No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2016 05:42 PM
     North Coast Athletic Conference Championships - 5/6/2016 to 5/7/2016      
                        Hosted by:  Denison University                         
                                  Deeds Field                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        NCAC: % 12.17  5/3/2014    Tiffany Davis, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ajai Brooks               FR Denison                  12.39Q -3.2  2 
  2 Jonah Edwards             SO Kenyon                   12.54Q -1.7  3 
  3 Amanda Clay               SO Ohio Wesleya             12.64Q -1.3  1 
  4 Imani Cook-Gist           FR Oberlin                  12.73q -1.3  1 
  5 Sara Johnson              SR Ohio Wesleya             12.84q -1.7  3 
  6 Odunayo Shobo             SO Wittenberg               13.15q -3.2  2 
  7 Maggie Royalty            SR DePauw                   13.16q -1.7  3 
  8 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya             13.18q -1.7  3 
  9 Amanda Weber              JR DePauw                   13.28  -1.7  3 
 10 Amanda Wildt              SO Allegheny                13.30  -3.2  2 
 11 Erika Womack              FR Wooster                  13.40  -1.3  1 
 12 Sara Richards             SO Wittenberg               13.41  -3.2  2 
 13 Ify Ezimora               FR Oberlin                  13.48  -1.3  1 
 14 Kennedy Payne             JR Wooster                  13.64  -3.2  2 
 15 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                   13.75  -1.3  1 
 16 Dyese Osaze               JR Wooster                  13.84  -1.3  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        NCAC: % 12.17  5/3/2014    Tiffany Davis, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ajai Brooks               FR Denison                  12.07% +0.0 
  2 Jonah Edwards             SO Kenyon                   12.41  +0.0 
  3 Amanda Clay               SO Ohio Wesleya             12.54  +0.0 
  4 Sara Johnson              SR Ohio Wesleya             12.70  +0.0 
  5 Imani Cook-Gist           FR Oberlin                  12.73  +0.0 
  6 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya             13.03  +0.0 
  7 Maggie Royalty            SR DePauw                   13.07  +0.0 
  8 Odunayo Shobo             SO Wittenberg               13.17  +0.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        NCAC: % 24.66  5/3/2014    Tiffany Davis, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ajai Brooks               FR Denison                  24.85Q  2.5  3 
  2 Brea Medlock              SR Wittenberg               25.54Q -1.4  1 
  3 Jonah Edwards             SO Kenyon                   25.56Q -0.9  2 
  4 Sara Johnson              SR Ohio Wesleya             25.55q  2.5  3 
  5 Imani Cook-Gist           FR Oberlin                  25.98q  2.5  3 
  6 Paris Nahas               SR Wooster                  26.12q -0.9  2 
  7 Amanda Clay               SO Ohio Wesleya             26.40q -0.9  2 
  8 Samantha Mitchell         FR Wittenberg               26.58q -1.4  1 
  9 Taryn Szalay              JR Wooster                  26.70   2.5  3 
 10 Mallory McCormick         JR Ohio Wesleya             26.79  -1.4  1 
 11 Amanda Weber              JR DePauw                   26.88   2.5  3 
 12 Erika Womack              FR Wooster                  27.11  -0.9  2 
 13 Odunayo Shobo             SO Wittenberg               27.12  -1.4  1 
 14 Noelle Lemons             JR Allegheny                27.14  -0.9  2 
 15 Rayna Holmes              SO Oberlin                  27.16  -1.4  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        NCAC: % 24.66  5/3/2014    Tiffany Davis, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ajai Brooks               FR Denison                  24.38%  0.7 
  2 Brea Medlock              SR Wittenberg               24.86   0.7 
  3 Jonah Edwards             SO Kenyon                   25.16   0.7 
  4 Paris Nahas               SR Wooster                  25.50   0.7 
  5 Sara Johnson              SR Ohio Wesleya             25.82   0.7 
  6 Imani Cook-Gist           FR Oberlin                  26.32   0.7 
  7 Samantha Mitchell         FR Wittenberg               26.33   0.7 
  8 Amanda Clay               SO Ohio Wesleya             26.45   0.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        NCAC: % 56.65  2001        Jill Westerfeld, Denison                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brea Medlock              SR Wittenberg               57.58Q  1 
  2 Paris Nahas               SR Wooster                  58.21Q  2 
  3 Alaina Longshore          JR Wittenberg               58.35q  2 
  4 Noelle Lemons             JR Allegheny              1:00.29q  2 
  5 Alexis Preston            SR Allegheny              1:00.32q  1 
  6 Mallory McCormick         JR Ohio Wesleya           1:00.54q  1 
  7 Gillian Blackwell         SO Kenyon                 1:01.38q  2 
  8 Tiarra Avant              FR Wittenberg             1:02.17q  1 
  9 Odessa Fernandes          JR DePauw                 1:03.07   1 
 10 Lissette Torres           SO Wooster                1:03.84   2 
 11 Nancy Valverde            JR Wooster                1:05.25   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        NCAC: % 56.65  2001        Jill Westerfeld, Denison                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brea Medlock              SR Wittenberg               55.97% 
  2 Paris Nahas               SR Wooster                  57.88  
  3 Alaina Longshore          JR Wittenberg               57.89  
  4 Mallory McCormick         JR Ohio Wesleya             59.72  
  5 Alexis Preston            SR Allegheny                59.98  
  6 Noelle Lemons             JR Allegheny              1:00.55  
  7 Gillian Blackwell         SO Kenyon                 1:01.01  
  8 Tiarra Avant              FR Wittenberg             1:01.92  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        NCAC: % 2:12.54  5/2/2015    Katie Reid, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samantha White            SR Kenyon                 2:17.21Q  3 
  2 Abbey Warth               SR Ohio Wesleya           2:18.39Q  2 
  3 Phoebe Osterhout          SO Denison                2:25.11Q  1 
  4 Makenzie O'Connor         SR Allegheny              2:19.80q  2 
  5 Deirdre Haren             SR Oberlin                2:21.40q  2 
  6 Rosa Rumora               FR Kenyon                 2:21.83q  2 
  7 Emily Grabauskas          SO Denison                2:22.11q  3 
  8 Mackenzie Kellar          SO Wooster                2:22.98q  2 
  9 Rachell Resnik            SO Ohio Wesleya           2:23.92q  3 
 10 Alexis Preston            SR Allegheny              2:25.35   1 
 11 Kate Stevens              SR Oberlin                2:25.54   1 
 12 Laura Cooper              JR Allegheny              2:26.33   1 
 13 Gabrielle Coffing         FR DePauw                 2:28.14   3 
 14 Ashley Ferguson           SO Wooster                2:31.02   3 
 15 Caracol Haley             SO Oberlin                2:31.52   1 
 16 Shelby Jude               JR Denison                2:34.33   1 
 17 Paige Narciso             FR Wittenberg             2:34.65   2 
 18 Sarah-Marie Choong        JR Kenyon                 2:36.04   2 
 19 Emani Kelley              FR Wooster                2:38.28   3 
 20 Mackenzie Jones           SO DePauw                 2:44.93   1 
 21 Rachel Porrello           FR Wittenberg             3:10.62   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        NCAC: % 2:12.54  5/2/2015    Katie Reid, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Abbey Warth               SR Ohio Wesleya           2:15.77  
  2 Samantha White            SR Kenyon                 2:19.83  
  3 Makenzie O'Connor         SR Allegheny              2:19.97  
  4 Deirdre Haren             SR Oberlin                2:20.89  
  5 Emily Grabauskas          SO Denison                2:22.62  
  6 Phoebe Osterhout          SO Denison                2:22.72  
  7 Rosa Rumora               FR Kenyon                 2:23.05  
  8 Rachell Resnik            SO Ohio Wesleya           2:24.46  
  9 Mackenzie Kellar          SO Wooster                2:25.85  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        NCAC: % 4:29.74  5/5/2012    Molly Martorella, Oberlin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abbey Warth               SR Ohio Wesleya           4:38.47  
  2 Emily Forner              FR Allegheny              4:40.28  
  3 Alyssa Brindle            SR Allegheny              4:42.00  
  4 Samantha White            SR Kenyon                 4:42.22  
  5 Emily Grabauskas          SO Denison                4:46.10  
  6 Katelyn Benson            SR Denison                4:51.42  
  7 Rachell Resnik            SO Ohio Wesleya           4:52.59  
  8 Mackenzie Kellar          SO Wooster                4:54.50  
  9 Rheanna Wilson            SO Ohio Wesleya           4:55.58  
 10 Mollie O'Leary            JR Kenyon                 4:55.86  
 11 Linnea Halsten            FR Oberlin                4:57.43  
 12 Cece Dye                  SO Kenyon                 5:12.63  
 13 Sarah Selzer              FR DePauw                 5:19.39  
 14 Jacquelyn White           JR Wooster                5:24.20  
 15 Collier Summay            FR Wooster                5:34.43  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        NCAC: % 16:44.68  5/4/2007    Katie Wieferich, Wooster                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claudia Monnett           JR DePauw                18:01.10  
  2 Emily Forner              FR Allegheny             18:01.60  
  3 Quinn Harrigan            FR Kenyon                18:12.00  
  4 Emily Lamm                SR Denison               18:14.87  
  5 Sarel Loewus              SR Oberlin               18:20.07  
  6 Sarah Jane Guillaume      JR Allegheny             18:21.76  
  7 Emily Curley              JR Oberlin               18:59.86  
  8 Alyssa Hemler             JR Oberlin               19:15.88  
  9 Harlee Mollenkoph         JR Kenyon                19:21.94  
 10 Lindsey Studebaker        SR Denison               19:24.57  
 11 Katelyn Benson            SR Denison               19:41.84  
 12 Megan Ozog                FR DePauw                20:22.46  
 13 Sarah Webb                SR Wittenberg            20:55.64  
 -- Sophie Hawkins            FR Wooster                    DNF  
 -- Stephanie Atkinson        JR Wittenberg                 DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        NCAC: % 36:01.69  5/1/2009    Katie Navarre, Denison                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claudia Monnett           JR DePauw                38:45.88  
  2 Sarah Hevener             FR Allegheny             38:55.94  
  3 Monica Patrick            JR Allegheny             39:03.67  
  4 Emily Curley              JR Oberlin               39:09.08  
  5 Andrea Ludwig             FR Kenyon                40:26.35  
  6 Abigail Bellows           FR Oberlin               41:16.99  
  7 Caroline Stasiowski       SR Allegheny             41:23.77  
  8 Vanessa LoChirco          FR Oberlin               41:30.82  
  9 Caitlin Culberg           FR Ohio Wesleya          42:28.12  
 10 Ellen Corcoran            SO Kenyon                42:34.64  
 11 Lorin Conti               JR Wittenberg            43:26.64  
 12 Sarah Ellis               SR Wittenberg            48:17.88  
 -- Cheyenne Hanson           FR Ohio Wesleya               DNF  
 -- Madeline Frank            SO Kenyon                     DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        NCAC: % 14.01  5/2/2015    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                  14.61Q  3.0  2 
  2 Sara Johnson              SR Ohio Wesleya             14.63Q  1.3  1 
  3 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                  14.64q  3.0  2 
  4 Josie Niovich             SR Allegheny                14.77q  1.3  1 
  5 Emma Levant               SR Kenyon                   15.27q  3.0  2 
  6 Jordan Crow               SR Wittenberg               15.35q  1.3  1 
  7 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               15.79q  1.3  1 
  8 Taryn Szalay              JR Wooster                  15.82q  1.3  1 
  9 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya             15.88   3.0  2 
 10 Ellie Sheffield           SR DePauw                   16.16   3.0  2 
 11 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                  16.63   3.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        NCAC: % 14.01  5/2/2015    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sara Johnson              SR Ohio Wesleya             14.31  -0.2 
  2 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                  14.72  -0.2 
  3 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                  14.78  -0.2 
  4 Josie Niovich             SR Allegheny                14.90  -0.2 
  5 Jordan Crow               SR Wittenberg               15.12  -0.2 
  6 Emma Levant               SR Kenyon                   15.40  -0.2 
  7 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               15.63  -0.2 
  8 Taryn Szalay              JR Wooster                  16.31  -0.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        NCAC: % 1:01.43  5/6/2016    Hilary Coady, Wooster                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster              % 1:01.43Q  2 
  2 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                1:02.74Q  1 
  3 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      SO Oberlin                1:02.93q  1 
  4 Jordan Crow               SR Wittenberg             1:05.39q  2 
  5 Josie Niovich             SR Allegheny              1:05.42q  2 
  6 Emma Levant               SR Kenyon                 1:07.18q  1 
  7 Rachel Bush               FR Ohio Wesleya           1:08.03q  1 
  8 Gwennie Gardiner          SO Oberlin                1:09.25q  2 
  9 Julia Higgins             FR Wooster                1:11.36   2 
 10 Kelsey Fobean             SO Wittenberg             1:11.88   2 
 11 Olivia Stevens            JR Wittenberg             1:12.03   1 
 12 Kayleigh Scourfield       SR Ohio Wesleya           1:12.17   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        NCAC: % 1:01.43  5/6/2016    Hilary Coady, Wooster                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                1:00.86% 
  2 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                1:02.27  
  3 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      SO Oberlin                1:03.12  
  4 Josie Niovich             SR Allegheny              1:04.49  
  5 Jordan Crow               SR Wittenberg             1:05.00  
  6 Rachel Bush               FR Ohio Wesleya           1:06.95  
  7 Emma Levant               SR Kenyon                 1:07.38  
  8 Gwennie Gardiner          SO Oberlin                1:08.56  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        NCAC: % 10:49.72  5/2/2014    Carey Lyons, Oberlin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Fowler              JR Ohio Wesleya          10:58.04  
  2 Alyssa Brindle            SR Allegheny             11:33.61  
  3 Molly Hunt                SO Kenyon                11:50.04  
  4 Madeleine Weiland         FR Oberlin               11:53.87  
  5 Rachel Bush               FR Ohio Wesleya          12:20.36  
  6 Olivia Mamula             SO Allegheny             12:31.26  
  7 Elaine Hinrichs           SR Oberlin               12:36.41  
  8 Megan Heitkemper          SR Wittenberg            12:46.26  
  9 Jacquelyn White           JR Wooster               12:58.33  
 10 Andrea Nunez-Garcia       SO DePauw                13:19.58  
 11 Colleen Kelley            SO Kenyon                14:13.72  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        NCAC: % 47.76  5/2/2015    Ohio Wesleyan, Ohio Wesleya                 
                       A Clay, E Brown, M Caja, S Johnson                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                         48.34  
     1) Amanda Clay SO                  2) Alyssa Acevedo FR              
     3) Emily Brown SO                  4) Sara Johnson SR                
  2 Wittenberg                                            48.40  
     1) Sara Richards SO                2) Samantha Mitchell FR           
     3) Brea Medlock SR                 4) Alaina Longshore JR            
  3 Oberlin                                               49.79  
     1) Rayna Holmes SO                 2) Lilah Drafts-Johnson SO        
     3) Ify Ezimora FR                  4) Imani Cook-Gist FR             
  4 Denison                                               49.88  
     1) Aedin Brennan SR                2) Olivia Ireland JR              
     3) Macy Diaz FR                    4) Ajai Brooks FR                 
  5 Wooster                                               50.08  
     1) Paris Nahas SR                  2) Erika Womack FR                
     3) Taryn Szalay JR                 4) Kennedy Payne JR               
  6 DePauw                                                51.31  
     1) Ellie Sheffield SR              2) Amanda Weber JR                
     3) Gianna Petrelli FR              4) Maggie Royalty SR              
  7 Kenyon                                                52.56  
     1) Gillian Blackwell SO            2) Mary Lauletta SO               
     3) Emma Levant SR                  4) Casey Brumback SR              
 -- Allegheny                                               DNF  
     1) Amanda Wildt SO                 2) Noelle Lemons JR               
     3) Natasha Brigham JR              4) Alexis Preston SR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        NCAC: % 3:53.69  5/3/2014    Witternberg, Wittenberg                   
                         F Bowsher, A Longshore, B Medlock, A Myers        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wittenberg                                          3:55.68  
     1) Alaina Longshore JR             2) Jordan Crow SR                 
     3) Samantha Mitchell FR            4) Brea Medlock SR                
  2 Wooster                                             3:56.78  
     1) Julia Higgins FR                2) Emani Kelley FR                
     3) Paris Nahas SR                  4) Hilary Coady SR                
  3 Ohio Wesleyan                                       3:59.09  
     1) Rachel Bush FR                  2) Mallory McCormick JR           
     3) Amanda Clay SO                  4) Abbey Warth SR                 
  4 Denison                                             4:02.20  
     1) Aedin Brennan SR                2) Macy Diaz FR                   
     3) Emily Grabauskas SO             4) Ajai Brooks FR                 
  5 Oberlin                                             4:03.08  
     1) Imani Cook-Gist FR              2) Caracol Haley SO               
     3) Deirdre Haren SR                4) Lilah Drafts-Johnson SO        
  6 Allegheny                                           4:06.09  
     1) Noelle Lemons JR                2) Josie Niovich SR               
     3) Makenzie O'Connor SR            4) Alexis Preston SR              
  7 Kenyon                                              4:07.74  
     1) Gillian Blackwell SO            2) Rosa Rumora FR                 
     3) Jonah Edwards SO                4) Emma Levant SR                 
  8 DePauw                                              4:34.89  
     1) Odessa Fernandes JR             2) Gabrielle Coffing FR           
     3) Sarah Selzer FR                 4) Mackenzie Jones SO             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 1.69m  1996        Kari Bonomo 5-6.50, Allegheny               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Hall               SO Denison                  1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ashley Hash               SO DePauw                   1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                  1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Carolyn Webster           FR Wooster                  1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Megan Robinson            FR Oberlin                  1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Meaghan Teitelman         SO Ohio Wesleya             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Nicole Rozsa              SO Ohio Wesleya             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Elizabeth Obi             SO Wooster                  1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
  9 Abby Andrews              SO Oberlin                  1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 11 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                  1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Grace Zukowski            FR Denison                  1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Kaylee Elliott            FR Oberlin                  1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 3.60m  2006        Sarah Sammel 11-9.75, Allegheny             
        NCAC: % 3.60m  2006        Jill Berner, Wooster                        
        NCAC: % 3.60m  2014        Sarah Bechtel, Ohio Wesleyan                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Rozsa              SO Ohio Wesleya             3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Dilan Palmer              FR DePauw                   3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.01 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Rachel Gutish             SO DePauw                   3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.86 3.01 3.16 3.26 
       XO    O    O   XO 
  4 Kelsie Steinmetz          SO Ohio Wesleya             3.16m   10-04.25 
     3.01 3.16 3.26 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Imani Cook-Gist           FR Oberlin                  3.16m   10-04.25 
     2.86 3.01 3.16 3.26 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ave Spencer               JR Oberlin                  3.01m    9-10.50 
     3.01 3.16 
        O  XXX 
  6 Mariah Hicks              JR Ohio Wesleya             3.01m    9-10.50 
     2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Anna Massara              SO Ohio Wesleya             3.01m    9-10.50 
     2.86 3.01 3.16 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lucy Cummins              JR Wooster                  2.71m    8-10.75 
     2.71 2.86 
        O  XXX 
 10 Mackenzie Mason           FR Denison                  2.71m    8-10.75 
     2.71 2.86 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Mackenzie Kellar          SO Wooster                     NH            
     2.71 
      XXX 
 -- Sofia Moscovitz           SO Oberlin                     NH            
     2.71 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        NCAC: % 5.59m  1994        Leslie Kindling 18-4.25, CWRU               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya             5.56m   2.6  18-03.00 
     5.56m(2.6) 4.92m(-1.0) 5.24m(0.4) 4.96m(1.0) 4.73m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0)
  2 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                  5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00 
     5.07m(+0.0) 5.26m(0.2) 5.41m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.14m(1.4) 5.33m(+0.0)
  3 Amanda Clay               SO Ohio Wesleya             5.31m   0.3  17-05.25 
     5.26m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.09m(-0.4) 5.31m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                  5.29m   0.9  17-04.25 
     4.94m(0.1) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.22m(0.3) 5.18m(-0.7) 4.95m(-0.0) 5.29m(0.9)
  5 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
     5.25m(+0.0) 5.07m(2.9) 5.17m(1.3) 5.13m(1.4) 4.87m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Carolyn Webster           FR Wooster                  5.22m   0.7  17-01.50 
     4.71m(+0.0) 5.16m(1.0) 5.22m(0.7) 4.81m(0.8) 4.87m(-1.0) 5.08m(1.8)
  7 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya             5.16m  -0.8  16-11.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.06m(0.7) 5.14m(0.4) 4.99m(-0.0) 5.16m(-0.8) 5.15m(+0.0)
  8 Annie Goodridge           SO Oberlin                  5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
     5.00m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.14m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0)
  9 Jordan Crow               SR Wittenberg               5.05m   0.8  16-07.00 
     4.59m(+0.0) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.99m(1.0) 4.91m(2.2) 4.95m(+0.0) 5.05m(0.8)
 10 Maggie Royalty            SR DePauw                   4.88m  -0.7  16-00.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 4.88m(-0.7)         
 11 Kayla Kottra              SO DePauw                   4.76m   0.3  15-07.50 
     4.42m(-0.1) 4.69m(1.4) 4.76m(0.3)           
 12 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                   4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
     4.74m(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0) 4.65m(-1.5)         
 13 Katie Cameron             JR Wooster                  4.70m   0.7  15-05.00 
     4.52m(0.2) 4.46m(0.2) 4.70m(0.7)           
 14 Amanda Weber              JR DePauw                   4.43m   0.1  14-06.50 
     4.43m(0.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.5)           
 15 Anne Lee                  JR Denison                  4.37m   2.2  14-04.00 
     FOUL      3.80m(+0.0) 4.37m(2.2)           
 -- Meaghan Teitelman         SO Ohio Wesleya              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        NCAC: % 11.72m  5/6/2016    Aedin Brennan, Denison                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                 11.72m% -1.3  38-05.50 
     11.72m(-1.3) 11.41m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 11.27m(-1.9) 11.41m(0.1) PASS(0.9)
  2 Annie Goodridge           SO Oberlin                 11.35m  +0.0  37-03.00 
     11.24m(+0.0) 10.79m(-1.2) 11.35m(+0.0) 11.00m(-1.8) 11.20m(-1.3) 11.24m(1.0)
  3 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg              11.11m   2.2  36-05.50 
     11.11m(2.2) 10.63m(-0.9) 11.06m(-1.1) 10.91m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya            10.88m   1.0  35-08.50 
     10.88m(1.0) 10.81m(+0.0) 10.83m(-1.4) 10.69m(0.2) 10.63m(+0.0) 10.15m(+0.0)
  5 Devron Martin             SO Kenyon                  10.73m  +0.0  35-02.50 
     10.73m(+0.0) 10.53m(1.5) 10.62m(-1.3) 10.13m(3.9) 10.58m(1.0) 10.17m(-1.2)
  6 Rayna Holmes              SO Oberlin                 10.55m  +0.0  34-07.50 
     10.55m(+0.0) 10.54m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 10.07m(-0.3) 10.30m(+0.0) 9.73m(-0.1)
  7 Elizabeth Obi             SO Wooster                 10.53m  +0.0  34-06.75 
     10.53m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      10.36m(+0.0) FOUL      10.45m(+0.0)
  8 Anne Lee                  JR Denison                 10.45m  +0.0  34-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.45m(+0.0) 9.95m(1.1) FOUL      10.26m(0.1)
  9 Casey Brumback            SR Kenyon                  10.40m  +0.0  34-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.40m(+0.0) FOUL      10.04m(-0.2) FOUL     
 10 Carolyn Webster           FR Wooster                 10.29m   0.1  33-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.18m(0.5) 10.29m(0.1)           
 11 Dilan Palmer              FR DePauw                  10.26m  -0.7  33-08.00 
     9.73m(0.8) 10.26m(-0.7) 9.81m(+0.0)           
 12 Meaghan Teitelman         SO Ohio Wesleya            10.24m  -1.2  33-07.25 
     10.24m(-1.2) 9.99m(2.0) 10.11m(0.8)           
 13 Abby Andrews              SO Oberlin                 10.13m   0.2  33-03.00 
     9.47m(0.7) 9.87m(0.3) 10.13m(0.2)           
 14 Shar Hankerson            FR Wooster                 10.12m  -1.1  33-02.50 
     FOUL      9.87m(1.4) 10.12m(-1.1)           
 15 Brigid O'Hara             SR Wooster                 10.05m   2.4  32-11.75 
     10.05m(2.4) 9.81m(0.7) FOUL(0.1)           
 16 Mallory Crane             FR Wooster                  9.90m  +0.0  32-05.75 
     FOUL      9.81m(-0.1) 9.90m(+0.0)           
 17 Olivia Woods              FR Oberlin                  9.69m  -0.1  31-09.50 
     9.54m(0.5) 9.69m(-0.1) 9.66m(0.1)           
 18 Kayla Kottra              SO DePauw                   9.31m  -0.3  30-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.31m(-0.3)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 13.89m  5/2/2015    Monique Newton 45-7, Oberlin               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monique Newton            SO Oberlin                 13.56m   44-06.00 
      12.87m  13.56m  FOUL  13.29m  13.47m  FOUL
  2 Ana Richardson            SO Oberlin                 12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.47m  FOUL  12.43m  FOUL  12.60m  FOUL
  3 Arlesha Cospy             SO Denison                 11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.34m  11.70m  11.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sarah Alflen              SR Ohio Wesleya            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.74m  11.82m  11.57m  11.63m  11.74m  11.47m
  5 Aubri Caslin              JR Allegheny               11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.80m  11.81m  11.56m  11.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Funmilayo Lawal           SO Kenyon                  11.65m   38-02.75 
      9.91m  10.43m  10.61m  11.17m  11.65m  11.56m
  7 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                 11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.99m  11.17m
  8 Katie Manalo              SR DePauw                  11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.48m  FOUL
  9 Sasha Moskowitz           JR Allegheny               11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.27m  10.88m  10.97m  FOUL  11.12m  FOUL
 10 Sarah Cooper              SR Ohio Wesleya            10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.45m  FOUL         
 11 Rachel Charles            JR Ohio Wesleya            10.37m   34-00.25 
      FOUL  10.10m  10.37m         
 12 Rebecca Fritch            SR Denison                 10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.88m  9.93m  10.11m         
 13 Jadah Jones               SO Kenyon                   8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.57m  8.54m  FOUL            
 14 Nicole DeFries            SR DePauw                   7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.19m  7.95m  FOUL            
 15 Kayleigh Loveland         SO Kenyon                   7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.24m  7.40m  7.90m            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 45.67m  5/6/2016    Arlesha Cospy, Denison                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arlesha Cospy             SO Denison                 45.67m%    149-10 
      44.01m  FOUL  FOUL  45.67m  44.92m  FOUL
  2 Monique Newton            SO Oberlin                 44.65m     146-06 
      44.09m  FOUL  42.02m  44.65m  42.45m  FOUL
  3 Savannah Moore            SR Wooster                 39.96m     131-01 
      35.30m  FOUL  37.24m  36.89m  36.06m  39.96m
  4 Dominique Garrett         SO Ohio Wesleya            38.59m     126-07 
      36.76m  38.59m  34.33m  FOUL  FOUL  35.75m
  5 Rebecca Fritch            SR Denison                 38.41m     126-00 
      38.41m  37.70m  FOUL  34.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sarah Alflen              SR Ohio Wesleya            37.97m     124-07 
      32.52m  37.78m  FOUL  37.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jenna Farruggia           JR Allegheny               37.54m     123-02 
      35.84m  FOUL  34.86m  34.30m  35.82m  37.54m
  8 Funmilayo Lawal           SO Kenyon                  35.50m     116-06 
      35.50m  31.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sasha Moskowitz           JR Allegheny               35.34m     115-11 
      FOUL  35.34m  FOUL  34.29m  34.82m  FOUL
 10 Sara Von Dolln            SR Allegheny               33.55m     110-01 
      33.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Katie Manalo              SR DePauw                  33.08m     108-06 
      29.52m  33.08m  FOUL           
 12 Alyssa Kendrick           FR Wooster                 31.65m     103-10 
      29.65m  FOUL  31.65m           
 13 Rachel Charles            JR Ohio Wesleya            30.02m      98-06 
      27.82m  30.02m  29.37m           
 14 Anissa Dann               SO Wittenberg              29.28m      96-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.28m           
 15 Angela Landrum            JR Ohio Wesleya            28.81m      94-06 
      28.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Hannah Adams              SO DePauw                  27.88m      91-06 
      27.88m  25.67m  27.18m           
 17 Jadah Jones               SO Kenyon                  25.74m      84-05 
      24.38m  FOUL  25.74m           
 18 Nicole DeFries            SR DePauw                  23.27m      76-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.27m           
 -- Ana Richardson            SO Oberlin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sarah Cooper              SR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 53.63m  5/2/2014    Alexa Mochan 175-11, Allegheny             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ana Richardson            SO Oberlin                 50.61m     166-00 
      FOUL  50.61m  FOUL  48.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Monique Newton            SO Oberlin                 45.77m     150-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sarah Alflen              SR Ohio Wesleya            45.00m     147-08 
      FOUL  40.89m  44.26m  FOUL  45.00m  44.20m
  4 Aubri Caslin              JR Allegheny               42.98m     141-00 
      38.78m  FOUL  FOUL  42.14m  40.24m  42.98m
  5 Rachel Charles            JR Ohio Wesleya            42.28m     138-08 
      FOUL  39.34m  FOUL  42.28m  39.02m  FOUL
  6 Sara Von Dolln            SR Allegheny               42.05m     137-11 
      35.77m  42.05m  FOUL  FOUL  38.81m  FOUL
  7 Funmilayo Lawal           SO Kenyon                  39.94m     131-00 
      39.57m  39.32m  FOUL  FOUL  39.94m  FOUL
  8 Katie Manalo              SR DePauw                  38.87m     127-06 
      38.74m  38.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.31m
  9 Savannah Moore            SR Wooster                 38.74m     127-01 
      38.74m  36.13m  FOUL  37.52m  37.25m  FOUL
 10 Rebecca Fritch            SR Denison                 38.30m     125-08 
      33.84m  FOUL  38.30m           
 11 Jadah Jones               SO Kenyon                  38.26m     125-06 
      34.53m  38.26m  FOUL            
 12 Anissa Dann               SO Wittenberg              37.73m     123-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.73m           
 13 Sarah Cooper              SR Ohio Wesleya            36.34m     119-03 
      36.05m  FOUL  36.34m           
 14 Sydney Granito            SO Wittenberg              34.00m     111-06 
      FOUL  34.00m  FOUL           
 15 Kayleigh Loveland         SO Kenyon                  22.87m      75-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.87m           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 44.69m  2003        Tiffany Bennett 146-7, Allegheny           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                 37.98m     124-07 
      37.11m  35.76m  37.98m           
  2 Natasha Brigham           JR Allegheny               37.92m     124-05 
      37.92m  36.23m  FOUL  FOUL  33.25m  37.03m
  3 Meigan Day                SR Ohio Wesleya            36.87m     120-11 
      34.19m  36.80m  34.23m  35.05m  36.87m  34.72m
  4 Jenna Farruggia           JR Allegheny               34.49m     113-02 
      34.22m  33.87m  FOUL  34.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya            34.16m     112-01 
      34.16m  31.99m  31.83m  30.49m  PASS  PASS
  6 Annie Goodridge           SO Oberlin                 33.52m     110-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.97m  32.85m  32.57m  33.52m
  7 Cecelia Barnard           FR Ohio Wesleya            33.20m     108-11 
      33.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.87m  30.12m
  8 Hannah Adams              SO DePauw                  30.84m     101-02 
      25.78m  25.60m  27.51m  30.84m  26.68m  FOUL
  9 Sarah Alflen              SR Ohio Wesleya            28.56m      93-08 
      27.51m  28.56m  27.90m  24.41m  27.06m  FOUL
 10 Taylor Davis              SO Allegheny               27.47m      90-01 
      26.25m  23.86m  27.47m           
 11 Jillian Hostetler         JR Oberlin                 27.30m      89-07 
      27.30m  26.42m  FOUL           
 12 Hannah Hall               SO Denison                 26.89m      88-03 
      24.51m  22.64m  26.89m           
 13 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya            26.55m      87-01 
      26.55m  FOUL  17.30m           
 14 Alyssa Kendrick           FR Wooster                 26.34m      86-05 
      25.02m  24.88m  26.34m           
 15 Nicole DeFries            SR DePauw                  22.61m      74-02 
      19.98m  FOUL  22.61m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
        NCAC: % 25.96  5/2/2014    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                  26.21  -0.9    779
  2 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                  26.30  -0.9    771
  3 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya             27.11  -0.9    703
  4 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               27.97  -0.9    633
  5 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya             28.18  -0.9    617
  6 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                   28.58  -0.9    586
  7 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya             28.93  -0.9    559
  8 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                  29.60  -0.9    510
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        NCAC: % 2:19.19  5/1/2016    Hilary Coady, Wooster                     
        NCAC: % 2:19.19  5/7/2016    Hilary Coady, Wooster                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                2:19.19%    835
  2 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                2:21.17     808
  3 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya           2:34.90     633
  4 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg             2:39.23     582
  5 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                 2:47.86     486
  6 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                2:55.96     404
  7 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya           3:02.85     339
  8 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya           3:11.18     268
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
        NCAC: % 14.85  4/30/2016   Hilary Coady, Wooster                       
        NCAC: % 14.85  5/7/2016    Hilary Coady, Wooster                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                  14.85% -0.1  1    862
  2 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                  14.89  -0.1  1    856
  3 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya             15.51  -0.1  1    775
  4 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               15.82  -0.1  1    736
  5 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                  16.54   1.0  2    649
  6 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya             16.59   1.0  2    644
  7 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya             17.05   1.0  2    591
  8 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                   18.73   1.0  2    416
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 1.67m  4/27/2013   Emily Amburgey 5-5.75, Ohio Wesleya         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                  1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                  1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                   1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
        O    O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
        NCAC: % 5.52m  5/1/2016    Aedin Brennan 18-1.25, Denison              
        NCAC: % 5.52m  5/7/2016    Aedin Brennan, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                  5.52m% -1.9  18-01.50    706
     5.40m(-1.9) 5.36m(-0.3) 5.52m(-1.9)            
  2 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya             5.28m  -1.3  17-04.00    637
     5.24m(-1.3) FOUL      5.28m(-1.3)            
  3 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               5.07m  -1.6  16-07.75    578
     FOUL      FOUL      5.07m(-1.6)            
  4 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya             5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00    573
     5.05m(+0.0) FOUL      5.02m(-1.1)            
  5 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                  5.03m  -2.0  16-06.00    567
     4.95m(-0.3) 5.03m(-2.0) 4.86m(-0.3)            
  6 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                   4.88m  -2.0  16-00.25    527
     4.64m(-0.0) 4.81m(-0.2) 4.88m(-2.0)            
  7 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                  4.61m  -2.2  15-01.50    456
     4.49m(-0.8) 4.47m(-0.7) 4.61m(-2.2)            
  8 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya             4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00    446
     4.36m(+0.0) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.15m(-1.1)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 11.30m  4/30/2016   Aedin Brennan 37-1, Denison                
        NCAC: % 11.30m  5/7/2016    Aedin Brennan, Denison                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                 11.30m%  37-01.00    615
      11.30m  11.30m  10.95m            
  2 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                 10.64m   34-11.00    571
      10.64m  9.95m  10.36m            
  3 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               9.72m   31-10.75    511
      9.72m  9.34m  9.63m            
  4 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya             8.99m   29-06.00    464
      8.95m  8.99m  8.63m            
  5 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                   8.84m   29-00.00    454
      FOUL  8.84m  8.65m            
  6 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                  8.00m   26-03.00    399
      8.00m  8.00m  7.91m            
  7 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya             7.78m   25-06.25    385
      7.65m  7.48m  7.78m            
  8 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya             6.78m   22-03.00    321
      6.78m  6.41m  6.69m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 37.76m  5/2/2014    Meigan Day 123-11, Ohio Wesleya            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                 33.52m     110-00    543
      33.52m  FOUL  33.28m            
  2 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                 28.78m      94-05    454
      28.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya            28.68m      94-01    452
      FOUL  27.38m  28.68m            
  4 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                 22.51m      73-10    336
      22.49m  FOUL  22.51m            
  5 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya            21.52m      70-07    317
      21.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg              21.50m      70-06    317
      17.25m  21.50m  20.76m            
  7 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                  19.22m      63-01    274
      19.22m  16.48m  18.70m            
 -- Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
        NCAC: %  5008  5/1/2016    Aedin Brennan, Denison                      
        NCAC: %  5008  5/7/2016    Aedin Brennan, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                   5008% 
  2 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                   4796  
  3 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg                4058  
  4 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya              3853  
  5 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya              3334  
  6 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                   3288  
  7 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                    3182  
  8 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya              3046  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        NCAC: % 10.65  2000        Reggie Ray, Wooster                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaron Schuler             JR Wabash                   10.82Q  2.9  1 
  2 Andre Bryan               SO Allegheny                11.09Q -1.6  3 
  3 Brian Burnett             JR Ohio Wesleya             11.20Q -1.1  2 
  4 Delontaye Morrow          FR Ohio Wesleya             10.93q  2.9  1 
  5 Tommy Davis               FR Ohio Wesleya             10.98q  2.9  1 
  6 Samuel Black              SR Oberlin                  11.03q  2.9  1 
  7 Chase Wright              FR DePauw                   11.13q  2.9  1 
  8 Griffin Peyton            SO Ohio Wesleya             11.27q -1.6  3 
  9 Joshua Graham             JR Wittenberg               11.31  -1.1  2 
 10 Austin Ellingwood         FR Wabash                   11.39  -1.6  3 
 11 Quenton Richards          SR Denison                  11.43  -1.1  2 
 12 Brady Gossett             FR Wabash                   11.50  -1.1  2 
 13 Matt Entsminger           FR Wittenberg               11.55  -1.1  2  11.545
 14 Antonio Bailey            FR Wooster                  11.55  -1.6  3  11.546
 15 Myles Johnson             FR Wabash                   11.60  -1.6  3 
 16 Justin Fox                FR Wooster                  11.94  -1.1  2 
 17 Tomas Pyle                SO Wittenberg               11.96  -1.1  2 
 18 David Linton              SO DePauw                   12.06   2.9  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        NCAC: % 10.65  2000        Reggie Ray, Wooster                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Burnett             JR Ohio Wesleya             10.79   0.1 
  2 Aaron Schuler             JR Wabash                   10.93   0.1 
  3 Andre Bryan               SO Allegheny                11.07   0.1 
  4 Griffin Peyton            SO Ohio Wesleya             11.08   0.1 
  5 Delontaye Morrow          FR Ohio Wesleya             11.19   0.1 
  6 Samuel Black              SR Oberlin                  11.26   0.1 
  7 Tommy Davis               FR Ohio Wesleya             11.28   0.1 
  8 Chase Wright              FR DePauw                   11.35   0.1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        NCAC: % 21.41  1991        Stanley Drayton,, Allegheny, Wooster        
        NCAC: % 21.41  2000        Reggie Ray, Wooster                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adam Turner               SR Ohio Wesleya             22.42Q -0.5  3 
  2 Aaron Schuler             JR Wabash                   22.43Q -0.8  1 
  3 Colin McShane             JR Ohio Wesleya             22.96Q -2.3  2 
  4 Austin Ellingwood         FR Wabash                   22.61q -0.8  1 
  5 Delontaye Morrow          FR Ohio Wesleya             22.62q -0.5  3 
  6 Tommy Davis               FR Ohio Wesleya             22.65q -0.8  1 
  7 Jalen Fultz               FR Wittenberg               22.76q -0.5  3 
  8 Chase Wright              FR DePauw                   22.81q -0.5  3 
  9 Brady Gossett             FR Wabash                   22.89  -0.5  3 
 10 Samuel Black              SR Oberlin                  22.92  -0.8  1 
 11 Aaron Melsop              SR Wittenberg               23.13  -0.8  1 
 12 Griffin Peyton            SO Ohio Wesleya             23.28  -2.3  2  23.273
 13 Bennett Falck             SO Allegheny                23.28  -0.8  1  23.274
 14 Allen Baugh               SO Allegheny                23.33  -2.3  2 
 15 Matt Entsminger           FR Wittenberg               23.47  -2.3  2 
 16 Brian Burnett             JR Ohio Wesleya             23.53  -2.3  2 
 17 Michael Bonebrake         JR Denison                  24.02  -0.5  3 
 18 Justin Fox                FR Wooster                  24.07  -0.5  3 
 19 Cody Park                 FR Wooster                  24.37  -2.3  2 
 20 Alex Chin                 FR Denison                  24.62  -2.3  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        NCAC: % 21.41  1991        Stanley Drayton,, Allegheny, Wooster        
        NCAC: % 21.41  2000        Reggie Ray, Wooster                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaron Schuler             JR Wabash                   21.95   1.7 
  2 Adam Turner               SR Ohio Wesleya             21.99   1.7 
  3 Delontaye Morrow          FR Ohio Wesleya             22.39   1.7 
  4 Austin Ellingwood         FR Wabash                   22.63   1.7 
  5 Jalen Fultz               FR Wittenberg               22.72   1.7 
  6 Chase Wright              FR DePauw                   22.88   1.7 
  7 Tommy Davis               FR Ohio Wesleya             22.99   1.7 
  8 Colin McShane             JR Ohio Wesleya             24.38   1.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        NCAC: % 47.63  5/4/2013    Silas Jolliff, Ohio Wesleya                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adam Turner               SR Ohio Wesleya             49.55Q  1 
  2 Parker Redelman           SO Wabash                   50.27Q  3 
  3 Colin McShane             JR Ohio Wesleya             50.84Q  2 
  4 James Tanford             SO Oberlin                  50.69q  1 
  5 Johnny Miller             FR DePauw                   50.79q  3 
  6 Cody Shutt                JR Wittenberg               50.83q  1 
  7 Jordan Smith              JR Wabash                   51.19q  3 
  8 Chris Stazinski           JR Wabash                   51.47q  1 
  9 Allen Baugh               SO Allegheny                51.70   2 
 10 Ryan Hale                 FR Wittenberg               51.90   2 
 11 John Olsen                FR Oberlin                  51.93   1 
 12 Kevin Towle               FR Kenyon                   52.11   1 
 13 Steven Meyer              JR Oberlin                  52.24   3 
 14 Michael Bonebrake         JR Denison                  52.68   3 
 15 Terry Winston             FR DePauw                   53.18   2 
 16 Myles Parker              FR Wooster                  53.97   2 
 17 Alex Rossebo              FR DePauw                   54.34   2 
 18 Tarik Welch               SR Wooster                  55.18   1 
 19 Ian Mulmat                SR Denison                  56.04   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        NCAC: % 47.63  5/4/2013    Silas Jolliff, Ohio Wesleya                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Adam Turner               SR Ohio Wesleya             48.85  
  2 Parker Redelman           SO Wabash                   49.13  
  3 Colin McShane             JR Ohio Wesleya             49.18  
  4 Cody Shutt                JR Wittenberg               50.05  
  5 James Tanford             SO Oberlin                  51.06  
  6 Jordan Smith              JR Wabash                   51.09  
  7 Johnny Miller             FR DePauw                   51.28  
  8 Chris Stazinski           JR Wabash                   51.44  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        NCAC: % 1:51.73  5/5/2006    Geoff Lambert, Wabash                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayden Baehl              SO Wabash                 1:56.44Q  3 
  2 Brian Lief                FR Wooster                1:56.59Q  2 
  3 Joshua Urso               SR Oberlin                1:56.71Q  1 
  4 Mitchell Keller           SR Denison                1:56.79q  3 
  5 Isak Davis                FR Kenyon                 1:56.93q  3 
  6 Kevin Jones               FR Ohio Wesleya           1:57.09q  2 
  7 Brian Mincks              SR DePauw                 1:57.25q  3 
  8 Mason McKinney            JR Wabash                 1:57.39q  2 
  9 Zachery Cove              JR Denison                1:57.42q  2 
 10 Ryan Keller               SR Denison                1:57.45   3 
 11 Stephen Coldren           SR Ohio Wesleya           1:57.86   1 
 12 Fabian House              SR Wabash                 1:58.08   1 
 13 Bradley Hamilton          JR Oberlin                1:58.20   2 
 14 Brad Baronner             JR Allegheny              1:58.30   1 
 15 Nat Fox                   SR Kenyon                 1:58.71   3 
 16 Zach Munn                 SO Denison                1:58.92   1 
 17 Nick Horton               SO Ohio Wesleya           1:59.60   2 
 18 Landrum Neer              FR DePauw                 2:00.84   1 
 19 Brandon Schauer           JR Wittenberg             2:01.80   1 
 20 Ben Weinberg              SO Kenyon                 2:02.25   1 
 21 Cullen King               FR Wooster                2:05.20   3 
 22 Simon Weyer               FR Wooster                2:06.66   2 
 23 Kevin Kenney              SO DePauw                 2:08.99   3 
 24 Brandon Cottman           SR Wittenberg             2:16.58   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        NCAC: % 1:51.73  5/5/2006    Geoff Lambert, Wabash                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayden Baehl              SO Wabash                 1:54.60  
  2 Kevin Jones               FR Ohio Wesleya           1:55.04  
  3 Brian Lief                FR Wooster                1:55.31  
  4 Mitchell Keller           SR Denison                1:55.58  
  5 Isak Davis                FR Kenyon                 1:55.79  
  6 Brian Mincks              SR DePauw                 1:55.96  
  7 Joshua Urso               SR Oberlin                1:56.08  
  8 Zachery Cove              JR Denison                1:57.67  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        NCAC: % 3:51.05  5/2/2015    Nick Boyce, Wabash                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Sotos                JR Ohio Wesleya           3:57.92   2 
  2 John Hughes               SO Allegheny              3:59.35   2 
  3 Jacob Denbeaux            FR Wooster                4:00.93   2 
  4 Fabian House              SR Wabash                 4:01.05   2 
  5 Zack Batt                 FR DePauw                 4:01.29   2 
  6 Randy Violette            JR Allegheny              4:01.51   2 
  7 Emmett Barr               JR Allegheny              4:03.51   2 
  8 Zachary Geiger            SR Ohio Wesleya           4:03.93   2 
  9 Nat Fox                   SR Kenyon                 4:03.96   2 
 10 Nick Horton               SO Ohio Wesleya           4:05.19   2 
 11 Niall Clancey             FR Denison                4:08.90   2 
 12 Murphy Sheets             JR Wabash                 4:11.51   1 
 13 Owen Mittenthal           SO Oberlin                4:12.71   1 
 14 Patrick Dunn              JR Denison                4:13.87   1 
 15 Jersson Pachar            SO Wittenberg             4:18.87   1 
 16 Roy Hadfield              JR Wooster                4:22.30   1 
 17 Jack Marchetti            FR Denison                4:23.01   1 
 18 Ethan Raines              JR Wittenberg             4:25.52   1 
 19 Pierce Sheehan            SO DePauw                 4:26.60   1 
 20 Brady Bunnell             SO Wooster                4:29.30   1 
 21 Jon Levitt                SR Kenyon                 4:36.70   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        NCAC: % 14:51.99  5/2/2014    Bobby Over, Allegheny                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geno Arthur               SR Oberlin               14:59.72  
  2 John Sotos                JR Ohio Wesleya          15:07.73  
  3 Sam Lagasse               SR Kenyon                15:10.14  
  4 Carter Smith              SO Allegheny             15:11.35  
  5 Adam Togami               SR Wabash                15:23.82  
  6 Domnic Patacsil           FR Wabash                15:26.36  
  7 Paul Christian            FR DePauw                15:28.15  
  8 Colin Rinne               SO Wabash                15:29.11  
  9 Sam Coates-Finke          SR Oberlin               15:31.10  
 10 Aaron Tincher             SO Wabash                15:41.34  
 11 John Hughes               SO Allegheny             15:42.34  
 12 Nathan Madonich           SR Ohio Wesleya          15:46.34  
 13 Paul Watts                SR DePauw                15:49.06  
 14 Cordell Lewis             JR Wabash                15:54.65  
 15 Jon Osman                 JR Wittenberg            15:56.46  
 16 Kyle Rose                 FR Kenyon                16:03.83  
 17 Alex Porter               SR Allegheny             16:05.61  
 18 Jorge De La Torre         FR Denison               16:15.66  
 19 Zack Batt                 FR DePauw                16:16.69  
 20 Daniel Frame              FR Ohio Wesleya          16:18.10  
 21 Robert Moreton            SR Oberlin               16:24.53  
 22 Jeremy Bloomfield         SO Denison               16:28.75  
 23 Jackson Feinknopf         FR Wooster               16:37.24  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        NCAC: % 30:56.99  2002        Brendan Callahan, Wooster                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geno Arthur               SR Oberlin               31:15.60  
  2 Sam Lagasse               SR Kenyon                31:16.36  
  3 Dan Cheung                JR Allegheny             31:31.82  
  4 Paul Watts                SR DePauw                32:11.60  
  5 Sam Coates-Finke          SR Oberlin               32:17.11  
  6 Paul Christian            FR DePauw                32:24.85  
  7 Colin Rinne               SO Wabash                32:33.47  
  8 Domnic Patacsil           FR Wabash                32:35.05  
  9 Cordell Lewis             JR Wabash                32:58.37  
 10 Matt Svetz                FR Allegheny             33:08.72  
 11 Charles Rodeheffer        FR Wittenberg            33:50.10  
 12 Nick Meszaros             SO DePauw                33:55.29  
 13 Nathan Madonich           SR Ohio Wesleya          34:00.46  
 14 Albert Darling            SR Wooster               34:39.79  
 15 Samuel Beech              SR Denison               34:52.74  
 16 Andres Herrera            SR Kenyon                34:59.54  
 17 Daniel Frame              FR Ohio Wesleya          35:02.26  
 -- Jacob Dennie              JR Denison                    DNF  
 -- Jon Osman                 JR Wittenberg                 DNF  
 -- Stephen Anderson          SR Allegheny                  DNF  
 -- Nick Care                 JR Oberlin                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        NCAC: % 14.36  5/3/2013    Ronnie Posthauer, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quinton Broomfield        FR Ohio Wesleya             14.95Q  1.9  1 
  2 Laike Wallace             SR Wittenberg               15.34Q -2.9  2 
  3 Ifa Abduljelil            JR Ohio Wesleya             14.96q  1.9  1 
  4 Roemello Cook             SR Ohio Wesleya             15.32q  1.9  1 
  5 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   15.45q -2.9  2 
  6 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya             15.62q -2.9  2 
  7 Johnny Dotlich            SO Wabash                   15.71q  1.9  1  15.706
  8 Kyle Farnbauch            FR Wittenberg               15.71q  1.9  1  15.708
  9 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                   15.73   1.9  1 
 10 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   15.89  -2.9  2 
 11 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya             16.23  -2.9  2 
 12 Isaac Reed                FR Denison                  16.37   1.9  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        NCAC: % 14.36  5/3/2013    Ronnie Posthauer, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   14.82   0.1 
  2 Ifa Abduljelil            JR Ohio Wesleya             15.02   0.1 
  3 Quinton Broomfield        FR Ohio Wesleya             15.06   0.1 
  4 Laike Wallace             SR Wittenberg               15.24   0.1 
  5 Roemello Cook             SR Ohio Wesleya             15.27   0.1 
  6 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya             15.43   0.1 
  7 Johnny Dotlich            SO Wabash                   15.85   0.1 
  8 Kyle Farnbauch            FR Wittenberg               16.00   0.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        NCAC: % 52.45  5/4/2013    Ethan Freet, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laike Wallace             SR Wittenberg               52.84Q  1 
  2 Quinton Broomfield        FR Ohio Wesleya             55.04Q  2 
  3 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   55.37q  2 
  4 Ifa Abduljelil            JR Ohio Wesleya             55.57q  2 
  5 Cole Seward               JR Wabash                   56.24q  1 
  6 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   56.26q  1 
  7 Alton Barbehenn           JR Kenyon                   56.30q  2 
  8 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya             57.34q  2 
  9 Kyle Farnbauch            FR Wittenberg               57.76   1 
 10 Johnny Dotlich            SO Wabash                   58.93   1 
 11 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                   59.06   2 
 12 Dom Ogunjimi              FR Oberlin                1:03.57   2 
 13 Andrew Gold               FR Wooster                1:06.67   1 
 14 Harrison Wood             SR Wittenberg             1:09.84   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        NCAC: % 52.45  5/4/2013    Ethan Freet, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Laike Wallace             SR Wittenberg               53.17  
  2 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   54.43  
  3 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   54.84  
  4 Cole Seward               JR Wabash                   54.92  
  5 Quinton Broomfield        FR Ohio Wesleya             55.15  
  6 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya             55.17  
  7 Ifa Abduljelil            JR Ohio Wesleya             55.48  
  8 Alton Barbehenn           JR Kenyon                   55.71  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        NCAC: % 8:58.21  5/5/2012    Kevin McCarthy, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Togami               SR Wabash                 9:20.03  
  2 Zachary Geiger            SR Ohio Wesleya           9:30.49  
  3 Grant Sheely              FR Oberlin                9:38.01  
  4 Emmett Barr               JR Allegheny              9:41.36  
  5 Jonah Woods               SO Wabash                 9:45.31  
  6 Aaron Tincher             SO Wabash                 9:45.84  
  7 Chase Culbertson          SO Ohio Wesleya           9:46.79  
  8 Luke Doughty              SO Wabash                10:13.54  
  9 David Westcott            FR Wooster               10:20.07  
 10 Justin Koch               JR Allegheny             10:35.23  
 11 Josse Smith               SO DePauw                10:38.12  
 12 Ryan Burkholder           SR Ohio Wesleya          10:39.19  
 13 Brad Wise                 JR DePauw                10:41.66  
 14 Eric Thornton             SO Kenyon                10:41.90  
 15 Roy Hadfield              JR Wooster               10:55.62  
 16 Geoffrey Carney-Knisely   SO Wooster               11:06.92  
 -- Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                    DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        NCAC: % 41.38  2000        Ohio Wesleyan, OWU                          
                       Martin, Churpek, Michalski, Stillman              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wabash                                                42.83   2 
     1) Brady Gossett FR                2) Aaron Schuler JR               
     3) Austin Ellingwood FR            4) Jordan Smith JR                
  2 Wittenberg                                            43.02   2 
     1) Joshua Graham JR                2) Aaron Melsop SR                
     3) Justin Fisher SR                4) Matt Entsminger FR             
  3 Allegheny                                             43.31   1 
     1) Bennett Falck SO                2) Allen Baugh SO                 
     3) Walter Schrock FR               4) Andre Bryan SO                 
  4 Denison                                               43.88   1 
     1) David Carter FR                 2) Michael Bonebrake JR           
     3) Lucas Romick SR                 4) Quenton Richards SR            
  5 DePauw                                                45.41   1 
     1) Cameron Stewart JR              2) Terry Winston FR               
     3) Juan Rodriquez SR               4) Alex Rossebo FR                
  6 Kenyon                                                45.80   1 
     1) Eric Sutton SO                  2) Ar'Reon Watson SO              
     3) Tanner Orr FR                   4) Alex Benthem de Grave SR       
  7 Wooster                                               46.48   2 
     1) Myles Parker FR                 2) Justin Fox FR                  
     3) Cody Park FR                    4) Tarik Welch SR                 
 -- Oberlin                                                 DNF   2 
     1) Fletcher Quigley FR             2) Steven Meyer JR                
     3) Jabari Clemons FR               4) Samuel Black SR                
 -- Ohio Wesleyan                                           DNF   2 
     1) Brian Burnett JR                2) Griffin Peyton SO              
     3) Adam Turner SR                  4) Colin McShane JR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        NCAC: % 3:13.09  5/4/2013    Ohio Wesleyan, Ohio Wesleya               
                         S Jolliff, B Cook, M Martin, E Freet              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                       3:19.65   2 
     1) Stephen Coldren SR              2) Kevin Jones FR                 
     3) Ifa Abduljelil JR               4) Adam Turner SR                 
  2 Wittenberg                                          3:19.96   2 
     1) Cody Shutt JR                   2) Ryan Hale FR                   
     3) Jalen Fultz FR                  4) Laike Wallace SR               
  3 Wabash                                              3:21.72   2 
     1) Parker Redelman SO              2) Jordan Smith JR                
     3) Cole Seward JR                  4) Hayden Baehl SO                
  4 Oberlin                                             3:23.92   2 
     1) Steven Meyer JR                 2) James Tanford SO               
     3) John Olsen FR                   4) Joshua Urso SR                 
  5 Denison                                             3:26.79   2 
     1) Mitchell Keller SR              2) Ryan Keller SR                 
     3) Zachery Cove JR                 4) Zach Munn SO                   
  6 DePauw                                              3:27.44   1 
     1) Brian Mincks SR                 2) Terry Winston FR               
     3) Alex Rossebo FR                 4) Johnny Miller FR               
  7 Kenyon                                              3:28.46   1 
     1) Kevin Towle FR                  2) Ar'Reon Watson SO              
     3) Ben Weinberg SO                 4) Alton Barbehenn JR             
  8 Allegheny                                           3:30.05   1 
     1) Allen Baugh SO                  2) Bennett Falck SO               
     3) Walter Schrock FR               4) Brad Baronner JR               
  9 Wooster                                             3:38.74   1 
     1) Cullen King FR                  2) Brian Lief FR                  
     3) Simon Weyer FR                  4) Justin Fox FR                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 2.08m  1987        Matt Ospeck 6-9.75, CWRU                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 P.J. Schafer              SO Wabash                   1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    P    O    O  XXO 
  2 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nick Fraley               FR Ohio Wesleya             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 John Petrecca             FR Wooster                  1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Andre Bryan               SO Allegheny                1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                   1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ahmed Abdel Halim         SR Ohio Wesleya             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Tanner Orr                FR Kenyon                   1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Dan Miller                SR Wittenberg               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 5.11m  2002        Jeremy Scott  16-9.25, Allegheny            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christian Rhodes          JR Wabash                   4.86m   15-11.25 
     4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.86 4.90 5.00 
        O    P  XXO    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Brian Hayhurst            SR Wabash                   4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
       XO    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Nate Danko                SR Oberlin                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Daniel Mukasa             FR Oberlin                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jahkeem Wheatley          FR Oberlin                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Westin Short              SO Ohio Wesleya             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Saylor Putman             JR Wittenberg                  NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Owens                JR Wittenberg                  NH            
     3.85 4.00 
       XX    X 
 -- Tyler Nemeth              FR DePauw                      NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Jacob Nowell              SO Wooster                     NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        NCAC: % 7.27m  1988        Scott Shorney 23-10.25, Denison             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Melsop              SR Wittenberg               6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25 
     6.53m(+0.0) 6.76m(+0.0) 6.71m(+0.0) FOUL      6.81m(+0.0) 6.84m(+0.0)
  2 Ahmed Abdel Halim         SR Ohio Wesleya             6.82m  +0.0  22-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.32m(+0.0) 6.56m(+0.0) 6.61m(+0.0) 6.82m(+0.0)
  3 Austin Ellingwood         FR Wabash                   6.69m   1.8  21-11.50 
     6.42m(+0.0) 6.69m(1.8) 6.54m(1.7) 6.38m(0.2) 5.97m(+0.0) 6.28m(+0.0)
  4 David Carter              FR Denison                  6.63m  +0.0  21-09.00 
     6.33m(0.7) 6.63m(+0.0) 6.54m(1.3) FOUL      6.32m(0.5) FOUL     
  5 Andre Bryan               SO Allegheny                6.60m  +0.0  21-08.00 
     FOUL      6.60m(+0.0) 6.42m(0.8) 6.45m(1.7) 6.36m(0.4) 5.75m(-0.3)
  6 James Tanford             SO Oberlin                  6.48m   1.3  21-03.25 
     FOUL      6.32m(+0.0) 6.44m(+0.0) FOUL      6.48m(1.3) 6.13m(0.3)
  7 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   6.44m  -0.8  21-01.50 
     6.43m(1.1) 6.44m(-0.8) 5.89m(1.2) 5.98m(+0.0) 6.10m(-0.4) 6.14m(0.1)
  8 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya             6.36m  +0.0  20-10.50 
     6.07m(+0.0) 6.21m(2.2) 6.34m(+0.0) 6.22m(2.0) 6.22m(-0.8) 6.36m(+0.0)
  9 Justin Fisher             SR Wittenberg               6.26m   0.6  20-06.50 
     6.26m(0.6) 6.09m(+0.0) 6.10m(-1.4) 6.26m(0.4) FOUL      6.26m(0.4)
 10 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                   6.19m  +0.0  20-03.75 
     5.99m(0.7) 6.19m(+0.0) 6.12m(-0.2)           
 11 Jarrett Art               FR Wooster                  6.04m  +0.0  19-09.75 
     5.96m(0.5) 6.04m(+0.0) FOUL                
 12 Christian Golden          JR Wooster                  6.02m   0.8  19-09.00 
     5.81m(+0.0) 6.02m(0.8) 5.81m(1.7)           
 13 Griffin Peyton            SO Ohio Wesleya             5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
     5.64m(0.5) 4.69m(0.5) 5.92m(+0.0)           
 14 Johnny Miller             FR DePauw                   5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25 
     5.77m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0)           
 15 Conor Maley               JR Wooster                  5.56m   2.0  18-03.00 
     5.56m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        NCAC: % 14.92m  2000        Modu Jagne 48-11.5, Wabash                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed Abdel Halim         SR Ohio Wesleya            14.54m  -1.6  47-08.50 
     13.94m(+0.0) FOUL      14.33m(0.1) 14.15m(-2.6) 13.69m(2.3) 14.54m(-1.6)
  2 David Carter              FR Denison                 14.40m   2.1  47-03.00 
     FOUL      14.01m(1.1) FOUL      13.90m(0.5) 14.40m(2.1) FOUL     
  3 Justin Fisher             SR Wittenberg              13.98m  -0.3  45-10.50 
     13.98m(-0.3) FOUL      13.74m(+0.0) FOUL      13.33m(-1.0) FOUL     
  4 Aaron Melsop              SR Wittenberg              12.97m   1.2  42-06.75 
     12.94m(0.1) 12.37m(+0.0) 12.97m(1.2)           
  5 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya            12.85m  -0.3  42-02.00 
     11.54m(0.9) 12.55m(+0.0) 12.60m(0.9) 12.48m(-0.3) 12.56m(-0.1) 12.85m(-0.3)
  6 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                  12.75m   1.9  41-10.00 
     12.20m(-0.7) 12.55m(-0.1) 12.62m(-0.6) 12.60m(+0.0) 12.14m(1.5) 12.75m(1.9)
  7 Church Humphreys          SO Denison                 12.50m   0.1  41-00.25 
     12.50m(0.1) FOUL      11.83m(-1.7) FOUL      12.24m(1.5) 12.04m(0.8)
  8 P.J. Schafer              SO Wabash                  12.46m  -1.6  40-10.50 
     12.33m(-0.4) 11.90m(0.3) 12.43m(-0.7) 12.40m(-0.3) 12.46m(-1.6) 12.37m(+0.0)
  9 Zach Towner               SR Wooster                 12.43m  -0.9  40-09.50 
     12.26m(+0.0) 12.36m(-1.3) 12.43m(-0.9) 12.35m(+0.0) FOUL      12.27m(+0.0)
 10 James Tanford             SO Oberlin                 12.40m  -1.0  40-08.25 
     12.40m(-1.0) 12.24m(1.1) FOUL                
 11 Steven Meyer              JR Oberlin                 12.36m   0.2  40-06.75 
     12.36m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL                
 12 Nick Fraley               FR Ohio Wesleya            12.30m   2.5  40-04.25 
     11.52m(0.5) 11.94m(-1.5) 12.30m(2.5)           
 13 Christian Golden          JR Wooster                 12.19m  +0.0  40-00.00 
     12.05m(1.2) 12.19m(+0.0) 11.93m(-0.1)           
 14 Conor Maley               JR Wooster                 11.93m   1.5  39-01.75 
     11.93m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 16.84m  1991        Keith Rucker 55-3, OWU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marcus Dozier             SR DePauw                  15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.60m  FOUL  FOUL  15.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Matt Margida              SR Wooster                 15.33m   50-03.50 
      FOUL  14.82m  FOUL  14.76m  FOUL  15.33m
  3 Roy Taylor                SR Wabash                  14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.13m  13.94m  FOUL  14.11m  14.38m  14.85m
  4 Dallas Pitts              FR Wabash                  14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.58m  13.03m  14.28m  13.00m  13.90m  13.70m
  5 Kurtis Williams           FR Allegheny               14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.55m  13.83m  13.61m  13.89m  14.09m  FOUL
  6 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya            13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  FOUL  FOUL  13.01m  FOUL  12.42m
  7 Nathanael Baker           SO DePauw                  13.26m   43-06.00 
      10.99m  13.26m  13.17m  FOUL  13.01m  12.92m
  8 Barry Tevrow              FR Allegheny               13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.05m  12.78m  12.77m  12.70m  13.09m  12.86m
  9 Curtis Quimby             FR Wittenberg              12.99m   42-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.99m  12.36m  12.69m  12.65m
 10 DeVonte Anderson          SR Wittenberg              12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  12.61m  12.69m           
 11 Jordan Potter             FR Kenyon                  12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.17m  12.62m  12.92m           
 12 D'Anthony Dorsey          FR Wittenberg              12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.74m  12.19m  12.70m            
 13 Hank Sinn                 FR Oberlin                 12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Thomas Blaich             SR Wabash                  12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.65m  12.40m  12.14m            
 15 Chauncey Simmons          FR Oberlin                 11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.01m  11.54m  FOUL           
 16 Brett Wyatt               SO Wabash                  11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.09m  11.17m  FOUL         
 17 Devon Fisher              SR Ohio Wesleya            10.56m   34-07.75 
      9.68m  FOUL  10.56m           
 -- John Waldon               JR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 53.47m  1988        Erwin Grabisna 175-5, CWRU                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marcus Dozier             SR DePauw                  49.62m     162-09 
      49.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.21m  FOUL
  2 Demarco Henry             FR DePauw                  45.63m     149-08 
      44.25m  45.63m  41.66m  40.50m  42.38m  42.57m
  3 Eric Cospy                FR Wittenberg              44.11m     144-09 
      41.17m  44.11m  41.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya            41.93m     137-07 
      40.00m  FOUL  40.34m  FOUL  FOUL  41.93m
  5 Curtis Quimby             FR Wittenberg              40.92m     134-03 
      38.52m  38.96m  39.71m  40.53m  FOUL  40.92m
  6 Daniel Mason              SR Wittenberg              40.24m     132-00 
      39.12m  40.24m  37.88m  38.18m  36.57m  36.74m
  7 Raymond Monroe            SR Wabash                  40.15m     131-09 
      FOUL  37.92m  40.15m  37.49m  FOUL  37.57m
  8 Brett Wyatt               SO Wabash                  40.13m     131-08 
      40.13m  40.09m  FOUL  38.79m  37.47m  39.57m
  9 Hank Sinn                 FR Oberlin                 39.85m     130-09 
      39.85m  FOUL  FOUL  38.10m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Matt Margida              SR Wooster                 39.13m     128-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.13m           
 11 Reno Jamison              JR Wabash                  39.09m     128-03 
      39.09m  3.79m  38.36m           
 12 Daniel Bolotsky           SR Oberlin                 38.48m     126-03 
      38.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Nathanael Baker           SO DePauw                  36.96m     121-03 
      FOUL  36.96m  35.91m           
 14 John Waldon               JR Ohio Wesleya            36.55m     119-11 
      36.55m  FOUL  35.37m           
 15 Jordan Potter             FR Kenyon                  36.41m     119-05 
      36.41m  33.14m  FOUL           
 16 Devon Fisher              SR Ohio Wesleya            35.51m     116-06 
      34.64m  35.51m  FOUL           
 17 Avery McThompson          SO Oberlin                 32.77m     107-06 
      32.77m  31.54m  FOUL           
 18 Kurtis Williams           FR Allegheny               31.12m     102-01 
      FOUL  31.12m  FOUL           
 -- Nathaniel Moore           SO Wooster                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 56.54m  5/2/2015    Michael Petro 185-6, Allegheny             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christian Miranda         JR Allegheny               52.17m     171-02 
      51.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.17m
  2 Daniel Bolotsky           SR Oberlin                 49.48m     162-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.96m  45.93m  49.48m  FOUL
  3 Tyler Catlin              SR Wooster                 48.38m     158-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.07m  47.70m  48.38m  FOUL
  4 Hank Sinn                 FR Oberlin                 47.15m     154-08 
      45.39m  46.35m  46.07m  FOUL  47.15m  45.69m
  5 Raymond Monroe            SR Wabash                  46.76m     153-05 
      46.05m  46.76m  45.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nathanael Baker           SO DePauw                  46.44m     152-04 
      44.76m  FOUL  46.44m  43.96m  43.76m  FOUL
  7 Daniel Mason              SR Wittenberg              46.31m     151-11 
      43.88m  43.58m  45.17m  46.31m  45.39m  44.70m
  8 Bryan Tippmann            SR Wabash                  43.58m     143-00 
      42.30m  42.59m  FOUL  43.58m  41.94m  42.63m
  9 D'Anthony Dorsey          FR Wittenberg              42.18m     138-05 
      39.44m  42.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Russell Berning           FR Wabash                  42.07m     138-00 
      41.55m  40.25m  42.07m           
 11 Bryan Ansel               SR Ohio Wesleya            39.89m     130-10 
      39.39m  39.89m  32.19m           
 12 Andrew Saunders           SO DePauw                  38.89m     127-07 
      FOUL  37.30m  38.89m           
 13 Eric Cospy                FR Wittenberg              38.26m     125-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.26m           
 14 Sam Meads                 SO Oberlin                 37.69m     123-08 
      35.73m  FOUL  37.69m           
 15 Jordan Potter             FR Kenyon                  33.77m     110-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.77m           
 16 Nathaniel Moore           SO Wooster                 33.09m     108-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.09m           
 17 Devon Fisher              SR Ohio Wesleya            32.19m     105-07 
      FOUL  30.68m  32.19m           
 18 Nicholas Deem             FR Ohio Wesleya            29.56m      97-00 
      29.56m  29.17m  27.15m           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 62.91m  2012        Evan Groniger 206-4, Wittenberg            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya            58.88m     193-02 
      47.45m  49.00m  55.87m  54.82m  54.83m  58.88m
  2 Bryan Fowler              SR Denison                 56.51m     185-05 
      56.51m  52.73m  52.97m  54.16m  55.88m  54.31m
  3 Christian Miranda         JR Allegheny               55.87m     183-04 
      47.99m  FOUL  55.87m  FOUL  49.18m  49.38m
  4 Justin Fisher             SR Wittenberg              50.31m     165-01 
      FOUL  50.31m  43.16m  FOUL  45.39m  FOUL
  5 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                  50.01m     164-01 
      PASS  50.01m  FOUL  FOUL  45.14m  48.40m
  6 Church Humphreys          SO Denison                 48.02m     157-06 
      40.31m  48.02m  46.34m  FOUL  41.54m  43.72m
  7 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                 47.13m     154-07 
      47.13m  44.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bryan Tippmann            SR Wabash                  46.61m     152-11 
      43.64m  46.61m  FOUL  FOUL  43.34m  42.41m
  9 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya            44.45m     145-10 
      44.45m  42.70m  43.38m  40.72m  FOUL  40.19m
 10 Walter Schrock            FR Allegheny               43.95m     144-02 
      40.46m  41.73m  43.95m           
 11 Zachary Siefker           SR Ohio Wesleya            43.82m     143-09 
      FOUL  43.12m  43.82m           
 12 Austin Ellingwood         FR Wabash                  43.44m     142-06 
      42.10m  37.60m  43.44m           
 13 Andrew Saunders           SO DePauw                  43.28m     142-00 
      42.15m  43.28m  39.72m           
 14 Frank O'Toole             JR Wittenberg              39.06m     128-02 
      31.90m  39.06m  36.44m           
 15 Cody Park                 FR Wooster                 39.03m     128-01 
      38.45m  39.03m  38.42m           
 16 Conor Maley               JR Wooster                 38.52m     126-04 
      38.52m  FOUL  38.14m           
 17 Mason Motley              FR DePauw                  37.83m     124-01 
      37.83m  FOUL  37.62m           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
        NCAC: % 10.87  4/27/2013   Matt Hunter, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   11.34   0.9  2    786
  2 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya             11.44   0.8  1    765
  3 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg               11.55   0.9  2    742
  4 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya             11.56   0.9  2    740
  5 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   11.61   0.8  1    730
  6 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                   11.62   0.9  2    728
  7 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya             11.78   0.8  1    695
  8 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                   11.92   0.8  1    667
  9 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                   12.14   0.9  2    624
 10 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                  12.99   0.8  1    470
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 51.06  4/27/2013   Matt Hunter, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   51.82   2    733
  2 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   52.61   1    698
  3 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya             52.89   2    686
  4 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya             53.06   2    679
  5 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya             53.94   1    642
  6 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                  55.44   2    581
  7 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                   55.51   1    578
  8 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg               56.33   1    546
  9 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                   57.24   2    512
 10 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                 1:01.52   1    363
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
        NCAC: % 4:26.22  5/1/2016    Drake Lohnes, Denison                     
        NCAC: % 4:26.22  5/7/2016    Drake Lohnes, Denison                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                4:26.22%    770
  2 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                 4:44.17     654
  3 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya           4:49.60     621
  4 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                 4:57.29     575
  5 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                 5:00.02     560
  6 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                 5:02.99     543
  7 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya           5:03.44     540
  8 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya           5:14.91     477
  9 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                 5:29.96     400
 10 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg             5:44.57     330
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
        NCAC: % 14.80  4/27/2013   Matt Hunter, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   15.14  -0.6  1    833
  2 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya             15.46  -0.2  3    795
  3 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   15.71  -0.6  1    766
  4 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                   15.99  -0.6  1    734
  5 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya             16.05  -0.8  2    727
  6 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya             16.21  -0.6  1    709
  7 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                   17.49  -0.2  3    574
  8 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg               18.05  -0.8  2    519
  9 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                   19.22  -0.2  3    413
 10 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                  20.33  -0.8  2    324
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 1.97m  4/30/2016   Nate Newman 6-5.5, Ohio Wesleya             
        NCAC: % 1.97m  5/7/2016    Nate Newman, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya             1.97m%   6-05.50    776
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg               1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                   1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
       XO    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO 
  7 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    P  XXO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                   1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                   1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
       XO    O    P    O  XXX 
 10 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 4.64m  4/27/2013   Tyler Jenkins 15-2.75, Ohio Wesleya         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya             4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        O    P    P    O    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        O    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya             3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
       XO    P    O    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya             3.75m   12-03.50    549
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        O    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  6 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                   3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        O    P    P    O    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg               3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        O    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                   3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O    P    P    O   XO    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                   3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        O    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXP 
 10 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                  3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
        NCAC: % 6.65m  4/27/2013   Matt Hunter 21-10, Ohio Wesleya             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya             6.32m   NWI  20-09.00    657
     5.64m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) 6.32m(NWI)            
  2 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   6.22m   NWI  20-05.00    635
     6.06m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI) FOUL                 
  3 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya             6.20m   NWI  20-04.25    630
     FOUL      5.93m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI)            
  4 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   6.13m   NWI  20-01.50    615
     5.74m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI)            
  5 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya             6.11m   NWI  20-00.50    610
     6.03m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI) FOUL                 
  6 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                   6.08m   NWI  19-11.50    604
     FOUL      5.31m(NWI) 6.08m(NWI)            
  7 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                   6.04m   NWI  19-09.75    595
     FOUL      5.92m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI)            
  8 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg               5.81m   NWI  19-00.75    546
     5.48m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI)            
  9 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                   5.56m   NWI  18-03.00    494
     5.20m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI)            
 10 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                  5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    419
     5.19m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 14.34m  4/30/2016   Aaron Port 47-0.75, Ohio Wesleya           
        NCAC: % 14.34m  5/7/2016    Aaron Port, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya            14.34m%  47-00.75    749
      13.44m  14.34m  14.16m            
  2 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                  13.45m   44-01.50    695
      11.88m  12.99m  13.45m            
  3 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                  11.99m   39-04.00    606
      10.35m  11.99m  11.54m            
  4 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                  11.68m   38-04.00    587
      11.44m     11.68m            
  5 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya            11.34m   37-02.50    566
      10.73m  10.43m  11.34m            
  6 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya            11.21m   36-09.50    559
      11.21m  10.85m  10.55m            
  7 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                  10.44m   34-03.00    512
      10.44m  9.78m  10.39m            
  8 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                  10.00m   32-09.75    486
      10.00m     9.90m            
  9 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg               9.48m   31-01.25    454
      9.07m     9.48m            
 10 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                  8.59m   28-02.25    401
      7.88m  8.42m  8.59m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 40.27m  5/1/2016    Aaron Port 132-1, Ohio Wesleya             
        NCAC: % 40.27m  5/7/2016    Aaron Port, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya            40.27m%    132-01    670
      FOUL  34.28m  40.27m            
  2 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                  33.76m     110-09    539
      27.90m  FOUL  33.76m            
  3 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                  32.83m     107-08    520
      28.84m  32.83m  FOUL            
  4 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya            29.90m      98-01    462
      29.00m  29.90m  FOUL            
  5 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                  28.85m      94-08    442
      28.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya            28.73m      94-03    440
      28.73m  FOUL  26.70m            
  7 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg              28.17m      92-05    429
      27.83m  28.17m  FOUL            
  8 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                  26.88m      88-02    403
      26.88m  26.50m  24.94m            
  9 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                  26.48m      86-10    396
      FOUL  26.48m  FOUL            
 10 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                 25.53m      83-09    377
      23.52m  25.32m  25.53m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 54.76m  5/1/2016    Aaron Port 179-8, Ohio Wesleya             
        NCAC: % 54.76m  5/7/2016    Aaron Port, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya            54.76m%    179-08    659
      FOUL  51.15m  54.76m            
  2 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                  52.11m     170-11    620
      49.82m  52.11m  FOUL            
  3 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya            44.26m     145-02    504
      37.90m  44.26m  41.32m            
  4 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                 43.86m     143-11    498
      38.94m  43.86m  FOUL            
  5 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya            42.38m     139-00    477
      42.38m  41.16m  39.20m            
  6 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                  39.79m     130-06    439
      39.79m  38.03m  36.02m            
  7 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                  38.91m     127-08    426
      36.47m  FOUL  38.91m            
  8 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                  36.99m     121-04    399
      30.43m  33.17m  36.99m            
  9 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                  36.57m     120-00    393
      FOUL  FOUL  36.57m            
 10 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg              35.20m     115-06    373
      35.20m  33.04m  FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
        NCAC: %  6585  5/1/2016    Aaron Port, Ohio Wesleya                    
        NCAC: %  6585  5/7/2016    Aaron Port, Ohio Wesleya                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya              6585% 
  2 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                    6544  
  3 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                    6324  
  4 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya              6148  
  5 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya              6048  
  6 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                    5378  
  7 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                    5259  
  8 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg                5079  
  9 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                   4635  
 10 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                    4634  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan              179        2) Denison                   139   
    3) Oberlin                    121        4) Allegheny                 105   
    5) Wooster                     78        6) Wittenberg                 77   
    7) Kenyon                      68        8) DePauw                     51   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan              210        2) Wabash                    209   
    3) Wittenberg                  87        4) Oberlin                    75   
    5) Allegheny                   70        6) DePauw                     63   
    7) Denison                     43        8) Wooster                    33   
    9) Kenyon                      27