Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Nov 30
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational 3rd Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Fri Dec 01
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational 3rd Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Sat Dec 02
10:30 am / 4:30 pm
at Miami Invitational 3rd Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Mon Jan 15
Exhibition
at IUPUI
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Jan 19
5:00 pm
at Pittsburgh L, 204-94
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
at Johns Hopkins W, 183-111
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
at Carnegie Mellon W, 227-72
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Feb 03
10:00 am
Ohio Wesleyan W, 172-108
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Feb 14
6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 15
10:00 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 16
10:00 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 17
10:00 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship 2nd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 24
12:30 pm
at Kenyon Fast Chance Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Mar 02
at NCAA Diving Regional
Location is TBA
Sat Mar 03
at NCAA Diving Regional
Location is TBA
Wed Mar 21
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu Mar 22
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Mar 23
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Mar 24
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Pittsburgh Aquatics    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/19/2018 07:49 PM
                          Pitt vs Denison - 1/19/2018                          
                             Pitt vs Denison 2018                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Meme K             21 PITT-AM                   NP     300.45    9  
  2 Jones, Krista T           19 PITT-AM                   NP     276.00    4  
  3 Fitzgerald, Allison       19 Denison-OH            265.35     275.40    3  
  4 Williams, Cortnee A       19 PITT-AM                   NP     270.53    2  
  5 Coe, Lisa S               19 PITT-AM                   NP    x239.10  
  6 Weber, Emma               20 Denison-OH            242.10     231.38    1  
  7 Clayton, Naomi            19 Denison-OH            237.30     187.65  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marble, Noah              19 PITT-AM                   NP     297.38    9  
  2 Jenkins, Samuel D         20 PITT-AM                   NP     243.38    4  
  3 McCullough, Liam J        21 Denison-OH            139.05     146.18    3  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                       NT    1:43.85   11  
     1) Hochkeppel, Shannon R 19        2) Rathsack, Lina 23              
     3) Howe, Sam 18                    4) Daigneault, Valerie 20         
                  27.00       55.86 (28.86)     1:20.62 (24.76)     1:43.85 (23.23)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:40.96    1:45.18    4  
     1) Kirby, Casey N 19               2) Kustritz, Kt S 19              
     3) Hopkins, Maddie R 18            4) Nutter, Gabriella 19           
                  27.40       55.28 (27.88)     1:21.09 (25.81)     1:45.18 (24.09)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                             NT    1:47.20    2  
     1) Le, Angela K 20                 2) Mesaros, Kate M 19             
     3) Whelan, Zoe T 20                4) Chiappe, Mia P 18              
                  27.18       56.63 (29.45)     1:22.77 (26.14)     1:47.20 (24.43)
  4 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                       NT    1:47.48  
     1) Azzarello, Ashley B 19          2) Brown, Rachel K 20             
     3) Shaffer, Maddie A 19            4) Swantek, Kailyn R 18           
                  27.25       57.36 (30.11)     1:23.34 (25.98)     1:47.48 (24.14)
  5 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                       NT   x1:51.38  
     1) Lynch, Kathleen M 19            2) Miller, Katherine A 19         
     3) Fagan, Maura C 18               4) Bumgarner, Hannah J 19         
                  28.03       59.48 (31.45)     1:26.14 (26.66)     1:51.38 (25.24)
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                             NT   x1:52.45  
     1) Kurkjian, Jacq D 19             2) Morrison, Michaela 19          
     3) Jorn, Eva N 20                  4) Rusinko, Hannah E 19           
                  28.06       59.94 (31.88)     1:27.72 (27.78)     1:52.45 (24.73)
  7 Denison University-OH  'D'                             NT   x1:52.98  
     1) Horton, Bridget R 19            2) Stevens, Ellesse S 19          
     3) Garza, Halli D 21               4) Javens, Devin C 18             
                  28.60     1:00.26 (31.66)     1:27.58 (27.32)     1:52.98 (25.40)
  8 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'D'                       NT   x1:53.03  
     1) Thomas, Maddy A 21              2) Hendrix, Jacqueline J 20       
     3) Joram, Meghan P 20              4) Ramirez, Allison M 18          
                  28.61       59.54 (30.93)     1:27.05 (27.51)     1:53.03 (25.98)
  9 Denison University-OH  'E'                             NT   x1:53.37  
     1) Hsu, Erica 20                   2) Byerly, Kaila M 19             
     3) Price, Samantha J 20            4) Gullquist, Haley W 20          
                  27.75     1:00.58 (32.83)     1:28.43 (27.85)     1:53.37 (24.94)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                       NT    1:31.29   11  
     1) Smutny, Luke R 19               2) Young, Jason K 18              
     3) Szucsik, Bence 19               4) Lovasik, Brian D 20            
                  23.29       48.04 (24.75)     1:10.62 (22.58)     1:31.29 (20.67)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:28.74    1:32.02    4  
     1) Clear, Carson S 21              2) Foster-Smith, Tiernan 20       
     3) Fox, Kenny A 21                 4) Wagner, Zach C 23              
                  23.75       49.39 (25.64)     1:11.63 (22.24)     1:32.02 (20.39)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                             NT    1:34.26    2  
     1) Desmet, P.J. F 19               2) Ball, Jake R 20                
     3) Marsden-Readford, Liam 21       4) McHugh, Matt F 19              
                  23.84       50.47 (26.63)     1:13.18 (22.71)     1:34.26 (21.08)
  4 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                       NT    1:34.32  
     1) Lenart, Cody R 19               2) Ramsey, Brian D 19             
     3) Vorster, Eben 20                4) Cannon, Ellis G 18             
                  25.36       50.40 (25.04)     1:13.33 (22.93)     1:34.32 (20.99)
  5 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                       NT   x1:34.58  
     1) Polyak, Artur 21                2) Fauteux, John S 21             
     3) Brooks, Walker D 19             4) Elzer, Nathan T 18             
                  24.70       50.21 (25.51)     1:13.34 (23.13)     1:34.58 (21.24)
  6 Denison University-OH  'D'                             NT   x1:36.41  
     1) Wesseling, Jason W 22           2) Stevenson, Ryan R 20           
     3) Swanson, Brandt S 22            4) Kelly, Christien 19            
                  24.44       51.23 (26.79)     1:14.84 (23.61)     1:36.41 (21.57)
  7 Denison University-OH  'C'                             NT   x1:37.83  
     1) Wang, Bebe B 19                 2) Von Der Lippe, Jake E 22       
     3) Senior, Kymani E 19             4) Gerlach, Eric A 20             
                  25.00       53.11 (28.11)     1:15.99 (22.88)     1:37.83 (21.84)
  8 Denison University-OH  'E'                             NT   x1:38.37  
     1) Froemming, Nicholas R 20        2) O'Malley, Sam C 20             
     3) Weicht, Brett T 21              4) Hohm, Stuart B 21              
                  24.97       53.19 (28.22)     1:17.00 (23.81)     1:38.37 (21.37)
  9 Denison University-OH  'F'                             NT   x1:39.05  
     1) Benson, Kevin J 21              2) Maher, Adrian 18               
     3) Lowe, Victor C 22               4) Schulten, Trent R 20           
                  25.72       53.61 (27.89)     1:17.41 (23.80)     1:39.05 (21.64)
 10 Denison University-OH  'H'                             NT   x1:42.16  
     1) Biagioli, Francis P 19          2) Gaumer, Peyton R 21            
     3) Reed, Matt G 19                 4) Horton, Drake E 18             
                  27.70       55.92 (28.22)     1:20.44 (24.52)     1:42.16 (21.72)
 11 Denison University-OH  'G'                             NT   x1:43.02  
     1) Spencer, John S 19              2) Hammond, Zach B 19             
     3) Saccurato, Aaron F 22           4) Sigloh, Chas F 20              
                  27.87       57.09 (29.22)     1:20.95 (23.86)     1:43.02 (22.07)
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giamber, Sarah A          19 PITT-AM                   NT    4:59.30    9  
                  27.54       56.97 (29.43)     1:27.08 (30.11)     1:57.38 (30.30)
        2:27.68 (30.30)     2:57.89 (30.21)     3:28.00 (30.11)     3:58.41 (30.41)
        4:29.03 (30.62)     4:59.30 (30.27)                                        
  2 Menahem, Shahar           21 PITT-AM                   NT    5:00.69    4  
                  27.93       57.51 (29.58)     1:27.49 (29.98)     1:58.06 (30.57)
        2:28.50 (30.44)     2:58.83 (30.33)     3:29.30 (30.47)     3:59.67 (30.37)
        4:29.97 (30.30)     5:00.69 (30.72)                                        
  3 Daday, Colleen M          19 PITT-AM                   NT    5:03.77    3  
                  27.21       56.71 (29.50)     1:26.83 (30.12)     1:57.32 (30.49)
        2:28.09 (30.77)     2:58.79 (30.70)     3:29.95 (31.16)     4:01.35 (31.40)
        4:32.77 (31.42)     5:03.77 (31.00)                                        
  4 Zaravella, Natalie M      19 Denison-OH           5:09.95    5:08.07    2  
                  28.76       59.37 (30.61)     1:30.62 (31.25)     2:01.69 (31.07)
        2:32.68 (30.99)     3:03.62 (30.94)     3:34.69 (31.07)     4:05.92 (31.23)
        4:37.21 (31.29)     5:08.07 (30.86)                                        
  5 Wickman, Logan M          19 Denison-OH           5:01.85    5:15.01    1  
                  28.30       59.48 (31.18)     1:31.20 (31.72)     2:03.06 (31.86)
        2:34.85 (31.79)     3:06.90 (32.05)     3:38.85 (31.95)     4:11.21 (32.36)
        4:43.22 (32.01)     5:15.01 (31.79)                                        
  6 Higdon, Ellen G           22 Denison-OH           5:12.77    5:19.47  
                  28.55       59.94 (31.39)     1:32.43 (32.49)     2:05.15 (32.72)
        2:38.09 (32.94)     3:10.77 (32.68)     3:42.98 (32.21)     4:15.36 (32.38)
        4:48.00 (32.64)     5:19.47 (31.47)                                        
  7 Lenz, Sydney A            18 Denison-OH           5:13.75   x5:21.94  
                  29.39     1:00.83 (31.44)     1:32.69 (31.86)     2:04.83 (32.14)
        2:37.41 (32.58)     3:10.24 (32.83)     3:43.29 (33.05)     4:16.56 (33.27)
        4:49.57 (33.01)     5:21.94 (32.37)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helmbacher, Samy          19 PITT-AM                   NT    4:29.59    9  
                  24.48       51.29 (26.81)     1:18.26 (26.97)     1:45.57 (27.31)
        2:12.95 (27.38)     2:40.23 (27.28)     3:07.49 (27.26)     3:34.98 (27.49)
        4:02.40 (27.42)     4:29.59 (27.19)                                        
  2 Sett, Aaron L             20 PITT-AM                   NT    4:31.04    4  
                  24.39       50.99 (26.60)     1:17.97 (26.98)     1:45.41 (27.44)
        2:12.98 (27.57)     2:40.51 (27.53)     3:08.10 (27.59)     3:35.86 (27.76)
        4:03.77 (27.91)     4:31.04 (27.27)                                        
  3 Schonbachler, Ryan R      18 PITT-AM                   NT    4:36.09    3  
                  25.19       52.67 (27.48)     1:20.65 (27.98)     1:48.96 (28.31)
        2:17.14 (28.18)     2:45.54 (28.40)     3:13.75 (28.21)     3:42.08 (28.33)
        4:09.96 (27.88)     4:36.09 (26.13)                                        
  4 Hedman, Matthew A         21 Denison-OH           4:29.15    4:36.26    2  
                  25.30       52.78 (27.48)     1:20.71 (27.93)     1:48.81 (28.10)
        2:16.66 (27.85)     2:44.74 (28.08)     3:13.24 (28.50)     3:41.45 (28.21)
        4:09.55 (28.10)     4:36.26 (26.71)                                        
  5 Williams, Mitch M         21 Denison-OH           4:32.20    4:41.10    1  
                  26.08       53.71 (27.63)     1:21.86 (28.15)     1:49.97 (28.11)
        2:18.65 (28.68)     2:47.21 (28.56)     3:15.87 (28.66)     3:44.67 (28.80)
        4:13.20 (28.53)     4:41.10 (27.90)                                        
  6 Kondrit, Kevin W          19 PITT-AM                   NT   x4:47.33  
                  26.01       54.40 (28.39)     1:22.95 (28.55)     1:51.82 (28.87)
        2:20.78 (28.96)     2:49.81 (29.03)     3:19.69 (29.88)     3:49.33 (29.64)
        4:19.31 (29.98)     4:47.33 (28.02)                                        
  7 Baker, James M            19 Denison-OH           4:30.35    4:47.87  
                  26.24       55.00 (28.76)     1:24.32 (29.32)     1:53.38 (29.06)
        2:23.01 (29.63)     2:52.73 (29.72)     3:22.02 (29.29)     3:51.24 (29.22)
        4:20.24 (29.00)     4:47.87 (27.63)                                        
  8 Stauffer, John W          18 Denison-OH           4:40.44   x4:47.93  
                  25.92       54.45 (28.53)     1:23.50 (29.05)     1:53.07 (29.57)
        2:22.42 (29.35)     2:51.60 (29.18)     3:20.98 (29.38)     3:50.42 (29.44)
        4:19.78 (29.36)     4:47.93 (28.15)                                        
  9 Waldram, Oliver           20 Denison-OH           4:43.56   x4:48.87  
                  26.50       55.22 (28.72)     1:24.06 (28.84)     1:53.14 (29.08)
        2:22.28 (29.14)     2:51.43 (29.15)     3:20.67 (29.24)     3:50.33 (29.66)
        4:19.83 (29.50)     4:48.87 (29.04)                                        
 10 Berman, Jackson E         20 Denison-OH           4:43.69   x4:49.75  
                  26.80       55.64 (28.84)     1:25.03 (29.39)     1:54.50 (29.47)
        2:24.08 (29.58)     2:53.62 (29.54)     3:23.06 (29.44)     3:52.49 (29.43)
        4:22.12 (29.63)     4:49.75 (27.63)                                        
 11 Maher, Adrian             18 Denison-OH           4:41.01   x4:52.86  
                  26.79       55.94 (29.15)     1:25.47 (29.53)     1:55.36 (29.89)
        2:25.12 (29.76)     2:54.83 (29.71)     3:24.40 (29.57)     3:54.82 (30.42)
        4:24.55 (29.73)     4:52.86 (28.31)                                        
 12 Anderson, Ryan J          20 Denison-OH           4:40.78   x4:56.57  
                  26.56       55.86 (29.30)     1:25.71 (29.85)     1:56.21 (30.50)
        2:26.25 (30.04)     2:56.17 (29.92)     3:25.80 (29.63)     3:56.08 (30.28)
        4:26.88 (30.80)     4:56.57 (29.69)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richey, Amanda B          21 PITT-AM                   NT    1:50.86    9  
                  26.25       54.15 (27.90)     1:22.60 (28.45)     1:50.86 (28.26)
  2 Brown, Rachel K           20 PITT-AM                   NT    1:53.03    4  
                  26.74       55.20 (28.46)     1:24.48 (29.28)     1:53.03 (28.55)
  3 Hsu, Erica                20 Denison-OH           1:56.16    1:55.97    3  
                  27.39       57.03 (29.64)     1:26.62 (29.59)     1:55.97 (29.35)
  4 Daday, Colleen M          19 PITT-AM                   NT    1:56.44    2  
                  27.30       56.74 (29.44)     1:27.28 (30.54)     1:56.44 (29.16)
  5 Chiappe, Mia P            18 Denison-OH           1:52.60    1:56.46    1  
                  27.17       56.33 (29.16)     1:26.15 (29.82)     1:56.46 (30.31)
  6 Rusinko, Hannah E         19 Denison-OH           1:53.99    1:56.58  
                  27.52       57.02 (29.50)     1:26.86 (29.84)     1:56.58 (29.72)
  7 Bumgarner, Hannah J       19 PITT-AM                   NT   x1:58.30  
                  28.09       57.91 (29.82)     1:28.46 (30.55)     1:58.30 (29.84)
  8 Horton, Bridget R         19 Denison-OH                NT   x1:59.47  
                  27.45       57.77 (30.32)     1:28.71 (30.94)     1:59.47 (30.76)
  9 Colville, Caroline M      19 Denison-OH           1:54.08   x2:01.14  
                  28.15       57.46 (29.31)     1:27.73 (30.27)     2:01.14 (33.41)
 10 Nugent, Haley O           21 Denison-OH           1:55.94   x2:03.33  
                  29.42     1:00.55 (31.13)     1:31.56 (31.01)     2:03.33 (31.77)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovasik, Brian D          20 PITT-AM                   NT    1:40.42    9  
                  23.56       49.20 (25.64)     1:15.16 (25.96)     1:40.42 (25.26)
  2 Smutny, Luke R            19 PITT-AM                   NT    1:41.22    4  
                  23.96       50.04 (26.08)     1:16.32 (26.28)     1:41.22 (24.90)
  3 Hohm, Stuart B            21 Denison-OH           1:38.65    1:41.80    3  
                  24.07       50.08 (26.01)     1:16.16 (26.08)     1:41.80 (25.64)
  4 Sett, Aaron L             20 PITT-AM                   NT    1:43.74    2  
                  23.99       50.05 (26.06)     1:17.20 (27.15)     1:43.74 (26.54)
  5 Stevenson, Ryan R         20 Denison-OH           1:40.30    1:44.01    1  
                  24.75       51.41 (26.66)     1:18.04 (26.63)     1:44.01 (25.97)
  6 Wang, Bebe B              19 Denison-OH           1:39.02    1:44.16  
                  24.43       50.86 (26.43)     1:17.73 (26.87)     1:44.16 (26.43)
  7 Horton, Drake E           18 Denison-OH           1:39.04   x1:44.42  
                  24.21       50.37 (26.16)     1:17.22 (26.85)     1:44.42 (27.20)
  8 Robbins, Jack E           20 PITT-AM                   NT   x1:45.56  
                  25.06       51.84 (26.78)     1:18.96 (27.12)     1:45.56 (26.60)
  9 Benson, Kevin J           21 Denison-OH           1:42.03   x1:47.95  
                  24.85       52.44 (27.59)     1:20.50 (28.06)     1:47.95 (27.45)
 10 Klemptner, Ryan M         19 Denison-OH           1:44.19   x1:48.27  
                  25.30       53.03 (27.73)     1:20.99 (27.96)     1:48.27 (27.28)
 11 Anderson, Gus L           20 Denison-OH           1:47.55   x1:50.65  
                  26.08       54.36 (28.28)     1:22.86 (28.50)     1:50.65 (27.79)
 12 Verstandig, Kyle J        18 Denison-OH           1:48.54   x1:51.05  
                  25.92       54.47 (28.55)     1:23.15 (28.68)     1:51.05 (27.90)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochkeppel, Shannon R     19 PITT-AM                   NT      26.66    9  
  2 Le, Angela K              20 Denison-OH             27.18      26.81    4  
  3 Azzarello, Ashley B       19 PITT-AM                   NT      26.84    3  
  4 Kirby, Casey N            19 Denison-OH             25.91      27.04    2  
  5 Lynch, Kathleen M         19 PITT-AM                   NT      28.02    1  
  6 Ramirez, Allison M        18 PITT-AM                   NT     x28.41  
  7 Schmele, Barb E           19 PITT-AM                   NT     x28.67  
  8 Kurkjian, Jacq D          19 Denison-OH             27.26      29.03  
  9 Gullquist, Haley W        20 Denison-OH             30.06     x29.49  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Carson S           21 Denison-OH             22.43      23.53    9  
  2 Szucsik, Bence            19 PITT-AM                   NT      23.56    4  
  3 Cannon, Ellis G           18 PITT-AM                   NT      23.96    3  
  4 Desmet, P.J. F            19 Denison-OH             23.84      24.23    2  
  5 Elzer, Nathan T           18 PITT-AM                   NT      24.57    1  
  6 Polyak, Artur             21 PITT-AM                   NT     x25.21  
  7 Sigloh, Chas F            20 Denison-OH                NT      25.91  
  8 Spencer, John S           19 Denison-OH                NT     x27.89  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt S            19 Denison-OH                NT      28.11    9  
  2 Rathsack, Lina            23 PITT-AM                   NT      29.61    4  
  3 Mesaros, Kate M           19 Denison-OH             31.25      30.09    3  
  4 Higdon, Ellen G           22 Denison-OH                NT      31.54    2  
  5 Hendrix, Jacqueline J     20 PITT-AM                   NT      31.73    1  
  6 Stevens, Ellesse S        19 Denison-OH                NT     x31.82  
  7 Miller, Katherine A       19 PITT-AM                   NT      32.00  
  8 Thomas, Maddy A           21 PITT-AM                   NT     x32.24  
  9 Morrison, Michaela        19 Denison-OH                NT     x32.59  
 10 Byerly, Kaila M           19 Denison-OH             32.80     x33.68  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Jason K            18 PITT-AM                   NT      25.63    9  
  2 Ramsey, Brian D           19 PITT-AM                   NT      25.96    4  
  3 Fauteux, John S           21 PITT-AM                   NT      26.09    3  
  4 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     20 Denison-OH                NT      26.21    2  
  5 Kulizhnikov, Boris        24 PITT-AM                   NT     x26.82  
  6 Ball, Jake R              20 Denison-OH             27.24      27.42    1  
  7 Von Der Lippe, Jake E     22 Denison-OH             28.27      28.23  
  8 Gaumer, Peyton R          21 Denison-OH                NT     x28.57  
  9 Hammond, Zach B           19 Denison-OH                NT     x29.60  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howe, Sam                 18 PITT-AM                   NT      55.93    9  
                  25.69       55.93 (30.24)                                        
  2 Shaffer, Maddie A         19 PITT-AM                   NT      56.73    4  
                  26.62       56.73 (30.11)                                        
  3 Whelan, Zoe T             20 Denison-OH             55.83      57.26    3  
                  27.17       57.26 (30.09)                                        
  4 Hopkins, Maddie R         18 Denison-OH             56.24      57.89    2  
                  27.05       57.89 (30.84)                                        
  5 Garza, Halli D            21 Denison-OH                NT      59.69    1  
                  27.70       59.69 (31.99)                                        
  6 Jorn, Eva N               20 Denison-OH             58.04     x59.93  
                  28.46       59.93 (31.47)                                        
  7 Bumgarner, Hannah J       19 PITT-AM                   NT    1:00.05  
                  28.72     1:00.05 (31.33)                                        
  8 Fagan, Maura C            18 PITT-AM                   NT   x1:00.76  
                  28.15     1:00.76 (32.61)                                        
  9 Joram, Meghan P           20 PITT-AM                   NT   x1:01.35  
                  29.16     1:01.35 (32.19)                                        
 10 Price, Samantha J         20 Denison-OH           1:00.51   x1:01.39  
                  28.95     1:01.39 (32.44)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smutny, Luke R            19 PITT-AM                   NT      50.31    9  
                  23.87       50.31 (26.44)                                        
  2 Vorster, Eben             20 PITT-AM                   NT      50.33    4  
                  23.53       50.33 (26.80)                                        
  3 Fox, Kenny A              21 Denison-OH             48.15      50.90    3  
                  23.80       50.90 (27.10)                                        
  4 Brooks, Walker D          19 PITT-AM                   NT      51.50    2  
                  23.97       51.50 (27.53)                                        
  5 Marsden-Readford, Liam    21 Denison-OH             49.73      51.60    1  
                  23.92       51.60 (27.68)                                        
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F        22 Denison-OH                NT      52.73  
                  24.68       52.73 (28.05)                                        
  7 Swanson, Brandt S         22 Denison-OH             50.08     x53.25  
                  24.48       53.25 (28.77)                                        
  8 Lenart, Cody R            19 PITT-AM                   NT     x53.42  
                  24.75       53.42 (28.67)                                        
  9 Wesseling, Jason W        22 Denison-OH             49.95     x53.73  
                  25.48       53.73 (28.25)                                        
 10 Reed, Matt G              19 Denison-OH             52.48     x54.14  
                  25.10       54.14 (29.04)                                        
 11 Biagioli, Francis P       19 Denison-OH                NT     x54.52  
                  25.86       54.52 (28.66)                                        
 -- Schonbachler, Ryan R      18 PITT-AM                   NT     X52.87  
                  25.21       52.87 (27.66)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Rachel K           20 PITT-AM                   NT      23.85    9  
  2 Azzarello, Ashley B       19 PITT-AM                   NT      24.44    4  
  3 Nutter, Gabriella         19 Denison-OH             23.51      24.50    3  
  4 Swantek, Kailyn R         18 PITT-AM                   NT      25.00    2  
  5 Wickman, Logan M          19 Denison-OH                NT      25.08    1  
  6 Javens, Devin C           18 Denison-OH             25.08      25.49  
  7 Lynch, Kathleen M         19 PITT-AM                   NT     x25.64  
  8 Nugent, Haley O           21 Denison-OH                NT     x26.18  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Zach C            23 Denison-OH             20.33      20.87    9  
  2 Remenyi, Armin            19 PITT-AM                   NT      21.12    4  
  3 Senior, Kymani E          19 Denison-OH             20.43      21.18    3  
  4 Cannon, Ellis G           18 PITT-AM                   NT      21.69    2  
  5 Schulten, Trent R         20 Denison-OH             21.41      22.00    1  
  6 Lowe, Victor C            22 Denison-OH             21.33     x22.02  
  7 Froemming, Nicholas R     20 Denison-OH             21.40     x22.03  
  8 Kelly, Christien          19 Denison-OH             21.17     x22.06  
  9 Elzer, Nathan T           18 PITT-AM                   NT      22.09  
 10 O'Malley, Sam C           20 Denison-OH             23.84     x22.16  
 11 Gerlach, Eric A           20 Denison-OH             21.45     x22.38  
 12 Weicht, Brett T           21 Denison-OH             21.73     x22.70  
 
Event 17  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marble, Noah              19 PITT-AM                   NP     336.15    9  
  2 Jenkins, Samuel D         20 PITT-AM                   NP     245.85    4  
  3 McCullough, Liam J        21 Denison-OH            133.57     178.95    3  
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Valerie       20 PITT-AM                   NT      51.24    9  
                  25.00       51.24 (26.24)                                        
  2 Menahem, Shahar           21 PITT-AM                   NT      52.92    4  
                  25.74       52.92 (27.18)                                        
  3 Nutter, Gabriella         19 Denison-OH             51.79      53.07    3  
                  25.75       53.07 (27.32)                                        
  4 Kirby, Casey N            19 Denison-OH             53.73      53.49    2  
                  25.54       53.49 (27.95)                                        
  5 Chiappe, Mia P            18 Denison-OH             52.42      53.93    1  
                  25.91       53.93 (28.02)                                        
  6 Swantek, Kailyn R         18 PITT-AM                   NT      54.61  
                  26.00       54.61 (28.61)                                        
  7 Bumgarner, Hannah J       19 PITT-AM                   NT     x54.87  
                  26.68       54.87 (28.19)                                        
  8 Kurkjian, Jacq D          19 Denison-OH             56.52     x55.07  
                  26.15       55.07 (28.92)                                        
  9 Morrison, Michaela        19 Denison-OH             54.02     x56.30  
                  26.70       56.30 (29.60)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remenyi, Armin            19 PITT-AM                   NT      45.63    9  
                  21.88       45.63 (23.75)                                        
  2 Helmbacher, Samy          19 PITT-AM                   NT      45.89    4  
                  22.52       45.89 (23.37)                                        
  3 Lovasik, Brian D          20 PITT-AM                   NT      45.96    3  
                  22.41       45.96 (23.55)                                        
  4 Vorster, Eben             20 PITT-AM                   NT     x46.29  
                  22.33       46.29 (23.96)                                        
  5 Wagner, Zach C            23 Denison-OH             44.83      46.44    2  
                  21.98       46.44 (24.46)                                        
  6 McHugh, Matt F            19 Denison-OH             45.37      47.12    1  
                  22.66       47.12 (24.46)                                        
  7 Desmet, P.J. F            19 Denison-OH             45.50      48.06  
                  22.93       48.06 (25.13)                                        
  8 Schulten, Trent R         20 Denison-OH             47.33     x48.41  
                  23.20       48.41 (25.21)                                        
  9 Gerlach, Eric A           20 Denison-OH             46.28     x48.94  
                  23.36       48.94 (25.58)                                        
 10 Lowe, Victor C            22 Denison-OH             47.37     x49.30  
                  23.13       49.30 (26.17)                                        
 11 Klemptner, Ryan M         19 Denison-OH             48.03     x49.43  
                  23.51       49.43 (25.92)                                        
 12 Verstandig, Kyle J        18 Denison-OH             48.33     x49.76  
                  23.87       49.76 (25.89)                                        
 13 Spencer, John S           19 Denison-OH             51.22     x50.21  
                  24.19       50.21 (26.02)                                        
 14 Anderson, Gus L           20 Denison-OH             49.56     x51.13  
                  24.22       51.13 (26.91)                                        
 15 Reed, Matt G              19 Denison-OH                NT     x51.48  
                  24.59       51.48 (26.89)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochkeppel, Shannon R     19 PITT-AM                   NT      56.72    9  
                  27.58       56.72 (29.14)                                        
  2 Giamber, Sarah A          19 PITT-AM                   NT      58.96    4  
                  29.27       58.96 (29.69)                                        
  3 Azzarello, Ashley B       19 PITT-AM                   NT      59.26    3  
                  28.03       59.26 (31.23)                                        
  4 Hsu, Erica                20 Denison-OH           1:03.49      59.31    2  
                  28.93       59.31 (30.38)                                        
  5 Kustritz, Kt S            19 Denison-OH                NT      59.58    1  
                  29.06       59.58 (30.52)                                        
  6 Thomas, Maddy A           21 PITT-AM                   NT   x1:00.07  
                  29.17     1:00.07 (30.90)                                        
  7 Schmele, Barb E           19 PITT-AM                   NT   x1:00.19  
                  29.09     1:00.19 (31.10)                                        
  8 Javens, Devin C           18 Denison-OH             59.62    1:00.67  
                  29.74     1:00.67 (30.93)                                        
  9 Horton, Bridget R         19 Denison-OH             59.49   x1:00.77  
                  29.49     1:00.77 (31.28)                                        
 10 Gullquist, Haley W        20 Denison-OH             58.92   x1:01.56  
                  30.16     1:01.56 (31.40)                                        
 11 Whelan, Zoe T             20 Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.56  
                  30.15     1:02.56 (32.41)                                        
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polyak, Artur             21 PITT-AM                   NT      52.00    9  
                  25.54       52.00 (26.46)                                        
  2 Wesseling, Jason W        22 Denison-OH             49.29      52.39    4  
                  26.10       52.39 (26.29)                                        
  3 Wang, Bebe B              19 Denison-OH             49.41      52.74    3  
                  25.93       52.74 (26.81)                                        
  4 Froemming, Nicholas R     20 Denison-OH             51.61      53.13    2  
                  25.79       53.13 (27.34)                                        
  5 Brooks, Walker D          19 PITT-AM                   NT      53.88    1  
                  26.03       53.88 (27.85)                                        
  6 Robbins, Jack E           20 PITT-AM                   NT      53.92  
                  26.43       53.92 (27.49)                                        
  7 Sigloh, Chas F            20 Denison-OH             52.21     x54.19  
                  26.22       54.19 (27.97)                                        
  8 Stauffer, John W          18 Denison-OH                NT     x55.27  
                  27.09       55.27 (28.18)                                        
  9 Benson, Kevin J           21 Denison-OH             55.94     x56.50  
                  27.58       56.50 (28.92)                                        
 10 Anderson, Ryan J          20 Denison-OH                NT     x58.17  
                  28.22       58.17 (29.95)                                        
 -- Elzer, Nathan T           18 PITT-AM                   NT     X52.51  
                  25.26       52.51 (27.25)                                        
 -- Fishman, Judd R           18 PITT-AM                   NT     X54.49  
                  26.39       54.49 (28.10)                                        
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rathsack, Lina            23 PITT-AM                   NT    1:04.08    9  
                  30.16     1:04.08 (33.92)                                        
  2 Mesaros, Kate M           19 Denison-OH           1:02.40    1:05.18    4  
                  30.92     1:05.18 (34.26)                                        
  3 Brown, Rachel K           20 PITT-AM                   NT    1:07.10    3  
                  32.10     1:07.10 (35.00)                                        
  4 Zaravella, Natalie M      19 Denison-OH                NT    1:07.83    2  
                  32.08     1:07.83 (35.75)                                        
  5 Miller, Katherine A       19 PITT-AM                   NT    1:08.70    1  
                  32.38     1:08.70 (36.32)                                        
  6 Hendrix, Jacqueline J     20 PITT-AM                   NT   x1:09.23  
                  32.77     1:09.23 (36.46)                                        
  7 Higdon, Ellen G           22 Denison-OH           1:06.89    1:09.27  
                  32.29     1:09.27 (36.98)                                        
  8 Stevens, Ellesse S        19 Denison-OH           1:05.03   x1:09.63  
                  32.97     1:09.63 (36.66)                                        
  9 Byerly, Kaila M           19 Denison-OH           1:07.39   x1:11.65  
                  33.55     1:11.65 (38.10)                                        
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Brian D           19 PITT-AM                   NT      56.05    9  
                  26.33       56.05 (29.72)                                        
  2 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     20 Denison-OH             55.13      56.54    4  
                  26.55       56.54 (29.99)                                        
  3 Fauteux, John S           21 PITT-AM                   NT      56.59    3  
                  26.53       56.59 (30.06)                                        
  4 Young, Jason K            18 PITT-AM                   NT      58.64    2  
                  26.69       58.64 (31.95)                                        
  5 Stevenson, Ryan R         20 Denison-OH                NT      58.76    1  
                  27.29       58.76 (31.47)                                        
  6 Ball, Jake R              20 Denison-OH             55.74      58.78  
                  27.80       58.78 (30.98)                                        
  7 Kulizhnikov, Boris        24 PITT-AM                   NT     x58.89  
                  27.87       58.89 (31.02)                                        
  8 O'Malley, Sam C           20 Denison-OH             58.69   x1:02.38  
                  29.05     1:02.38 (33.33)                                        
  9 Von Der Lippe, Jake E     22 Denison-OH             57.91   x1:02.76  
                  29.63     1:02.76 (33.13)                                        
 10 Gaumer, Peyton R          21 Denison-OH             59.74   x1:03.28  
                  29.56     1:03.28 (33.72)                                        
 11 Hammond, Zach B           19 Denison-OH             58.21   x1:03.97  
                  30.20     1:03.97 (33.77)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 300 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richey, Amanda B          21 PITT-AM                   NT    2:52.89    9  
                  26.57       55.03 (28.46)     1:24.19 (29.16)     1:53.99 (29.80)
        2:23.68 (29.69)     2:52.89 (29.21)                                        
  2 Shaffer, Maddie A         19 PITT-AM                   NT    2:58.72    4  
                  26.55       55.89 (29.34)     1:25.94 (30.05)     1:56.87 (30.93)
        2:27.89 (31.02)     2:58.72 (30.83)                                        
  3 Daday, Colleen M          19 PITT-AM                   NT    3:00.86    3  
                  27.66       57.38 (29.72)     1:27.97 (30.59)     1:58.89 (30.92)
        2:29.85 (30.96)     3:00.86 (31.01)                                        
  4 Rusinko, Hannah E         19 Denison-OH                NT    3:02.35    2  
                  28.18       58.77 (30.59)     1:29.70 (30.93)     2:01.08 (31.38)
        2:31.77 (30.69)     3:02.35 (30.58)                                        
  5 Colville, Caroline M      19 Denison-OH                NT    3:05.65    1  
                  28.21       58.55 (30.34)     1:29.95 (31.40)     2:02.16 (32.21)
        2:34.28 (32.12)     3:05.65 (31.37)                                        
  6 Wickman, Logan M          19 Denison-OH                NT    3:05.89  
                  28.09       59.62 (31.53)     1:31.23 (31.61)     2:03.10 (31.87)
        2:34.61 (31.51)     3:05.89 (31.28)                                        
  7 Lenz, Sydney A            18 Denison-OH                NT   x3:10.21  
                  29.18     1:00.71 (31.53)     1:32.66 (31.95)     2:05.10 (32.44)
        2:37.86 (32.76)     3:10.21 (32.35)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Allison M        18 PITT-AM                   NT        DNF  
      Did not finish
                                                    3:26.32 ( )                    
            3:57.90 ( )                                                            
 
Event 25  Men 300 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sett, Aaron L             20 PITT-AM                   NT    2:38.34    9  
                  24.36       50.76 (26.40)     1:17.37 (26.61)     1:44.39 (27.02)
        2:11.38 (26.99)     2:38.34 (26.96)                                        
  2 Smutny, Luke R            19 PITT-AM                   NT    2:40.10    4  
                  24.61       51.75 (27.14)     1:18.97 (27.22)     1:46.63 (27.66)
        2:14.01 (27.38)     2:40.10 (26.09)                                        
  3 Hohm, Stuart B            21 Denison-OH                NT    2:40.62    3  
                  24.59       51.54 (26.95)     1:18.66 (27.12)     1:46.05 (27.39)
        2:13.57 (27.52)     2:40.62 (27.05)                                        
  4 Hedman, Matthew A         21 Denison-OH                NT    2:41.68    2  
                  24.69       51.45 (26.76)     1:18.68 (27.23)     1:46.63 (27.95)
        2:14.59 (27.96)     2:41.68 (27.09)                                        
  5 Williams, Mitch M         21 Denison-OH                NT    2:43.20    1  
                  25.02       52.07 (27.05)     1:19.69 (27.62)     1:47.64 (27.95)
        2:15.62 (27.98)     2:43.20 (27.58)                                        
  6 Schonbachler, Ryan R      18 PITT-AM                   NT    2:44.22  
                  25.05       52.42 (27.37)     1:20.44 (28.02)     1:48.66 (28.22)
        2:16.63 (27.97)     2:44.22 (27.59)                                        
  7 Saccurato, Aaron F        22 Denison-OH                NT   x2:46.20  
                  25.53       53.08 (27.55)     1:21.04 (27.96)     1:49.50 (28.46)
        2:18.22 (28.72)     2:46.20 (27.98)                                        
  8 Maher, Adrian             18 Denison-OH                NT   x2:46.27  
                  24.89       52.25 (27.36)     1:20.72 (28.47)     1:49.69 (28.97)
        2:18.77 (29.08)     2:46.27 (27.50)                                        
  9 Kondrit, Kevin W          19 PITT-AM                   NT   x2:46.82  
                  25.73       53.70 (27.97)     1:22.28 (28.58)     1:51.09 (28.81)
        2:19.99 (28.90)     2:46.82 (26.83)                                        
 10 Baker, James M            19 Denison-OH                NT   x2:46.83  
                  25.89       54.13 (28.24)     1:22.56 (28.43)     1:51.23 (28.67)
        2:19.41 (28.18)     2:46.83 (27.42)                                        
 11 Horton, Drake E           18 Denison-OH                NT   x2:47.14  
                  25.56       53.50 (27.94)     1:22.22 (28.72)     1:51.06 (28.84)
        2:20.00 (28.94)     2:47.14 (27.14)                                        
 12 Biagioli, Francis P       19 Denison-OH                NT   x2:47.36  
                  26.19       54.58 (28.39)     1:22.78 (28.20)     1:51.05 (28.27)
        2:19.49 (28.44)     2:47.36 (27.87)                                        
 13 Waldram, Oliver           20 Denison-OH                NT   x2:48.12  
                  26.03       54.68 (28.65)     1:22.54 (27.86)     1:51.37 (28.83)
        2:20.29 (28.92)     2:48.12 (27.83)                                        
 14 Berman, Jackson E         20 Denison-OH                NT   x2:48.32  
                  26.45       54.95 (28.50)     1:23.73 (28.78)     1:52.56 (28.83)
        2:20.91 (28.35)     2:48.32 (27.41)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howe, Sam                 18 PITT-AM                   NT      25.11    9  
  2 Hopkins, Maddie R         18 Denison-OH                NT      25.87    4  
  3 Le, Angela K              20 Denison-OH                NT      26.42    3  
  4 Garza, Halli D            21 Denison-OH             27.79      27.45    2  
  5 Jorn, Eva N               20 Denison-OH                NT     x27.56  
  6 Nugent, Haley O           21 Denison-OH                NT     x27.77  
  7 Price, Samantha J         20 Denison-OH                NT     x28.29  
 -- Fagan, Maura C            18 PITT-AM                   NT     X27.57  
 -- Hendrix, Jacqueline J     20 PITT-AM                   NT     X28.28  
 -- Joram, Meghan P           20 PITT-AM                   NT     X28.35  
 
Event 27  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szucsik, Bence            19 PITT-AM                   NT      22.59    9  
  2 Fox, Kenny A              21 Denison-OH                NT      22.78    4  
  3 Marsden-Readford, Liam    21 Denison-OH                NT      22.97    3  
  4 McHugh, Matt F            19 Denison-OH                NT     x23.30  
  4 Clear, Carson S           21 Denison-OH                NT      23.30    2  
  6 Senior, Kymani E          19 Denison-OH                NT     x23.60  
  7 Weicht, Brett T           21 Denison-OH                NT     x23.80  
  8 Swanson, Brandt S         22 Denison-OH                NT     x24.25  
 -- Remenyi, Armin            19 PITT-AM                   NT     X23.36  
 -- Kelly, Christien          19 Denison-OH                NT     X23.54  
 -- Lenart, Cody R            19 PITT-AM                   NT     X24.52  
 -- Klemptner, Ryan M         19 Denison-OH                NT     X25.12  
 
Event 28  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Meme K             21 PITT-AM                   NP     308.70    9  
  2 Jones, Krista T           19 PITT-AM                   NP     263.10    4  
  3 Fitzgerald, Allison       19 Denison-OH            249.75     228.38    3  
  4 Clayton, Naomi            19 Denison-OH            202.35     217.28    2  
  5 Coe, Lisa S               19 PITT-AM                   NP     216.08    1  
  6 Williams, Cortnee A       19 PITT-AM                   NP    x200.10  
  7 Weber, Emma               20 Denison-OH            199.28     194.63  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Valerie       20 PITT-AM                   NT      57.60    9  
                  26.10       57.60 (31.50)                                        
  2 Mesaros, Kate M           19 Denison-OH                NT    1:00.51    4  
                  28.53     1:00.51 (31.98)                                        
  3 Hsu, Erica                20 Denison-OH                NT    1:01.34    3  
                  27.74     1:01.34 (33.60)                                        
  4 Zaravella, Natalie M      19 Denison-OH                NT    1:01.45    2  
                  29.72     1:01.45 (31.73)                                        
  5 Horton, Bridget R         19 Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.83  
                  29.17     1:02.83 (33.66)                                        
  6 Garza, Halli D            21 Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.87  
                  28.84     1:02.87 (34.03)                                        
  7 Price, Samantha J         20 Denison-OH                NT   x1:04.25  
                  29.17     1:04.25 (35.08)                                        
  8 Lenz, Sydney A            18 Denison-OH                NT   x1:05.32  
                  29.74     1:05.32 (35.58)                                        
  9 Byerly, Kaila M           19 Denison-OH                NT   x1:05.87  
                  31.24     1:05.87 (34.63)                                        
 -- Menahem, Shahar           21 PITT-AM                   NT     X59.85  
                  27.10       59.85 (32.75)                                        
 -- Richey, Amanda B          21 PITT-AM                   NT   X1:00.49  
                  28.96     1:00.49 (31.53)                                        
 -- Thomas, Maddy A           21 PITT-AM                   NT   X1:01.69  
                  29.33     1:01.69 (32.36)                                        
 -- Giamber, Sarah A          19 PITT-AM                   NT   X1:01.72  
                  28.74     1:01.72 (32.98)                                        
 -- Schmele, Barb E           19 PITT-AM                   NT   X1:01.88  
                  28.32     1:01.88 (33.56)                                        
 -- Daday, Colleen M          19 PITT-AM                   NT   X1:04.48  
                  29.80     1:04.48 (34.68)                                        
 -- Joram, Meghan P           20 PITT-AM                   NT   X1:06.12  
                  29.53     1:06.12 (36.59)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helmbacher, Samy          19 PITT-AM                   NT      51.01    9  
                  23.96       51.01 (27.05)                                        
  2 Lovasik, Brian D          20 PITT-AM                   NT      53.56    4  
                  25.55       53.56 (28.01)                                        
  3 Williams, Mitch M         21 Denison-OH                NT      54.13    3  
                  25.67       54.13 (28.46)                                        
  4 Wang, Bebe B              19 Denison-OH                NT      54.19    2  
                  25.57       54.19 (28.62)                                        
  5 Ball, Jake R              20 Denison-OH                NT      55.37    1  
                  27.22       55.37 (28.15)                                        
  6 Hedman, Matthew A         21 Denison-OH                NT     x55.58  
                  25.70       55.58 (29.88)                                        
  7 Stauffer, John W          18 Denison-OH                NT     x56.10  
                  25.69       56.10 (30.41)                                        
  8 Biagioli, Francis P       19 Denison-OH                NT     x56.25  
                  26.51       56.25 (29.74)                                        
  9 Stevenson, Ryan R         20 Denison-OH                NT     x56.34  
                  27.56       56.34 (28.78)                                        
 10 Waldram, Oliver           20 Denison-OH                NT     x56.39  
                  26.45       56.39 (29.94)                                        
 11 Von Der Lippe, Jake E     22 Denison-OH                NT     x56.48  
                  26.85       56.48 (29.63)                                        
 12 Maher, Adrian             18 Denison-OH                NT     x56.98  
                  27.38       56.98 (29.60)                                        
 13 Anderson, Ryan J          20 Denison-OH                NT     x57.80  
                  26.78       57.80 (31.02)                                        
 14 Anderson, Gus L           20 Denison-OH                NT     x59.08  
                  27.38       59.08 (31.70)                                        
 15 Hammond, Zach B           19 Denison-OH                NT     x59.45  
                  28.02       59.45 (31.43)                                        
 16 Gaumer, Peyton R          21 Denison-OH                NT   x1:00.25  
                  27.92     1:00.25 (32.33)                                        
 -- Szucsik, Bence            19 PITT-AM                   NT     X51.21  
                  23.30       51.21 (27.91)                                        
 -- Ramsey, Brian D           19 PITT-AM                   NT     X51.60  
                  24.84       51.60 (26.76)                                        
 -- Vorster, Eben             20 PITT-AM                   NT     X51.74  
                  23.99       51.74 (27.75)                                        
 -- Kulizhnikov, Boris        24 PITT-AM                   NT     X51.81  
                  25.03       51.81 (26.78)                                        
 -- Robbins, Jack E           20 PITT-AM                   NT     X54.43  
                  25.05       54.43 (29.38)                                        
 -- Fishman, Judd R           18 PITT-AM                   NT     X57.25  
                  26.12       57.25 (31.13)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                       NT    1:35.82   11  
     1) Daigneault, Valerie 20          2) Rathsack, Lina 23              
     3) Howe, Sam 18                    4) Menahem, Shahar 21             
                  24.06       48.14 (24.08)     1:11.51 (23.37)     1:35.82 (24.31)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:33.08    1:37.33    4  
     1) Nutter, Gabriella 19            2) Kustritz, Kt S 19              
     3) Chiappe, Mia P 18               4) Kirby, Casey N 19              
                  24.61       48.44 (23.83)     1:13.12 (24.68)     1:37.33 (24.21)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                             NT    1:40.18    2  
     1) Le, Angela K 20                 2) Hopkins, Maddie R 18           
     3) Morrison, Michaela 19           4) Rusinko, Hannah E 19           
                  24.74       49.05 (24.31)     1:14.38 (25.33)     1:40.18 (25.80)
  4 Denison University-OH  'D'                             NT   x1:42.39  
     1) Nugent, Haley O 21              2) Colville, Caroline M 19        
     3) Jorn, Eva N 20                  4) Zaravella, Natalie M 19        
                  26.35       51.97 (25.62)     1:17.62 (25.65)     1:42.39 (24.77)
  5 Denison University-OH  'C'                             NT   x1:42.58  
     1) Wickman, Logan M 19             2) Javens, Devin C 18             
     3) Kurkjian, Jacq D 19             4) Stevens, Ellesse S 19          
                  24.81       50.49 (25.68)     1:16.08 (25.59)     1:42.58 (26.50)
 -- University of Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                       NT   X1:37.66  
     1) Shaffer, Maddie A 19            2) Hochkeppel, Shannon R 19       
     3) Giamber, Sarah A 19             4) Richey, Amanda B 21            
                  24.37       48.83 (24.46)     1:13.56 (24.73)     1:37.66 (24.10)
 -- University of Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                       NT   X1:42.65  
     1) Daday, Colleen M 19             2) Ramirez, Allison M 18          
     3) Lynch, Kathleen M 19            4) Schmele, Barb E 19             
                  26.10       51.61 (25.51)     1:23.56 (31.95)     1:42.65 (19.09)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                             NT   X1:44.30  
     1) Gullquist, Haley W 20           2) Whelan, Zoe T 20               
     3) Lenz, Sydney A 18               4) Higdon, Ellen G 22             
                  25.46       51.45 (25.99)     1:18.44 (26.99)     1:44.30 (25.86)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:21.33    1:23.19   11  
     1) Senior, Kymani E 19             2) Fox, Kenny A 21                
     3) McHugh, Matt F 19               4) Wagner, Zach C 23              
                  21.21       41.85 (20.64)     1:02.87 (21.02)     1:23.19 (20.32)
  2 University of Pittsburgh-AM  'B'                       NT    1:24.79    4  
     1) Helmbacher, Samy 19             2) Lovasik, Brian D 20            
     3) Fauteux, John S 21              4) Brooks, Walker D 19            
                  21.72       42.79 (21.07)     1:03.66 (20.87)     1:24.79 (21.13)
  3 Denison University-OH  'C'                             NT    1:25.67    2  
     1) Hohm, Stuart B 21               2) Schulten, Trent R 20           
     3) Horton, Drake E 18              4) Desmet, P.J. F 19              
                  21.94       43.37 (21.43)     1:04.75 (21.38)     1:25.67 (20.92)
  4 Denison University-OH  'B'                             NT   x1:25.98  
     1) Wesseling, Jason W 22           2) Clear, Carson S 21             
     3) Kelly, Christien 19             4) Gerlach, Eric A 20             
                  21.67       43.21 (21.54)     1:04.50 (21.29)     1:25.98 (21.48)
  5 Denison University-OH  'D'                             NT   x1:27.48  
     1) Sigloh, Chas F 20               2) Lowe, Victor C 22              
     3) Froemming, Nicholas R 20        4) Marsden-Readford, Liam 21      
                  22.62       44.52 (21.90)     1:05.63 (21.11)     1:27.48 (21.85)
  6 Denison University-OH  'E'                             NT   x1:28.64  
     1) Swanson, Brandt S 22            2) Foster-Smith, Tiernan 20       
     3) Weicht, Brett T 21              4) Klemptner, Ryan M 19           
                  22.26       44.27 (22.01)     1:06.64 (22.37)     1:28.64 (22.00)
  7 Denison University-OH  'G'                             NT   x1:30.56  
     1) Spencer, John S 19              2) Berman, Jackson E 20           
     3) Benson, Kevin J 21              4) Saccurato, Aaron F 22          
                  23.22       46.23 (23.01)     1:08.49 (22.26)     1:30.56 (22.07)
  8 Denison University-OH  'F'                             NT   x1:30.66  
     1) Waldram, Oliver 20              2) Verstandig, Kyle J 18          
     3) O'Malley, Sam C 20              4) Anderson, Gus L 20             
                  23.28       45.49 (22.21)     1:07.45 (21.96)     1:30.66 (23.21)
 -- University of Pittsburgh-AM  'A'                       NT   X1:25.02  
     1) Remenyi, Armin 19               2) Cannon, Ellis G 18             
     3) Szucsik, Bence 19               4) Ramsey, Brian D 19             
                  21.58       42.48 (20.90)     1:03.47 (20.99)     1:25.02 (21.55)
 -- University of Pittsburgh-AM  'C'                       NT   X1:29.84  
     1) Lenart, Cody R 19               2) Robbins, Jack E 20             
     3) Kondrit, Kevin W 19             4) Kulizhnikov, Boris 24          
                  22.99       45.59 (22.60)     1:07.60 (22.01)     1:29.84 (22.24)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of Pittsburgh            396   2. Denison University                  195