Fri Sep 01
4:00 PM
Denison
vs. SUNY Geneseo
@ Mount Union Mount Union Invitational (Alliance, Ohio)
Fri Sep 01
8:00 PM
Denison
at Mount Union
in Alliance, Ohio
Sat Sep 02
12:00 PM
Denison
vs. Grove City
@ Mount Union in Alliance, Ohio
Sat Sep 02
2:00 PM
Alma
vs. Denison
@ Mount Union in Alliance, Ohio
Tue Sep 05
7:00 PM
Mt. Vernon Naz.
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Sep 08
8:00 PM
Denison
vs. Otterbein
@ Kenyon in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Sep 09
1:00 PM
Denison
vs. Geneva
@ Kenyon in Gambier, Ohio
Wed Sep 13
7:00 PM
Capital
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Tue Sep 19
7:00 PM
Heidelberg
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Sep 23
1:00 PM
Denison
at DePauw
in Greencastle, Ind.
Tue Sep 26
7:00 PM
Ohio Northern
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Sep 28
7:00 PM
Denison
at Bluffton
in Bluffton, Ohio
Sun Oct 01
1:00 PM
Hiram
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Oct 01
3:00 PM
Otterbein
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
Denison
at Ohio Wesleyan
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Oct 07
1:00 PM
Kenyon
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Oct 11
7:00 PM
Denison
at Wittenberg
in Springfield, Ohio
Sat Oct 14
1:00 PM
Allegheny
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Tue Oct 17
7:00 PM
Oberlin
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Oct 20
6:00 PM
Denison
vs. Cabrini
@ Carnegie Mellon in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri Oct 20
8:00 PM
Denison
at Carnegie Mellon
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Oct 21
11:00 AM
Denison
vs. Haverford
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Oct 21
1:00 PM
Denison
vs. DeSales
@ Carnegie Mellon in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Wed Oct 25
7:00 PM
Denison
at Wooster
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Oct 28
2:00 PM
Denison
vs. John Carroll
@ Muskingum in New Concord, Ohio
Sat Oct 28
4:00 PM
Denison
at Muskingum
in New Concord, Ohio
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No. Name Pos. Yr. Ht. Hometown/High School
Emily Marguerite full bio 1 Emily Marguerite DS Fr. 5-5 Wilmette, Ill. / New Trier
Jillian Twardowski full bio 3 Jillian Twardowski DS Sr. 5-5 St. Clair Shores, Mich. / University Liggett
Brooke Beavers full bio 4 Brooke Beavers Libero Sr. 5-6 Sylvania, Ohio / St. Ursula Academy
Lauren Strowder full bio 5 Lauren Strowder OH Sr. 5-6 Cleveland Heights, Ohio / Cleveland Heights
Brittany Brannon full bio 6 Brittany Brannon DS Sr. 5-4 Atwater, Ohio / Waterloo
Lauren Gustafson full bio 7 Lauren Gustafson RSH So. 5-10 Los Angeles, Calif. / Palisades Charter
Allison Becker full bio 8 Allison Becker DS Fr. 5-6 Eden Prairie, Minn. / Eden Prairie
Claire Koneval full bio 9 Claire Koneval S Sr. 5-6 Solon, Ohio / Solon
Elisa Kuhn full bio 10 Elisa Kuhn OH/RSH So. 5-9 Moorestown, N.J. / Moorestown
Susannah Spruill full bio 11 Susannah Spruill OH So. 5-9 Kensington, Md. / Stone Ridge School-Sacred Heart
Madison Owen full bio 12 Madison Owen MB So. 5-10 Novi, Mich. / Northville
Kristen Hughes full bio 13 Kristen Hughes OH Sr. 5-9 Downington, Pa. / Bishop Shanahan
Elsa Manning full bio 14 Elsa Manning OH/RSH Fr. 5-11 Cockeysville, Md. / Dulaney
Megan Early full bio 15 Megan Early MB Sr. 5-10 Findlay, Ohio / Van Buren
Jessica Borsani full bio 16 Jessica Borsani S Fr. 5-5 North Baltimore, Ohio / Van Buren
Hannah Schwartz full bio 17 Hannah Schwartz OH/DS So. 5-8 Rochester, N.Y. / Brighton
Brittany Rojas full bio 18 Brittany Rojas DS Fr. 5-3 Worthington, Ohio / Thomas Worthington