)     3:12.53 (47.78)
  3 Xavier University-OH  'C'                        NT   x3:15.99        
     1) Coomler, Noah                   2) Dougherty, Owen                
     3) Dyer, Matthew                   4) Wolfred, Alex                  
                  23.79       49.93 (49.93)     1:12.80 (22.87)     1:38.26 (48.33)
        2:00.85 (22.59)     2:26.04 (47.78)     2:50.17 (24.13)     3:15.99 (49.95)
 -- Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT   X3:04.49 C      
     1) Fox, Kenny                      2) Senior, Kymani                 
     3) Hohm, Stuart                    4) Wagner, Zach                   
                  22.24       46.08 (46.08)     1:08.27 (22.19)     1:32.67 (46.59)
        1:54.57 (21.90)     2:19.11 (46.44)     2:40.44 (21.33)     3:04.49 (45.38)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT   X3:08.82 C      
     1) Desmet, P.J.                    2) Wesseling, Jason               
     3) McHugh, Matt                    4) Horton, Drake                  
                  22.87       47.57 (47.57)     1:10.26 (22.69)     1:34.91 (47.34)
        1:57.07 (22.16)     2:22.07 (47.16)     2:44.34 (22.27)     3:08.82 (46.75)
 -- Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   X3:10.97 C      
     1) Marsden-Readford, Liam          2) Clear, Carson                  
     3) Carlson, Alec                   4) Schulten, Trent                
                  23.31       48.19 (48.19)     1:10.31 (22.12)     1:35.17 (46.98)
        1:57.57 (22.40)     2:23.48 (48.31)     2:45.88 (22.40)     3:10.97 (47.49)
 -- Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   X3:16.29        
     1) Sigloh, Chas                    2) Kelly, Christien               
     3) Gerlach, Eric                   4) Froemming, Nicholas            
                  23.73       49.94 (49.94)     1:12.97 (23.03)     1:38.35 (48.41)
        2:01.98 (23.63)     2:28.91 (50.56)     2:51.63 (22.72)     3:16.29 (47.38)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   X3:19.98        
     1) Delahunty, Nathan               2) Verstandig, Kyle               
     3) Klemptner, Ryan                 4) Lowe, Victor                   
                  23.45       48.47 (48.47)     1:12.46 (23.99)     1:39.52 (51.05)
        2:03.09 (23.57)     2:29.07 (49.55)     2:52.29 (23.22)     3:19.98 (50.91)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Denison University                  145   2. Xavier University                   117
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Denison University                  171   2. Xavier University                    86