Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Oct 07
at Mason-Dixon Collegiate 4th Place
in Abbottstown, Pa. (The Bridges G.C.)
Sun Oct 14
at Benedictine Dual W, 291-330
in Wheaton, Ill. (Arrowhead G.C.)
Sun Oct 21
9 a.m.
Virtues Fall Shoot Out 2nd Place
in Nashport, Ohio (Virtues G.C.)
Mon Oct 22
10 a.m.
Virtues Fall Shoot Out 1st Place
in Nashport, Ohio (Virtues G.C.)
Wed Mar 20
3 p.m.
at Calvin Celebration Classic T-1st Place
in Orlando, Fla. (Celebration G.C.)
Fri Mar 22
at Keiser University Dual Match
Palm City, Fla. (Fox G.C.)
Fri Apr 05
at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
in Wilmington, N.C.
Sat Apr 06
at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
in Wilmington, N.C.
Sun Apr 07
at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate 6th Place
in Wilmington, N.C.
Sat Apr 13
at Nye Intercollegiate 1st Place
in Wooster, Ohio (Wooster C.C.)
Sun Apr 14
10 a.m.
at Nye Intercollegiate 1st Place
in Wooster, Ohio (Wooster C.C.)
Sat Apr 27
Ted Barclay Invitational
in Granville, Ohio (Denison G.C)
Sun Apr 28
Ted Barclay Invitational
in Granville, Ohio (Denison G.C)
Fri May 03
at NCAC Championship
in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
Sat May 04
at NCAC Championship
in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
Sun May 05
at NCAC Championship
in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Men's Golf

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 9 at Battle at the Brook 12:30 p.m.
  in Sandusky, Ohio (Plum Brook C.C.)
Sun. 10 at Battle at the Brook 12:30 p.m. 5th Place
  in Sandusky, Ohio (Plum Brook C.C.)
Sat. 16 at Carnegie Mellon Fall Shoot Out 8:00 a.m.
  in Apollo, Pa. (Links at Spring Church)
Sun. 17 at Carnegie Mellon Fall Shoot Out 8:00 a.m. 3rd Place
  in Apollo, Pa. (Links at Spring Church)
Sat. 23 at Dan Quayle Classic 1:00 p.m.
  in Danville, Ind. (Deer Creek G.C.)
Sun. 24 at Dan Quayle Classic 1:00 p.m. T-6th Place
  in Danville, Ind. (Deer Creek G.C.)
Sat. 30 at Mason-Dixon Collegiate 8:30 a.m.
  in Abbottstown, Pa. (The Bridges G.C.)
 
October
Sun. 1 at Mason-Dixon Collegiate 8:30 a.m. T-3rd Place
  in Abbottstown, Pa. (The Bridges G.C.)
Sun. 15 at NCAC Preview 12:00 p.m.
  in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
Mon. 16 at NCAC Preview 12:00 p.m. 7th Place
  in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
 
March
Fri. 23 at Centre Spring Invitational
  in Wesley Chapel, Fla. (Saddlebrook Resort)
Sat. 24 at Centre Spring Invitational 3rd Place
  in Wesley Chapel Fla. (Saddlebrook Resort)
 
April
Sat. 7 vs. Ted Barclay Invitational Cancelled
  in Granville, Ohio (Denison Golf Club)
Sun. 8 vs. Ted Barclay Invitational Cancelled
  in Granville, Ohio (Denison Golf Club)
Sat. 14 at The Nye Intercollegiate 10 a.m. 7th Place
  in Wooster, Ohio (Wooster Country Club)
Sun. 15 at The Nye Intercollegiate Round 2 Cancelled 7th Place
  in Wooster, Ohio (Wooster Country Club)
Sat. 21 at Strimer Memorial Invitational 12:00 PM 4th Place
  in Delaware, Ohio (Oakhaven Golf Club)
Sun. 22 at Strimer Memorial Invitational 7:45 AM 4th Place
  in Delaware, Ohio (Oakhaven Golf Club)
Fri. 27 at NCAC Championship 10 a.m. 5th Place
  in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook Country Club)
Sat. 28 at NCAC Championship 12:30 p.m. 5th Place
  in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook Country Club)
Sun. 29 at NCAC Championship 9 a.m. 7th Place
  in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook Country Club)
 
September
Sat. 8 at Battle at the Brook 5th Place
  in Sandusky, Ohio (Plum Brook C.C.)
Sun. 9 at Battle at the Brook T-5th Place
  in Sandusky, Ohio (Plum Brook C.C.)
Sat. 15 at Carnegie Mellon Fall Shoot Out 6th Place
  in Apollo, Pa. (Links at Spring Church)
Sun. 16 at Carnegie Mellon Fall Shoot Out 5th Place
  in Apollo, Pa. (Links at Spring Church)
 
October
Sat. 6 at Mason-Dixon Collegiate
  in Abbottstown, Pa. (The Bridges G.C.)
Sun. 7 at Mason-Dixon Collegiate 4th Place
  in Abbottstown, Pa. (The Bridges G.C.)
Sun. 14 at Benedictine Dual W, 291-330
  in Wheaton, Ill. (Arrowhead G.C.)
Sun. 21 vs. Virtues Fall Shoot Out 9 a.m. 2nd Place
  in Nashport, Ohio (Virtues G.C.)
Mon. 22 vs. Virtues Fall Shoot Out 10 a.m. 1st Place
  in Nashport, Ohio (Virtues G.C.)
 
March
Wed. 20 at Calvin Celebration Classic 3 p.m. T-1st Place
  in Orlando, Fla. (Celebration G.C.)
Fri. 22 at Keiser University Dual Match
  Palm City, Fla. (Fox G.C.)
 
April
Fri. 5 at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
  in Wilmington, N.C.
Sat. 6 at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate
  in Wilmington, N.C.
Sun. 7 at Camp Lejeune Intercollegiate 6th Place
  in Wilmington, N.C.
Sat. 13 at Nye Intercollegiate 1st Place
  in Wooster, Ohio (Wooster C.C.)
Sun. 14 at Nye Intercollegiate 10 a.m. 1st Place
  in Wooster, Ohio (Wooster C.C.)
Sat. 27 vs. Ted Barclay Invitational
  in Granville, Ohio (Denison G.C)
Sun. 28 vs. Ted Barclay Invitational
  in Granville, Ohio (Denison G.C)
 
May
Fri. 3 at NCAC Championship *
  in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
Sat. 4 at NCAC Championship *
  in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
Sun. 5 at NCAC Championship *
  in Mansfield, Ohio (Westbrook C.C.)
* Conference
Bold team: Home event