Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
Tue Oct 15
Final
0 Franciscan
3 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Oct 16
Final
2 Denison
0 at Wabash
in Crawfordsville, Ind.
Thu Oct 17
Final
2 Denison
0 at Ohio Wesleyan
in Delaware, Ohio
Thu Oct 17
Final
3 Denison
0 at Marietta
in Marietta, Ohio
Fri Oct 18
5 p.m.
at Akron Zip Classic 4th Place
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
10 a.m. | 5 p.m.
at Akron Zip Classic 4th Place
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
11 a.m.
at Inter-Regional Border Battle 20th Place
in Logan Township, N.J. (Rowan University)
Sat Oct 19
11:45 a.m.
at Inter-Regional Border Battle 14th Place
in Logan Township, N.J. (Rowan University)
Sat Oct 19
10 a.m.
Virtues Fall Shootout 2nd Place
in Nashport, Ohio (Virtues G.C.)
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Allegheny
6 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
Final - 2OT
0 DePauw
0 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
Final
38 Denison
21 at Wooster
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
Final
2 DePauw
1 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Oct 20
8 a.m.
Virtues Fall Shootout 2nd Place
in Nashport, Ohio (Virtues G.C.)
Mon Oct 21
at Chick-fil-a Intercollegiate 8th Place
in Rome, Ga. (Coosa C.C.)
Tue Oct 22
at Chick-fil-a Intercollegiate 6th Place
in Rome, Ga. (Coosa C.C.)
Tue Oct 22
Final
1 Oberlin
4 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Oct 23
Final
1 Denison
0 at Earlham
in Richmond, Ind.
Wed Oct 23
Final
0 Oberlin
3 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Oct 23
Final
2 Denison
1 at Oberlin
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Oct 26
10 a.m. | 1 p.m.
at Cincinnati L, 226.50-73.50
in Cincinnati, Ohio
Sat Oct 26
Denison
at Cleveland State Duals
in Cleveland, Ohio
Sat Oct 26
Final
2 Denison
1 at DePauw
in Greencastle, Ind.
Sat Oct 26
Final
0 Allegheny
3 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Oct 26
Final
24 Denison
14 at Wittenberg
in Springfield, Ohio
Sat Oct 26
Final - OT
1 Denison
2 at Wittenberg
in Springfield, Ohio
Sat Oct 26
Final
1 Denison
2 at Wittenberg
in Springfield, Ohio
Sun Oct 27
Denison
at Cleveland State Duals
in Cleveland, Ohio
Mon Oct 28
at O'Briant-Jensen Memorial T-7th Place
in Greensboro, N.C. (Sedgefield C.C. - Dye Course)
Tue Oct 29
9 a.m.
at O'Briant-Jensen Memorial T-7th Place
in Greensboro, N.C. (Sedgefield C.C. - Dye Course)
Tue Oct 29
Final
0 Wittenberg
1 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Tue Oct 29
Final
0 Denison
3 at Wittenberg
in Springfield, Ohio
Tue Oct 29
Final
1 Hiram
4 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Oct 30
Final
2 Hiram
1 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 01
6 p.m.
at Kenyon W, 195-105
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Nov 02
1 p.m.
Xavier W, 154-107
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 02
12 p.m.
at NCAC Championship 7th Place
in Carmel, Ind.
Sat Nov 02
11 a.m.
at NCAC Championship 4th Place
in Carmel, Ind.
Sat Nov 02
Final
5 Denison
0 at Oberlin
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Nov 02
Final
7 DePauw
42 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 02
Final
2 Wooster
0 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 02
Final
0 Wooster
2 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Nov 06
Final
0 Denison
2 at Wooster
in Wooster, Ohio - NCAC Tournament Semifinal
Wed Nov 06
Final
0 DePauw
2 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio - NCAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat Nov 09
Final
0 Kenyon
3 vs. Denison
@ Springfield, OH in Springfield, Ohio - NCAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat Nov 09
Final
10 Denison
19 at Ohio Wesleyan
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Nov 09
Final
1 Kenyon
2 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio - NCAC Championship
Sat Nov 09
Final
3 DePauw
1 vs. Denison
@ Springfield, OH in Springfield, Ohio - NCAC Tournament Championship
Sun Nov 10
Denison
at Vassar Invitational
in Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Tue Nov 12
Final
84 Denison
77 at Capital
in Bexley, Ohio
Wed Nov 13
Final
2 Denison
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
in Rochester, N.Y. - NCAA Tournament First Round
Wed Nov 13
Final
49 Denison
56 at Earlham
in Richmond, Ind.
Fri Nov 15
6 p.m.
at Ohio State L, 214.5-80.5
in Columbus, Ohio
Fri Nov 15
Final
80 Ohio Northern
70 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 15
Final
47 Anderson (Ind.)
71 vs. Denison
@ Wilmington, Ohio (Hermann Court) in Wilmington, Ohio
Sat Nov 16
12:15 p.m.
at NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championship 16th Place
in Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Nov 16
11 a.m.
at NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championship 11th Place
in Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Nov 16
Final
13 Kenyon
52 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 16
Final
0 Denison
3 vs. Tufts
@ Baltimore, MD in Baltimore, Md. - NCAA Tournament Second Round
Sat Nov 16
Final
81 Denison
75 at Wilmington (Ohio)
in Wilmington, Ohio - Damon's/Hampton Inn Tip-Off Tournament Championship
Wed Nov 20
Final
50 John Carroll
67 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Nov 20
Final
74 Capital
80 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 22
Final
91 Denison
33 at JWU (Denver)
in Denver, Colo.
Sat Nov 23
Final
69 Otterbein
70 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 23
Final
53 Denison
62 at Colorado Col.
in Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sun Nov 24
Denison
at Drew Invitational
in Madison, N.J.
Tue Nov 26
Final
45 Denison
51 at Case Western Reserve
in Cleveland, Ohio
Sat Nov 30
Final
65 Wittenberg
70 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Dec 04
5 p.m.
Denison Invitational
LCM Time Trials in Granville, Ohio
Wed Dec 04
Final
75 Denison
72 at Hiram
in Hiram, Ohio
Wed Dec 04
Final
64 Denison
76 at Hiram
in Hiram, Ohio
Thu Dec 05
10 a.m. | 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 2nd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Dec 06
10 a.m. | 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 2nd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 07
11 a.m. / 1 p.m.
at Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational
in Alliance, Ohio
Sat Dec 07
11 a.m. / 1 p.m.
at Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational
in Alliance, Ohio
Sat Dec 07
10 a.m. | 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 2nd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 07
Final - 3OT
72 Denison
79 at Case Western Reserve
in Cleveland, Ohio
Sat Dec 07
Final
59 Denison
60 at Kenyon
in Gambier, Ohio
Wed Dec 11
Final
57 Kenyon
47 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 14
Final
75 Wabash
65 vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 21
4:00 PM
Denison
at UC Santa Cruz
UCSC Holiday Classic- Kaiser Permanente Arena
Sun Dec 22
4:00 PM
Denison
vs. Whittier
@ UC Santa Cruz in Santa Cruz, Calif.
Sat Dec 28
7:00 PM
Trine
vs. Denison
@ Otterbein in Westerville, Ohio
Sun Dec 29
3:00 PM
Denison
at Otterbein
in Westerville, Ohio
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Denison
at Oberlin
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Oberlin
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Jan 08
6:00 PM
Denison
at Kenyon
in Gambier, Ohio
Wed Jan 08
7:30 PM
Wittenberg
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Denison
at Ohio Wesleyan
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Denison
at Ohio Wesleyan
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Denison
at DePauw
in Greencastle, Ind.
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Denison
at DePauw
in Greencastle, Ind.
Fri Jan 17
4 p.m.
at Pittsburgh
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 18
at Carnegie Mellon Invitational
in Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Sat Jan 18
at Carnegie Mellon Invitational
in Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Sat Jan 18
1 p.m.
at Carnegie Mellon
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 18
1 p.m.
at Calvin
@ Carnegie Mellon in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Allegheny
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Allegheny
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Jan 19
9 a.m.
Denison Winter Open
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Wooster
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Wooster
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Jan 24
5 p.m.
Indianapolis
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 25
at Fighting Scots Invitational
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Jan 25
at Fighting Scots Invitational
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Jan 25
Denison
at DeCicco Duals
in Notre Dame, Ind.
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Denison
at Wabash
in Crawfordsville, Ind.
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Denison
at Wittenberg
in Springfield, Ohio
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Hiram
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Hiram
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Jan 30
at Wooster Dual Meet
in Wooster, Ohio
Thu Jan 30
at Wooster Dual Meet
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Feb 01
TBD
Ohio Wesleyan
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 01
Denison
at Northwestern University Mega Meet
in Evanston, Ill.
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
Kenyon
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 02
Denison
at Northwestern University Mega Meet
in Evanston, Ill.
Wed Feb 05
7:30 PM
Denison
at Wittenberg
in Springfield, Ohio
Sat Feb 08
Bob Shannon Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 08
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 08
Bob Shannon Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 08
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
Denison
at Oberlin
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
Oberlin
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 09
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 09
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Feb 12
6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Feb 12
6:00 PM
Denison
at Wooster
in Wooster, Ohio
Wed Feb 12
8:00 PM
Denison
at Wooster
in Wooster, Ohio
Thu Feb 13
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 14
at OWU Open
in Delaware, Ohio
Fri Feb 14
at OWU Open
in Delaware, Ohio
Fri Feb 14
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
at All-Ohio Championship
in Westerville, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
at All-Ohio Championship
in Westerville, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
TBA
Denison
at Carnegie Mellon
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
Denison
at Allegheny
in Meadville, Pa.
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
Denison
at Allegheny
in Meadville, Pa.
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
Denison
at Duquesne
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun Feb 16
TBA
Denison
vs. Indiana (PA)
@ Carnegie Mellon University in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun Feb 16
12:00 PM
Denison
at Washington and Lee
in Lexington, Va.
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
Denison
vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Youngstown, Ohio
Wed Feb 19
6:00 PM
DePauw
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Feb 19
8:00 PM
DePauw
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
at Wittenberg Invitational
in Springfield, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
at Wittenberg Invitational
in Springfield, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
TBD
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
Denison
at Midwest Conference Championship
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Denison
at Geneseo
in Geneseo, N.Y.
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
Rhodes
vs. Denison
@ Nicholasville, KY.
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 23
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Feb 23
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Feb 23
Denison
at Midwest Conference Championship
in Columbus, Ohio
Sun Feb 23
1:00 PM
Denison
vs. Centre
@ Nicholasville, Ky.
Sun Feb 23
2:00 PM
Denison
at Brockport
in Brockport, N.Y.
Tue Feb 25
4:00 PM
Denison
at St. John Fisher
in Rochester, N.Y.
Fri Feb 28
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 28
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 28
TBD
at NCAA Diving Regional
Fri Feb 28
4:30 PM
Denison
at Wooster
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Feb 29
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 29
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 29
TBD
at NCAA Diving Regional
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
Denison
at Gettysburg
in Gettysburg, Pa.
Sun Mar 01
1:00 PM
Roanoke
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Mar 04
4:30 PM
York (Pa.)
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Mar 04
4:30 PM
Ohio Wesleyan
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Mar 04
4:30 PM
Ohio Wesleyan
vs. Denison
in Delaware, Ohio
Fri Mar 06
at Polar Bear Final Qualifier
in Ada, Ohio
Fri Mar 06
at Polar Bear Final Qualifier
in Ada, Ohio
Fri Mar 06
5:00 PM
Hope
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Mar 07
at Polar Bear Final Qualifier
in Ada, Ohio
Sat Mar 07
at Polar Bear Final Qualifier
in Ada, Ohio
Sat Mar 07
Denison
at NCAA Regional
in Detroit, Mich.
Sat Mar 07
TBA
Kalamazoo
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Mar 07
10:00 AM
Hope
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Mar 07
2:00 PM
DePauw
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Mar 08
10:00 AM
Kalamazoo
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Mar 13
at NCAA Championship
in Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Fri Mar 13
at NCAA Championship
in Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Fri Mar 13
5:30 PM
Dickinson
vs. Denison
@ Stevenson in Owings Mills, Md.
Sat Mar 14
at NCAA Championship
in Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Sat Mar 14
at NCAA Championship
in Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Sat Mar 14
TBA
Denison
at Blue-Grey Invitational
in Fredericksburg, Va.
Sat Mar 14
9:00 AM
Colby
vs. Denison
Fredericksburg, Va.
Sat Mar 14
8:00 PM
Denison
at Stevenson
in Owings Mills, Md.
Sun Mar 15
12:00 PM
Denison
at Mary Washington
in Fredericksburg, Va.
Mon Mar 16
TBA
Denison
vs. Babson
@ Claremont, Calif.
Mon Mar 16
5:00 PM
Denison
at Colorado Col.
in Colorado Springs, Colo.
Tue Mar 17
1:00 PM
Denison
vs. Sewanee
@ Malibu, Calif.
Tue Mar 17
1:00 PM
Denison
vs. Whittier
@ in Whittier, Calif.
Tue Mar 17
7:00 PM
Denison
vs. Occidental
@ in Los Angeles, Calif.
Wed Mar 18
6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Wed Mar 18
TBA
Denison
vs. Babson
@ Claremont, Calif.
Wed Mar 18
5:00 PM
Stevenson
vs. Denison
@ Colorado College in Colorado Springs, Colo.
Thu Mar 19
6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Thu Mar 19
Denison
at NCAA Championship
in Detroit, Mich.
Thu Mar 19
TBA
Denison
vs. Whitman
@ Claremont, Calif.
Thu Mar 19
TBA
Southwestern (Tex.)
vs. Denison
@ Claremont, Cailf.
Fri Mar 20
6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 20
Denison
at NCAA Championship
in Detroit, Mich.
Fri Mar 20
5:00 PM
Denison
at Redlands
in Redlands, Calif.
Sat Mar 21
6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 21
Denison
at NCAA Championship
in Detroit, Mich.
Sat Mar 21
12:00 PM
DeSales
vs. Denison
@ St. Stephen & St. Agnes in Alexandria, Va.
Sun Mar 22
Denison
at NCAA Championship
in Detroit, Mich.
Mon Mar 23
Denison
at NCAA Championship
in Detroit, Mich.
Tue Mar 24
4:30 PM
Kenyon
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Mar 26
6:00 PM
Chicago
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Mar 28
at Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Mar 28
at Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
Wooster
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Mar 28
1:00 PM
Albion
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Mar 28
4:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Mar 29
at Rhodes Invitational
in Memphis, Tenn. (Windyke C.C.)
Sun Mar 29
10:00 AM
Denison
at Case Western Reserve
in Cleveland, Ohio
Mon Mar 30
at Rhodes Invitational
in Memphis, Tenn. (Windyke C.C.)
Tue Mar 31
7:00 PM
Denison
at Hiram
in Hiram, Ohio
Wed Apr 01
4:30 PM
Denison
at Kenyon
in Gambier, Ohio
Wed Apr 01
7:00 PM
Denison
at Oberlin
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri Apr 03
at Marv Frye Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio
Fri Apr 03
at Marv Frye Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio
Fri Apr 03
at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
in Wilmington, N.C. (Paradise Point G.C.)
Fri Apr 03
TBA
Denison
vs. Midwest Invitational
@ Madison, Wis.
Sat Apr 04
at Marv Frye Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 04
at Marv Frye Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 04
at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
in Wilmington, N.C. (Paradise Point G.C.)
Sat Apr 04
TBA
Denison
vs. Midwest Invitational
@ Madison, Wis.
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
Denison
at Kenyon
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Apr 04
3:00 PM
Denison
at Wabash
in Crawfordsville, Ind.
Sun Apr 05
at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
in Wilmington, N.C. (Paradise Point G.C.)
Sun Apr 05
1:00 PM
Allegheny
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Tue Apr 07
4:30 PM
Wittenberg
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Tue Apr 07
7:30 PM
Kenyon
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Apr 08
4:30 PM
Wittenberg
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Apr 09
7:00 PM
Wooster
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Apr 10
5:00 PM
Denison
at Wabash
in Crawfordsville, Ind.
Sat Apr 11
at All-Ohio Championship
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 11
at All-Ohio Championship
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 11
TBA
Denison
at DePauw
in Greencastle, Ind.
Sat Apr 11
10:00 AM
Denison
at DePauw
in Greencastle, Ind.
Sat Apr 11
1:00 PM
Allegheny
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 11
2:30 PM
Denison
at DePauw
in Greencastle, Ind.
Sun Apr 12
at Pat Clouse Invitational
in Springfield, Ohio (Springfield C.C.)
Sun Apr 12
at Rosecrans-Mauer Invitational
in Springfield, Ohio (Springfield C.C.)
Mon Apr 13
at Pat Clouse Invitational
in Springfield, Ohio (Springfield C.C.)
Mon Apr 13
at Rosecrans-Mauer Invitational
in Springfield, Ohio (Springfield C.C.)
Wed Apr 15
4:30 PM
Otterbein
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Apr 15
7:00 PM
Denison
at Wittenberg
in Springfield, Ohio
Wed Apr 15
7:00 PM
Wooster
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Apr 16
Wooster Dual Meet
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Apr 16
Wooster Dual Meet
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 18
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Apr 18
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Apr 18
at Wooster Spring Invitational
in Jeromesville, Ohio (Mohican Hills G.C.)
Sat Apr 18
Ted Barclay Invitational
in Granville, Ohio (Denison G.C.)
Sat Apr 18
1:00 PM
Denison
at Wittenberg
in Springfield, Ohio
Sun Apr 19
at Wooster Spring Invitational
in Jeromesville, Ohio (Mohican Hills G.C.)
Sun Apr 19
Ted Barclay Invitational
in Granville, Ohio (Denison G.C.)
Sun Apr 19
1:00 PM
Denison
at Tufts
in Boston, Mass.
Sun Apr 19
1:00 PM
Denison
at Oberlin
in Oberlin, Ohio
Tue Apr 21
5:00 PM
Oberlin
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Apr 22
7:00 PM
Hiram
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Apr 24
Big Red Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Apr 24
Big Red Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Apr 24
TBA
Denison
vs. NCAC Championship
@ TBD
Fri Apr 24
TBA
Denison
vs. NCAC Championship
@ TBD
Sat Apr 25
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Apr 25
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Apr 25
at Franklin Spring Invitational
in Franklin, Ind. (Legends G.C.)
Sat Apr 25
at Strimer Memorial Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio (Oakhaven G.C.)
Sat Apr 25
TBA
Denison
vs. NCAC Championship
@ TBD
Sat Apr 25
TBA
Denison
vs. NCAC Championship
@ TBD
Sat Apr 25
12:00 PM
Washington and Lee
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 25
4:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan
vs. Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Apr 26
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 26
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 26
at Franklin Spring Invitational
in Franklin, Ind. (Legends G.C.)
Sun Apr 26
at Strimer Memorial Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio (Oakhaven G.C.)
Sun Apr 26
TBA
Denison
vs. NCAC Championship
@ TBD
Sun Apr 26
TBA
Denison
vs. NCAC Championship
@ TBD
Fri May 01
at NCAC Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri May 01
at NCAC Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri May 01
at NCAC Championship
in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
Fri May 01
at NCAC Championship
in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
Sat May 02
at NCAC Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat May 02
at NCAC Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat May 02
at NCAC Championship
in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
Sat May 02
at NCAC Championship
in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
Sun May 03
at NCAC Championship
in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
Sun May 03
at NCAC Championship
in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
Fri May 08
at Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Fri May 08
at Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Wed May 13
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill. (North Central College)
Wed May 13
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill. (North Central College)
Thu May 14
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill. (North Central College)
Thu May 14
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill. (North Central College)
Thu May 21
at NCAA Championship
in Rochester, N.Y. (St. John Fisher College)
Thu May 21
at NCAA Championship
in Rochester, N.Y. (St. John Fisher College)
Fri May 22
at NCAA Championship
in Rochester, N.Y. (St. John Fisher College)
Fri May 22
at NCAA Championship
in Rochester, N.Y. (St. John Fisher College)
Sat May 23
at NCAA Championship
in Rochester, N.Y. (St. John Fisher College)
Sat May 23
at NCAA Championship
in Rochester, N.Y. (St. John Fisher College)
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Varsity D Association Hall of Fame

Sport Graduation Year Induction Year
Scott Aiken full bio Scott Aiken Sport: Soccer Graduation Year: 1983 Induction Year: 1994
James Alexander full bio James Alexander Sport: Cross Country, Track & Field Graduation Year: 1973 Induction Year: 1983
Donald Alt full bio Donald Alt Sport: Football, Baseball Graduation Year: 1953 Induction Year: 1997
Frank Ambrosie full bio Frank Ambrosie Sport: Football Graduation Year: 1958 Induction Year: 2011
Tom Anderson full bio Tom Anderson Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1987 Induction Year: 2003
Ned Bacon full bio Ned Bacon Sport: Track & Field Graduation Year: 1934 Induction Year: 1978
Ted Barclay full bio Ted Barclay Sport: Coach Graduation Year:   Induction Year: 1997
Al Barran full bio Al Barran Sport: Football, Track & Field Graduation Year: 1941 Induction Year: 1981
Larry Bates full bio Larry Bates Sport: Cross Country, Track & Field Graduation Year: 1976 Induction Year: 2019
John Beatson full bio John Beatson Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1966 Induction Year: 1984
Alison Begg Credit full bio Alison Begg Credit Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1995 Induction Year: 2005
Sarah Bennett Allison full bio Sarah Bennett Allison Sport: Lacrosse, Field Hockey, Basketball, Cross Country Graduation Year: 1995 Induction Year: 2006
Ryan Berger full bio Ryan Berger Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 2002 Induction Year: 2017
Jacqueline Berner Branch full bio Jacqueline Berner Branch Sport: Track & Field Graduation Year: 2004 Induction Year: 2017
Charles Best full bio Charles Best Sport: Track & Field Graduation Year: 1973 Induction Year: 1984
Elaine Binkley full bio Elaine Binkley Sport: Cross Country/Track & Field Graduation Year: 2007 Induction Year: 2018
Dain Birkley full bio Dain Birkley Sport: Football, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1968 Induction Year: 1983
Lester Black full bio Lester Black Sport: Football, Basketball, Baseball Graduation Year: 1914 Induction Year: 1977
George Bodenheimer * full bio George Bodenheimer * Sport: Citation Graduation Year: 1980 Induction Year: 2006
James Bolster full bio James Bolster Sport: Swimming, Soccer, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1977 Induction Year: 1983
Jill Boo Wolfe full bio Jill Boo Wolfe Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 2005 Induction Year: 2016
William Bowen * full bio William Bowen * Sport: Citation Graduation Year: 1955 Induction Year: 2008
Donald Bren full bio Donald Bren Sport: Football, Baseball Graduation Year: 1952 Induction Year: 1994
David Breschi full bio David Breschi Sport: Lacrosse, Football Graduation Year: 1986 Induction Year: 2015
Wendy Briggs Powell full bio Wendy Briggs Powell Sport: Lacrosse, Swimming Graduation Year: 1988 Induction Year: 2016
Peter Brown * full bio Peter Brown * Sport: Citation Graduation Year: 1965 Induction Year: 2007
Tom "Bomber" Bryan full bio Tom "Bomber" Bryan Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1990 Induction Year: 2016
Harrison "Hub" Bubb full bio Harrison "Hub" Bubb Sport: Soccer Graduation Year: 1961 Induction Year: 2000
Eric Calhoun full bio Eric Calhoun Sport: Football, Basketball, Baseball Graduation Year: 1924 Induction Year: 1980
Charles Campbell full bio Charles Campbell Sport: Track & Field Graduation Year: 1965 Induction Year: 1990
Cheryl Campbell Carroll full bio Cheryl Campbell Carroll Sport: Tennis, Diving Graduation Year: 1982 Induction Year: 2006
Jack Carl full bio Jack Carl Sport: Football, Track & Field, Baseball Graduation Year: 1941 Induction Year: 1997
Nan Carney-DeBord full bio Nan Carney-DeBord Sport: Basketball, Field Hockey Graduation Year: 1980 Induction Year: 1998
Tamara Carty Tenney full bio Tamara Carty Tenney Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 2003 Induction Year: 2014
Casey Chroust full bio Casey Chroust Sport: Basketball Graduation Year: 1997 Induction Year: 2009
Charlie Claggett full bio Charlie Claggett Sport: Basketball Graduation Year: 1970 Induction Year: 1978
Christina Clay full bio Christina Clay Sport: Basketball, Volleyball Graduation Year: 1994 Induction Year: 2004
Melanie Cluss Lott full bio Melanie Cluss Lott Sport: Track & Field Graduation Year: 2004 Induction Year: 2019
Tris Coffin full bio Tris Coffin Sport: Coach Graduation Year:   Induction Year: 1986
Aaron Cole full bio Aaron Cole Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 2000 Induction Year: 2010
Edward Colley full bio Edward Colley Sport: Track and Field Graduation Year: 1976 Induction Year: 2008
Cheryl Connolly Lewis full bio Cheryl Connolly Lewis Sport: Field Hockey, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1995 Induction Year: 2010
Liz Cooper Krushena full bio Liz Cooper Krushena Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1990 Induction Year: 2000
Dr. Bruce Corrie * full bio Dr. Bruce Corrie * Sport: Citation Graduation Year: 1957 Induction Year: 2004
Wizzie Crocker Phelps full bio Wizzie Crocker Phelps Sport: Field Hockey, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1995 Induction Year: 2007
Tjasa Crofoot-Ritchey full bio Tjasa Crofoot-Ritchey Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1993 Induction Year: 2008
Carl Cutler full bio Carl Cutler Sport: Soccer Graduation Year: 1980 Induction Year: 2009
Robert Danielson full bio Robert Danielson Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1986 Induction Year: 1999
Don DeJong full bio Don DeJong Sport: Football, Basketball, Track & Field Graduation Year: 1954 Induction Year: 1981
Tom Demo full bio Tom Demo Sport: Football, Basketball, Baseball Graduation Year: 1968 Induction Year: 1984
Amy Devito Quevedo full bio Amy Devito Quevedo Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 2001 Induction Year: 2017
David DeWitt full bio David DeWitt Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1993 Induction Year: 2005
Amy Dickerson Mohr full bio Amy Dickerson Mohr Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1993 Induction Year: 2007
Paul Doty full bio Paul Doty Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1968 Induction Year: 1982
Max Douglas full bio Max Douglas Sport: Basketball Graduation Year: 1927 Induction Year: 1977
Timothy Dunham full bio Timothy Dunham Sport: Track & Field, Cross Country Graduation Year: 1994 Induction Year: 2009
Nancy Dunn Grune full bio Nancy Dunn Grune Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1985 Induction Year: 1995
Allison Edsall full bio Allison Edsall Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1999 Induction Year: 2010
David Elliott full bio David Elliott Sport: Football, Baseball Graduation Year: 1987 Induction Year: 2001
Rex Elliott * full bio Rex Elliott * Sport: Citation Graduation Year: 1984 Induction Year: 2015
Glenn "Tiger" Ellison full bio Glenn "Tiger" Ellison Sport: Football, Track & Field Graduation Year: 1933 Induction Year: 1988
Shaw Emmons full bio Shaw Emmons Sport: Soccer, Basketball, Tennis Graduation Year: 1959 Induction Year: 1978
Ethan Ewing full bio Ethan Ewing Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1994 Induction Year: 2005
Ed Exler full bio Ed Exler Sport: Football, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1973 Induction Year: 1981
Kate Fechtel-Pavalansky full bio Kate Fechtel-Pavalansky Sport: Track, Cross Country Graduation Year: 1991 Induction Year: 2002
Dr. Elliott Fegelman full bio Dr. Elliott Fegelman Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1982 Induction Year: 1992
Meg Filoon full bio Meg Filoon Sport: Field Hockey, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1985 Induction Year: 1996
Sarah Finke-Fyffe full bio Sarah Finke-Fyffe Sport: Soccer Graduation Year: 2003 Induction Year: 2016
Laura Finkes Hartpence full bio Laura Finkes Hartpence Sport: Track & Field Graduation Year: 2004 Induction Year: 2016
Bill Fleitz full bio Bill Fleitz Sport: Football, Track & Field Graduation Year: 1950 Induction Year: 1976
Kate Flikkema Holland full bio Kate Flikkema Holland Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 2002 Induction Year: 2019
Nancy Force Southwick full bio Nancy Force Southwick Sport: Swimming, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1977 Induction Year: 1994
Hube Foster full bio Hube Foster Sport: Football, Coach Graduation Year: 1936 Induction Year: 1976
Herman Frazier * full bio Herman Frazier * Sport: Citation Graduation Year:   Induction Year: 1989
Steve Garnett full bio Steve Garnett Sport: Lacrosse, Football Graduation Year: 1997 Induction Year: 2014
Gerald Gaynor full bio Gerald Gaynor Sport: Football Graduation Year: 1948 Induction Year: 1997
Brian Gearinger full bio Brian Gearinger Sport: Football Graduation Year: 1986 Induction Year: 2000
Tim Gerbus full bio Tim Gerbus Sport: Soccer, Track & Field Graduation Year: 1984 Induction Year: 1999
Lauren Gerlach full bio Lauren Gerlach Sport: Tennis Graduation Year: 2004 Induction Year: 2014
Natalie Gibbs Mossman full bio Natalie Gibbs Mossman Sport: Swimming & Diving, Coach Graduation Year: 1989 Induction Year: 1999
Bob Gibson full bio Bob Gibson Sport: Wrestling, Football Graduation Year: 1967 Induction Year: 2019
Earl "Bud" Giffin full bio Earl "Bud" Giffin Sport: Football, Baseball Graduation Year: 1940 Induction Year: 1987
Bill Giles * full bio Bill Giles * Sport: Citation Graduation Year: 1956 Induction Year: 1990
Dale Googins full bio Dale Googins Sport: Trainer Graduation Year:   Induction Year: 1998
Dana Grandmaison-Gilligan full bio Dana Grandmaison-Gilligan Sport: Soccer Graduation Year: 2002 Induction Year: 2014
Robert Gray full bio Robert Gray Sport: Tennis, Basketball, Track & Field Graduation Year: 1943 Induction Year: 1992
Mike Gregory full bio Mike Gregory Sport: Football, Basketball, Tennis Graduation Year: 1929 Induction Year: 1974
Darius Grigaliunas * full bio Darius Grigaliunas * Sport: Citation Graduation Year: 1999 Induction Year: 2016
Ted Gulyas full bio Ted Gulyas Sport: Football, Baseball Graduation Year: 1973 Induction Year: 1992
Bill Hall full bio Bill Hall Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1986 Induction Year: 2019
Tony Hall full bio Tony Hall Sport: Football Graduation Year: 1964 Induction Year: 1977
Scott Halliday full bio Scott Halliday Sport: Track & Field Graduation Year: 1987 Induction Year: 2007
William Hart full bio William Hart Sport: Football, Baseball Graduation Year: 1950 Induction Year: 1978
Thomas Hattersley full bio Thomas Hattersley Sport: Football, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1972 Induction Year: 1987
Dave Haverstick full bio Dave Haverstick Sport: Football, Baseball Graduation Year: 1982 Induction Year: 1998
W.W. "Woody" Hayes full bio W.W. "Woody" Hayes Sport: Football, Coach Graduation Year: 1935 Induction Year: 1974
Theodore Haynie full bio Theodore Haynie Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1972 Induction Year: 2000
Lee Hays full bio Lee Hays Sport: Tennis Graduation Year: 1999 Induction Year: 2010
Alyssa Heidinger Archell full bio Alyssa Heidinger Archell Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 2002 Induction Year: 2013
Brendan Herlihy full bio Brendan Herlihy Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1998 Induction Year: 2011
Steve Hettrich full bio Steve Hettrich Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1998 Induction Year: 2012
John Higley full bio John Higley Sport: Cross Country, Track & Field Graduation Year: 1973 Induction Year: 2015
George Hill full bio George Hill Sport: Football, Coach Graduation Year: 1958 Induction Year: 1977
Dan Holland full bio Dan Holland Sport: Football Graduation Year: 1988 Induction Year: 1999
Michael Hooper full bio Michael Hooper Sport: Football, Basketball, Golf Graduation Year: 1980 Induction Year: 1996
Dick Huff full bio Dick Huff Sport: Football Graduation Year: 1950 Induction Year: 2006
James Humphrey full bio James Humphrey Sport: Track & Field, Cross Country Graduation Year: 1933 Induction Year: 1995
George "Dee" Hutson full bio George "Dee" Hutson Sport: Track & Field Graduation Year: 1931 Induction Year: 1979
Tom Jefferson full bio Tom Jefferson Sport: Track & Field Graduation Year: 1972 Induction Year: 1986
Tiffany Jeisel Feinberg full bio Tiffany Jeisel Feinberg Sport: Swimming and Diving Graduation Year: 1988 Induction Year: 2002
Sid Jenkins full bio Sid Jenkins Sport: Basketball, Football, Coach Graduation Year: 1920 Induction Year: 1974
Andrew John full bio Andrew John Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1984 Induction Year: 2007
Derek Johnson full bio Derek Johnson Sport: Baseball Graduation Year: 2001 Induction Year: 2011
Jack Jones full bio Jack Jones Sport: Football, Basketball, Tennis Graduation Year: 1942 Induction Year: 1989
Grant Jones * full bio Grant Jones * Sport: Citation Graduation Year: 1988 Induction Year: 2014
Michelle Kaup Welch full bio Michelle Kaup Welch Sport: Soccer Graduation Year: 1993 Induction Year: 2013
John Kenney full bio John Kenney Sport: Baseball Graduation Year: 1982 Induction Year: 2006
James Kirk full bio James Kirk Sport: Track & Field Graduation Year: 1969 Induction Year: 2002
Stanley Kondracki full bio Stanley Kondracki Sport: Football, Baseball Graduation Year: 1965 Induction Year: 2003
Walter "Tock" Krause * full bio Walter "Tock" Krause * Sport: Citation Graduation Year: 1959 Induction Year: 2003
Walter Kull full bio Walter Kull Sport: Football, Basketball, Baseball, Track Graduation Year: 1920 Induction Year: 1979
Doug Landgraf full bio Doug Landgraf Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1967 Induction Year: 1984
John Lennon full bio John Lennon Sport: Soccer Graduation Year: 1982 Induction Year: 2003
Walter Livingston full bio Walter Livingston Sport: Football, Basketball, Baseball, Coach, Administrator Graduation Year: 1909 Induction Year: 1974
John Loehnert * full bio John Loehnert * Sport: Citation Graduation Year: 1944 Induction Year: 2005
Kelly Lotts full bio Kelly Lotts Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1999 Induction Year: 2011
Charlie Lownes full bio Charlie Lownes Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1988 Induction Year: 2004
Brian Maebius full bio Brian Maebius Sport: Tennis Graduation Year: 1993 Induction Year: 2008
Brian Malinowski full bio Brian Malinowski Sport: Basketball Graduation Year: 1996 Induction Year: 2007
Tara Maloney Parsley full bio Tara Maloney Parsley Sport: Field Hockey, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1987 Induction Year: 1998
Adam Mandel full bio Adam Mandel Sport: Baseball Graduation Year: 2004 Induction Year: 2014
Robert Martin full bio Robert Martin Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1969 Induction Year: 2011
Bill Mason full bio Bill Mason Sport: Lacrosse, Basketball Graduation Year: 1957 Induction Year: 1997
Dave Maurer full bio Dave Maurer Sport: Football Graduation Year: 1954 Induction Year: 1975
Elissa McCarthy Tessier full bio Elissa McCarthy Tessier Sport: Field Hockey, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1999 Induction Year: 2009
Allison McCombe Small full bio Allison McCombe Small Sport: Basketball Graduation Year: 1996 Induction Year: 2010
E.C. "Ike" McFadden full bio E.C. "Ike" McFadden Sport: Basketball, Baseball, Track & Field Graduation Year: 1942 Induction Year: 1990
William McLean full bio William McLean Sport: Tennis Graduation Year: 1986 Induction Year: 2001
Jack McNaughton full bio Jack McNaughton Sport: Soccer, Tennis Graduation Year: 1972 Induction Year: 2013
Cathleen Mendelson Daly full bio Cathleen Mendelson Daly Sport: Field Hockey, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1989 Induction Year: 2000
Geoffrey Merrill full bio Geoffrey Merrill Sport: Soccer, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1973 Induction Year: 1985
Ken Meyer full bio Ken Meyer Sport: Football Graduation Year: 1950 Induction Year: 1987
Lou Mitchell full bio Lou Mitchell Sport: Basketball, Baseball Graduation Year: 1957 Induction Year: 1975
Steve Mohr * full bio Steve Mohr * Sport: Citation Graduation Year: 1976 Induction Year: 2012
Christina Monacelli full bio Christina Monacelli Sport: Soccer, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1992 Induction Year: 2005
Art Morrow full bio Art Morrow Sport: Football, Track & Field Graduation Year: 1966 Induction Year: 1988
Walter Nadzak full bio Walter Nadzak Sport: Football, Baseball Graduation Year: 1957 Induction Year: 1987
Steve Nazaruk full bio Steve Nazaruk Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1973 Induction Year: 2008
Scott Neff full bio Scott Neff Sport: Baseball Graduation Year: 1987 Induction Year: 2004
Cole Newman full bio Cole Newman Sport: Tennis Graduation Year: 2000 Induction Year: 2016
Jim Nicholson full bio Jim Nicholson Sport: Football, Basketball, Track Graduation Year: 1927 Induction Year: 1976
Eric Nigh full bio Eric Nigh Sport: Cross Country / Track & Field Graduation Year: 1999 Induction Year: 2017
Sheila Noonan Mitchell full bio Sheila Noonan Mitchell Sport: Field Hockey, Basketball, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1979 Induction Year: 1992
Chuck O'Connell full bio Chuck O'Connell Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1965 Induction Year: 1985
Alison Offenburger Florea full bio Alison Offenburger Florea Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1999 Induction Year: 2013
Brent Osborn full bio Brent Osborn Sport: Football, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1962 Induction Year: 1987
Jean Palmer Gulyas full bio Jean Palmer Gulyas Sport: Field Hockey, Basketball, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1977 Induction Year: 1993
Dan Paro full bio Dan Paro Sport: Football Graduation Year: 1983 Induction Year: 2016
John Parrish full bio John Parrish Sport: Football, Baseball Graduation Year: 1963 Induction Year: 1990
Mollie Parrish Zook full bio Mollie Parrish Zook Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 2002 Induction Year: 2012
Laura Peace Campbell full bio Laura Peace Campbell Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 2001 Induction Year: 2012
Frank Pennimpede full bio Frank Pennimpede Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1999 Induction Year: 2018
Keith Piper full bio Keith Piper Sport: Coach Graduation Year:   Induction Year: 1993
Christina Polumbus full bio Christina Polumbus Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1993 Induction Year: 2019
Barry Porter full bio Barry Porter Sport: Football, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1959 Induction Year: 1995
Bobby Rahal * full bio Bobby Rahal * Sport: Citation Graduation Year: 1975 Induction Year: 1988
Dave Reese full bio Dave Reese Sport: Football, Basketball, Baseball, Tennis Graduation Year: 1915 Induction Year: 1974
John Reister full bio John Reister Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1971 Induction Year: 1982
Janet Rettig French * full bio Janet Rettig French * Sport: Citation Graduation Year: 1950 Induction Year: 2010
Thomas Richner full bio Thomas Richner Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1997 Induction Year: 2009
Meredith Rieder full bio Meredith Rieder Sport: Soccer Graduation Year: 2002 Induction Year: 2015
Richard Rieg full bio Richard Rieg Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1968 Induction Year: 2013
Michael Riehl full bio Michael Riehl Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1982 Induction Year: 2010
Jack Riley full bio Jack Riley Sport: Football, Track Graduation Year: 1942 Induction Year: 1993
Bob Rinehart full bio Bob Rinehart Sport: Football, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1961 Induction Year: 1989
John Robic full bio John Robic Sport: Basketball Graduation Year: 1986 Induction Year: 2006
Tom Rogers full bio Tom Rogers Sport: Football, Coach Graduation Year: 1925 Induction Year: 1974
Dr. Mattie Ross full bio Dr. Mattie Ross Sport: Coach, Administrator Graduation Year:   Induction Year: 1992
Allen Roudebush full bio Allen Roudebush Sport: Football, Basketball, Baseball, Track Graduation Year: 1906 Induction Year: 1988
George Roudebush full bio George Roudebush Sport: Football, Basketball, Baseball, Tennis Graduation Year: 1915 Induction Year: 1975
Peter Royer full bio Peter Royer Sport: Lacrosse Graduation Year: 2002 Induction Year: 2014
John Rudisill full bio John Rudisill Sport: Cross Country/Track & Field Graduation Year: 1969 Induction Year: 2012
Ed Rupp full bio Ed Rupp Sport: Football, Basketball, Golf Graduation Year: 1949 Induction Year: 1982
Edson Rupp full bio Edson Rupp Sport: Football, Basketball, Coach, Faculty Graduation Year: 1913 Induction Year: 1976
Jason Rusnak full bio Jason Rusnak Sport: Basketball Graduation Year: 1999 Induction Year: 2015
Jaime Salay full bio Jaime Salay Sport: Volleyball, Basketball Graduation Year: 1998 Induction Year: 2012
P.J. Schaner full bio P.J. Schaner Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1990 Induction Year: 2002
Matthew Scheerhorn full bio Matthew Scheerhorn Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1994 Induction Year: 2007
Steve Schott full bio Steve Schott Sport: Football, Baseball Graduation Year: 1992 Induction Year: 2005
Michael Schrage full bio Michael Schrage Sport: Soccer, Wrestling Graduation Year: 1970 Induction Year: 1985
Lynn Schweizer full bio Lynn Schweizer Sport: Administrator/Coach Graduation Year:   Induction Year: 2019
Ray Scott full bio Ray Scott Sport: Football, Basketball, Baseball Graduation Year: 1932 Induction Year: 1980
Richard Scott full bio Richard Scott Sport: Coach Graduation Year:   Induction Year: 2001
Rich Seils * full bio Rich Seils * Sport: Citation, Football, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1967 Induction Year: 2017
Bob Sepessy full bio Bob Sepessy Sport: Football, Basketball, Baseball Graduation Year: 1952 Induction Year: 1989
Drew Shamrock full bio Drew Shamrock Sport: Baseball Graduation Year: 2005 Induction Year: 2018
Bob Shannon full bio Bob Shannon Sport: Football, Track, Coach Graduation Year: 1950 Induction Year: 1977
Kristen Sheffield full bio Kristen Sheffield Sport: Basketball, Volleyball Graduation Year: 2007 Induction Year: 2017
Natalie Shepard full bio Natalie Shepard Sport: Administrator, Faculty Graduation Year:   Induction Year: 2013
Jennifer Sherbrooke Palmer full bio Jennifer Sherbrooke Palmer Sport: Field Hockey, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1990 Induction Year: 2001
Janet Shock Beardsley full bio Janet Shock Beardsley Sport: Golf Graduation Year: 1940 Induction Year: 1980
Scott Shorney full bio Scott Shorney Sport: Track & Field, Soccer Graduation Year: 1988 Induction Year: 1998
Darren Slattery full bio Darren Slattery Sport: Football Graduation Year: 1987 Induction Year: 2004
Marvin Smith full bio Marvin Smith Sport: Football, Track Graduation Year: 1958 Induction Year: 1976
Monroe "Moose" Snider full bio Monroe "Moose" Snider Sport: Football, Baseball Graduation Year: 1940 Induction Year: 1979
Chris Spriggs full bio Chris Spriggs Sport: Football, Track Graduation Year: 1987 Induction Year: 1997
Erin Stanley full bio Erin Stanley Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 2003 Induction Year: 2015
Rex Stapleton full bio Rex Stapleton Sport: Football Graduation Year: 1990 Induction Year: 2002
Edward Starinchak full bio Edward Starinchak Sport: Football Graduation Year: 1958 Induction Year: 2017
Alex Stewart full bio Alex Stewart Sport: Football, Basketball, Track Graduation Year: 1937 Induction Year: 1976
Sue Stimmel * full bio Sue Stimmel * Sport: Citation Graduation Year:   Induction Year: 2018
Ed Stone full bio Ed Stone Sport: Track Graduation Year: 1975 Induction Year: 1988
Christine Talarico Holland full bio Christine Talarico Holland Sport: Field Hockey, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1993 Induction Year: 2004
John "Jack" Tamblyn * full bio John "Jack" Tamblyn * Sport: Citation Graduation Year: 1939 Induction Year: 2011
Carl "Dutch" Thiele full bio Carl "Dutch" Thiele Sport: Football, Basketball Graduation Year: 1916 Induction Year: 1975
William Thomas full bio William Thomas Sport: Golf Graduation Year: 1985 Induction Year: 2019
Dennis Thome full bio Dennis Thome Sport: Football Graduation Year: 1976 Induction Year: 1984
Tony Thompson full bio Tony Thompson Sport: Track Graduation Year: 1975 Induction Year: 1990
Ferris "Tommy" Thomsen Jr. full bio Ferris "Tommy" Thomsen Jr. Sport: Coach Graduation Year:   Induction Year: 1994
Matt Trumbull full bio Matt Trumbull Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1999 Induction Year: 1999
Adam Ulrich full bio Adam Ulrich Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 2007 Induction Year: 2019
Elizabeth "Penny" Van Horn full bio Elizabeth "Penny" Van Horn Sport: Coach, Administrator Graduation Year:   Induction Year: 1999
Barbara Van Horn Yocum full bio Barbara Van Horn Yocum Sport: Field Hockey, Swimming, Lacrosse Graduation Year: 1985 Induction Year: 2003
Bob Vogt full bio Bob Vogt Sport: Football, Basketball, Baseball Graduation Year: 1954 Induction Year: 1982
Frederick Waddell full bio Frederick Waddell Sport: Golf Graduation Year: 2005 Induction Year: 2018
Ted Waite full bio Ted Waite Sport: Track Graduation Year: 1985 Induction Year: 2003
Howard Walker full bio Howard Walker Sport: Football, Basketball, Baseball Graduation Year: 1933 Induction Year: 1989
Otto Walker full bio Otto Walker Sport: Football, Basketball, Baseball Graduation Year: 1931 Induction Year: 1977
Dr. Don Warren full bio Dr. Don Warren Sport: Football Graduation Year: 1952 Induction Year: 1985
Donald Watkins full bio Donald Watkins Sport: Football, Basketball, Baseball Graduation Year: 1938 Induction Year: 1986
Bill Wehr full bio Bill Wehr Sport: Football Graduation Year: 1950 Induction Year: 1980
Bernie Wentis full bio Bernie Wentis Sport: Football, Baseball Graduation Year: 1948 Induction Year: 1982
Jill Westerfeld full bio Jill Westerfeld Sport: Track & Field, Soccer Graduation Year: 2001 Induction Year: 2011
Megan Whiteside Shafer full bio Megan Whiteside Shafer Sport: Soccer, Basketball, Track Graduation Year: 1994 Induction Year: 2006
Hugh Wilder full bio Hugh Wilder Sport: Swimming Graduation Year: 1968 Induction Year: 1979
Chris Wilson full bio Chris Wilson Sport: Football Graduation Year: 1985 Induction Year: 2001
Colleen Wirtz full bio Colleen Wirtz Sport: Soccer Graduation Year: 2006 Induction Year: 2017
Steffie Wright Crowther full bio Steffie Wright Crowther Sport: Tennis Graduation Year: 1972 Induction Year: 1992
Rix Yard full bio Rix Yard Sport: Coach, Administrator Graduation Year:   Induction Year: 1983
Ann Young Sheffield full bio Ann Young Sheffield Sport: Soccer Graduation Year: 2007 Induction Year: 2019
Darwin Zahn full bio Darwin Zahn Sport: Football, Track, Baseball Graduation Year: 1958 Induction Year: 1986
Courtney Zollars full bio Courtney Zollars Sport: Softball Graduation Year: 2002 Induction Year: 2012