Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 06
1 p.m.
at Tim Kopka Memorial
in West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks G.C.)
Sat Sep 07
1 p.m.
at Tim Kopka Memorial 4th Place
in West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks G.C.)
Sun Sep 22
9 a.m.
at Rhodes Fall Collegiate Classic 4th Place
in Tunica, Miss. (Tunica National Golf Resort)
Mon Sep 23
9 a.m.
at Rhodes Fall Collegiate Classic 3rd Place
in Tunica, Miss. (Tunica National Golf Resort)
Sat Oct 05
at Centre College Fall Shootout 1st Place
in Danville, Ky. (Danville C.C.)
Sun Oct 06
at Centre College Fall Shootout 1st Place
in Danville, Ky. (Danville C.C.)
Sat Oct 19
10 a.m.
Virtues Fall Shootout 2nd Place
in Nashport, Ohio (Virtues G.C.)
Sun Oct 20
8 a.m.
Virtues Fall Shootout 2nd Place
in Nashport, Ohio (Virtues G.C.)
Mon Oct 28
at O'Briant-Jensen Memorial T-7th Place
in Greensboro, N.C. (Sedgefield C.C. - Dye Course)
Tue Oct 29
9 a.m.
at O'Briant-Jensen Memorial T-7th Place
in Greensboro, N.C. (Sedgefield C.C. - Dye Course)
Tue Mar 17
at Allegheny Match Play Dual
in Clearwater, Fla. (Feather Sound C.C.)
Fri Apr 03
at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
in Wilmington, N.C. (Paradise Point G.C.)
Sat Apr 04
at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
in Wilmington, N.C. (Paradise Point G.C.)
Sun Apr 05
at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
in Wilmington, N.C. (Paradise Point G.C.)
Sun Apr 12
at Rosecrans-Mauer Invitational
in Springfield, Ohio (Springfield C.C.)
Mon Apr 13
at Rosecrans-Mauer Invitational
in Springfield, Ohio (Springfield C.C.)
Sat Apr 18
Ted Barclay Invitational
in Granville, Ohio (Denison G.C.)
Sun Apr 19
Ted Barclay Invitational
in Granville, Ohio (Denison G.C.)
Sat Apr 25
at Strimer Memorial Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio (Oakhaven G.C.)
Sun Apr 26
at Strimer Memorial Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio (Oakhaven G.C.)
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Men's Golf

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 6 at Tim Kopka Memorial 1 p.m.
  in West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks G.C.)
Sat. 7 at Tim Kopka Memorial 1 p.m. 4th Place
  in West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks G.C.)
Sun. 22 at Rhodes Fall Collegiate Classic 9 a.m. 4th Place
  in Tunica, Miss. (Tunica National Golf Resort)
Mon. 23 at Rhodes Fall Collegiate Classic 9 a.m. 3rd Place
  in Tunica, Miss. (Tunica National Golf Resort)
 
October
Sat. 5 at Centre College Fall Shootout 1st Place
  in Danville, Ky. (Danville C.C.)
Sun. 6 at Centre College Fall Shootout 1st Place
  in Danville, Ky. (Danville C.C.)
Sat. 19 vs. Virtues Fall Shootout 10 a.m. 2nd Place
  in Nashport, Ohio (Virtues G.C.)
Sun. 20 vs. Virtues Fall Shootout 8 a.m. 2nd Place
  in Nashport, Ohio (Virtues G.C.)
Mon. 28 at O'Briant-Jensen Memorial T-7th Place
  in Greensboro, N.C. (Sedgefield C.C. - Dye Course)
Tue. 29 at O'Briant-Jensen Memorial 9 a.m. T-7th Place
  in Greensboro, N.C. (Sedgefield C.C. - Dye Course)
 
March
Tue. 17 at Allegheny Match Play Dual
  in Clearwater, Fla. (Feather Sound C.C.)
 
April
Fri. 3 at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
  in Wilmington, N.C. (Paradise Point G.C.)
Sat. 4 at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
  in Wilmington, N.C. (Paradise Point G.C.)
Sun. 5 at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
  in Wilmington, N.C. (Paradise Point G.C.)
Sun. 12 at Rosecrans-Mauer Invitational
  in Springfield, Ohio (Springfield C.C.)
Mon. 13 at Rosecrans-Mauer Invitational
  in Springfield, Ohio (Springfield C.C.)
Sat. 18 vs. Ted Barclay Invitational
  in Granville, Ohio (Denison G.C.)
Sun. 19 vs. Ted Barclay Invitational
  in Granville, Ohio (Denison G.C.)
Sat. 25 at Strimer Memorial Invitational
  in Delaware, Ohio (Oakhaven G.C.)
Sun. 26 at Strimer Memorial Invitational
  in Delaware, Ohio (Oakhaven G.C.)
 
May
Fri. 1 at NCAC Championship *
  in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
Sat. 2 at NCAC Championship *
  in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
Sun. 3 at NCAC Championship *
  in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
* Conference
Bold team: Home event