No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2016 09:59 PM
                  2016 All-Great Lakes Elite Meet - 5/19/2016                  
                                 Delaware, OH                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Ajai                 Denison                  12.07   0.9 
  2 Jenkins, Emily               John Carroll             12.35   0.9 
  3 Clay, Amanda                 Ohio Wesleya             12.57   0.9 
  4 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra        Albion                   12.84   0.9 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brooks, Ajai                 Denison                  24.80   0.9 
  2 Edwards, Jonah               Kenyon                   25.29   0.9 
  3 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra        Albion                   26.47   0.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medlock, Brea                Wittenberg               56.65  
  2 Powell, Ashura               John Carroll             58.73  
  3 McCormick, Mallory           Ohio Wesleya             59.73  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warth, Abbey                 Ohio Wesleya           2:14.68  
  2 White, Samantha              Kenyon                 2:15.95  
  3 Preston, Alexis              Allegheny              2:16.55  
  4 Riggs, Kayla                 Spalding               2:17.58  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lamb, Claire                 Otterbein              4:36.05  
  2 Fowler, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya           4:38.62  
  3 Forner, Emily                Allegheny              4:40.01  
  4 Reigle, Hilary               Mount Union            4:54.80  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickman, Rachel              UNA                   17:39.21  
  2 Latimer, Emily               Waynesburg            18:25.77  
  3 Murray, Megan                Calvin                18:42.00  
  4 Gerber, Julie                Waynesburg            19:34.56  
  5 Simonton, Teghan             Waynesburg            19:40.15  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arace, Abby                  Kenyon                46:03.13  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Sara                Ohio Wesleya             14.40q  1.5  1 
  2 Berg, Morgan                 Thiel                    14.58q  1.5  1 
  3 Gedeon, Debie                Rose-Hulman              14.59q  0.6  2 
  4 Fender, Jordin               Transylvania             14.62q  0.6  2 
  5 Sefick, Jocelyn              Mount Union              14.95q  0.6  2 
  6 Niovich, Josie               Allegheny                15.00q  0.6  2 
  7 Steblay, Maria               Calvin                   15.60q  1.5  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Sara                Ohio Wesleya             14.03   1.5 
  2 Fender, Jordin               Transylvania             14.37   1.5 
  3 Gedeon, Debie                Rose-Hulman              14.63   1.5 
  4 Berg, Morgan                 Thiel                    14.71   1.5 
  5 Niovich, Josie               Allegheny                14.75   1.5 
  6 Steblay, Maria               Calvin                   15.32   1.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah        Oberlin                1:01.62  
  2 Coady, Hilary                Wooster                1:01.92  
  3 Dyksen, Jenna                Calvin                 1:03.53  
  4 Verkaik, Kally               Calvin                 1:04.08  
  5 Crow, Jordan                 Wittenberg             1:04.79  
  6 King, Kasey                  Franklin               1:06.29  
  7 Levant, Emma                 Kenyon                 1:07.16  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Emilee               Defiance              10:58.38  
  2 Latimer, Katherine           Waynesburg            11:02.21  
  3 Sandvik, Heather             Otterbein             11:22.99  
  4 Hammit, Alex                 Mount Union           11:24.29  
  5 Mohn, Mandy                  Mount Union           11:30.49  
  6 McGahan, Marissa             Calvin                12:18.27  
 -- Piotrowski, Jaime            UNA                        DNF  
 -- Fortna, Megan                UNA                        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Union                                           47.97  
     1) Goedecke, Katie                 2) Crofoot, Dana                  
     3) Donley, Steph                   4) Clutter, Veronica              
  2 Ohio Wesleyan                                         48.14  
     1) Clay, Amanda                    2) Acevedo, Alyssa                
     3) Brown, Emily                    4) Johnson, Sara                  
  3 Wittenberg                                            48.48  
     1) Mitchell, Samantha              2) Richards, Sara                 
     3) Medlock, Brea                   4) Longshore, Alaina              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Union                                         3:51.14  
     1) Crofoot, Dana                   2) Donley, Steph                  
     3) Rinaldi, Marisa                 4) White, Marrianna               
  2 Wittenberg                                          3:53.57  
     1) Longshore, Alaina               2) Crow, Jordan                   
     3) Mitchell, Samantha              4) Medlock, Brea                  
  3 Calvin                                              4:02.76  
     1) Dyksen, Jenna                   2) VanderMeulen, Anita            
     3) Steblay, Maria                  4) Verkaik, Kally                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Delp, Rebecah                Wittenberg               1.59m    5-02.50  won Jump off
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kasper, Erin                 Baldwin Wall             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Setina, Jaclyn               Rose-Hulman              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hall, Hannah                 Denison                  1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Fortner, Rebecca             Carnegie Mel             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Sefick, Jocelyn              Mount Union              1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Webb, Terrill                Bluffton                 3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.80 3.85 4.00 
        O    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Lindsey, Taylor              Otterbein                3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.80 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Hayhurst, Sarah              Centre                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.80 3.85 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Reed, Madison                Ohio Norther             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.80 3.85 
       XO    O    O    P  XXX 
  5 Ballmer, Sarah               Ohio Norther             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Rozsa, Nicole                Ohio Wesleya             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Eisenbrown, Abbey            Mount Union              3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily                 Ohio Wesleya             5.65m  -2.0  18-06.50 
     5.50m(0.2) 5.52m(-1.5) 5.62m(-1.1) 5.42m(-1.2) 5.65m(-2.0) 5.56m(+0.0)
  2 Crofoot, Dana                Mount Union              5.56m  -2.0  18-03.00 
     5.19m(-1.0) 5.40m(-1.0) 5.39m(-1.2) 5.32m(-1.5) 5.28m(-0.4) 5.56m(-2.0)
  3 Dyksen, Jenna                Calvin                   5.43m  -1.5  17-09.75 
     FOUL      5.34m(-1.2) 5.39m(-1.5) 4.72m(+0.0) 5.43m(-1.5) 5.33m(-1.6)
  4 Coady, Hilary                Wooster                  5.41m  -2.0  17-09.00 
     5.10m(+0.0) 4.81m(-1.2) 5.41m(-2.0) 4.95m(-0.5) 5.19m(-2.3) 5.08m(-0.5)
  5 Harbath, Marissa             Mount Union              5.35m  -1.3  17-06.75 
     5.28m(+0.0) 5.01m(-0.3) 5.15m(-1.0) 5.35m(-1.3) FOUL      5.20m(-0.2)
  6 Clay, Amanda                 Ohio Wesleya             5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
     FOUL      5.20m(-0.9) FOUL      5.25m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Goodridge, Annie             Oberlin                  5.19m  -1.3  17-00.50 
     5.00m(-0.5) 5.15m(0.2) 5.09m(-2.1) 4.91m(-0.7) 5.19m(-1.3) FOUL     
  8 Kasper, Erin                 Baldwin Wall             5.16m  -4.0  16-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.16m(-4.0) 5.09m(-1.9) 5.13m(+0.0) FOUL     
  9 Bowling, Kelsey              Franklin                 4.81m  -0.9  15-09.50 
     4.81m(-0.9) FOUL      4.60m(-0.7) 4.48m(-2.5) 4.75m(-1.1) 4.71m(-1.3)
 10 Razma, Gabriele              Rose-Hulman              4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
     4.76m(+0.0) 4.74m(-1.7) 4.64m(+0.0)           
 11 Thomas, Nia                  Albion                   4.75m  -0.2  15-07.00 
     FOUL      4.62m(-0.1) 4.75m(-0.2)           
 -- Clutter, Veronica            Mount Union               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Delp, Rebecah                Wittenberg              11.34m  -0.4  37-02.50 
     10.90m(+0.0) 10.65m(-1.7) 11.15m(+0.0) 10.74m(-1.5) 11.34m(-0.4) FOUL     
  2 Goodridge, Annie             Oberlin                 11.33m  -1.9  37-02.25 
     10.41m(+0.0) 10.86m(+0.0) 10.85m(-0.1) 10.83m(0.3) 11.33m(-1.9) 11.26m(+0.0)
  3 Bowling, Kelsey              Franklin                10.53m  -0.9  34-06.75 
     10.26m(-0.4) 9.93m(0.7) 9.97m(0.3) 10.17m(0.1) FOUL      10.53m(-0.9)
  4 Fagerberg, Lindsey           Rose-Hulman             10.32m  -0.2  33-10.25 
     10.17m(-2.4) 10.12m(+0.0) 10.04m(1.7) 10.23m(1.9) 10.32m(-0.2) 10.03m(-0.8)
  5 Razma, Gabriele              Rose-Hulman             10.11m  -0.7  33-02.00 
     9.57m(+0.0) 9.53m(1.7) 9.56m(0.9) 9.45m(+0.0) 10.11m(-0.7) 9.95m(-1.8)
  6 Young, Emily                 Franklin                10.02m  -0.8  32-10.50 
     9.23m(-0.3) 9.56m(+0.0) FOUL      9.79m(-1.3) 10.02m(-0.8) 10.00m(+0.0)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eck, Kara                    Trine                   14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.26m  14.62m  FOUL  14.10m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Bolen, Marissa               Wilmington (            13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  13.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gallavan, Kim                Baldwin Wall            13.76m   45-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.25m  FOUL  13.40m  13.76m
  4 Love, Bethany                Calvin                  13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  13.01m  11.74m  11.25m  12.18m  12.30m
  5 Newton, Monique              Oberlin                 13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.54m  13.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Laios, Cassandra             Case Western            12.21m   40-00.75 
      10.86m  FOUL  FOUL  12.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Clouse, Kasey                Baldwin Wall            11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  11.78m  FOUL  11.66m  FOUL  11.89m
  8 Christy, Erica               Franklin                11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  11.30m  11.58m  11.69m  11.69m  11.40m
  9 Alflen, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya            11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.05m  FOUL  11.50m  FOUL  11.49m  FOUL
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clouse, Kasey                Baldwin Wall            45.33m     148-09 
      39.48m  43.55m  43.64m  FOUL  45.33m  FOUL
  2 Cospy, Arlesha               Denison                 43.30m     142-01 
      43.30m  41.17m  42.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Newton, Monique              Oberlin                 43.00m     141-01 
      41.15m  42.87m  43.00m  40.15m  41.44m  FOUL
  4 Gallavan, Kim                Baldwin Wall            42.24m     138-07 
      42.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Richardson, Ana              Oberlin                 41.51m     136-02 
      41.51m  41.50m  39.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Meckes, Michaela             Calvin                  41.48m     136-01 
      38.31m  41.48m  38.00m  FOUL  FOUL  38.16m
  7 Reese, D'Nae                 Bluffton                40.41m     132-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.41m  37.94m  36.10m  37.18m
  8 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                  37.76m     123-11 
      37.76m  FOUL  36.79m  FOUL  35.71m  FOUL
  9 Alflen, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya            37.22m     122-01 
      33.91m  37.22m  FOUL  35.17m  35.91m  36.59m
 10 Laios, Cassandra             Case Western            36.70m     120-05 
      34.81m  36.70m  36.52m           
 11 Garrett, Dominique           Ohio Wesleya            36.42m     119-06 
      FOUL  34.00m  36.42m           
 12 Suiters, Katie               Spalding                35.50m     116-06 
      32.16m  34.73m  35.50m           
 13 Urban, Maggie                Baldwin Wall            32.16m     105-06 
      32.16m  FOUL  31.09m           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gallavan, Kim                Baldwin Wall            57.02m     187-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.03m  56.37m  57.02m  FOUL
  2 Haasz, Madison               Heidelberg              56.92m     186-09 
      53.20m  52.23m  53.29m  52.69m  52.13m  56.92m
  3 Eck, Kara                    Trine                   55.37m     181-08 
      50.18m  FOUL  52.35m  52.16m  FOUL  55.37m
  4 Urban, Maggie                Baldwin Wall            53.78m     176-05 
      50.45m  49.80m  53.78m  FOUL  FOUL  51.93m
  5 Newton, Monique              Oberlin                 52.58m     172-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.58m  FOUL  FOUL  49.83m
  6 Alflen, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya            49.24m     161-06 
      45.02m  47.09m  49.24m  46.93m  47.95m  46.74m
  7 Steyer, Jenn                 Trine                   47.91m     157-02 
      47.91m  46.82m  46.84m  FOUL  45.09m  FOUL
  8 Richardson, Ana              Oberlin                 47.05m     154-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dramis, Michaela             Ohio Norther            46.53m     152-08 
      46.53m  45.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.13m
 10 Wright, Alyssa               Albion                  43.46m     142-07 
      43.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Cooper, Sarah                Ohio Wesleya            42.54m     139-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.54m           
 12 Mead, Stacie                 Calvin                  39.97m     131-02 
      39.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Omilabu, Temi                Case Western              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Farruggia, Jenna             Allegheny               38.48m     126-03 
      38.24m  FOUL  38.48m  FOUL  35.13m  FOUL
  2 Brigham, Natasha             Allegheny               38.47m     126-02 
      38.47m  38.39m  FOUL  35.86m  FOUL  35.27m
  3 King, Kasey                  Franklin                37.49m     123-00 
      33.45m  37.49m  33.56m  31.33m  34.28m  FOUL
  4 Haasz, Madison               Heidelberg              35.34m     115-11 
      FOUL  34.61m  32.91m  FOUL  35.34m  FOUL
  5 Clutter, Veronica            Mount Union             34.59m     113-06 
      33.38m  32.83m  FOUL  34.59m  FOUL  34.31m
  6 Young, Emily                 Franklin                28.91m      94-10 
      28.91m  28.59m  28.25m  26.07m  27.24m  FOUL
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orewiler, Tyler              Mount Union              10.88q  1.8  2 
  2 Burnett, Brian               Ohio Wesleya             10.91q  1.8  2 
  3 Jones, Christopher           Thiel                    10.95q  1.8  2 
  4 Ajala, Rasheed               Case Western             10.97q  1.8  2 
  5 Shrewsbury, Andrew           Mount Union              11.01q  0.5  1 
  6 Davis, Tommy                 Ohio Wesleya             11.14q  1.8  2 
  7 Morrow, Delontaye            Ohio Wesleya             11.15q  0.5  1 
  8 Wilson, Adam                 Rose-Hulman              11.23q  0.5  1 
  9 Peyton, Griffin              Ohio Wesleya             11.25   0.5  1 
 10 Hurd, Zak                    Case Western             11.25   0.5  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shrewsbury, Andrew           Mount Union              10.75   1.7 
  2 Jones, Christopher           Thiel                    10.87   1.7 
  3 Orewiler, Tyler              Mount Union              10.95   1.7 
  4 Ajala, Rasheed               Case Western             10.96   1.7 
  5 Burnett, Brian               Ohio Wesleya             11.02   1.7 
  6 Morrow, Delontaye            Ohio Wesleya             11.05   1.7 
  7 Wilson, Adam                 Rose-Hulman              11.21   1.7 
  8 Davis, Tommy                 Ohio Wesleya             11.24   1.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher           Thiel                    21.85   1.6 
  2 Weber, Josh                  Mount Union              21.90   1.6 
  3 Wahner, Nathan               Case Western             22.03   1.6 
  4 Kaiser, Daniel               Spalding                 22.24   1.6 
  5 Wilson, Adam                 Rose-Hulman              22.79   1.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Adam                 Ohio Wesleya             48.40  
  2 Hennig, Josh                 Rose-Hulman              49.32  
  3 Etzler, Clark                Mount Union              49.45  
  4 Weber, Josh                  Mount Union              49.70  
  5 Watson, Ryan                 Albion                   52.95  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heaton, Hunter               UNA                    1:52.88  
  2 Julien, Marc-Daniel          Carnegie Mel           1:53.43  
  3 Jones, Kevin                 Ohio Wesleya           1:53.85  
  4 Braun, Kyle                  Albion                 2:00.62  
  5 Lief, Brian                  Wooster                2:03.82  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sotos, John                  Ohio Wesleya           3:51.82  
  2 Dombi, Dylan                 Heidelberg             3:55.34  
  3 Norley, Owen                 Carnegie Mel           3:59.27  
  4 Gates, Breydon               UNA                    3:59.83  
  5 Lagasse, Sam                 Kenyon                 4:00.48  
  6 Mattiuz, Brendon             Rose-Hulman            4:02.64  
  7 Vermeulen, Hendrik           Calvin                 4:07.58  
  8 Anderson, Ethan              Calvin                 4:09.63  
  9 Howard, Colin                Albion                 4:15.36  
 10 Daly, Holden                 Baldwin Wall           4:46.44  
 -- Coldren, Stephen             Ohio Wesleya               DNF  
 -- Dilley, Trevor               Otterbein                  DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 De Jong, Mark                Calvin                15:37.74  
  2 Hohlman, Robert              Calvin                15:42.89  
  3 Rylaarsdam, Andrew           Calvin                15:52.15  
  4 Dickman, Justin              UNA                   15:55.67  
  5 Dermody, Alex                Albion                16:31.54  
  6 Mars, David                  UNA                   16:38.92  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wadlington, Adam             Wabash                   14.64q  0.8  2 
  2 Troyer, Connor               Mount Union              14.75q  0.3  1 
  3 Abduljelil, Ifa              Ohio Wesleya             14.95q  0.3  1 
  4 Jean Claude, Jephte          Albion                   15.23q  0.3  1 
  5 Cook, Roemello               Ohio Wesleya             15.29q  0.8  2 
  6 Dickerson, Matt              Wabash                   15.29q  0.8  2 
  7 Broomfield, Quinton          Ohio Wesleya             15.32q  0.8  2 
  8 Reed, Isaac                  Denison                  16.31q  0.3  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wadlington, Adam             Wabash                   14.54   0.5 
  2 Troyer, Connor               Mount Union              14.59   0.5 
  3 Abduljelil, Ifa              Ohio Wesleya             14.79   0.5 
  4 Jean Claude, Jephte          Albion                   14.94   0.5 
  5 Broomfield, Quinton          Ohio Wesleya             15.11   0.5 
  6 Cook, Roemello               Ohio Wesleya             15.13   0.5 
  7 Reed, Isaac                  Denison                  16.17   0.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallace, Laike               Wittenberg               53.35   1 
  2 Burnam, Miles                Otterbein                53.72   1 
  3 Burnam, Pierce               Wilmington (             54.04   1 
  4 Mlack, Grant                 Case Western             54.25   1 
  5 Wadlington, Adam             Wabash                   54.37   1 
  6 Seward, Cole                 Wabash                   55.64   2 
  7 Broomfield, Quinton          Ohio Wesleya             56.90   2 
  8 Mack, Dannie                 Mount Union              57.26   2 
  9 Smith, Isaiah                Rose-Hulman              58.15   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pataky, Victor               Centre                 9:03.87  
  2 Menear, Ty                   Mount Union            9:10.54  
  3 Watro, Curtis                Carnegie Mel           9:19.42  
  4 Geiger, Zachary              Ohio Wesleya           9:26.14  
  5 Kellogg, Ian                 Otterbein              9:38.53  
  6 Clinton, Mitch               Albion                 9:50.10  
  7 Otte, Andre                  Calvin                 9:52.45  
  8 Hill, Matt                   Rose-Hulman            9:57.45  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Union                                           41.26  
     1) Berry, Louis                    2) Gentry, Chad                   
     3) Shrewsbury, Andrew              4) Orewiler, Tyler                
  2 Ohio Wesleyan                                         41.43  
     1) Burnett, Brian                  2) Peyton, Griffin                
     3) Turner, Adam                    4) McShane, Colin                 
  3 Case Western                                          41.88  
     1) Wahner, Nathan                  2) Cannon, Adrian                 
     3) Hurd, Zak                       4) Ajala, Rasheed                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Union                                         3:14.94  
     1) Troyer, Connor                  2) Sparks, Tyler                  
     3) Neff, Tyler                     4) Gentry, Chad                   
  2 Calvin                                              3:17.50  
     1) Buteyn, Noah                    2) Jeninga, James                 
     3) James, Marcus                   4) Valentine, Ethan               
  3 Ohio Wesleyan                                       3:17.75  
     1) McShane, Colin                  2) Jenkins, Tyler                 
     3) Abduljelil, Ifa                 4) Turner, Adam                   
  4 Wittenberg                                          3:20.44  
     1) Shutt, Cody                     2) Hale, Ryan                     
     3) Fultz, Jalen                    4) Wallace, Laike                 
  5 Wabash                                              3:20.46  
     1) Redelman, Parker                2) Gossett, Brady                 
     3) Stazinski, Chris                4) Seward, Cole                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fritz, Wes                   Heidelberg               2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 
       XO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Wukotich, Zack               Mount Union              2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Juhn, Rory                   Mount Union              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Hudson, Josh                 Mount Union              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Weidner, Blake               Muskingum                1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Annorat, Richard             Albion                   1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
  7 Fraley, Nick                 Ohio Wesleya             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hipsher, Kenton              Rose-Hulman              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Orewiler, Tyler              Mount Union              5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.91 5.10 5.25 
       XX  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ike, Brandon                 Ohio Norther             4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
       XO  XXO    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Korbin                Dave's Racing Te         7.62m   0.2  25-00.00 
     7.34m(-0.6) 7.62m(0.2) 7.49m(-0.1) FOUL      7.55m(-1.0) PASS     
  2 Rodriguez, Austin            Alma                     6.95m  -1.3  22-09.75 
     6.75m(+0.0) 6.95m(-1.3) 6.94m(+0.0) 6.74m(-1.6) FOUL      6.95m(-2.2)
  3 Cloud, Brandon               Mount Union              6.88m  +0.0  22-07.00 
     6.51m(-1.2) 6.41m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.88m(+0.0)
  4 Melsop, Aaron                Wittenberg               6.84m  -2.1  22-05.25 
     6.84m(-2.1) 6.76m(-1.2) 6.65m(-1.3) 6.67m(1.5) 6.60m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 McGill, Jalen                Mount Union              6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25 
     6.71m(+0.0) 6.56m(-0.7) 6.55m(-0.6) 6.84m(+0.0) FOUL      6.72m(0.9)
  6 McCaughan, Darren            Muskingum                6.75m  -3.0  22-01.75 
     6.50m(-0.7) 6.34m(-1.3) 6.75m(-3.0) 6.46m(0.7) 6.50m(-0.3) 6.64m(+0.0)
  7 Abdel Halim, Ahmed           Ohio Wesleya             6.70m  -0.5  21-11.75 
     FOUL      6.70m(-0.5) 6.52m(-1.1) 6.52m(-1.7) 6.61m(-1.8) 6.40m(-0.3)
  8 Dickerson, Matt              Wabash                   5.90m  -0.6  19-04.25 
     5.90m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Trey                  Rose-Hulman             14.72m  -2.1  48-03.50 
     14.17m(0.6) 14.72m(-2.1) 13.96m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL      13.56m(+0.0)
  2 Carter, David                Denison                 14.37m  -0.7  47-01.75 
     14.37m(-0.7) 13.97m(-1.4) 13.92m(0.2) 14.14m(-0.8) 14.06m(0.2) 14.33m(+0.0)
  3 Abdel Halim, Ahmed           Ohio Wesleya            14.32m  -0.4  46-11.75 
     13.99m(-1.3) 14.27m(-1.8) 13.86m(0.7) 14.30m(-0.1) 14.20m(+0.0) 14.32m(-0.4)
  4 Allison, Logan               Capital                 14.12m  -1.7  46-04.00 
     FOUL      14.12m(-1.7) 13.79m(0.6) 13.67m(-0.8) 13.92m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Fisher, Justin               Wittenberg              13.78m  -0.4  45-02.50 
     13.39m(-2.0) 13.70m(+0.0) 13.51m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL      13.78m(-0.4)
  6 Jean Claude, Jephte          Albion                  13.45m  -0.2  44-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.22m(-0.7) FOUL      13.26m(+0.0) 13.45m(-0.2)
  7 Redus, Darrin                Mount Union             13.01m  -1.3  42-08.25 
     FOUL      12.76m(-0.9) FOUL      13.01m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Lardie, Chris                Muskingum               12.73m  -1.1  41-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.70m(0.4) FOUL      12.58m(+0.0) 12.73m(-1.1)
  9 Fick, Daniel                 Albion                  11.96m  -0.6  39-03.00 
     FOUL      11.96m(-0.6) 11.57m(-1.9) 11.47m(-0.5) 11.90m(-0.8) 11.79m(+0.0)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dozier, Marcus               DePauw                  17.07m   56-00.00 
      16.13m  15.76m  16.17m  16.34m  16.65m  17.07m
  2 Coon, Jason                  Capital                 16.55m   54-03.75 
      16.16m  16.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Smith, Cody                  Baldwin Wall            16.30m   53-05.75 
      14.77m  16.06m  15.61m  16.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin Wall            16.22m   53-02.75 
      14.90m  15.06m  15.96m  15.61m  16.22m  FOUL
  5 Burkholder, Jeff             Muskingum               15.29m   50-02.00 
      15.29m  FOUL  FOUL  14.67m  FOUL  14.46m
  6 Felton, Zach                 Heidelberg              15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  15.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cooper, Lucas                Mount Union             14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  14.29m  14.68m  14.54m
  8 Port, Aaron                  Ohio Wesleya            14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.14m  FOUL  12.74m  14.08m  14.05m  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dozier, Marcus               DePauw                  52.06m     170-10 
      FOUL  47.72m  51.02m  52.06m  49.49m  FOUL
  2 Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin Wall            47.21m     154-11 
      47.02m  47.21m  45.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Himes, Josh                  Rose-Hulman             46.82m     153-07 
      45.89m  FOUL  45.38m  46.82m  44.20m  FOUL
  4 Dunlap, Zachary              Otterbein               45.71m     150-00 
      44.54m  44.67m  44.15m  45.71m  44.21m  40.71m
  4 Gilly, Sam                   Trine                   45.71m     150-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.69m  45.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cospy, Eric                  Wittenberg              45.54m     149-05 
      44.45m  45.54m  FOUL  FOUL  42.55m  FOUL
  7 Colby, Nick                  John Carroll            45.49m     149-03 
      43.87m  44.20m  FOUL  45.49m  43.17m  44.40m
  8 Okruch, Andrew               Rose-Hulman             44.91m     147-04 
      44.75m  43.65m  43.44m  FOUL  FOUL  44.91m
  9 Fiacable, Eric               Rose-Hulman             44.71m     146-08 
      FOUL  43.41m  44.71m  43.08m  FOUL  43.80m
 10 Dysert, Zak                  Baldwin Wall            43.26m     141-11 
      40.96m  43.26m  PASS         
 11 Port, Aaron                  Ohio Wesleya            41.68m     136-09 
      FOUL  41.68m  PASS         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burdorff, Tyler              Baldwin Wall            58.79m     192-10 
      56.91m  FOUL  58.28m  56.36m  58.79m  FOUL
  2 Gilly, Sam                   Trine                   54.33m     178-03 
      53.20m  53.67m  53.57m  54.33m  53.14m  FOUL
  3 Shumate, Tyler               Mount Union             53.46m     175-05 
      51.86m  51.04m  51.96m  51.85m  FOUL  53.46m
  4 Miranda, Christian           Allegheny               50.77m     166-07 
      50.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dadzie, David                Calvin                  50.56m     165-10 
      50.56m  FOUL  48.30m  46.84m  47.95m  FOUL
  6 Shumate, Lucas               Ohio Norther            49.77m     163-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.07m  FOUL  49.77m  FOUL
  7 Schofel, Jacob               Carnegie Mel            49.32m     161-10 
      FOUL  49.32m  48.72m  FOUL  FOUL  49.22m
  8 Heim, Nick                   Case Western            49.15m     161-03 
      47.22m  49.15m  49.04m  48.65m  FOUL  47.28m
  9 Smith, Cody                  Baldwin Wall            47.21m     154-11 
      FOUL  41.15m  45.80m  47.21m  45.79m  46.36m
 -- Dysert, Zak                  Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Jaquill               Mount Union             56.94m     186-10 
      54.69m  55.30m  52.28m  54.43m  54.96m  56.94m
  2 Shober, Patrick              Case Western            55.04m     180-07 
      52.19m  FOUL  51.12m  51.77m  55.04m  50.88m
  3 Fowler, Bryan                Denison                 54.12m     177-07 
      54.12m  53.08m  52.93m  FOUL  52.24m  FOUL
  4 Despot, Nick                 Muskingum               54.00m     177-02 
      53.55m  FOUL  FOUL  51.57m  54.00m  FOUL
  5 Dadzie, David                Calvin                  51.15m     167-10 
      51.15m  46.98m  FOUL  42.23m  FOUL  42.89m
  6 Lilly, R                     John Carroll            50.40m     165-04 
      FOUL  47.86m  44.85m  45.65m  50.40m  48.41m
  7 Wewe, Ben                    Rose-Hulman             48.55m     159-03 
      40.40m  48.55m  FOUL  FOUL  48.04m  FOUL
  8 Dowell, Jessie               Trine                   45.87m     150-06 
      45.87m  44.68m  FOUL  44.18m  45.22m  FOUL
  9 Fick, Daniel                 Albion                  40.66m     133-05 
      40.32m  FOUL  40.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Dickerson, Matt              Wabash                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL