Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Sat Sep 28
9th Annual Alumni & Family Meet
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Oct 18
5 p.m.
at Akron Zip Classic
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
5 p.m.
at Akron Zip Classic
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 26
1 p.m.
at Cincinnati
in Cincinnati, Ohio
Fri Nov 01
6 p.m.
at Kenyon
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Nov 02
1 p.m.
Xavier
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 15
5 p.m.
at Ohio State
in Columbus, Ohio
Wed Dec 04
5 p.m.
Denison Invitational
LCM Time Trials in Granville, Ohio
Thu Dec 05
6 p.m.
Denison Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Dec 06
6 p.m.
Denison Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 07
6 p.m.
Denison Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Jan 17
4 p.m.
at Pittsburgh
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 18
1 p.m.
at Carnegie Mellon
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 18
1 p.m.
at Calvin
@ Carnegie Mellon in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri Jan 24
5 p.m.
Indianapolis
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 01
TBD
Ohio Wesleyan
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Feb 12
6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 13
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 14
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
TBD
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Feb 28
TBD
at NCAA Diving Regional
Sat Feb 29
TBD
at NCAA Diving Regional
No Event
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Trumbull Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/15/2019 09:06 PM
                  2019 NCAC Swimming and Diving Championships                  
                 Trumbull Aquatics Center, Denison University                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 7:24.71        2018 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Wilson, Cook, Murray, Orbach-Mandel               
        NCAC: # 7:24.71        2018 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Wilson, Cook, Murray, Orbach-Mandel               
        NCAA: ! 7:13.51        2018 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Wawer, Taylor, Cheng                        
                7:39.30  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                8:02.27  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      7:22.94    7:20.31*D3-B    70  
     1) Ambrosen, Delaney J SR          2) Vanderhoof, Kendall M JR       
     3) Wilson, Abby M SR               4) Orbach-Mandel, Hannah E SR     
                  25.65       53.43 (53.43)   1:22.36 (1:22.36)   1:51.63 (1:51.63)
        2:16.66 (25.03)     2:44.18 (52.55)   3:12.69 (1:21.06)   3:41.17 (1:49.54)
        4:05.67 (24.50)     4:33.31 (52.14)   5:01.75 (1:20.58)   5:30.52 (1:49.35)
        5:55.57 (25.05)     6:23.38 (52.86)   6:51.53 (1:21.01)   7:20.31 (1:49.79)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                  7:30.39    7:25.35 D3-B    62  
     1) Chiappe, Mia P SO               2) Wickman, Logan M SO            
     3) Zaravella, Natalie M JR         4) Colville, Caroline M JR        
                  25.76       52.99 (52.99)   1:21.17 (1:21.17)   1:50.33 (1:50.33)
        2:15.06 (24.73)     2:43.14 (52.81)   3:12.32 (1:21.99)   3:41.37 (1:51.04)
        4:06.98 (25.61)     4:35.13 (53.76)   5:03.95 (1:22.58)   5:32.94 (1:51.57)
        5:58.56 (25.62)     6:26.23 (53.29)   6:55.35 (1:22.41)   7:25.35 (1:52.41)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   7:52.32    7:44.38 TT      60  
     1) Graves, Rachel E SO             2) Woods, Mary C SR               
     3) Dapore, Ashley E SO             4) Tallen, Ali C SO               
                  26.33       55.86 (55.86)   1:26.75 (1:26.75)   1:57.70 (1:57.70)
        2:23.49 (25.79)     2:52.11 (54.41)   3:22.09 (1:24.39)   3:53.47 (1:55.77)
        4:18.25 (24.78)     4:47.10 (53.63)   5:17.42 (1:23.95)   5:48.29 (1:54.82)
        6:13.38 (25.09)     6:42.08 (53.79)   7:13.10 (1:24.81)   7:44.38 (1:56.09)
  4 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   7:46.34    7:49.09 TT      58  
     1) Farley, Miranda R JR            2) Schaefer, Emily E SO           
     3) Codner, Alyson A JR             4) Rodriguez, McClaren R JR       
                  26.98       56.17 (56.17)   1:26.32 (1:26.32)   1:56.87 (1:56.87)
        2:22.95 (26.08)     2:52.43 (55.56)   3:23.44 (1:26.57)   3:54.89 (1:58.02)
        4:21.47 (26.58)     4:51.13 (56.24)   5:21.86 (1:26.97)   5:53.34 (1:58.45)
        6:19.85 (26.51)     6:49.40 (56.06)   7:19.52 (1:26.18)   7:49.09 (1:55.75)
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  8:06.75    7:49.18 TT      56  
     1) Fikse, Emma N SR                2) Kacmarek, Nell L JR            
     3) Sells, Kera B SO                4) Whitman, Madison L SO          
                  26.23       54.72 (54.72)   1:24.41 (1:24.41)   1:54.10 (1:54.10)
        2:20.63 (26.53)     2:50.46 (56.36)   3:21.17 (1:27.07)   3:51.30 (1:57.20)
        4:17.75 (26.45)     4:47.86 (56.56)   5:19.55 (1:28.25)   5:51.73 (2:00.43)
        6:18.39 (26.66)     6:48.14 (56.41)   7:18.78 (1:27.05)   7:49.18 (1:57.45)
  6 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          8:43.98    8:11.68         54  
     1) Dunasky, Abby N FR              2) Siefert, Morgan F SR           
     3) Bergefurd, Claire L JR          4) Banta-Long, Marita JR          
                  28.83   1:00.07 (1:00.07)   1:32.13 (1:32.13)   2:03.67 (2:03.67)
        2:32.08 (28.41)   3:03.72 (1:00.05)   3:36.13 (1:32.46)   4:08.28 (2:04.61)
        4:36.52 (28.24)   5:08.32 (1:00.04)   5:41.44 (1:33.16)   6:14.37 (2:06.09)
        6:40.93 (26.56)     7:10.15 (55.78)   7:40.71 (1:26.34)   8:11.68 (1:57.31)
  7 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            8:20.34    8:14.12         52  
     1) Mayio, Liz L JR                 2) Jarvis, Abby N SO              
     3) Niemeyer, Allie S SR            4) Fulmer, Emily A SO             
                  28.72       59.73 (59.73)   1:31.19 (1:31.19)   2:02.73 (2:02.73)
        2:30.44 (27.71)     3:01.75 (59.02)   3:35.14 (1:32.41)   4:09.06 (2:06.33)
        4:37.72 (28.66)   5:09.24 (1:00.18)   5:41.50 (1:32.44)   6:13.30 (2:04.24)
        6:39.89 (26.59)     7:09.31 (56.01)   7:41.00 (1:27.70)   8:14.12 (2:00.82)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     8:30.63    8:23.01         50  
     1) Dawson, Caitlin A FR            2) Maxwell, Rachel L FR           
     3) Jaczkowski, Jillian R SO        4) Marshall, Molly M SO           
                  28.60   1:00.13 (1:00.13)   1:32.98 (1:32.98)   2:06.54 (2:06.54)
        2:34.50 (27.96)     3:06.34 (59.80)   3:39.27 (1:32.73)   4:11.42 (2:04.88)
        4:40.65 (29.23)   5:13.34 (1:01.92)   5:46.51 (1:35.09)   6:20.10 (2:08.68)
        6:47.76 (27.66)     7:19.07 (58.97)   7:51.16 (1:31.06)   8:23.01 (2:02.91)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                      10:01.55    9:18.15         48  
     1) Nelson, Jenna N JR              2) Lisser, Carlee V FR            
     3) Prentler, Nicki J SO            4) Schmidt, Jill L JR             
                  27.65       58.75 (58.75)   1:30.75 (1:30.75)   2:02.72 (2:02.72)
        2:30.43 (27.71)     3:02.10 (59.38)   3:35.20 (1:32.48)   4:08.85 (2:06.13)
        4:42.64 (33.79)   5:21.38 (1:12.53)   6:01.27 (1:52.42)   6:40.40 (2:31.55)
        7:15.75 (35.35)   7:56.27 (1:15.87)   8:37.88 (1:57.48)   9:18.15 (2:37.75)
 
Event 2  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 6:33.03        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Horton, Stevenson, McHugh, Wagner                 
        NCAC: # 6:33.03        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Horton, Stevenson, McHugh, Wagner                 
        NCAA: ! 6:29.27        2013 Johns Hopkins, JHU                         
                         Lordi, Kimball, Coggin, Schmidt                   
                6:47.12  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                7:04.76  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      6:41.61    6:35.94 D3-B    70  
     1) Tong, Nick S FR                 2) Williams, Robert J SR          
     3) Weiss, Tommy E JR               4) Bartholomew, Michael J JR      
                  23.13       48.20 (48.20)   1:13.80 (1:13.80)   1:39.59 (1:39.59)
        2:02.27 (22.68)     2:27.15 (47.56)   2:52.34 (1:12.75)   3:17.57 (1:37.98)
        3:39.81 (22.24)     4:04.56 (46.99)   4:30.58 (1:13.01)   4:57.21 (1:39.64)
        5:19.92 (22.71)     5:44.61 (47.40)   6:10.19 (1:12.98)   6:35.94 (1:38.73)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                  6:39.45    6:37.86 D3-B    62  
     1) McHugh, Matt F JR               2) Kurleto, Piotr O FR            
     3) Froemming, Nicholas R JR        4) Stevenson, Ryan R SR           
                  22.65       47.85 (47.85)   1:13.40 (1:13.40)   1:39.42 (1:39.42)
        2:02.08 (22.66)     2:27.07 (47.65)   2:53.32 (1:13.90)   3:21.24 (1:41.82)
        3:43.67 (22.43)     4:08.73 (47.49)   4:34.45 (1:13.21)   5:00.48 (1:39.24)
        5:22.92 (22.44)     5:48.08 (47.60)   6:13.01 (1:12.53)   6:37.86 (1:37.38)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  7:01.89    6:51.98 TT      60  
     1) Gelwicks, Cameron J SR          2) Foss, Wyatt C SO               
     3) Crookshanks, Michael T SR       4) Campbell, Ryan G SR            
                  23.10       47.98 (47.98)   1:13.29 (1:13.29)   1:39.19 (1:39.19)
        2:02.97 (23.78)     2:29.35 (50.16)   2:56.58 (1:17.39)   3:25.22 (1:46.03)
        3:48.37 (23.15)     4:14.37 (49.15)   4:41.85 (1:16.63)   5:10.74 (1:45.52)
        5:33.29 (22.55)     5:58.48 (47.74)   6:24.95 (1:14.21)   6:51.98 (1:41.24)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   6:57.14    6:53.15 TT      58  
     1) Pircon, Adam W SR               2) Serf, Will R JR                
     3) Willson, Matt FR                4) Hackley, Tommy C FR            
                  22.95       48.17 (48.17)   1:15.04 (1:15.04)   1:44.16 (1:44.16)
        2:07.54 (23.38)     2:33.43 (49.27)   2:59.70 (1:15.54)   3:26.09 (1:41.93)
        3:49.61 (23.52)     4:15.88 (49.79)   4:43.42 (1:17.33)   5:10.53 (1:44.44)
        5:33.32 (22.79)     5:59.16 (48.63)   6:26.21 (1:15.68)   6:53.15 (1:42.62)
  5 Wabash College-IN  'A'                      7:01.94    6:53.55 TT      56  
     1) Louks, Kyle D SR                2) Young, Nicholas L SO           
     3) Dusza, Justin M FR              4) Wallar, Justin W FR            
                  23.38       48.55 (48.55)   1:14.50 (1:14.50)   1:40.88 (1:40.88)
        2:04.49 (23.61)     2:30.49 (49.61)   2:57.86 (1:16.98)   3:25.68 (1:44.80)
        3:48.90 (23.22)     4:15.27 (49.59)   4:43.23 (1:17.55)   5:11.68 (1:46.00)
        5:33.76 (22.08)     5:59.13 (47.45)   6:25.91 (1:14.23)   6:53.55 (1:41.87)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            7:00.52    6:53.56 TT      54  
     1) Whitbourn, Ben R SR             2) Bell, Tyler W SO               
     3) Anderson, Iain T JR             4) Dooley, Liam D SO              
                  23.23       49.16 (49.16)   1:16.34 (1:16.34)   1:43.78 (1:43.78)
        2:07.34 (23.56)     2:33.53 (49.75)   3:00.59 (1:16.81)   3:27.96 (1:44.18)
        3:51.82 (23.86)     4:17.99 (50.03)   4:44.59 (1:16.63)   5:11.04 (1:43.08)
        5:34.12 (23.08)     5:59.59 (48.55)   6:26.45 (1:15.41)   6:53.56 (1:42.52)
  7 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   7:04.84    7:14.56         52  
     1) Lodzins, Dalton D FR            2) Van Meter, Jack R FR           
     3) Indest, Logan J SO              4) Stuntzner-Gibson, Karl L JR    
                  24.26       50.93 (50.93)   1:18.72 (1:18.72)   1:47.20 (1:47.20)
        2:11.80 (24.60)     2:39.57 (52.37)   3:08.21 (1:21.01)   3:37.32 (1:50.12)
        4:02.31 (24.99)     4:30.54 (53.22)   5:00.06 (1:22.74)   5:29.30 (1:51.98)
        5:42.74 (13.44)     6:18.72 (49.42)   6:46.49 (1:17.19)   7:14.56 (1:45.26)
  8 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          7:26.38    7:18.90         50  
     1) Hongell, Ben R FR               2) Petruzzi, Anthony N FR         
     3) Angeli, Nick A JR               4) Suffoletta, Drew JR            
                  23.29       48.86 (48.86)   1:15.55 (1:15.55)   1:42.97 (1:42.97)
        2:07.23 (24.26)     2:35.26 (52.29)   3:04.16 (1:21.19)   3:33.83 (1:50.86)
        3:58.94 (25.11)     4:27.90 (54.07)   4:57.29 (1:23.46)   5:26.27 (1:52.44)
        5:51.69 (25.42)     6:21.35 (55.08)   6:50.93 (1:24.66)   7:18.90 (1:52.63)
  9 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                          NT    7:25.57         48  
     1) Naggert, Kristoph S JR          2) Liu, Jonathan E JR             
     3) Ellis, Richard S FR             4) Berry, Matthew D JR            
                  25.28       52.56 (52.56)   1:20.91 (1:20.91)   1:49.46 (1:49.46)
        2:15.17 (25.71)     2:43.14 (53.68)   3:12.09 (1:22.63)   3:42.08 (1:52.62)
        4:07.61 (25.53)     4:35.59 (53.51)   5:05.08 (1:23.00)   5:34.47 (1:52.39)
        5:59.20 (24.73)     6:26.65 (52.18)   6:55.57 (1:21.10)   7:25.57 (1:51.10)
 10 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       8:15.00    8:11.03         44  
     1) Bowling, Reeve J SR             2) Barber, Michael S SR           
     3) Street, Darien R SO             4) Gear, Devin FR                 
                  24.92       53.00 (53.00)   1:23.35 (1:23.35)   1:55.10 (1:55.10)
        2:22.53 (27.43)     2:53.02 (57.92)   3:25.44 (1:30.34)   3:57.80 (2:02.70)
        4:24.99 (27.19)     4:56.86 (59.06)   5:30.07 (1:32.27)   6:02.67 (2:04.87)
        6:30.36 (27.69)   7:03.31 (1:00.64)   7:37.97 (1:35.30)   8:11.03 (2:08.36)
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 494.15        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
        NCAC: # 493.25        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 517.10        2010 Hayley Emerick, TRIN                        
                410.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitzgerald, Alliso  JR Denison-OH            447.90     443.20 D3-B    35  
  2 Weber, Emma         SR Denison-OH            400.35     430.80 D3-B    31  
  3 Clayton, Naomi      JR Denison-OH            410.25     429.50 D3-B    30  
  4 Carlson, Madeline   SR Kenyon-OH             406.50     398.65         29  
  5 Litwin, Brionna     SO Allegheny-AM          339.10     347.50         28  
  6 Pietrzycki, Chelse  SO Allegheny-AM          327.80     314.15         27  
  7 Miller, Myra D      FR Kenyon-OH             288.50     304.90         26  
  8 Douglas, Katherine  SO DePauw-IN             280.50     299.30         25  
  9 Jensen, Sharlene N  SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH      275.95     285.30         24  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 494.15        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
        NCAC: # 493.25        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 517.10        2010 Hayley Emerick, TRIN                        
                410.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Allison       JR Denison-OH                NP     447.90 qD3-B  
  2 Clayton, Naomi            JR Denison-OH                NP     410.25 qD3-B  
  3 Carlson, Madeline J       SR Kenyon-OH             468.10     406.50 q      
  4 Weber, Emma               SR Denison-OH                NP     400.35 q      
  5 Litwin, Brionna           SO Allegheny-AM          277.60     339.10 q      
  6 Pietrzycki, Chelsea       SO Allegheny-AM          246.97     327.80 q      
  7 Miller, Myra D            FR Kenyon-OH             297.48     288.50 q      
  8 Douglas, Katherine E      SO DePauw-IN                 NP     280.50 q      
  9 Jensen, Sharlene N        SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NP     275.95 q      
 10 Schnake, Sophie           FR Oberlin-OH                NP     227.75        
 11 Rivera, Juvi E            SR Kenyon-OH                 NP     217.25        
 12 Young, Laura              SO Oberlin-OH                NP     211.95        
 13 Lorimer, Kateleigh D      SO WITT-OH                   NP     172.00        
 -- xStauss, Mattie           FR Denison-OH                NP    X391.80        
 -- xAndersen Bicknell, Fran  SR Kenyon-OH             245.95    X227.30        
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:31.98        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        NCAC: # 1:31.98        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        NCAA: ! 1:30.52        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Taylor, Bergh             
                1:35.63  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:40.41  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                  1:37.57    1:31.28*D3-B    70  
     1) Hopkins, Maddie R SO            2) Kirby, Casey N JR              
     3) Nutter, Gabriella JR            4) Kustritz, Kt S JR              
                  22.90       45.77 (22.87)     1:08.65 (22.88)     1:31.28 (22.63)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      1:36.00    1:32.02 D3-B    62  
     1) Mirus, Emmie A SO               2) Wilson, Abby M SR              
     3) Hamilton, Caylee R SO           4) Hart, Crile E SO               
                  23.27       46.29 (23.02)     1:09.00 (22.71)     1:32.02 (23.02)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:36.08    1:35.73 TT      60  
     1) Waples, Sammie J FR             2) Lund, Allison C JR             
     3) Tallen, Ali C SO                4) Woods, Mary C SR               
                  23.92       47.39 (23.47)     1:11.40 (24.01)     1:35.73 (24.33)
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  1:38.80    1:37.60 TT      58  
     1) Fikse, Emma N SR                2) Likins, Molly G FR             
     3) Brown, Brooke A SO              4) Murphy, Kate J SO              
                  24.65       48.89 (24.24)     1:13.10 (24.21)     1:37.60 (24.50)
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   1:41.49    1:37.70 TT      56  
     1) Brown, Sadie FR                 2) Verardi, Anna C SO             
     3) Verardi, Aimee N SO             4) Rodriguez, McClaren R JR       
                  24.72       49.01 (24.29)     1:13.41 (24.40)     1:37.70 (24.29)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            1:39.58    1:37.99 TT      54  
     1) Mansfield, Tyler L JR           2) Margello, Alicia G SR          
     3) Rozsa, Katie M FR               4) Fulmer, Emily A SO             
                  23.83       49.16 (25.33)     1:13.39 (24.23)     1:37.99 (24.60)
  7 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     1:48.99    1:45.42         52  
     1) Raphaely, Kate D FR             2) Lang, Ellisa M SO              
     3) Maxwell, Rachel L FR            4) Marshall, Molly M SO           
                  26.35       52.54 (26.19)     1:19.32 (26.78)     1:45.42 (26.10)
  8 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          1:47.06    1:46.32         50  
     1) Gibson, Annelise M JR           2) Bergefurd, Claire L JR         
     3) Siefert, Morgan F SR            4) Crowder, Jess FR               
                  26.27       52.90 (26.63)     1:20.69 (27.79)     1:46.32 (25.63)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       2:01.00    2:00.55         48  
     1) Lisser, Carlee V FR             2) Schmidt, Jill L JR             
     3) Ross, Angie C SO                4) Prentler, Nicki J SO           
                  27.72     1:00.99 (33.27)     1:29.58 (28.59)     2:00.55 (30.97)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:31.98        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        NCAC: # 1:31.98        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        NCAA: ! 1:30.52        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Taylor, Bergh             
                1:35.63  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:40.41  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            1:33.30    1:36.00 qTT    
     1) German, Celina SO               2) Markert, Makena M SO           
     3) Foley, Caitlin M SR             4) Perttula, Andrea M FR          
                  23.85       48.41 (24.56)     1:12.65 (24.24)     1:36.00 (23.35)
  2 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         1:37.00    1:36.08 qTT    
     1) Waples, Sammie J FR             2) Lund, Allison C JR             
     3) Tallen, Ali C SO                4) Woods, Mary C SR               
                  24.00       47.94 (23.94)     1:11.90 (23.96)     1:36.08 (24.18)
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:32.81    1:37.57 qTT    
     1) Le, Angela K JR                 2) Lantry, Olivia E FR            
     3) Lehman, Marie C FR              4) Mesaros, Kate M JR             
                  24.30       49.13 (24.83)     1:13.04 (23.91)     1:37.57 (24.53)
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:39.84    1:38.80 qTT    
     1) Hopkins, Annabelle M SR         2) Chen, Mia A FR                 
     3) Langer, Hannah J SO             4) Bowers, Anne C SO              
                  24.98       49.86 (24.88)     1:14.29 (24.43)     1:38.80 (24.51)
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:42.18    1:39.58 qTT    
     1) Mansfield, Tyler L JR           2) Margello, Alicia G SR          
     3) Fulmer, Emily A SO              4) Rozsa, Katie M FR              
                  24.43       49.38 (24.95)     1:14.31 (24.93)     1:39.58 (25.27)
  6 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         1:36.32    1:41.49 q      
     1) Plaskon, Savannah M FR          2) Schaefer, Emily E SO           
     3) Codner, Alyson A JR             4) Farley, Miranda R JR           
                  25.37       50.59 (25.22)     1:16.79 (26.20)     1:41.49 (24.70)
  7 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                1:47.08    1:47.06 q      
     1) Crowder, Jess FR                2) Bergefurd, Claire L JR         
     3) Siefert, Morgan F SR            4) Gibson, Annelise M JR          
                  26.05       52.53 (26.48)     1:20.80 (28.27)     1:47.06 (26.26)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:45.95    1:48.99 q      
     1) Poyle, Rachel M SR              2) Lang, Ellisa M SO              
     3) Jaczkowski, Jillian R SO        4) Raphaely, Kate D FR            
                  27.72       54.06 (26.34)     1:22.12 (28.06)     1:48.99 (26.87)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                             1:59.52    2:01.00 q      
     1) Lisser, Carlee V FR             2) Schmidt, Jill L JR             
     3) Ross, Angie C SO                4) Prentler, Nicki J SO           
                  27.09     1:00.51 (33.42)     1:30.14 (29.63)     2:01.00 (30.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:35.67   X1:35.37 D3-B   
     1) xGaguzis, Sophia S FR           2) xGullquist, Haley W JR         
     3) xSwanson, Olivia L FR           4)                                
                  24.07       47.91 (23.84)     1:11.70 (23.79)     1:35.37 (23.67)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            1:37.00   X1:35.41 D3-B   
     1) xToscos, Zoe M JR               2) xFerguson-Nguyen, Princess Vila
     3) xMoran, Julia E SO              4) xKuvan, Sophia L SR            
                  24.08       48.01 (23.93)     1:11.73 (23.72)     1:35.41 (23.68)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                              NT   X1:41.30        
     1) Lund, Grace O SO                2) Gallagher, Marihelen C SR      
     3) Karmel, Mari I FR               4) Dapore, Ashley E SO            
                  25.89       51.08 (25.19)     1:16.92 (25.84)     1:41.30 (24.38)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:42.44   X1:42.96        
                  25.41       51.37 (25.96)     1:17.65 (26.28)     1:42.96 (25.31)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         1:39.50   X1:46.00        
     1) Isaacs, Lauren Z FR             2) Franzen, Kaitlin A JR          
     3) Tobler, Rachel M SO             4) Collier, Claire A SO           
                  26.50       53.61 (27.11)     1:20.73 (27.12)     1:46.00 (25.27)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  1:44.29   X1:47.22        
     1) Amato, Sabrina J SR             2) Brubaker, Sara D JR            
     3) Jarvis, Abby N SO               4) Mayio, Liz L JR                
                  28.02       55.10 (27.08)     1:21.36 (26.26)     1:47.22 (25.86)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:19.92        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Caldwell, Funk, W. Manz, Gates                    
        NCAC: # 1:18.77        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
        NCAA: ! 1:18.06        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Richardson, Ramsey                  
                1:22.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:26.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      1:22.72    1:21.13 D3-B    70  
     1) Fitch, David W SO               2) Black, Joseph M FR             
     3) Weiss, Tommy E JR               4) Carpenter, Weston C SR         
                  20.66       40.88 (20.22)     1:00.73 (19.85)     1:21.13 (20.40)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                  1:21.72    1:21.42 D3-B    62  
     1) McHugh, Matt F JR               2) Senior, Kymani E JR            
     3) Picozzi, Liam H FR              4) Fox, Kenny A SR                
                  20.66       40.83 (20.17)     1:01.11 (20.28)     1:21.42 (20.31)
  3 Wabash College-IN  'A'                      1:27.95    1:22.82 TT      60  
     1) Slaughter, Wesley E SO          2) Wallar, Justin W FR            
     3) Louks, Kyle D SR                4) Dziadek, Jan SO                
                  20.80       41.57 (20.77)     1:02.23 (20.66)     1:22.82 (20.59)
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            1:25.98    1:24.54 TT      58  
     1) Ruiyantoro, Chris R SR          2) Jaidhara, Shawn S SR           
     3) Ngqakayi, Aman M JR             4) Whitbourn, Ben R SR            
                  21.53       43.30 (21.77)     1:04.05 (20.75)     1:24.54 (20.49)
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  1:24.48    1:24.55 TT      56  
     1) Schopen, Trey F JR              2) Gelwicks, Cameron J SR         
     3) Poeting, Burke Q SR             4) Campbell, Ryan G SR            
                  21.49       42.36 (20.87)     1:03.90 (21.54)     1:24.55 (20.65)
  6 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:26.35    1:24.69 TT      54  
     1) Serf, Will R JR                 2) Pircon, Adam W SR              
     3) Smith, Ryan A JR                4) Frech, Jake R SO               
                  21.63       42.87 (21.24)     1:03.97 (21.10)     1:24.69 (20.72)
  7 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   1:29.77    1:27.52         52  
     1) Knight, Rayshon B JR            2) Lodzins, Dalton D FR           
     3) Katchur, Justin J JR            4) Stuntzner-Gibson, Karl L JR    
                  22.23       44.02 (21.79)     1:05.77 (21.75)     1:27.52 (21.75)
  8 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          1:28.21    1:27.77         50  
     1) Barren, Bradley JR              2) Hongell, Ben R FR              
     3) Suffoletta, Drew JR             4) Gregory III, Trey F SO         
                  21.66       43.37 (21.71)     1:05.99 (22.62)     1:27.77 (21.78)
  9 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     1:28.80    1:27.79         48  
     1) Lin, Michael JR                 2) Sarkari, Farzad R SO           
     3) Berry, Matthew D JR             4) Forbes, Jacques A SR           
                  21.63       43.46 (21.83)     1:06.29 (22.83)     1:27.79 (21.50)
 10 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       1:38.88    1:44.33         44  
     1) Kinderknecht, Colton C FR       2) Gear, Devin FR                 
     3) Street, Darien R SO             4) Bowling, Reeve J SR            
                  31.52       56.85 (25.33)     1:21.34 (24.49)     1:44.33 (22.99)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:19.92        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Caldwell, Funk, W. Manz, Gates                    
        NCAC: # 1:18.77        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
        NCAA: ! 1:18.06        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Richardson, Ramsey                  
                1:22.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:26.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:21.79    1:21.72 qD3-B  
     1) Clear, Carson S SR              2) Picozzi, Liam H FR             
     3) Macmillan, Colin G FR           4) Fox, Kenny A SR                
                  20.88       41.07 (20.19)     1:01.18 (20.11)     1:21.72 (20.54)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            1:20.83    1:22.72 qTT    
     1) Carpenter, Weston C SR          2) Weiss, Tommy E JR              
     3) Weekes, Luis S FR               4) Zimdars, Jon T SR              
                  20.84       40.99 (20.15)     1:02.24 (21.25)     1:22.72 (20.48)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:25.61    1:24.48 qTT    
     1) Schopen, Trey F JR              2) Gelwicks, Cameron J SR         
     3) Layde, Garrett H SR             4) Campbell, Ryan G SR            
                  21.38       42.32 (20.94)     1:03.61 (21.29)     1:24.48 (20.87)
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:27.94    1:25.98 qTT    
     1) Ruiyantoro, Chris R SR          2) Mitchell, Max W SO             
     3) Ngqakayi, Aman M JR             4) Whitbourn, Ben R SR            
                  21.70       44.09 (22.39)     1:05.13 (21.04)     1:25.98 (20.85)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         1:27.77    1:26.35 qTT    
     1) Fagen, Seth Q FR                2) Smith, Ryan A JR               
     3) Serf, Will R JR                 4) Frech, Jake R SO               
                  22.16       43.62 (21.46)     1:04.93 (21.31)     1:26.35 (21.42)
  6 Wabash College-IN  'A'                            1:24.05    1:27.95 q      
     1) Whitaker, Joe R SR              2) Temores, Isaac FR              
     3) Dusza, Justin M FR              4) Klimczak, Ben P SO             
                  21.99       44.11 (22.12)     1:06.48 (22.37)     1:27.95 (21.47)
  7 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                1:29.62    1:28.21 q      
     1) Barren, Bradley JR              2) Hongell, Ben R FR              
     3) Suffoletta, Drew JR             4) Gregory III, Trey F SO         
                  21.56       43.83 (22.27)     1:06.71 (22.88)     1:28.21 (21.50)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:28.11    1:28.80 q      
     1) Sarkari, Farzad R SO            2) Lin, Michael JR                
     3) Naggert, Kristoph S JR          4) Forbes, Jacques A SR           
                  22.52       44.25 (21.73)     1:07.26 (23.01)     1:28.80 (21.54)
  9 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         1:26.38    1:29.77 q      
     1) Knight, Rayshon B JR            2) Katchur, Justin J JR           
     3) Beck, Daniel F FR               4) Leary-Bignayan, Justin J JR    
                  22.29       44.92 (22.63)     1:07.18 (22.26)     1:29.77 (22.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hiram College-LE  'A'                             1:38.04    1:38.88 q      
     1) Bowling, Reeve J SR             2) Barber, Michael S SR           
     3) Street, Darien R SO             4) Gear, Devin FR                 
                  23.27       49.17 (25.90)     1:13.93 (24.76)     1:38.88 (24.95)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:22.42   X1:21.45 D3-B   
     1) xO'Malley, Sam C SR             2) xWeicht, Brett T SR            
     3) xCzepukaitis, Nicholas V FR     4) xVerstandig, Kyle J SO         
                  20.59       40.69 (20.10)     1:01.55 (20.86)     1:21.45 (19.90)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            1:25.00   X1:22.84 TT     
     1) xReid, Aj J SR                  2) xRocke, Eli A FR               
     3) xStafford, Max S FR             4) xShields, Reilly J JR          
                  20.66       41.48 (20.82)     1:02.25 (20.77)     1:22.84 (20.59)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:28.58   X1:27.12        
     1) Foss, Wyatt C SO                2) xChalek, Adam D SR             
     3) Reynolds, Ric C SR              4)                                
                  22.49       44.03 (21.54)     1:05.84 (21.81)     1:27.12 (21.28)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  1:28.45   X1:27.93        
     1) Petty, Justin T FR              2) Bell, Tyler W SO               
     3) Anderson, Iain T JR             4)                                
                  22.14       44.07 (21.93)     1:06.20 (22.13)     1:27.93 (21.73)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                         1:30.86   X1:28.22        
     1) Netherton, Matthew M JR         2) xBachler, Kellen J FR          
     3) Willson, Matt FR                4) Hilfinger, Ben R FR            
                  22.87       44.97 (22.10)     1:06.56 (21.59)     1:28.22 (21.66)
 -- Wabash College-IN  'B'                            1:27.67   X1:30.80        
     1) Hamilton, Will P FR             2) xPowers, Koby J FR             
     3) Richmond, Tyler D SO            4) xRiley, Jacob A JR             
                  22.57       45.43 (22.86)     1:08.49 (23.06)     1:30.80 (22.31)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         1:29.50   X1:32.55        
     1) Harvey, Tucker J JR             2) Hrycko, Andrew FR              
     3) Corletti, Brian M SR            4) Van Meter, Jack R FR           
                  23.59       46.75 (23.16)     1:09.58 (22.83)     1:32.55 (22.97)
 -- Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                NT   X1:33.34        
     1) Hong, Minjun FR                 2)                                
     3) Bergman, Zachary I JR           4) Liu, Jonathan E JR             
                  23.38       46.20 (22.82)     1:09.91 (23.71)     1:33.34 (23.43)
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAC: # 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAA: ! 4:43.37        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                4:45.33  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                5:00.62  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                5:15.65  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vanderhoof, Kendal  JR Kenyon-OH            4:59.97    4:55.13 D3-B    35  
                  27.46       57.08 (29.62)     1:26.97 (29.89)     1:56.94 (29.97)
        2:26.97 (30.03)     2:56.63 (29.66)     3:26.16 (29.53)     3:55.94 (29.78)
        4:25.82 (29.88)     4:55.13 (29.31)                                        
  2 Orbach-Mandel, Han  SR Kenyon-OH            5:02.53    4:57.60 D3-B    31  
                  27.34       57.47 (30.13)     1:27.77 (30.30)     1:57.68 (29.91)
        2:27.92 (30.24)     2:58.20 (30.28)     3:28.31 (30.11)     3:58.63 (30.32)
        4:28.60 (29.97)     4:57.60 (29.00)                                        
  3 Colville, Caroline  JR Denison-OH           4:59.26    4:57.85 D3-B    30  
                  27.27       56.52 (29.25)     1:26.75 (30.23)     1:57.17 (30.42)
        2:27.40 (30.23)     2:57.67 (30.27)     3:27.97 (30.30)     3:58.10 (30.13)
        4:28.10 (30.00)     4:57.85 (29.75)                                        
  4 Anderson, Gail F    JR Kenyon-OH            4:57.58    4:58.00 D3-B    29  
                  27.79       57.75 (29.96)     1:28.11 (30.36)     1:58.21 (30.10)
        2:28.33 (30.12)     2:58.36 (30.03)     3:28.46 (30.10)     3:58.65 (30.19)
        4:28.81 (30.16)     4:58.00 (29.19)                                        
  5 Ambrosen, Delaney   SR Kenyon-OH            5:02.23    5:00.10 D3-B    28  
                  27.33       56.95 (29.62)     1:27.28 (30.33)     1:57.87 (30.59)
        2:28.51 (30.64)     2:59.08 (30.57)     3:29.68 (30.60)     3:59.98 (30.30)
        4:30.39 (30.41)     5:00.10 (29.71)                                        
  6 Kacmarek, Grace M   FR Denison-OH           5:05.91    5:05.38 TT      27  
                  27.60       57.73 (30.13)     1:28.56 (30.83)     1:59.75 (31.19)
        2:30.84 (31.09)     3:01.76 (30.92)     3:32.84 (31.08)     4:04.08 (31.24)
        4:35.25 (31.17)     5:05.38 (30.13)                                        
  7 Vetrano, Alexis C   SO Kenyon-OH            5:05.98    5:05.60 TT      26  
                  27.83       57.59 (29.76)     1:28.05 (30.46)     1:58.91 (30.86)
        2:29.82 (30.91)     3:00.93 (31.11)     3:32.28 (31.35)     4:03.51 (31.23)
        4:35.07 (31.56)     5:05.60 (30.53)                                        
  8 Wickman, Logan M    SO Denison-OH           5:08.44    5:07.38 TT      25  
                  27.24       57.51 (30.27)     1:28.55 (31.04)     1:59.96 (31.41)
        2:31.29 (31.33)     3:02.55 (31.26)     3:33.70 (31.15)     4:05.07 (31.37)
        4:36.62 (31.55)     5:07.38 (30.76)                                        
  9 Fikse, Emma N       SR Wooster-LE           5:10.86    5:12.83 TT      24  
                  28.06       58.66 (30.60)     1:29.91 (31.25)     2:01.63 (31.72)
        2:33.60 (31.97)     3:05.94 (32.34)     3:38.09 (32.15)     4:10.33 (32.24)
        4:42.29 (31.96)     5:12.83 (30.54)                                        
B - Final
 10 Crawford, Spencer   FR Denison-OH           5:11.20    5:06.06 TT      22  
                  27.31       57.16 (29.85)     1:27.77 (30.61)     1:58.57 (30.80)
        2:29.93 (31.36)     3:01.25 (31.32)     3:32.81 (31.56)     4:04.31 (31.50)
        4:35.89 (31.58)     5:06.06 (30.17)                                        
 11 Kacmarek, Nell L    JR Wooster-LE           5:15.28    5:10.79 TT      19  
                  27.76       57.97 (30.21)     1:29.08 (31.11)     2:00.68 (31.60)
        2:32.36 (31.68)     3:04.37 (32.01)     3:36.29 (31.92)     4:08.32 (32.03)
        4:40.23 (31.91)     5:10.79 (30.56)                                        
 12 Byerly, Kaila M     JR Denison-OH           5:13.04    5:12.16 TT      18  
                  27.92       58.31 (30.39)     1:29.39 (31.08)     2:01.06 (31.67)
        2:33.09 (32.03)     3:05.12 (32.03)     3:37.47 (32.35)     4:09.60 (32.13)
        4:42.07 (32.47)     5:12.16 (30.09)                                        
 13 Dunasky, Abby N     FR WITT-OH              5:16.07    5:12.18 TT      17  
                  29.30     1:00.39 (31.09)     1:31.92 (31.53)     2:03.44 (31.52)
        2:35.19 (31.75)     3:07.12 (31.93)     3:38.94 (31.82)     4:10.61 (31.67)
        4:42.20 (31.59)     5:12.18 (29.98)                                        
 14 Graves, Rachel E    SO DePauw-IN            5:18.75    5:14.27 TT      16  
                  27.91       58.67 (30.76)     1:30.30 (31.63)     2:02.12 (31.82)
        2:34.47 (32.35)     3:06.78 (32.31)     3:39.02 (32.24)     4:11.14 (32.12)
        4:43.38 (32.24)     5:14.27 (30.89)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Emily E   SO Allegheny-AM         5:22.84    5:16.84         15  
                  28.11       58.90 (30.79)     1:30.81 (31.91)     2:02.92 (32.11)
        2:35.06 (32.14)     3:07.70 (32.64)     3:40.26 (32.56)     4:12.95 (32.69)
        4:45.47 (32.52)     5:16.84 (31.37)                                        
 16 Dixon, Maddie M     FR DePauw-IN            5:22.07    5:19.17         14  
                  28.98     1:00.47 (31.49)     1:32.33 (31.86)     2:04.04 (31.71)
        2:36.16 (32.12)     3:08.36 (32.20)     3:41.05 (32.69)     4:13.93 (32.88)
        4:46.97 (33.04)     5:19.17 (32.20)                                        
 17 Steffey, Riley A    SO DePauw-IN            5:25.66    5:23.41         13  
                  28.56       59.30 (30.74)     1:30.78 (31.48)     2:02.83 (32.05)
        2:35.27 (32.44)     3:08.13 (32.86)     3:41.66 (33.53)     4:15.72 (34.06)
        4:49.77 (34.05)     5:23.41 (33.64)                                        
 18 Sells, Kera B       SO Wooster-LE           5:24.04    5:25.99         12  
                  29.22     1:00.93 (31.71)     1:32.96 (32.03)     2:05.85 (32.89)
        2:38.74 (32.89)     3:11.67 (32.93)     3:45.12 (33.45)     4:18.93 (33.81)
        4:52.89 (33.96)     5:25.99 (33.10)                                        
C - Final
 19 Codner, Alyson A    JR Allegheny-AM         5:26.75    5:24.64         10  
                  29.18     1:01.56 (32.38)     1:34.53 (32.97)     2:07.92 (33.39)
        2:41.27 (33.35)     3:14.66 (33.39)     3:47.49 (32.83)     4:20.35 (32.86)
        4:52.77 (32.42)     5:24.64 (31.87)                                        
 20 Ferguson, Madelein  JR Wooster-LE           5:28.36    5:26.97          8  
                  30.29     1:03.10 (32.81)     1:36.33 (33.23)     2:09.85 (33.52)
        2:43.11 (33.26)     3:16.48 (33.37)     3:48.88 (32.40)     4:21.80 (32.92)
        4:54.75 (32.95)     5:26.97 (32.22)                                        
 21 Niemeyer, Allie S   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:28.70    5:28.79          7  
                  29.41     1:01.88 (32.47)     1:34.83 (32.95)     2:08.04 (33.21)
        2:41.39 (33.35)     3:14.62 (33.23)     3:48.26 (33.64)     4:22.00 (33.74)
        4:55.66 (33.66)     5:28.79 (33.13)                                        
 22 Siefert, Morgan F   SR WITT-OH              5:31.14    5:31.79          6  
                  30.35     1:03.14 (32.79)     1:36.36 (33.22)     2:09.80 (33.44)
        2:43.51 (33.71)     3:17.19 (33.68)     3:50.97 (33.78)     4:25.02 (34.05)
        4:59.01 (33.99)     5:31.79 (32.78)                                        
 23 Maxwell, Rachel L   FR Oberlin-OH           5:32.61    5:33.45          5  
                  29.74     1:02.24 (32.50)     1:35.59 (33.35)     2:09.26 (33.67)
        2:43.24 (33.98)     3:17.49 (34.25)     3:51.86 (34.37)     4:25.83 (33.97)
        5:00.15 (34.32)     5:33.45 (33.30)                                        
 24 Penn, Maddie A      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:37.46    5:36.63          4  
                  30.66     1:04.30 (33.64)     1:38.72 (34.42)     2:12.95 (34.23)
        2:47.16 (34.21)     3:21.62 (34.46)     3:55.98 (34.36)     4:30.36 (34.38)
        5:04.12 (33.76)     5:36.63 (32.51)                                        
 25 Aul, Riley L        JR Allegheny-AM         5:39.63    5:38.00          3  
                  30.46     1:04.11 (33.65)     1:38.17 (34.06)     2:12.14 (33.97)
        2:46.48 (34.34)     3:20.98 (34.50)     3:55.42 (34.44)     4:30.23 (34.81)
        5:04.94 (34.71)     5:38.00 (33.06)                                        
 26 Lisser, Carlee V    FR Hiram-LE             5:37.70    5:38.35          2  
                  29.40     1:02.09 (32.69)     1:36.36 (34.27)     2:10.88 (34.52)
        2:45.94 (35.06)     3:20.62 (34.68)     3:55.81 (35.19)     4:30.63 (34.82)
        5:05.71 (35.08)     5:38.35 (32.64)                                        
 27 Bergefurd, Claire   JR WITT-OH              5:35.41    5:40.47          1  
                  31.16     1:05.51 (34.35)     1:40.47 (34.96)     2:15.43 (34.96)
        2:49.66 (34.23)     3:24.46 (34.80)     3:58.70 (34.24)     4:33.14 (34.44)
        5:07.52 (34.38)     5:40.47 (32.95)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAC: # 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAA: ! 4:43.37        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                4:45.33  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                5:00.62  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                5:15.65  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Gail F          JR Kenyon-OH            5:03.34    4:57.58 qD3-B  
                  28.04       57.91 (29.87)     1:27.80 (29.89)     1:57.88 (30.08)
        2:28.21 (30.33)     2:58.40 (30.19)     3:28.38 (29.98)     3:58.54 (30.16)
        4:28.44 (29.90)     4:57.58 (29.14)                                        
  2 Colville, Caroline M      JR Denison-OH           4:58.98    4:59.26 qD3-B  
                  27.92       57.63 (29.71)     1:27.96 (30.33)     1:58.32 (30.36)
        2:28.58 (30.26)     2:58.78 (30.20)     3:29.19 (30.41)     3:59.56 (30.37)
        4:29.62 (30.06)     4:59.26 (29.64)                                        
  3 Vanderhoof, Kendall M     JR Kenyon-OH            4:54.52    4:59.97 qD3-B  
                  27.40       57.19 (29.79)     1:27.50 (30.31)     1:57.69 (30.19)
        2:28.17 (30.48)     2:58.72 (30.55)     3:29.32 (30.60)     3:59.53 (30.21)
        4:30.16 (30.63)     4:59.97 (29.81)                                        
  4 Ambrosen, Delaney J       SR Kenyon-OH            5:03.27    5:02.23 qTT    
                  27.65       57.22 (29.57)     1:27.76 (30.54)     1:58.48 (30.72)
        2:29.40 (30.92)     3:00.32 (30.92)     3:31.25 (30.93)     4:02.23 (30.98)
        4:32.56 (30.33)     5:02.23 (29.67)                                        
  5 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah E   SR Kenyon-OH            4:55.12    5:02.53 qTT    
                  26.60       55.58 (28.98)     1:25.35 (29.77)     1:55.80 (30.45)
        2:26.50 (30.70)     2:57.56 (31.06)     3:28.51 (30.95)     3:59.75 (31.24)
        4:31.32 (31.57)     5:02.53 (31.21)                                        
  6 Kacmarek, Grace M         FR Denison-OH           5:04.61    5:05.91 qTT    
                  27.63       57.67 (30.04)     1:28.32 (30.65)     1:58.82 (30.50)
        2:29.56 (30.74)     3:00.49 (30.93)     3:31.83 (31.34)     4:03.25 (31.42)
        4:34.92 (31.67)     5:05.91 (30.99)                                        
  7 Vetrano, Alexis C         SO Kenyon-OH            4:59.76    5:05.98 qTT    
                  27.86       58.05 (30.19)     1:28.61 (30.56)     1:59.51 (30.90)
        2:30.51 (31.00)     3:01.79 (31.28)     3:33.30 (31.51)     4:04.50 (31.20)
        4:35.61 (31.11)     5:05.98 (30.37)                                        
  8 Wickman, Logan M          SO Denison-OH           5:09.88    5:08.44 qTT    
                  27.91       58.63 (30.72)     1:29.28 (30.65)     2:00.44 (31.16)
        2:31.56 (31.12)     3:02.63 (31.07)     3:34.13 (31.50)     4:05.65 (31.52)
        4:37.21 (31.56)     5:08.44 (31.23)                                        
  9 Fikse, Emma N             SR Wooster-LE           5:14.33    5:10.86 qTT    
                  27.92       58.16 (30.24)     1:29.28 (31.12)     2:00.96 (31.68)
        2:32.82 (31.86)     3:04.64 (31.82)     3:36.53 (31.89)     4:08.57 (32.04)
        4:40.38 (31.81)     5:10.86 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Crawford, Spencer N       FR Denison-OH           5:04.52    5:11.20 qTT    
                  28.55       59.29 (30.74)     1:30.55 (31.26)     2:02.22 (31.67)
        2:34.00 (31.78)     3:05.51 (31.51)     3:37.08 (31.57)     4:08.73 (31.65)
        4:40.47 (31.74)     5:11.20 (30.73)                                        
 11 Byerly, Kaila M           JR Denison-OH           5:10.30    5:13.04 qTT    
                  27.98       58.54 (30.56)     1:29.53 (30.99)     2:00.87 (31.34)
        2:32.07 (31.20)     3:03.74 (31.67)     3:36.07 (32.33)     4:08.65 (32.58)
        4:41.36 (32.71)     5:13.04 (31.68)                                        
 12 Kacmarek, Nell L          JR Wooster-LE           5:13.26    5:15.28 qTT    
                  27.85       58.72 (30.87)     1:30.42 (31.70)     2:02.24 (31.82)
        2:34.31 (32.07)     3:06.60 (32.29)     3:38.90 (32.30)     4:11.51 (32.61)
        4:43.72 (32.21)     5:15.28 (31.56)                                        
 13 Dunasky, Abby N           FR WITT-OH              5:23.55    5:16.07 q      
                  29.54     1:01.04 (31.50)     1:33.02 (31.98)     2:05.20 (32.18)
        2:37.23 (32.03)     3:09.28 (32.05)     3:40.99 (31.71)     4:12.95 (31.96)
        4:45.06 (32.11)     5:16.07 (31.01)                                        
 14 Graves, Rachel E          SO DePauw-IN            5:19.95    5:18.75 q      
                  28.00       59.21 (31.21)     1:31.15 (31.94)     2:03.35 (32.20)
        2:35.84 (32.49)     3:08.72 (32.88)     3:41.67 (32.95)     4:14.54 (32.87)
        4:47.22 (32.68)     5:18.75 (31.53)                                        
 15 Dixon, Maddie M           FR DePauw-IN            5:24.50    5:22.07 q      
                  28.34       59.33 (30.99)     1:31.08 (31.75)     2:03.62 (32.54)
        2:36.23 (32.61)     3:09.27 (33.04)     3:42.32 (33.05)     4:15.96 (33.64)
        4:49.27 (33.31)     5:22.07 (32.80)                                        
 16 Schaefer, Emily E         SO Allegheny-AM         5:22.90    5:22.84 q      
                  28.89     1:00.41 (31.52)     1:32.52 (32.11)     2:04.61 (32.09)
        2:36.73 (32.12)     3:09.57 (32.84)     3:42.30 (32.73)     4:15.94 (33.64)
        4:49.80 (33.86)     5:22.84 (33.04)                                        
 17 Sells, Kera B             SO Wooster-LE           5:25.34    5:24.04 q      
                  28.93     1:00.67 (31.74)     1:32.99 (32.32)     2:05.56 (32.57)
        2:38.55 (32.99)     3:11.83 (33.28)     3:45.30 (33.47)     4:18.66 (33.36)
        4:51.95 (33.29)     5:24.04 (32.09)                                        
 18 Steffey, Riley A          SO DePauw-IN            5:22.94    5:25.66 q      
                  28.44       59.42 (30.98)     1:31.26 (31.84)     2:03.86 (32.60)
        2:37.26 (33.40)     3:10.88 (33.62)     3:44.56 (33.68)     4:18.38 (33.82)
        4:52.35 (33.97)     5:25.66 (33.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Codner, Alyson A          JR Allegheny-AM         5:28.57    5:26.75 q      
                  29.58     1:01.69 (32.11)     1:34.07 (32.38)     2:06.99 (32.92)
        2:40.15 (33.16)     3:13.60 (33.45)     3:46.99 (33.39)     4:20.47 (33.48)
        4:53.99 (33.52)     5:26.75 (32.76)                                        
 20 Ferguson, Madeleine C     JR Wooster-LE           5:33.73    5:28.36 q      
                  30.15     1:03.32 (33.17)     1:36.79 (33.47)     2:09.94 (33.15)
        2:43.14 (33.20)     3:16.75 (33.61)     3:50.30 (33.55)     4:23.12 (32.82)
        4:56.02 (32.90)     5:28.36 (32.34)                                        
 21 Niemeyer, Allie S         SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:47.32    5:28.70 q      
                  30.03     1:03.32 (33.29)     1:36.31 (32.99)     2:09.59 (33.28)
        2:42.70 (33.11)     3:16.27 (33.57)     3:49.61 (33.34)     4:23.01 (33.40)
        4:56.19 (33.18)     5:28.70 (32.51)                                        
 22 Siefert, Morgan F         SR WITT-OH              5:36.57    5:31.14 q      
                  30.81     1:03.98 (33.17)     1:37.52 (33.54)     2:10.92 (33.40)
        2:44.28 (33.36)     3:17.63 (33.35)     3:51.41 (33.78)     4:24.69 (33.28)
        4:58.36 (33.67)     5:31.14 (32.78)                                        
 23 Maxwell, Rachel L         FR Oberlin-OH           5:38.81    5:32.61 q      
                  30.25     1:02.93 (32.68)     1:36.35 (33.42)     2:09.77 (33.42)
        2:44.10 (34.33)     3:17.77 (33.67)     3:51.51 (33.74)     4:25.49 (33.98)
        4:59.40 (33.91)     5:32.61 (33.21)                                        
 24 Bergefurd, Claire L       JR WITT-OH              5:49.41    5:35.41 q      
                  30.29     1:04.28 (33.99)     1:39.22 (34.94)     2:13.70 (34.48)
        2:47.44 (33.74)     3:20.76 (33.32)     3:54.25 (33.49)     4:28.10 (33.85)
        5:02.39 (34.29)     5:35.41 (33.02)                                        
 25 Penn, Maddie A            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:57.21    5:37.46 q      
                  30.93     1:04.27 (33.34)     1:38.74 (34.47)     2:13.28 (34.54)
        2:47.44 (34.16)     3:21.88 (34.44)     3:56.32 (34.44)     4:30.60 (34.28)
        5:04.56 (33.96)     5:37.46 (32.90)                                        
 26 Lisser, Carlee V          FR Hiram-LE             5:46.52    5:37.70 q      
                  28.54     1:00.17 (31.63)     1:33.77 (33.60)     2:08.24 (34.47)
        2:42.83 (34.59)     3:18.22 (35.39)     3:53.42 (35.20)     4:28.38 (34.96)
        5:03.82 (35.44)     5:37.70 (33.88)                                        
 27 Aul, Riley L              JR Allegheny-AM         5:37.99    5:39.63 q      
                  30.89     1:04.62 (33.73)     1:38.56 (33.94)     2:12.71 (34.15)
        2:46.97 (34.26)     3:21.21 (34.24)     3:55.72 (34.51)     4:30.72 (35.00)
        5:05.68 (34.96)     5:39.63 (33.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Menjivar, Emma C          FR WITT-OH              5:47.64    5:44.65        
                  30.27     1:03.20 (32.93)     1:37.55 (34.35)     2:12.15 (34.60)
        2:47.17 (35.02)     3:22.77 (35.60)     3:58.70 (35.93)     4:34.70 (36.00)
        5:10.62 (35.92)     5:44.65 (34.03)                                        
 29 Dawson, Caitlin A         FR Oberlin-OH           5:32.62    5:44.84        
                  29.63     1:02.70 (33.07)     1:36.73 (34.03)     2:11.23 (34.50)
        2:46.22 (34.99)     3:21.48 (35.26)     3:56.99 (35.51)     4:32.93 (35.94)
        5:08.82 (35.89)     5:44.84 (36.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Stavar, Leigh M           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:58.12    5:48.72        
                  30.81     1:05.21 (34.40)     1:39.99 (34.78)     2:15.21 (35.22)
        2:50.35 (35.14)     3:26.08 (35.73)     4:01.46 (35.38)     4:37.38 (35.92)
        5:13.34 (35.96)     5:48.72 (35.38)                                        
 31 Tobler, Rachel M          SO Allegheny-AM         5:44.30    5:48.85        
                  30.98     1:04.56 (33.58)     1:39.63 (35.07)     2:15.16 (35.53)
        2:51.14 (35.98)     3:26.89 (35.75)     4:02.76 (35.87)     4:38.67 (35.91)
        5:14.42 (35.75)     5:48.85 (34.43)                                        
 32 Collier, Claire A         SO Allegheny-AM         5:35.77    5:49.22        
                  31.31     1:05.19 (33.88)     1:40.04 (34.85)     2:15.11 (35.07)
        2:50.77 (35.66)     3:26.64 (35.87)     4:02.81 (36.17)     4:38.85 (36.04)
        5:14.79 (35.94)     5:49.22 (34.43)                                        
 33 Montgomery, Rachel L      JR Allegheny-AM         6:02.45    5:52.30        
                  31.10     1:05.30 (34.20)     1:40.76 (35.46)     2:16.80 (36.04)
        2:52.73 (35.93)     3:28.45 (35.72)     4:04.62 (36.17)     4:40.60 (35.98)
        5:16.85 (36.25)     5:52.30 (35.45)                                        
 34 Kee, Elizabeth A          SR Allegheny-AM         5:23.84    6:01.90        
                  30.22     1:04.50 (34.28)     1:40.68 (36.18)   2:55.63 (1:14.95)
                                3:32.65 ( )     4:10.36 (37.71)     4:47.66 (37.30)
        5:25.37 (37.71)     6:01.90 (36.53)                                        
 35 Schmidt, Jill L           JR Hiram-LE             7:32.95    7:01.96        
                  36.80     1:19.55 (42.75)     2:02.18 (42.63)     2:45.07 (42.89)
        3:27.69 (42.62)     4:11.14 (43.45)     4:54.63 (43.49)     5:38.09 (43.46)
        6:21.22 (43.13)     7:01.96 (40.74)                                        
 -- xRusinko, Hannah E        JR Denison-OH           4:56.75   X5:00.88 TT     
                  28.08       58.07 (29.99)     1:28.36 (30.29)     1:58.94 (30.58)
        2:29.64 (30.70)     3:00.72 (31.08)     3:31.55 (30.83)     4:02.26 (30.71)
        4:31.97 (29.71)     5:00.88 (28.91)                                        
 -- xArce, Marysol A          SR Kenyon-OH            5:15.60   X5:02.59 TT     
                  27.88       57.83 (29.95)     1:28.44 (30.61)     1:59.38 (30.94)
        2:30.16 (30.78)     3:01.10 (30.94)     3:31.80 (30.70)     4:02.30 (30.50)
        4:32.78 (30.48)     5:02.59 (29.81)                                        
 -- xWilkins, Scout L         JR Kenyon-OH            5:04.15   X5:05.85 TT     
                  28.05       58.30 (30.25)     1:29.17 (30.87)     2:00.22 (31.05)
        2:31.14 (30.92)     3:02.23 (31.09)     3:33.53 (31.30)     4:04.75 (31.22)
        4:36.15 (31.40)     5:05.85 (29.70)                                        
 -- xLenz, Sydney A           SO Denison-OH           5:11.12   X5:13.31 TT     
                  28.95     1:00.27 (31.32)     1:31.95 (31.68)     2:03.39 (31.44)
        2:34.95 (31.56)     3:06.54 (31.59)     3:38.16 (31.62)     4:10.19 (32.03)
        4:41.88 (31.69)     5:13.31 (31.43)                                        
 -- xGreen, Julia C           JR Kenyon-OH            5:10.25   X5:14.17 TT     
                  28.41       58.84 (30.43)     1:30.43 (31.59)     2:02.17 (31.74)
        2:34.14 (31.97)     3:06.34 (32.20)     3:38.83 (32.49)     4:10.95 (32.12)
        4:43.11 (32.16)     5:14.17 (31.06)                                        
 -- xFierstos, Abby B         FR Denison-OH           5:15.70   X5:15.21 TT     
                  29.01     1:00.23 (31.22)     1:31.60 (31.37)     2:03.30 (31.70)
        2:34.94 (31.64)     3:06.73 (31.79)     3:38.95 (32.22)     4:11.31 (32.36)
        4:43.77 (32.46)     5:15.21 (31.44)                                        
 -- xBalbo, Megan E           FR Denison-OH           5:05.55   X5:19.15        
                  28.42       58.93 (30.51)     1:30.09 (31.16)     2:01.68 (31.59)
        2:33.88 (32.20)     3:06.39 (32.51)     3:39.34 (32.95)     4:12.74 (33.40)
        4:46.28 (33.54)     5:19.15 (32.87)                                        
 -- xFikse, Sara M            JR Wooster-LE           5:56.74   X5:35.45        
                  29.94     1:02.91 (32.97)     1:36.57 (33.66)     2:10.44 (33.87)
        2:44.08 (33.64)     3:18.27 (34.19)     3:52.90 (34.63)     4:27.46 (34.56)
        5:01.60 (34.14)     5:35.45 (33.85)                                        
 -- xRiemensperger, Kayla A   SR DePauw-IN            5:35.12   X5:36.23        
                  30.32     1:04.13 (33.81)     1:38.58 (34.45)     2:13.11 (34.53)
        2:47.45 (34.34)     3:21.49 (34.04)     3:55.98 (34.49)     4:29.96 (33.98)
        5:03.89 (33.93)     5:36.23 (32.34)                                        
 -- xKempf, Katherine J       FR DePauw-IN            5:41.01   X5:39.67        
                  29.80     1:02.74 (32.94)     1:36.33 (33.59)     2:10.82 (34.49)
        2:45.65 (34.83)     3:20.79 (35.14)     3:56.12 (35.33)     4:30.94 (34.82)
        5:06.11 (35.17)     5:39.67 (33.56)                                        
 -- xParks, Emily L           FR DePauw-IN            5:43.93   X5:42.43        
                  29.72     1:02.58 (32.86)     1:36.10 (33.52)     2:10.11 (34.01)
        2:45.17 (35.06)     3:20.52 (35.35)     3:56.14 (35.62)     4:31.53 (35.39)
        5:07.48 (35.95)     5:42.43 (34.95)                                        
 -- xSchlegel, Kathrine L     FR Wooster-LE           5:58.72   X5:43.81        
                  30.49     1:03.52 (33.03)     1:37.72 (34.20)     2:12.78 (35.06)
        2:47.65 (34.87)     3:22.85 (35.20)     3:58.34 (35.49)     4:34.07 (35.73)
        5:09.54 (35.47)     5:43.81 (34.27)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:26.22        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
        NCAC: # 4:25.17        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 4:18.35        2017 Arthur Conover, KEN                        
                4:20.26  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:33.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:47.44  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baker, James M      JR Denison-OH           4:28.52    4:27.36 D3-B    35  
                  24.51       51.24 (26.73)     1:18.35 (27.11)     1:45.94 (27.59)
        2:13.36 (27.42)     2:40.71 (27.35)     3:07.73 (27.02)     3:34.64 (26.91)
        4:01.49 (26.85)     4:27.36 (25.87)                                        
  2 Fitzgerald, Bryan   FR Kenyon-OH            4:29.92    4:28.84 D3-B    31  
                  24.07       50.58 (26.51)     1:17.99 (27.41)     1:45.50 (27.51)
        2:13.33 (27.83)     2:40.73 (27.40)     3:08.58 (27.85)     3:35.77 (27.19)
        4:02.57 (26.80)     4:28.84 (26.27)                                        
  3 Williams, Robert J  SR Kenyon-OH            4:33.80    4:32.17 D3-B    30  
                  24.50       51.37 (26.87)     1:18.64 (27.27)     1:46.24 (27.60)
        2:14.07 (27.83)     2:42.22 (28.15)     3:10.39 (28.17)     3:38.23 (27.84)
        4:05.38 (27.15)     4:32.17 (26.79)                                        
  4 Wilson, Dayen P     SO Denison-OH           4:41.32    4:34.55 TT      29  
                  24.86       52.17 (27.31)     1:20.01 (27.84)     1:47.56 (27.55)
        2:14.94 (27.38)     2:42.50 (27.56)     3:10.10 (27.60)     3:38.12 (28.02)
        4:06.46 (28.34)     4:34.55 (28.09)                                        
  5 Gately, Lukas A     FR Denison-OH           4:39.46    4:35.83 TT      28  
                  24.37       51.24 (26.87)     1:19.15 (27.91)     1:47.38 (28.23)
        2:15.43 (28.05)     2:43.68 (28.25)     3:12.07 (28.39)     3:40.59 (28.52)
        4:08.90 (28.31)     4:35.83 (26.93)                                        
  6 Gelwicks, Cameron   SR Wooster-LE           4:34.98    4:36.75 TT      27  
                  24.61       51.24 (26.63)     1:18.64 (27.40)     1:46.65 (28.01)
        2:14.75 (28.10)     2:42.88 (28.13)     3:11.27 (28.39)     3:39.86 (28.59)
        4:08.49 (28.63)     4:36.75 (28.26)                                        
  7 Hackley, Tommy C    FR DePauw-IN            4:40.27    4:39.15 TT      26  
                  24.73       51.59 (26.86)     1:19.15 (27.56)     1:47.25 (28.10)
        2:15.56 (28.31)     2:44.29 (28.73)     3:13.11 (28.82)     3:41.92 (28.81)
        4:10.81 (28.89)     4:39.15 (28.34)                                        
  8 Dooley, Liam D      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:39.48    4:43.23 TT      25  
                  25.41       52.86 (27.45)     1:20.78 (27.92)     1:48.88 (28.10)
        2:17.61 (28.73)     2:46.65 (29.04)     3:15.66 (29.01)     3:44.87 (29.21)
        4:14.53 (29.66)     4:43.23 (28.70)                                        
  9 Louks, Kyle D       SR Wabash-IN            4:37.85    4:46.92 TT      24  
                  25.45       52.87 (27.42)     1:20.82 (27.95)     1:49.38 (28.56)
        2:18.69 (29.31)     2:48.42 (29.73)     3:18.35 (29.93)     3:48.52 (30.17)
        4:17.86 (29.34)     4:46.92 (29.06)                                        
B - Final
 10 Campbell, Ryan G    SR Wooster-LE           4:43.01    4:41.24 TT      22  
                  25.01       52.38 (27.37)     1:20.37 (27.99)     1:48.84 (28.47)
        2:17.68 (28.84)     2:46.66 (28.98)     3:15.59 (28.93)     3:44.65 (29.06)
        4:13.63 (28.98)     4:41.24 (27.61)                                        
 11 Stewart-Bates, Cha  JR DePauw-IN            4:43.39    4:42.02 TT      19  
                  25.21       52.53 (27.32)     1:20.51 (27.98)     1:49.08 (28.57)
        2:17.88 (28.80)     2:46.72 (28.84)     3:15.80 (29.08)     3:45.01 (29.21)
        4:13.98 (28.97)     4:42.02 (28.04)                                        
 12 Christie, Jack A    FR DePauw-IN            4:51.64    4:44.75 TT      18  
                  25.91       54.12 (28.21)     1:22.47 (28.35)     1:50.90 (28.43)
        2:19.76 (28.86)     2:48.73 (28.97)     3:17.89 (29.16)     3:47.29 (29.40)
        4:16.49 (29.20)     4:44.75 (28.26)                                        
 13 Wallar, Justin W    FR Wabash-IN            4:48.23    4:45.23 TT      17  
                  24.55       51.84 (27.29)     1:20.20 (28.36)     1:48.98 (28.78)
        2:17.99 (29.01)     2:47.60 (29.61)     3:17.34 (29.74)     3:47.05 (29.71)
        4:16.64 (29.59)     4:45.23 (28.59)                                        
 14 Dabrowski, Chris E  SR Wabash-IN            4:51.84    4:45.53 TT      16  
                  25.27       52.78 (27.51)     1:21.31 (28.53)     1:50.26 (28.95)
        2:19.42 (29.16)     2:48.72 (29.30)     3:18.22 (29.50)     3:47.81 (29.59)
        4:17.38 (29.57)     4:45.53 (28.15)                                        
 15 Sacco, Ryan P       FR Wabash-IN            4:49.36    4:46.57 TT      15  
                  26.18       54.73 (28.55)     1:23.42 (28.69)     1:52.21 (28.79)
        2:21.11 (28.90)     2:50.26 (29.15)     3:19.50 (29.24)     3:48.91 (29.41)
        4:18.05 (29.14)     4:46.57 (28.52)                                        
 16 Young, Nicholas L   SO Wabash-IN            4:51.54    4:47.44 TT      14  
                  25.53       53.46 (27.93)     1:22.03 (28.57)     1:50.86 (28.83)
        2:20.01 (29.15)     2:49.57 (29.56)     3:19.07 (29.50)     3:48.92 (29.85)
        4:18.72 (29.80)     4:47.44 (28.72)                                        
 17 Bell, Tyler W       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:53.52    4:48.21         13  
                  25.65       53.42 (27.77)     1:22.27 (28.85)     1:51.48 (29.21)
        2:21.31 (29.83)     2:51.43 (30.12)     3:20.94 (29.51)     3:50.28 (29.34)
        4:19.60 (29.32)     4:48.21 (28.61)                                        
 18 Indest, Logan J     SO Allegheny-AM         4:51.67    4:52.35         12  
                  26.88       55.85 (28.97)     1:25.41 (29.56)     1:55.02 (29.61)
        2:24.37 (29.35)     2:53.75 (29.38)     3:23.37 (29.62)     3:53.03 (29.66)
        4:22.63 (29.60)     4:52.35 (29.72)                                        
C - Final
 19 Netherton, Matthew  JR DePauw-IN            4:58.78    4:50.64         10  
                  24.92       52.23 (27.31)     1:20.75 (28.52)     1:50.20 (29.45)
        2:20.68 (30.48)     2:50.79 (30.11)     3:20.40 (29.61)     3:50.12 (29.72)
        4:20.54 (30.42)     4:50.64 (30.10)                                        
 20 Steffey, Max J      JR DePauw-IN            4:54.35    4:51.63          8  
                  25.42       53.30 (27.88)     1:22.01 (28.71)     1:51.20 (29.19)
        2:21.01 (29.81)     2:50.59 (29.58)     3:20.62 (30.03)     3:51.27 (30.65)
        4:21.87 (30.60)     4:51.63 (29.76)                                        
 21 Van Meter, Jack R   FR Allegheny-AM         4:56.59    4:53.74          7  
                  26.22       54.53 (28.31)     1:23.72 (29.19)     1:54.04 (30.32)
        2:23.65 (29.61)     2:53.24 (29.59)     3:23.36 (30.12)     3:53.45 (30.09)
        4:23.61 (30.16)     4:53.74 (30.13)                                        
 22 Petruzzi, Anthony   FR WITT-OH              4:58.25    4:56.97          6  
                  25.75       54.63 (28.88)     1:24.29 (29.66)     1:54.50 (30.21)
        2:25.01 (30.51)     2:55.49 (30.48)     3:26.34 (30.85)     3:57.06 (30.72)
        4:27.61 (30.55)     4:56.97 (29.36)                                        
 23 Foss, Wyatt C       SO Wooster-LE           4:56.87    4:57.10          5  
                  25.94       54.47 (28.53)     1:23.80 (29.33)     1:53.38 (29.58)
        2:23.60 (30.22)     2:54.10 (30.50)     3:24.96 (30.86)     3:56.01 (31.05)
        4:27.05 (31.04)     4:57.10 (30.05)                                        
 24 Sarkari, Farzad R   SO Oberlin-OH           4:58.61    4:57.73          4  
                  26.38       54.51 (28.13)     1:23.33 (28.82)     1:52.73 (29.40)
        2:22.67 (29.94)     2:53.07 (30.40)     3:24.28 (31.21)     3:56.30 (32.02)
        4:28.05 (31.75)     4:57.73 (29.68)                                        
 25 Flanagan, Connor S  SO WITT-OH              5:01.77    5:02.31          3  
                  27.08       56.45 (29.37)     1:26.75 (30.30)     1:57.71 (30.96)
        2:28.67 (30.96)     2:59.65 (30.98)     3:30.66 (31.01)     4:01.66 (31.00)
        4:32.60 (30.94)     5:02.31 (29.71)                                        
 26 Angeli, Nick A      JR WITT-OH              5:03.53    5:03.68          2  
                  27.36       57.17 (29.81)     1:27.75 (30.58)     1:58.52 (30.77)
        2:29.57 (31.05)     3:01.13 (31.56)     3:32.51 (31.38)     4:03.58 (31.07)
        4:34.11 (30.53)     5:03.68 (29.57)                                        
 27 Lieser, Adam K      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:04.58    5:12.16          1  
                  27.37       57.46 (30.09)     1:28.94 (31.48)     1:59.91 (30.97)
        2:31.23 (31.32)     3:03.37 (32.14)     3:35.66 (32.29)     4:07.88 (32.22)
        4:40.33 (32.45)     5:12.16 (31.83)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:26.22        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
        NCAC: # 4:25.17        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 4:18.35        2017 Arthur Conover, KEN                        
                4:20.26  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:33.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:47.44  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, James M            JR Denison-OH           4:29.07    4:28.52 qD3-B  
                  24.43       51.42 (26.99)     1:18.94 (27.52)     1:46.41 (27.47)
        2:13.53 (27.12)     2:40.83 (27.30)     3:08.18 (27.35)     3:35.16 (26.98)
        4:02.15 (26.99)     4:28.52 (26.37)                                        
  2 Fitzgerald, Bryan D       FR Kenyon-OH            4:28.85    4:29.92 qD3-B  
                  24.25       50.70 (26.45)     1:18.00 (27.30)     1:45.56 (27.56)
        2:13.20 (27.64)     2:40.60 (27.40)     3:08.36 (27.76)     3:36.09 (27.73)
        4:03.79 (27.70)     4:29.92 (26.13)                                        
  3 Williams, Robert J        SR Kenyon-OH            4:27.58    4:33.80 qTT    
                  24.40       50.97 (26.57)     1:18.33 (27.36)     1:46.17 (27.84)
        2:14.08 (27.91)     2:41.84 (27.76)     3:09.83 (27.99)     3:37.70 (27.87)
        4:05.79 (28.09)     4:33.80 (28.01)                                        
  4 Gelwicks, Cameron J       SR Wooster-LE           4:38.58    4:34.98 qTT    
                  24.77       51.63 (26.86)     1:18.96 (27.33)     1:46.54 (27.58)
        2:14.53 (27.99)     2:43.04 (28.51)     3:11.14 (28.10)     3:39.40 (28.26)
        4:07.48 (28.08)     4:34.98 (27.50)                                        
  5 Louks, Kyle D             SR Wabash-IN            4:46.79    4:37.85 qTT    
                  24.66       51.75 (27.09)     1:19.42 (27.67)     1:47.60 (28.18)
        2:15.96 (28.36)     2:44.59 (28.63)     3:13.30 (28.71)     3:41.69 (28.39)
        4:09.81 (28.12)     4:37.85 (28.04)                                        
  6 Gately, Lukas A           FR Denison-OH           4:32.55    4:39.46 qTT    
                  24.57       51.78 (27.21)     1:19.79 (28.01)     1:48.35 (28.56)
        2:16.77 (28.42)     2:45.29 (28.52)     3:14.01 (28.72)     3:42.74 (28.73)
        4:11.42 (28.68)     4:39.46 (28.04)                                        
  7 Dooley, Liam D            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:53.71    4:39.48 qTT    
                  25.41       53.05 (27.64)     1:21.22 (28.17)     1:49.94 (28.72)
        2:18.33 (28.39)     2:46.63 (28.30)     3:15.08 (28.45)     3:43.75 (28.67)
        4:12.40 (28.65)     4:39.48 (27.08)                                        
  8 Hackley, Tommy C          FR DePauw-IN            4:38.33    4:40.27 qTT    
                  24.81       51.72 (26.91)     1:19.34 (27.62)     1:47.49 (28.15)
        2:16.01 (28.52)     2:44.92 (28.91)     3:14.05 (29.13)     3:42.90 (28.85)
        4:11.90 (29.00)     4:40.27 (28.37)                                        
  9 Wilson, Dayen P           SO Denison-OH           4:31.94    4:41.32 qTT    
                  24.84       51.96 (27.12)     1:19.46 (27.50)     1:46.95 (27.49)
        2:14.58 (27.63)     2:43.11 (28.53)     3:12.39 (29.28)     3:42.05 (29.66)
        4:12.10 (30.05)     4:41.32 (29.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Campbell, Ryan G          SR Wooster-LE           4:42.78    4:43.01 qTT    
                  24.89       52.59 (27.70)     1:20.97 (28.38)     1:49.65 (28.68)
        2:18.45 (28.80)     2:47.39 (28.94)     3:16.42 (29.03)     3:45.38 (28.96)
        4:14.46 (29.08)     4:43.01 (28.55)                                        
 11 Stewart-Bates, Charlie C  JR DePauw-IN            4:42.78    4:43.39 qTT    
                  24.90       52.43 (27.53)     1:20.56 (28.13)     1:48.96 (28.40)
        2:17.73 (28.77)     2:46.72 (28.99)     3:15.75 (29.03)     3:45.04 (29.29)
        4:14.80 (29.76)     4:43.39 (28.59)                                        
 12 Wallar, Justin W          FR Wabash-IN            4:43.88    4:48.23 q      
                  24.85       52.46 (27.61)     1:20.68 (28.22)     1:49.75 (29.07)
        2:18.77 (29.02)     2:48.74 (29.97)     3:18.50 (29.76)     3:48.34 (29.84)
        4:18.43 (30.09)     4:48.23 (29.80)                                        
 13 Sacco, Ryan P             FR Wabash-IN            4:59.81    4:49.36 q      
                  26.21       55.01 (28.80)     1:24.38 (29.37)     1:54.02 (29.64)
        2:23.40 (29.38)     2:52.52 (29.12)     3:21.95 (29.43)     3:51.44 (29.49)
        4:20.76 (29.32)     4:49.36 (28.60)                                        
 14 Young, Nicholas L         SO Wabash-IN            4:48.14    4:51.54 q      
                  25.57       53.46 (27.89)     1:21.99 (28.53)     1:51.15 (29.16)
        2:20.58 (29.43)     2:50.68 (30.10)     3:21.06 (30.38)     3:51.48 (30.42)
        4:22.11 (30.63)     4:51.54 (29.43)                                        
 15 Christie, Jack A          FR DePauw-IN            4:47.52    4:51.64 q      
                  25.95       53.94 (27.99)     1:22.78 (28.84)     1:51.87 (29.09)
        2:21.14 (29.27)     2:51.08 (29.94)     3:20.88 (29.80)     3:51.21 (30.33)
        4:21.84 (30.63)     4:51.64 (29.80)                                        
 16 Indest, Logan J           SO Allegheny-AM         4:51.05    4:51.67 q      
                  26.50       55.41 (28.91)     1:24.44 (29.03)     1:53.91 (29.47)
        2:23.85 (29.94)     2:53.48 (29.63)     3:23.24 (29.76)     3:53.11 (29.87)
        4:23.08 (29.97)     4:51.67 (28.59)                                        
 17 Dabrowski, Chris E        SR Wabash-IN            4:53.06    4:51.84 q      
                  25.94       53.97 (28.03)     1:22.67 (28.70)     1:52.01 (29.34)
        2:21.77 (29.76)     2:51.71 (29.94)     3:21.79 (30.08)     3:51.89 (30.10)
        4:22.04 (30.15)     4:51.84 (29.80)                                        
 18 Bell, Tyler W             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:09.12    4:53.52 q      
                  26.95       56.39 (29.44)     1:26.44 (30.05)     1:56.10 (29.66)
        2:26.19 (30.09)     2:55.81 (29.62)     3:25.71 (29.90)     3:56.08 (30.37)
        4:25.29 (29.21)     4:53.52 (28.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Steffey, Max J            JR DePauw-IN            4:50.29    4:54.35 q      
                  25.17       53.04 (27.87)     1:21.88 (28.84)     1:51.34 (29.46)
        2:21.44 (30.10)     2:51.56 (30.12)     3:22.43 (30.87)     3:53.22 (30.79)
        4:24.21 (30.99)     4:54.35 (30.14)                                        
 20 Van Meter, Jack R         FR Allegheny-AM         5:09.72    4:56.59 q      
                  27.03       56.59 (29.56)     1:26.54 (29.95)     1:56.63 (30.09)
        2:26.24 (29.61)     2:56.20 (29.96)     3:26.57 (30.37)     3:56.95 (30.38)
        4:27.20 (30.25)     4:56.59 (29.39)                                        
 21 Foss, Wyatt C             SO Wooster-LE           4:58.62    4:56.87 q      
                  26.56       55.76 (29.20)     1:25.05 (29.29)     1:54.57 (29.52)
        2:24.04 (29.47)     2:54.17 (30.13)     3:24.71 (30.54)     3:55.31 (30.60)
        4:26.22 (30.91)     4:56.87 (30.65)                                        
 22 Petruzzi, Anthony N       FR WITT-OH              4:57.94    4:58.25 q      
                  26.06       55.29 (29.23)     1:24.97 (29.68)     1:54.99 (30.02)
        2:25.24 (30.25)     2:55.58 (30.34)     3:26.71 (31.13)     3:57.74 (31.03)
        4:28.68 (30.94)     4:58.25 (29.57)                                        
 23 Sarkari, Farzad R         SO Oberlin-OH           4:56.49    4:58.61 q      
                  26.91       54.86 (27.95)     1:23.26 (28.40)     1:52.36 (29.10)
        2:22.21 (29.85)     2:52.66 (30.45)     3:23.65 (30.99)     3:56.10 (32.45)
        4:27.84 (31.74)     4:58.61 (30.77)                                        
 24 Netherton, Matthew M      JR DePauw-IN            4:50.29    4:58.78 q      
                  25.31       53.47 (28.16)     1:23.02 (29.55)     1:53.14 (30.12)
        2:23.98 (30.84)     2:54.30 (30.32)     3:24.04 (29.74)     3:56.08 (32.04)
        4:27.87 (31.79)     4:58.78 (30.91)                                        
 25 Flanagan, Connor S        SO WITT-OH              5:11.47    5:01.77 q      
                  26.89       56.44 (29.55)     1:26.74 (30.30)     1:57.51 (30.77)
        2:28.31 (30.80)     2:59.09 (30.78)     3:29.97 (30.88)     4:00.86 (30.89)
        4:32.09 (31.23)     5:01.77 (29.68)                                        
 26 Angeli, Nick A            JR WITT-OH              5:05.80    5:03.53 q      
                  27.17       56.90 (29.73)     1:27.60 (30.70)     1:58.76 (31.16)
        2:29.75 (30.99)     3:00.77 (31.02)     3:31.74 (30.97)     4:02.73 (30.99)
        4:33.49 (30.76)     5:03.53 (30.04)                                        
 27 Lieser, Adam K            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:17.23    5:04.58 q      
                  27.38       57.33 (29.95)     1:28.27 (30.94)     1:59.36 (31.09)
        2:30.75 (31.39)     3:02.48 (31.73)     3:33.97 (31.49)     4:04.92 (30.95)
        4:35.04 (30.12)     5:04.58 (29.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Ellis, Richard S          FR Oberlin-OH           5:11.16    5:07.58        
                  26.94       56.28 (29.34)     1:26.47 (30.19)     1:57.33 (30.86)
        2:28.37 (31.04)     2:59.96 (31.59)     3:31.77 (31.81)     4:03.85 (32.08)
        4:35.88 (32.03)     5:07.58 (31.70)                                        
 29 Blessman, Eric R          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:15.23    5:08.87        
                  27.10       57.08 (29.98)     1:27.64 (30.56)     1:58.94 (31.30)
        2:30.30 (31.36)     3:01.86 (31.56)     3:33.71 (31.85)     4:05.24 (31.53)
        4:37.50 (32.26)     5:08.87 (31.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Farina, Andrew T          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:15.29    5:09.27        
                  26.93       56.31 (29.38)     1:26.30 (29.99)     1:56.69 (30.39)
        2:28.24 (31.55)     3:00.17 (31.93)     3:32.44 (32.27)     4:05.28 (32.84)
        4:37.85 (32.57)     5:09.27 (31.42)                                        
 31 Schultz, Thomas M         FR Allegheny-AM         5:28.15    5:20.49        
                  26.64       57.21 (30.57)     1:29.45 (32.24)     2:02.42 (32.97)
        2:35.21 (32.79)     3:07.86 (32.65)     3:41.86 (34.00)     4:14.95 (33.09)
        4:48.24 (33.29)     5:20.49 (32.25)                                        
 32 Barber, Michael S         SR Hiram-LE             5:37.84    5:22.91        
                  29.36     1:01.10 (31.74)     1:34.09 (32.99)     2:07.04 (32.95)
        2:39.57 (32.53)     3:12.01 (32.44)     3:44.57 (32.56)     4:17.58 (33.01)
        4:51.26 (33.68)     5:22.91 (31.65)                                        
 33 Strayer, Austin D         JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:36.22    5:28.43        
                  29.29     1:01.35 (32.06)     1:34.05 (32.70)     2:06.75 (32.70)
        2:39.72 (32.97)     3:13.21 (33.49)     3:46.92 (33.71)     4:21.32 (34.40)
        4:55.48 (34.16)     5:28.43 (32.95)                                        
 34 Mihalopoulos, Tommy P     SR Allegheny-AM         5:14.87    5:28.68        
                  28.27     1:00.31 (32.04)     1:32.81 (32.50)     2:05.86 (33.05)
        2:39.25 (33.39)     3:13.21 (33.96)     3:46.78 (33.57)     4:20.50 (33.72)
        4:54.72 (34.22)     5:28.68 (33.96)                                        
 35 Gear, Devin               FR Hiram-LE             6:23.46    5:52.75        
                  29.94     1:03.45 (33.51)     1:39.23 (35.78)     2:15.62 (36.39)
        2:52.61 (36.99)     3:29.03 (36.42)     4:05.81 (36.78)     4:43.71 (37.90)
        5:19.33 (35.62)     5:52.75 (33.42)                                        
 -- xHagemeister, Tim M       SO Denison-OH                NT         X         
 -- xHedman, Matthew A        SR Denison-OH           4:26.22   X4:28.96 D3-B   
                  24.29       50.55 (26.26)     1:17.56 (27.01)     1:44.72 (27.16)
        2:12.01 (27.29)     2:39.44 (27.43)     3:07.16 (27.72)     3:34.87 (27.71)
        4:02.53 (27.66)     4:28.96 (26.43)                                        
 -- xRumpit, Connor J         JR Kenyon-OH            4:27.42   X4:29.58 D3-B   
                  24.33       50.72 (26.39)     1:17.44 (26.72)     1:44.51 (27.07)
        2:11.78 (27.27)     2:39.51 (27.73)     3:07.11 (27.60)     3:34.78 (27.67)
        4:02.40 (27.62)     4:29.58 (27.18)                                        
 -- xLang, Mark A             FR Kenyon-OH            4:32.40   X4:31.89 D3-B   
                  24.79       51.54 (26.75)     1:18.87 (27.33)     1:46.31 (27.44)
        2:13.29 (26.98)     2:40.46 (27.17)     3:07.69 (27.23)     3:35.58 (27.89)
        4:03.89 (28.31)     4:31.89 (28.00)                                        
 -- xEdwards, Jacob J         FR Denison-OH           4:36.60   X4:33.26 D3-B   
                  24.81       51.61 (26.80)     1:18.69 (27.08)     1:46.53 (27.84)
        2:14.55 (28.02)     2:42.53 (27.98)     3:10.18 (27.65)     3:38.19 (28.01)
        4:06.12 (27.93)     4:33.26 (27.14)                                        
 -- xMcCoy, Brooks E          SR Kenyon-OH            4:37.33   X4:34.25 TT     
                  24.95       52.27 (27.32)     1:19.96 (27.69)     1:47.71 (27.75)
        2:15.27 (27.56)     2:43.14 (27.87)     3:11.14 (28.00)     3:39.33 (28.19)
        4:07.22 (27.89)     4:34.25 (27.03)                                        
 -- xFischer, Fielding S      SO Kenyon-OH            4:29.99   X4:36.36 TT     
                  24.46       50.99 (26.53)     1:18.25 (27.26)     1:45.82 (27.57)
        2:13.90 (28.08)     2:42.41 (28.51)     3:11.20 (28.79)     3:39.95 (28.75)
        4:08.50 (28.55)     4:36.36 (27.86)                                        
 -- xGriffenkranz, Sean M     FR Denison-OH           4:38.49   X4:37.07 TT     
                  24.68       52.10 (27.42)     1:19.95 (27.85)     1:47.92 (27.97)
        2:16.18 (28.26)     2:44.31 (28.13)     3:12.03 (27.72)     3:40.72 (28.69)
        4:09.26 (28.54)     4:37.07 (27.81)                                        
 -- xWaldram, Oliver          SR Denison-OH           4:37.22   X4:39.59 TT     
                  25.03       52.08 (27.05)     1:19.66 (27.58)     1:47.49 (27.83)
        2:15.52 (28.03)     2:44.11 (28.59)     3:12.97 (28.86)     3:41.91 (28.94)
        4:10.94 (29.03)     4:39.59 (28.65)                                        
 -- xBerman, Jackson E        SR Denison-OH           4:36.91   X4:41.41 TT     
                  25.26       52.54 (27.28)     1:20.52 (27.98)     1:49.05 (28.53)
        2:17.70 (28.65)     2:46.36 (28.66)     3:14.78 (28.42)     3:43.87 (29.09)
        4:12.78 (28.91)     4:41.41 (28.63)                                        
 -- xHorton, Drake E          SO Denison-OH           4:28.96   X4:44.46 TT     
                  25.12       52.59 (27.47)     1:20.26 (27.67)     1:48.34 (28.08)
        2:16.85 (28.51)     2:45.76 (28.91)     3:15.30 (29.54)     3:45.13 (29.83)
        4:15.16 (30.03)     4:44.46 (29.30)                                        
 -- xAnderson, Gus L          JR Denison-OH           5:00.14   X4:48.13        
                  26.23       54.38 (28.15)     1:22.64 (28.26)     1:51.45 (28.81)
        2:20.32 (28.87)     2:49.45 (29.13)     3:18.96 (29.51)     3:48.74 (29.78)
        4:18.79 (30.05)     4:48.13 (29.34)                                        
 -- xSchoof, Eli M            FR Wabash-IN            5:04.24   X4:58.44        
                  26.59       56.20 (29.61)     1:26.38 (30.18)     1:56.77 (30.39)
        2:27.23 (30.46)     2:57.84 (30.61)     3:28.66 (30.82)     3:59.60 (30.94)
        4:29.28 (29.68)     4:58.44 (29.16)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAC: # 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 1:58.29        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                2:00.48  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:06.56  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:12.89  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kustritz, Kt S      JR Denison-OH           2:02.12    1:59.68*D3-A    35  
                  25.62       56.01 (30.39)     1:29.90 (33.89)     1:59.68 (29.78)
  2 Hart, Crile E       SO Kenyon-OH            2:02.45    2:02.45 D3-B    31  
                  25.99       56.22 (30.23)     1:32.89 (36.67)     2:02.45 (29.56)
  3 Zaravella, Natalie  JR Denison-OH           2:05.28    2:05.02 D3-B    30  
                  26.60       59.00 (32.40)     1:35.08 (36.08)     2:05.02 (29.94)
  4 Griffith, Kaitlyn   SO Kenyon-OH            2:08.19    2:06.35 D3-B    29  
                  28.09       58.09 (30.00)     1:37.21 (39.12)     2:06.35 (29.14)
  5 Morrison, Michaela  JR Denison-OH           2:08.79    2:06.53 D3-B    28  
                  27.13     1:00.43 (33.30)     1:37.28 (36.85)     2:06.53 (29.25)
  6 Horton, Bridget R   SO Denison-OH           2:07.33    2:06.99 TT      27  
                  27.52       59.59 (32.07)     1:36.60 (37.01)     2:06.99 (30.39)
  7 Otazu, Summer S     JR Kenyon-OH            2:11.39    2:07.79 TT      26  
                  27.41       58.41 (31.00)     1:37.13 (38.72)     2:07.79 (30.66)
  8 Lehman, Marie C     FR Denison-OH           2:08.59    2:08.65 TT      25  
                  27.92     1:01.87 (33.95)     1:38.37 (36.50)     2:08.65 (30.28)
  9 Rozsa, Katie M      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:11.64    2:13.13         24  
                  28.66     1:00.57 (31.91)     1:40.42 (39.85)     2:13.13 (32.71)
B - Final
 10 Bamatraf, Nuna E    FR DePauw-IN            2:14.11    2:10.65 TT      22  
                  28.23     1:00.83 (32.60)     1:38.72 (37.89)     2:10.65 (31.93)
 11 Ruggles, Molly A    FR DePauw-IN            2:13.05    2:12.02 TT      19  
                  27.57     1:00.34 (32.77)     1:39.33 (38.99)     2:12.02 (32.69)
 12 Banta-Long, Marita  JR WITT-OH              2:14.71    2:12.23 TT      18  
                  28.18     1:01.49 (33.31)     1:41.46 (39.97)     2:12.23 (30.77)
 13 Clough, Allison L   SR Wooster-LE           2:13.65    2:12.55 TT      17  
                  28.49     1:01.24 (32.75)     1:40.47 (39.23)     2:12.55 (32.08)
 14 Rodriguez, McClare  JR Allegheny-AM         2:12.87    2:13.90         16  
                  28.65     1:02.67 (34.02)     1:42.17 (39.50)     2:13.90 (31.73)
 15 Richters, Meredith  FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:13.14    2:15.36         15  
                  28.83     1:02.46 (33.63)     1:42.06 (39.60)     2:15.36 (33.30)
 16 Karmel, Mari I      FR DePauw-IN            2:16.53    2:16.33         14  
                  28.83     1:02.07 (33.24)     1:44.39 (42.32)     2:16.33 (31.94)
 17 Bermingham, Shanno  SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:15.77    2:17.76         13  
                  29.20     1:05.12 (35.92)     1:44.23 (39.11)     2:17.76 (33.53)
 18 Plaskon, Savannah   FR Allegheny-AM         2:16.83    2:18.62         12  
                  28.73     1:05.85 (37.12)     1:46.36 (40.51)     2:18.62 (32.26)
C - Final
 19 Cerne, Claire M     SO Wooster-LE           2:17.03    2:15.04         10  
                  29.08     1:02.01 (32.93)     1:44.41 (42.40)     2:15.04 (30.63)
 20 Sturonas, Kalla E   SR Wooster-LE           2:18.17    2:16.76          8  
                  28.44     1:03.00 (34.56)     1:45.86 (42.86)     2:16.76 (30.90)
 21 Isaacs, Lauren Z    FR Allegheny-AM         2:18.69    2:16.98          7  
                  29.43     1:05.18 (35.75)     1:44.18 (39.00)     2:16.98 (32.80)
 22 Keller, Julia M     SO DePauw-IN            2:17.74    2:17.39          6  
                  29.39     1:01.30 (31.91)     1:44.82 (43.52)     2:17.39 (32.57)
 23 Marshall, Molly M   SO Oberlin-OH           2:17.50    2:17.41          5  
                  30.09     1:04.45 (34.36)     1:45.06 (40.61)     2:17.41 (32.35)
 24 Langer, Hannah J    SO Wooster-LE           2:17.87    2:17.48          4  
                  28.68     1:01.73 (33.05)     1:44.87 (43.14)     2:17.48 (32.61)
 25 Mayio, Liz L        JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:19.55    2:18.13          3  
                  29.53     1:04.24 (34.71)     1:45.60 (41.36)     2:18.13 (32.53)
 26 Corletti, Megan E   SO Allegheny-AM         2:20.60    2:20.85          2  
                  29.53     1:07.65 (38.12)     1:45.88 (38.23)     2:20.85 (34.97)
 27 Luarde, Alyssa M    FR DePauw-IN            2:21.94    2:21.76          1  
                  30.20     1:06.94 (36.74)     1:47.72 (40.78)     2:21.76 (34.04)
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAC: # 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 1:58.29        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                2:00.48  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:06.56  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:12.89  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kustritz, Kt S            JR Denison-OH           2:00.41    2:02.12 qD3-B  
                  26.12       57.50 (31.38)     1:32.62 (35.12)     2:02.12 (29.50)
  2 Hart, Crile E             SO Kenyon-OH            1:58.63    2:02.45 qD3-B  
                  26.73       56.89 (30.16)     1:33.38 (36.49)     2:02.45 (29.07)
  3 Zaravella, Natalie M      JR Denison-OH           2:03.79    2:05.28 qD3-B  
                  26.73       59.91 (33.18)     1:35.22 (35.31)     2:05.28 (30.06)
  4 Horton, Bridget R         SO Denison-OH           2:07.87    2:07.33 qTT    
                  27.87       59.99 (32.12)     1:37.18 (37.19)     2:07.33 (30.15)
  5 Griffith, Kaitlyn R       SO Kenyon-OH            2:07.55    2:08.19 qTT    
                  28.04       58.19 (30.15)     1:37.32 (39.13)     2:08.19 (30.87)
  6 Lehman, Marie C           FR Denison-OH           2:07.60    2:08.59 qTT    
                  28.07     1:02.23 (34.16)     1:39.22 (36.99)     2:08.59 (29.37)
  7 Morrison, Michaela        JR Denison-OH           2:06.41    2:08.79 qTT    
                  27.74     1:01.20 (33.46)     1:38.32 (37.12)     2:08.79 (30.47)
  8 Otazu, Summer S           JR Kenyon-OH            2:13.87    2:11.39 qTT    
                  28.44     1:00.83 (32.39)     1:40.18 (39.35)     2:11.39 (31.21)
  9 Rozsa, Katie M            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:19.19    2:11.64 qTT    
                  28.06     1:00.22 (32.16)     1:40.03 (39.81)     2:11.64 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Rodriguez, McClaren R     JR Allegheny-AM         2:17.56    2:12.87 qTT    
                  28.56     1:02.40 (33.84)     1:41.42 (39.02)     2:12.87 (31.45)
 11 Ruggles, Molly A          FR DePauw-IN            2:14.43    2:13.05 q      
                  27.64     1:00.65 (33.01)     1:39.77 (39.12)     2:13.05 (33.28)
 12 Richters, Meredith R      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:16.67    2:13.14 q      
                  28.14     1:02.43 (34.29)     1:41.05 (38.62)     2:13.14 (32.09)
 13 Clough, Allison L         SR Wooster-LE           2:16.28    2:13.65 q      
                  29.31     1:02.33 (33.02)     1:41.52 (39.19)     2:13.65 (32.13)
 14 Bamatraf, Nuna E          FR DePauw-IN            2:11.90    2:14.11 q      
                  29.00     1:02.20 (33.20)     1:41.32 (39.12)     2:14.11 (32.79)
 15 Banta-Long, Marita        JR WITT-OH              2:14.77    2:14.71 q      
                  27.96     1:01.35 (33.39)     1:42.54 (41.19)     2:14.71 (32.17)
 16 Bermingham, Shannon E     SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:21.02    2:15.77 q      
                  28.85     1:03.96 (35.11)     1:42.59 (38.63)     2:15.77 (33.18)
 17 Karmel, Mari I            FR DePauw-IN            2:21.51    2:16.53 q      
                  28.40     1:02.44 (34.04)     1:44.70 (42.26)     2:16.53 (31.83)
 18 Plaskon, Savannah M       FR Allegheny-AM         2:16.18    2:16.83 q      
                  28.42     1:05.82 (37.40)     1:44.87 (39.05)     2:16.83 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cerne, Claire M           SO Wooster-LE           2:19.39    2:17.03 q      
                  29.22     1:02.41 (33.19)     1:45.70 (43.29)     2:17.03 (31.33)
 20 Marshall, Molly M         SO Oberlin-OH           2:17.27    2:17.50 q      
                  29.40     1:04.04 (34.64)     1:44.88 (40.84)     2:17.50 (32.62)
 21 Keller, Julia M           SO DePauw-IN            2:19.42    2:17.74 q      
                  29.25     1:01.78 (32.53)     1:44.65 (42.87)     2:17.74 (33.09)
 22 Langer, Hannah J          SO Wooster-LE           2:18.64    2:17.87 q      
                  29.40     1:02.42 (33.02)     1:45.35 (42.93)     2:17.87 (32.52)
 23 Sturonas, Kalla E         SR Wooster-LE           2:21.23    2:18.17 q      
                  28.59     1:02.32 (33.73)     1:45.97 (43.65)     2:18.17 (32.20)
 24 Isaacs, Lauren Z          FR Allegheny-AM         2:16.65    2:18.69 q      
                  29.88     1:05.78 (35.90)     1:45.35 (39.57)     2:18.69 (33.34)
 25 Mayio, Liz L              JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:22.65    2:19.55 q      
                  29.69     1:06.05 (36.36)     1:47.16 (41.11)     2:19.55 (32.39)
 26 Corletti, Megan E         SO Allegheny-AM         2:23.56    2:20.60 q      
                  29.87     1:07.95 (38.08)     1:46.20 (38.25)     2:20.60 (34.40)
 27 Luarde, Alyssa M          FR DePauw-IN            2:24.53    2:21.94 q      
                  30.64     1:07.44 (36.80)     1:47.57 (40.13)     2:21.94 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Gibson, Annelise M        JR WITT-OH              2:29.21    2:21.95        
                  31.35     1:10.19 (38.84)     1:49.34 (39.15)     2:21.95 (32.61)
 29 Spriggs, Sophia           FR WITT-OH              2:30.59    2:27.53        
                  30.79     1:07.33 (36.54)     1:51.03 (43.70)     2:27.53 (36.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Webb, Breann C            SO WITT-OH              2:43.44    2:34.63        
                  34.21     1:13.26 (39.05)     1:56.88 (43.62)     2:34.63 (37.75)
 31 Ross, Angie C             SO Hiram-LE             2:45.27    2:42.95        
                  33.47     1:10.10 (36.63)     2:03.03 (52.93)     2:42.95 (39.92)
 32 Prentler, Nicki J         SO Hiram-LE             2:57.51    2:50.66        
                  37.39     1:20.11 (42.72)     2:11.23 (51.12)     2:50.66 (39.43)
 -- xJavens, Devin C          SO Denison-OH           2:08.72   X2:09.10 TT     
                  28.42       59.67 (31.25)     1:37.78 (38.11)     2:09.10 (31.32)
 -- xDunn, Ana C              FR Kenyon-OH            2:11.37   X2:09.41 TT     
                  28.36     1:01.60 (33.24)     1:38.32 (36.72)     2:09.41 (31.09)
 -- xTaylor, Becca S          FR Denison-OH           2:10.15   X2:09.46 TT     
                  27.86     1:01.26 (33.40)     1:38.78 (37.52)     2:09.46 (30.68)
 -- xHsu, Erica               JR Denison-OH           2:05.75   X2:10.18 TT     
                  27.89     1:00.13 (32.24)     1:39.74 (39.61)     2:10.18 (30.44)
 -- xMatteson, Sydney A       JR Kenyon-OH            2:12.10   X2:11.24 TT     
                  28.76       59.99 (31.23)     1:39.10 (39.11)     2:11.24 (32.14)
 -- xRossman, Kaitlin E       SO Kenyon-OH            2:09.87   X2:13.01        
                  28.74     1:05.70 (36.96)     1:42.07 (36.37)     2:13.01 (30.94)
 -- xKatz, Ariela J           FR Denison-OH           2:11.36   X2:13.56        
                  28.68     1:02.18 (33.50)     1:41.58 (39.40)     2:13.56 (31.98)
 -- xPearson, Avery E         JR Wooster-LE           2:34.21   X2:20.17        
                  29.70     1:05.21 (35.51)     1:48.02 (42.81)     2:20.17 (32.15)
 -- xHsu, Alison              JR Wooster-LE           2:25.27   X2:21.99        
                  30.18     1:05.30 (35.12)     1:47.36 (42.06)     2:21.99 (34.63)
 -- xSogandares, Paige P      SO Wooster-LE           2:22.22   X2:22.40        
                  28.90     1:04.91 (36.01)     1:47.97 (43.06)     2:22.40 (34.43)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:47.85        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAC: # 1:49.21        2016 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 1:44.18        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:45.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:51.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:57.34  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weekes, Luis S      FR Kenyon-OH            1:52.45    1:49.20#D3-B    35  
                  24.10       51.77 (27.67)     1:23.19 (31.42)     1:49.20 (26.01)
  2 Bartholomew, Micha  JR Kenyon-OH            1:51.46    1:49.76 D3-B    31  
                  24.13       51.72 (27.59)     1:23.70 (31.98)     1:49.76 (26.06)
  3 Stevenson, Ryan R   SR Denison-OH           1:51.38    1:49.87 D3-B    30  
                  24.56       53.84 (29.28)     1:24.74 (30.90)     1:49.87 (25.13)
  4 Kurleto, Piotr O    FR Denison-OH           1:51.16    1:50.47 D3-B    29  
                  24.23       52.23 (28.00)     1:23.96 (31.73)     1:50.47 (26.51)
  5 Houskeeper, Noah J  FR Denison-OH           1:51.51    1:50.70 D3-B    28  
                  24.01       52.28 (28.27)     1:24.88 (32.60)     1:50.70 (25.82)
  6 Biagioli, Francis   JR Denison-OH           1:51.91    1:51.31 D3-B    27  
                  24.35       52.79 (28.44)     1:24.62 (31.83)     1:51.31 (26.69)
  7 Stauffer, John W    SO Denison-OH           1:51.67    1:51.73 D3-B    26  
                  23.68       51.59 (27.91)     1:24.48 (32.89)     1:51.73 (27.25)
  8 Bevill, Ethan       FR Denison-OH           1:52.11    1:52.85 TT      25  
                  24.00       52.82 (28.82)     1:25.57 (32.75)     1:52.85 (27.28)
  9 Dziadek, Jan        SO Wabash-IN            1:52.02    1:59.24         24  
                  24.52       54.70 (30.18)     1:29.86 (35.16)     1:59.24 (29.38)
B - Final
 10 Law, Alexander R    JR Kenyon-OH            1:53.85    1:51.66 D3-B    22  
                  24.07       53.39 (29.32)     1:24.95 (31.56)     1:51.66 (26.71)
 11 Allsop, Kieran      JR Kenyon-OH            1:54.35    1:53.34 TT      19  
                  25.27       55.13 (29.86)     1:26.00 (30.87)     1:53.34 (27.34)
 12 Pircon, Adam W      SR DePauw-IN            1:55.32    1:54.68 TT      18  
                  23.97       52.89 (28.92)     1:27.26 (34.37)     1:54.68 (27.42)
 13 McCown, Josh A      SR DePauw-IN            1:57.74    1:55.92 TT      17  
                  24.86       55.13 (30.27)     1:28.56 (33.43)     1:55.92 (27.36)
 14 Ngqakayi, Aman M    JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:55.50    1:56.08 TT      16  
                  24.77       55.40 (30.63)     1:28.33 (32.93)     1:56.08 (27.75)
 15 Jones, Hunter J     JR Wabash-IN            1:57.28    1:56.66 TT      15  
                  25.40       56.56 (31.16)     1:28.91 (32.35)     1:56.66 (27.75)
 16 Hongell, Ben R      FR WITT-OH              1:56.22    1:57.01 TT      14  
                  25.98       56.54 (30.56)     1:29.39 (32.85)     1:57.01 (27.62)
 17 Anderson, Iain T    JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:57.68    1:57.02 TT      13  
                  25.50       55.32 (29.82)     1:30.27 (34.95)     1:57.02 (26.75)
 18 Gluck, Josh A       SO Wooster-LE           1:57.08    1:57.05 TT      12  
                  25.18       53.91 (28.73)     1:27.67 (33.76)     1:57.05 (29.38)
C - Final
 19 Johns, Zach S       SR DePauw-IN            1:59.24    1:56.94 TT      10  
                  24.50       54.46 (29.96)     1:28.71 (34.25)     1:56.94 (28.23)
 20 Hawes, Colin A      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:57.93    1:57.07 TT       8  
                  24.71       53.92 (29.21)     1:29.43 (35.51)     1:57.07 (27.64)
 21 Layde, Garrett H    SR Wooster-LE           1:58.97    1:57.29 TT       7  
                  25.07       54.77 (29.70)     1:30.71 (35.94)     1:57.29 (26.58)
 22 Stuntzner-Gibson,   JR Allegheny-AM         1:58.73    1:58.01          6  
                  25.37       56.60 (31.23)     1:31.15 (34.55)     1:58.01 (26.86)
 23 Hilfinger, Ben R    FR DePauw-IN            1:59.73    1:58.97          5  
                  24.82       55.22 (30.40)     1:31.35 (36.13)     1:58.97 (27.62)
 24 Dusza, Justin M     FR Wabash-IN            2:00.87    1:59.96          4  
                  25.05       54.88 (29.83)     1:30.69 (35.81)     1:59.96 (29.27)
 25 Hupfeld, Jonathan   FR Oberlin-OH           2:01.34    1:59.99          3  
                  25.79       56.78 (30.99)     1:30.81 (34.03)     1:59.99 (29.18)
 26 Klumpp, Craig D     SO Wooster-LE           1:59.69    2:00.08          2  
                  26.02       57.89 (31.87)     1:32.03 (34.14)     2:00.08 (28.05)
 27 Crookshanks, Micha  SR Wooster-LE           2:01.45    2:01.37          1  
                  25.86       56.78 (30.92)     1:32.90 (36.12)     2:01.37 (28.47)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:47.85        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAC: # 1:49.21        2016 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 1:44.18        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:45.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:51.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:57.34  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurleto, Piotr O          FR Denison-OH           1:53.57    1:51.16 qD3-B  
                  24.38       52.81 (28.43)     1:24.63 (31.82)     1:51.16 (26.53)
  2 Stevenson, Ryan R         SR Denison-OH           1:51.12    1:51.38 qD3-B  
                  24.17       53.83 (29.66)     1:25.15 (31.32)     1:51.38 (26.23)
  3 Bartholomew, Michael J    JR Kenyon-OH            1:49.59    1:51.46 qD3-B  
                  24.79       52.81 (28.02)     1:25.52 (32.71)     1:51.46 (25.94)
  4 Houskeeper, Noah J        FR Denison-OH           1:52.40    1:51.51 qD3-B  
                  23.40       52.14 (28.74)     1:24.12 (31.98)     1:51.51 (27.39)
  5 Stauffer, John W          SO Denison-OH           1:51.90    1:51.67 qD3-B  
                  24.04       51.62 (27.58)     1:24.61 (32.99)     1:51.67 (27.06)
  6 Biagioli, Francis P       JR Denison-OH           1:52.13    1:51.91 qTT    
                  24.52       53.02 (28.50)     1:24.88 (31.86)     1:51.91 (27.03)
  7 Dziadek, Jan              SO Wabash-IN            1:53.56    1:52.02 qTT    
                  24.17       52.61 (28.44)     1:25.55 (32.94)     1:52.02 (26.47)
  8 Bevill, Ethan             FR Denison-OH           1:53.33    1:52.11 qTT    
                  24.02       52.33 (28.31)     1:25.18 (32.85)     1:52.11 (26.93)
  9 Weekes, Luis S            FR Kenyon-OH            1:47.89    1:52.45 qTT    
                  24.62       53.43 (28.81)     1:25.83 (32.40)     1:52.45 (26.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Law, Alexander R          JR Kenyon-OH            1:53.34    1:53.85 qTT    
                  24.54       54.14 (29.60)     1:26.17 (32.03)     1:53.85 (27.68)
 11 Allsop, Kieran            JR Kenyon-OH            1:53.02    1:54.35 qTT    
                  25.21       54.86 (29.65)     1:26.08 (31.22)     1:54.35 (28.27)
 12 Pircon, Adam W            SR DePauw-IN            1:59.60    1:55.32 qTT    
                  23.98       53.07 (29.09)     1:27.01 (33.94)     1:55.32 (28.31)
 13 Ngqakayi, Aman M          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:00.12    1:55.50 qTT    
                  24.78       54.92 (30.14)     1:27.54 (32.62)     1:55.50 (27.96)
 14 Hongell, Ben R            FR WITT-OH              2:03.15    1:56.22 qTT    
                  25.94       56.47 (30.53)     1:28.76 (32.29)     1:56.22 (27.46)
 15 Gluck, Josh A             SO Wooster-LE           2:00.48    1:57.08 qTT    
                  25.06       53.36 (28.30)     1:26.98 (33.62)     1:57.08 (30.10)
 16 Jones, Hunter J           JR Wabash-IN            1:57.17    1:57.28 qTT    
                  25.66       56.53 (30.87)     1:28.73 (32.20)     1:57.28 (28.55)
 17 Anderson, Iain T          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:03.01    1:57.68 q      
                  25.90       56.04 (30.14)     1:30.84 (34.80)     1:57.68 (26.84)
 18 McCown, Josh A            SR DePauw-IN            1:57.31    1:57.74 q      
                  24.85       54.71 (29.86)     1:29.84 (35.13)     1:57.74 (27.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hawes, Colin A            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:00.13    1:57.93 q      
                  25.60       54.96 (29.36)     1:30.00 (35.04)     1:57.93 (27.93)
 20 Stuntzner-Gibson, Karl L  JR Allegheny-AM         1:55.81    1:58.73 q      
                  25.12       56.42 (31.30)     1:30.94 (34.52)     1:58.73 (27.79)
 21 Layde, Garrett H          SR Wooster-LE           2:00.06    1:58.97 q      
                  25.21       55.73 (30.52)     1:31.66 (35.93)     1:58.97 (27.31)
 22 Johns, Zach S             SR DePauw-IN            1:58.33    1:59.24 q      
                  24.80       54.90 (30.10)     1:29.64 (34.74)     1:59.24 (29.60)
 23 Klumpp, Craig D           SO Wooster-LE           2:09.53    1:59.69 q      
                  25.82       57.34 (31.52)     1:30.20 (32.86)     1:59.69 (29.49)
 24 Hilfinger, Ben R          FR DePauw-IN            2:01.66    1:59.73 q      
                  25.32       55.85 (30.53)     1:32.18 (36.33)     1:59.73 (27.55)
 25 Dusza, Justin M           FR Wabash-IN            2:00.11    2:00.87 q      
                  25.47       55.81 (30.34)     1:32.03 (36.22)     2:00.87 (28.84)
 26 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       FR Oberlin-OH           2:06.31    2:01.34 q      
                  25.80       57.64 (31.84)     1:31.50 (33.86)     2:01.34 (29.84)
 27 Crookshanks, Michael T    SR Wooster-LE           2:02.58    2:01.45 q      
                  25.40       56.35 (30.95)     1:32.84 (36.49)     2:01.45 (28.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Samuelson, Eli M          JR Wooster-LE           2:11.29    2:01.89        
                  26.10       55.31 (29.21)     1:32.68 (37.37)     2:01.89 (29.21)
 29 Blackburn, Ben T          SO Allegheny-AM         2:04.36    2:02.03        
                  26.42       58.39 (31.97)     1:32.71 (34.32)     2:02.03 (29.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Hollington, Peter S       FR DePauw-IN                 NT    2:02.65        
                  25.51       56.14 (30.63)     1:33.90 (37.76)     2:02.65 (28.75)
 31 Glore, Daren A            FR Wabash-IN            1:59.41    2:03.37        
                  25.87       56.98 (31.11)     1:34.01 (37.03)     2:03.37 (29.36)
 32 Naggert, Kristoph S       JR Oberlin-OH                NT    2:03.46        
                  26.78       59.75 (32.97)     1:34.11 (34.36)     2:03.46 (29.35)
 33 Temores, Isaac            FR Wabash-IN            2:05.79    2:03.48        
                  26.01       59.55 (33.54)     1:33.81 (34.26)     2:03.48 (29.67)
 34 Mendez, Anthony R         JR Wabash-IN            2:00.72    2:04.37        
                  26.55       57.98 (31.43)     1:34.45 (36.47)     2:04.37 (29.92)
 35 Corletti, Brian M         SR Allegheny-AM         2:02.78    2:05.10        
                  27.00     1:00.00 (33.00)     1:34.45 (34.45)     2:05.10 (30.65)
 36 Liu, Jonathan E           JR Oberlin-OH           2:09.08    2:07.47        
                  27.27       59.51 (32.24)     1:36.66 (37.15)     2:07.47 (30.81)
 37 Berry, Matthew D          JR Oberlin-OH                NT    2:08.27        
                  26.65     1:00.59 (33.94)     1:37.65 (37.06)     2:08.27 (30.62)
 -- xWilliams, Mitch M        JR Denison-OH           1:51.00   X1:51.72 D3-B   
                  24.18       53.25 (29.07)     1:25.56 (32.31)     1:51.72 (26.16)
 -- xWang, Bebe B             JR Denison-OH           1:47.85   X1:52.34 TT     
                  24.11       52.38 (28.27)     1:25.46 (33.08)     1:52.34 (26.88)
 -- xKurlich, Richie A        FR Denison-OH           1:51.17   X1:52.49 TT     
                  24.21       54.56 (30.35)     1:25.96 (31.40)     1:52.49 (26.53)
 -- xLane, Aidan R            FR Denison-OH           1:52.69   X1:52.59 TT     
                  24.40       53.45 (29.05)     1:25.65 (32.20)     1:52.59 (26.94)
 -- xOlmsted, Patrick C       SO Kenyon-OH            1:52.55   X1:52.79 TT     
                  24.39       53.31 (28.92)     1:25.83 (32.52)     1:52.79 (26.96)
 -- xVon Der Lippe, Jake E    SR Denison-OH           1:52.78   X1:52.94 TT     
                  25.21       54.84 (29.63)     1:25.76 (30.92)     1:52.94 (27.18)
 -- xSternberg, Max B         FR Denison-OH           1:55.79   X1:54.48 TT     
                  23.79       52.13 (28.34)     1:26.51 (34.38)     1:54.48 (27.97)
 -- xReardon, Colin J         JR Kenyon-OH            1:51.00   X1:54.95 TT     
                  24.43       53.01 (28.58)     1:27.61 (34.60)     1:54.95 (27.34)
 -- xRoman Lopez, Jorge       FR Kenyon-OH            1:54.30   X1:55.13 TT     
                  25.73       55.33 (29.60)     1:27.62 (32.29)     1:55.13 (27.51)
 -- xWeber, Eddie P           FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:56.92 TT     
                  25.61       56.16 (30.55)     1:29.48 (33.32)     1:56.92 (27.44)
 -- xCzech, Ben T             FR Kenyon-OH            2:03.58   X1:57.49        
                  24.60       52.67 (28.07)     1:29.05 (36.38)     1:57.49 (28.44)
 -- xMoran, Liam J            SR Kenyon-OH            2:01.53   X1:57.63        
                  24.79       52.84 (28.05)     1:29.78 (36.94)     1:57.63 (27.85)
 -- xLinville, Elijah T       FR Kenyon-OH            1:59.14   X1:58.13        
                  25.78       56.73 (30.95)     1:28.93 (32.20)     1:58.13 (29.20)
 -- xBowling, Alex J          FR DePauw-IN            2:05.88   X2:05.60        
                  28.47       59.10 (30.63)     1:36.09 (36.99)     2:05.60 (29.51)
 -- xArslanian, Henry G       FR DePauw-IN            2:05.04   X2:05.76        
                  25.92       57.99 (32.07)     1:35.66 (37.67)     2:05.76 (30.10)
 -- xPool, Josh               FR DePauw-IN            2:07.66   X2:08.04        
                  25.75       57.03 (31.28)     1:36.17 (39.14)     2:08.04 (31.87)
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 22.98        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
        NCAC: # 23.19        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 22.33        2018 Emily Warren, MARY                           
                22.73  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                23.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                24.94  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hopkins, Maddie R   SO Denison-OH             22.90      22.85*D3-B    35  
                  11.11       22.85 (11.74)                                        
  2 Mirus, Emmie A      SO Kenyon-OH              23.07      23.12#D3-B    31  
                  11.25       23.12 (11.87)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Caylee R  SO Kenyon-OH              23.46      23.47 D3-B    30  
                  11.32       23.47 (12.15)                                        
  4 Kirby, Casey N      JR Denison-OH             23.66      23.52 D3-B    29  
                  11.45       23.52 (12.07)                                        
  5 Wilson, Abby M      SR Kenyon-OH              23.62      23.60 D3-B    28  
                  11.56       23.60 (12.04)                                        
  6 Nutter, Gabriella   JR Denison-OH             23.72      23.64 D3-B    27  
                  11.43       23.64 (12.21)                                        
  7 German, Celina      SO Kenyon-OH              23.74      23.73 D3-B    26  
                  11.57       23.73 (12.16)                                        
  8 Chiappe, Mia P      SO Denison-OH             23.95      23.82 TT      25  
                  11.62       23.82 (12.20)                                        
  9 Perttula, Andrea M  FR Kenyon-OH              23.87      23.99 TT      24  
                  11.76       23.99 (12.23)                                        
B - Final
 10 Mansfield, Tyler L  JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       24.34      23.75 D3-B    22  
                  11.53       23.75 (12.22)                                        
 11 Ross, Racine E      FR Kenyon-OH              24.78      23.93 TT      19  
                  11.47       23.93 (12.46)                                        
 12 Waples, Sammie J    FR DePauw-IN              24.01      23.97 TT      18  
                  11.79       23.97 (12.18)                                        
 13 Le, Angela K        JR Denison-OH             24.43      24.07 TT      17  
                  11.70       24.07 (12.37)                                        
 14 Brown, Sadie        FR Allegheny-AM           24.39      24.31 TT      15.5
                  12.01       24.31 (12.30)                                        
 14 Lund, Allison C     JR DePauw-IN              24.41      24.31 TT      15.5
                  11.70       24.31 (12.61)                                        
 16 Verardi, Anna C     SO Allegheny-AM           24.51      24.39 TT      14  
                  11.84       24.39 (12.55)                                        
 17 Dapore, Ashley E    SO DePauw-IN              24.77      24.51 TT      13  
                  12.06       24.51 (12.45)                                        
 18 Woods, Mary C       SR DePauw-IN              24.68      24.82 TT      12  
                  12.00       24.82 (12.82)                                        
C - Final
 19 Brown, Brooke A     SO Wooster-LE             25.08      24.74 TT      10  
                  12.03       24.74 (12.71)                                        
 20 Likins, Molly G     FR Wooster-LE             24.89      24.91 TT       8  
                  12.20       24.91 (12.71)                                        
 21 Lantry, Olivia E    FR Denison-OH             25.00      24.92 TT       7  
                  11.89       24.92 (13.03)                                        
 22 Fulmer, Emily A     SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       24.82      24.93 TT       6  
                  12.20       24.93 (12.73)                                        
 23 Kaiser, Emily G     FR DePauw-IN              25.28      25.15          5  
                  12.31       25.15 (12.84)                                        
 24 Murphy, Kate J      SO Wooster-LE             25.45      25.25          4  
                  12.34       25.25 (12.91)                                        
 25 Bowers, Anne C      SO Wooster-LE             25.62      25.50          3  
                  12.70       25.50 (12.80)                                        
 26 Crowder, Jess       FR WITT-OH                26.40      26.01          2  
                  12.70       26.01 (13.31)                                        
 27 Munzek, Megan M     FR Allegheny-AM           26.52      26.46          1  
                  12.79       26.46 (13.67)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 22.98        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
        NCAC: # 23.19        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 22.33        2018 Emily Warren, MARY                           
                22.73  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                23.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                24.94  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hopkins, Maddie R         SO Denison-OH             23.45      22.90*qD3-B  
                  11.12       22.90 (11.78)                                        
  2 Mirus, Emmie A            SO Kenyon-OH              23.32      23.07#qD3-B  
                  11.18       23.07 (11.89)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Caylee R        SO Kenyon-OH              23.64      23.46 qD3-B  
                  11.32       23.46 (12.14)                                        
  4 Wilson, Abby M            SR Kenyon-OH              23.31      23.62 qD3-B  
                  11.57       23.62 (12.05)                                        
  5 Kirby, Casey N            JR Denison-OH             23.63      23.66 qD3-B  
                  11.44       23.66 (12.22)                                        
  6 Nutter, Gabriella         JR Denison-OH             23.69      23.72 qD3-B  
                  11.53       23.72 (12.19)                                        
  7 German, Celina            SO Kenyon-OH              23.92      23.74 qD3-B  
                  11.42       23.74 (12.32)                                        
  8 Perttula, Andrea M        FR Kenyon-OH              23.65      23.87 qTT    
                  11.74       23.87 (12.13)                                        
  9 Chiappe, Mia P            SO Denison-OH             23.83      23.95 qTT    
                  11.76       23.95 (12.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Waples, Sammie J          FR DePauw-IN              24.15      24.01 qTT    
                  11.81       24.01 (12.20)                                        
 11 Mansfield, Tyler L        JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       24.78      24.34 qTT    
                  11.82       24.34 (12.52)                                        
 12 Brown, Sadie              FR Allegheny-AM           24.16      24.39 qTT    
                  12.10       24.39 (12.29)                                        
 13 Lund, Allison C           JR DePauw-IN              24.50      24.41 qTT    
                  12.07       24.41 (12.34)                                        
 14 Le, Angela K              JR Denison-OH             24.53      24.43 qTT    
                  11.86       24.43 (12.57)                                        
 15 Verardi, Anna C           SO Allegheny-AM           24.94      24.51 qTT    
                  11.88       24.51 (12.63)                                        
 16 Woods, Mary C             SR DePauw-IN              24.94      24.68 qTT    
                  11.97       24.68 (12.71)                                        
 17 Dapore, Ashley E          SO DePauw-IN              25.30      24.77 qTT    
                  12.11       24.77 (12.66)                                        
 18 Ross, Racine E            FR Kenyon-OH              24.17      24.78 qTT    
                  11.82       24.78 (12.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fulmer, Emily A           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       25.87      24.82 qTT    
                  12.09       24.82 (12.73)                                        
 20 Likins, Molly G           FR Wooster-LE             25.32      24.89 qTT    
                  12.15       24.89 (12.74)                                        
 21 Lantry, Olivia E          FR Denison-OH             25.13      25.00 q      
                  12.09       25.00 (12.91)                                        
 22 Brown, Brooke A           SO Wooster-LE             24.95      25.08 q      
                  12.10       25.08 (12.98)                                        
 23 Kaiser, Emily G           FR DePauw-IN              25.91      25.28 q      
                  12.38       25.28 (12.90)                                        
 24 Murphy, Kate J            SO Wooster-LE             25.38      25.45 q      
                  12.29       25.45 (13.16)                                        
 25 Bowers, Anne C            SO Wooster-LE             25.86      25.62 q      
                  12.69       25.62 (12.93)                                        
 26 Crowder, Jess             FR WITT-OH                26.66      26.40 q      
                  12.84       26.40 (13.56)                                        
 27 Munzek, Megan M           FR Allegheny-AM           26.55      26.52 q      
                  13.05       26.52 (13.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Raphaely, Kate D          FR Oberlin-OH             26.45      26.55        
                  12.83       26.55 (13.72)                                        
 29 Brubaker, Sara D          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       27.99      26.97        
                  13.04       26.97 (13.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Franzen, Kaitlin A        JR Allegheny-AM           27.44      27.44        
                  12.94       27.44 (14.50)                                        
 31 Moyler, Liv M             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       28.78      28.21        
                  13.80       28.21 (14.41)                                        
 32 Amato, Sabrina J          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       28.87      28.28        
                  13.71       28.28 (14.57)                                        
 33 Rondinelli, Kayla N       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       30.22      29.19        
                  14.16       29.19 (15.03)                                        
 -- xCheshire, Annalise C     FR Denison-OH             24.34     X23.86 TT     
                  11.79       23.86 (12.07)                                        
 -- xToscos, Zoe M            JR Kenyon-OH              24.12     X24.07 TT     
                  11.75       24.07 (12.32)                                        
 -- xGullquist, Haley W       JR Denison-OH             24.17     X24.09 TT     
                  11.81       24.09 (12.28)                                        
 -- xMoran, Julia E           SO Kenyon-OH              24.30     X24.35 TT     
                  11.90       24.35 (12.45)                                        
 -- xFerguson-Nguyen, Prince  JR Kenyon-OH              24.30     X24.37 TT     
                  11.98       24.37 (12.39)                                        
 -- xAlexy, Kate F            SO Kenyon-OH              24.22     X24.39 TT     
                  11.95       24.39 (12.44)                                        
 -- xGaguzis, Sophia S        FR Denison-OH             24.47     X24.48 TT     
                  12.01       24.48 (12.47)                                        
 -- xNoetzel, Karly C         FR Denison-OH             24.65     X24.60 TT     
                  12.02       24.60 (12.58)                                        
 -- xKuvan, Sophia L          SR Kenyon-OH              24.77     X24.62 TT     
                  12.12       24.62 (12.50)                                        
 -- xSwanson, Olivia L        FR Denison-OH             24.49     X24.62 TT     
                  12.10       24.62 (12.52)                                        
 -- xWright, Eiliana          FR Denison-OH             24.76     X24.66 TT     
                  11.97       24.66 (12.69)                                        
 -- xVasic, Andjela           JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X24.84 TT     
                  12.06       24.84 (12.78)                                        
 -- xBresnahan, Natalie A     JR Kenyon-OH              24.86     X24.86 TT     
                  12.13       24.86 (12.73)                                        
 -- xSt John, Julia M         FR Denison-OH             24.73     X24.94 TT     
                  12.14       24.94 (12.80)                                        
 -- xSpitzer, Jess L          FR Denison-OH             25.70     X24.99        
                  12.07       24.99 (12.92)                                        
 -- xStevens, Elle S          JR Denison-OH             25.63     X25.36        
                  12.33       25.36 (13.03)                                        
 -- xGross, Megan E           JR Wooster-LE             27.62     X25.67        
                  12.65       25.67 (13.02)                                        
 -- xDierker, Molly M         SO Kenyon-OH              25.81     X25.72        
                  12.73       25.72 (12.99)                                        
 -- xKempf, Katherine J       FR DePauw-IN              26.63     X26.60        
                  12.88       26.60 (13.72)                                        
 -- xLoudermilk, Samantha G   FR DePauw-IN              27.89     X27.50        
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 19.83        2012 David Somers, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                21.69  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Matt F      JR Denison-OH             20.62      20.33 D3-B    35  
                   9.84       20.33 (10.49)                                        
  2 Senior, Kymani E    JR Denison-OH             20.18      20.40 D3-B    31  
                  10.00       20.40 (10.40)                                        
  3 Picozzi, Liam H     FR Denison-OH             20.63      20.49 D3-B    30  
                   9.93       20.49 (10.56)                                        
  4 Black, Joseph M     FR Kenyon-OH              20.57      20.50 D3-B    29  
                  10.00       20.50 (10.50)                                        
  5 Froemming, Nichola  JR Denison-OH             20.78      20.57 D3-B    28  
                  10.05       20.57 (10.52)                                        
  6 Fitch, David W      SO Kenyon-OH              20.55      20.61 D3-B    27  
                  10.16       20.61 (10.45)                                        
  7 Slaughter, Wesley   SO Wabash-IN              20.77      20.81 TT      26  
                  10.09       20.81 (10.72)                                        
  8 Macmillan, Colin G  FR Denison-OH             20.89      20.84 TT      25  
                  10.02       20.84 (10.82)                                        
  9 Fox, Kenny A        SR Denison-OH             20.71      20.97 TT      24  
                  10.08       20.97 (10.89)                                        
B - Final
 10 Carpenter, Weston   SR Kenyon-OH              21.01      20.68 TT      22  
                  10.05       20.68 (10.63)                                        
 11 Hong, Marcus J      SO Kenyon-OH              21.01      20.88 TT      19  
                   9.95       20.88 (10.93)                                        
 12 Clear, Carson S     SR Denison-OH             20.93      20.92 TT      18  
                  10.01       20.92 (10.91)                                        
 13 McMahon-Gioeli, Co  SO Kenyon-OH              21.16      21.00 TT      17  
                  10.15       21.00 (10.85)                                        
 14 Arpasi, Michael J   FR Denison-OH             21.03      21.10 TT      16  
                  10.29       21.10 (10.81)                                        
 15 Whitbourn, Ben R    SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       21.30      21.23 TT      15  
                  10.27       21.23 (10.96)                                        
 16 Smith, Ryan A       JR DePauw-IN              21.67      21.26 TT      14  
                  10.23       21.26 (11.03)                                        
 17 Baturka, Ben B      JR Kenyon-OH              21.34      21.48 TT      13  
                  10.40       21.48 (11.08)                                        
 18 Serf, Will R        JR DePauw-IN              21.63      21.75         12  
                  10.60       21.75 (11.15)                                        
C - Final
 19 Frech, Jake R       SO DePauw-IN              21.79      21.48 TT      10  
                  10.38       21.48 (11.10)                                        
 20 Lin, Michael        JR Oberlin-OH             21.86      21.60 TT       8  
                  10.56       21.60 (11.04)                                        
 21 Ruiyantoro, Chris   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       21.74      21.62 TT       7  
                  10.49       21.62 (11.13)                                        
 22 Barren, Bradley     JR WITT-OH                21.92      21.74          6  
                  10.50       21.74 (11.24)                                        
 23 Pruett, Humphrey H  SR Kenyon-OH              21.70      21.83          5  
                  10.74       21.83 (11.09)                                        
 24 Poeting, Burke Q    SR Wooster-LE             21.88      21.88          4  
                  10.54       21.88 (11.34)                                        
 25 Gregory III, Trey   SO WITT-OH                21.92      21.89          3  
                  10.72       21.89 (11.17)                                        
 26 Lodzins, Dalton D   FR Allegheny-AM           21.85      21.96          2  
                  10.90       21.96 (11.06)                                        
 27 Klimczak, Ben P     SO Wabash-IN              21.92      22.09          1  
                  10.91       22.09 (11.18)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 19.83        2012 David Somers, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                21.69  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Senior, Kymani E          JR Denison-OH             20.56      20.18 qD3-B  
                   9.78       20.18 (10.40)                                        
  2 Fitch, David W            SO Kenyon-OH              20.30      20.55 qD3-B  
                  10.01       20.55 (10.54)                                        
  3 Black, Joseph M           FR Kenyon-OH              21.10      20.57 qD3-B  
                  10.09       20.57 (10.48)                                        
  4 McHugh, Matt F            JR Denison-OH             20.50      20.62 qD3-B  
                   9.93       20.62 (10.69)                                        
  5 Picozzi, Liam H           FR Denison-OH             21.00      20.63 qD3-B  
                  10.01       20.63 (10.62)                                        
  6 Fox, Kenny A              SR Denison-OH             20.86      20.71 qTT    
                  10.06       20.71 (10.65)                                        
  7 Slaughter, Wesley E       SO Wabash-IN              21.37      20.77 qTT    
                  10.07       20.77 (10.70)                                        
  8 Froemming, Nicholas R     JR Denison-OH             20.87      20.78 qTT    
                  10.14       20.78 (10.64)                                        
  9 Macmillan, Colin G        FR Denison-OH             20.92      20.89 qTT    
                  10.05       20.89 (10.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Clear, Carson S           SR Denison-OH             20.87      20.93 qTT    
                  10.15       20.93 (10.78)                                        
 11 Hong, Marcus J            SO Kenyon-OH              21.09      21.01 qTT    
                  10.08       21.01 (10.93)                                        
 11 Carpenter, Weston C       SR Kenyon-OH              20.70      21.01 qTT    
                  10.18       21.01 (10.83)                                        
 13 Arpasi, Michael J         FR Denison-OH             20.93      21.03 qTT    
                  10.19       21.03 (10.84)                                        
 14 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole R    SO Kenyon-OH              20.35      21.16 qTT    
                  10.27       21.16 (10.89)                                        
 15 Whitbourn, Ben R          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       21.74      21.30 qTT    
                  10.41       21.30 (10.89)                                        
 16 Baturka, Ben B            JR Kenyon-OH              21.08      21.34 qTT    
                  10.30       21.34 (11.04)                                        
 17 Serf, Will R              JR DePauw-IN              22.52      21.63 qTT    
                  10.50       21.63 (11.13)                                        
 18 Smith, Ryan A             JR DePauw-IN              22.93      21.67 qTT    
                  10.45       21.67 (11.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pruett, Humphrey H        SR Kenyon-OH              21.61      21.70 q      
                  10.53       21.70 (11.17)                                        
 20 Ruiyantoro, Chris R       SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       21.83      21.74 q      
                  10.61       21.74 (11.13)                                        
 21 Frech, Jake R             SO DePauw-IN              21.97      21.79 q      
                  10.68       21.79 (11.11)                                        
 22 Lodzins, Dalton D         FR Allegheny-AM           22.64      21.85 q      
                  10.78       21.85 (11.07)                                        
 23 Lin, Michael              JR Oberlin-OH             21.67      21.86 q      
                  10.62       21.86 (11.24)                                        
 24 Poeting, Burke Q          SR Wooster-LE             22.01      21.88 q      
                  10.55       21.88 (11.33)                                        
 25 Barren, Bradley           JR WITT-OH                22.01      21.92 q      
                  10.68       21.92 (11.24)                                        
 25 Gregory III, Trey F       SO WITT-OH                   NT      21.92 q      
                  10.82       21.92 (11.10)                                        
 25 Klimczak, Ben P           SO Wabash-IN              22.35      21.92 q      
                  10.77       21.92 (11.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Willson, Matt             FR DePauw-IN              21.90      22.04        
                  10.79       22.04 (11.25)                                        
 29 Petty, Justin T           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       23.78      22.06        
                  10.82       22.06 (11.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Whitaker, Joe R           SR Wabash-IN              22.38      22.17        
                  10.71       22.17 (11.46)                                        
 31 Jaidhara, Shawn S         SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       23.60      22.28        
                  10.79       22.28 (11.49)                                        
 32 Forbes, Jacques A         SR Oberlin-OH             22.45      22.30        
                  10.79       22.30 (11.51)                                        
 33 Reynolds, Ric C           SR Wooster-LE             22.79      22.35        
                  11.04       22.35 (11.31)                                        
 34 Mitchell, Max W           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       23.39      22.53        
                  10.93       22.53 (11.60)                                        
 35 Suffoletta, Drew          JR WITT-OH                23.77      22.83        
                  11.21       22.83 (11.62)                                        
 36 Held, Joey J              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       23.77      23.20        
                  11.17       23.20 (12.03)                                        
 37 Hong, Minjun              FR Oberlin-OH             23.84      23.32        
                  11.61       23.32 (11.71)                                        
 38 Hrycko, Andrew            FR Allegheny-AM           24.29      23.55        
                  11.35       23.55 (12.20)                                        
 39 Merchbaker, Douglas J     SO Allegheny-AM           23.20      23.57        
                  11.66       23.57 (11.91)                                        
 40 Barrer, Vanya A           SO Oberlin-OH             26.90      25.48        
                  12.42       25.48 (13.06)                                        
 40 Bright, Ward C            SR WITT-OH                25.45      25.48        
                  12.74       25.48 (12.74)                                        
 42 Rowan, Aidan S            FR Oberlin-OH             26.94      25.72        
                  12.62       25.72 (13.10)                                        
 43 Kinderknecht, Colton C    FR Hiram-LE               34.62      30.21        
                  14.83       30.21 (15.38)                                        
 44 North, Charles            SR WITT-OH                26.76      30.37        
 -- xRodgers, Alex            FR DePauw-IN              22.14         X         
 -- xWeicht, Brett T          SR Denison-OH             21.00     X20.49 D3-B   
                   9.88       20.49 (10.61)                                        
 -- xVerstandig, Kyle J       SO Denison-OH             20.93     X20.64 D3-B   
                  10.14       20.64 (10.50)                                        
 -- xGerlach, Eric A          JR Denison-OH             21.05     X20.77 TT     
                  10.18       20.77 (10.59)                                        
 -- xReid, Aj J               SR Kenyon-OH              21.57     X20.78 TT     
                  10.10       20.78 (10.68)                                        
 -- xO'Malley, Sam C          SR Denison-OH             20.89     X20.78 TT     
                  10.14       20.78 (10.64)                                        
 -- xDesmet, P.J. F           JR Denison-OH             21.30     X20.94 TT     
                  10.27       20.94 (10.67)                                        
 -- xKelly, Christien         JR Denison-OH             21.27     X20.98 TT     
                  10.05       20.98 (10.93)                                        
 -- xStafford, Max S          FR Kenyon-OH              21.47     X21.06 TT     
                  10.28       21.06 (10.78)                                        
 -- xKlemptner, Ryan M        JR Denison-OH             21.00     X21.15 TT     
                  10.29       21.15 (10.86)                                        
 -- xRocke, Eli A             FR Kenyon-OH              21.00     X21.26 TT     
                  10.40       21.26 (10.86)                                        
 -- xSchulten, Trent R        JR Denison-OH             21.29     X21.33 TT     
                  10.45       21.33 (10.88)                                        
 -- xSigloh, Chas F           SO Denison-OH             21.32     X21.39 TT     
                  10.35       21.39 (11.04)                                        
 -- xNovak, Brandon P         FR Denison-OH             21.39     X21.40 TT     
                  10.53       21.40 (10.87)                                        
 -- xBrzezinski, Carter U     JR Kenyon-OH              21.58     X21.50 TT     
                  10.58       21.50 (10.92)                                        
 -- xCzepukaitis, Nicholas V  FR Denison-OH             22.12     X21.51 TT     
                  10.43       21.51 (11.08)                                        
 -- xKanazawa, Takashi        FR Kenyon-OH              21.76     X21.56 TT     
                  10.45       21.56 (11.11)                                        
 -- xShropshire, Ben O        FR Kenyon-OH              22.12     X21.64 TT     
                  10.54       21.64 (11.10)                                        
 -- xSpencer, John S          SO Denison-OH             21.76     X21.72        
                  10.59       21.72 (11.13)                                        
 -- xGrier, Drew O            FR Kenyon-OH              21.68     X21.80        
                  10.49       21.80 (11.31)                                        
 -- xJo, Samuel I             JR Denison-OH             21.89     X21.87        
                  10.69       21.87 (11.18)                                        
 -- xKurlich, Andrew F        FR Denison-OH             22.32     X22.03        
                  10.76       22.03 (11.27)                                        
 -- xReed, Matt G             JR Denison-OH                NT     X22.10        
                  10.82       22.10 (11.28)                                        
 -- xFoster-Smith, Tiernan    SR Denison-OH             21.65     X22.14        
                  10.69       22.14 (11.45)                                        
 -- xChalek, Adam D           SR Wooster-LE             22.50     X22.20        
                  10.93       22.20 (11.27)                                        
 -- xBachler, Kellen J        FR DePauw-IN              22.51     X22.61        
                  10.90       22.61 (11.71)                                        
 -- xClarkson, Aidan J        FR Kenyon-OH              22.43     X22.61        
                  11.04       22.61 (11.57)                                        
 -- xOhning, Aidan V          JR Kenyon-OH              22.72     X22.62        
                  11.01       22.62 (11.61)                                        
 -- xRiley, Jacob A           JR Wabash-IN              22.86     X22.94        
                  11.22       22.94 (11.72)                                        
 -- xStrachan, Matt L         FR DePauw-IN              23.58     X23.13        
                  11.31       23.13 (11.82)                                        
 -- xShanahan, Jim P          SO Wooster-LE             23.77     X23.19        
                  11.42       23.19 (11.77)                                        
 -- xMurry, Justin J          FR DePauw-IN              24.04     X23.65        
                  11.58       23.65 (12.07)                                        
 -- xKnowlton, Kamron I       SO Wooster-LE             23.86     X24.04        
                  11.79       24.04 (12.25)                                        
 -- xNaughton, Mac M          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       25.85     X24.20        
                  12.02       24.20 (12.18)                                        
 -- xBleisch, Sam P           FR Wabash-IN              25.10     X24.73        
                  12.19       24.73 (12.54)                                        
 -- xRady, AJ J               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       26.31     X26.08        
                  12.81       26.08 (13.27)                                        
 -- xShields, Reilly J        JR Kenyon-OH              21.92        XDQ        
      False start
                  10.48          DQ (11.01)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        NCAC: # 590.35        2002 John Hreha, ALL                             
        NCAA: ! 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
                425.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simmons, Liam       FR Denison-OH            469.05     458.35 D3-B    35  
  2 Sammons, Ryder R    SR Kenyon-OH             458.85     455.00 D3-B    31  
  3 Embree, Aaron J     SR Wabash-IN             407.60     396.60         30  
  4 Downey, Brendan     FR Denison-OH            379.65     393.15         29  
  5 Jacques, Eric       FR Wooster-LE            345.00     360.20         28  
  6 Pietrzycki, Hunter  SO Allegheny-AM          319.40     316.40         27  
  7 Serbin, Trey A      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH      275.35     304.10         26  
  8 Rizzer, Riley M     FR Allegheny-AM          306.15     301.45         25  
  9 Miller, Noah        FR WITT-OH               285.45     269.60         24  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        NCAC: # 590.35        2002 John Hreha, ALL                             
        NCAA: ! 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
                425.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Liam             FR Denison-OH                NP     469.05 qD3-B  
  2 Sammons, Ryder R          SR Kenyon-OH             477.55     458.85 qD3-B  
  3 Embree, Aaron J           SR Wabash-IN             482.55     407.60 q      
  4 Downey, Brendan           FR Denison-OH                NP     379.65 q      
  5 Jacques, Eric             FR Wooster-LE                NP     345.00 q      
  6 Pietrzycki, Hunter        SO Allegheny-AM          225.82     319.40 q      
  7 Rizzer, Riley M           FR Allegheny-AM          202.85     306.15 q      
  8 Miller, Noah              FR WITT-OH               291.75     285.45 q      
  9 Serbin, Trey A            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH      302.05     275.35 q      
 10 Rich, Gavin J             FR Wabash-IN                 NP     252.00        
 11 Pearlman, Jesse           FR Oberlin-OH                NP     226.90        
 12 Bai, Barry                JR Kenyon-OH                 NP     223.90        
 13 Arambula, Josh A          FR Wabash-IN             202.40     210.55        
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:29.31        2015 University of Pittsburgh, PITT             
                         Wegescheide, Cichowska, Lelli, Des Tombe          
        NCAC: # 3:43.37        2013 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Oberholzer, Kaestner, Saiz, Yarosh                
        NCAA: ! 3:39.57        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Kowalsky, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Muir           
                3:51.41  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:02.98  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                  3:50.31    3:40.75#D3-B    70  
     1) Kirby, Casey N JR               2) Kustritz, Kt S JR              
     3) Hopkins, Maddie R SO            4) Chiappe, Mia P SO              
                  27.18       56.64 (56.64)     1:24.24 (27.60)     1:56.44 (59.80)
        2:20.80 (24.36)     2:50.34 (53.90)     3:14.28 (23.94)     3:40.75 (50.41)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      3:50.86    3:43.39 D3-B    62  
     1) Hart, Crile E SO                2) Perttula, Andrea M FR          
     3) Hamilton, Caylee R SO           4) Wilson, Abby M SR              
                  27.54       56.06 (56.06)     1:24.82 (28.76)   1:57.27 (1:01.21)
        2:22.57 (25.30)     2:52.97 (55.70)     3:16.77 (23.80)     3:43.39 (50.42)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  3:55.32    3:53.34 TT      60  
     1) Murphy, Kate J SO               2) Likins, Molly G FR             
     3) Sturonas, Kalla E SR            4) Fikse, Emma N SR               
                  28.29       58.85 (58.85)     1:28.28 (29.43)   2:03.01 (1:04.16)
        2:29.55 (26.54)     3:00.63 (57.62)     3:25.41 (24.78)     3:53.34 (52.71)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   4:05.53    3:57.61 TT      58  
     1) Lund, Allison C JR              2) Bamatraf, Nuna E FR            
     3) Ruggles, Molly A FR             4) Waples, Sammie J FR            
                  27.97       59.11 (59.11)     1:30.21 (31.10)   2:06.31 (1:07.20)
        2:33.09 (26.78)     3:05.35 (59.04)     3:30.16 (24.81)     3:57.61 (52.26)
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   4:03.42    4:00.22 TT      56  
     1) Verardi, Anna C SO              2) Isaacs, Lauren Z FR            
     3) Verardi, Aimee N SO             4) Rodriguez, McClaren R JR       
                  29.23       59.68 (59.68)     1:31.39 (31.71)   2:07.50 (1:07.82)
        2:34.62 (27.12)     3:06.28 (58.78)     3:31.71 (25.43)     4:00.22 (53.94)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            4:12.86    4:00.67 TT      54  
     1) Rozsa, Katie M FR               2) Margello, Alicia G SR          
     3) Richters, Meredith R FR         4) Mansfield, Tyler L JR          
                  29.40       59.88 (59.88)     1:30.88 (31.00)   2:07.63 (1:07.75)
        2:35.97 (28.34)   3:09.47 (1:01.84)     3:33.72 (24.25)     4:00.67 (51.20)
  7 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          4:17.16    4:15.36         52  
     1) Siefert, Morgan F SR            2) Gibson, Annelise M JR          
     3) Banta-Long, Marita JR           4) Dunasky, Abby N FR             
                  31.86   1:05.56 (1:05.56)     1:38.63 (33.07)   2:16.09 (1:10.53)
        2:44.00 (27.91)   3:18.33 (1:02.24)     3:45.48 (27.15)     4:15.36 (57.03)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     4:20.69    4:16.84         50  
     1) Dawson, Caitlin A FR            2) Raphaely, Kate D FR            
     3) Lang, Ellisa M SO               4) Marshall, Molly M SO           
                  31.58   1:06.02 (1:06.02)     1:39.37 (33.35)   2:17.96 (1:11.94)
        2:46.48 (28.52)   3:19.43 (1:01.47)     3:46.79 (27.36)     4:16.84 (57.41)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       4:48.81    4:46.49         48  
     1) Ross, Angie C SO                2) Nelson, Jenna N JR             
     3) Prentler, Nicki J SO            4) Lisser, Carlee V FR            
                  32.86   1:08.65 (1:08.65)     1:42.65 (34.00)   2:20.20 (1:11.55)
        2:59.13 (38.93)   3:47.03 (1:26.83)     4:14.97 (27.94)     4:46.49 (59.46)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:29.31        2015 University of Pittsburgh, PITT             
                         Wegescheide, Cichowska, Lelli, Des Tombe          
        NCAC: # 3:43.37        2013 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Oberholzer, Kaestner, Saiz, Yarosh                
        NCAA: ! 3:39.57        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Kowalsky, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Muir           
                3:51.41  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:02.98  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:42.72    3:50.31 qD3-B  
     1) Le, Angela K JR                 2) Lantry, Olivia E FR            
     3) Mesaros, Kate M JR              4) Crawford, Spencer N FR         
                  28.29       57.45 (57.45)     1:27.60 (30.15)   2:02.47 (1:05.02)
        2:28.41 (25.94)     2:58.63 (56.16)     3:23.32 (24.69)     3:50.31 (51.68)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            3:42.75    3:50.86 qD3-B  
     1) Griffith, Kaitlyn R SO          2) Markert, Makena M SO           
     3) Ross, Racine E FR               4) Murray, Claire C SO            
                  28.10       57.96 (57.96)     1:26.62 (28.66)   2:01.18 (1:03.22)
        2:26.83 (25.65)     2:57.54 (56.36)     3:23.01 (25.47)     3:50.86 (53.32)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        4:01.40    3:55.32 qTT    
     1) Murphy, Kate J SO               2) Likins, Molly G FR             
     3) Sturonas, Kalla E SR            4) Fikse, Emma N SR               
                  28.69       59.12 (59.12)     1:28.73 (29.61)   2:03.11 (1:03.99)
        2:30.52 (27.41)     3:02.33 (59.22)     3:27.26 (24.93)     3:55.32 (52.99)
  4 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         4:01.11    4:03.42 q      
     1) Verardi, Anna C SO              2) Corletti, Megan E SO           
     3) Brown, Sadie FR                 4) Verardi, Aimee N SO            
                  29.60   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:32.99 (31.56)   2:09.94 (1:08.51)
        2:38.40 (28.46)   3:10.59 (1:00.65)     3:35.39 (24.80)     4:03.42 (52.83)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         3:58.36    4:05.53 q      
     1) Keller, Julia M SO              2) Bamatraf, Nuna E FR            
     3) Ruggles, Molly A FR             4) Gallagher, Marihelen C SR      
                  30.50   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:33.42 (31.76)   2:09.95 (1:08.29)
        2:37.47 (27.52)     3:09.79 (59.84)     3:35.86 (26.07)     4:05.53 (55.74)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  4:13.54    4:12.86 q      
     1) Penn, Maddie A JR               2) Margello, Alicia G SR          
     3) Richters, Meredith R FR         4) Jarvis, Abby N SO              
                  31.63   1:05.41 (1:05.41)     1:36.59 (31.18)   2:13.28 (1:07.87)
        2:41.58 (28.30)   3:14.60 (1:01.32)     3:42.16 (27.56)     4:12.86 (58.26)
  7 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                3:51.64    4:17.16 q      
     1) Crowder, Jess FR                2) Gibson, Annelise M JR          
     3) Banta-Long, Marita JR           4) Dunasky, Abby N FR             
                  31.06   1:06.23 (1:06.23)     1:39.12 (32.89)   2:18.22 (1:11.99)
        2:45.58 (27.36)   3:19.43 (1:01.21)     3:46.66 (27.23)     4:17.16 (57.73)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           4:21.87    4:20.69 q      
     1) Dawson, Caitlin A FR            2) Raphaely, Kate D FR            
     3) Lang, Ellisa M SO               4) Jaczkowski, Jillian R SO       
                  31.95   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:40.21 (33.53)   2:18.43 (1:11.75)
        2:46.47 (28.04)   3:19.19 (1:00.76)     3:48.39 (29.20)   4:20.69 (1:01.50)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                             4:58.67    4:48.81 q      
     1) Ross, Angie C SO                2) Nelson, Jenna N JR             
     3) Prentler, Nicki J SO            4) Lisser, Carlee V FR            
                  33.01   1:08.80 (1:08.80)     1:43.79 (34.99)   2:23.74 (1:14.94)
        3:01.14 (37.40)   3:49.15 (1:25.41)     4:16.97 (27.82)     4:48.81 (59.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            3:55.50   X3:54.03 TT     
     1) xAlexy, Kate F SO               2) xRossman, Kaitlin E SO         
     3)                                 4) xBresnahan, Natalie A JR       
                  27.66       58.78 (58.78)     1:29.80 (31.02)   2:04.97 (1:06.19)
        2:29.98 (25.01)     3:00.42 (55.45)     3:25.59 (25.17)     3:54.03 (53.61)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        4:06.33   X4:02.95 TT     
     1) Langer, Hannah J SO             2) Whitman, Madison L SO          
     3) Bowers, Anne C SO               4) Kacmarek, Nell L JR            
                  28.68   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:31.37 (31.30)   2:07.79 (1:07.72)
        2:35.84 (28.05)   3:07.91 (1:00.12)     3:34.33 (26.42)     4:02.95 (55.04)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                              NT   X4:10.03        
     1) Tallen, Ali C SO                2) xEbel, Jackie L SO             
     3) Kaiser, Emily G FR              4) Karmel, Mari I FR              
                  27.78       58.32 (58.32)     1:32.14 (33.82)   2:12.73 (1:14.41)
        2:40.67 (27.94)   3:13.88 (1:01.15)     3:40.46 (26.58)     4:10.03 (56.15)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  4:24.56   X4:16.30        
     1) Fulmer, Emily A SO              2) Bermingham, Shannon E SR       
     3) Mayio, Liz L JR                 4) Niemeyer, Allie S SR           
                  30.46   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:36.22 (31.90)   2:12.86 (1:08.54)
        2:42.38 (29.52)   3:16.30 (1:03.44)     3:45.23 (28.93)   4:16.30 (1:00.00)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         4:07.50   X4:20.06        
     1) Munzek, Megan M FR              2)                                
     3) Aul, Riley L JR                 4) Kee, Elizabeth A SR            
                  30.52   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:36.55 (32.45)   2:14.33 (1:10.23)
        2:44.19 (29.86)   3:19.71 (1:05.38)     3:48.18 (28.47)   4:20.06 (1:00.35)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:51.96        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) xCheshire, Annalise C FR        2) xStevens, Elle S JR            
     3) xWright, Eiliana FR             4) xGullquist, Haley W JR         
                  28.07       57.89 (57.89)     1:28.02 (30.13)   2:03.27 (1:05.38)
        2:30.05 (26.78)     3:01.67 (58.40)     3:26.65 (24.98)          DQ (52.29)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:13.96        2018 Wayne State, WAYN                          
                         Drobnych, Palazzo, Olsen, Katulski                
        NCAC: # 3:15.83        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Curley, T. Manz, Josephson, Caldwell              
        NCAA: ! 3:10.51        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Baker, Smith                         
                3:21.21  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                3:31.27  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      3:20.50    3:16.06 D3-B    70  
     1) Baturka, Ben B JR               2) Pruett, Humphrey H SR          
     3) Fitch, David W SO               4) Black, Joseph M FR             
                  23.95       49.50 (49.50)     1:14.72 (25.22)     1:44.04 (54.54)
        2:05.74 (21.70)     2:32.03 (47.99)     2:52.66 (20.63)     3:16.06 (44.03)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                  3:23.73    3:16.23 D3-B    62  
     1) Clear, Carson S SR              2) Stevenson, Ryan R SR           
     3) Macmillan, Colin G FR           4) McHugh, Matt F JR              
                  23.11       48.57 (48.57)     1:14.16 (25.59)     1:44.03 (55.46)
        2:05.54 (21.51)     2:32.19 (48.16)     2:52.87 (20.68)     3:16.23 (44.04)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   3:30.80    3:26.18 TT      60  
     1) Pircon, Adam W SR               2) Fuller, Xavier T FR            
     3) Longan, Ian W SO                4) Frech, Jake R SO               
                  24.82       51.52 (51.52)     1:17.92 (26.40)     1:49.81 (58.29)
        2:12.79 (22.98)     2:39.68 (49.87)     3:01.55 (21.87)     3:26.18 (46.50)
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  3:27.25    3:27.33 TT      58  
     1) Gluck, Josh A SO                2) Klumpp, Craig D SO             
     3) Schopen, Trey F JR              4) Gelwicks, Cameron J SR         
                  25.27       53.01 (53.01)     1:21.00 (27.99)     1:53.00 (59.99)
        2:15.50 (22.50)     2:42.32 (49.32)     3:03.76 (21.44)     3:27.33 (45.01)
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            3:37.68    3:31.78         56  
     1) Ruiyantoro, Chris R SR          2) Ngqakayi, Aman M JR            
     3) Hawes, Colin A JR               4) Dooley, Liam D SO              
                  25.55       52.34 (52.34)     1:19.91 (27.57)     1:50.98 (58.64)
        2:15.20 (24.22)     2:44.30 (53.32)     3:07.06 (22.76)     3:31.78 (47.48)
  6 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   3:39.55    3:33.18         54  
     1) Beck, Daniel F FR               2) Katchur, Justin J JR           
     3) Knight, Rayshon B JR            4) Stuntzner-Gibson, Karl L JR    
                  27.45       56.34 (56.34)     1:22.57 (26.23)     1:52.95 (56.61)
        2:17.41 (24.46)     2:45.69 (52.74)     3:07.92 (22.23)     3:33.18 (47.49)
  7 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          3:47.86    3:37.46         52  
     1) Flanagan, Connor S SO           2) Hongell, Ben R FR              
     3) Gregory III, Trey F SO          4) Barren, Bradley JR             
                  28.01       58.17 (58.17)     1:25.77 (27.60)     1:57.40 (59.23)
        2:21.57 (24.17)     2:49.29 (51.89)     3:11.90 (22.61)     3:37.46 (48.17)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     3:38.62    3:37.86         50  
     1) Sarkari, Farzad R SO            2) Lin, Michael JR                
     3) Hupfeld, Jonathan Z FR          4) Forbes, Jacques A SR           
                  28.36       57.89 (57.89)     1:24.49 (26.60)     1:55.83 (57.94)
        2:21.14 (25.31)     2:50.40 (54.57)     3:12.56 (22.16)     3:37.86 (47.46)
 -- Wabash College-IN  'A'                      3:40.46         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Klimczak, Ben P SO              2) Jones, Hunter J JR             
     3) Dziadek, Jan SO                 4) Slaughter, Wesley E SO         
                  25.54       53.20 (53.20)     1:18.74 (25.54)     1:48.53 (55.33)
        2:11.32 (22.79)     2:37.99 (49.46)     2:59.44 (21.45)          DQ (45.56)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:13.96        2018 Wayne State, WAYN                          
                         Drobnych, Palazzo, Olsen, Katulski                
        NCAC: # 3:15.83        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Curley, T. Manz, Josephson, Caldwell              
        NCAA: ! 3:10.51        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Baker, Smith                         
                3:21.21  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                3:31.27  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            3:16.83    3:20.50 qD3-B  
     1) Hong, Marcus J SO               2) Pruett, Humphrey H SR          
     3) Zimdars, Jon T SR               4) Law, Alexander R JR            
                  24.37       50.16 (50.16)     1:15.56 (25.40)     1:44.78 (54.62)
        2:07.75 (22.97)     2:34.14 (49.36)     2:56.38 (22.24)     3:20.50 (46.36)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:16.35    3:23.73 qTT    
     1) Clear, Carson S SR              2) Fox, Kenny A SR                
     3) Arpasi, Michael J FR            4) Picozzi, Liam H FR             
                  24.52       50.48 (50.48)     1:17.19 (26.71)     1:48.18 (57.70)
        2:11.31 (23.13)     2:38.23 (50.05)     3:00.09 (21.86)     3:23.73 (45.50)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:30.94    3:27.25 qTT    
     1) Gluck, Josh A SO                2) Klumpp, Craig D SO             
     3) Schopen, Trey F JR              4) Gelwicks, Cameron J SR         
                  25.59       53.12 (53.12)     1:20.93 (27.81)     1:52.32 (59.20)
        2:15.20 (22.88)     2:41.78 (49.46)     3:03.36 (21.58)     3:27.25 (45.47)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         3:29.17    3:30.80 qTT    
     1) Fagen, Seth Q FR                2) Fuller, Xavier T FR            
     3) Longan, Ian W SO                4) Frech, Jake R SO               
                  25.49       53.21 (53.21)     1:20.30 (27.09)     1:52.46 (59.25)
        2:16.22 (23.76)     2:43.43 (50.97)     3:05.81 (22.38)     3:30.80 (47.37)
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  3:41.19    3:37.68 q      
     1) Ruiyantoro, Chris R SR          2) Ngqakayi, Aman M JR            
     3) Hawes, Colin A JR               4) Dooley, Liam D SO              
                  26.02       52.86 (52.86)     1:21.61 (28.75)   1:53.93 (1:01.07)
        2:19.39 (25.46)     2:49.16 (55.23)     3:12.72 (23.56)     3:37.68 (48.52)
  6 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           3:41.28    3:38.62 q      
     1) Sarkari, Farzad R SO            2) Lin, Michael JR                
     3) Hupfeld, Jonathan Z FR          4) Forbes, Jacques A SR           
                  27.66       57.45 (57.45)     1:24.18 (26.73)     1:55.42 (57.97)
        2:20.97 (25.55)     2:51.06 (55.64)     3:13.36 (22.30)     3:38.62 (47.56)
  7 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         3:30.63    3:39.55 q      
     1) Beck, Daniel F FR               2) Leary-Bignayan, Justin J JR    
     3) Indest, Logan J SO              4) Visnic, Wil T FR               
                  27.65       56.39 (56.39)     1:23.85 (27.46)     1:55.92 (59.53)
        2:20.97 (25.05)     2:50.08 (54.16)     3:02.05 (11.97)     3:39.55 (49.47)
  8 Wabash College-IN  'A'                            3:24.27    3:40.46 q      
     1) Dusza, Justin M FR              2) Temores, Isaac FR              
     3) Mendez, Anthony R JR            4) Whitaker, Joe R SR             
                  26.13       54.42 (54.42)     1:22.56 (28.14)   1:55.79 (1:01.37)
        2:20.99 (25.20)     2:51.04 (55.25)     3:13.80 (22.76)     3:40.46 (49.42)
  9 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                3:42.85    3:47.86 q      
     1) Flanagan, Connor S SO           2) Hongell, Ben R FR              
     3) Conrad, Casey FR                4) Barren, Bradley JR             
                  27.81       58.11 (58.11)     1:26.35 (28.24)   1:58.79 (1:00.68)
        2:26.31 (27.52)   2:59.48 (1:00.69)     3:22.04 (22.56)     3:47.86 (48.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:23.87   X3:19.65 D3-B   
     1) xDesmet, P.J. F JR              2) xVon Der Lippe, Jake E SR      
     3) xWeicht, Brett T SR             4) xGerlach, Eric A JR            
                  24.14       50.29 (50.29)     1:16.94 (26.65)     1:46.78 (56.49)
        2:08.64 (21.86)     2:34.41 (47.63)     2:55.84 (21.43)     3:19.65 (45.24)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:39.24   X3:35.39        
     1) Reynolds, Ric C SR              2) Schultz, Robert D FR           
     3) Layde, Garrett H SR             4) Foss, Wyatt C SO               
                  26.73       54.67 (54.67)     1:22.89 (28.22)   1:54.90 (1:00.23)
        2:19.28 (24.38)     2:47.15 (52.25)     3:10.19 (23.04)     3:35.39 (48.24)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         3:36.50   X3:40.19        
     1) Van Meter, Jack R FR            2) Corletti, Brian M SR           
     3)                                 4) Merchbaker, Douglas J SO       
                  27.88       56.94 (56.94)     1:24.68 (27.74)     1:56.64 (59.70)
        2:21.17 (24.53)     2:48.97 (52.33)     3:12.96 (23.99)     3:40.19 (51.22)
 -- Wabash College-IN  'B'                            3:34.79   X3:42.41        
     1) xPowers, Koby J FR              2) Colaiacova, Samuel A SR        
     3) xSchoof, Eli M FR               4) Young, Nicholas L SO           
                  26.89       55.28 (55.28)     1:24.17 (28.89)   1:58.31 (1:03.03)
        2:23.74 (25.43)     2:53.73 (55.42)     3:05.34 (11.61)     3:42.41 (48.68)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  3:56.27   X3:57.82        
     1) Jacques, David W FR             2) Farina, Andrew T SR            
     3) Lieser, Adam K JR               4) Mitchell, Max W SO             
                  28.70   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:32.31 (30.98)   2:09.03 (1:07.70)
        2:36.06 (27.03)     3:08.47 (59.44)     3:31.71 (23.24)     3:57.82 (49.35)
 -- Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                NT   X4:02.02        
     1) Hong, Minjun FR                 2) Liu, Jonathan E JR             
     3) Bergman, Zachary I JR           4) Rowan, Aidan S FR              
                  29.85   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:32.31 (30.77)   2:08.31 (1:06.77)
        2:34.01 (25.70)     3:04.39 (56.08)     3:31.84 (27.45)     4:02.02 (57.63)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                         3:37.36        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Hollington, Peter S FR          2) McCown, Josh A SR              
     3) Mennitt, Ben C FR               4) xBachler, Kellen J FR          
                  26.28       54.11 (54.11)     1:22.89 (28.78)   1:55.86 (1:01.75)
        2:20.42 (24.56)     2:49.51 (53.65)     3:12.26 (22.75)          DQ (49.21)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            3:32.45        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) xBrzezinski, Carter U JR        2) Allsop, Kieran JR              
     3) xGrier, Drew O FR               4) xKanazawa, Takashi FR          
                  24.21       50.47 (50.47)     1:16.62 (26.15)     1:46.62 (56.15)
        2:09.84 (23.22)     2:37.10 (50.48)     2:58.54 (21.44)          DQ (46.11)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:40.15        2018 Eastern Michigan, EMU                      
                         Young, Duncan, Staver, Johnston                   
        NCAC: # 1:41.17        2009 Denison, DEN                               
                         Zaleski, Golovkina, Rich, Hohl                    
        NCAA: ! 1:40.12        2018 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Lally, Campbell, Taylor                    
                1:45.35  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:50.62  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      1:42.81    1:40.48#D3-B    70  
     1) Hart, Crile E SO                2) Markert, Makena M SO           
     3) Hamilton, Caylee R SO           4) Mirus, Emmie A SO              
                  25.95       53.85 (27.90)     1:18.01 (24.16)     1:40.48 (22.47)
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  1:47.32    1:45.86 TT      62  
     1) Langer, Hannah J SO             2) Likins, Molly G FR             
     3) Sturonas, Kalla E SR            4) Brown, Brooke A SO             
                  27.42       56.10 (28.68)     1:22.03 (25.93)     1:45.86 (23.83)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:47.33    1:46.17 TT      60  
     1) Lund, Allison C JR              2) Woods, Mary C SR               
     3) Tallen, Ali C SO                4) Waples, Sammie J FR            
                  27.00       56.76 (29.76)     1:22.33 (25.57)     1:46.17 (23.84)
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            1:50.72    1:47.82 TT      58  
     1) Mansfield, Tyler L JR           2) Bermingham, Shannon E SR       
     3) Fulmer, Emily A SO              4) Rozsa, Katie M FR              
                  26.61       57.29 (30.68)     1:23.53 (26.24)     1:47.82 (24.29)
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   1:52.96    1:49.25 TT      56  
     1) Verardi, Anna C SO              2) Isaacs, Lauren Z FR            
     3) Verardi, Aimee N SO             4) Brown, Sadie FR                
                  27.69       58.44 (30.75)     1:25.01 (26.57)     1:49.25 (24.24)
  6 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     1:57.37    1:56.92         54  
     1) Dawson, Caitlin A FR            2) Poyle, Rachel M SR             
     3) Lang, Ellisa M SO               4) Raphaely, Kate D FR            
                  31.16     1:02.39 (31.23)     1:29.90 (27.51)     1:56.92 (27.02)
  7 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       2:14.28    2:12.27         52  
     1) Ross, Angie C SO                2) Nelson, Jenna N JR             
     3) Prentler, Nicki J SO            4) Schmidt, Jill L JR             
                  31.09     1:03.93 (32.84)     1:39.55 (35.62)     2:12.27 (32.72)
 -- Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          1:55.49         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Siefert, Morgan F SR            2) Gibson, Annelise M JR          
     3) Banta-Long, Marita JR           4) Crowder, Jess FR               
                  30.82     1:02.38 (31.56)     1:29.64 (27.26)          DQ (26.17)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:40.15        2018 Eastern Michigan, EMU                      
                         Young, Duncan, Staver, Johnston                   
        NCAC: # 1:41.17        2009 Denison, DEN                               
                         Zaleski, Golovkina, Rich, Hohl                    
        NCAA: ! 1:40.12        2018 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Lally, Campbell, Taylor                    
                1:45.35  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:50.62  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            1:41.59    1:42.81 qD3-B  
     1) Otazu, Summer S JR              2) Markert, Makena M SO           
     3) Mirus, Emmie A SO               4) Orbach-Mandel, Hannah E SR     
                  26.54       54.44 (27.90)     1:19.38 (24.94)     1:42.81 (23.43)
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:47.61    1:47.32 qTT    
     1) Langer, Hannah J SO             2) Likins, Molly G FR             
     3) Sturonas, Kalla E SR            4) Brown, Brooke A SO             
                  27.68       56.89 (29.21)     1:23.08 (26.19)     1:47.32 (24.24)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         1:47.94    1:47.33 qTT    
     1) Lund, Allison C JR              2) Woods, Mary C SR               
     3) Tallen, Ali C SO                4) Dapore, Ashley E SO            
                  26.86       57.48 (30.62)     1:23.38 (25.90)     1:47.33 (23.95)
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:53.56    1:50.72 q      
     1) Rozsa, Katie M FR               2) Margello, Alicia G SR          
     3) Fulmer, Emily A SO              4) Mansfield, Tyler L JR          
                  28.28       59.32 (31.04)     1:26.33 (27.01)     1:50.72 (24.39)
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         1:49.68    1:52.96 q      
     1) Verardi, Anna C SO              2) Plaskon, Savannah M FR         
     3) Farley, Miranda R JR            4) Schaefer, Emily E SO           
                  28.07     1:00.23 (32.16)     1:27.43 (27.20)     1:52.96 (25.53)
  6 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                1:57.80    1:55.49 q      
     1) Crowder, Jess FR                2) Gibson, Annelise M JR          
     3) Banta-Long, Marita JR           4) Dunasky, Abby N FR             
                  30.16     1:01.82 (31.66)     1:28.30 (26.48)     1:55.49 (27.19)
  7 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:57.88    1:57.37 q      
     1) Dawson, Caitlin A FR            2) Poyle, Rachel M SR             
     3) Lang, Ellisa M SO               4) Raphaely, Kate D FR            
                  31.39     1:02.98 (31.59)     1:30.67 (27.69)     1:57.37 (26.70)
  8 Hiram College-LE  'A'                             2:16.40    2:14.28 q      
     1) Ross, Angie C SO                2) Nelson, Jenna N JR             
     3) Prentler, Nicki J SO            4) Schmidt, Jill L JR             
                  31.57     1:04.97 (33.40)     1:40.62 (35.65)     2:14.28 (33.66)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            1:49.00   X1:45.75 TT     
     1) xAlexy, Kate F SO               2) Perttula, Andrea M FR          
     3) Ross, Racine E FR               4) German, Celina SO              
                  26.86       56.53 (29.67)     1:22.07 (25.54)     1:45.75 (23.68)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:51.64   X1:49.85 TT     
     1) Murphy, Kate J SO               2) Whitman, Madison L SO          
     3) Jorn, Leah H SO                 4) Hopkins, Annabelle M SR        
                  27.81       58.18 (30.37)     1:25.09 (26.91)     1:49.85 (24.76)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:47.21   X1:50.42 TT     
     1) xSwanson, Olivia L FR           2) xNoetzel, Karly C FR           
     3) xKatz, Ariela J FR              4) xCheshire, Annalise C FR       
                  27.94       59.42 (31.48)     1:27.12 (27.70)     1:50.42 (23.30)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                              NT   X1:54.26        
     1) Ruggles, Molly A FR             2) xLoudermilk, Samantha G FR     
     3) Keller, Julia M SO              4) Lund, Grace O SO               
                  27.93     1:01.92 (33.99)     1:29.05 (27.13)     1:54.26 (25.21)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  1:58.11   X1:54.78        
     1) Penn, Maddie A JR               2)                                
     3) Richters, Meredith R FR         4) Carmack, Brianna N FR          
                  29.56     1:00.03 (30.47)     1:28.04 (28.01)     1:54.78 (26.74)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         1:52.50   X1:59.75        
     1) Munzek, Megan M FR              2) Franzen, Kaitlin A JR          
     3) Tobler, Rachel M SO             4) Montgomery, Rachel L JR        
                  29.99     1:02.06 (32.07)     1:30.70 (28.64)     1:59.75 (29.05)
 -- Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:41.57         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Kirby, Casey N JR               2) Morrison, Michaela JR          
     3) Crawford, Spencer N FR          4) Lehman, Marie C FR             
                  27.46       58.41 (30.95)     1:24.14 (25.73)          DQ (24.33)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:27.00        2018 Wayne State, WAYN                          
                         Drobnych, Palazzo, Olsen, Katulski                
        NCAC: # 1:28.97        2013 Denison, DEN                               
                         Chabot, Rosenburg, Rich, Spaniel                  
        NCAA: ! 1:26.14        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Tollen, Smith                        
                1:31.17  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:35.73  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                  1:33.37    1:27.99#D3-B    70  
     1) Clear, Carson S SR              2) Fox, Kenny A SR                
     3) Macmillan, Colin G FR           4) Senior, Kymani E JR            
                  22.56       47.32 (24.76)     1:08.50 (21.18)     1:27.99 (19.49)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      1:30.44    1:28.19#D3-B    62  
     1) Baturka, Ben B JR               2) Pruett, Humphrey H SR          
     3) Fitch, David W SO               4) Weiss, Tommy E JR              
                  22.61       47.32 (24.71)     1:08.30 (20.98)     1:28.19 (19.89)
  3 Wabash College-IN  'A'                      1:39.67    1:31.80 TT      60  
     1) Slaughter, Wesley E SO          2) Jones, Hunter J JR             
     3) Dziadek, Jan SO                 4) Louks, Kyle D SR               
                  23.98       48.95 (24.97)     1:11.12 (22.17)     1:31.80 (20.68)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:35.09    1:32.84 TT      58  
     1) Smith, Ryan A JR                2) Fuller, Xavier T FR            
     3) Longan, Ian W SO                4) Frech, Jake R SO               
                  23.47       49.74 (26.27)     1:11.94 (22.20)     1:32.84 (20.90)
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            1:34.61    1:33.77 TT      56  
     1) Ruiyantoro, Chris R SR          2) Ngqakayi, Aman M JR            
     3) Hawes, Colin A JR               4) Whitbourn, Ben R SR            
                  23.66       49.92 (26.26)     1:13.16 (23.24)     1:33.77 (20.61)
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  1:36.09    1:34.62 TT      54  
     1) Schopen, Trey F JR              2) Poeting, Burke Q SR            
     3) Layde, Garrett H SR             4) Campbell, Ryan G SR            
                  23.82       50.69 (26.87)     1:13.99 (23.30)     1:34.62 (20.63)
  7 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     1:39.20    1:37.66         52  
     1) Forbes, Jacques A SR            2) Lin, Michael JR                
     3) Hupfeld, Jonathan Z FR          4) Sarkari, Farzad R SO           
                  26.05       51.57 (25.52)     1:16.02 (24.45)     1:37.66 (21.64)
  8 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   1:43.64    1:38.07         50  
     1) Beck, Daniel F FR               2) Katchur, Justin J JR           
     3) Knight, Rayshon B JR            4) Lodzins, Dalton D FR           
                  26.34       52.05 (25.71)     1:16.41 (24.36)     1:38.07 (21.66)
  9 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          1:41.80    1:39.07         48  
     1) Flanagan, Connor S SO           2) Petruzzi, Anthony N FR         
     3) Gregory III, Trey F SO          4) Barren, Bradley JR             
                  26.02       54.84 (28.82)     1:17.89 (23.05)     1:39.07 (21.18)
 10 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       1:51.40    1:51.78         44  
     1) Gear, Devin FR                  2) Bowling, Reeve J SR            
     3) Street, Darien R SO             4) Barber, Michael S SR           
                  30.47       59.75 (29.28)     1:25.66 (25.91)     1:51.78 (26.12)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:27.00        2018 Wayne State, WAYN                          
                         Drobnych, Palazzo, Olsen, Katulski                
        NCAC: # 1:28.97        2013 Denison, DEN                               
                         Chabot, Rosenburg, Rich, Spaniel                  
        NCAA: ! 1:26.14        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Tollen, Smith                        
                1:31.17  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:35.73  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            1:29.70    1:30.44 qD3-B  
     1) Baturka, Ben B JR               2) Black, Joseph M FR             
     3) Zimdars, Jon T SR               4) McMahon-Gioeli, Cole R SO      
                  22.58       47.52 (24.94)     1:09.58 (22.06)     1:30.44 (20.86)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:28.58    1:33.37 qTT    
     1) Picozzi, Liam H FR              2) Arpasi, Michael J FR           
     3) Bevill, Ethan FR                4) Senior, Kymani E JR            
                  23.08       49.37 (26.29)     1:11.90 (22.53)     1:33.37 (21.47)
  3 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:38.22    1:34.61 qTT    
     1) Ruiyantoro, Chris R SR          2) Ngqakayi, Aman M JR            
     3) Hawes, Colin A JR               4) Whitbourn, Ben R SR            
                  24.00       50.37 (26.37)     1:13.87 (23.50)     1:34.61 (20.74)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         1:36.29    1:35.09 qTT    
     1) Fagen, Seth Q FR                2) Fuller, Xavier T FR            
     3) Johns, Zach S SR                4) Frech, Jake R SO               
                  24.32       50.61 (26.29)     1:13.58 (22.97)     1:35.09 (21.51)
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:35.34    1:36.09 q      
     1) Schopen, Trey F JR              2) Poeting, Burke Q SR            
     3) Layde, Garrett H SR             4) Campbell, Ryan G SR            
                  23.77       51.13 (27.36)     1:14.90 (23.77)     1:36.09 (21.19)
  6 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:40.12    1:39.20 q      
     1) Sarkari, Farzad R SO            2) Lin, Michael JR                
     3) Hupfeld, Jonathan Z FR          4) Forbes, Jacques A SR           
                  27.08       52.83 (25.75)     1:17.39 (24.56)     1:39.20 (21.81)
  7 Wabash College-IN  'A'                            1:33.66    1:39.67 q      
     1) Klimczak, Ben P SO              2) Colaiacova, Samuel A SR        
     3) Temores, Isaac FR               4) Whitaker, Joe R SR             
                  25.36       53.70 (28.34)     1:17.81 (24.11)     1:39.67 (21.86)
  8 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                1:41.48    1:41.80 q      
     1) Flanagan, Connor S SO           2) Petruzzi, Anthony N FR         
     3) Barren, Bradley JR              4) Gregory III, Trey F SO         
                  26.80       56.33 (29.53)     1:20.20 (23.87)     1:41.80 (21.60)
  9 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         1:35.82    1:43.64 q      
     1) Van Meter, Jack R FR            2) Blackburn, Ben T SO            
     3) Harvey, Tucker J JR             4) Leary-Bignayan, Justin J JR    
                  26.83       55.54 (28.71)     1:21.18 (25.64)     1:43.64 (22.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hiram College-LE  'A'                             1:50.42    1:51.40 q      
     1) Gear, Devin FR                  2) Bowling, Reeve J SR            
     3) Street, Darien R SO             4) Barber, Michael S SR           
                  30.19       59.37 (29.18)     1:25.48 (26.11)     1:51.40 (25.92)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:31.61   X1:29.41 D3-B   
     1) xDesmet, P.J. F JR              2) xO'Malley, Sam C SR            
     3) xWeicht, Brett T SR             4) xVerstandig, Kyle J SO         
                  22.72       47.81 (25.09)     1:09.33 (21.52)     1:29.41 (20.08)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            1:35.50   X1:31.29 TT     
     1) xBrzezinski, Carter U JR        2) xReid, Aj J SR                 
     3) xStafford, Max S FR             4) xKanazawa, Takashi FR          
                  24.20       47.98 (23.78)     1:10.21 (22.23)     1:31.29 (21.08)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:40.17   X1:39.49        
     1) Gluck, Josh A SO                2) Schultz, Robert D FR           
     3) Greeson, William B FR           4) xChalek, Adam D SR             
                  25.39       52.88 (27.49)     1:17.11 (24.23)     1:39.49 (22.38)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                         1:40.22   X1:40.90        
     1) xBowling, Alex J FR             2) McCown, Josh A SR              
     3) Steffey, Max J JR               4) Hackley, Tommy C FR            
                  27.12       55.12 (28.00)     1:18.86 (23.74)     1:40.90 (22.04)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  1:43.12   X1:41.82        
     1) Anderson, Iain T JR             2) Dooley, Liam D SO              
     3) Held, Joey J FR                 4) Petty, Justin T FR             
                  27.12       54.83 (27.71)     1:20.28 (25.45)     1:41.82 (21.54)
 -- Wabash College-IN  'B'                            1:37.63   X1:42.21        
     1) Hamilton, Will P FR             2) Richmond, Tyler D SO           
     3) xSchoof, Eli M FR               4) xPowers, Koby J FR             
                  26.30       54.64 (28.34)     1:19.53 (24.89)     1:42.21 (22.68)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         1:39.00   X1:43.56        
     1) Merchbaker, Douglas J SO        2) Corletti, Brian M SR           
     3) Mihalopoulos, Tommy P SR        4) Hrycko, Andrew FR              
                  27.11       54.49 (27.38)     1:20.52 (26.03)     1:43.56 (23.04)
 -- Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                NT   X1:46.74        
     1) Rowan, Aidan S FR               2) Naggert, Kristoph S JR         
     3) Bergman, Zachary I JR           4) Hong, Minjun FR                
                  29.82       57.59 (27.77)     1:23.48 (25.89)     1:46.74 (23.26)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:17.06        2018 Clio Hancock, EMOR                         
        NCAC: # 4:21.42        2013 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        NCAA: ! 4:13.14        2012 Caroline Wilson, WILL                      
                4:13.77  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:30.76  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:44.30  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zaravella, Natalie  JR Denison-OH           4:28.84    4:24.03 D3-B    35  
                  27.51       58.68 (31.17)     1:32.98 (34.30)     2:07.05 (34.07)
        2:44.54 (37.49)     3:23.16 (38.62)     3:54.20 (31.04)     4:24.03 (29.83)
  2 Foley, Caitlin M    SR Kenyon-OH            4:35.97    4:32.35 TT      31  
                  29.71     1:03.97 (34.26)     1:37.75 (33.78)     2:11.29 (33.54)
        2:51.65 (40.36)     3:31.22 (39.57)     4:02.68 (31.46)     4:32.35 (29.67)
  3 Byerly, Kaila M     JR Denison-OH           4:39.95    4:32.52 TT      30  
                  28.33     1:00.38 (32.05)     1:36.92 (36.54)     2:13.72 (36.80)
        2:51.85 (38.13)     3:30.89 (39.04)     4:02.25 (31.36)     4:32.52 (30.27)
  4 Kacmarek, Grace M   FR Denison-OH           4:34.99    4:33.00 TT      29  
                  28.51     1:00.90 (32.39)     1:35.69 (34.79)     2:09.89 (34.20)
        2:50.72 (40.83)     3:31.96 (41.24)     4:03.20 (31.24)     4:33.00 (29.80)
  5 Horton, Bridget R   SO Denison-OH           4:35.28    4:33.54 TT      28  
                  28.50     1:01.19 (32.69)     1:36.41 (35.22)     2:11.37 (34.96)
        2:50.49 (39.12)     3:30.20 (39.71)     4:02.50 (32.30)     4:33.54 (31.04)
  6 Murray, Claire C    SO Kenyon-OH            4:41.26    4:35.65 TT      27  
                  29.45     1:03.18 (33.73)     1:39.68 (36.50)     2:16.36 (36.68)
        2:53.90 (37.54)     3:33.51 (39.61)     4:05.29 (31.78)     4:35.65 (30.36)
  7 Anderson, Gail F    JR Kenyon-OH            4:36.11    4:36.67 TT      26  
                  30.40     1:04.68 (34.28)     1:42.58 (37.90)     2:19.74 (37.16)
        2:58.08 (38.34)     3:36.30 (38.22)     4:07.58 (31.28)     4:36.67 (29.09)
  8 Whitman, Madison L  SO Wooster-LE           4:41.75    4:39.62 TT      25  
                  29.05     1:02.93 (33.88)     1:39.85 (36.92)     2:15.98 (36.13)
        2:54.73 (38.75)     3:33.96 (39.23)     4:07.25 (33.29)     4:39.62 (32.37)
  9 Clough, Allison L   SR Wooster-LE           4:46.95    4:44.99         24  
                  29.95     1:04.35 (34.40)     1:40.20 (35.85)     2:17.19 (36.99)
        2:57.84 (40.65)     3:38.33 (40.49)     4:12.03 (33.70)     4:44.99 (32.96)
B - Final
 10 Schaefer, Emily E   SO Allegheny-AM         4:51.16    4:44.33         22  
                  29.30     1:03.46 (34.16)     1:41.30 (37.84)     2:17.47 (36.17)
        2:57.89 (40.42)     3:38.28 (40.39)     4:12.04 (33.76)     4:44.33 (32.29)
 11 Marshall, Molly M   SO Oberlin-OH           4:52.76    4:50.03         19  
                  30.53     1:06.80 (36.27)     1:43.13 (36.33)     2:19.85 (36.72)
        3:01.49 (41.64)     3:43.41 (41.92)     4:17.19 (33.78)     4:50.03 (32.84)
 12 Likins, Heidi M     SO Wooster-LE           4:59.07    4:52.86         18  
                  29.11     1:02.99 (33.88)     1:41.16 (38.17)     2:18.43 (37.27)
        3:02.16 (43.73)     3:45.28 (43.12)     4:19.89 (34.61)     4:52.86 (32.97)
 13 Mandel, Rachel L    SR Wooster-LE           4:55.17    4:54.02         17  
                  30.42     1:06.41 (35.99)     1:45.82 (39.41)     2:25.25 (39.43)
        3:05.72 (40.47)     3:47.11 (41.39)     4:20.89 (33.78)     4:54.02 (33.13)
 14 Gallagher, Marihel  SR DePauw-IN            4:56.82    4:55.09         16  
                  30.22     1:06.55 (36.33)     1:43.25 (36.70)     2:20.01 (36.76)
        3:04.75 (44.74)     3:47.87 (43.12)     4:22.22 (34.35)     4:55.09 (32.87)
 15 Dunasky, Abby N     FR WITT-OH              4:56.71    4:55.50         15  
                  31.31     1:07.24 (35.93)     1:49.02 (41.78)     2:28.11 (39.09)
        3:09.75 (41.64)     3:51.62 (41.87)     4:24.21 (32.59)     4:55.50 (31.29)
 16 Gardner, Kaitlyn L  SO DePauw-IN            5:01.25    4:56.86         14  
                  31.21     1:06.64 (35.43)     1:43.64 (37.00)     2:19.86 (36.22)
        3:04.33 (44.47)     3:48.17 (43.84)     4:23.08 (34.91)     4:56.86 (33.78)
 17 Sells, Kera B       SO Wooster-LE           4:56.99    4:58.03         13  
                  30.21     1:05.89 (35.68)     1:44.17 (38.28)     2:22.25 (38.08)
        3:06.63 (44.38)     3:51.64 (45.01)     4:25.44 (33.80)     4:58.03 (32.59)
 18 Steffey, Riley A    SO DePauw-IN            5:03.06    5:03.10         12  
                  31.51     1:07.39 (35.88)     1:47.33 (39.94)     2:26.76 (39.43)
        3:10.19 (43.43)     3:55.10 (44.91)     4:29.44 (34.34)     5:03.10 (33.66)
C - Final
 19 Luarde, Alyssa M    FR DePauw-IN            5:05.59    5:00.12         10  
                  30.84     1:07.19 (36.35)     1:45.87 (38.68)     2:24.13 (38.26)
        3:05.94 (41.81)     3:49.44 (43.50)     4:25.17 (35.73)     5:00.12 (34.95)
 20 Aul, Riley L        JR Allegheny-AM         5:04.56    5:08.10          8  
                  30.85     1:07.38 (36.53)     1:46.56 (39.18)     2:25.66 (39.10)
        3:11.48 (45.82)     3:57.72 (46.24)     4:33.22 (35.50)     5:08.10 (34.88)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:17.06        2018 Clio Hancock, EMOR                         
        NCAC: # 4:21.42        2013 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        NCAA: ! 4:13.14        2012 Caroline Wilson, WILL                      
                4:13.77  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:30.76  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:44.30  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zaravella, Natalie M      JR Denison-OH           4:21.74    4:28.84 qD3-B  
                  28.03       59.92 (31.89)     1:34.31 (34.39)     2:08.54 (34.23)
        2:46.97 (38.43)     3:25.96 (38.99)     3:58.00 (32.04)     4:28.84 (30.84)
  2 Kacmarek, Grace M         FR Denison-OH           4:32.43    4:34.99 qTT    
                  28.91     1:01.29 (32.38)     1:36.50 (35.21)     2:10.78 (34.28)
        2:51.42 (40.64)     3:32.94 (41.52)     4:04.76 (31.82)     4:34.99 (30.23)
  3 Horton, Bridget R         SO Denison-OH           4:30.98    4:35.28 qTT    
                  28.58     1:01.32 (32.74)     1:36.74 (35.42)     2:11.61 (34.87)
        2:50.91 (39.30)     3:30.76 (39.85)     4:03.56 (32.80)     4:35.28 (31.72)
  4 Foley, Caitlin M          SR Kenyon-OH            4:36.40    4:35.97 qTT    
                  29.91     1:04.05 (34.14)     1:38.70 (34.65)     2:12.40 (33.70)
        2:52.72 (40.32)     3:33.10 (40.38)     4:05.65 (32.55)     4:35.97 (30.32)
  5 Anderson, Gail F          JR Kenyon-OH            4:39.27    4:36.11 qTT    
                  30.78     1:05.24 (34.46)     1:43.34 (38.10)     2:20.15 (36.81)
        2:57.97 (37.82)     3:35.64 (37.67)     4:07.03 (31.39)     4:36.11 (29.08)
  6 Byerly, Kaila M           JR Denison-OH           4:34.33    4:39.95 qTT    
                  28.47     1:01.04 (32.57)     1:38.36 (37.32)     2:15.94 (37.58)
        2:55.55 (39.61)     3:36.06 (40.51)     4:08.52 (32.46)     4:39.95 (31.43)
  7 Murray, Claire C          SO Kenyon-OH            4:31.90    4:41.26 qTT    
                  29.92     1:04.46 (34.54)     1:41.54 (37.08)     2:18.10 (36.56)
        2:57.65 (39.55)     3:38.07 (40.42)     4:10.42 (32.35)     4:41.26 (30.84)
  8 Whitman, Madison L        SO Wooster-LE           4:48.96    4:41.75 qTT    
                  29.00     1:03.22 (34.22)     1:40.99 (37.77)     2:17.57 (36.58)
        2:56.26 (38.69)     3:36.43 (40.17)     4:09.54 (33.11)     4:41.75 (32.21)
  9 Clough, Allison L         SR Wooster-LE           4:52.94    4:46.95 q      
                  29.70     1:04.19 (34.49)     1:40.93 (36.74)     2:17.13 (36.20)
        2:57.94 (40.81)     3:39.68 (41.74)     4:14.02 (34.34)     4:46.95 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Schaefer, Emily E         SO Allegheny-AM         4:42.49    4:51.16 q      
                  29.93     1:04.92 (34.99)     1:43.43 (38.51)     2:19.97 (36.54)
        3:00.20 (40.23)     3:41.81 (41.61)     4:17.40 (35.59)     4:51.16 (33.76)
 11 Marshall, Molly M         SO Oberlin-OH           4:47.67    4:52.76 q      
                  30.86     1:06.48 (35.62)     1:43.70 (37.22)     2:20.50 (36.80)
        3:02.83 (42.33)     3:45.17 (42.34)     4:19.60 (34.43)     4:52.76 (33.16)
 12 Mandel, Rachel L          SR Wooster-LE           5:06.61    4:55.17 q      
                  30.45     1:06.65 (36.20)     1:45.52 (38.87)     2:24.49 (38.97)
        3:05.51 (41.02)     3:48.12 (42.61)     4:21.63 (33.51)     4:55.17 (33.54)
 13 Dunasky, Abby N           FR WITT-OH              5:00.44    4:56.71 q      
                  31.13     1:07.91 (36.78)     1:49.17 (41.26)     2:28.25 (39.08)
        3:09.92 (41.67)     3:52.10 (42.18)     4:25.93 (33.83)     4:56.71 (30.78)
 14 Gallagher, Marihelen C    SR DePauw-IN            5:11.57    4:56.82 q      
                  30.88     1:05.69 (34.81)     1:42.06 (36.37)     2:18.32 (36.26)
        3:03.20 (44.88)     3:48.91 (45.71)     4:23.50 (34.59)     4:56.82 (33.32)
 15 Sells, Kera B             SO Wooster-LE           4:55.36    4:56.99 q      
                  30.54     1:07.28 (36.74)     1:45.88 (38.60)     2:23.98 (38.10)
        3:07.44 (43.46)     3:50.95 (43.51)     4:24.56 (33.61)     4:56.99 (32.43)
 16 Likins, Heidi M           SO Wooster-LE           4:58.29    4:59.07 q      
                  28.99     1:04.17 (35.18)     1:43.47 (39.30)     2:22.26 (38.79)
        3:05.37 (43.11)     3:48.93 (43.56)     4:24.37 (35.44)     4:59.07 (34.70)
 17 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        SO DePauw-IN            4:57.41    5:01.25 q      
                  30.25     1:06.00 (35.75)     1:44.50 (38.50)     2:22.03 (37.53)
        3:06.55 (44.52)     3:51.62 (45.07)     4:26.60 (34.98)     5:01.25 (34.65)
 18 Steffey, Riley A          SO DePauw-IN            5:00.66    5:03.06 q      
                  31.56     1:06.98 (35.42)     1:46.30 (39.32)     2:25.24 (38.94)
        3:09.08 (43.84)     3:54.93 (45.85)     4:29.29 (34.36)     5:03.06 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aul, Riley L              JR Allegheny-AM         5:01.43    5:04.56 q      
                  30.65     1:05.97 (35.32)     1:45.33 (39.36)     2:23.65 (38.32)
        3:08.75 (45.10)     3:54.67 (45.92)     4:29.79 (35.12)     5:04.56 (34.77)
 20 Luarde, Alyssa M          FR DePauw-IN            5:05.59    5:05.59 q      
                  31.02     1:07.92 (36.90)     1:47.30 (39.38)     2:26.95 (39.65)
        3:09.61 (42.66)     3:53.73 (44.12)     4:30.15 (36.42)     5:05.59 (35.44)
 -- xHsu, Erica               JR Denison-OH           4:24.68   X4:35.27 TT     
                  28.91     1:02.76 (33.85)     1:36.95 (34.19)     2:10.35 (33.40)
        2:51.48 (41.13)     3:33.11 (41.63)     4:05.35 (32.24)     4:35.27 (29.92)
 -- xLenz, Sydney A           SO Denison-OH           4:36.26   X4:37.85 TT     
                  29.80     1:03.53 (33.73)     1:37.95 (34.42)     2:11.92 (33.97)
        2:52.31 (40.39)     3:33.60 (41.29)     4:06.07 (32.47)     4:37.85 (31.78)
 -- xHsu, Alison              JR Wooster-LE           5:17.26   X4:59.77        
                  31.50     1:08.59 (37.09)     1:46.19 (37.60)     2:22.98 (36.79)
        3:06.76 (43.78)     3:51.16 (44.40)     4:26.13 (34.97)     4:59.77 (33.64)
 -- xSogandares, Paige P      SO Wooster-LE           5:00.50   X5:02.86        
                  30.57     1:06.55 (35.98)     1:44.98 (38.43)     2:23.30 (38.32)
        3:09.08 (45.78)     3:53.64 (44.56)     4:28.50 (34.86)     5:02.86 (34.36)
 -- xFikse, Sara M            JR Wooster-LE           5:29.78   X5:16.86        
                  32.47     1:11.81 (39.34)     1:50.81 (39.00)     2:30.29 (39.48)
        3:17.64 (47.35)     4:05.58 (47.94)     4:41.53 (35.95)     5:16.86 (35.33)
 -- xArce, Marysol A          SR Kenyon-OH            4:37.35        XDQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  29.47     1:03.10 (33.63)     1:39.33 (36.23)     2:13.71 (34.38)
        2:54.32 (40.61)     3:34.56 (40.24)     4:06.40 (31.84)          DQ (30.18)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:51.86        2018 Zach Lorson, EMOR                          
        NCAC: # 3:54.00        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
        NCAA: ! 3:46.62        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                3:47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:01.49  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:13.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stauffer, John W    SO Denison-OH           3:56.57    3:55.55 D3-B    35  
                  24.66       52.97 (28.31)     1:23.19 (30.22)     1:52.33 (29.14)
        2:26.32 (33.99)     3:00.58 (34.26)     3:28.72 (28.14)     3:55.55 (26.83)
  2 Fitzgerald, Bryan   FR Kenyon-OH            3:58.96    3:56.59 D3-B    31  
                  24.76       53.48 (28.72)     1:23.43 (29.95)     1:53.33 (29.90)
        2:27.50 (34.17)     3:02.13 (34.63)     3:30.06 (27.93)     3:56.59 (26.53)
  3 Biagioli, Francis   JR Denison-OH           3:58.51    3:58.15 D3-B    30  
                  24.91       53.49 (28.58)     1:24.39 (30.90)     1:54.47 (30.08)
        2:28.97 (34.50)     3:03.21 (34.24)     3:31.08 (27.87)     3:58.15 (27.07)
  4 Thompson, Grant A   SO Kenyon-OH            3:57.91    3:58.45 D3-B    29  
                  25.46       54.28 (28.82)     1:24.26 (29.98)     1:52.88 (28.62)
        2:26.95 (34.07)     3:02.20 (35.25)     3:30.90 (28.70)     3:58.45 (27.55)
  5 McCown, Josh A      SR DePauw-IN            4:10.34    4:07.76 TT      28  
                  25.57       54.87 (29.30)     1:27.23 (32.36)     1:59.37 (32.14)
        2:34.75 (35.38)     3:11.13 (36.38)     3:40.19 (29.06)     4:07.76 (27.57)
  6 Gately, Lukas A     FR Denison-OH           4:10.92    4:08.35 TT      27  
                  26.53       57.96 (31.43)     1:29.35 (31.39)     2:00.08 (30.73)
        2:35.55 (35.47)     3:12.00 (36.45)     3:40.27 (28.27)     4:08.35 (28.08)
  7 Indest, Logan J     SO Allegheny-AM         4:15.12    4:10.66 TT      26  
                  26.67       56.27 (29.60)     1:29.46 (33.19)     2:02.52 (33.06)
        2:37.21 (34.69)     3:11.53 (34.32)     3:41.61 (30.08)     4:10.66 (29.05)
  8 Hawes, Colin A      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:15.16    4:11.84 TT      25  
                  25.86       56.00 (30.14)     1:28.09 (32.09)     1:59.29 (31.20)
        2:36.28 (36.99)     3:14.23 (37.95)     3:43.59 (29.36)     4:11.84 (28.25)
  9 Hilfinger, Ben R    FR DePauw-IN            4:13.05    4:12.53 TT      24  
                  25.27       54.81 (29.54)     1:26.74 (31.93)     1:58.41 (31.67)
        2:36.03 (37.62)     3:14.51 (38.48)     3:44.03 (29.52)     4:12.53 (28.50)
B - Final
 10 Anderson, Iain T    JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:15.86    4:11.26 TT      22  
                  27.25       59.01 (31.76)     1:31.74 (32.73)     2:03.80 (32.06)
        2:39.42 (35.62)     3:15.70 (36.28)     3:44.04 (28.34)     4:11.26 (27.22)
 11 Gluck, Josh A       SO Wooster-LE           4:20.47    4:12.83 TT      19  
                  26.49       58.01 (31.52)     1:30.28 (32.27)     2:02.78 (32.50)
        2:37.19 (34.41)     3:12.52 (35.33)     3:42.99 (30.47)     4:12.83 (29.84)
 12 Layde, Garrett H    SR Wooster-LE           4:19.31    4:15.98         18  
                  26.34       56.79 (30.45)     1:29.57 (32.78)     2:02.37 (32.80)
        2:40.01 (37.64)     3:18.19 (38.18)     3:47.50 (29.31)     4:15.98 (28.48)
 13 Van Meter, Jack R   FR Allegheny-AM         4:22.16    4:18.16         17  
                  27.17       58.34 (31.17)     1:32.52 (34.18)     2:05.47 (32.95)
        2:42.46 (36.99)     3:19.94 (37.48)     3:49.75 (29.81)     4:18.16 (28.41)
 14 Crookshanks, Micha  SR Wooster-LE           4:17.74    4:18.62         16  
                  26.42       57.28 (30.86)     1:30.85 (33.57)     2:04.20 (33.35)
        2:42.07 (37.87)     3:20.57 (38.50)     3:50.18 (29.61)     4:18.62 (28.44)
 15 Dabrowski, Chris E  SR Wabash-IN            4:22.45    4:20.78         15  
                  25.93       55.83 (29.90)     1:30.60 (34.77)     2:04.52 (33.92)
        2:43.26 (38.74)     3:23.36 (40.10)     3:52.49 (29.13)     4:20.78 (28.29)
 16 Petruzzi, Anthony   FR WITT-OH              4:28.10    4:21.61         14  
                  27.49     1:00.13 (32.64)     1:36.15 (36.02)     2:11.55 (35.40)
        2:48.20 (36.65)     3:25.41 (37.21)     3:54.01 (28.60)     4:21.61 (27.60)
 17 Glore, Daren A      FR Wabash-IN            4:22.95    4:22.46         13  
                  26.38       57.45 (31.07)     1:31.85 (34.40)     2:05.36 (33.51)
        2:43.13 (37.77)     3:21.84 (38.71)     3:53.30 (31.46)     4:22.46 (29.16)
 18 Blackburn, Ben T    SO Allegheny-AM         4:27.17    4:26.11         12  
                  26.70       58.58 (31.88)     1:34.08 (35.50)     2:09.56 (35.48)
        2:45.92 (36.36)     3:23.34 (37.42)     3:55.81 (32.47)     4:26.11 (30.30)
C - Final
 19 Richmond, Tyler D   SO Wabash-IN            4:28.35    4:22.42         10  
                  26.15       57.53 (31.38)     1:31.35 (33.82)     2:04.31 (32.96)
        2:41.90 (37.59)     3:20.55 (38.65)     3:52.33 (31.78)     4:22.42 (30.09)
 20 Mendez, Anthony R   JR Wabash-IN            4:29.66    4:26.61          8  
                  27.12       59.57 (32.45)     1:34.86 (35.29)     2:09.62 (34.76)
        2:47.52 (37.90)     3:24.93 (37.41)     3:56.37 (31.44)     4:26.61 (30.24)
 21 Pierson, Hunter T   JR Wooster-LE           4:31.88    4:32.69          7  
                  29.20     1:03.07 (33.87)     1:35.73 (32.66)     2:08.13 (32.40)
        2:49.05 (40.92)     3:30.58 (41.53)     4:01.68 (31.10)     4:32.69 (31.01)
 22 Liu, Jonathan E     JR Oberlin-OH           4:38.71    4:33.80          6  
                  28.35     1:00.42 (32.07)     1:36.02 (35.60)     2:11.23 (35.21)
        2:50.05 (38.82)     3:29.45 (39.40)     4:01.99 (32.54)     4:33.80 (31.81)
 23 Beal, Robert M      FR Wooster-LE           4:40.74    4:34.56          5  
                  27.97       59.83 (31.86)     1:34.36 (34.53)     2:07.91 (33.55)
        2:48.66 (40.75)     3:30.00 (41.34)     4:02.37 (32.37)     4:34.56 (32.19)
 24 Ellis, Richard S    FR Oberlin-OH           4:41.20    4:37.02          4  
                  27.87     1:00.80 (32.93)     1:36.79 (35.99)     2:12.72 (35.93)
        2:52.99 (40.27)     3:33.88 (40.89)     4:05.83 (31.95)     4:37.02 (31.19)
 25 Street, Darien R    SO Hiram-LE             5:01.19    4:55.05          3  
                  29.81     1:05.86 (36.05)     1:44.83 (38.97)     2:23.63 (38.80)
        3:07.27 (43.64)     3:50.68 (43.41)     4:23.80 (33.12)     4:55.05 (31.25)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:51.86        2018 Zach Lorson, EMOR                          
        NCAC: # 3:54.00        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
        NCAA: ! 3:46.62        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                3:47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:01.49  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:13.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stauffer, John W          SO Denison-OH           3:55.85    3:56.57 qD3-B  
                  24.69       52.65 (27.96)     1:22.78 (30.13)     1:51.68 (28.90)
        2:25.64 (33.96)     3:00.42 (34.78)     3:29.19 (28.77)     3:56.57 (27.38)
  2 Thompson, Grant A         SO Kenyon-OH            3:55.62    3:57.91 qD3-B  
                  25.05       53.69 (28.64)     1:24.21 (30.52)     1:53.40 (29.19)
        2:27.79 (34.39)     3:02.42 (34.63)     3:30.42 (28.00)     3:57.91 (27.49)
  3 Biagioli, Francis P       JR Denison-OH           4:01.65    3:58.51 qD3-B  
                  24.72       53.15 (28.43)     1:23.83 (30.68)     1:53.94 (30.11)
        2:28.02 (34.08)     3:03.11 (35.09)     3:31.12 (28.01)     3:58.51 (27.39)
  4 Fitzgerald, Bryan D       FR Kenyon-OH            3:56.00    3:58.96 qD3-B  
                  25.05       53.97 (28.92)     1:24.47 (30.50)     1:54.36 (29.89)
        2:29.60 (35.24)     3:04.64 (35.04)     3:32.52 (27.88)     3:58.96 (26.44)
  5 McCown, Josh A            SR DePauw-IN            4:11.77    4:10.34 qTT    
                  25.86       55.43 (29.57)     1:28.45 (33.02)     2:01.24 (32.79)
        2:36.75 (35.51)     3:13.16 (36.41)     3:42.82 (29.66)     4:10.34 (27.52)
  6 Gately, Lukas A           FR Denison-OH           4:01.18    4:10.92 qTT    
                  26.90       58.83 (31.93)     1:30.94 (32.11)     2:02.46 (31.52)
        2:38.63 (36.17)     3:14.85 (36.22)     3:43.79 (28.94)     4:10.92 (27.13)
  7 Hilfinger, Ben R          FR DePauw-IN            4:12.20    4:13.05 qTT    
                  25.82       55.44 (29.62)     1:28.03 (32.59)     1:59.41 (31.38)
        2:37.08 (37.67)     3:15.57 (38.49)     3:45.02 (29.45)     4:13.05 (28.03)
  8 Indest, Logan J           SO Allegheny-AM         4:06.27    4:15.12 q      
                  27.14       57.24 (30.10)     1:30.83 (33.59)     2:03.35 (32.52)
        2:39.67 (36.32)     3:15.56 (35.89)     3:45.80 (30.24)     4:15.12 (29.32)
  9 Hawes, Colin A            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:27.11    4:15.16 q      
                  25.75       55.83 (30.08)     1:27.78 (31.95)     1:59.52 (31.74)
        2:37.00 (37.48)     3:15.31 (38.31)     3:45.88 (30.57)     4:15.16 (29.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Anderson, Iain T          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:26.31    4:15.86 q      
                  27.30       59.51 (32.21)     1:32.20 (32.69)     2:05.15 (32.95)
        2:41.11 (35.96)     3:17.79 (36.68)     3:46.74 (28.95)     4:15.86 (29.12)
 11 Crookshanks, Michael T    SR Wooster-LE           4:22.07    4:17.74 q      
                  26.53       57.09 (30.56)     1:30.31 (33.22)     2:03.28 (32.97)
        2:41.04 (37.76)     3:19.83 (38.79)     3:49.49 (29.66)     4:17.74 (28.25)
 12 Layde, Garrett H          SR Wooster-LE           4:17.08    4:19.31 q      
                  25.92       55.94 (30.02)     1:29.04 (33.10)     2:01.63 (32.59)
        2:40.32 (38.69)     3:19.37 (39.05)     3:49.88 (30.51)     4:19.31 (29.43)
 13 Gluck, Josh A             SO Wooster-LE           4:26.85    4:20.47 q      
                  27.12       58.77 (31.65)     1:31.36 (32.59)     2:03.90 (32.54)
        2:40.31 (36.41)     3:17.75 (37.44)     3:49.23 (31.48)     4:20.47 (31.24)
 14 Van Meter, Jack R         FR Allegheny-AM         4:18.26    4:22.16 q      
                  27.64       58.72 (31.08)     1:32.77 (34.05)     2:06.06 (33.29)
        2:44.04 (37.98)     3:22.76 (38.72)     3:53.15 (30.39)     4:22.16 (29.01)
 15 Dabrowski, Chris E        SR Wabash-IN            4:32.19    4:22.45 q      
                  26.58       57.49 (30.91)     1:32.06 (34.57)     2:06.38 (34.32)
        2:45.35 (38.97)     3:25.09 (39.74)     3:53.97 (28.88)     4:22.45 (28.48)
 16 Glore, Daren A            FR Wabash-IN            4:15.88    4:22.95 q      
                  26.12       57.61 (31.49)     1:32.03 (34.42)     2:05.19 (33.16)
        2:43.20 (38.01)     3:21.76 (38.56)     3:53.40 (31.64)     4:22.95 (29.55)
 17 Blackburn, Ben T          SO Allegheny-AM         4:28.95    4:27.17 q      
                  27.72     1:00.21 (32.49)     1:34.84 (34.63)     2:10.00 (35.16)
        2:45.90 (35.90)     3:23.20 (37.30)     3:55.92 (32.72)     4:27.17 (31.25)
 18 Petruzzi, Anthony N       FR WITT-OH              4:27.98    4:28.10 q      
                  27.38       59.91 (32.53)     1:35.72 (35.81)     2:10.94 (35.22)
        2:48.79 (37.85)     3:27.43 (38.64)     3:58.11 (30.68)     4:28.10 (29.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richmond, Tyler D         SO Wabash-IN            4:39.21    4:28.35 q      
                  28.49     1:00.05 (31.56)     1:34.18 (34.13)     2:07.38 (33.20)
        2:46.43 (39.05)     3:25.65 (39.22)     3:57.75 (32.10)     4:28.35 (30.60)
 20 Mendez, Anthony R         JR Wabash-IN            4:39.61    4:29.66 q      
                  28.70     1:01.25 (32.55)     1:37.70 (36.45)     2:12.68 (34.98)
        2:51.17 (38.49)     3:29.26 (38.09)     4:00.13 (30.87)     4:29.66 (29.53)
 21 Pierson, Hunter T         JR Wooster-LE           4:34.25    4:31.88 q      
                  28.36     1:00.89 (32.53)     1:33.37 (32.48)     2:05.06 (31.69)
        2:46.30 (41.24)     3:28.56 (42.26)     4:00.74 (32.18)     4:31.88 (31.14)
 22 Liu, Jonathan E           JR Oberlin-OH           4:34.14    4:38.71 q      
                  28.58     1:00.91 (32.33)     1:37.03 (36.12)     2:11.68 (34.65)
        2:51.02 (39.34)     3:31.73 (40.71)     4:05.51 (33.78)     4:38.71 (33.20)
 23 Beal, Robert M            FR Wooster-LE           4:43.32    4:40.74 q      
                  28.25     1:00.69 (32.44)     1:35.27 (34.58)     2:09.16 (33.89)
        2:49.89 (40.73)     3:32.30 (42.41)     4:06.55 (34.25)     4:40.74 (34.19)
 24 Ellis, Richard S          FR Oberlin-OH           4:47.82    4:41.20 q      
                  28.42     1:02.27 (33.85)     1:38.64 (36.37)     2:14.61 (35.97)
        2:55.19 (40.58)     3:36.65 (41.46)     4:09.22 (32.57)     4:41.20 (31.98)
 25 Street, Darien R          SO Hiram-LE             5:12.30    5:01.19 q      
                  29.00     1:04.14 (35.14)     1:44.45 (40.31)     2:24.63 (40.18)
        3:08.46 (43.83)     3:53.12 (44.66)     4:28.62 (35.50)     5:01.19 (32.57)
 -- xHedman, Matthew A        SR Denison-OH           3:53.56   X3:57.25 D3-B   
                  25.44       54.41 (28.97)     1:24.99 (30.58)     1:55.29 (30.30)
        2:29.50 (34.21)     3:04.44 (34.94)     3:31.58 (27.14)     3:57.25 (25.67)
 -- xLang, Mark A             FR Kenyon-OH            4:02.72   X3:58.38 D3-B   
                  24.98       53.39 (28.41)     1:25.31 (31.92)     1:56.67 (31.36)
        2:30.07 (33.40)     3:04.30 (34.23)     3:31.66 (27.36)     3:58.38 (26.72)
 -- xWilliams, Mitch M        JR Denison-OH           3:55.45   X3:58.40 D3-B   
                  24.96       53.09 (28.13)     1:24.31 (31.22)     1:55.45 (31.14)
        2:29.81 (34.36)     3:04.78 (34.97)     3:32.21 (27.43)     3:58.40 (26.19)
 -- xWang, Bebe B             JR Denison-OH           3:54.79   X4:00.08 D3-B   
                  25.26       54.28 (29.02)     1:24.89 (30.61)     1:54.54 (29.65)
        2:29.29 (34.75)     3:04.57 (35.28)     3:33.23 (28.66)     4:00.08 (26.85)
 -- xMcCoy, Brooks E          SR Kenyon-OH            3:59.44   X4:01.93 TT     
                  25.31       54.06 (28.75)     1:25.30 (31.24)     1:55.97 (30.67)
        2:30.29 (34.32)     3:04.79 (34.50)     3:33.58 (28.79)     4:01.93 (28.35)
 -- xWaldram, Oliver          SR Denison-OH           4:06.33   X4:04.98 TT     
                  25.27       54.72 (29.45)     1:26.08 (31.36)     1:57.04 (30.96)
        2:31.70 (34.66)     3:07.95 (36.25)     3:36.86 (28.91)     4:04.98 (28.12)
 -- xKurlich, Richie A        FR Denison-OH           3:59.15   X4:05.78 TT     
                  24.58       53.33 (28.75)     1:25.53 (32.20)     1:58.40 (32.87)
        2:31.93 (33.53)     3:05.86 (33.93)     3:36.73 (30.87)     4:05.78 (29.05)
 -- xOlmsted, Patrick C       SO Kenyon-OH            4:04.88   X4:06.43 TT     
                  25.39       54.93 (29.54)     1:26.15 (31.22)     1:57.63 (31.48)
        2:32.70 (35.07)     3:08.70 (36.00)     3:38.43 (29.73)     4:06.43 (28.00)
 -- xReardon, Colin J         JR Kenyon-OH            3:55.89   X4:08.24 TT     
                  25.21       54.78 (29.57)     1:26.52 (31.74)     1:57.82 (31.30)
        2:33.53 (35.71)     3:10.27 (36.74)     3:39.56 (29.29)     4:08.24 (28.68)
 -- xPool, Josh               FR DePauw-IN            4:34.93   X4:33.74        
                  27.49       59.11 (31.62)     1:33.74 (34.63)     2:08.04 (34.30)
        2:47.85 (39.81)     3:28.71 (40.86)     4:01.35 (32.64)     4:33.74 (32.39)
 -- xArslanian, Henry G       FR DePauw-IN            4:30.92   X4:45.12        
                  26.16       57.59 (31.43)     1:32.48 (34.89)     2:07.79 (35.31)
        2:50.70 (42.91)     3:34.04 (43.34)     4:09.15 (35.11)     4:45.12 (35.97)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAC: # 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAA: ! 52.64        2014 Kristen Nitz, WETN                           
                52.92  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.62  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hopkins, Maddie R   SO Denison-OH             54.63      54.68 D3-B    35  
                  11.68       25.21 (13.53)       39.81 (14.60)       54.68 (14.87)
  2 Mesaros, Kate M     JR Denison-OH             57.97      55.81 D3-B    31  
                  12.44       26.35 (13.91)       41.93 (15.58)       55.81 (13.88)
  3 Ross, Racine E      FR Kenyon-OH              56.82      56.06 D3-B    30  
                  11.82       25.96 (14.14)       40.84 (14.88)       56.06 (15.22)
  4 Hamilton, Caylee R  SO Kenyon-OH              56.31      56.15 D3-B    29  
                  11.62       25.84 (14.22)       41.43 (15.59)       56.15 (14.72)
  5 Le, Angela K        JR Denison-OH             56.41      56.17 D3-B    28  
                  12.78       26.33 (13.55)       41.13 (14.80)       56.17 (15.04)
  6 Mirus, Emmie A      SO Kenyon-OH              57.28      56.30 D3-B    27  
                  11.94       25.89 (13.95)       41.00 (15.11)       56.30 (15.30)
  7 Tallen, Ali C       SO DePauw-IN              57.42      57.56 TT      26  
                  12.39       26.42 (14.03)       42.31 (15.89)       57.56 (15.25)
  8 Sturonas, Kalla E   SR Wooster-LE             58.53      58.52 TT      25  
                  12.59       27.37 (14.78)       43.09 (15.72)       58.52 (15.43)
  9 Ruggles, Molly A    FR DePauw-IN              59.25    1:00.40         24  
                  12.78       27.86 (15.08)       43.36 (15.50)     1:00.40 (17.04)
B - Final
 10 Mansfield, Tyler L  JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.59      58.17 TT      22  
                  12.59       27.06 (14.47)       42.21 (15.15)       58.17 (15.96)
 11 Karmel, Mari I      FR DePauw-IN            1:00.19      59.60 TT      19  
                  13.70       27.88 (14.18)       43.78 (15.90)       59.60 (15.82)
 12 Brown, Sadie        FR Allegheny-AM           59.61      59.62 TT      18  
                  12.80       27.66 (14.86)       44.30 (16.64)       59.62 (15.32)
 13 Richters, Meredith  FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:00.35      59.80         17  
                  13.56       28.06 (14.50)       44.81 (16.75)       59.80 (14.99)
 14 Verardi, Aimee N    SO Allegheny-AM         1:00.09      59.99         16  
                  13.69       28.25 (14.56)       44.16 (15.91)       59.99 (15.83)
 15 Bowers, Anne C      SO Wooster-LE           1:00.22    1:00.08         15  
                  13.44       28.35 (14.91)       44.17 (15.82)     1:00.08 (15.91)
 16 Hopkins, Annabelle  SR Wooster-LE           1:00.89    1:00.14         14  
                  13.02       27.71 (14.69)       43.92 (16.21)     1:00.14 (16.22)
 17 Banta-Long, Marita  JR WITT-OH              1:00.44    1:00.53         13  
                                  27.34 ( )       43.50 (16.16)     1:00.53 (17.03)
 18 Chen, Mia A         FR Wooster-LE           1:01.02    1:00.57         12  
                  13.24       28.34 (15.10)       44.00 (15.66)     1:00.57 (16.57)
C - Final
 19 Mayio, Liz L        JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.51    1:00.42         10  
                  13.50       28.22 (14.72)       44.89 (16.67)     1:00.42 (15.53)
 20 Brown, Brooke A     SO Wooster-LE           1:01.45    1:00.66          8  
                  12.84       28.02 (15.18)       43.95 (15.93)     1:00.66 (16.71)
 21 Kaiser, Emily G     FR DePauw-IN            1:02.71    1:01.21          7  
                  13.32       28.80 (15.48)       45.83 (17.03)     1:01.21 (15.38)
 22 Tobler, Rachel M    SO Allegheny-AM         1:02.70    1:01.23          6  
                  13.58       29.11 (15.53)       45.78 (16.67)     1:01.23 (15.45)
 23 Jorn, Leah H        SO Wooster-LE           1:01.51    1:01.45          5  
                  13.19       28.53 (15.34)       45.67 (17.14)     1:01.45 (15.78)
 24 Lang, Ellisa M      SO Oberlin-OH           1:01.22    1:01.58          4  
                  14.12       28.66 (14.54)       44.81 (16.15)     1:01.58 (16.77)
 25 Spriggs, Sophia     FR WITT-OH              1:04.59    1:04.28          3  
                  13.90       29.69 (15.79)       47.39 (17.70)     1:04.28 (16.89)
 26 Brubaker, Sara D    JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:07.98    1:05.94          2  
                  14.02       29.98 (15.96)       47.90 (17.92)     1:05.94 (18.04)
 27 Moyler, Liv M       FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:13.91    1:13.28          1  
                  14.47       32.49 (18.02)       52.39 (19.90)     1:13.28 (20.89)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAC: # 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAA: ! 52.64        2014 Kristen Nitz, WETN                           
                52.92  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.62  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hopkins, Maddie R         SO Denison-OH             55.46      54.63 qD3-B  
                  11.60       25.18 (13.58)       39.71 (14.53)       54.63 (14.92)
  2 Hamilton, Caylee R        SO Kenyon-OH              56.51      56.31 qD3-B  
                  12.03       26.32 (14.29)       41.85 (15.53)       56.31 (14.46)
  3 Le, Angela K              JR Denison-OH             57.11      56.41 qD3-B  
                  11.96       25.93 (13.97)       41.04 (15.11)       56.41 (15.37)
  4 Ross, Racine E            FR Kenyon-OH              55.93      56.82 qTT    
                  12.14       26.51 (14.37)       41.79 (15.28)       56.82 (15.03)
  5 Mirus, Emmie A            SO Kenyon-OH              56.15      57.28 qTT    
                  12.01       26.47 (14.46)       41.61 (15.14)       57.28 (15.67)
  6 Tallen, Ali C             SO DePauw-IN              58.09      57.42 qTT    
                  12.66       26.91 (14.25)       42.13 (15.22)       57.42 (15.29)
  7 Mesaros, Kate M           JR Denison-OH             57.15      57.97 qTT    
                  13.18       26.90 (13.72)       42.00 (15.10)       57.97 (15.97)
  8 Sturonas, Kalla E         SR Wooster-LE             59.15      58.53 qTT    
                  12.79       27.55 (14.76)       42.85 (15.30)       58.53 (15.68)
  9 Ruggles, Molly A          FR DePauw-IN              59.78      59.25 qTT    
                  13.45       27.88 (14.43)       44.02 (16.14)       59.25 (15.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Mansfield, Tyler L        JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:00.91      59.59 qTT    
                  13.32       27.42 (14.10)       59.59 (32.17)                    
 11 Brown, Sadie              FR Allegheny-AM           59.41      59.61 qTT    
                  12.85       27.43 (14.58)       44.57 (17.14)       59.61 (15.04)
 12 Verardi, Aimee N          SO Allegheny-AM         1:00.19    1:00.09 q      
                  13.05       28.14 (15.09)     1:00.09 (31.95)                    
 13 Karmel, Mari I            FR DePauw-IN            1:00.19    1:00.19 q      
                  12.99       28.01 (15.02)       43.99 (15.98)     1:00.19 (16.20)
 14 Bowers, Anne C            SO Wooster-LE             59.81    1:00.22 q      
                  13.25       28.48 (15.23)       44.65 (16.17)     1:00.22 (15.57)
 15 Richters, Meredith R      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.99    1:00.35 q      
                  13.09       28.31 (15.22)       44.24 (15.93)     1:00.35 (16.11)
 16 Banta-Long, Marita        JR WITT-OH              1:01.23    1:00.44 q      
                  12.89       27.74 (14.85)       43.65 (15.91)     1:00.44 (16.79)
 17 Hopkins, Annabelle M      SR Wooster-LE           1:00.75    1:00.89 q      
                  13.24       27.34 (14.10)       43.55 (16.21)     1:00.89 (17.34)
 18 Chen, Mia A               FR Wooster-LE           1:00.98    1:01.02 q      
                  14.37       28.66 (14.29)     1:01.02 (32.36)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lang, Ellisa M            SO Oberlin-OH           1:02.67    1:01.22 q      
                  13.60       28.76 (15.16)     1:01.22 (32.46)                    
 20 Brown, Brooke A           SO Wooster-LE           1:02.10    1:01.45 q      
                  13.38       28.44 (15.06)       45.44 (17.00)     1:01.45 (16.01)
 21 Jorn, Leah H              SO Wooster-LE           1:02.07    1:01.51 q      
                  13.06       28.44 (15.38)       44.99 (16.55)     1:01.51 (16.52)
 21 Mayio, Liz L              JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.53    1:01.51 q      
                  13.32       28.55 (15.23)       44.86 (16.31)     1:01.51 (16.65)
 23 Tobler, Rachel M          SO Allegheny-AM         1:00.92    1:02.70 q      
                  14.19       29.58 (15.39)       46.65 (17.07)     1:02.70 (16.05)
 24 Kaiser, Emily G           FR DePauw-IN            1:01.69    1:02.71 q      
                  12.97       28.35 (15.38)       45.10 (16.75)     1:02.71 (17.61)
 25 Spriggs, Sophia           FR WITT-OH              1:05.28    1:04.59 q      
                  13.94       29.87 (15.93)       46.89 (17.02)     1:04.59 (17.70)
 26 Brubaker, Sara D          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:08.12    1:07.98 q      
                  13.95       30.29 (16.34)       49.37 (19.08)     1:07.98 (18.61)
 27 Moyler, Liv M             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:16.32    1:13.91 q      
                  15.59       32.28 (16.69)       52.12 (19.84)     1:13.91 (21.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Prentler, Nicki J         SO Hiram-LE             1:23.34    1:25.72        
                  17.77       39.90 (22.13)     1:03.71 (23.81)     1:25.72 (22.01)
 -- xWhelan, Zoe T            JR Denison-OH             56.43     X56.29 D3-B   
                  12.38       26.49 (14.11)       41.24 (14.75)       56.29 (15.05)
 -- xWright, Eiliana          FR Denison-OH             58.14     X57.54 TT     
                  12.60       26.81 (14.21)       42.15 (15.34)       57.54 (15.39)
 -- xToscos, Zoe M            JR Kenyon-OH              58.72     X57.69 TT     
                  12.71       26.75 (14.04)       42.76 (16.01)       57.69 (14.93)
 -- xTaylor, Becca S          FR Denison-OH             58.00     X57.82 TT     
                  12.98       27.42 (14.44)       42.40 (14.98)       57.82 (15.42)
 -- xFerguson-Nguyen, Prince  JR Kenyon-OH              58.68     X58.53 TT     
                  13.05       27.67 (14.62)       43.97 (16.30)       58.53 (14.56)
 -- xSpitzer, Jess L          FR Denison-OH           1:01.40   X1:01.14        
                  12.33       27.53 (15.20)       43.84 (16.31)     1:01.14 (17.30)
 -- xKatz, Ariela J           FR Denison-OH             59.24   X1:01.84        
                                  28.63 ( )       44.98 (16.35)     1:01.84 (16.86)
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.60        2018 Rasmus Olsen, WAYN                           
        NCAC: # 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
        NCAA: ! 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                49.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                51.91  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitch, David W      SO Kenyon-OH              48.74      48.60 D3-B    35  
                  10.99       23.10 (12.11)       36.43 (13.33)       48.60 (12.17)
  2 Zimdars, Jon T      SR Kenyon-OH              49.26      48.72 D3-B    31  
                  10.83       23.21 (12.38)       35.95 (12.74)       48.72 (12.77)
  3 Tong, Nick S        FR Kenyon-OH              49.61      48.79 D3-B    30  
                  10.70       22.87 (12.17)       35.56 (12.69)       48.79 (13.23)
  4 Senior, Kymani E    JR Denison-OH             48.67      48.86 D3-B    29  
                  10.49       22.68 (12.19)       35.78 (13.10)       48.86 (13.08)
  5 Macmillan, Colin G  FR Denison-OH             49.37      49.03 D3-B    28  
                  10.48       22.89 (12.41)       35.80 (12.91)       49.03 (13.23)
  6 Weiss, Tommy E      JR Kenyon-OH              48.79      49.11 D3-B    27  
                  10.69       23.21 (12.52)       36.03 (12.82)       49.11 (13.08)
  7 Hong, Marcus J      SO Kenyon-OH              48.75      49.20 D3-B    26  
                  10.41       22.83 (12.42)       35.91 (13.08)       49.20 (13.29)
  8 Fox, Kenny A        SR Denison-OH             48.80      49.45 TT      25  
                  11.03       22.57 (11.54)       36.00 (13.43)       49.45 (13.45)
  9 Dziadek, Jan        SO Wabash-IN              49.58      49.77 TT      24  
                  11.32       23.40 (12.08)       37.20 (13.80)       49.77 (12.57)
B - Final
 10 Arpasi, Michael J   FR Denison-OH             49.63      49.14 D3-B    22  
                  10.28       22.64 (12.36)       35.47 (12.83)       49.14 (13.67)
 11 Longan, Ian W       SO DePauw-IN              51.12      50.07 TT      19  
                  10.62       23.14 (12.52)       37.00 (13.86)       50.07 (13.07)
 12 Bevill, Ethan       FR Denison-OH             50.11      50.13 TT      18  
                  10.77       23.35 (12.58)       36.59 (13.24)       50.13 (13.54)
 13 Schopen, Trey F     JR Wooster-LE             49.84      50.35 TT      17  
                  10.71       23.26 (12.55)       37.26 (14.00)       50.35 (13.09)
 14 Louks, Kyle D       SR Wabash-IN              50.80      50.53 TT      16  
                  11.57       23.27 (11.70)       37.52 (14.25)       50.53 (13.01)
 15 Ruiyantoro, Chris   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       51.06      51.12 TT      14.5
                  11.03       23.98 (12.95)       38.38 (14.40)       51.12 (12.74)
 15 McMahon-Gioeli, Co  SO Kenyon-OH              51.49      51.12 TT      14.5
                  10.94       23.68 (12.74)       37.10 (13.42)       51.12 (14.02)
 17 Carpenter, Weston   SR Kenyon-OH              51.31      51.39 TT      13  
                  10.59       23.33 (12.74)       36.88 (13.55)       51.39 (14.51)
 18 Johns, Zach S       SR DePauw-IN              51.47      51.44 TT      12  
                  10.87       23.61 (12.74)       37.97 (14.36)       51.44 (13.47)
C - Final
 19 Fagen, Seth Q       FR DePauw-IN              52.34      51.98         10  
                  11.60       24.37 (12.77)       38.34 (13.97)       51.98 (13.64)
 20 Steffey, Max J      JR DePauw-IN              52.61      52.34          8  
                  11.35       24.25 (12.90)       38.30 (14.05)       52.34 (14.04)
 21 Gregory III, Trey   SO WITT-OH                52.01      52.57          7  
                  11.26       24.21 (12.95)       38.93 (14.72)       52.57 (13.64)
 22 Visnic, Wil T       FR Allegheny-AM           54.65      53.83          6  
                  12.09       24.78 (12.69)       40.08 (15.30)       53.83 (13.75)
 23 Knight, Rayshon B   JR Allegheny-AM           53.78      53.98          5  
                  11.85       24.81 (12.96)       38.83 (14.02)       53.98 (15.15)
 24 Barren, Bradley     JR WITT-OH                53.30      54.02          4  
                  11.33       24.59 (13.26)       39.95 (15.36)       54.02 (14.07)
 25 Greeson, William B  FR Wooster-LE             53.94      54.31          3  
                  11.80       25.24 (13.44)       39.61 (14.37)       54.31 (14.70)
 26 Mennitt, Ben C      FR DePauw-IN              53.84      54.39          2  
                  11.67       24.84 (13.17)       39.35 (14.51)       54.39 (15.04)
 27 Jaidhara, Shawn S   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       55.02      54.98          1  
                  11.90       25.83 (13.93)       40.25 (14.42)       54.98 (14.73)
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.60        2018 Rasmus Olsen, WAYN                           
        NCAC: # 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
        NCAA: ! 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                49.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                51.91  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Senior, Kymani E          JR Denison-OH             49.00      48.67 qD3-B  
                  10.36       22.48 (12.12)       35.61 (13.13)       48.67 (13.06)
  2 Fitch, David W            SO Kenyon-OH              47.74      48.74 qD3-B  
                  10.78       22.57 (11.79)       35.99 (13.42)       48.74 (12.75)
  3 Hong, Marcus J            SO Kenyon-OH              49.28      48.75 qD3-B  
                  11.02       22.73 (11.71)       36.45 (13.72)       48.75 (12.30)
  4 Weiss, Tommy E            JR Kenyon-OH              48.31      48.79 qD3-B  
                  10.54       22.98 (12.44)       35.70 (12.72)       48.79 (13.09)
  5 Fox, Kenny A              SR Denison-OH             49.10      48.80 qD3-B  
                  10.56       22.37 (11.81)       36.16 (13.79)       48.80 (12.64)
  6 Zimdars, Jon T            SR Kenyon-OH              48.39      49.26 qD3-B  
                  10.91       23.70 (12.79)       36.55 (12.85)       49.26 (12.71)
  7 Macmillan, Colin G        FR Denison-OH             49.28      49.37 qD3-B  
                                  22.97 ( )       36.52 (13.55)       49.37 (12.85)
  8 Dziadek, Jan              SO Wabash-IN              50.11      49.58 qTT    
                  10.61       23.06 (12.45)       36.93 (13.87)       49.58 (12.65)
  9 Tong, Nick S              FR Kenyon-OH              49.09      49.61 qTT    
                  11.05       23.50 (12.45)       36.70 (13.20)       49.61 (12.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Arpasi, Michael J         FR Denison-OH             49.61      49.63 qTT    
                  11.15       22.73 (11.58)       35.83 (13.10)       49.63 (13.80)
 11 Schopen, Trey F           JR Wooster-LE             49.02      49.84 qTT    
                  10.77       23.21 (12.44)       36.81 (13.60)       49.84 (13.03)
 12 Bevill, Ethan             FR Denison-OH             49.93      50.11 qTT    
                  11.21       23.72 (12.51)       36.79 (13.07)       50.11 (13.32)
 13 Louks, Kyle D             SR Wabash-IN              52.93      50.80 qTT    
                  10.91       23.76 (12.85)       37.20 (13.44)       50.80 (13.60)
 14 Ruiyantoro, Chris R       SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       51.77      51.06 qTT    
                  11.10       24.11 (13.01)       37.63 (13.52)       51.06 (13.43)
 15 Longan, Ian W             SO DePauw-IN              50.42      51.12 qTT    
                  10.90       23.76 (12.86)       37.82 (14.06)       51.12 (13.30)
 16 Carpenter, Weston C       SR Kenyon-OH              51.52      51.31 qTT    
                  10.68       23.40 (12.72)       37.07 (13.67)       51.31 (14.24)
 17 Johns, Zach S             SR DePauw-IN              52.74      51.47 qTT    
                  10.95       23.99 (13.04)       37.55 (13.56)       51.47 (13.92)
 18 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole R    SO Kenyon-OH              49.93      51.49 qTT    
                  11.08       23.93 (12.85)       37.33 (13.40)       51.49 (14.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gregory III, Trey F       SO WITT-OH                52.40      52.01 q      
                  11.24       24.15 (12.91)       37.83 (13.68)       52.01 (14.18)
 20 Fagen, Seth Q             FR DePauw-IN              55.01      52.34 q      
                  11.43       24.57 (13.14)       38.69 (14.12)       52.34 (13.65)
 21 Steffey, Max J            JR DePauw-IN              53.75      52.61 q      
                  11.16       24.47 (13.31)       38.59 (14.12)       52.61 (14.02)
 22 Barren, Bradley           JR WITT-OH                56.23      53.30 q      
                  11.37       24.56 (13.19)       39.18 (14.62)       53.30 (14.12)
 23 Knight, Rayshon B         JR Allegheny-AM           53.34      53.78 q      
                  11.85       25.15 (13.30)       39.48 (14.33)       53.78 (14.30)
 24 Mennitt, Ben C            FR DePauw-IN              54.42      53.84 q      
                  11.74       24.74 (13.00)       39.16 (14.42)       53.84 (14.68)
 25 Greeson, William B        FR Wooster-LE             54.50      53.94 q      
                  12.46       25.13 (12.67)       39.32 (14.19)       53.94 (14.62)
 26 Visnic, Wil T             FR Allegheny-AM           57.36      54.65 q      
                  11.75       25.32 (13.57)       39.78 (14.46)       54.65 (14.87)
 27 Jaidhara, Shawn S         SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       58.00      55.02 q      
                                  25.69 ( )       40.60 (14.91)       55.02 (14.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Whitaker, Joe R           SR Wabash-IN              57.88      55.56        
                  11.59       25.36 (13.77)       41.07 (15.71)       55.56 (14.49)
 29 Bergman, Zachary I        JR Oberlin-OH             58.23      56.90        
                  13.22       26.44 (13.22)       42.53 (16.09)       56.90 (14.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Harvey, Tucker J          JR Allegheny-AM           56.44      57.07        
                  12.88       26.75 (13.87)       42.57 (15.82)       57.07 (14.50)
 31 Conrad, Casey             FR WITT-OH                58.40      57.55        
                  12.91       26.09 (13.18)       42.38 (16.29)       57.55 (15.17)
 32 Hong, Minjun              FR Oberlin-OH           1:00.67      57.71        
                  12.42       26.96 (14.54)       42.13 (15.17)       57.71 (15.58)
 33 Beck, Daniel F            FR Allegheny-AM           56.67      57.86        
                  11.96       26.49 (14.53)       41.95 (15.46)       57.86 (15.91)
 34 Mihalopoulos, Tommy P     SR Allegheny-AM           58.65      59.01        
                  12.74       27.04 (14.30)       42.47 (15.43)       59.01 (16.54)
 35 Street, Darien R          SO Hiram-LE             1:02.89    1:00.47        
                  12.85       27.88 (15.03)       44.13 (16.25)     1:00.47 (16.34)
 36 Schultz, Thomas M         FR Allegheny-AM         1:00.64    1:00.58        
                  12.66       27.31 (14.65)       43.76 (16.45)     1:00.58 (16.82)
 -- xWeicht, Brett T          SR Denison-OH             49.27     X48.36 D3-B   
                  10.32       22.39 (12.07)       35.19 (12.80)       48.36 (13.17)
 -- xGrier, Drew O            FR Kenyon-OH              49.95     X50.05 TT     
                  10.96       23.58 (12.62)       36.72 (13.14)       50.05 (13.33)
 -- xShropshire, Ben O        FR Kenyon-OH              50.82     X50.08 TT     
                  10.74       23.19 (12.45)       36.22 (13.03)       50.08 (13.86)
 -- xSternberg, Max B         FR Denison-OH             50.89     X50.88 TT     
                  10.80       23.69 (12.89)       37.83 (14.14)       50.88 (13.05)
 -- xReed, Matt G             JR Denison-OH             50.11     X51.02 TT     
                  10.90       23.54 (12.64)       37.16 (13.62)       51.02 (13.86)
 -- xKlemptner, Ryan M        JR Denison-OH             51.28     X51.30 TT     
                  11.05       23.58 (12.53)       37.29 (13.71)       51.30 (14.01)
 -- xStafford, Max S          FR Kenyon-OH              51.77     X51.54 TT     
                  10.69       23.69 (13.00)       37.72 (14.03)       51.54 (13.82)
 -- xGaumer, Peyton R         SR Denison-OH             51.50     X51.68 TT     
                  11.21       24.12 (12.91)       37.85 (13.73)       51.68 (13.83)
 -- xKurlich, Andrew F        FR Denison-OH             53.01     X52.63        
                  11.30       24.25 (12.95)       38.21 (13.96)       52.63 (14.42)
 -- xHull, Nicholas K         JR Wooster-LE             57.06     X56.12        
                  11.93       26.10 (14.17)       40.99 (14.89)       56.12 (15.13)
 -- xStirrat, Paris           FR Wooster-LE             58.98     X57.25        
                  12.03       25.73 (13.70)       57.25 (31.52)                    
 -- xKnowlton, Kamron I       SO Wooster-LE             59.29     X59.15        
                  11.90       26.42 (14.52)       42.26 (15.84)       59.15 (16.89)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:48.51        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                           
        NCAC: # 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
        NCAA: ! 1:44.82        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                1:47.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:52.37  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:57.99  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orbach-Mandel, Han  SR Kenyon-OH            1:52.01    1:49.91 D3-B    35  
                  25.97       53.89 (27.92)     1:21.95 (28.06)     1:49.91 (27.96)
  2 Vanderhoof, Kendal  JR Kenyon-OH            1:52.41    1:50.16 D3-B    31  
                  25.90       53.73 (27.83)     1:22.13 (28.40)     1:50.16 (28.03)
  3 Wilson, Abby M      SR Kenyon-OH            1:50.20    1:50.70 D3-B    30  
                  25.85       53.43 (27.58)     1:21.89 (28.46)     1:50.70 (28.81)
  4 Ambrosen, Delaney   SR Kenyon-OH            1:52.88    1:51.67 D3-B    29  
                  26.20       54.57 (28.37)     1:23.22 (28.65)     1:51.67 (28.45)
  5 Crawford, Spencer   FR Denison-OH           1:53.97    1:52.47 TT      28  
                  26.06       54.38 (28.32)     1:23.58 (29.20)     1:52.47 (28.89)
  6 Chiappe, Mia P      SO Denison-OH           1:50.85    1:52.72 TT      27  
                  25.55       53.18 (27.63)     1:22.63 (29.45)     1:52.72 (30.09)
  7 Wickman, Logan M    SO Denison-OH           1:53.91    1:53.14 TT      26  
                  26.13       54.94 (28.81)     1:24.20 (29.26)     1:53.14 (28.94)
  8 Dapore, Ashley E    SO DePauw-IN            1:55.48    1:55.06 TT      25  
                  25.99       54.84 (28.85)     1:25.07 (30.23)     1:55.06 (29.99)
  9 Fikse, Emma N       SR Wooster-LE           1:55.84    1:55.21 TT      24  
                  26.25       55.34 (29.09)     1:25.29 (29.95)     1:55.21 (29.92)
B - Final
 10 Nutter, Gabriella   JR Denison-OH           1:57.20    1:56.29 TT      22  
                  25.91       55.72 (29.81)     1:26.08 (30.36)     1:56.29 (30.21)
 11 Farley, Miranda R   JR Allegheny-AM         1:57.46    1:56.85 TT      19  
                  26.66       55.77 (29.11)     1:26.08 (30.31)     1:56.85 (30.77)
 12 Kacmarek, Nell L    JR Wooster-LE           1:58.40    1:57.08 TT      18  
                  27.24       56.85 (29.61)     1:27.36 (30.51)     1:57.08 (29.72)
 13 Rodriguez, McClare  JR Allegheny-AM         1:57.87    1:57.36 TT      17  
                  26.81       56.43 (29.62)     1:26.95 (30.52)     1:57.36 (30.41)
 14 Dixon, Maddie M     FR DePauw-IN            2:01.87    1:58.45         16  
                  27.85       57.70 (29.85)     1:28.31 (30.61)     1:58.45 (30.14)
 15 Graves, Rachel E    SO DePauw-IN            2:00.59    1:58.62         15  
                  27.02       57.07 (30.05)     1:28.17 (31.10)     1:58.62 (30.45)
 16 Codner, Alyson A    JR Allegheny-AM         2:02.41    2:00.72         14  
                  27.93       57.97 (30.04)     1:29.03 (31.06)     2:00.72 (31.69)
 17 Ferguson, Madelein  JR Wooster-LE           2:03.30    2:04.86         13  
                  28.89     1:00.31 (31.42)     1:32.39 (32.08)     2:04.86 (32.47)
 18 Niemeyer, Allie S   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:05.36    2:06.63         12  
                  29.50     1:01.46 (31.96)     1:34.33 (32.87)     2:06.63 (32.30)
C - Final
 19 Bergefurd, Claire   JR WITT-OH              2:05.81    2:04.15         10  
                  28.61       59.76 (31.15)     1:31.83 (32.07)     2:04.15 (32.32)
 20 Maxwell, Rachel L   FR Oberlin-OH           2:06.36    2:05.62          8  
                  29.31     1:01.12 (31.81)     1:33.83 (32.71)     2:05.62 (31.79)
 21 Collier, Claire A   SO Allegheny-AM         2:10.08    2:07.41          7  
                  29.93     1:02.07 (32.14)     1:35.07 (33.00)     2:07.41 (32.34)
 22 Menjivar, Emma C    FR WITT-OH              2:08.05    2:07.67          6  
                  29.99     1:02.09 (32.10)     1:34.95 (32.86)     2:07.67 (32.72)
 23 Jarvis, Abby N      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:07.99    2:08.00          5  
                  28.84     1:01.08 (32.24)     1:34.71 (33.63)     2:08.00 (33.29)
 24 Stavar, Leigh M     FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:11.19    2:09.90          4  
                  29.69     1:02.27 (32.58)     1:35.74 (33.47)     2:09.90 (34.16)
 25 Jaczkowski, Jillia  SO Oberlin-OH           2:13.47    2:10.77          3  
                  30.23     1:02.98 (32.75)     1:36.68 (33.70)     2:10.77 (34.09)
 26 Lisser, Carlee V    FR Hiram-LE             2:08.17    2:11.08          2  
                  29.18     1:01.91 (32.73)     1:36.56 (34.65)     2:11.08 (34.52)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:48.51        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                           
        NCAC: # 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
        NCAA: ! 1:44.82        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                1:47.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:52.37  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:57.99  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Abby M            SR Kenyon-OH            1:49.26    1:50.20 qD3-B  
                  25.62       53.41 (27.79)     1:21.70 (28.29)     1:50.20 (28.50)
  2 Chiappe, Mia P            SO Denison-OH           1:51.91    1:50.85 qD3-B  
                  26.01       53.53 (27.52)     1:21.96 (28.43)     1:50.85 (28.89)
  3 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah E   SR Kenyon-OH            1:50.87    1:52.01 qD3-B  
                  26.39       54.80 (28.41)     1:23.24 (28.44)     1:52.01 (28.77)
  4 Vanderhoof, Kendall M     JR Kenyon-OH            1:50.66    1:52.41 qTT    
                  26.14       54.50 (28.36)     1:23.55 (29.05)     1:52.41 (28.86)
  5 Ambrosen, Delaney J       SR Kenyon-OH            1:53.18    1:52.88 qTT    
                  26.28       54.92 (28.64)     1:23.81 (28.89)     1:52.88 (29.07)
  6 Wickman, Logan M          SO Denison-OH           1:54.34    1:53.91 qTT    
                  26.39       55.41 (29.02)     1:24.85 (29.44)     1:53.91 (29.06)
  7 Crawford, Spencer N       FR Denison-OH           1:52.04    1:53.97 qTT    
                  26.73       55.30 (28.57)     1:24.69 (29.39)     1:53.97 (29.28)
  8 Dapore, Ashley E          SO DePauw-IN            2:00.11    1:55.48 qTT    
                  26.32       55.52 (29.20)     1:25.69 (30.17)     1:55.48 (29.79)
  9 Fikse, Emma N             SR Wooster-LE           1:57.55    1:55.84 qTT    
                  26.48       55.51 (29.03)     1:25.77 (30.26)     1:55.84 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Nutter, Gabriella         JR Denison-OH           1:54.99    1:57.20 qTT    
                  26.39       55.88 (29.49)     1:26.26 (30.38)     1:57.20 (30.94)
 11 Farley, Miranda R         JR Allegheny-AM         1:58.40    1:57.46 qTT    
                  26.78       56.04 (29.26)     1:26.30 (30.26)     1:57.46 (31.16)
 12 Rodriguez, McClaren R     JR Allegheny-AM         1:58.12    1:57.87 qTT    
                  26.80       56.12 (29.32)     1:26.84 (30.72)     1:57.87 (31.03)
 13 Kacmarek, Nell L          JR Wooster-LE           1:58.95    1:58.40 q      
                  27.31       56.97 (29.66)     1:27.74 (30.77)     1:58.40 (30.66)
 14 Graves, Rachel E          SO DePauw-IN            1:59.03    2:00.59 q      
                  27.60       58.06 (30.46)     1:29.40 (31.34)     2:00.59 (31.19)
 15 Dixon, Maddie M           FR DePauw-IN            2:01.12    2:01.87 q      
                  27.61       58.37 (30.76)     1:30.16 (31.79)     2:01.87 (31.71)
 16 Codner, Alyson A          JR Allegheny-AM         2:02.20    2:02.41 q      
                  28.21       58.41 (30.20)     1:30.17 (31.76)     2:02.41 (32.24)
 17 Ferguson, Madeleine C     JR Wooster-LE           2:03.92    2:03.30 q      
                  28.54       59.44 (30.90)     1:30.91 (31.47)     2:03.30 (32.39)
 18 Niemeyer, Allie S         SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:09.97    2:05.36 q      
                  29.68     1:01.33 (31.65)     1:33.41 (32.08)     2:05.36 (31.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bergefurd, Claire L       JR WITT-OH              2:09.34    2:05.81 q      
                  28.35       59.61 (31.26)     1:32.67 (33.06)     2:05.81 (33.14)
 20 Maxwell, Rachel L         FR Oberlin-OH           2:07.87    2:06.36 q      
                  29.03     1:00.69 (31.66)     1:33.57 (32.88)     2:06.36 (32.79)
 21 Jarvis, Abby N            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:10.74    2:07.99 q      
                  30.11     1:03.22 (33.11)     1:36.55 (33.33)     2:07.99 (31.44)
 22 Menjivar, Emma C          FR WITT-OH              2:11.92    2:08.05 q      
                  29.51     1:01.40 (31.89)     1:35.11 (33.71)     2:08.05 (32.94)
 23 Lisser, Carlee V          FR Hiram-LE             2:11.33    2:08.17 q      
                  28.56     1:01.04 (32.48)     1:34.94 (33.90)     2:08.17 (33.23)
 24 Collier, Claire A         SO Allegheny-AM         2:06.77    2:10.08 q      
                  29.59     1:01.55 (31.96)     1:35.55 (34.00)     2:10.08 (34.53)
 25 Stavar, Leigh M           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:14.33    2:11.19 q      
                  29.78     1:02.83 (33.05)     1:36.75 (33.92)     2:11.19 (34.44)
 26 Jaczkowski, Jillian R     SO Oberlin-OH           2:09.23    2:13.47 q      
                  30.27     1:03.15 (32.88)     1:37.91 (34.76)     2:13.47 (35.56)
 -- xRusinko, Hannah E        JR Denison-OH           1:51.97   X1:53.03 TT     
                  26.79       55.22 (28.43)     1:23.90 (28.68)     1:53.03 (29.13)
 -- xGaguzis, Sophia S        FR Denison-OH           1:54.89   X1:54.04 TT     
                  26.83       55.18 (28.35)     1:24.39 (29.21)     1:54.04 (29.65)
 -- xGullquist, Haley W       JR Denison-OH           1:56.40   X1:55.08 TT     
                  26.40       55.44 (29.04)     1:24.98 (29.54)     1:55.08 (30.10)
 -- xBalbo, Megan E           FR Denison-OH                NT   X1:55.30 TT     
                  26.73       55.94 (29.21)     1:25.66 (29.72)     1:55.30 (29.64)
 -- xMoran, Julia E           SO Kenyon-OH            1:55.44   X1:55.87 TT     
                  26.29       54.83 (28.54)     1:24.74 (29.91)     1:55.87 (31.13)
 -- xJavens, Devin C          SO Denison-OH           1:58.58   X1:55.93 TT     
                  26.97       56.35 (29.38)     1:26.04 (29.69)     1:55.93 (29.89)
 -- xWilkins, Scout L         JR Kenyon-OH            1:57.19   X1:58.07        
                  27.41       57.34 (29.93)     1:28.14 (30.80)     1:58.07 (29.93)
 -- xFierstos, Abby B         FR Denison-OH           1:59.25   X1:59.26        
                  27.93       57.82 (29.89)     1:28.40 (30.58)     1:59.26 (30.86)
 -- xKuvan, Sophia L          SR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:59.93        
                  26.80       56.25 (29.45)     1:27.35 (31.10)     1:59.93 (32.58)
 -- xGreen, Julia C           JR Kenyon-OH            1:54.43   X2:00.50        
                  27.61       57.56 (29.95)     1:29.24 (31.68)     2:00.50 (31.26)
 -- xDierker, Molly M         SO Kenyon-OH            2:01.37   X2:00.64        
                  27.22       57.17 (29.95)     1:28.58 (31.41)     2:00.64 (32.06)
 -- xBresnahan, Natalie A     JR Kenyon-OH            2:00.71   X2:02.31        
                  27.40       58.13 (30.73)     1:30.18 (32.05)     2:02.31 (32.13)
 -- xPearson, Avery E         JR Wooster-LE           2:08.55   X2:03.62        
                  28.32       59.12 (30.80)     1:31.51 (32.39)     2:03.62 (32.11)
 -- xBossaert, Emma M         FR Wooster-LE           2:05.92   X2:05.94        
                  28.22       59.91 (31.69)     1:33.02 (33.11)     2:05.94 (32.92)
 -- xRiemensperger, Kayla A   SR DePauw-IN            2:06.67   X2:06.70        
                  29.13     1:01.44 (32.31)     1:34.53 (33.09)     2:06.70 (32.17)
 -- xSchlegel, Kathrine L     FR Wooster-LE           2:11.32   X2:08.14        
                  29.31     1:01.44 (32.13)     1:35.12 (33.68)     2:08.14 (33.02)
 -- xStutler, Sarah C         JR Wooster-LE           2:15.64   X2:12.98        
                  29.55     1:02.18 (32.63)     1:36.90 (34.72)     2:12.98 (36.08)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAC: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:36.74  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:40.11  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:45.12  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Robert J  SR Kenyon-OH            1:39.74    1:39.21 D3-B    35  
                  23.23       48.60 (25.37)     1:14.20 (25.60)     1:39.21 (25.01)
  2 Stevenson, Ryan R   SR Denison-OH           1:39.63    1:39.43 D3-B    31  
                  23.24       48.77 (25.53)     1:14.52 (25.75)     1:39.43 (24.91)
  3 Froemming, Nichola  JR Denison-OH           1:39.66    1:39.66 D3-B    30  
                  22.93       48.47 (25.54)     1:14.05 (25.58)     1:39.66 (25.61)
  4 McHugh, Matt F      JR Denison-OH           1:40.19    1:40.19 TT      28.5
                  23.13       48.59 (25.46)     1:14.20 (25.61)     1:40.19 (25.99)
  4 Baker, James M      JR Denison-OH           1:41.44    1:40.19 TT      28.5
                  24.04       49.44 (25.40)     1:14.98 (25.54)     1:40.19 (25.21)
  6 Kurleto, Piotr O    FR Denison-OH           1:40.63    1:40.52 TT      27  
                  23.64       48.94 (25.30)     1:14.95 (26.01)     1:40.52 (25.57)
  7 Gelwicks, Cameron   SR Wooster-LE           1:41.11    1:40.79 TT      26  
                  22.92       48.07 (25.15)     1:13.88 (25.81)     1:40.79 (26.91)
  8 Bell, Tyler W       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:43.36    1:43.08 TT      25  
                  23.92       49.99 (26.07)     1:16.50 (26.51)     1:43.08 (26.58)
  9 Campbell, Ryan G    SR Wooster-LE           1:42.87    1:44.44 TT      24  
                  23.74       49.60 (25.86)     1:16.82 (27.22)     1:44.44 (27.62)
B - Final
 10 Wallar, Justin W    FR Wabash-IN            1:45.50    1:42.45 TT      22  
                  23.16       48.72 (25.56)     1:15.20 (26.48)     1:42.45 (27.25)
 11 Serf, Will R        JR DePauw-IN            1:43.87    1:42.77 TT      19  
                  23.87       50.08 (26.21)     1:16.62 (26.54)     1:42.77 (26.15)
 12 Dooley, Liam D      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:43.88    1:43.50 TT      18  
                  24.09       50.17 (26.08)     1:16.92 (26.75)     1:43.50 (26.58)
 13 Frech, Jake R       SO DePauw-IN            1:44.75    1:43.76 TT      17  
                  23.60       49.71 (26.11)     1:16.53 (26.82)     1:43.76 (27.23)
 14 Wilson, Dayen P     SO Denison-OH           1:44.20    1:43.78 TT      16  
                  24.09       50.11 (26.02)     1:16.75 (26.64)     1:43.78 (27.03)
 15 Hackley, Tommy C    FR DePauw-IN            1:45.43    1:44.37 TT      15  
                  24.23       50.45 (26.22)     1:17.36 (26.91)     1:44.37 (27.01)
 16 Stewart-Bates, Cha  JR DePauw-IN            1:45.19    1:44.71 TT      14  
                  24.09       50.23 (26.14)     1:17.21 (26.98)     1:44.71 (27.50)
 17 Willson, Matt       FR DePauw-IN            1:45.09    1:45.44         13  
                  23.69       49.81 (26.12)     1:17.56 (27.75)     1:45.44 (27.88)
 18 Young, Nicholas L   SO Wabash-IN            1:45.16    1:45.80         12  
                  24.77       51.64 (26.87)     1:18.68 (27.04)     1:45.80 (27.12)
C - Final
 19 Netherton, Matthew  JR DePauw-IN            1:48.54    1:45.09 TT      10  
                  24.48       50.84 (26.36)     1:17.61 (26.77)     1:45.09 (27.48)
 20 Sarkari, Farzad R   SO Oberlin-OH           1:48.42    1:45.33          8  
                  24.76       50.94 (26.18)     1:18.28 (27.34)     1:45.33 (27.05)
 21 Sacco, Ryan P       FR Wabash-IN            1:46.47    1:45.77          7  
                  24.72       51.40 (26.68)     1:18.83 (27.43)     1:45.77 (26.94)
 22 Stuntzner-Gibson,   JR Allegheny-AM         1:46.02    1:45.87          6  
                  24.31       51.41 (27.10)     1:18.70 (27.29)     1:45.87 (27.17)
 23 Foss, Wyatt C       SO Wooster-LE           1:46.35    1:46.80          5  
                  24.23       50.48 (26.25)     1:18.30 (27.82)     1:46.80 (28.50)
 24 Christie, Jack A    FR DePauw-IN            1:50.20    1:50.15          4  
                  25.83       53.46 (27.63)     1:22.07 (28.61)     1:50.15 (28.08)
 25 Visnic, Wil T       FR Allegheny-AM         1:50.96    1:50.26          3  
                  25.04       52.67 (27.63)     1:21.46 (28.79)     1:50.26 (28.80)
 26 Angeli, Nick A      JR WITT-OH              1:51.02    1:50.75          2  
                  26.01       54.28 (28.27)     1:22.84 (28.56)     1:50.75 (27.91)
 27 Suffoletta, Drew    JR WITT-OH              1:51.27    1:51.33          1  
                  25.54       54.45 (28.91)     1:23.37 (28.92)     1:51.33 (27.96)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAC: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:36.74  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:40.11  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:45.12  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevenson, Ryan R         SR Denison-OH           1:38.89    1:39.63 qD3-B  
                  23.36       48.63 (25.27)     1:14.03 (25.40)     1:39.63 (25.60)
  2 Froemming, Nicholas R     JR Denison-OH           1:41.33    1:39.66 qD3-B  
                  23.62       49.35 (25.73)     1:14.74 (25.39)     1:39.66 (24.92)
  3 Williams, Robert J        SR Kenyon-OH            1:38.06    1:39.74 qD3-B  
                  23.22       48.46 (25.24)     1:13.97 (25.51)     1:39.74 (25.77)
  4 McHugh, Matt F            JR Denison-OH           1:38.99    1:40.19 qTT    
                  23.78       49.43 (25.65)     1:14.81 (25.38)     1:40.19 (25.38)
  5 Kurleto, Piotr O          FR Denison-OH           1:41.88    1:40.63 qTT    
                  24.03       49.40 (25.37)     1:14.91 (25.51)     1:40.63 (25.72)
  6 Gelwicks, Cameron J       SR Wooster-LE           1:40.65    1:41.11 qTT    
                  23.66       49.20 (25.54)     1:14.98 (25.78)     1:41.11 (26.13)
  7 Baker, James M            JR Denison-OH           1:40.35    1:41.44 qTT    
                  24.15       50.17 (26.02)     1:16.09 (25.92)     1:41.44 (25.35)
  8 Campbell, Ryan G          SR Wooster-LE           1:42.93    1:42.87 qTT    
                  23.91       49.84 (25.93)     1:16.36 (26.52)     1:42.87 (26.51)
  9 Bell, Tyler W             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:49.27    1:43.36 qTT    
                  24.26       50.42 (26.16)     1:16.70 (26.28)     1:43.36 (26.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Serf, Will R              JR DePauw-IN            1:46.66    1:43.87 qTT    
                  23.65       49.40 (25.75)     1:15.80 (26.40)     1:43.87 (28.07)
 11 Dooley, Liam D            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:46.72    1:43.88 qTT    
                  24.30       50.27 (25.97)     1:17.17 (26.90)     1:43.88 (26.71)
 12 Wilson, Dayen P           SO Denison-OH           1:43.22    1:44.20 qTT    
                  24.33       50.60 (26.27)     1:17.36 (26.76)     1:44.20 (26.84)
 13 Frech, Jake R             SO DePauw-IN            1:44.19    1:44.75 qTT    
                  23.83       50.30 (26.47)     1:17.43 (27.13)     1:44.75 (27.32)
 14 Willson, Matt             FR DePauw-IN            1:43.76    1:45.09 qTT    
                  23.94       50.36 (26.42)     1:17.73 (27.37)     1:45.09 (27.36)
 15 Young, Nicholas L         SO Wabash-IN            1:46.17    1:45.16 q      
                  24.19       50.23 (26.04)     1:17.41 (27.18)     1:45.16 (27.75)
 16 Stewart-Bates, Charlie C  JR DePauw-IN            1:45.43    1:45.19 q      
                  24.15       50.67 (26.52)     1:17.81 (27.14)     1:45.19 (27.38)
 17 Hackley, Tommy C          FR DePauw-IN            1:44.86    1:45.43 q      
                  24.47       51.04 (26.57)     1:18.30 (27.26)     1:45.43 (27.13)
 18 Wallar, Justin W          FR Wabash-IN            1:43.09    1:45.50 q      
                  23.67       50.36 (26.69)     1:17.99 (27.63)     1:45.50 (27.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stuntzner-Gibson, Karl L  JR Allegheny-AM         1:44.47    1:46.02 q      
                  24.21       50.98 (26.77)     1:18.53 (27.55)     1:46.02 (27.49)
 20 Foss, Wyatt C             SO Wooster-LE           1:47.11    1:46.35 q      
                  24.42       50.78 (26.36)     1:18.27 (27.49)     1:46.35 (28.08)
 21 Sacco, Ryan P             FR Wabash-IN            1:53.48    1:46.47 q      
                  24.78       51.86 (27.08)     1:19.17 (27.31)     1:46.47 (27.30)
 22 Sarkari, Farzad R         SO Oberlin-OH           1:48.05    1:48.42 q      
                  24.66       51.26 (26.60)     1:19.23 (27.97)     1:48.42 (29.19)
 23 Netherton, Matthew M      JR DePauw-IN            1:46.34    1:48.54 q      
                  24.11       50.90 (26.79)     1:19.50 (28.60)     1:48.54 (29.04)
 24 Christie, Jack A          FR DePauw-IN            1:50.53    1:50.20 q      
                  25.86       53.57 (27.71)     1:21.93 (28.36)     1:50.20 (28.27)
 25 Visnic, Wil T             FR Allegheny-AM         1:54.76    1:50.96 q      
                  24.83       52.42 (27.59)     1:21.49 (29.07)     1:50.96 (29.47)
 26 Angeli, Nick A            JR WITT-OH              1:55.06    1:51.02 q      
                  25.56       53.87 (28.31)     1:22.57 (28.70)     1:51.02 (28.45)
 27 Suffoletta, Drew          JR WITT-OH              1:59.56    1:51.27 q      
                  25.61       54.45 (28.84)     1:23.41 (28.96)     1:51.27 (27.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Farina, Andrew T          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:56.82    1:51.65        
                  26.29       54.39 (28.10)     1:23.05 (28.66)     1:51.65 (28.60)
 29 Berry, Matthew D          JR Oberlin-OH           1:55.35    1:52.20        
                  25.54       53.42 (27.88)     1:22.60 (29.18)     1:52.20 (29.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Petty, Justin T           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:06.59    1:55.76        
                  26.70       56.24 (29.54)     1:27.06 (30.82)     1:55.76 (28.70)
 31 Hrycko, Andrew            FR Allegheny-AM         2:02.14    1:57.62        
                  26.66       55.82 (29.16)     1:26.28 (30.46)     1:57.62 (31.34)
 32 Strayer, Austin D         JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:02.27    1:58.06        
                  27.32       57.06 (29.74)     1:27.56 (30.50)     1:58.06 (30.50)
 33 Barber, Michael S         SR Hiram-LE             2:07.68    2:04.01        
                  28.56       59.35 (30.79)     1:32.04 (32.69)     2:04.01 (31.97)
 34 Bright, Ward C            SR WITT-OH              2:08.03    2:04.24        
                  28.77     1:00.14 (31.37)     1:32.39 (32.25)     2:04.24 (31.85)
 35 Gear, Devin               FR Hiram-LE             2:21.73    2:10.03        
                  27.88     1:00.76 (32.88)     1:35.92 (35.16)     2:10.03 (34.11)
 36 North, Charles            SR WITT-OH              2:15.48    2:20.45        
                  25.92     1:03.04 (37.12)     1:43.17 (40.13)     2:20.45 (37.28)
 37 Kinderknecht, Colton C    FR Hiram-LE             3:05.59    2:45.56        
                  33.77     1:13.57 (39.80)     1:59.47 (45.90)     2:45.56 (46.09)
 -- xHagemeister, Tim M       SO Denison-OH           1:46.15         X         
 -- xGerlach, Eric A          JR Denison-OH           1:41.93   X1:40.21 TT     
                  23.60       49.62 (26.02)     1:15.35 (25.73)     1:40.21 (24.86)
 -- xCzepukaitis, Nicholas V  FR Denison-OH           1:44.97   X1:40.71 TT     
                  23.30       48.69 (25.39)     1:14.70 (26.01)     1:40.71 (26.01)
 -- xKanazawa, Takashi        FR Kenyon-OH            1:40.98   X1:40.73 TT     
                  23.76       49.37 (25.61)     1:15.22 (25.85)     1:40.73 (25.51)
 -- xRumpit, Connor J         JR Kenyon-OH            1:39.32   X1:40.75 TT     
                  23.36       48.74 (25.38)     1:14.70 (25.96)     1:40.75 (26.05)
 -- xShields, Reilly J        JR Kenyon-OH            1:46.09   X1:40.90 TT     
                  23.39       48.54 (25.15)     1:14.34 (25.80)     1:40.90 (26.56)
 -- xFischer, Fielding S      SO Kenyon-OH            1:42.08   X1:41.21 TT     
                  23.52       49.15 (25.63)     1:15.27 (26.12)     1:41.21 (25.94)
 -- xHorton, Drake E          SO Denison-OH           1:37.84   X1:41.44 TT     
                  23.49       48.86 (25.37)     1:14.99 (26.13)     1:41.44 (26.45)
 -- xGriffenkranz, Sean M     FR Denison-OH           1:42.63   X1:42.06 TT     
                  23.81       49.34 (25.53)     1:15.53 (26.19)     1:42.06 (26.53)
 -- xRocke, Eli A             FR Kenyon-OH            1:42.05   X1:42.16 TT     
                  23.76       49.48 (25.72)     1:15.78 (26.30)     1:42.16 (26.38)
 -- xVerstandig, Kyle J       SO Denison-OH           1:42.97   X1:42.27 TT     
                  23.70       49.34 (25.64)     1:15.66 (26.32)     1:42.27 (26.61)
 -- xNovak, Brandon P         FR Denison-OH           1:44.03   X1:43.57 TT     
                  24.02       50.18 (26.16)     1:16.65 (26.47)     1:43.57 (26.92)
 -- xWeber, Eddie P           FR Kenyon-OH            1:48.63   X1:43.94 TT     
                  24.71       50.93 (26.22)     1:17.95 (27.02)     1:43.94 (25.99)
 -- xSpencer, John S          SO Denison-OH           1:43.96   X1:44.51 TT     
                  24.25       50.51 (26.26)     1:17.72 (27.21)     1:44.51 (26.79)
 -- xBerman, Jackson E        SR Denison-OH           1:45.26   X1:45.30        
                  24.85       51.54 (26.69)     1:18.49 (26.95)     1:45.30 (26.81)
 -- xAnderson, Gus L          JR Denison-OH           1:47.14   X1:47.54        
                  25.62       52.63 (27.01)     1:20.17 (27.54)     1:47.54 (27.37)
 -- xSchoof, Eli M            FR Wabash-IN            1:51.17   X1:48.92        
                  25.60       53.30 (27.70)     1:21.10 (27.80)     1:48.92 (27.82)
 -- xChalek, Adam D           SR Wooster-LE           1:51.80   X1:50.06        
                  25.98       53.19 (27.21)     1:21.39 (28.20)     1:50.06 (28.67)
 -- xStrachan, Matt L         FR DePauw-IN            1:54.97   X1:51.64        
                  24.86       53.22 (28.36)     1:22.62 (29.40)     1:51.64 (29.02)
 -- xNaughton, Mac M          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:13.75   X2:03.41        
                  29.32     1:01.62 (32.30)     1:33.34 (31.72)     2:03.41 (30.07)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: *   59.84        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAC: # 1:01.74        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAA: !   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                1:01.13  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:04.79  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:08.03  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kustritz, Kt S      JR Denison-OH           1:01.01    1:00.47#D3-A    35  
                  13.07       27.96 (14.89)       44.18 (16.22)     1:00.47 (16.29)
  2 Perttula, Andrea M  FR Kenyon-OH            1:03.65    1:02.14 D3-B    31  
                  13.43       29.33 (15.90)       45.84 (16.51)     1:02.14 (16.30)
  3 Markert, Makena M   SO Kenyon-OH            1:02.96    1:02.30 D3-B    30  
                  13.33       28.74 (15.41)       45.12 (16.38)     1:02.30 (17.18)
  4 Mesaros, Kate M     JR Denison-OH           1:03.08    1:02.40 D3-B    29  
                  13.54       29.27 (15.73)       45.63 (16.36)     1:02.40 (16.77)
  5 Likins, Molly G     FR Wooster-LE           1:04.98    1:04.64 D3-B    28  
                  13.82       29.99 (16.17)       47.20 (17.21)     1:04.64 (17.44)
  6 Lantry, Olivia E    FR Denison-OH           1:05.40    1:04.80 TT      27  
                  13.84       30.24 (16.40)       48.01 (17.77)     1:04.80 (16.79)
  7 Lehman, Marie C     FR Denison-OH           1:05.19    1:04.86 TT      26  
                  14.04       29.93 (15.89)       47.75 (17.82)     1:04.86 (17.11)
  8 Morrison, Michaela  JR Denison-OH           1:06.91    1:05.31 TT      25  
                  13.94       30.78 (16.84)       47.71 (16.93)     1:05.31 (17.60)
  9 Isaacs, Lauren Z    FR Allegheny-AM         1:06.78    1:07.12 TT      24  
                  15.28       31.46 (16.18)       49.23 (17.77)     1:07.12 (17.89)
B - Final
 10 Bamatraf, Nuna E    FR DePauw-IN            1:07.14    1:06.63 TT      22  
                  14.73       31.54 (16.81)       48.82 (17.28)     1:06.63 (17.81)
 11 Whitman, Madison L  SO Wooster-LE           1:07.09    1:06.72 TT      19  
                  14.31       31.29 (16.98)       49.89 (18.60)     1:06.72 (16.83)
 12 Woods, Mary C       SR DePauw-IN            1:07.77    1:06.88 TT      18  
                  15.13       31.32 (16.19)       48.90 (17.58)     1:06.88 (17.98)
 13 Waples, Sammie J    FR DePauw-IN            1:08.59    1:07.91 TT      17  
                  15.09       32.17 (17.08)       49.91 (17.74)     1:07.91 (18.00)
 14 Gibson, Annelise M  JR WITT-OH              1:08.00    1:08.05         16  
                  15.41       31.99 (16.58)       50.43 (18.44)     1:08.05 (17.62)
 15 Bermingham, Shanno  SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:08.32    1:08.57         15  
                  15.55       32.23 (16.68)       51.28 (19.05)     1:08.57 (17.29)
 16 Margello, Alicia G  SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:08.11    1:08.83         14  
                  15.48       31.92 (16.44)       51.43 (19.51)     1:08.83 (17.40)
 17 Raphaely, Kate D    FR Oberlin-OH           1:09.29    1:10.52         13  
                  15.96       33.28 (17.32)       52.32 (19.04)     1:10.52 (18.20)
 18 Mandel, Rachel L    SR Wooster-LE           1:09.70    1:10.82         12  
                  15.56       33.26 (17.70)       52.22 (18.96)     1:10.82 (18.60)
C - Final
 19 Corletti, Megan E   SO Allegheny-AM         1:11.11    1:09.53         10  
                  15.18       32.66 (17.48)       50.62 (17.96)     1:09.53 (18.91)
 20 Plaskon, Savannah   FR Allegheny-AM         1:11.66    1:10.19          8  
                  15.43       32.94 (17.51)       51.82 (18.88)     1:10.19 (18.37)
 21 Nelson, Jenna N     JR Hiram-LE             1:10.91    1:10.63          7  
                  15.53       33.21 (17.68)       51.70 (18.49)     1:10.63 (18.93)
 22 Poyle, Rachel M     SR Oberlin-OH           1:10.45    1:10.70          6  
                  15.03       32.48 (17.45)       51.30 (18.82)     1:10.70 (19.40)
 23 Franzen, Kaitlin A  JR Allegheny-AM         1:11.38    1:10.95          5  
                  15.90       32.82 (16.92)       52.27 (19.45)     1:10.95 (18.68)
 24 Lund, Grace O       SO DePauw-IN            1:12.77    1:13.34          4  
                  15.33       33.59 (18.26)       53.73 (20.14)     1:13.34 (19.61)
 25 Carmack, Brianna N  FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:16.72    1:15.41          3  
                  16.95       35.36 (18.41)       55.96 (20.60)     1:15.41 (19.45)
 26 Webb, Breann C      SO WITT-OH              1:17.55    1:17.78          2  
                  17.68       36.26 (18.58)       57.41 (21.15)     1:17.78 (20.37)
 27 Barnard, Morgan L   JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:20.24    1:20.33          1  
                  17.12       37.22 (20.10)       59.13 (21.91)     1:20.33 (21.20)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: *   59.84        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAC: # 1:01.74        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAA: !   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                1:01.13  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:04.79  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:08.03  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kustritz, Kt S            JR Denison-OH             59.84    1:01.01#qD3-A  
                  13.20       28.77 (15.57)       44.74 (15.97)     1:01.01 (16.27)
  2 Markert, Makena M         SO Kenyon-OH            1:03.46    1:02.96 qD3-B  
                  13.13       28.93 (15.80)       45.55 (16.62)     1:02.96 (17.41)
  3 Mesaros, Kate M           JR Denison-OH           1:02.40    1:03.08 qD3-B  
                  13.43       29.50 (16.07)       46.01 (16.51)     1:03.08 (17.07)
  4 Perttula, Andrea M        FR Kenyon-OH            1:02.42    1:03.65 qD3-B  
                  13.65       29.87 (16.22)       46.69 (16.82)     1:03.65 (16.96)
  5 Likins, Molly G           FR Wooster-LE           1:05.06    1:04.98 qTT    
                  14.13       30.38 (16.25)       47.49 (17.11)     1:04.98 (17.49)
  6 Lehman, Marie C           FR Denison-OH           1:05.76    1:05.19 qTT    
                  14.43       30.54 (16.11)       48.01 (17.47)     1:05.19 (17.18)
  7 Lantry, Olivia E          FR Denison-OH           1:04.96    1:05.40 qTT    
                  13.95       31.14 (17.19)       48.02 (16.88)     1:05.40 (17.38)
  8 Isaacs, Lauren Z          FR Allegheny-AM         1:07.17    1:06.78 qTT    
                  15.35       31.76 (16.41)       49.87 (18.11)     1:06.78 (16.91)
  9 Morrison, Michaela        JR Denison-OH           1:05.89    1:06.91 qTT    
                  14.32       31.42 (17.10)       48.97 (17.55)     1:06.91 (17.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Whitman, Madison L        SO Wooster-LE           1:08.14    1:07.09 qTT    
                  14.50       31.35 (16.85)       49.03 (17.68)     1:07.09 (18.06)
 11 Bamatraf, Nuna E          FR DePauw-IN            1:07.31    1:07.14 qTT    
                  15.05       31.72 (16.67)       49.97 (18.25)     1:07.14 (17.17)
 12 Woods, Mary C             SR DePauw-IN            1:07.65    1:07.77 qTT    
                  15.40       31.93 (16.53)     1:07.77 (35.84)                    
 13 Gibson, Annelise M        JR WITT-OH              1:09.69    1:08.00 qTT    
                  14.99       32.22 (17.23)       50.00 (17.78)     1:08.00 (18.00)
 14 Margello, Alicia G        SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:07.72    1:08.11 q      
                  14.81       31.38 (16.57)       50.59 (19.21)     1:08.11 (17.52)
 15 Bermingham, Shannon E     SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:09.83    1:08.32 q      
                  15.56       31.88 (16.32)       50.99 (19.11)     1:08.32 (17.33)
 16 Waples, Sammie J          FR DePauw-IN            1:08.65    1:08.59 q      
                  15.01       32.36 (17.35)       50.37 (18.01)     1:08.59 (18.22)
 17 Raphaely, Kate D          FR Oberlin-OH           1:10.87    1:09.29 q      
                  15.43       32.60 (17.17)       51.56 (18.96)     1:09.29 (17.73)
 18 Mandel, Rachel L          SR Wooster-LE           1:12.42    1:09.70 q      
                  15.68       32.42 (16.74)       50.94 (18.52)     1:09.70 (18.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Poyle, Rachel M           SR Oberlin-OH           1:12.56    1:10.45 q      
                  14.77       32.44 (17.67)       50.88 (18.44)     1:10.45 (19.57)
 20 Nelson, Jenna N           JR Hiram-LE             1:13.66    1:10.91 q      
                  15.57       33.69 (18.12)       52.16 (18.47)     1:10.91 (18.75)
 21 Corletti, Megan E         SO Allegheny-AM         1:09.54    1:11.11 q      
                  15.24       32.96 (17.72)       51.50 (18.54)     1:11.11 (19.61)
 22 Franzen, Kaitlin A        JR Allegheny-AM         1:12.29    1:11.38 q      
                  15.98       33.22 (17.24)       51.84 (18.62)     1:11.38 (19.54)
 23 Plaskon, Savannah M       FR Allegheny-AM         1:10.13    1:11.66 q      
                  15.49       33.40 (17.91)       52.48 (19.08)     1:11.66 (19.18)
 24 Lund, Grace O             SO DePauw-IN            1:12.87    1:12.77 q      
                  15.67       33.77 (18.10)       53.03 (19.26)     1:12.77 (19.74)
 25 Carmack, Brianna N        FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:18.11    1:16.72 q      
                  16.83       36.24 (19.41)       56.89 (20.65)     1:16.72 (19.83)
 26 Webb, Breann C            SO WITT-OH              1:19.68    1:17.55 q      
                  17.63       36.01 (18.38)       56.97 (20.96)     1:17.55 (20.58)
 27 Barnard, Morgan L         JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:23.41    1:20.24 q      
                  18.68       38.01 (19.33)       59.46 (21.45)     1:20.24 (20.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Rondinelli, Kayla N       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:25.21    1:21.45        
                  17.11       37.72 (20.61)       59.20 (21.48)     1:21.45 (22.25)
 29 Amato, Sabrina J          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:25.47    1:24.05        
                  17.26       38.10 (20.84)     1:01.58 (23.48)     1:24.05 (22.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- xStevens, Elle S          JR Denison-OH           1:05.09   X1:05.53 TT     
                  15.05       30.51 (15.46)       47.82 (17.31)     1:05.53 (17.71)
 -- xRossman, Kaitlin E       SO Kenyon-OH            1:06.02   X1:06.36 TT     
                  14.86       30.41 (15.55)       48.39 (17.98)     1:06.36 (17.97)
 -- xDunn, Ana C              FR Kenyon-OH            1:07.40   X1:06.95 TT     
                  15.53       31.78 (16.25)       50.29 (18.51)     1:06.95 (16.66)
 -- xNoetzel, Karly C         FR Denison-OH           1:07.91   X1:09.01        
                  15.67       33.01 (17.34)       50.31 (17.30)     1:09.01 (18.70)
 -- xVasic, Andjela           JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:12.24        
                  15.02       32.86 (17.84)       51.78 (18.92)     1:12.24 (20.46)
 -- xEbel, Jackie L           SO DePauw-IN            1:16.19   X1:14.20        
                                  34.89 ( )       55.65 (20.76)     1:14.20 (18.55)
 -- xLoudermilk, Samantha G   FR DePauw-IN            1:15.43   X1:15.28        
                                  34.78 ( )       55.43 (20.65)     1:15.28 (19.85)
 -- xBossaert, Emma M         FR Wooster-LE           1:16.18   X1:15.88        
                  16.10       35.20 (19.10)     1:15.88 (40.68)                    
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 53.72        2018 Sasha Palazzo, WAYN                          
        NCAC: # 54.66        2014 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        NCAA: ! 50.94        2016 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                52.11  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.23  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.04  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pruett, Humphrey H  SR Kenyon-OH              54.58      54.88 D3-B    35  
                  11.73       25.74 (14.01)       41.00 (15.26)       54.88 (13.88)
  2 Black, Joseph M     FR Kenyon-OH              55.86      55.68 D3-B    31  
                  11.77       25.70 (13.93)       40.43 (14.73)       55.68 (15.25)
  3 Houskeeper, Noah J  FR Denison-OH             55.50      55.70 D3-B    30  
                  12.11       26.28 (14.17)       41.18 (14.90)       55.70 (14.52)
  4 Jones, Hunter J     JR Wabash-IN              56.43      55.98 D3-B    29  
                  11.85       26.12 (14.27)       41.17 (15.05)       55.98 (14.81)
  5 Allsop, Kieran      JR Kenyon-OH              56.83      56.44 TT      28  
                  12.29       26.70 (14.41)       41.36 (14.66)       56.44 (15.08)
  6 Law, Alexander R    JR Kenyon-OH              56.65      56.60 TT      27  
                  12.22       26.55 (14.33)       42.14 (15.59)       56.60 (14.46)
  7 Fox, Kenny A        SR Denison-OH             56.28      56.73 TT      26  
                  12.21       26.41 (14.20)       41.85 (15.44)       56.73 (14.88)
  8 Katchur, Justin J   JR Allegheny-AM           57.89      56.83 TT      25  
                  12.35       26.51 (14.16)       41.44 (14.93)       56.83 (15.39)
  9 Slaughter, Wesley   SO Wabash-IN              58.12      57.25 TT      24  
                  12.26       26.88 (14.62)       42.12 (15.24)       57.25 (15.13)
B - Final
 10 Lin, Michael        JR Oberlin-OH             58.60      58.04 TT      22  
                                  26.99 ( )       42.64 (15.65)       58.04 (15.40)
 11 Ngqakayi, Aman M    JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       58.27      58.40 TT      19  
                  12.71       27.51 (14.80)       42.80 (15.29)       58.40 (15.60)
 12 Hongell, Ben R      FR WITT-OH              1:00.13      58.90 TT      18  
                  12.97       27.92 (14.95)       43.54 (15.62)       58.90 (15.36)
 13 Fuller, Xavier T    FR DePauw-IN              59.83      58.93 TT      17  
                  12.25       26.82 (14.57)       42.07 (15.25)       58.93 (16.86)
 14 Corletti, Brian M   SR Allegheny-AM         1:00.44      59.59         16  
                  13.38       27.75 (14.37)       43.49 (15.74)       59.59 (16.10)
 15 Leary-Bignayan, Ju  JR Allegheny-AM           59.81      59.85         15  
                  12.47       27.69 (15.22)       43.61 (15.92)       59.85 (16.24)
 16 Klumpp, Craig D     SO Wooster-LE           1:00.32      59.99         14  
                  12.92       27.98 (15.06)       43.81 (15.83)       59.99 (16.18)
 17 Schultz, Robert D   FR Wooster-LE           1:00.47    1:00.10         13  
                  12.85       27.78 (14.93)       43.55 (15.77)     1:00.10 (16.55)
 18 Hupfeld, Jonathan   FR Oberlin-OH           1:00.40    1:00.38         12  
                  13.81       28.41 (14.60)       44.15 (15.74)     1:00.38 (16.23)
C - Final
 19 Lodzins, Dalton D   FR Allegheny-AM         1:00.61    1:00.77         10  
                  13.63       28.29 (14.66)       44.76 (16.47)     1:00.77 (16.01)
 20 Temores, Isaac      FR Wabash-IN            1:01.61    1:01.35          8  
                  13.32       28.18 (14.86)       44.66 (16.48)     1:01.35 (16.69)
 21 Naggert, Kristoph   JR Oberlin-OH           1:01.95    1:01.38          7  
                  13.37       28.96 (15.59)       45.14 (16.18)     1:01.38 (16.24)
 22 Colaiacova, Samuel  SR Wabash-IN            1:01.66    1:01.73          6  
                  13.42       28.88 (15.46)       45.03 (16.15)     1:01.73 (16.70)
 23 Muse, Samuel        FR Wooster-LE           1:01.88    1:02.09          5  
                  13.29       29.11 (15.82)       45.41 (16.30)     1:02.09 (16.68)
 24 Jacques, David W    FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:02.75    1:02.41          4  
                  13.19       28.75 (15.56)       45.38 (16.63)     1:02.41 (17.03)
 25 Poeting, Burke Q    SR Wooster-LE           1:03.11    1:02.83          3  
                  13.30       29.16 (15.86)       45.72 (16.56)     1:02.83 (17.11)
 26 Hwang, Robert R     FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.69    1:03.16          2  
                  13.92       28.90 (14.98)       45.74 (16.84)     1:03.16 (17.42)
 27 Bowling, Reeve J    SR Hiram-LE             1:05.28    1:05.01          1  
                  13.89       30.38 (16.49)       47.31 (16.93)     1:05.01 (17.70)
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 53.72        2018 Sasha Palazzo, WAYN                          
        NCAC: # 54.66        2014 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        NCAA: ! 50.94        2016 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                52.11  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.23  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.04  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pruett, Humphrey H        SR Kenyon-OH              56.22      54.58#qD3-B  
                  11.74       25.56 (13.82)       39.96 (14.40)       54.58 (14.62)
  2 Houskeeper, Noah J        FR Denison-OH             56.72      55.50 qD3-B  
                  12.34       26.31 (13.97)       40.78 (14.47)       55.50 (14.72)
  3 Black, Joseph M           FR Kenyon-OH              59.60      55.86 qD3-B  
                  11.93       25.86 (13.93)       40.71 (14.85)       55.86 (15.15)
  4 Fox, Kenny A              SR Denison-OH             56.20      56.28 qTT    
                  11.79       26.30 (14.51)       41.23 (14.93)       56.28 (15.05)
  5 Jones, Hunter J           JR Wabash-IN              56.55      56.43 qTT    
                  11.86       26.40 (14.54)       41.33 (14.93)       56.43 (15.10)
  6 Law, Alexander R          JR Kenyon-OH              56.90      56.65 qTT    
                  13.12       26.58 (13.46)       41.35 (14.77)       56.65 (15.30)
  7 Allsop, Kieran            JR Kenyon-OH              56.22      56.83 qTT    
                  12.36       26.83 (14.47)       41.68 (14.85)       56.83 (15.15)
  8 Katchur, Justin J         JR Allegheny-AM           56.94      57.89 qTT    
                  12.69       27.15 (14.46)       42.46 (15.31)       57.89 (15.43)
  9 Slaughter, Wesley E       SO Wabash-IN            1:00.19      58.12 qTT    
                  12.34       27.15 (14.81)       43.10 (15.95)       58.12 (15.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ngqakayi, Aman M          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:00.21      58.27 qTT    
                  13.24       27.21 (13.97)       42.49 (15.28)       58.27 (15.78)
 11 Lin, Michael              JR Oberlin-OH             56.85      58.60 qTT    
                  12.38       26.86 (14.48)       42.37 (15.51)       58.60 (16.23)
 12 Leary-Bignayan, Justin J  JR Allegheny-AM         1:00.77      59.81 q      
                  12.44       27.52 (15.08)       43.27 (15.75)       59.81 (16.54)
 13 Fuller, Xavier T          FR DePauw-IN            1:00.36      59.83 q      
                  12.66       27.79 (15.13)       43.68 (15.89)       59.83 (16.15)
 14 Hongell, Ben R            FR WITT-OH              1:03.17    1:00.13 q      
                  13.22       28.41 (15.19)       44.61 (16.20)     1:00.13 (15.52)
 15 Klumpp, Craig D           SO Wooster-LE           1:00.36    1:00.32 q      
                  13.21       28.44 (15.23)       44.72 (16.28)     1:00.32 (15.60)
 16 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       FR Oberlin-OH           1:02.53    1:00.40 q      
                  13.20       28.37 (15.17)       44.29 (15.92)     1:00.40 (16.11)
 17 Corletti, Brian M         SR Allegheny-AM           59.33    1:00.44 q      
                  13.49       28.21 (14.72)       44.29 (16.08)     1:00.44 (16.15)
 18 Schultz, Robert D         FR Wooster-LE           1:01.99    1:00.47 q      
                  13.88       28.15 (14.27)       44.01 (15.86)     1:00.47 (16.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lodzins, Dalton D         FR Allegheny-AM         1:01.23    1:00.61 q      
                  13.92       28.46 (14.54)       44.60 (16.14)     1:00.61 (16.01)
 20 Temores, Isaac            FR Wabash-IN            1:00.58    1:01.61 q      
                  13.04       28.36 (15.32)       45.01 (16.65)     1:01.61 (16.60)
 21 Colaiacova, Samuel A      SR Wabash-IN            1:02.17    1:01.66 q      
                  13.42       28.79 (15.37)       44.82 (16.03)     1:01.66 (16.84)
 22 Muse, Samuel              FR Wooster-LE           1:03.24    1:01.88 q      
                  13.39       28.75 (15.36)       45.88 (17.13)     1:01.88 (16.00)
 23 Naggert, Kristoph S       JR Oberlin-OH           1:04.12    1:01.95 q      
                  13.08       28.90 (15.82)       45.37 (16.47)     1:01.95 (16.58)
 24 Jacques, David W          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:06.21    1:02.75 q      
                  13.29       28.87 (15.58)       45.43 (16.56)     1:02.75 (17.32)
 25 Poeting, Burke Q          SR Wooster-LE           1:03.76    1:03.11 q      
                  13.28       28.97 (15.69)       45.69 (16.72)     1:03.11 (17.42)
 26 Hwang, Robert R           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:05.94    1:03.69 q      
                  13.54       29.28 (15.74)       46.34 (17.06)     1:03.69 (17.35)
 27 Bowling, Reeve J          SR Hiram-LE             1:03.13    1:05.28 q      
                  13.99       29.83 (15.84)       46.99 (17.16)     1:05.28 (18.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Mitchell, Max W           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:07.12    1:06.35        
                  14.16       29.77 (15.61)       47.88 (18.11)     1:06.35 (18.47)
 -- xRodgers, Alex            FR DePauw-IN            1:02.91         X         
 -- xFoster-Smith, Tiernan    SR Denison-OH             54.65     X55.08 D3-B   
                  11.84       25.62 (13.78)       40.29 (14.67)       55.08 (14.79)
 -- xO'Malley, Sam C          SR Denison-OH             57.27     X56.07 D3-B   
                  11.83       26.04 (14.21)       40.81 (14.77)       56.07 (15.26)
 -- xReid, Aj J               SR Kenyon-OH            1:01.07     X56.41 TT     
                  11.74       26.00 (14.26)       41.02 (15.02)       56.41 (15.39)
 -- xVon Der Lippe, Jake E    SR Denison-OH             56.63     X56.75 TT     
                  12.12       26.66 (14.54)       41.35 (14.69)       56.75 (15.40)
 -- xLinville, Elijah T       FR Kenyon-OH              58.35     X57.73 TT     
                  12.43       27.16 (14.73)       42.14 (14.98)       57.73 (15.59)
 -- xLane, Aidan R            FR Denison-OH             58.05     X57.81 TT     
                  12.35       27.08 (14.73)       42.29 (15.21)       57.81 (15.52)
 -- xClarkson, Aidan J        FR Kenyon-OH              58.11     X58.47 TT     
                  12.85       27.58 (14.73)       42.94 (15.36)       58.47 (15.53)
 -- xRoman Lopez, Jorge       FR Kenyon-OH              57.53     X58.58 TT     
                  12.69       27.40 (14.71)       43.74 (16.34)       58.58 (14.84)
 -- xOhning, Aidan V          JR Kenyon-OH              58.60     X58.89 TT     
                  12.41       27.01 (14.60)       42.82 (15.81)       58.89 (16.07)
 -- xGaumer, Peyton R         SR Denison-OH             58.30     X59.05        
                  12.57       27.59 (15.02)       43.51 (15.92)       59.05 (15.54)
 -- xSchulten, Trent R        JR Denison-OH             59.54   X1:01.38        
                  13.14       28.17 (15.03)       44.52 (16.35)     1:01.38 (16.86)
 -- xKelly, Christien         JR Denison-OH           1:04.55   X1:02.68        
                  13.23       28.42 (15.19)       45.45 (17.03)     1:02.68 (17.23)
 -- xStirrat, Paris           FR Wooster-LE           1:04.59   X1:02.85        
                  13.39       29.04 (15.65)       45.68 (16.64)     1:02.85 (17.17)
 -- xBleisch, Sam P           FR Wabash-IN            1:04.05   X1:02.87        
                  13.56       29.66 (16.10)       45.92 (16.26)     1:02.87 (16.95)
 -- xPhillpson, Dylan P       SO Wooster-LE           1:04.81   X1:03.40        
                  13.97       29.50 (15.53)       46.54 (17.04)     1:03.40 (16.86)
 -- xRady, AJ J               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:24.71   X1:20.64        
                  17.73       37.10 (19.37)       59.32 (22.22)     1:20.64 (21.32)
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 54.32        2018 Claire Young, EMU                            
        NCAC: # 54.91        2010 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 53.46        2013 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                54.12  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                57.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.85  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hart, Crile E       SO Kenyon-OH              55.25      55.02 D3-B    35  
                  13.14       26.75 (13.61)       40.97 (14.22)       55.02 (14.05)
  2 Griffith, Kaitlyn   SO Kenyon-OH              57.36      56.30 D3-B    31  
                  13.43       27.34 (13.91)       41.95 (14.61)       56.30 (14.35)
  3 Le, Angela K        JR Denison-OH             56.63      56.60 D3-B    30  
                  13.27       27.43 (14.16)       42.29 (14.86)       56.60 (14.31)
  4 Otazu, Summer S     JR Kenyon-OH              57.57      56.85 D3-B    29  
                  13.21       27.32 (14.11)       42.06 (14.74)       56.85 (14.79)
  5 Foley, Caitlin M    SR Kenyon-OH              57.17      56.93 D3-B    28  
                  13.71       28.26 (14.55)       42.93 (14.67)       56.93 (14.00)
  6 German, Celina      SO Kenyon-OH              57.53      57.20 TT      27  
                  13.52       27.62 (14.10)       42.57 (14.95)       57.20 (14.63)
  7 Kirby, Casey N      JR Denison-OH             57.07      57.49 TT      26  
                  13.37       27.31 (13.94)       42.33 (15.02)       57.49 (15.16)
  8 Tallen, Ali C       SO DePauw-IN              57.94      57.59 TT      25  
                  13.65       27.96 (14.31)       42.94 (14.98)       57.59 (14.65)
  9 Murphy, Kate J      SO Wooster-LE             59.10      59.18 TT      24  
                  13.77       28.17 (14.40)       43.44 (15.27)       59.18 (15.74)
B - Final
 10 Lund, Allison C     JR DePauw-IN              59.58      59.23 TT      22  
                  13.81       28.19 (14.38)       43.77 (15.58)       59.23 (15.46)
 11 Verardi, Anna C     SO Allegheny-AM           59.44      59.28 TT      19  
                  13.95       28.50 (14.55)       43.84 (15.34)       59.28 (15.44)
 12 Langer, Hannah J    SO Wooster-LE             59.53      59.94         18  
                  13.71       28.55 (14.84)       44.48 (15.93)       59.94 (15.46)
 13 Rozsa, Katie M      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.65      59.99         17  
                  14.30       29.05 (14.75)       44.72 (15.67)       59.99 (15.27)
 14 Keller, Julia M     SO DePauw-IN            1:00.37    1:00.16         16  
                  14.71       29.61 (14.90)       44.97 (15.36)     1:00.16 (15.19)
 15 Chen, Mia A         FR Wooster-LE           1:01.18    1:01.19         15  
                  14.65       29.72 (15.07)       45.51 (15.79)     1:01.19 (15.68)
 16 Gallagher, Marihel  SR DePauw-IN            1:01.53    1:01.85         14  
                  14.80       30.17 (15.37)       46.14 (15.97)     1:01.85 (15.71)
 17 Gardner, Kaitlyn L  SO DePauw-IN            1:01.64    1:02.33         13  
                  14.90       30.17 (15.27)       46.36 (16.19)     1:02.33 (15.97)
 18 Fulmer, Emily A     SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.17    1:03.00         12  
                  14.46       30.03 (15.57)       46.64 (16.61)     1:03.00 (16.36)
C - Final
 19 Cerne, Claire M     SO Wooster-LE           1:04.11    1:02.17         10  
                  14.47       29.85 (15.38)       45.79 (15.94)     1:02.17 (16.38)
 20 Penn, Maddie A      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.86    1:03.30          8  
                  14.77       30.23 (15.46)       47.08 (16.85)     1:03.30 (16.22)
 21 Munzek, Megan M     FR Allegheny-AM         1:03.95    1:03.50          7  
                  14.94       30.40 (15.46)       47.14 (16.74)     1:03.50 (16.36)
 22 Lang, Ellisa M      SO Oberlin-OH           1:04.70    1:04.18          6  
                  14.92       30.73 (15.81)       47.46 (16.73)     1:04.18 (16.72)
 23 Crowder, Jess       FR WITT-OH              1:06.11    1:05.58          5  
                  15.09       30.89 (15.80)       48.39 (17.50)     1:05.58 (17.19)
 24 Dawson, Caitlin A   FR Oberlin-OH           1:06.49    1:06.64          4  
                  15.74       31.99 (16.25)       49.12 (17.13)     1:06.64 (17.52)
 25 Ross, Angie C       SO Hiram-LE             1:07.24    1:09.05          3  
                  15.81       32.62 (16.81)       50.85 (18.23)     1:09.05 (18.20)
 26 Kee, Elizabeth A    SR Allegheny-AM         1:08.87    1:09.37          2  
                  16.05       32.98 (16.93)       51.37 (18.39)     1:09.37 (18.00)
 27 Jaczkowski, Jillia  SO Oberlin-OH           1:11.14    1:11.46          1  
                  16.98       34.59 (17.61)       53.35 (18.76)     1:11.46 (18.11)
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 54.32        2018 Claire Young, EMU                            
        NCAC: # 54.91        2010 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 53.46        2013 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                54.12  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                57.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.85  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hart, Crile E             SO Kenyon-OH              54.53      55.25 qD3-B  
                  13.25       26.97 (13.72)       41.28 (14.31)       55.25 (13.97)
  2 Le, Angela K              JR Denison-OH             58.06      56.63 qD3-B  
                  13.40       27.41 (14.01)       42.20 (14.79)       56.63 (14.43)
  3 Kirby, Casey N            JR Denison-OH             56.96      57.07 qTT    
                  13.48       27.55 (14.07)       42.33 (14.78)       57.07 (14.74)
  4 Foley, Caitlin M          SR Kenyon-OH              56.33      57.17 qTT    
                  13.72       28.13 (14.41)       42.89 (14.76)       57.17 (14.28)
  5 Griffith, Kaitlyn R       SO Kenyon-OH              57.25      57.36 qTT    
                  13.58       27.71 (14.13)       42.65 (14.94)       57.36 (14.71)
  6 German, Celina            SO Kenyon-OH              58.55      57.53 qTT    
                  13.53       27.77 (14.24)       42.70 (14.93)       57.53 (14.83)
  7 Otazu, Summer S           JR Kenyon-OH              59.54      57.57 qTT    
                  13.49       27.74 (14.25)       42.79 (15.05)       57.57 (14.78)
  8 Tallen, Ali C             SO DePauw-IN              58.71      57.94 qTT    
                  13.72       28.03 (14.31)       42.99 (14.96)       57.94 (14.95)
  9 Murphy, Kate J            SO Wooster-LE           1:00.39      59.10 qTT    
                  14.18       28.45 (14.27)       43.66 (15.21)       59.10 (15.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Verardi, Anna C           SO Allegheny-AM           59.22      59.44 qTT    
                  14.25       29.05 (14.80)       44.44 (15.39)       59.44 (15.00)
 11 Langer, Hannah J          SO Wooster-LE           1:00.71      59.53 qTT    
                  13.83       28.72 (14.89)       44.18 (15.46)       59.53 (15.35)
 12 Lund, Allison C           JR DePauw-IN              59.15      59.58 qTT    
                  13.72       28.06 (14.34)       59.58 (31.52)                    
 13 Rozsa, Katie M            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.21      59.65 qTT    
                  14.07       28.73 (14.66)       44.31 (15.58)       59.65 (15.34)
 14 Keller, Julia M           SO DePauw-IN            1:00.97    1:00.37 q      
                  14.84       29.65 (14.81)       45.06 (15.41)     1:00.37 (15.31)
 15 Chen, Mia A               FR Wooster-LE           1:02.10    1:01.18 q      
                  14.92       30.03 (15.11)       45.71 (15.68)     1:01.18 (15.47)
 16 Gallagher, Marihelen C    SR DePauw-IN            1:02.52    1:01.53 q      
                  14.68       29.85 (15.17)       45.85 (16.00)     1:01.53 (15.68)
 17 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        SO DePauw-IN            1:03.57    1:01.64 q      
                  14.53       29.93 (15.40)       45.87 (15.94)     1:01.64 (15.77)
 18 Fulmer, Emily A           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:05.12    1:03.17 q      
                  14.36       29.66 (15.30)       46.45 (16.79)     1:03.17 (16.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Penn, Maddie A            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:07.12    1:03.86 q      
                  15.13       31.16 (16.03)       47.87 (16.71)     1:03.86 (15.99)
 20 Munzek, Megan M           FR Allegheny-AM         1:03.46    1:03.95 q      
                  15.00       30.63 (15.63)       47.46 (16.83)     1:03.95 (16.49)
 21 Cerne, Claire M           SO Wooster-LE           1:02.64    1:04.11 q      
                  14.90       30.05 (15.15)       46.25 (16.20)     1:04.11 (17.86)
 22 Lang, Ellisa M            SO Oberlin-OH           1:06.76    1:04.70 q      
                  15.28       31.27 (15.99)       48.12 (16.85)     1:04.70 (16.58)
 23 Crowder, Jess             FR WITT-OH              1:05.75    1:06.11 q      
                  15.22       31.18 (15.96)       49.12 (17.94)     1:06.11 (16.99)
 24 Dawson, Caitlin A         FR Oberlin-OH           1:05.17    1:06.49 q      
                  15.91       32.10 (16.19)       49.31 (17.21)     1:06.49 (17.18)
 25 Ross, Angie C             SO Hiram-LE             1:08.95    1:07.24 q      
                  15.90       32.47 (16.57)       50.14 (17.67)     1:07.24 (17.10)
 26 Kee, Elizabeth A          SR Allegheny-AM         1:05.05    1:08.87 q      
                  15.78       33.06 (17.28)       50.92 (17.86)     1:08.87 (17.95)
 27 Jaczkowski, Jillian R     SO Oberlin-OH           1:10.95    1:11.14 q      
                  17.23       34.16 (16.93)       52.71 (18.55)     1:11.14 (18.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Schmidt, Jill L           JR Hiram-LE             1:25.55    1:21.44        
                  19.55       39.19 (19.64)     1:00.54 (21.35)     1:21.44 (20.90)
 -- xCheshire, Annalise C     FR Denison-OH             59.26     X56.84 D3-B   
                  13.51       27.44 (13.93)       42.31 (14.87)       56.84 (14.53)
 -- xAlexy, Kate F            SO Kenyon-OH              57.96     X57.56 TT     
                  13.91       28.29 (14.38)       42.98 (14.69)       57.56 (14.58)
 -- xCampbell, Sarah K        JR Kenyon-OH            1:03.21     X58.48 TT     
                  13.85       28.04 (14.19)       43.22 (15.18)       58.48 (15.26)
 -- xSwanson, Olivia L        FR Denison-OH             58.81     X58.97 TT     
                  14.15       28.59 (14.44)       44.00 (15.41)       58.97 (14.97)
 -- xSt John, Julia M         FR Denison-OH             58.42     X59.07 TT     
                  14.06       28.59 (14.53)       43.97 (15.38)       59.07 (15.10)
 -- xMatteson, Sydney A       JR Kenyon-OH              58.99     X59.39 TT     
                  14.11       28.55 (14.44)       43.81 (15.26)       59.39 (15.58)
 -- xWhelan, Zoe T            JR Denison-OH                NT   X1:00.03        
                  14.36       29.42 (15.06)       44.80 (15.38)     1:00.03 (15.23)
 -- xStutler, Sarah C         JR Wooster-LE           1:09.28   X1:06.34        
                  16.42       32.42 (16.00)       49.29 (16.87)     1:06.34 (17.05)
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAC: # 47.87        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAA: ! 46.62        2017 Benjamin Lin, WILL                           
                47.27  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                50.13  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                52.64  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitch, David W      SO Kenyon-OH              49.64      47.89 D3-B    35  
                  11.23       22.91 (11.68)       35.55 (12.64)       47.89 (12.34)
  2 Clear, Carson S     SR Denison-OH             48.93      48.40 D3-B    31  
                  11.34       23.13 (11.79)       35.69 (12.56)       48.40 (12.71)
  3 Picozzi, Liam H     FR Denison-OH             48.92      49.06 D3-B    30  
                  11.49       23.59 (12.10)       36.37 (12.78)       49.06 (12.69)
  4 Tong, Nick S        FR Kenyon-OH              50.68      50.37 TT      29  
                  11.93       24.48 (12.55)       37.66 (13.18)       50.37 (12.71)
  5 Baturka, Ben B      JR Kenyon-OH              49.88      50.54 TT      28  
                  11.71       24.20 (12.49)       37.48 (13.28)       50.54 (13.06)
  6 Weiss, Tommy E      JR Kenyon-OH              49.87      50.82 TT      27  
                  12.39       24.72 (12.33)       37.87 (13.15)       50.82 (12.95)
  7 Hong, Marcus J      SO Kenyon-OH              50.63      51.61 TT      26  
                  12.83       25.48 (12.65)       38.78 (13.30)       51.61 (12.83)
  8 Schopen, Trey F     JR Wooster-LE             51.29      51.85 TT      25  
                  11.93       24.42 (12.49)       38.08 (13.66)       51.85 (13.77)
  9 Pircon, Adam W      SR DePauw-IN              51.47      51.89 TT      24  
                  11.87       24.59 (12.72)       38.14 (13.55)       51.89 (13.75)
B - Final
 10 Longan, Ian W       SO DePauw-IN              53.00      52.01 TT      22  
                  12.11       24.92 (12.81)       38.84 (13.92)       52.01 (13.17)
 11 Fagen, Seth Q       FR DePauw-IN              52.41      52.31 TT      19  
                  12.17       25.00 (12.83)       38.80 (13.80)       52.31 (13.51)
 12 Smith, Ryan A       JR DePauw-IN              52.39      53.14         18  
                  12.36       25.49 (13.13)       39.29 (13.80)       53.14 (13.85)
 13 Hollington, Peter   FR DePauw-IN              53.46      53.21         17  
                  12.51       25.51 (13.00)       39.46 (13.95)       53.21 (13.75)
 14 Klimczak, Ben P     SO Wabash-IN              53.21      53.29         16  
                  12.69       25.84 (13.15)       39.65 (13.81)       53.29 (13.64)
 15 Whitbourn, Ben R    SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       52.99      53.34         15  
                  12.69       25.96 (13.27)       39.79 (13.83)       53.34 (13.55)
 16 Letkeman, Graham F  FR Wooster-LE             54.60      54.06         14  
                  12.77       25.79 (13.02)       39.86 (14.07)       54.06 (14.20)
 17 Reynolds, Ric C     SR Wooster-LE             54.78      54.28         13  
                  12.85       26.42 (13.57)       40.43 (14.01)       54.28 (13.85)
 18 Dusza, Justin M     FR Wabash-IN              54.43      54.33         12  
                  13.02       26.55 (13.53)       40.66 (14.11)       54.33 (13.67)
C - Final
 19 Samuelson, Eli M    JR Wooster-LE             55.00      55.01         10  
                  13.51       27.08 (13.57)       40.97 (13.89)       55.01 (14.04)
 20 Hamilton, Will P    FR Wabash-IN              56.07      56.12          8  
                  13.34       27.23 (13.89)       41.62 (14.39)       56.12 (14.50)
 21 Forbes, Jacques A   SR Oberlin-OH             56.45      56.44          7  
                  13.23       27.16 (13.93)       41.87 (14.71)       56.44 (14.57)
 22 Beck, Daniel F      FR Allegheny-AM           57.05      56.84          6  
                  13.63       27.68 (14.05)       42.52 (14.84)       56.84 (14.32)
 23 Flanagan, Connor S  SO WITT-OH                57.76      57.47          5  
                  13.59       27.87 (14.28)       42.83 (14.96)       57.47 (14.64)
 24 Pierson, Hunter T   JR Wooster-LE             57.11      57.64          4  
                  13.88       28.23 (14.35)       43.25 (15.02)       57.64 (14.39)
 25 Merchbaker, Dougla  SO Allegheny-AM           59.33      58.87          3  
                  13.89       28.14 (14.25)       43.32 (15.18)       58.87 (15.55)
 26 Knight, Rayshon B   JR Allegheny-AM         1:00.87    1:00.36          2  
                  14.15       29.33 (15.18)       44.69 (15.36)     1:00.36 (15.67)
 27 Conrad, Casey       FR WITT-OH              1:01.65    1:01.09          1  
                  14.74       30.01 (15.27)       45.56 (15.55)     1:01.09 (15.53)
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAC: # 47.87        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAA: ! 46.62        2017 Benjamin Lin, WILL                           
                47.27  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                50.13  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                52.64  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Picozzi, Liam H           FR Denison-OH             49.85      48.92 qD3-B  
                  11.62       23.79 (12.17)       36.36 (12.57)       48.92 (12.56)
  2 Clear, Carson S           SR Denison-OH             49.53      48.93 qD3-B  
                  11.42       23.37 (11.95)       36.22 (12.85)       48.93 (12.71)
  3 Fitch, David W            SO Kenyon-OH              48.70      49.64 qD3-B  
                  11.73       23.85 (12.12)       36.95 (13.10)       49.64 (12.69)
  4 Weiss, Tommy E            JR Kenyon-OH              48.63      49.87 qD3-B  
                  11.80       24.18 (12.38)       36.96 (12.78)       49.87 (12.91)
  5 Baturka, Ben B            JR Kenyon-OH              49.68      49.88 qD3-B  
                  11.74       24.25 (12.51)       37.26 (13.01)       49.88 (12.62)
  6 Hong, Marcus J            SO Kenyon-OH              49.62      50.63 qTT    
                  12.02       24.58 (12.56)       37.67 (13.09)       50.63 (12.96)
  7 Tong, Nick S              FR Kenyon-OH              50.49      50.68 qTT    
                  12.16       24.79 (12.63)       37.81 (13.02)       50.68 (12.87)
  8 Schopen, Trey F           JR Wooster-LE             50.40      51.29 qTT    
                  11.92       24.41 (12.49)       37.74 (13.33)       51.29 (13.55)
  9 Pircon, Adam W            SR DePauw-IN              50.95      51.47 qTT    
                  11.93       24.60 (12.67)       38.05 (13.45)       51.47 (13.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Smith, Ryan A             JR DePauw-IN              53.20      52.39 qTT    
                  11.93       24.61 (12.68)       38.28 (13.67)       52.39 (14.11)
 11 Fagen, Seth Q             FR DePauw-IN              52.87      52.41 qTT    
                  12.20       24.91 (12.71)       38.84 (13.93)       52.41 (13.57)
 12 Whitbourn, Ben R          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       55.39      52.99 q      
                  12.55       25.60 (13.05)       39.48 (13.88)       52.99 (13.51)
 13 Longan, Ian W             SO DePauw-IN              52.74      53.00 q      
                  12.34       25.27 (12.93)       39.21 (13.94)       53.00 (13.79)
 14 Klimczak, Ben P           SO Wabash-IN              52.42      53.21 q      
                  12.49       25.59 (13.10)       39.38 (13.79)       53.21 (13.83)
 15 Hollington, Peter S       FR DePauw-IN              54.43      53.46 q      
                  12.43       25.48 (13.05)       39.53 (14.05)       53.46 (13.93)
 16 Dusza, Justin M           FR Wabash-IN              54.10      54.43 q      
                  12.71       26.13 (13.42)       40.25 (14.12)       54.43 (14.18)
 17 Letkeman, Graham F        FR Wooster-LE             55.74      54.60 q      
                  12.69       25.93 (13.24)       40.22 (14.29)       54.60 (14.38)
 18 Reynolds, Ric C           SR Wooster-LE             54.88      54.78 q      
                  13.14       26.43 (13.29)       40.65 (14.22)       54.78 (14.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Samuelson, Eli M          JR Wooster-LE             57.74      55.00 q      
                  13.44       26.87 (13.43)       40.86 (13.99)       55.00 (14.14)
 20 Hamilton, Will P          FR Wabash-IN              56.69      56.07 q      
                  13.42       27.27 (13.85)       41.58 (14.31)       56.07 (14.49)
 21 Forbes, Jacques A         SR Oberlin-OH             59.27      56.45 q      
                  13.04       26.88 (13.84)       41.59 (14.71)       56.45 (14.86)
 22 Beck, Daniel F            FR Allegheny-AM           55.29      57.05 q      
                  13.78       27.86 (14.08)       42.72 (14.86)       57.05 (14.33)
 23 Pierson, Hunter T         JR Wooster-LE             57.04      57.11 q      
                  13.43       27.52 (14.09)       42.26 (14.74)       57.11 (14.85)
 24 Flanagan, Connor S        SO WITT-OH                58.66      57.76 q      
                  13.89       28.34 (14.45)       43.35 (15.01)       57.76 (14.41)
 25 Merchbaker, Douglas J     SO Allegheny-AM           58.45      59.33 q      
                  14.10       28.36 (14.26)       43.70 (15.34)       59.33 (15.63)
 26 Knight, Rayshon B         JR Allegheny-AM           59.00    1:00.87 q      
                  14.60       29.59 (14.99)       45.59 (16.00)     1:00.87 (15.28)
 27 Conrad, Casey             FR WITT-OH              1:01.62    1:01.65 q      
                  14.89       30.20 (15.31)       46.59 (16.39)     1:01.65 (15.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Held, Joey J              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:02.93    1:03.03        
                  14.15       29.68 (15.53)       46.34 (16.66)     1:03.03 (16.69)
 29 Rowan, Aidan S            FR Oberlin-OH           1:09.16    1:03.56        
                  15.56       31.47 (15.91)       47.75 (16.28)     1:03.56 (15.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Barrer, Vanya A           SO Oberlin-OH           1:11.21    1:04.36        
                  15.41       31.02 (15.61)       47.58 (16.56)     1:04.36 (16.78)
 -- xDesmet, P.J. F           JR Denison-OH             51.23     X50.51 TT     
                  12.00       24.50 (12.50)       37.48 (12.98)       50.51 (13.03)
 -- xJo, Samuel I             JR Denison-OH             51.27     X50.65 TT     
                  11.87       24.40 (12.53)       37.46 (13.06)       50.65 (13.19)
 -- xBrzezinski, Carter U     JR Kenyon-OH              49.68     X51.09 TT     
                  12.12       24.88 (12.76)       38.10 (13.22)       51.09 (12.99)
 -- xMoran, Liam J            SR Kenyon-OH              51.21     X51.56 TT     
                  12.31       25.05 (12.74)       38.51 (13.46)       51.56 (13.05)
 -- xSigloh, Chas F           SO Denison-OH             51.83     X51.71 TT     
                  12.40       25.11 (12.71)       38.51 (13.40)       51.71 (13.20)
 -- xCzech, Ben T             FR Kenyon-OH              51.31     X51.91 TT     
                  12.40       25.13 (12.73)       38.39 (13.26)       51.91 (13.52)
 -- xEdwards, Jacob J         FR Denison-OH             52.55     X52.36 TT     
                  12.71       25.58 (12.87)       39.17 (13.59)       52.36 (13.19)
 -- xPowers, Koby J           FR Wabash-IN              55.80     X55.09        
                  13.42       26.99 (13.57)       41.03 (14.04)       55.09 (14.06)
 -- xBowling, Alex J          FR DePauw-IN              56.26     X56.52        
                  13.44       27.52 (14.08)       42.21 (14.69)       56.52 (14.31)
 -- xRiley, Jacob A           JR Wabash-IN              58.19     X59.34        
                  13.23       27.10 (13.87)       42.76 (15.66)       59.34 (16.58)
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 499.73        2018 Allison Fitzgerald, DEN                     
        NCAC: # 480.85        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 515.90        2011 Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
                395.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitzgerald, Alliso  JR Denison-OH            449.50     447.40 D3-B    35  
  2 Clayton, Naomi      JR Denison-OH            415.35     423.90 D3-B    31  
  3 Carlson, Madeline   SR Kenyon-OH             412.40     409.85 D3-B    30  
  4 Weber, Emma         SR Denison-OH            417.65     405.55 D3-B    29  
  5 Douglas, Katherine  SO DePauw-IN             382.20     376.20         28  
  6 Litwin, Brionna     SO Allegheny-AM          352.95     368.80         27  
  7 Pietrzycki, Chelse  SO Allegheny-AM          349.65     362.55         26  
  8 Miller, Myra D      FR Kenyon-OH             317.35     320.65         25  
  9 Moutvic, Quikiu L   JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH      287.65     282.60         24  
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 499.73        2018 Allison Fitzgerald, DEN                     
        NCAC: # 480.85        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 515.90        2011 Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
                395.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Allison       JR Denison-OH                NP     449.50 qD3-B  
  2 Weber, Emma               SR Denison-OH                NP     417.65 qD3-B  
  3 Clayton, Naomi            JR Denison-OH                NP     415.35 qD3-B  
  4 Carlson, Madeline J       SR Kenyon-OH             449.80     412.40 qD3-B  
  5 Douglas, Katherine E      SO DePauw-IN             362.50     382.20 q      
  6 Litwin, Brionna           SO Allegheny-AM          260.70     352.95 q      
  7 Pietrzycki, Chelsea       SO Allegheny-AM          257.60     349.65 q      
  8 Miller, Myra D            FR Kenyon-OH             332.00     317.35 q      
  9 Moutvic, Quikiu L         JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH      319.50     287.65 q      
 10 Jensen, Sharlene N        SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NP     259.60        
 11 Lorimer, Kateleigh D      SO WITT-OH               303.45     256.95        
 12 Young, Laura              SO Oberlin-OH                NP     230.25        
 13 Schnake, Sophie           FR Oberlin-OH                NP     228.10        
 14 Rivera, Juvi E            SR Kenyon-OH             232.80     208.35        
 15 Carmichel - Tanaka, Nina  JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NP     184.80        
 -- xStauss, Mattie           FR Denison-OH                NP    X419.30 D3-B   
 -- xAndersen Bicknell, Fran  SR Kenyon-OH             300.30    X258.60        
 
Event 111  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 19.83        2012 David Somers, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                21.69  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bowling, Reeve J          SR Hiram-LE                  NT      23.05        
 
Event 133  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:45.47        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAC: # 1:45.61        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 1:43.49        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:44.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:50.04  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:55.54  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Nick S              FR Kenyon-OH            1:53.33    1:50.52 TT     
                  25.41       53.15 (27.74)     1:21.53 (28.38)     1:50.52 (28.99)
 
Event 204  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:19.92        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Caldwell, Funk, W. Manz, Gates                    
        NCAC: # 1:18.77        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
        NCAA: ! 1:18.06        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Richardson, Ramsey                  
                1:22.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:26.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:27.04        
     1) xKurlich, Andrew F FR           2) xSpencer, John S SO            
     3) xGaumer, Peyton R SR            4) xKelly, Christien JR           
                  21.88       42.98 (21.10)     1:06.39 (23.41)     1:27.04 (20.65)
 
Event 205  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAC: # 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAA: ! 4:43.37        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                4:45.33  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                5:00.62  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                5:15.65  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xRusinko, Hannah E  JR Denison-OH                NT   X4:59.76 D3-B   
                  27.52       57.27 (29.75)     1:27.52 (30.25)     1:57.87 (30.35)
        2:28.53 (30.66)     2:58.99 (30.46)     3:29.71 (30.72)     4:00.37 (30.66)
        4:30.65 (30.28)     4:59.76 (29.11)                                        
 -- xArce, Marysol A    SR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X5:03.97 TT     
                  27.80       57.75 (29.95)     1:28.29 (30.54)     1:59.25 (30.96)
        2:30.12 (30.87)     3:01.08 (30.96)     3:32.27 (31.19)     4:03.07 (30.80)
        4:34.06 (30.99)     5:03.97 (29.91)                                        
 -- xBalbo, Megan E     FR Denison-OH                NT   X5:07.26 TT     
                  28.50       59.45 (30.95)     1:30.30 (30.85)     2:00.99 (30.69)
        2:31.81 (30.82)     3:02.73 (30.92)     3:33.93 (31.20)     4:05.22 (31.29)
        4:36.56 (31.34)     5:07.26 (30.70)                                        
 -- xLenz, Sydney A     SO Denison-OH                NT   X5:09.49 TT     
                  28.65       59.61 (30.96)     1:30.86 (31.25)     2:02.12 (31.26)
        2:33.27 (31.15)     3:04.54 (31.27)     3:35.99 (31.45)     4:07.64 (31.65)
        4:38.82 (31.18)     5:09.49 (30.67)                                        
 -- xWilkins, Scout L   JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X5:09.71 TT     
                  28.23       58.72 (30.49)     1:29.85 (31.13)     2:01.13 (31.28)
        2:32.25 (31.12)     3:03.70 (31.45)     3:35.40 (31.70)     4:07.06 (31.66)
        4:39.10 (32.04)     5:09.71 (30.61)                                        
 -- xGreen, Julia C     JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X5:14.36 TT     
                  28.06       58.63 (30.57)     1:29.91 (31.28)     2:01.50 (31.59)
        2:33.34 (31.84)     3:05.46 (32.12)     3:37.81 (32.35)     4:10.23 (32.42)
        4:42.67 (32.44)     5:14.36 (31.69)                                        
 -- xFierstos, Abby B   FR Denison-OH                NT   X5:16.52        
                  28.84     1:00.20 (31.36)     1:31.62 (31.42)     2:03.30 (31.68)
        2:34.97 (31.67)     3:06.81 (31.84)     3:39.28 (32.47)     4:11.90 (32.62)
        4:44.79 (32.89)     5:16.52 (31.73)                                        
 
Event 206  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:26.22        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
        NCAC: # 4:25.17        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 4:18.35        2017 Arthur Conover, KEN                        
                4:20.26  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:33.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:47.44  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xLang, Mark A       FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X4:30.24 D3-B   
                  24.57       51.26 (26.69)     1:18.39 (27.13)     1:45.81 (27.42)
        2:13.42 (27.61)     2:40.97 (27.55)     3:08.34 (27.37)     3:35.88 (27.54)
        4:03.37 (27.49)     4:30.24 (26.87)                                        
 -- xWaldram, Oliver    SR Denison-OH                NT   X4:36.62 TT     
                  25.08       52.33 (27.25)     1:19.92 (27.59)     1:47.71 (27.79)
        2:15.82 (28.11)     2:43.91 (28.09)     3:12.01 (28.10)     3:40.23 (28.22)
        4:08.46 (28.23)     4:36.62 (28.16)                                        
 -- xEdwards, Jacob J   FR Denison-OH                NT   X4:37.90 TT     
                  24.60       51.46 (26.86)     1:19.10 (27.64)     1:46.93 (27.83)
        2:14.83 (27.90)     2:43.11 (28.28)     3:11.94 (28.83)     3:40.96 (29.02)
        4:09.75 (28.79)     4:37.90 (28.15)                                        
 -- xGriffenkranz, Sea  FR Denison-OH                NT   X4:38.04 TT     
                  24.44       51.45 (27.01)     1:19.14 (27.69)     1:47.14 (28.00)
        2:15.38 (28.24)     2:43.43 (28.05)     3:12.05 (28.62)     3:40.98 (28.93)
        4:09.79 (28.81)     4:38.04 (28.25)                                        
 
Event 207  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAC: # 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 1:58.29        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                2:00.48  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:06.56  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:12.89  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xJavens, Devin C    SO Denison-OH                NT   X2:08.01 TT     
                  28.27       59.80 (31.53)     1:37.28 (37.48)     2:08.01 (30.73)
 -- xHsu, Erica         JR Denison-OH                NT   X2:08.73 TT     
                  27.27       59.47 (32.20)     1:38.62 (39.15)     2:08.73 (30.11)
 -- xDunn, Ana C        FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X2:10.71 TT     
                  28.43     1:02.33 (33.90)     1:39.54 (37.21)     2:10.71 (31.17)
 -- xRossman, Kaitlin   SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   X2:12.36 TT     
                  29.10     1:03.23 (34.13)     1:40.49 (37.26)     2:12.36 (31.87)
 -- xTaylor, Becca S    FR Denison-OH                NT   X2:12.79 TT     
                  28.09     1:02.70 (34.61)     1:41.25 (38.55)     2:12.79 (31.54)
 -- xKatz, Ariela J     FR Denison-OH                NT   X2:13.86        
                  28.57     1:03.16 (34.59)     1:42.14 (38.98)     2:13.86 (31.72)
 
Event 208  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:47.85        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAC: # 1:49.21        2016 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 1:44.18        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:45.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:51.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:57.34  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xWang, Bebe B       JR Denison-OH                NT   X1:50.55 D3-B   
                  23.92       51.78 (27.86)     1:24.30 (32.52)     1:50.55 (26.25)
 -- xHedman, Matthew A  SR Denison-OH                NT   X1:52.66 TT     
                  24.33       53.75 (29.42)     1:26.90 (33.15)     1:52.66 (25.76)
 -- xLane, Aidan R      FR Denison-OH                NT   X1:53.21 TT     
                  24.74       53.17 (28.43)     1:25.84 (32.67)     1:53.21 (27.37)
 -- xOlmsted, Patrick   SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:53.67 TT     
                  24.66       53.21 (28.55)     1:26.29 (33.08)     1:53.67 (27.38)
 -- xVon Der Lippe, Ja  SR Denison-OH                NT   X1:53.69 TT     
                  25.55       55.68 (30.13)     1:26.30 (30.62)     1:53.69 (27.39)
 -- xRoman Lopez, Jorg  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:54.89 TT     
                  25.58       55.06 (29.48)     1:27.53 (32.47)     1:54.89 (27.36)
 -- xWeber, Eddie P     FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:57.22 TT     
                  25.71       55.57 (29.86)     1:29.29 (33.72)     1:57.22 (27.93)
 
Event 209  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 22.98        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
        NCAC: # 23.19        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 22.33        2018 Emily Warren, MARY                           
                22.73  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                23.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                24.94  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xCheshire, Annalis  FR Denison-OH                NT     X24.00 TT     
 -- xGaguzis, Sophia S  FR Denison-OH                NT     X24.17 TT     
 -- xAlexy, Kate F      SO Kenyon-OH                 NT     X24.46 TT     
 -- xGullquist, Haley   JR Denison-OH                NT     X24.48 TT     
 -- xWright, Eiliana    FR Denison-OH                NT     X24.50 TT     
 -- xSwanson, Olivia L  FR Denison-OH                NT     X24.79 TT     
 -- xSt John, Julia M   FR Denison-OH                NT     X24.86 TT     
 -- xNoetzel, Karly C   FR Denison-OH                NT     X24.92 TT     
 
Event 210  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 19.83        2012 David Somers, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                21.69  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xO'Malley, Sam C    SR Denison-OH                NT     X20.62 D3-B   
 -- xVerstandig, Kyle   SO Denison-OH                NT     X20.80 TT     
 -- xReid, Aj J         SR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X20.80 TT     
 -- xGerlach, Eric A    JR Denison-OH                NT     X20.95 TT     
 -- xDesmet, P.J. F     JR Denison-OH                NT     X21.09 TT     
 -- xStafford, Max S    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X21.18 TT     
 -- xKelly, Christien   JR Denison-OH                NT     X21.27 TT     
 -- xKlemptner, Ryan M  JR Denison-OH                NT     X21.34 TT     
 -- xRocke, Eli A       FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X21.37 TT     
 -- xCzepukaitis, Nich  FR Denison-OH                NT     X21.46 TT     
 -- xShropshire, Ben O  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X21.54 TT     
 -- xNovak, Brandon P   FR Denison-OH                NT     X21.55 TT     
 -- xKanazawa, Takashi  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X21.75        
 -- xGrier, Drew O      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X21.89        
 
Event 218  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAC: # 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAA: ! 52.64        2014 Kristen Nitz, WETN                           
                52.92  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.62  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xWhelan, Zoe T      JR Denison-OH                NT     X56.52 D3-B   
                  26.54       56.52 (29.98)                                        
 
Event 219  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.60        2018 Rasmus Olsen, WAYN                           
        NCAC: # 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
        NCAA: ! 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                49.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                51.91  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xWeicht, Brett T    SR Denison-OH                NT     X48.08#D3-B   
                  22.06       48.08 (26.02)                                        
 -- xKurlich, Richie A  FR Denison-OH                NT     X49.88 TT     
                  23.28       49.88 (26.60)                                        
 -- xWilliams, Mitch M  JR Denison-OH                NT     X50.36 TT     
                  23.76       50.36 (26.60)                                        
 -- xReed, Matt G       JR Denison-OH                NT     X50.75 TT     
                  23.44       50.75 (27.31)                                        
 -- xSternberg, Max B   FR Denison-OH                NT     X50.93 TT     
                  23.79       50.93 (27.14)                                        
 -- xGaumer, Peyton R   SR Denison-OH                NT     X51.63 TT     
                  24.25       51.63 (27.38)                                        
 
Event 221  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAC: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:36.74  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:40.11  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:45.12  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xJo, Samuel I       JR Denison-OH                NT   X1:42.35 TT     
                  23.80       49.78 (25.98)     1:15.95 (26.17)     1:42.35 (26.40)
 -- xSigloh, Chas F     SO Denison-OH                NT   X1:42.98 TT     
                  23.40       49.35 (25.95)     1:15.98 (26.63)     1:42.98 (27.00)
 -- xSchulten, Trent R  JR Denison-OH                NT   X1:45.56        
                  23.53       49.63 (26.10)     1:16.65 (27.02)     1:45.56 (28.91)
 
Event 223  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 53.72        2018 Sasha Palazzo, WAYN                          
        NCAC: # 54.66        2014 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        NCAA: ! 50.94        2016 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                52.11  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.23  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.04  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xLinville, Elijah   FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X57.87 TT     
                  27.14       57.87 (30.73)                                        
 
Event 225  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAC: # 47.87        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAA: ! 46.62        2017 Benjamin Lin, WILL                           
                47.27  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                50.13  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                52.64  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xBrzezinski, Carte  JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X51.02 TT     
                  24.71       51.02 (26.31)                                        
 -- xMoran, Liam J      SR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X51.47 TT     
                  24.88       51.47 (26.59)                                        
 
Event 233  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 49.50        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
        NCAC: # 50.43        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 48.98        2010 Kendra Stern, AMHE                           
                49.49  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                51.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                54.37  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xKuvan, Sophia L    SR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X52.71 TT     
                  25.33       52.71 (27.38)                                        
 -- xMoran, Julia E     SO Kenyon-OH                 NT     X53.22 TT     
                  25.13       53.22 (28.09)                                        
 
Event 305  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:19.92        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Caldwell, Funk, W. Manz, Gates                    
        NCAC: # 1:18.77        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
        NCAA: ! 1:18.06        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Richardson, Ramsey                  
                1:22.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:26.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wabash College-IN  'A'                                 NT    1:23.32 TT     
     1) Dziadek, Jan SO                 2) Wallar, Justin W FR            
     3) Louks, Kyle D SR                4) Slaughter, Wesley E SO         
                  21.01       41.96 (20.95)     1:02.69 (20.73)     1:23.32 (20.63)
 -- Denison University-OH  'A'                             NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) xVerstandig, Kyle J SO          2) xSchulten, Trent R JR          
     3) xKlemptner, Ryan M JR           4) xGerlach, Eric A JR            
                  20.76       41.56 (20.80)     1:02.10 (20.54)          DQ (19.97)
 
Event 317  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:17.06        2018 Clio Hancock, EMOR                         
        NCAC: # 4:21.42        2013 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        NCAA: ! 4:13.14        2012 Caroline Wilson, WILL                      
                4:13.77  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:30.76  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:44.30  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vetrano, Alexis C         SO Kenyon-OH            4:40.04    4:36.80 TT     
                  13.49       28.35 (14.86)       44.15 (15.80)     1:00.66 (16.51)
        1:18.59 (17.93)     1:35.65 (17.06)     1:52.96 (17.31)     2:09.64 (16.68)
        2:30.97 (21.33)     2:51.12 (20.15)     3:11.94 (20.82)     3:32.93 (20.99)
        3:49.53 (16.60)     4:05.31 (15.78)     4:21.41 (16.10)     4:36.80 (15.39)
 
Event 318  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 19.83        2012 David Somers, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                21.69  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Joe R           SR Wabash-IN              22.17      22.29        
 
Event 404  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:31.98        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        NCAC: # 1:31.98        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        NCAA: ! 1:30.52        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Taylor, Bergh             
                1:35.63  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:40.41  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University-IN  'F'                        NT    1:36.16 TT     
     1) Waples, Sammie J FR             2) Lund, Allison C JR             
     3) Tallen, Ali C SO                4) Dapore, Ashley E SO            
                  24.13       48.14 (24.01)     1:12.38 (24.24)     1:36.16 (23.78)
 
Event 410  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 22.98        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
        NCAC: # 23.19        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 22.33        2018 Emily Warren, MARY                           
                22.73  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                23.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                24.94  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xVasic, Andjela     JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X24.89 TT     
 
Event 411  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 19.83        2012 David Somers, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                21.69  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Weston   SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      20.98 TT     
  2 McMahon-Gioeli, Co  SO Kenyon-OH                 NT      21.26 TT     
 -- xWeicht, Brett T    SR Denison-OH                NT     X20.79 TT     
 
Event 413  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:29.31        2015 University of Pittsburgh, PITT             
                         Wegescheide, Cichowska, Lelli, Des Tombe          
        NCAC: # 3:43.37        2013 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Oberholzer, Kaestner, Saiz, Yarosh                
        NCAA: ! 3:39.57        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Kowalsky, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Muir           
                3:51.41  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:02.98  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Denison University-OH  'F'                       NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) xSwanson, Olivia L FR           2) xStevens, Elle S JR            
     3) xSpitzer, Jess L FR             4) xFierstos, Abby B FR           
                  28.07       58.38 (58.38)     1:29.13 (30.75)   2:04.97 (1:06.59)
        2:31.07 (26.10)     3:02.82 (57.85)     3:15.96 (13.14)          DQ (54.88)
 
Event 415  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:40.15        2018 Eastern Michigan, EMU                      
                         Young, Duncan, Staver, Johnston                   
        NCAC: # 1:41.17        2009 Denison, DEN                               
                         Zaleski, Golovkina, Rich, Hohl                    
        NCAA: ! 1:40.12        2018 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Lally, Campbell, Taylor                    
                1:45.35  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:50.62  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'F'                       NT    1:40.52#D3-B   
     1) Le, Angela K JR                 2) Kustritz, Kt S JR              
     3) Hopkins, Maddie R SO            4) Nutter, Gabriella JR           
                  26.08       53.22 (27.14)     1:17.31 (24.09)     1:40.52 (23.21)
 
Event 417  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:17.06        2018 Clio Hancock, EMOR                         
        NCAC: # 4:21.42        2013 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        NCAA: ! 4:13.14        2012 Caroline Wilson, WILL                      
                4:13.77  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:30.76  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:44.30  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xLenz, Sydney A     SO Denison-OH                NT   X4:34.71 TT     
                  29.49     1:02.96 (33.47)     1:36.97 (34.01)     2:10.42 (33.45)
        2:50.81 (40.39)     3:31.74 (40.93)     4:03.66 (31.92)     4:34.71 (31.05)
 
Event 418  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:51.86        2018 Zach Lorson, EMOR                          
        NCAC: # 3:54.00        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
        NCAA: ! 3:46.62        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                3:47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:01.49  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:13.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xLang, Mark A       FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X4:01.30 D3-B   
                  25.01       54.34 (29.33)     1:26.98 (32.64)     1:59.02 (32.04)
        2:32.46 (33.44)     3:06.73 (34.27)     3:34.60 (27.87)     4:01.30 (26.70)
 -- xMcCoy, Brooks E    SR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X4:04.39 TT     
                  25.29       54.45 (29.16)     1:26.36 (31.91)     1:58.29 (31.93)
        2:32.99 (34.70)     3:08.43 (35.44)     3:36.84 (28.41)     4:04.39 (27.55)
 -- xWaldram, Oliver    SR Denison-OH                NT   X4:04.63 TT     
                  25.34       53.91 (28.57)     1:25.65 (31.74)     1:57.03 (31.38)
        2:32.34 (35.31)     3:08.48 (36.14)     3:37.03 (28.55)     4:04.63 (27.60)
 -- xReardon, Colin J   JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X4:10.01 TT     
                  25.50       55.20 (29.70)     1:27.53 (32.33)     1:59.61 (32.08)
        2:36.02 (36.41)     3:12.98 (36.96)     3:41.97 (28.99)     4:10.01 (28.04)
 -- xOlmsted, Patrick   SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   X4:10.70 TT     
                  25.21       54.57 (29.36)     1:26.10 (31.53)     1:57.26 (31.16)
        2:33.70 (36.44)     3:11.11 (37.41)     3:41.47 (30.36)     4:10.70 (29.23)
 -- xFischer, Fielding  SO Kenyon-OH                 NT        XDQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  25.05       54.43 (29.38)     1:25.76 (31.33)     1:56.02 (30.26)
        2:30.65 (34.63)     3:06.08 (35.43)     3:34.32 (28.24)          DQ (26.31)
 
Event 419  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAC: # 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAA: ! 52.64        2014 Kristen Nitz, WETN                           
                52.92  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.62  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xWright, Eiliana    FR Denison-OH                NT     X57.08 TT     
                  27.03       57.08 (30.05)                                        
 -- xFerguson-Nguyen,   JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X58.16 TT     
                  27.00       58.16 (31.16)                                        
 -- xTaylor, Becca S    FR Denison-OH                NT     X58.37 TT     
                  27.31       58.37 (31.06)                                        
 
Event 420  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.60        2018 Rasmus Olsen, WAYN                           
        NCAC: # 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
        NCAA: ! 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                49.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                51.91  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xGerlach, Eric A    JR Denison-OH                NT     X49.92 TT     
                  23.16       49.92 (26.76)                                        
 -- xGrier, Drew O      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X50.41 TT     
                  23.32       50.41 (27.09)                                        
 -- xShropshire, Ben O  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X50.73 TT     
                  23.55       50.73 (27.18)                                        
 -- xStafford, Max S    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X51.21 TT     
                  23.75       51.21 (27.46)                                        
 
Event 421  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:48.51        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                           
        NCAC: # 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
        NCAA: ! 1:44.82        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                1:47.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:52.37  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:57.99  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xGaguzis, Sophia S  FR Denison-OH                NT   X1:53.80 TT     
                  26.81       55.74 (28.93)     1:24.72 (28.98)     1:53.80 (29.08)
 -- xMoran, Julia E     SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:55.41 TT     
                  26.42       55.68 (29.26)     1:25.57 (29.89)     1:55.41 (29.84)
 -- xGullquist, Haley   JR Denison-OH                NT   X1:55.81 TT     
                  26.52       55.18 (28.66)     1:24.74 (29.56)     1:55.81 (31.07)
 -- xBalbo, Megan E     FR Denison-OH                NT   X1:56.68 TT     
                  27.27       56.61 (29.34)     1:26.54 (29.93)     1:56.68 (30.14)
 -- xJavens, Devin C    SO Denison-OH                NT   X1:57.57 TT     
                  26.91       56.41 (29.50)     1:26.50 (30.09)     1:57.57 (31.07)
 
Event 422  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAC: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:36.74  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:40.11  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:45.12  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xCzepukaitis, Nich  FR Denison-OH                NT   X1:40.06 D3-B   
                  22.99       48.21 (25.22)     1:14.04 (25.83)     1:40.06 (26.02)
 -- xGriffenkranz, Sea  FR Denison-OH                NT   X1:42.14 TT     
                  23.69       49.16 (25.47)     1:15.25 (26.09)     1:42.14 (26.89)
 -- xSpencer, John S    SO Denison-OH                NT   X1:43.35 TT     
                  23.67       49.61 (25.94)     1:16.65 (27.04)     1:43.35 (26.70)
 -- xNovak, Brandon P   FR Denison-OH                NT   X1:43.42 TT     
                  23.40       49.37 (25.97)     1:16.25 (26.88)     1:43.42 (27.17)
 -- xShields, Reilly J  JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:44.43 TT     
                  23.21       48.92 (25.71)     1:15.63 (26.71)     1:44.43 (28.80)
 -- xKanazawa, Takashi  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT        XDQ        
      False start
                  22.92       48.01 (25.09)     1:13.43 (25.42)          DQ (25.99)
 
Event 423  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: *   59.84        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAC: # 1:01.74        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAA: !   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                1:01.13  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:04.79  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:08.03  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xDunn, Ana C        FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:06.69 TT     
                  31.64     1:06.69 (35.05)                                        
 -- xNoetzel, Karly C   FR Denison-OH                NT   X1:09.46        
                  32.65     1:09.46 (36.81)                                        
 
Event 424  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 53.72        2018 Sasha Palazzo, WAYN                          
        NCAC: # 54.66        2014 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        NCAA: ! 50.94        2016 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                52.11  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.23  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.04  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert J  SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      56.78 TT     
                  26.47       56.78 (30.31)                                        
 -- xO'Malley, Sam C    SR Denison-OH                NT     X56.53 TT     
                  25.93       56.53 (30.60)                                        
 -- xReid, Aj J         SR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X56.68 TT     
                  25.97       56.68 (30.71)                                        
 -- xVon Der Lippe, Ja  SR Denison-OH                NT     X56.91 TT     
                  26.69       56.91 (30.22)                                        
 -- xLane, Aidan R      FR Denison-OH                NT     X57.93 TT     
                  27.09       57.93 (30.84)                                        
 -- xOhning, Aidan V    JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X58.28 TT     
                  27.28       58.28 (31.00)                                        
 -- xRoman Lopez, Jorg  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X58.70 TT     
                  27.47       58.70 (31.23)                                        
 -- xClarkson, Aidan J  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X58.79 TT     
                  27.67       58.79 (31.12)                                        
 
Event 425  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 54.32        2018 Claire Young, EMU                            
        NCAC: # 54.91        2010 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 53.46        2013 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                54.12  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                57.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.85  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xCheshire, Annalis  FR Denison-OH                NT     X57.26 TT     
                  27.51       57.26 (29.75)                                        
 -- xCampbell, Sarah K  JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X58.25 TT     
                  28.31       58.25 (29.94)                                        
 -- xAlexy, Kate F      SO Kenyon-OH                 NT     X58.33 TT     
                  27.73       58.33 (30.60)                                        
 -- xSt John, Julia M   FR Denison-OH                NT     X59.79 TT     
                  29.09       59.79 (30.70)                                        
 
Event 426  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAC: # 47.87        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAA: ! 46.62        2017 Benjamin Lin, WILL                           
                47.27  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                50.13  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                52.64  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xDesmet, P.J. F     JR Denison-OH                NT     X50.12 D3-B   
                  24.17       50.12 (25.95)                                        
 -- xJo, Samuel I       JR Denison-OH                NT     X51.27 TT     
                  24.40       51.27 (26.87)                                        
 -- xSigloh, Chas F     SO Denison-OH                NT     X51.46 TT     
                  24.91       51.46 (26.55)                                        
 -- xSternberg, Max B   FR Denison-OH                NT     X52.54 TT     
                  25.45       52.54 (27.09)                                        
 
Event 433  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:45.47        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAC: # 1:45.61        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 1:43.49        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:44.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:50.04  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:55.54  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xMoran, Liam J      SR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:51.97 TT     
                  26.06       53.76 (27.70)     1:22.55 (28.79)     1:51.97 (29.42)
 
Event 435  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 43.81        2018 Trey Kolleck, EMOR                           
        NCAC: # 43.96        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        NCAA: ! 42.98        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                43.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                45.33  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                47.60  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xVerstandig, Kyle   SO Denison-OH                NT     X45.94 TT     
                  21.95       45.94 (23.99)                                        
 
Event 437  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:59.59        2018 Jason Hamilton, EMOR                       
        NCAC: # 2:00.35        2018 Ryan Stevenson, DEN                        
        NCAA: ! 1:50.80        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:53.85  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:04.80  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:11.04  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xLinville, Elijah   FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X2:09.32 TT     
                  28.47       59.92 (31.45)     1:33.60 (33.68)     2:09.32 (35.72)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 437                   
 
  1. Denison University                 1317   2. Kenyon College                     1308
  3. DePauw University                 794.5   4. College of Wooster                  720
  5. Allegheny College                 631.5   6. Ohio Wesleyan University            540
  7. Oberlin College                     355   8. Wittenberg                          306
  9. Hiram College                       210                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 437                    
 
  1. Denison University                 1276   2. Kenyon College                   1158.5
  3. DePauw University                   709   4. Wabash College                      631
  5. College of Wooster                  577   6. Ohio Wesleyan University          493.5
  7. Allegheny College                   439   8. Wittenberg                          310
  9. Oberlin College                     298  10. Hiram College                       136