Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Dec 01
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 12
Cancelled
at Univ. of Indianapolis/Carson-Newman Tri-Meet
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Jan 18
4 p.m.
Pittsburgh L, 210-88
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 02
10 a.m.
at Ohio Wesleyan W, 183-102
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Feb 13
6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 14
9:30 a.m. / 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 15
9:30 a.m. / 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 16
9:30 a.m. / 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 23
12:30 p.m.
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Mar 01
6 p.m.
at NCAA Diving Regionals
in Crawfordsville, Ind. - Wabash College
Sat Mar 02
4 p.m.
at NCAA Diving Regionals
in Crawfordsville, Ind. - Wabash College
Wed Mar 20
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship 1st Place
in Greensboro, N.C.
Thu Mar 21
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 22
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 23
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Trumbull Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/18/2019 05:49 PM
                Denison University vs. University of Pittsburgh                
            Trumbull Aquatic Center - Denison University - 1/18/19             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:40.76        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Le, Kustritz, Hopkins, Kirby                      
        Pool: # 1:40.15        2018 Eastern Michigan, EMU                      
                         Young, Duncan, Staver, Johnston                   
                1:36.75  D1-A
                1:37.39  D1-B
                1:45.35  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:44.84 D3-B     7.5
     1) Le, Angela K                    2) Kustritz, Kt S                 
     3) Hopkins, Maddie R               4) Nutter, Gabriella              
       27.32    28.09    25.38    24.05                                    
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           1:40.37    1:44.84 D3-B     7.5
     1) Forbes, Camryn H                2) Elliott, Dakota                
     3) Shaffer, Maddie A               4) Swantek, Kailyn R              
       26.90    29.65    25.32    22.97                                    
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:47.80          2  
     1) Kirby, Casey N                  2) Mesaros, Kate M                
     3) Whelan, Zoe T                   4) Chiappe, Mia P                 
       27.64    29.58    26.53    24.05                                    
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                NT    1:49.99        
     1) Hochkeppel, Shannon R           2) Hatter, Daria L                
     3) Hendrix, Jacqueline J           4) Nalls, Madison P               
       28.04    31.61    26.56    23.78                                    
  5 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:51.48        
     1) Hsu, Erica                      2) Stevens, Elle S                
     3) Wright, Eiliana                 4) Gaguzis, Sophia S              
       28.30    31.08    26.96    25.14                                    
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:51.71        
     1) St John, Julia M                2) Lehman, Marie C                
     3) Katz, Ariela J                  4) Gullquist, Haley W             
       28.68    30.51    28.06    24.46                                    
  7 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                NT   x1:52.48        
     1) Schmele, Barb E                 2) Miller, Katherine A            
     3) Bumgarner, Hannah J             4) Goit, Kendall A                
       28.70    32.10    26.88    24.80                                    
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lynch, Kathleen M               2) Brown, Rachel K                
     3) Howe, Sam                       4) Daigneault, Valerie            
       26.74    29.61    24.72    23.28                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:28.08        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Clear, Foster-Smith, Fox, Senior                  
        Pool: # 1:27.00        2018 Wayne State, WAYN                          
                         Drobnych, Palazzo, Olsen, Katulski                
                1:24.56  D1-A
                1:25.33  D1-B
                1:31.17  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           1:26.86    1:30.09 D3-B    11  
     1) Smutny, Luke R                  2) Fauteux, John S                
     3) Remenyi, Armin                  4) Vera, Blaise K                 
       23.86    24.85    22.11    19.27                                    
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                NT    1:31.49          4  
     1) Cannon, Ellis G                 2) Young, Jason K                 
     3) Ahadzhanian, Serhii             4) Lovasik, Brian D               
       23.47    24.89    22.71    20.42                                    
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:32.49          2  
     1) Desmet, P.J. F                  2) Foster-Smith, Tiernan          
     3) Macmillan, Colin G              4) Senior, Kymani E               
       24.83    24.69    22.19    20.78                                    
  4 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:33.04        
     1) Clear, Carson S                 2) Fox, Kenny A                   
     3) Weicht, Brett T                 4) Horton, Drake E                
       23.77    26.37    22.20    20.70                                    
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                NT   x1:34.73        
     1) Hilmi, Luay I                   2) Elzer, Nathan T                
     3) Szucsik, Bence                  4) Hoch, Alec                     
       24.15    27.15    22.36    21.07                                    
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:35.19        
     1) Jo, Samuel I                    2) Kurlich, Richie A              
     3) Bevill, Ethan                   4) McHugh, Matt F                 
       24.46    26.47    23.31    20.95                                    
  7 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:37.06        
     1) Wang, Bebe B                    2) O'Malley, Sam C                
     3) Reed, Matt G                    4) Verstandig, Kyle J             
       24.75    26.63    24.23    21.45                                    
  8 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                NT   x1:39.44        
     1) Fishman, Judd R                 2) Pierce, Quinton C              
     3) Brooks, Walker D                4) Darhower, Jeb J                
       25.03    29.09    23.31    22.01                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:49.85        2015 Campbell Costley, DEN                      
        Pool: # 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:36.30  D1-A
                4:45.33  D3-A
                4:47.20  D1-B
                5:00.62  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nalls, Madison P       Pittsburgh-AM        4:52.86    5:04.33          9  
      27.49   29.56   30.02   30.41   30.69   31.06   31.36   31.25
      31.50   30.99                                                
  2 Daday, Colleen M       Pittsburgh-AM        4:55.38    5:06.85          4  
      28.29   30.48   30.82   31.17   30.99   31.15   31.09   31.02
      31.17   30.67                                                
  3 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT    5:07.92          3  
      29.11   31.32   31.26   30.93   30.97   31.01   31.10   31.07
      30.97   30.18                                                
  4 Rusinko, Hannah E      Denison-OH                NT    5:09.66          2  
      29.39   31.41   31.41   31.39   31.41   31.25   31.30   31.42
      30.83   29.85                                                
  5 Ramirez, Allison M     Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:10.91          1  
      29.37   30.81   31.40   31.42   31.64   31.89   31.29   31.82
      31.29   29.98                                                
  6 Colville, Caroline     Denison-OH                NT    5:11.24        
      29.09   30.78   31.35   31.48   31.53   31.57   31.60   31.57
      31.43   30.84                                                
  7 Joram, Meghan P        Pittsburgh-AM        5:01.38   x5:20.47        
      29.43   32.05   32.36   32.57   32.53   32.34   32.31   32.43
      32.66   31.79                                                
  8 Balbo, Megan E         Denison-OH                NT   x5:24.31        
      30.28   31.93   32.01   32.35   32.65   32.70   33.02   33.23
      33.29   32.85                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:21.79        2012 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: # 4:26.22        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
                4:12.22  D1-A
                4:20.26  D3-A
                4:23.34  D1-B
                4:33.75  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schonbachler, Ryan     Pittsburgh-AM        4:29.27    4:38.88          9  
      24.53   27.06   27.44   27.91   28.75   28.34   28.82   29.03
      28.98   28.02                                                
  2 Wilson, Dayen P        Denison-OH                NT    4:44.27          4  
      25.73   28.05   28.50   28.73   28.66   29.04   29.08   29.11
      28.99   28.38                                                
  3 Baker, James M         Denison-OH                NT    4:45.77          3  
      26.25   28.61   29.02   28.96   29.39   29.20   28.93   28.98
      28.76   27.67                                                
  4 Retana, Daniel         Pittsburgh-AM        4:39.23    4:46.71          2  
      26.10   28.42   28.94   29.00   29.26   29.16   29.48   29.46
      29.15   27.74                                                
  5 Gately, Lukas A        Denison-OH                NT    4:46.86          1  
      25.84   28.59   29.21   29.34   29.44   29.35   29.31   28.89
      29.48   27.41                                                
  6 Pierce, Quinton C      Pittsburgh-AM        4:44.77    4:51.16        
      26.19   28.30   28.97   29.41   29.74   29.60   29.84   29.80
      29.88   29.43                                                
  7 Czepukaitis, Nicho     Denison-OH                NT   x4:52.45        
      25.98   28.68   29.55   29.82   29.43   29.87   29.85   30.37
      30.07   28.83                                                
  8 Bowery, Jake           Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x4:53.34        
      25.53   28.10   29.23   29.82   30.10   30.00   30.26   30.41
      30.54   29.35                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: # 1:48.51        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                           
                1:43.17  D1-A
                1:47.12  D1-B
                1:47.34  D3-A
                1:52.37  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Maddie A      Pittsburgh-AM        1:49.21    1:52.25 D3-B     9  
      26.03   28.56   28.98   28.68                                
  2 Giamber, Sarah A       Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:53.36          4  
      26.63   28.55   29.32   28.86                                
  3 Elliott, Dakota        Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:54.33          3  
      26.64   29.04   29.58   29.07                                
  4 Kelly, Lauren A        Pittsburgh-AM        1:50.81   x1:55.80        
      26.98   29.30   30.20   29.32                                
  5 Wickman, Logan M       Denison-OH                NT    1:55.92          2  
      26.54   29.46   30.15   29.77                                
  6 Chiappe, Mia P         Denison-OH                NT    1:56.11          1  
      27.16   28.97   29.88   30.10                                
  7 Kacmarek, Grace M      Denison-OH                NT    1:57.54        
      27.60   29.70   30.29   29.95                                
  8 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT   x1:57.65        
      27.38   29.59   30.23   30.45                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
                1:32.13  D1-A
                1:36.32  D1-B
                1:36.74  D3-A
                1:40.11  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helmbacher, Samy       Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:39.57 D3-B     9  
      23.43   25.28   25.50   25.36                                
  2 Vera, Blaise K         Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:40.85          4  
      22.82   25.25   26.10   26.68                                
  3 Horton, Drake E        Denison-OH                NT    1:42.47          3  
      23.61   25.80   26.53   26.53                                
  4 Sett, Aaron L          Pittsburgh-AM        1:38.78    1:43.40          2  
      24.20   26.01   26.52   26.67                                
  5 Smutny, Luke R         Pittsburgh-AM        1:38.72   x1:44.13        
      24.11   26.47   27.09   26.46                                
  6 Stevenson, Ryan R      Denison-OH                NT    1:44.26          1  
      24.52   26.72   27.35   25.67                                
  7 Wang, Bebe B           Denison-OH                NT    1:44.87        
      23.84   26.16   27.31   27.56                                
  8 Hagemeister, Tim M     Denison-OH                NT   x1:46.15        
      24.32   26.64   27.60   27.59                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menahem, Shahar        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      26.98          9  
      13.58   13.40                                                
  2 Lynch, Kathleen M      Pittsburgh-AM          26.41      27.13          4  
      13.51   13.62                                                
  3 Le, Angela K           Denison-OH                NT      27.16          3  
      13.56   13.60                                                
  4 Hochkeppel, Shanno     Pittsburgh-AM             NT      28.23          2  
      13.98   14.25                                                
  5 Schmele, Barb E        Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x28.47        
      14.15   14.32                                                
  6 Swanson, Olivia L      Denison-OH                NT      28.69          1  
      14.27   14.42                                                
  7 Javens, Devin C        Denison-OH                NT      28.71        
      14.37   14.34                                                
  8 St John, Julia M       Denison-OH                NT     x28.94        
      14.64   14.30                                                
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Ellis G        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      23.65          9  
      11.76   11.89                                                
  2 Clear, Carson S        Denison-OH                NT      23.90          4  
      11.80   12.10                                                
  3 Hilmi, Luay I          Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.00          3  
      11.96   12.04                                                
  4 Desmet, P.J. F         Denison-OH                NT      24.26          2  
      12.07   12.19                                                
  5 Jo, Samuel I           Denison-OH                NT      24.38          1  
      12.05   12.33                                                
  6 Picozzi, Liam H        Denison-OH                NT     x25.10        
      12.44   12.66                                                
  6 Fishman, Judd R        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      25.10        
      12.47   12.63                                                
  8 Brooks, Walker D       Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x25.58        
      12.80   12.78                                                
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt S         Denison-OH                NT      28.47          9  
      13.78   14.69                                                
  2 Brown, Rachel K        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      30.29          4  
      14.27   16.02                                                
  3 Lehman, Marie C        Denison-OH                NT      30.92          3  
      15.16   15.76                                                
  4 Stevens, Elle S        Denison-OH                NT      31.48          2  
      15.58   15.90                                                
  5 Morrison, Michaela     Denison-OH                NT     x31.76        
      14.32   17.44                                                
  6 Hatter, Daria L        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      31.92          1  
      14.45   17.47                                                
  7 Conley, Alyssa M       Pittsburgh-AM             NT      32.20        
      14.86   17.34                                                
  8 Miller, Katherine      Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x32.85        
      15.50   17.35                                                
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fauteux, John S        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      25.59          9  
      11.82   13.77                                                
  2 Young, Jason K         Pittsburgh-AM             NT      26.23          4  
      12.07   14.16                                                
  3 Foster-Smith, Tier     Denison-OH                NT      26.42          3  
      11.99   14.43                                                
  4 Houskeeper, Noah J     Denison-OH                NT      27.20          2  
      12.80   14.40                                                
  5 O'Malley, Sam C        Denison-OH                NT      27.46          1  
      12.51   14.95                                                
  6 Kurlich, Richie A      Denison-OH                NT     x27.48        
      13.47   14.01                                                
  7 Elzer, Nathan T        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      27.63        
      12.63   15.00                                                
  8 Pierce, Quinton C      Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x29.57        
      13.81   15.76                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: # 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                51.03  D1-A
                52.92  D3-A
                53.76  D1-B
                56.78  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Valeri     Pittsburgh-AM             NT      55.88 D3-B     9  
      12.29   13.99   15.56   14.04                                
  2 Hopkins, Maddie R      Denison-OH                NT      57.50          4  
      12.20   14.30   16.24   14.76                                
  3 Whelan, Zoe T          Denison-OH                NT      57.68          3  
      13.43   13.76   15.21   15.28                                
  4 Mesaros, Kate M        Denison-OH                NT      58.78          2  
      13.69   13.85   16.43   14.81                                
  5 Hendrix, Jacquelin     Pittsburgh-AM          57.24      59.52          1  
      13.05   14.90   16.07   15.50                                
  6 Goit, Kendall A        Pittsburgh-AM          57.28    1:00.58        
                      16.81   15.55                                
  7 Byerly, Kaila M        Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.23        
      13.35   15.39   16.40   16.09                                
  8 Bumgarner, Hannah      Pittsburgh-AM          57.25   x1:02.04        
      14.34   14.66   16.54   16.50                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: # 47.60        2018 Rasmus Olsen, WAYN                           
                45.24  D1-A
                47.19  D3-A
                47.43  D1-B
                49.44  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vorster, Eben          Pittsburgh-AM             NT      49.43 D3-B     9  
      10.61   12.50   13.36   12.96                                
  2 Ahadzhanian, Serhi     Pittsburgh-AM             NT      50.24          4  
      10.77   12.63   13.95   12.89                                
  3 Szucsik, Bence         Pittsburgh-AM          48.83      50.65          3  
      10.78   13.16   13.44   13.27                                
  4 Fox, Kenny A           Denison-OH                NT      51.07          2  
      10.89   12.80   14.28   13.10                                
  5 Senior, Kymani E       Denison-OH                NT      51.59          1  
      12.08   12.26   13.56   13.69                                
  6 Bevill, Ethan          Denison-OH                NT      52.03        
      11.13   13.06   13.80   14.04                                
  7 Schonbachler, Ryan     Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x52.15        
      11.57   13.16   13.82   13.60                                
  8 Macmillan, Colin G     Denison-OH                NT     x52.16        
      11.37   12.71   13.71   14.37                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 22.84        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        Pool: # 22.98        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
                21.74  D1-A
                22.73  D3-A
                22.76  D1-B
                23.75  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swantek, Kailyn R      Pittsburgh-AM          23.29      24.19          9  
      11.76   12.43                                                
  2 Howe, Sam              Pittsburgh-AM          23.76      24.74          4  
      12.09   12.65                                                
  3 Forbes, Camryn H       Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.77          3  
      12.13   12.64                                                
  4 Nutter, Gabriella      Denison-OH                NT      24.82          2  
      12.00   12.82                                                
  5 Noetzel, Karly C       Denison-OH                NT      24.96          1  
      12.13   12.83                                                
  6 Kirby, Casey N         Denison-OH                NT      25.22        
      12.39   12.83                                                
  7 Lantry, Olivia E       Denison-OH                NT     x25.56        
      12.46   13.10                                                
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: # 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
                19.00  D1-A
                19.66  D3-A
                19.96  D1-B
                20.66  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remenyi, Armin         Pittsburgh-AM          20.42      20.98          9  
      10.41   10.57                                                
  2 Lovasik, Brian D       Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.03          4  
      10.37   10.66                                                
  3 McHugh, Matt F         Denison-OH                NT      21.48          3  
      10.41   11.07                                                
  4 Hoch, Alec             Pittsburgh-AM          20.52      21.52          2  
      10.41   11.11                                                
  5 Gerlach, Eric A        Denison-OH                NT      21.60          1  
      10.59   11.01                                                
  6 Schulten, Trent R      Denison-OH                NT      21.81        
      10.68   11.13                                                
  7 Picozzi, Liam H        Denison-OH                NT     x22.06        
      10.64   11.42                                                
  8 Brooks, Walker D       Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x22.25        
      10.95   11.30                                                
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 484.28        2018 Allison Fitzgerald, DEN                     
        Pool: # 494.15        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
                280.00  D1-B
                265.00  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Read, Amy              Pittsburgh-AM         264.45     295.05 D1-B     9  
  2 Buchwald, Serena       Pittsburgh-AM         236.00     261.38          4  
  3 Clayton, Naomi         Denison-OH                NP     254.03          3  
  4 Fitzgerald, Alliso     Denison-OH                NP     250.20          2  
  5 Jones, Krista T        Pittsburgh-AM         225.05     245.40          1  
  6 Coe, Lisa S            Pittsburgh-AM         202.65    x231.75        
  7 Weber, Emma            Denison-OH                NP     206.40        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        Pool: # 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
                300.00  D1-B
                275.00  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parquet, Josh          Pittsburgh-AM         214.30     284.85 D3-B     9  
  2 Simmons, Liam          Denison-OH                NP     253.65          4  
  3 Ahart, Wesley          Pittsburgh-AM         242.55     251.33          3  
  4 Downey, Brendan        Denison-OH                NP     206.70          2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: # 49.50        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
                47.35  D1-A
                49.49  D3-A
                49.51  D1-B
                51.78  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Maddie A      Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.44          9  
      12.30   13.32   13.66   13.16                                
  2 Chiappe, Mia P         Denison-OH                NT      53.78          4  
      12.58   13.44   14.07   13.69                                
  3 Menahem, Shahar        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      53.89          3  
      12.78   13.59   14.22   13.30                                
  4 Nutter, Gabriella      Denison-OH                NT      53.90          2  
      12.44   13.52   14.06   13.88                                
  5 Kirby, Casey N         Denison-OH                NT      53.97          1  
      12.51   13.61   14.19   13.66                                
  6 Kelly, Lauren A        Pittsburgh-AM          51.93      54.59        
      12.50   13.81   14.40   13.88                                
  7 Conley, Alyssa M       Pittsburgh-AM          52.85     x54.95        
      12.58   13.65   14.42   14.30                                
  8 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT     x55.07        
      12.84   13.91   14.50   13.82                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: # 43.81        2018 Trey Kolleck, EMOR                           
                41.88  D1-A
                43.34  D3-A
                43.80  D1-B
                45.33  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vorster, Eben          Pittsburgh-AM             NT      45.27 D3-B     9  
      10.47   11.40   11.74   11.66                                
  2 Lovasik, Brian D       Pittsburgh-AM          44.62      45.96          4  
      10.69   11.67   12.09   11.51                                
  3 Helmbacher, Samy       Pittsburgh-AM          43.97      46.18          3  
      10.82   11.49   12.10   11.77                                
  4 McHugh, Matt F         Denison-OH                NT      47.88          2  
      10.82   12.12   12.57   12.37                                
  5 Verstandig, Kyle J     Denison-OH                NT      48.29          1  
      10.97   12.12   12.69   12.51                                
  6 Czepukaitis, Nicho     Denison-OH                NT      48.95        
      11.20   12.22   12.73   12.80                                
  7 Hagemeister, Tim M     Denison-OH                NT     x49.34        
      11.31   12.44   12.95   12.64                                
  8 Darhower, Jeb J        Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x49.62        
      11.37   12.51   13.03   12.71                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: # 54.32        2018 Claire Young, EMU                            
                50.99  D1-A
                53.94  D1-B
                54.12  D3-A
                57.00  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howe, Sam              Pittsburgh-AM             NT      57.73          9  
      13.55   14.18   14.85   15.15                                
  2 Lynch, Kathleen M      Pittsburgh-AM          56.50      58.68          4  
      14.08   14.69   15.22   14.69                                
  3 Le, Angela K           Denison-OH                NT      59.18          3  
      14.07   14.63   15.43   15.05                                
  4 Hochkeppel, Shanno     Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.51          2  
      14.17   14.56   15.42   15.36                                
  5 Schmele, Barb E        Pittsburgh-AM          58.36   x1:00.25        
      14.26   14.93   15.44   15.62                                
  6 Javens, Devin C        Denison-OH                NT    1:01.19          1  
      14.70   15.30   15.58   15.61                                
  7 Swanson, Olivia L      Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.23        
      14.79   15.51   16.22   15.71                                
  7 St John, Julia M       Denison-OH                NT    1:02.23        
      14.98   15.53   16.00   15.72                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: # 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
                45.12  D1-A
                47.27  D3-A
                47.77  D1-B
                50.13  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remenyi, Armin         Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.04          9  
      12.71   13.07   13.37   12.89                                
  2 Smutny, Luke R         Pittsburgh-AM          48.63      52.25          4  
      12.52   13.05   13.95   12.73                                
  3 Jo, Samuel I           Denison-OH                NT      52.68          3  
      12.53   13.15   13.65   13.35                                
  4 Elzer, Nathan T        Pittsburgh-AM          50.85      53.05          2  
      12.45   13.13   13.90   13.57                                
  5 Clear, Carson S        Denison-OH                NT      53.60          1  
      12.27   13.18   14.07   14.08                                
  6 Picozzi, Liam H        Denison-OH                NT      53.97        
      12.93   13.52   14.01   13.51                                
  7 Cannon, Ellis G        Pittsburgh-AM          50.42     x54.63        
      12.41   13.47   14.48   14.27                                
  8 Wang, Bebe B           Denison-OH                NT     x54.88        
      12.93   13.65   14.36   13.94                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
        Pool: # 59.84        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
                58.79  D1-A
              1:01.13  D3-A
              1:01.84  D1-B
              1:04.79  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt S         Denison-OH                NT    1:02.15 D3-B     9  
      14.13   15.24   16.60   16.18                                
  2 Mesaros, Kate M        Denison-OH                NT    1:05.98          4  
      14.63   16.86   18.09   16.40                                
  3 Elliott, Dakota        Pittsburgh-AM        1:04.76    1:06.33          3  
      14.73   16.54   17.60   17.46                                
  4 Lehman, Marie C        Denison-OH                NT    1:07.54          2  
      14.74   16.92   17.95   17.93                                
  5 Lantry, Olivia E       Denison-OH                NT   x1:07.99        
      15.32   16.98   18.35   17.34                                
  6 Nalls, Madison P       Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:09.09          1  
      15.93   16.39   19.14   17.63                                
  7 Miller, Katherine      Pittsburgh-AM        1:06.04    1:10.09        
      15.39   17.82   18.39   18.49                                
  8 Hatter, Daria L        Pittsburgh-AM        1:05.95   x1:10.53        
      15.27   17.90   18.28   19.08                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 53.61        2013 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        Pool: # 53.72        2018 Sasha Palazzo, WAYN                          
                51.37  D1-A
                52.11  D3-A
                54.27  D1-B
                56.23  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fauteux, John S        Pittsburgh-AM          53.86      55.78 D3-B     9  
      12.02   14.02   14.96   14.78                                
  2 Foster-Smith, Tier     Denison-OH                NT      58.43          4  
      13.20   14.06   15.46   15.71                                
  3 Young, Jason K         Pittsburgh-AM          54.60      58.80          3  
      12.56   14.66   15.86   15.72                                
  4 Kurlich, Richie A      Denison-OH                NT      59.04          2  
      13.60   14.51   16.24   14.69                                
  5 Stevenson, Ryan R      Denison-OH                NT      59.15          1  
      12.59   15.35   15.68   15.53                                
  6 Fox, Kenny A           Denison-OH                NT     x59.75        
      12.73   15.11   16.23   15.68                                
  7 Hoch, Alec             Pittsburgh-AM          59.15    1:01.54        
      13.97   14.85   17.02   15.70                                
  8 Fishman, Judd R        Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:01.87        
      14.14   15.15   16.93   15.65                                
 
Event 23  Women 300 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giamber, Sarah A       Pittsburgh-AM             NT    3:00.19          9  
      28.03   29.77   30.25   30.58   31.04   30.52                
  2 Rusinko, Hannah E      Denison-OH                NT    3:02.08          4  
      29.08   31.41   31.06   31.04   30.17   29.32                
  3 Kacmarek, Grace M      Denison-OH                NT    3:02.93          3  
      29.04   31.31   31.42   31.07   30.72   29.37                
  4 Daday, Colleen M       Pittsburgh-AM             NT    3:03.17          2  
      28.83   31.52   31.35   31.09   30.77   29.61                
  5 Colville, Caroline     Denison-OH                NT    3:03.82          1  
      29.16   30.97   30.97   31.59   30.82   30.31                
  6 Wickman, Logan M       Denison-OH                NT   x3:04.83        
      28.54   31.34   31.49   31.39   31.29   30.78                
  7 Ramirez, Allison M     Pittsburgh-AM             NT    3:07.38        
      29.32   31.55   31.84   31.90   31.96   30.81                
  8 Joram, Meghan P        Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x3:15.69        
      29.77   33.06   33.29   33.16   33.60   32.81                
 
Event 24  Men 300 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sett, Aaron L          Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:38.77          9  
      24.41   26.17   26.83   27.34   27.41   26.61                
  2 Schonbachler, Ryan     Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:43.31          4  
      25.42   27.93   27.75   28.36   28.48   25.37                
  3 Horton, Drake E        Denison-OH                NT    2:43.41          3  
      25.16   27.44   28.25   28.56   28.16   25.84                
  4 Wilson, Dayen P        Denison-OH                NT    2:46.25          2  
      25.85   27.89   28.27   28.44   28.14   27.66                
  5 Retana, Daniel         Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:48.59          1  
      26.13   28.63   28.87   28.53   28.83   27.60                
  6 Baker, James M         Denison-OH                NT    2:48.66        
      25.99   28.37   28.74   29.13   28.88   27.55                
  7 Gately, Lukas A        Denison-OH                NT   x2:49.68        
      25.56   28.14   29.37   29.39   29.43   27.79                
  8 Pierce, Quinton C      Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:50.92        
      25.47   28.18   29.22   29.60   29.48   28.97                
 -- Bowery, Jake           Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X2:50.87        
      25.59   28.08   28.96   29.71   29.56   28.97                
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Maddie R      Denison-OH                NT      26.02          9  
  2 Wright, Eiliana        Denison-OH                NT      26.86          4  
  3 Whelan, Zoe T          Denison-OH                NT      26.94          3  
  4 Hendrix, Jacquelin     Pittsburgh-AM             NT      27.37          2  
  5 Swantek, Kailyn R      Pittsburgh-AM             NT      27.48          1  
  6 Goit, Kendall A        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      27.81        
  7 Bumgarner, Hannah      Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x28.09        
  8 Katz, Ariela J         Denison-OH                NT     x28.98        
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vera, Blaise K         Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.49          9  
      10.03   11.46                                                
  2 Weicht, Brett T        Denison-OH                NT      23.05          4  
      11.28   11.77                                                
  3 Macmillan, Colin G     Denison-OH                NT      23.11          3  
      10.77   12.34                                                
  4 Ahadzhanian, Serhi     Pittsburgh-AM             NT      23.13          2  
      10.79   12.34                                                
  5 Hilmi, Luay I          Pittsburgh-AM             NT      23.38          1  
      10.90   12.48                                                
  6 Szucsik, Bence         Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x23.64        
      11.18   12.46                                                
  7 Senior, Kymani E       Denison-OH                NT      24.06        
      11.28   12.78                                                
  8 Bevill, Ethan          Denison-OH                NT     x24.07        
      11.20   12.87                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 499.73        2018 Allison Fitzgerald, DEN                     
        Pool: # 499.73        2018 Allison Fitzgerald, DEN                     
                265.00  D1-B
                255.00  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Read, Amy              Pittsburgh-AM         234.15     275.40 D1-B     9  
  2 Williams, Cortnee      Pittsburgh-AM             NP     269.85 D1-B     4  
  3 Fitzgerald, Alliso     Denison-OH                NP     269.48 D1-B     3  
  4 Buchwald, Serena       Pittsburgh-AM         222.00     244.43          2  
  5 Clayton, Naomi         Denison-OH                NP     224.25          1  
  6 Weber, Emma            Denison-OH                NP     220.65        
  7 Coe, Lisa S            Pittsburgh-AM         213.25    x217.95        
  8 Jones, Krista T        Pittsburgh-AM         238.00    x217.73        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 645.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        Pool: # 645.70        2014 Conor Dignan, DEN                           
                320.00  D1-B
                285.00  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahart, Wesley          Pittsburgh-AM         246.55     313.95 D3-B     9  
  2 Simmons, Liam          Denison-OH                NP     245.70          4  
  3 Parquet, Josh          Pittsburgh-AM         230.40     234.60          3  
  4 Downey, Brendan        Denison-OH                NP     190.05          2  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 57.21        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
        Pool: # 57.21        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Valeri     Pittsburgh-AM             NT      57.18#         9  
      13.01   13.24   18.10   12.83                                
  2 Kustritz, Kt S         Denison-OH                NT      57.37          4  
      12.66   14.80   16.30   13.61                                
  3 Forbes, Camryn H       Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:00.31          3  
      13.65   14.26   19.14   13.26                                
  4 Elliott, Dakota        Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:00.34          2  
      13.36   14.82   17.68   14.48                                
  5 Menahem, Shahar        Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:01.36        
                      20.14   13.10                                
  6 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT    1:01.41          1  
                      18.62   14.61                                
  7 Morrison, Michaela     Denison-OH                NT    1:01.48        
      12.79   16.11   18.23   14.35                                
  8 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.52        
      13.59   16.08   17.63   14.22                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 50.78        2018 Kenny Fox, DEN                               
        Pool: # 50.74        2017 Trevor Manz, KEN                             
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vorster, Eben          Pittsburgh-AM             NT      50.85          9  
      11.21   12.99   14.55   12.10                                
  2 Helmbacher, Samy       Pittsburgh-AM             NT      51.95          4  
      11.40   13.74   14.29   12.52                                
  3 Stevenson, Ryan R      Denison-OH                NT      54.23          3  
      11.56   14.66   14.92   13.09                                
  4 Kurlich, Richie A      Denison-OH                NT      54.55          2  
      11.51   14.22   16.44   12.38                                
  5 Fishman, Judd R        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      55.19          1  
      12.35   12.96   17.14   12.74                                
  6 Sett, Aaron L          Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x55.73        
      12.02   13.71   17.67   12.33                                
  7 Wang, Bebe B           Denison-OH                NT      55.95        
      11.44   14.00   16.80   13.71                                
  8 Williams, Mitch M      Denison-OH                NT     x56.17        
      12.02   14.25   16.72   13.18                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:31.79        2016 Denison, DEN                               
                         C. Kane, Yearwood, Wright, VanLeuven              
        Pool: # 1:31.98        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
                1:28.61  D1-A
                1:29.36  D1-B
                1:35.63  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           1:31.61    1:35.96         11  
     1) Brown, Rachel K                 2) Daigneault, Valerie            
     3) Forbes, Camryn H                4) Swantek, Kailyn R              
       24.16    24.36    23.81    23.63                                    
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:37.05          4  
     1) Chiappe, Mia P                  2) Kirby, Casey N                 
     3) Hopkins, Maddie R               4) Nutter, Gabriella              
       24.81    24.58    23.76    23.90                                    
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                NT    1:37.71          2  
     1) Nalls, Madison P                2) Howe, Sam                      
     3) Shaffer, Maddie A               4) Menahem, Shahar                
       24.71    24.46    24.01    24.53                                    
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                NT   x1:40.96        
     1) Hochkeppel, Shannon R           2) Giamber, Sarah A               
     3) Goit, Kendall A                 4) Lynch, Kathleen M              
       25.70    25.48    24.89    24.89                                    
  5 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:41.32        
     1) Gaguzis, Sophia S               2) Morrison, Michaela             
     3) Javens, Devin C                 4) Gullquist, Haley W             
       25.74    25.80    25.38    24.40                                    
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:41.38        
     1) Crawford, Spencer N             2) Lantry, Olivia E               
     3) Noetzel, Karly C                4) Rusinko, Hannah E              
       26.20    25.36    24.51    25.31                                    
  7 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                NT   x1:41.52        
     1) Conley, Alyssa M                2) Kelly, Lauren A                
     3) Bumgarner, Hannah J             4) Ramirez, Allison M             
       25.74    25.26    25.17    25.35                                    
  8 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:43.06        
     1) Cheshire, Annalise C            2) Spitzer, Jess L                
     3) Colville, Caroline M            4) Balbo, Megan E                 
       25.46    25.60    25.68    26.32                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:20.12        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Fleming, Wuorinen, Howes, Rosenburg               
        Pool: # 1:19.92        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Caldwell, Funk, W. Manz, Gates                    
                1:17.41  D1-A
                1:18.11  D1-B
                1:22.44  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT    1:17.98#D1-B    11  
     1) Czepukaitis, Nicholas V         2) Desmet, P.J. F                 
     3) Verstandig, Kyle J              4) Froemming, Nicholas R          
       22.69    21.13    22.99    11.17                                    
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           1:20.10    1:21.33 D3-B     4  
     1) Vera, Blaise K                  2) Cannon, Ellis G                
     3) Hoch, Alec                      4) Remenyi, Armin                 
       19.98    20.29    20.57    20.49                                    
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                NT    1:24.56          2  
     1) Lovasik, Brian D                2) Young, Jason K                 
     3) Ahadzhanian, Serhii             4) Vorster, Eben                  
       21.19    20.88    21.25    21.24                                    
  4 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:25.00        
     1) Senior, Kymani E                2) McHugh, Matt F                 
     3) Macmillan, Colin G              4) Fox, Kenny A                   
       22.06    21.05    20.97    20.92                                    
  5 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT   x1:25.11        
     1) Picozzi, Liam H                 2) Horton, Drake E                
     3) Clear, Carson S                 4) Gerlach, Eric A                
       22.13    21.62    20.38    20.98                                    
  6 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                NT   x1:26.04        
     1) Szucsik, Bence                  2) Elzer, Nathan T                
     3) Helmbacher, Samy                4) Smutny, Luke R                 
       21.59    21.69    21.19    21.57                                    
  7 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                NT   x1:26.90        
     1) Fauteux, John S                 2) Schonbachler, Ryan R           
     3) Hilmi, Luay I                   4) Sett, Aaron L                  
       21.68    21.98    21.69    21.55                                    
  8 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:27.19        
     1) O'Malley, Sam C                 2) Klemptner, Ryan M              
     3) Houskeeper, Noah J              4) Schulten, Trent R              
       22.00    21.86    21.85    21.48                                    
 
Event 109  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: # 1:48.51        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                           
                1:43.17  D1-A
                1:47.12  D1-B
                1:47.34  D3-A
                1:52.37  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia S            Denison-OH                NT    2:00.22        
      28.21   31.19   30.96   29.86                                
  2 Fierstos, Abby B             Denison-OH                NT    2:00.32        
      28.16   30.35   31.27   30.54                                
  3 Lenz, Sydney A               Denison-OH                NT    2:04.46        
      29.14   31.26   31.76   32.30                                
 
Event 110  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
                1:32.13  D1-A
                1:36.32  D1-B
                1:36.74  D3-A
                1:40.11  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froemming, Nicholas R        Denison-OH                NT    1:45.61        
      23.75   26.92   27.41   27.53                                
  2 Griffenkranz, Sean M         Denison-OH                NT    1:46.16        
      24.84   27.05   27.22   27.05                                
  3 Waldram, Oliver              Denison-OH                NT    1:46.47        
      24.94   26.85   27.32   27.36                                
  4 Edwards, Jacob J             Denison-OH                NT   x1:48.02        
      25.09   27.33   27.50   28.10                                
  5 Berman, Jackson E            Denison-OH                NT   x1:49.72        
      25.53   27.61   28.40   28.18                                
  6 Anderson, Gus L              Denison-OH                NT   x1:51.89        
      25.90   28.17   29.01   28.81                                
  7 Novak, Brandon P             Denison-OH                NT   x1:53.31        
      25.31   28.01   29.82   30.17                                
  8 Spencer, John S              Denison-OH                NT   x1:53.46        
      25.32   28.57   29.95   29.62                                
 
Event 113  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: # 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                51.03  D1-A
                52.92  D3-A
                53.76  D1-B
                56.78  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Eiliana              Denison-OH                NT      59.47        
      12.98   14.92   15.44   16.13                                
  2 Crawford, Spencer N          Denison-OH                NT    1:00.30        
      13.81   14.63   16.90   14.96                                
  3 Taylor, Becca S              Denison-OH                NT    1:01.34        
      13.24   15.03   16.26   16.81                                
  4 Spitzer, Jess L              Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.72        
      13.25   14.97   16.82   16.68                                
  5 Katz, Ariela J               Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.97        
                      17.68   16.05                                
 
Event 114  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: # 47.60        2018 Rasmus Olsen, WAYN                           
                45.24  D1-A
                47.19  D3-A
                47.43  D1-B
                49.44  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weicht, Brett T              Denison-OH                NT      51.29        
      10.70   12.88   13.55   14.16                                
  2 Williams, Mitch M            Denison-OH                NT      51.49        
      11.14   13.25   13.63   13.47                                
  3 Houskeeper, Noah J           Denison-OH                NT      51.73        
      12.09   12.45   14.40   12.79                                
  4 Reed, Matt G                 Denison-OH                NT     x52.45        
      11.42   13.28   13.86   13.89                                
  5 Sternberg, Max B             Denison-OH                NT     x53.79        
      11.32   13.76   14.26   14.45                                
  6 Biagioli, Francis P          Denison-OH                NT     x54.08        
      11.96   13.79   14.85   13.48                                
  7 Kurlich, Andrew F            Denison-OH                NT     x54.73        
      12.52   13.29   14.55   14.37                                
  8 Gaumer, Peyton R             Denison-OH                NT     x55.12        
      12.01   13.77   15.16   14.18                                
  9 Klemptner, Ryan M            Denison-OH                NT     x55.53        
      12.60   12.81   14.82   15.30                                
 
Event 115  Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheshire, Annalise C         Denison-OH                NT      27.85        
      13.89   13.96                                                
  2 Gullquist, Haley W           Denison-OH                NT      28.73        
      14.53   14.20                                                
  3 Horton, Bridget R            Denison-OH                NT      28.84        
      14.25   14.59                                                
 
Event 116  Men 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigloh, Chas F               Denison-OH                NT      25.99        
      12.93   13.06                                                
  2 Stauffer, John W             Denison-OH                NT      26.17        
      13.20   12.97                                                
 
Event 118  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Jake E        Denison-OH                NT      27.83        
      13.04   14.79                                                
  2 Lane, Aidan R                Denison-OH                NT      28.44        
      13.80   14.64                                                
  3 Kelly, Christien             Denison-OH                NT      28.93        
      13.51   15.42                                                
 
Event 119  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 22.84        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        Pool: # 22.98        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
                21.74  D1-A
                22.73  D3-A
                22.76  D1-B
                23.75  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Olivia L            Denison-OH                NT      25.22        
      12.36   12.86                                                
 
Event 207  Women 300 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balbo, Megan E               Denison-OH                NT    3:05.31        
      29.10   31.20   31.29   31.37   31.51   30.84                
  2 Byerly, Kaila M              Denison-OH                NT    3:06.68        
      28.51   30.64   31.42   32.43   32.72   30.96                
  3 Fierstos, Abby B             Denison-OH                NT    3:09.18        
      29.48   31.93   31.72   31.78   32.54   31.73                
 
Event 208  Men 300 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffenkranz, Sean M         Denison-OH                NT    2:45.99        
      25.49   27.84   27.97   28.22   28.39   28.08                
  2 Waldram, Oliver              Denison-OH                NT    2:46.77        
      26.50   28.72   28.03   28.69   27.79   27.04                
  3 Hagemeister, Tim M           Denison-OH                NT    2:48.84        
      26.12   28.09   28.44   29.05   28.97   28.17                
  4 Berman, Jackson E            Denison-OH                NT   x2:51.12        
      26.26   28.41   28.98   29.43   29.28   28.76                
  5 Reed, Matt G                 Denison-OH                NT   x2:59.44        
      27.15   29.74   30.54   30.88   30.94   30.19                
 
Event 209  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 57.21        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
        Pool: # 57.21        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Marie C              Denison-OH                NT    1:01.18        
                      32.41                                        
  2 Horton, Bridget R            Denison-OH                NT    1:02.43        
                      33.47                                        
  3 Kacmarek, Grace M            Denison-OH                NT    1:03.19        
                      33.95                                        
  4 St John, Julia M             Denison-OH                NT   x1:03.24        
                      34.03                                        
  5 Wickman, Logan M             Denison-OH                NT   x1:03.31        
                      34.26                                        
  6 Taylor, Becca S              Denison-OH                NT   x1:03.70        
                      34.38                                        
  7 Katz, Ariela J               Denison-OH                NT   x1:05.90        
                      35.64                                        
  8 Lenz, Sydney A               Denison-OH                NT   x1:06.72        
                      36.18                                        
 
Event 210  Men 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 50.78        2018 Kenny Fox, DEN                               
        Pool: # 50.74        2017 Trevor Manz, KEN                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houskeeper, Noah J           Denison-OH                NT      52.64        
      11.27   13.38   15.64   12.35                                
  2 Stauffer, John W             Denison-OH                NT      55.07        
      12.48   12.81   16.69   13.09                                
  3 Biagioli, Francis P          Denison-OH                NT      56.25        
      12.06   14.39   17.19   12.61                                
  4 Von Der Lippe, Jake E        Denison-OH                NT     x56.34        
      12.16   14.60   15.90   13.68                                
  5 Baker, James M               Denison-OH                NT     x57.47        
      11.63   15.48   17.15   13.21                                
  6 Gaumer, Peyton R             Denison-OH                NT   x1:00.86        
      12.51   15.65   17.75   14.95                                
 
Event 212  Men 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Mitch M            Denison-OH                NT      23.61        
      10.87   12.74                                                
  2 Gerlach, Eric A              Denison-OH                NT      23.66        
      11.73   11.93                                                
  3 Kurlich, Andrew F            Denison-OH                NT      24.66        
      12.31   12.35                                                
  4 Klemptner, Ryan M            Denison-OH                NT     x24.67        
      11.36   13.31                                                
  5 Kelly, Christien             Denison-OH                NT     x25.30        
      12.03   13.27                                                
 
Event 213  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: # 54.32        2018 Claire Young, EMU                            
                50.99  D1-A
                53.94  D1-B
                54.12  D3-A
                57.00  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheshire, Annalise C         Denison-OH                NT      59.43        
      14.04   14.47   15.96   14.96                                
  2 Gullquist, Haley W           Denison-OH                NT    1:00.50        
      14.87   15.04   15.41   15.18                                
  3 Horton, Bridget R            Denison-OH                NT    1:02.90        
      14.70   15.81   16.39   16.00                                
  4 Spitzer, Jess L              Denison-OH                NT   x1:03.58        
      15.04   15.69   16.63   16.22                                
  5 Lenz, Sydney A               Denison-OH                NT   x1:06.00        
      15.60   16.67   17.17   16.56                                
 
Event 214  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: # 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
                45.12  D1-A
                47.27  D3-A
                47.77  D1-B
                50.13  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froemming, Nicholas R        Denison-OH                NT      52.85        
      12.85   13.34   13.36   13.30                                
  2 Sigloh, Chas F               Denison-OH                NT      54.95        
      13.15   13.57   14.25   13.98                                
  3 Edwards, Jacob J             Denison-OH                NT      55.02        
      13.34   13.44   14.44   13.80                                
  4 Sternberg, Max B             Denison-OH                NT     x56.22        
      13.26   14.08   14.49   14.39                                
 
Event 215  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
        Pool: # 59.84        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
                58.79  D1-A
              1:01.13  D3-A
              1:01.84  D1-B
              1:04.79  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noetzel, Karly C             Denison-OH                NT    1:09.13        
      15.85   17.54   18.14   17.60                                
  2 Stevens, Elle S              Denison-OH                NT    1:09.18        
      15.73   16.98   19.20   17.27                                
 
Event 216  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 53.61        2013 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        Pool: # 53.72        2018 Sasha Palazzo, WAYN                          
                51.37  D1-A
                52.11  D3-A
                54.27  D1-B
                56.23  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Aidan R                Denison-OH                NT    1:02.41        
      13.68   15.72   16.50   16.51                                
  2 Schulten, Trent R            Denison-OH                NT    1:03.10        
      13.05   15.74   17.05   17.26                                
 
Event 217  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: # 49.50        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
                47.35  D1-A
                49.49  D3-A
                49.51  D1-B
                51.78  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia S            Denison-OH                NT      54.41        
      12.66   13.77   14.14   13.84                                
  2 Crawford, Spencer N          Denison-OH                NT      55.44        
      12.94   14.14   14.56   13.80                                
 
Event 218  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: # 43.81        2018 Trey Kolleck, EMOR                           
                41.88  D1-A
                43.34  D3-A
                43.80  D1-B
                45.33  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verstandig, Kyle J           Denison-OH                NT      48.37        
      11.12   12.31   12.60   12.34                                
  2 Novak, Brandon P             Denison-OH                NT      50.15        
      11.18   12.62   13.31   13.04                                
  3 Anderson, Gus L              Denison-OH                NT      50.39        
      11.59   12.60   13.06   13.14                                
  4 Spencer, John S              Denison-OH                NT     x52.13        
      11.54   12.98   14.14   13.47                                
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 220                    
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of         394.5   2. Denison University                203.5
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 220                   
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of         184.5   2. Denison University                115.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 220                    
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of           210   2. Denison University                   88