Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 06
1 p.m.
at Tim Kopka Memorial
in West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks G.C.)
Sat Sep 07
1 p.m.
at Tim Kopka Memorial 4th Place
in West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks G.C.)
Sun Sep 22
9 a.m.
at Rhodes Fall Collegiate Classic 4th Place
in Tunica, Miss. (Tunica National Golf Resort)
Mon Sep 23
9 a.m.
at Rhodes Fall Collegiate Classic 3rd Place
in Tunica, Miss. (Tunica National Golf Resort)
Sat Oct 05
at Centre College Fall Shootout 1st Place
in Danville, Ky. (Danville C.C.)
Sun Oct 06
at Centre College Fall Shootout 1st Place
in Danville, Ky. (Danville C.C.)
Sat Oct 19
10 a.m.
Virtues Fall Shootout 2nd Place
in Nashport, Ohio (Virtues G.C.)
Sun Oct 20
8 a.m.
Virtues Fall Shootout 2nd Place
in Nashport, Ohio (Virtues G.C.)
Mon Oct 28
at O'Briant-Jensen Memorial T-7th Place
in Greensboro, N.C. (Sedgefield C.C. - Dye Course)
Tue Oct 29
9 a.m.
at O'Briant-Jensen Memorial T-7th Place
in Greensboro, N.C. (Sedgefield C.C. - Dye Course)
View Full Schedule

Schedule - Men's Golf (2019-20)

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 6 at Tim Kopka Memorial 1 p.m.
  in West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks G.C.)
Sat. 7 at Tim Kopka Memorial 1 p.m. 4th Place
  in West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks G.C.)
Sun. 22 at Rhodes Fall Collegiate Classic 9 a.m. 4th Place
  in Tunica, Miss. (Tunica National Golf Resort)
Mon. 23 at Rhodes Fall Collegiate Classic 9 a.m. 3rd Place
  in Tunica, Miss. (Tunica National Golf Resort)
 
October
Sat. 5 at Centre College Fall Shootout 1st Place
  in Danville, Ky. (Danville C.C.)
Sun. 6 at Centre College Fall Shootout 1st Place
  in Danville, Ky. (Danville C.C.)
Sat. 19 Virtues Fall Shootout 10 a.m. 2nd Place
  in Nashport, Ohio (Virtues G.C.)
Sun. 20 Virtues Fall Shootout 8 a.m. 2nd Place
  in Nashport, Ohio (Virtues G.C.)
Mon. 28 at O'Briant-Jensen Memorial T-7th Place
  in Greensboro, N.C. (Sedgefield C.C. - Dye Course)
Tue. 29 at O'Briant-Jensen Memorial 9 a.m. T-7th Place
  in Greensboro, N.C. (Sedgefield C.C. - Dye Course)
 
April
Fri. 3 at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
  in Wilmington, N.C. (Paradise Point G.C.)
Sat. 4 at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
  in Wilmington, N.C. (Paradise Point G.C.)
Sun. 5 at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
  in Wilmington, N.C. (Paradise Point G.C.)
Sun. 12 at Rosecrans-Mauer Invitational
  in Springfield, Ohio (Springfield C.C.)
Mon. 13 at Rosecrans-Mauer Invitational
  in Springfield, Ohio (Springfield C.C.)
Sat. 18 Ted Barclay Invitational
  in Granville, Ohio (Denison G.C.)
Sun. 19 Ted Barclay Invitational
  in Granville, Ohio (Denison G.C.)
Sat. 25 at Strimer Memorial Invitational
  in Delaware, Ohio (Oakhaven G.C.)
Sun. 26 at Strimer Memorial Invitational
  in Delaware, Ohio (Oakhaven G.C.)
 
May
Fri. 1 at NCAC Championship *
  in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
Sat. 2 at NCAC Championship *
  in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
Sun. 3 at NCAC Championship *
  in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
* Conference
Bold: Home event