Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Fri Oct 12
5 p.m.
at Akron Zips Classic 3rd Place
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 13
10 a.m. / 5 p.m.
at Akron Zips Classic 4th Place
in Akron, Ohio
Fri Nov 02
6 p.m.
at Ohio State L, 221-75
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Nov 03
1 p.m.
Xavier W, 176-86
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 10
11 a.m.
Kenyon W, 188.5-109.5
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Nov 29
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 30
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 01
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 12
Cancelled
at Univ. of Indianapolis/Carson-Newman Tri-Meet
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Jan 18
4 p.m.
Pittsburgh L, 210-88
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 02
10 a.m.
at Ohio Wesleyan W, 183-102
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Feb 13
6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 14
9:30 a.m. / 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 15
9:30 a.m. / 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 16
9:30 a.m. / 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 23
12:30 p.m.
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Mar 01
6 p.m.
at NCAA Diving Regionals
in Crawfordsville, Ind. - Wabash College
Sat Mar 02
4 p.m.
at NCAA Diving Regionals
in Crawfordsville, Ind. - Wabash College
Wed Mar 20
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship 1st Place
in Greensboro, N.C.
Thu Mar 21
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 22
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 23
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Trumbull Aquatic Center - Site License    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                  2019 NCAC Swimming and Diving Championships                  
                 Trumbull Aquatics Center, Denison University                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 22.98        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
        NCAC: # 23.19        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 22.33        2018 Emily Warren, MARY                           
                22.73  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                23.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                24.94  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hopkins, Maddie R   SO Denison-OH             22.90      22.85*D3-B    35  
     r:+0.61  11.11       22.85 (11.74)                                        
  2 Mirus, Emmie A      SO Kenyon-OH              23.07      23.12#D3-B    31  
     r:+0.68  11.25       23.12 (11.87)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Caylee R  SO Kenyon-OH              23.46      23.47 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.76  11.32       23.47 (12.15)                                        
  4 Kirby, Casey N      JR Denison-OH             23.66      23.52 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.74  11.45       23.52 (12.07)                                        
  5 Wilson, Abby M      SR Kenyon-OH              23.62      23.60 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.70  11.56       23.60 (12.04)                                        
  6 Nutter, Gabriella   JR Denison-OH             23.72      23.64 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.67  11.43       23.64 (12.21)                                        
  7 German, Celina      SO Kenyon-OH              23.74      23.73 D3-B    26  
     r:+0.67  11.57       23.73 (12.16)                                        
  8 Chiappe, Mia P      SO Denison-OH             23.95      23.82 TT      25  
     r:+0.73  11.62       23.82 (12.20)                                        
  9 Perttula, Andrea M  FR Kenyon-OH              23.87      23.99 TT      24  
     r:+0.80  11.76       23.99 (12.23)                                        
B - Final
 10 Mansfield, Tyler L  JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       24.34      23.75 D3-B    22  
     r:+0.65  11.53       23.75 (12.22)                                        
 11 Ross, Racine E      FR Kenyon-OH              24.78      23.93 TT      19  
     r:+0.66  11.47       23.93 (12.46)                                        
 12 Waples, Sammie J    FR DePauw-IN              24.01      23.97 TT      18  
     r:+0.74  11.79       23.97 (12.18)                                        
 13 Le, Angela K        JR Denison-OH             24.43      24.07 TT      17  
     r:+0.65  11.70       24.07 (12.37)                                        
 14 Brown, Sadie        FR Allegheny-AM           24.39      24.31 TT      15.5
     r:+0.63  12.01       24.31 (12.30)                                        
 14 Lund, Allison C     JR DePauw-IN              24.41      24.31 TT      15.5
     r:+0.70  11.70       24.31 (12.61)                                        
 16 Verardi, Anna C     SO Allegheny-AM           24.51      24.39 TT      14  
     r:+0.65  11.84       24.39 (12.55)                                        
 17 Dapore, Ashley E    SO DePauw-IN              24.77      24.51 TT      13  
     r:+0.69  12.06       24.51 (12.45)                                        
 18 Woods, Mary C       SR DePauw-IN              24.68      24.82 TT      12  
     r:+0.74  12.00       24.82 (12.82)                                        
C - Final
 19 Brown, Brooke A     SO Wooster-LE             25.08      24.74 TT      10  
     r:+0.67  12.03       24.74 (12.71)                                        
 20 Likins, Molly G     FR Wooster-LE             24.89      24.91 TT       8  
     r:+0.81  12.20       24.91 (12.71)                                        
 21 Lantry, Olivia E    FR Denison-OH             25.00      24.92 TT       7  
     r:+0.64  11.89       24.92 (13.03)                                        
 22 Fulmer, Emily A     SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       24.82      24.93 TT       6  
     r:+0.73  12.20       24.93 (12.73)                                        
 23 Kaiser, Emily G     FR DePauw-IN              25.28      25.15          5  
     r:+0.73  12.31       25.15 (12.84)                                        
 24 Murphy, Kate J      SO Wooster-LE             25.45      25.25          4  
     r:+0.76  12.34       25.25 (12.91)                                        
 25 Bowers, Anne C      SO Wooster-LE             25.62      25.50          3  
     r:+0.78  12.70       25.50 (12.80)                                        
 26 Crowder, Jess       FR WITT-OH                26.40      26.01          2  
     r:+0.77  12.70       26.01 (13.31)                                        
 27 Munzek, Megan M     FR Allegheny-AM           26.52      26.46          1  
     r:+0.80  12.79       26.46 (13.67)                                        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 22.98        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
        NCAC: # 23.19        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 22.33        2018 Emily Warren, MARY                           
                22.73  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                23.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                24.94  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- xCheshire, Annalis  FR Denison-OH                      X24.00 TT     
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- xGaguzis, Sophia S  FR Denison-OH                      X24.17 TT     
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- xAlexy, Kate F      SO Kenyon-OH                       X24.46 TT     
          r:+0.24                                                              
 -- xGullquist, Haley   JR Denison-OH                      X24.48 TT     
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- xWright, Eiliana    FR Denison-OH                      X24.50 TT     
          r:+0.65                                                              
 -- xSwanson, Olivia L  FR Denison-OH                      X24.79 TT     
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- xSt John, Julia M   FR Denison-OH                      X24.86 TT     
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- xNoetzel, Karly C   FR Denison-OH                      X24.92 TT     
          r:+0.72                                                              
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 22.98        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
        NCAC: # 23.19        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 22.33        2018 Emily Warren, MARY                           
                22.73  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                23.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                24.94  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hopkins, Maddie R         SO Denison-OH                        22.90*qD3-B  
     r:+0.61  11.12       22.90 (11.78)                                        
  2 Mirus, Emmie A            SO Kenyon-OH                         23.07#qD3-B  
     r:+0.68  11.18       23.07 (11.89)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Caylee R        SO Kenyon-OH                         23.46 qD3-B  
     r:+0.69  11.32       23.46 (12.14)                                        
  4 Wilson, Abby M            SR Kenyon-OH                         23.62 qD3-B  
     r:+0.76  11.57       23.62 (12.05)                                        
  5 Kirby, Casey N            JR Denison-OH                        23.66 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  11.44       23.66 (12.22)                                        
  6 Nutter, Gabriella         JR Denison-OH                        23.72 qD3-B  
     r:+0.70  11.53       23.72 (12.19)                                        
  7 German, Celina            SO Kenyon-OH                         23.74 qD3-B  
     r:+0.65  11.42       23.74 (12.32)                                        
  8 Perttula, Andrea M        FR Kenyon-OH                         23.87 qTT    
     r:+0.77  11.74       23.87 (12.13)                                        
  9 Chiappe, Mia P            SO Denison-OH                        23.95 qTT    
     r:+0.73  11.76       23.95 (12.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Waples, Sammie J          FR DePauw-IN                         24.01 qTT    
     r:+0.77  11.81       24.01 (12.20)                                        
 11 Mansfield, Tyler L        JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                  24.34 qTT    
     r:+0.70  11.82       24.34 (12.52)                                        
 12 Brown, Sadie              FR Allegheny-AM                      24.39 qTT    
     r:+0.66  12.10       24.39 (12.29)                                        
 13 Lund, Allison C           JR DePauw-IN                         24.41 qTT    
     r:+0.74  12.07       24.41 (12.34)                                        
 14 Le, Angela K              JR Denison-OH                        24.43 qTT    
     r:+0.68  11.86       24.43 (12.57)                                        
 15 Verardi, Anna C           SO Allegheny-AM                      24.51 qTT    
     r:+0.65  11.88       24.51 (12.63)                                        
 16 Woods, Mary C             SR DePauw-IN                         24.68 qTT    
     r:+0.72  11.97       24.68 (12.71)                                        
 17 Dapore, Ashley E          SO DePauw-IN                         24.77 qTT    
     r:+0.69  12.11       24.77 (12.66)                                        
 18 Ross, Racine E            FR Kenyon-OH                         24.78 qTT    
     r:+0.66  11.82       24.78 (12.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fulmer, Emily A           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                  24.82 qTT    
     r:+0.70  12.09       24.82 (12.73)                                        
 20 Likins, Molly G           FR Wooster-LE                        24.89 qTT    
     r:+0.85  12.15       24.89 (12.74)                                        
 21 Lantry, Olivia E          FR Denison-OH                        25.00 q      
     r:+0.65  12.09       25.00 (12.91)                                        
 22 Brown, Brooke A           SO Wooster-LE                        25.08 q      
     r:+0.67  12.10       25.08 (12.98)                                        
 23 Kaiser, Emily G           FR DePauw-IN                         25.28 q      
     r:+0.79  12.38       25.28 (12.90)                                        
 24 Murphy, Kate J            SO Wooster-LE                        25.45 q      
     r:+0.78  12.29       25.45 (13.16)                                        
 25 Bowers, Anne C            SO Wooster-LE                        25.62 q      
     r:+0.78  12.69       25.62 (12.93)                                        
 26 Crowder, Jess             FR WITT-OH                           26.40 q      
     r:+0.80  12.84       26.40 (13.56)                                        
 27 Munzek, Megan M           FR Allegheny-AM                      26.52 q      
     r:+0.79  13.05       26.52 (13.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Raphaely, Kate D          FR Oberlin-OH                        26.55        
     r:+0.66  12.83       26.55 (13.72)                                        
 29 Brubaker, Sara D          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                  26.97        
     r:+0.80  13.04       26.97 (13.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Franzen, Kaitlin A        JR Allegheny-AM                      27.44        
              12.94       27.44 (14.50)                                        
 31 Moyler, Liv M             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                  28.21        
     r:+0.74  13.80       28.21 (14.41)                                        
 32 Amato, Sabrina J          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                  28.28        
     r:+0.74  13.71       28.28 (14.57)                                        
 33 Rondinelli, Kayla N       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                  29.19        
     r:+0.78  14.16       29.19 (15.03)                                        
 -- xCheshire, Annalise C     FR Denison-OH                       X23.86 TT     
     r:+0.74  11.79       23.86 (12.07)                                        
 -- xToscos, Zoe M            JR Kenyon-OH                        X24.07 TT     
     r:+0.84  11.75       24.07 (12.32)                                        
 -- xGullquist, Haley W       JR Denison-OH                       X24.09 TT     
     r:+0.74  11.81       24.09 (12.28)                                        
 -- xMoran, Julia E           SO Kenyon-OH                        X24.35 TT     
     r:+0.76  11.90       24.35 (12.45)                                        
 -- xFerguson-Nguyen, Prince  JR Kenyon-OH                        X24.37 TT     
     r:+0.76  11.98       24.37 (12.39)                                        
 -- xAlexy, Kate F            SO Kenyon-OH                        X24.39 TT     
     r:+0.75  11.95       24.39 (12.44)                                        
 -- xGaguzis, Sophia S        FR Denison-OH                       X24.48 TT     
     r:+0.76  12.01       24.48 (12.47)                                        
 -- xNoetzel, Karly C         FR Denison-OH                       X24.60 TT     
     r:+0.73  12.02       24.60 (12.58)                                        
 -- xKuvan, Sophia L          SR Kenyon-OH                        X24.62 TT     
     r:+0.75  12.12       24.62 (12.50)                                        
 -- xSwanson, Olivia L        FR Denison-OH                       X24.62 TT     
     r:+0.77  12.10       24.62 (12.52)                                        
 -- xWright, Eiliana          FR Denison-OH                       X24.66 TT     
     r:+0.63  11.97       24.66 (12.69)                                        
 -- xVasic, Andjela           JR Kenyon-OH                        X24.84 TT     
     r:+0.78  12.06       24.84 (12.78)                                        
 -- xBresnahan, Natalie A     JR Kenyon-OH                        X24.86 TT     
     r:+0.78  12.13       24.86 (12.73)                                        
 -- xSt John, Julia M         FR Denison-OH                       X24.94 TT     
     r:+0.69  12.14       24.94 (12.80)                                        
 -- xSpitzer, Jess L          FR Denison-OH                       X24.99        
     r:+0.71  12.07       24.99 (12.92)                                        
 -- xStevens, Elle S          JR Denison-OH                       X25.36        
     r:+0.77  12.33       25.36 (13.03)                                        
 -- xGross, Megan E           JR Wooster-LE                       X25.67        
     r:+0.76  12.65       25.67 (13.02)                                        
 -- xDierker, Molly M         SO Kenyon-OH                        X25.72        
     r:+0.84  12.73       25.72 (12.99)                                        
 -- xKempf, Katherine J       FR DePauw-IN                        X26.60        
     r:+0.73  12.88       26.60 (13.72)                                        
 -- xLoudermilk, Samantha G   FR DePauw-IN                        X27.50        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 49.50        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
        NCAC: # 50.43        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 48.98        2010 Kendra Stern, AMHE                           
                49.49  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                51.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                54.37  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- xKuvan, Sophia L    SR Kenyon-OH                       X52.71 TT     
     r:+0.76  25.33       52.71 (27.38)                                        
 -- xMoran, Julia E     SO Kenyon-OH                       X53.22 TT     
     r:+0.68  25.13       53.22 (28.09)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAC: # 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAA: ! 4:43.37        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                4:45.33  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                5:00.62  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                5:15.65  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vanderhoof, Kendal  JR Kenyon-OH            4:59.97    4:55.13 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.74  27.46       57.08 (29.62)     1:26.97 (29.89)     1:56.94 (29.97)
        2:26.97 (30.03)     2:56.63 (29.66)     3:26.16 (29.53)     3:55.94 (29.78)
        4:25.82 (29.88)     4:55.13 (29.31)                                        
  2 Orbach-Mandel, Han  SR Kenyon-OH            5:02.53    4:57.60 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.79  27.34       57.47 (30.13)     1:27.77 (30.30)     1:57.68 (29.91)
        2:27.92 (30.24)     2:58.20 (30.28)     3:28.31 (30.11)     3:58.63 (30.32)
        4:28.60 (29.97)     4:57.60 (29.00)                                        
  3 Colville, Caroline  JR Denison-OH           4:59.26    4:57.85 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.75  27.27       56.52 (29.25)     1:26.75 (30.23)     1:57.17 (30.42)
        2:27.40 (30.23)     2:57.67 (30.27)     3:27.97 (30.30)     3:58.10 (30.13)
        4:28.10 (30.00)     4:57.85 (29.75)                                        
  4 Anderson, Gail F    JR Kenyon-OH            4:57.58    4:58.00 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.74  27.79       57.75 (29.96)     1:28.11 (30.36)     1:58.21 (30.10)
        2:28.33 (30.12)     2:58.36 (30.03)     3:28.46 (30.10)     3:58.65 (30.19)
        4:28.81 (30.16)     4:58.00 (29.19)                                        
  5 Ambrosen, Delaney   SR Kenyon-OH            5:02.23    5:00.10 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.77  27.33       56.95 (29.62)     1:27.28 (30.33)     1:57.87 (30.59)
        2:28.51 (30.64)     2:59.08 (30.57)     3:29.68 (30.60)     3:59.98 (30.30)
        4:30.39 (30.41)     5:00.10 (29.71)                                        
  6 Kacmarek, Grace M   FR Denison-OH           5:05.91    5:05.38 TT      27  
     r:+0.80  27.60       57.73 (30.13)     1:28.56 (30.83)     1:59.75 (31.19)
        2:30.84 (31.09)     3:01.76 (30.92)     3:32.84 (31.08)     4:04.08 (31.24)
        4:35.25 (31.17)     5:05.38 (30.13)                                        
  7 Vetrano, Alexis C   SO Kenyon-OH            5:05.98    5:05.60 TT      26  
     r:+0.86  27.83       57.59 (29.76)     1:28.05 (30.46)     1:58.91 (30.86)
        2:29.82 (30.91)     3:00.93 (31.11)     3:32.28 (31.35)     4:03.51 (31.23)
        4:35.07 (31.56)     5:05.60 (30.53)                                        
  8 Wickman, Logan M    SO Denison-OH           5:08.44    5:07.38 TT      25  
     r:+0.76  27.24       57.51 (30.27)     1:28.55 (31.04)     1:59.96 (31.41)
        2:31.29 (31.33)     3:02.55 (31.26)     3:33.70 (31.15)     4:05.07 (31.37)
        4:36.62 (31.55)     5:07.38 (30.76)                                        
  9 Fikse, Emma N       SR Wooster-LE           5:10.86    5:12.83 TT      24  
     r:+0.85  28.06       58.66 (30.60)     1:29.91 (31.25)     2:01.63 (31.72)
        2:33.60 (31.97)     3:05.94 (32.34)     3:38.09 (32.15)     4:10.33 (32.24)
        4:42.29 (31.96)     5:12.83 (30.54)                                        
B - Final
 10 Crawford, Spencer   FR Denison-OH           5:11.20    5:06.06 TT      22  
     r:+0.81  27.31       57.16 (29.85)     1:27.77 (30.61)     1:58.57 (30.80)
        2:29.93 (31.36)     3:01.25 (31.32)     3:32.81 (31.56)     4:04.31 (31.50)
        4:35.89 (31.58)     5:06.06 (30.17)                                        
 11 Kacmarek, Nell L    JR Wooster-LE           5:15.28    5:10.79 TT      19  
     r:+0.76  27.76       57.97 (30.21)     1:29.08 (31.11)     2:00.68 (31.60)
        2:32.36 (31.68)     3:04.37 (32.01)     3:36.29 (31.92)     4:08.32 (32.03)
        4:40.23 (31.91)     5:10.79 (30.56)                                        
 12 Byerly, Kaila M     JR Denison-OH           5:13.04    5:12.16 TT      18  
     r:+0.71  27.92       58.31 (30.39)     1:29.39 (31.08)     2:01.06 (31.67)
        2:33.09 (32.03)     3:05.12 (32.03)     3:37.47 (32.35)     4:09.60 (32.13)
        4:42.07 (32.47)     5:12.16 (30.09)                                        
 13 Dunasky, Abby N     FR WITT-OH              5:16.07    5:12.18 TT      17  
     r:+0.81  29.30     1:00.39 (31.09)     1:31.92 (31.53)     2:03.44 (31.52)
        2:35.19 (31.75)     3:07.12 (31.93)     3:38.94 (31.82)     4:10.61 (31.67)
        4:42.20 (31.59)     5:12.18 (29.98)                                        
 14 Graves, Rachel E    SO DePauw-IN            5:18.75    5:14.27 TT      16  
     r:+0.77  27.91       58.67 (30.76)     1:30.30 (31.63)     2:02.12 (31.82)
        2:34.47 (32.35)     3:06.78 (32.31)     3:39.02 (32.24)     4:11.14 (32.12)
        4:43.38 (32.24)     5:14.27 (30.89)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Emily E   SO Allegheny-AM         5:22.84    5:16.84         15  
     r:+0.77  28.11       58.90 (30.79)     1:30.81 (31.91)     2:02.92 (32.11)
        2:35.06 (32.14)     3:07.70 (32.64)     3:40.26 (32.56)     4:12.95 (32.69)
        4:45.47 (32.52)     5:16.84 (31.37)                                        
 16 Dixon, Maddie M     FR DePauw-IN            5:22.07    5:19.17         14  
     r:+0.75  28.98     1:00.47 (31.49)     1:32.33 (31.86)     2:04.04 (31.71)
        2:36.16 (32.12)     3:08.36 (32.20)     3:41.05 (32.69)     4:13.93 (32.88)
        4:46.97 (33.04)     5:19.17 (32.20)                                        
 17 Steffey, Riley A    SO DePauw-IN            5:25.66    5:23.41         13  
     r:+0.84  28.56       59.30 (30.74)     1:30.78 (31.48)     2:02.83 (32.05)
        2:35.27 (32.44)     3:08.13 (32.86)     3:41.66 (33.53)     4:15.72 (34.06)
        4:49.77 (34.05)     5:23.41 (33.64)                                        
 18 Sells, Kera B       SO Wooster-LE           5:24.04    5:25.99         12  
              29.22     1:00.93 (31.71)     1:32.96 (32.03)     2:05.85 (32.89)
        2:38.74 (32.89)     3:11.67 (32.93)     3:45.12 (33.45)     4:18.93 (33.81)
        4:52.89 (33.96)     5:25.99 (33.10)                                        
C - Final
 19 Codner, Alyson A    JR Allegheny-AM         5:26.75    5:24.64         10  
     r:+0.89  29.18     1:01.56 (32.38)     1:34.53 (32.97)     2:07.92 (33.39)
        2:41.27 (33.35)     3:14.66 (33.39)     3:47.49 (32.83)     4:20.35 (32.86)
        4:52.77 (32.42)     5:24.64 (31.87)                                        
 20 Ferguson, Madelein  JR Wooster-LE           5:28.36    5:26.97          8  
     r:+0.82  30.29     1:03.10 (32.81)     1:36.33 (33.23)     2:09.85 (33.52)
        2:43.11 (33.26)     3:16.48 (33.37)     3:48.88 (32.40)     4:21.80 (32.92)
        4:54.75 (32.95)     5:26.97 (32.22)                                        
 21 Niemeyer, Allie S   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:28.70    5:28.79          7  
     r:+0.84  29.41     1:01.88 (32.47)     1:34.83 (32.95)     2:08.04 (33.21)
        2:41.39 (33.35)     3:14.62 (33.23)     3:48.26 (33.64)     4:22.00 (33.74)
        4:55.66 (33.66)     5:28.79 (33.13)                                        
 22 Siefert, Morgan F   SR WITT-OH              5:31.14    5:31.79          6  
     r:+0.79  30.35     1:03.14 (32.79)     1:36.36 (33.22)     2:09.80 (33.44)
        2:43.51 (33.71)     3:17.19 (33.68)     3:50.97 (33.78)     4:25.02 (34.05)
        4:59.01 (33.99)     5:31.79 (32.78)                                        
 23 Maxwell, Rachel L   FR Oberlin-OH           5:32.61    5:33.45          5  
     r:+0.79  29.74     1:02.24 (32.50)     1:35.59 (33.35)     2:09.26 (33.67)
        2:43.24 (33.98)     3:17.49 (34.25)     3:51.86 (34.37)     4:25.83 (33.97)
        5:00.15 (34.32)     5:33.45 (33.30)                                        
 24 Penn, Maddie A      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:37.46    5:36.63          4  
     r:+0.79  30.66     1:04.30 (33.64)     1:38.72 (34.42)     2:12.95 (34.23)
        2:47.16 (34.21)     3:21.62 (34.46)     3:55.98 (34.36)     4:30.36 (34.38)
        5:04.12 (33.76)     5:36.63 (32.51)                                        
 25 Aul, Riley L        JR Allegheny-AM         5:39.63    5:38.00          3  
     r:+0.80  30.46     1:04.11 (33.65)     1:38.17 (34.06)     2:12.14 (33.97)
        2:46.48 (34.34)     3:20.98 (34.50)     3:55.42 (34.44)     4:30.23 (34.81)
        5:04.94 (34.71)     5:38.00 (33.06)                                        
 26 Lisser, Carlee V    FR Hiram-LE             5:37.70    5:38.35          2  
     r:+0.90  29.40     1:02.09 (32.69)     1:36.36 (34.27)     2:10.88 (34.52)
        2:45.94 (35.06)     3:20.62 (34.68)     3:55.81 (35.19)     4:30.63 (34.82)
        5:05.71 (35.08)     5:38.35 (32.64)                                        
 27 Bergefurd, Claire   JR WITT-OH              5:35.41    5:40.47          1  
     r:+0.78  31.16     1:05.51 (34.35)     1:40.47 (34.96)     2:15.43 (34.96)
        2:49.66 (34.23)     3:24.46 (34.80)     3:58.70 (34.24)     4:33.14 (34.44)
        5:07.52 (34.38)     5:40.47 (32.95)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAC: # 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAA: ! 4:43.37        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                4:45.33  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                5:00.62  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                5:15.65  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- xRusinko, Hannah E  JR Denison-OH                    X4:59.76 D3-B   
     r:+0.76  27.52       57.27 (29.75)     1:27.52 (30.25)     1:57.87 (30.35)
        2:28.53 (30.66)     2:58.99 (30.46)     3:29.71 (30.72)     4:00.37 (30.66)
        4:30.65 (30.28)     4:59.76 (29.11)                                        
 -- xArce, Marysol A    SR Kenyon-OH                     X5:03.97 TT     
     r:+0.69  27.80       57.75 (29.95)     1:28.29 (30.54)     1:59.25 (30.96)
        2:30.12 (30.87)     3:01.08 (30.96)     3:32.27 (31.19)     4:03.07 (30.80)
        4:34.06 (30.99)     5:03.97 (29.91)                                        
 -- xBalbo, Megan E     FR Denison-OH                    X5:07.26 TT     
     r:+0.77  28.50       59.45 (30.95)     1:30.30 (30.85)     2:00.99 (30.69)
        2:31.81 (30.82)     3:02.73 (30.92)     3:33.93 (31.20)     4:05.22 (31.29)
        4:36.56 (31.34)     5:07.26 (30.70)                                        
 -- xLenz, Sydney A     SO Denison-OH                    X5:09.49 TT     
     r:+0.86  28.65       59.61 (30.96)     1:30.86 (31.25)     2:02.12 (31.26)
        2:33.27 (31.15)     3:04.54 (31.27)     3:35.99 (31.45)     4:07.64 (31.65)
        4:38.82 (31.18)     5:09.49 (30.67)                                        
 -- xWilkins, Scout L   JR Kenyon-OH                     X5:09.71 TT     
     r:+0.77  28.23       58.72 (30.49)     1:29.85 (31.13)     2:01.13 (31.28)
        2:32.25 (31.12)     3:03.70 (31.45)     3:35.40 (31.70)     4:07.06 (31.66)
        4:39.10 (32.04)     5:09.71 (30.61)                                        
 -- xGreen, Julia C     JR Kenyon-OH                     X5:14.36 TT     
     r:+0.77  28.06       58.63 (30.57)     1:29.91 (31.28)     2:01.50 (31.59)
        2:33.34 (31.84)     3:05.46 (32.12)     3:37.81 (32.35)     4:10.23 (32.42)
        4:42.67 (32.44)     5:14.36 (31.69)                                        
 -- xFierstos, Abby B   FR Denison-OH                    X5:16.52        
     r:+0.74  28.84     1:00.20 (31.36)     1:31.62 (31.42)     2:03.30 (31.68)
        2:34.97 (31.67)     3:06.81 (31.84)     3:39.28 (32.47)     4:11.90 (32.62)
        4:44.79 (32.89)     5:16.52 (31.73)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAC: # 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAA: ! 4:43.37        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                4:45.33  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                5:00.62  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                5:15.65  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Gail F          JR Kenyon-OH                       4:57.58 qD3-B  
     r:+0.78  28.04       57.91 (29.87)     1:27.80 (29.89)     1:57.88 (30.08)
        2:28.21 (30.33)     2:58.40 (30.19)     3:28.38 (29.98)     3:58.54 (30.16)
        4:28.44 (29.90)     4:57.58 (29.14)                                        
  2 Colville, Caroline M      JR Denison-OH                      4:59.26 qD3-B  
     r:+0.77  27.92       57.63 (29.71)     1:27.96 (30.33)     1:58.32 (30.36)
        2:28.58 (30.26)     2:58.78 (30.20)     3:29.19 (30.41)     3:59.56 (30.37)
        4:29.62 (30.06)     4:59.26 (29.64)                                        
  3 Vanderhoof, Kendall M     JR Kenyon-OH                       4:59.97 qD3-B  
     r:+0.73  27.40       57.19 (29.79)     1:27.50 (30.31)     1:57.69 (30.19)
        2:28.17 (30.48)     2:58.72 (30.55)     3:29.32 (30.60)     3:59.53 (30.21)
        4:30.16 (30.63)     4:59.97 (29.81)                                        
  4 Ambrosen, Delaney J       SR Kenyon-OH                       5:02.23 qTT    
     r:+0.76  27.65       57.22 (29.57)     1:27.76 (30.54)     1:58.48 (30.72)
        2:29.40 (30.92)     3:00.32 (30.92)     3:31.25 (30.93)     4:02.23 (30.98)
        4:32.56 (30.33)     5:02.23 (29.67)                                        
  5 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah E   SR Kenyon-OH                       5:02.53 qTT    
     r:+0.76  26.60       55.58 (28.98)     1:25.35 (29.77)     1:55.80 (30.45)
        2:26.50 (30.70)     2:57.56 (31.06)     3:28.51 (30.95)     3:59.75 (31.24)
        4:31.32 (31.57)     5:02.53 (31.21)                                        
  6 Kacmarek, Grace M         FR Denison-OH                      5:05.91 qTT    
     r:+0.77  27.63       57.67 (30.04)     1:28.32 (30.65)     1:58.82 (30.50)
        2:29.56 (30.74)     3:00.49 (30.93)     3:31.83 (31.34)     4:03.25 (31.42)
        4:34.92 (31.67)     5:05.91 (30.99)                                        
  7 Vetrano, Alexis C         SO Kenyon-OH                       5:05.98 qTT    
     r:+0.84  27.86       58.05 (30.19)     1:28.61 (30.56)     1:59.51 (30.90)
        2:30.51 (31.00)     3:01.79 (31.28)     3:33.30 (31.51)     4:04.50 (31.20)
        4:35.61 (31.11)     5:05.98 (30.37)                                        
  8 Wickman, Logan M          SO Denison-OH                      5:08.44 qTT    
     r:+0.77  27.91       58.63 (30.72)     1:29.28 (30.65)     2:00.44 (31.16)
        2:31.56 (31.12)     3:02.63 (31.07)     3:34.13 (31.50)     4:05.65 (31.52)
        4:37.21 (31.56)     5:08.44 (31.23)                                        
  9 Fikse, Emma N             SR Wooster-LE                      5:10.86 qTT    
     r:+0.81  27.92       58.16 (30.24)     1:29.28 (31.12)     2:00.96 (31.68)
        2:32.82 (31.86)     3:04.64 (31.82)     3:36.53 (31.89)     4:08.57 (32.04)
        4:40.38 (31.81)     5:10.86 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Crawford, Spencer N       FR Denison-OH                      5:11.20 qTT    
     r:+0.82  28.55       59.29 (30.74)     1:30.55 (31.26)     2:02.22 (31.67)
        2:34.00 (31.78)     3:05.51 (31.51)     3:37.08 (31.57)     4:08.73 (31.65)
        4:40.47 (31.74)     5:11.20 (30.73)                                        
 11 Byerly, Kaila M           JR Denison-OH                      5:13.04 qTT    
     r:+0.72  27.98       58.54 (30.56)     1:29.53 (30.99)     2:00.87 (31.34)
        2:32.07 (31.20)     3:03.74 (31.67)     3:36.07 (32.33)     4:08.65 (32.58)
        4:41.36 (32.71)     5:13.04 (31.68)                                        
 12 Kacmarek, Nell L          JR Wooster-LE                      5:15.28 qTT    
     r:+0.81  27.85       58.72 (30.87)     1:30.42 (31.70)     2:02.24 (31.82)
        2:34.31 (32.07)     3:06.60 (32.29)     3:38.90 (32.30)     4:11.51 (32.61)
        4:43.72 (32.21)     5:15.28 (31.56)                                        
 13 Dunasky, Abby N           FR WITT-OH                         5:16.07 q      
     r:+0.83  29.54     1:01.04 (31.50)     1:33.02 (31.98)     2:05.20 (32.18)
        2:37.23 (32.03)     3:09.28 (32.05)     3:40.99 (31.71)     4:12.95 (31.96)
        4:45.06 (32.11)     5:16.07 (31.01)                                        
 14 Graves, Rachel E          SO DePauw-IN                       5:18.75 q      
     r:+0.80  28.00       59.21 (31.21)     1:31.15 (31.94)     2:03.35 (32.20)
        2:35.84 (32.49)     3:08.72 (32.88)     3:41.67 (32.95)     4:14.54 (32.87)
        4:47.22 (32.68)     5:18.75 (31.53)                                        
 15 Dixon, Maddie M           FR DePauw-IN                       5:22.07 q      
     r:+0.78  28.34       59.33 (30.99)     1:31.08 (31.75)     2:03.62 (32.54)
        2:36.23 (32.61)     3:09.27 (33.04)     3:42.32 (33.05)     4:15.96 (33.64)
        4:49.27 (33.31)     5:22.07 (32.80)                                        
 16 Schaefer, Emily E         SO Allegheny-AM                    5:22.84 q      
     r:+0.81  28.89     1:00.41 (31.52)     1:32.52 (32.11)     2:04.61 (32.09)
        2:36.73 (32.12)     3:09.57 (32.84)     3:42.30 (32.73)     4:15.94 (33.64)
        4:49.80 (33.86)     5:22.84 (33.04)                                        
 17 Sells, Kera B             SO Wooster-LE                      5:24.04 q      
     r:+0.79  28.93     1:00.67 (31.74)     1:32.99 (32.32)     2:05.56 (32.57)
        2:38.55 (32.99)     3:11.83 (33.28)     3:45.30 (33.47)     4:18.66 (33.36)
        4:51.95 (33.29)     5:24.04 (32.09)                                        
 18 Steffey, Riley A          SO DePauw-IN                       5:25.66 q      
     r:+0.84  28.44       59.42 (30.98)     1:31.26 (31.84)     2:03.86 (32.60)
        2:37.26 (33.40)     3:10.88 (33.62)     3:44.56 (33.68)     4:18.38 (33.82)
        4:52.35 (33.97)     5:25.66 (33.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Codner, Alyson A          JR Allegheny-AM                    5:26.75 q      
     r:+0.90  29.58     1:01.69 (32.11)     1:34.07 (32.38)     2:06.99 (32.92)
        2:40.15 (33.16)     3:13.60 (33.45)     3:46.99 (33.39)     4:20.47 (33.48)
        4:53.99 (33.52)     5:26.75 (32.76)                                        
 20 Ferguson, Madeleine C     JR Wooster-LE                      5:28.36 q      
     r:+0.81  30.15     1:03.32 (33.17)     1:36.79 (33.47)     2:09.94 (33.15)
        2:43.14 (33.20)     3:16.75 (33.61)     3:50.30 (33.55)     4:23.12 (32.82)
        4:56.02 (32.90)     5:28.36 (32.34)                                        
 21 Niemeyer, Allie S         SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                5:28.70 q      
     r:+0.87  30.03     1:03.32 (33.29)     1:36.31 (32.99)     2:09.59 (33.28)
        2:42.70 (33.11)     3:16.27 (33.57)     3:49.61 (33.34)     4:23.01 (33.40)
        4:56.19 (33.18)     5:28.70 (32.51)                                        
 22 Siefert, Morgan F         SR WITT-OH                         5:31.14 q      
     r:+0.76  30.81     1:03.98 (33.17)     1:37.52 (33.54)     2:10.92 (33.40)
        2:44.28 (33.36)     3:17.63 (33.35)     3:51.41 (33.78)     4:24.69 (33.28)
        4:58.36 (33.67)     5:31.14 (32.78)                                        
 23 Maxwell, Rachel L         FR Oberlin-OH                      5:32.61 q      
     r:+0.76  30.25     1:02.93 (32.68)     1:36.35 (33.42)     2:09.77 (33.42)
        2:44.10 (34.33)     3:17.77 (33.67)     3:51.51 (33.74)     4:25.49 (33.98)
        4:59.40 (33.91)     5:32.61 (33.21)                                        
 24 Bergefurd, Claire L       JR WITT-OH                         5:35.41 q      
     r:+0.79  30.29     1:04.28 (33.99)     1:39.22 (34.94)     2:13.70 (34.48)
        2:47.44 (33.74)     3:20.76 (33.32)     3:54.25 (33.49)     4:28.10 (33.85)
        5:02.39 (34.29)     5:35.41 (33.02)                                        
 25 Penn, Maddie A            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                5:37.46 q      
     r:+0.79  30.93     1:04.27 (33.34)     1:38.74 (34.47)     2:13.28 (34.54)
        2:47.44 (34.16)     3:21.88 (34.44)     3:56.32 (34.44)     4:30.60 (34.28)
        5:04.56 (33.96)     5:37.46 (32.90)                                        
 26 Lisser, Carlee V          FR Hiram-LE                        5:37.70 q      
     r:+0.88  28.54     1:00.17 (31.63)     1:33.77 (33.60)     2:08.24 (34.47)
        2:42.83 (34.59)     3:18.22 (35.39)     3:53.42 (35.20)     4:28.38 (34.96)
        5:03.82 (35.44)     5:37.70 (33.88)                                        
 27 Aul, Riley L              JR Allegheny-AM                    5:39.63 q      
     r:+0.80  30.89     1:04.62 (33.73)     1:38.56 (33.94)     2:12.71 (34.15)
        2:46.97 (34.26)     3:21.21 (34.24)     3:55.72 (34.51)     4:30.72 (35.00)
        5:05.68 (34.96)     5:39.63 (33.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Menjivar, Emma C          FR WITT-OH                         5:44.65        
     r:+0.79  30.27     1:03.20 (32.93)     1:37.55 (34.35)     2:12.15 (34.60)
        2:47.17 (35.02)     3:22.77 (35.60)     3:58.70 (35.93)     4:34.70 (36.00)
        5:10.62 (35.92)     5:44.65 (34.03)                                        
 29 Dawson, Caitlin A         FR Oberlin-OH                      5:44.84        
     r:+0.71  29.63     1:02.70 (33.07)     1:36.73 (34.03)     2:11.23 (34.50)
        2:46.22 (34.99)     3:21.48 (35.26)     3:56.99 (35.51)     4:32.93 (35.94)
        5:08.82 (35.89)     5:44.84 (36.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Stavar, Leigh M           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                5:48.72        
     r:+0.70  30.81     1:05.21 (34.40)     1:39.99 (34.78)     2:15.21 (35.22)
        2:50.35 (35.14)     3:26.08 (35.73)     4:01.46 (35.38)     4:37.38 (35.92)
        5:13.34 (35.96)     5:48.72 (35.38)                                        
 31 Tobler, Rachel M          SO Allegheny-AM                    5:48.85        
     r:+0.72  30.98     1:04.56 (33.58)     1:39.63 (35.07)     2:15.16 (35.53)
        2:51.14 (35.98)     3:26.89 (35.75)     4:02.76 (35.87)     4:38.67 (35.91)
        5:14.42 (35.75)     5:48.85 (34.43)                                        
 32 Collier, Claire A         SO Allegheny-AM                    5:49.22        
     r:+0.85  31.31     1:05.19 (33.88)     1:40.04 (34.85)     2:15.11 (35.07)
        2:50.77 (35.66)     3:26.64 (35.87)     4:02.81 (36.17)     4:38.85 (36.04)
        5:14.79 (35.94)     5:49.22 (34.43)                                        
 33 Montgomery, Rachel L      JR Allegheny-AM                    5:52.30        
     r:+0.88  31.10     1:05.30 (34.20)     1:40.76 (35.46)     2:16.80 (36.04)
        2:52.73 (35.93)     3:28.45 (35.72)     4:04.62 (36.17)     4:40.60 (35.98)
        5:16.85 (36.25)     5:52.30 (35.45)                                        
 34 Kee, Elizabeth A          SR Allegheny-AM                    6:01.90        
     r:+0.83  30.22     1:04.50 (34.28)     1:40.68 (36.18)   2:55.63 (1:14.95)
                                3:32.65 ( )     4:10.36 (37.71)     4:47.66 (37.30)
        5:25.37 (37.71)     6:01.90 (36.53)                                        
 35 Schmidt, Jill L           JR Hiram-LE                        7:01.96        
     r:+0.80  36.80     1:19.55 (42.75)     2:02.18 (42.63)     2:45.07 (42.89)
        3:27.69 (42.62)     4:11.14 (43.45)     4:54.63 (43.49)     5:38.09 (43.46)
        6:21.22 (43.13)     7:01.96 (40.74)                                        
 -- xRusinko, Hannah E        JR Denison-OH                     X5:00.88 TT     
     r:+0.79  28.08       58.07 (29.99)     1:28.36 (30.29)     1:58.94 (30.58)
        2:29.64 (30.70)     3:00.72 (31.08)     3:31.55 (30.83)     4:02.26 (30.71)
        4:31.97 (29.71)     5:00.88 (28.91)                                        
 -- xArce, Marysol A          SR Kenyon-OH                      X5:02.59 TT     
     r:+0.67  27.88       57.83 (29.95)     1:28.44 (30.61)     1:59.38 (30.94)
        2:30.16 (30.78)     3:01.10 (30.94)     3:31.80 (30.70)     4:02.30 (30.50)
        4:32.78 (30.48)     5:02.59 (29.81)                                        
 -- xWilkins, Scout L         JR Kenyon-OH                      X5:05.85 TT     
     r:+0.74  28.05       58.30 (30.25)     1:29.17 (30.87)     2:00.22 (31.05)
        2:31.14 (30.92)     3:02.23 (31.09)     3:33.53 (31.30)     4:04.75 (31.22)
        4:36.15 (31.40)     5:05.85 (29.70)                                        
 -- xLenz, Sydney A           SO Denison-OH                     X5:13.31 TT     
     r:+0.84  28.95     1:00.27 (31.32)     1:31.95 (31.68)     2:03.39 (31.44)
        2:34.95 (31.56)     3:06.54 (31.59)     3:38.16 (31.62)     4:10.19 (32.03)
        4:41.88 (31.69)     5:13.31 (31.43)                                        
 -- xGreen, Julia C           JR Kenyon-OH                      X5:14.17 TT     
     r:+0.82  28.41       58.84 (30.43)     1:30.43 (31.59)     2:02.17 (31.74)
        2:34.14 (31.97)     3:06.34 (32.20)     3:38.83 (32.49)     4:10.95 (32.12)
        4:43.11 (32.16)     5:14.17 (31.06)                                        
 -- xFierstos, Abby B         FR Denison-OH                     X5:15.21 TT     
     r:+0.77  29.01     1:00.23 (31.22)     1:31.60 (31.37)     2:03.30 (31.70)
        2:34.94 (31.64)     3:06.73 (31.79)     3:38.95 (32.22)     4:11.31 (32.36)
        4:43.77 (32.46)     5:15.21 (31.44)                                        
 -- xBalbo, Megan E           FR Denison-OH                     X5:19.15        
     r:+0.73  28.42       58.93 (30.51)     1:30.09 (31.16)     2:01.68 (31.59)
        2:33.88 (32.20)     3:06.39 (32.51)     3:39.34 (32.95)     4:12.74 (33.40)
        4:46.28 (33.54)     5:19.15 (32.87)                                        
 -- xFikse, Sara M            JR Wooster-LE                     X5:35.45        
     r:+0.79  29.94     1:02.91 (32.97)     1:36.57 (33.66)     2:10.44 (33.87)
        2:44.08 (33.64)     3:18.27 (34.19)     3:52.90 (34.63)     4:27.46 (34.56)
        5:01.60 (34.14)     5:35.45 (33.85)                                        
 -- xRiemensperger, Kayla A   SR DePauw-IN                      X5:36.23        
     r:+0.84  30.32     1:04.13 (33.81)     1:38.58 (34.45)     2:13.11 (34.53)
        2:47.45 (34.34)     3:21.49 (34.04)     3:55.98 (34.49)     4:29.96 (33.98)
        5:03.89 (33.93)     5:36.23 (32.34)                                        
 -- xKempf, Katherine J       FR DePauw-IN                      X5:39.67        
     r:+0.81  29.80     1:02.74 (32.94)     1:36.33 (33.59)     2:10.82 (34.49)
        2:45.65 (34.83)     3:20.79 (35.14)     3:56.12 (35.33)     4:30.94 (34.82)
        5:06.11 (35.17)     5:39.67 (33.56)                                        
 -- xParks, Emily L           FR DePauw-IN                      X5:42.43        
     r:+0.88  29.72     1:02.58 (32.86)     1:36.10 (33.52)     2:10.11 (34.01)
        2:45.17 (35.06)     3:20.52 (35.35)     3:56.14 (35.62)     4:31.53 (35.39)
        5:07.48 (35.95)     5:42.43 (34.95)                                        
 -- xSchlegel, Kathrine L     FR Wooster-LE                     X5:43.81        
     r:+0.86  30.49     1:03.52 (33.03)     1:37.72 (34.20)     2:12.78 (35.06)
        2:47.65 (34.87)     3:22.85 (35.20)     3:58.34 (35.49)     4:34.07 (35.73)
        5:09.54 (35.47)     5:43.81 (34.27)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAC: # 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAA: ! 52.64        2014 Kristen Nitz, WETN                           
                52.92  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.62  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- xWhelan, Zoe T      JR Denison-OH                      X56.52 D3-B   
     r:+0.66  26.54       56.52 (29.98)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAC: # 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 1:58.29        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                2:00.48  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:06.56  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:12.89  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kustritz, Kt S      JR Denison-OH           2:02.12    1:59.68*D3-A    35  
     r:+0.69  25.62       56.01 (30.39)     1:29.90 (33.89)     1:59.68 (29.78)
  2 Hart, Crile E       SO Kenyon-OH            2:02.45    2:02.45 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.74  25.99       56.22 (30.23)     1:32.89 (36.67)     2:02.45 (29.56)
  3 Zaravella, Natalie  JR Denison-OH           2:05.28    2:05.02 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.74  26.60       59.00 (32.40)     1:35.08 (36.08)     2:05.02 (29.94)
  4 Griffith, Kaitlyn   SO Kenyon-OH            2:08.19    2:06.35 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.81  28.09       58.09 (30.00)     1:37.21 (39.12)     2:06.35 (29.14)
  5 Morrison, Michaela  JR Denison-OH           2:08.79    2:06.53 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.75  27.13     1:00.43 (33.30)     1:37.28 (36.85)     2:06.53 (29.25)
  6 Horton, Bridget R   SO Denison-OH           2:07.33    2:06.99 TT      27  
     r:+0.69  27.52       59.59 (32.07)     1:36.60 (37.01)     2:06.99 (30.39)
  7 Otazu, Summer S     JR Kenyon-OH            2:11.39    2:07.79 TT      26  
     r:+0.67  27.41       58.41 (31.00)     1:37.13 (38.72)     2:07.79 (30.66)
  8 Lehman, Marie C     FR Denison-OH           2:08.59    2:08.65 TT      25  
     r:+0.75  27.92     1:01.87 (33.95)     1:38.37 (36.50)     2:08.65 (30.28)
  9 Rozsa, Katie M      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:11.64    2:13.13         24  
     r:+0.66  28.66     1:00.57 (31.91)     1:40.42 (39.85)     2:13.13 (32.71)
B - Final
 10 Bamatraf, Nuna E    FR DePauw-IN            2:14.11    2:10.65 TT      22  
     r:+0.69  28.23     1:00.83 (32.60)     1:38.72 (37.89)     2:10.65 (31.93)
 11 Ruggles, Molly A    FR DePauw-IN            2:13.05    2:12.02 TT      19  
     r:+0.80  27.57     1:00.34 (32.77)     1:39.33 (38.99)     2:12.02 (32.69)
 12 Banta-Long, Marita  JR WITT-OH              2:14.71    2:12.23 TT      18  
     r:+0.72  28.18     1:01.49 (33.31)     1:41.46 (39.97)     2:12.23 (30.77)
 13 Clough, Allison L   SR Wooster-LE           2:13.65    2:12.55 TT      17  
     r:+0.72  28.49     1:01.24 (32.75)     1:40.47 (39.23)     2:12.55 (32.08)
 14 Rodriguez, McClare  JR Allegheny-AM         2:12.87    2:13.90         16  
     r:+0.74  28.65     1:02.67 (34.02)     1:42.17 (39.50)     2:13.90 (31.73)
 15 Richters, Meredith  FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:13.14    2:15.36         15  
     r:+0.74  28.83     1:02.46 (33.63)     1:42.06 (39.60)     2:15.36 (33.30)
 16 Karmel, Mari I      FR DePauw-IN            2:16.53    2:16.33         14  
     r:+0.70  28.83     1:02.07 (33.24)     1:44.39 (42.32)     2:16.33 (31.94)
 17 Bermingham, Shanno  SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:15.77    2:17.76         13  
              29.20     1:05.12 (35.92)     1:44.23 (39.11)     2:17.76 (33.53)
 18 Plaskon, Savannah   FR Allegheny-AM         2:16.83    2:18.62         12  
     r:+0.80  28.73     1:05.85 (37.12)     1:46.36 (40.51)     2:18.62 (32.26)
C - Final
 19 Cerne, Claire M     SO Wooster-LE           2:17.03    2:15.04         10  
     r:+0.76  29.08     1:02.01 (32.93)     1:44.41 (42.40)     2:15.04 (30.63)
 20 Sturonas, Kalla E   SR Wooster-LE           2:18.17    2:16.76          8  
     r:+0.80  28.44     1:03.00 (34.56)     1:45.86 (42.86)     2:16.76 (30.90)
 21 Isaacs, Lauren Z    FR Allegheny-AM         2:18.69    2:16.98          7  
     r:+0.77  29.43     1:05.18 (35.75)     1:44.18 (39.00)     2:16.98 (32.80)
 22 Keller, Julia M     SO DePauw-IN            2:17.74    2:17.39          6  
     r:+0.88  29.39     1:01.30 (31.91)     1:44.82 (43.52)     2:17.39 (32.57)
 23 Marshall, Molly M   SO Oberlin-OH           2:17.50    2:17.41          5  
     r:+0.81  30.09     1:04.45 (34.36)     1:45.06 (40.61)     2:17.41 (32.35)
 24 Langer, Hannah J    SO Wooster-LE           2:17.87    2:17.48          4  
     r:+0.75  28.68     1:01.73 (33.05)     1:44.87 (43.14)     2:17.48 (32.61)
 25 Mayio, Liz L        JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:19.55    2:18.13          3  
     r:+0.76  29.53     1:04.24 (34.71)     1:45.60 (41.36)     2:18.13 (32.53)
 26 Corletti, Megan E   SO Allegheny-AM         2:20.60    2:20.85          2  
     r:+0.72  29.53     1:07.65 (38.12)     1:45.88 (38.23)     2:20.85 (34.97)
 27 Luarde, Alyssa M    FR DePauw-IN            2:21.94    2:21.76          1  
     r:+0.73  30.20     1:06.94 (36.74)     1:47.72 (40.78)     2:21.76 (34.04)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAC: # 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 1:58.29        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                2:00.48  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:06.56  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:12.89  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- xJavens, Devin C    SO Denison-OH                    X2:08.01 TT     
     r:+0.66  28.27       59.80 (31.53)     1:37.28 (37.48)     2:08.01 (30.73)
 -- xHsu, Erica         JR Denison-OH                    X2:08.73 TT     
     r:+0.79  27.27       59.47 (32.20)     1:38.62 (39.15)     2:08.73 (30.11)
 -- xDunn, Ana C        FR Kenyon-OH                     X2:10.71 TT     
     r:+0.80  28.43     1:02.33 (33.90)     1:39.54 (37.21)     2:10.71 (31.17)
 -- xRossman, Kaitlin   SO Kenyon-OH                     X2:12.36 TT     
     r:+0.80  29.10     1:03.23 (34.13)     1:40.49 (37.26)     2:12.36 (31.87)
 -- xTaylor, Becca S    FR Denison-OH                    X2:12.79 TT     
     r:+0.75  28.09     1:02.70 (34.61)     1:41.25 (38.55)     2:12.79 (31.54)
 -- xKatz, Ariela J     FR Denison-OH                    X2:13.86        
     r:+0.71  28.57     1:03.16 (34.59)     1:42.14 (38.98)     2:13.86 (31.72)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAC: # 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 1:58.29        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                2:00.48  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:06.56  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:12.89  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kustritz, Kt S            JR Denison-OH                      2:02.12 qD3-B  
     r:+0.68  26.12       57.50 (31.38)     1:32.62 (35.12)     2:02.12 (29.50)
  2 Hart, Crile E             SO Kenyon-OH                       2:02.45 qD3-B  
     r:+0.76  26.73       56.89 (30.16)     1:33.38 (36.49)     2:02.45 (29.07)
  3 Zaravella, Natalie M      JR Denison-OH                      2:05.28 qD3-B  
     r:+0.73  26.73       59.91 (33.18)     1:35.22 (35.31)     2:05.28 (30.06)
  4 Horton, Bridget R         SO Denison-OH                      2:07.33 qTT    
     r:+0.67  27.87       59.99 (32.12)     1:37.18 (37.19)     2:07.33 (30.15)
  5 Griffith, Kaitlyn R       SO Kenyon-OH                       2:08.19 qTT    
     r:+0.78  28.04       58.19 (30.15)     1:37.32 (39.13)     2:08.19 (30.87)
  6 Lehman, Marie C           FR Denison-OH                      2:08.59 qTT    
     r:+0.79  28.07     1:02.23 (34.16)     1:39.22 (36.99)     2:08.59 (29.37)
  7 Morrison, Michaela        JR Denison-OH                      2:08.79 qTT    
     r:+0.75  27.74     1:01.20 (33.46)     1:38.32 (37.12)     2:08.79 (30.47)
  8 Otazu, Summer S           JR Kenyon-OH                       2:11.39 qTT    
     r:+0.65  28.44     1:00.83 (32.39)     1:40.18 (39.35)     2:11.39 (31.21)
  9 Rozsa, Katie M            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                2:11.64 qTT    
     r:+0.62  28.06     1:00.22 (32.16)     1:40.03 (39.81)     2:11.64 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Rodriguez, McClaren R     JR Allegheny-AM                    2:12.87 qTT    
     r:+0.73  28.56     1:02.40 (33.84)     1:41.42 (39.02)     2:12.87 (31.45)
 11 Ruggles, Molly A          FR DePauw-IN                       2:13.05 q      
     r:+0.79  27.64     1:00.65 (33.01)     1:39.77 (39.12)     2:13.05 (33.28)
 12 Richters, Meredith R      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                2:13.14 q      
     r:+0.76  28.14     1:02.43 (34.29)     1:41.05 (38.62)     2:13.14 (32.09)
 13 Clough, Allison L         SR Wooster-LE                      2:13.65 q      
     r:+0.76  29.31     1:02.33 (33.02)     1:41.52 (39.19)     2:13.65 (32.13)
 14 Bamatraf, Nuna E          FR DePauw-IN                       2:14.11 q      
     r:+0.70  29.00     1:02.20 (33.20)     1:41.32 (39.12)     2:14.11 (32.79)
 15 Banta-Long, Marita        JR WITT-OH                         2:14.71 q      
     r:+0.70  27.96     1:01.35 (33.39)     1:42.54 (41.19)     2:14.71 (32.17)
 16 Bermingham, Shannon E     SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                2:15.77 q      
     r:+0.73  28.85     1:03.96 (35.11)     1:42.59 (38.63)     2:15.77 (33.18)
 17 Karmel, Mari I            FR DePauw-IN                       2:16.53 q      
     r:+0.69  28.40     1:02.44 (34.04)     1:44.70 (42.26)     2:16.53 (31.83)
 18 Plaskon, Savannah M       FR Allegheny-AM                    2:16.83 q      
     r:+0.79  28.42     1:05.82 (37.40)     1:44.87 (39.05)     2:16.83 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cerne, Claire M           SO Wooster-LE                      2:17.03 q      
     r:+0.75  29.22     1:02.41 (33.19)     1:45.70 (43.29)     2:17.03 (31.33)
 20 Marshall, Molly M         SO Oberlin-OH                      2:17.50 q      
     r:+0.77  29.40     1:04.04 (34.64)     1:44.88 (40.84)     2:17.50 (32.62)
 21 Keller, Julia M           SO DePauw-IN                       2:17.74 q      
     r:+0.86  29.25     1:01.78 (32.53)     1:44.65 (42.87)     2:17.74 (33.09)
 22 Langer, Hannah J          SO Wooster-LE                      2:17.87 q      
     r:+0.75  29.40     1:02.42 (33.02)     1:45.35 (42.93)     2:17.87 (32.52)
 23 Sturonas, Kalla E         SR Wooster-LE                      2:18.17 q      
     r:+0.81  28.59     1:02.32 (33.73)     1:45.97 (43.65)     2:18.17 (32.20)
 24 Isaacs, Lauren Z          FR Allegheny-AM                    2:18.69 q      
     r:+0.76  29.88     1:05.78 (35.90)     1:45.35 (39.57)     2:18.69 (33.34)
 25 Mayio, Liz L              JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                2:19.55 q      
     r:+0.74  29.69     1:06.05 (36.36)     1:47.16 (41.11)     2:19.55 (32.39)
 26 Corletti, Megan E         SO Allegheny-AM                    2:20.60 q      
     r:+0.78  29.87     1:07.95 (38.08)     1:46.20 (38.25)     2:20.60 (34.40)
 27 Luarde, Alyssa M          FR DePauw-IN                       2:21.94 q      
     r:+0.72  30.64     1:07.44 (36.80)     1:47.57 (40.13)     2:21.94 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Gibson, Annelise M        JR WITT-OH                         2:21.95        
     r:+0.94  31.35     1:10.19 (38.84)     1:49.34 (39.15)     2:21.95 (32.61)
 29 Spriggs, Sophia           FR WITT-OH                         2:27.53        
     r:+0.83  30.79     1:07.33 (36.54)     1:51.03 (43.70)     2:27.53 (36.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Webb, Breann C            SO WITT-OH                         2:34.63        
     r:+0.84  34.21     1:13.26 (39.05)     1:56.88 (43.62)     2:34.63 (37.75)
 31 Ross, Angie C             SO Hiram-LE                        2:42.95        
     r:+0.80  33.47     1:10.10 (36.63)     2:03.03 (52.93)     2:42.95 (39.92)
 32 Prentler, Nicki J         SO Hiram-LE                        2:50.66        
     r:+0.87  37.39     1:20.11 (42.72)     2:11.23 (51.12)     2:50.66 (39.43)
 -- xJavens, Devin C          SO Denison-OH                     X2:09.10 TT     
     r:+0.67  28.42       59.67 (31.25)     1:37.78 (38.11)     2:09.10 (31.32)
 -- xDunn, Ana C              FR Kenyon-OH                      X2:09.41 TT     
     r:+0.84  28.36     1:01.60 (33.24)     1:38.32 (36.72)     2:09.41 (31.09)
 -- xTaylor, Becca S          FR Denison-OH                     X2:09.46 TT     
     r:+0.74  27.86     1:01.26 (33.40)     1:38.78 (37.52)     2:09.46 (30.68)
 -- xHsu, Erica               JR Denison-OH                     X2:10.18 TT     
     r:+0.78  27.89     1:00.13 (32.24)     1:39.74 (39.61)     2:10.18 (30.44)
 -- xMatteson, Sydney A       JR Kenyon-OH                      X2:11.24 TT     
     r:+0.78  28.76       59.99 (31.23)     1:39.10 (39.11)     2:11.24 (32.14)
 -- xRossman, Kaitlin E       SO Kenyon-OH                      X2:13.01        
     r:+0.77  28.74     1:05.70 (36.96)     1:42.07 (36.37)     2:13.01 (30.94)
 -- xKatz, Ariela J           FR Denison-OH                     X2:13.56        
              28.68     1:02.18 (33.50)     1:41.58 (39.40)     2:13.56 (31.98)
 -- xPearson, Avery E         JR Wooster-LE                     X2:20.17        
     r:+0.85  29.70     1:05.21 (35.51)     1:48.02 (42.81)     2:20.17 (32.15)
 -- xHsu, Alison              JR Wooster-LE                     X2:21.99        
     r:+0.80  30.18     1:05.30 (35.12)     1:47.36 (42.06)     2:21.99 (34.63)
 -- xSogandares, Paige P      SO Wooster-LE                     X2:22.40        
     r:+0.75  28.90     1:04.91 (36.01)     1:47.97 (43.06)     2:22.40 (34.43)
 
Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 494.15        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
        NCAC: # 493.25        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 517.10        2010 Hayley Emerick, TRIN                        
                410.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitzgerald, Alliso  JR Denison-OH            447.90     443.20 D3-B    35  
  2 Weber, Emma         SR Denison-OH            400.35     430.80 D3-B    31  
  3 Clayton, Naomi      JR Denison-OH            410.25     429.50 D3-B    30  
  4 Carlson, Madeline   SR Kenyon-OH             406.50     398.65         29  
  5 Litwin, Brionna     SO Allegheny-AM          339.10     347.50         28  
  6 Pietrzycki, Chelse  SO Allegheny-AM          327.80     314.15         27  
  7 Miller, Myra D      FR Kenyon-OH             288.50     304.90         26  
  8 Douglas, Katherine  SO DePauw-IN             280.50     299.30         25  
  9 Jensen, Sharlene N  SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH      275.95     285.30         24  
 
Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 494.15        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
        NCAC: # 493.25        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 517.10        2010 Hayley Emerick, TRIN                        
                410.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Allison       JR Denison-OH                       447.90 qD3-B  
  2 Clayton, Naomi            JR Denison-OH                       410.25 qD3-B  
  3 Carlson, Madeline J       SR Kenyon-OH                        406.50 q      
  4 Weber, Emma               SR Denison-OH                       400.35 q      
  5 Litwin, Brionna           SO Allegheny-AM                     339.10 q      
  6 Pietrzycki, Chelsea       SO Allegheny-AM                     327.80 q      
  7 Miller, Myra D            FR Kenyon-OH                        288.50 q      
  8 Douglas, Katherine E      SO DePauw-IN                        280.50 q      
  9 Jensen, Sharlene N        SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 275.95 q      
 10 Schnake, Sophie           FR Oberlin-OH                       227.75        
 11 Rivera, Juvi E            SR Kenyon-OH                        217.25        
 12 Young, Laura              SO Oberlin-OH                       211.95        
 13 Lorimer, Kateleigh D      SO WITT-OH                          172.00        
 -- xStauss, Mattie           FR Denison-OH                      X391.80        
 -- xAndersen Bicknell, Fran  SR Kenyon-OH                       X227.30        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:31.98        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        NCAC: # 1:31.98        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        NCAA: ! 1:30.52        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Taylor, Bergh             
                1:35.63  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:40.41  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                  1:37.57    1:31.28*D3-B    70  
     r:+0.61  22.90       45.77 (22.87)     1:08.65 (22.88)     1:31.28 (22.63)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      1:36.00    1:32.02 D3-B    62  
     r:+0.67  23.27       46.29 (23.02)     1:09.00 (22.71)     1:32.02 (23.02)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:36.08    1:35.73 TT      60  
     r:+0.73  23.92       47.39 (23.47)     1:11.40 (24.01)     1:35.73 (24.33)
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  1:38.80    1:37.60 TT      58  
     r:+0.78  24.65       48.89 (24.24)     1:13.10 (24.21)     1:37.60 (24.50)
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   1:41.49    1:37.70 TT      56  
     r:+0.65  24.72       49.01 (24.29)     1:13.41 (24.40)     1:37.70 (24.29)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            1:39.58    1:37.99 TT      54  
     r:+0.69  23.83       49.16 (25.33)     1:13.39 (24.23)     1:37.99 (24.60)
  7 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     1:48.99    1:45.42         52  
     r:+0.62  26.35       52.54 (26.19)     1:19.32 (26.78)     1:45.42 (26.10)
  8 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          1:47.06    1:46.32         50  
     r:+0.80  26.27       52.90 (26.63)     1:20.69 (27.79)     1:46.32 (25.63)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       2:01.00    2:00.55         48  
     r:+0.87  27.72     1:00.99 (33.27)     1:29.58 (28.59)     2:00.55 (30.97)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:31.98        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        NCAC: # 1:31.98        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        NCAA: ! 1:30.52        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Taylor, Bergh             
                1:35.63  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:40.41  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                       1:36.00 qTT    
     r:+0.66  23.85       48.41 (24.56)     1:12.65 (24.24)     1:36.00 (23.35)
  2 DePauw University-IN  'A'                                    1:36.08 qTT    
     r:+0.76  24.00       47.94 (23.94)     1:11.90 (23.96)     1:36.08 (24.18)
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                                   1:37.57 qTT    
     r:+0.72  24.30       49.13 (24.83)     1:13.04 (23.91)     1:37.57 (24.53)
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                                   1:38.80 qTT    
     r:+0.83  24.98       49.86 (24.88)     1:14.29 (24.43)     1:38.80 (24.51)
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                             1:39.58 qTT    
     r:+0.66  24.43       49.38 (24.95)     1:14.31 (24.93)     1:39.58 (25.27)
  6 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                    1:41.49 q      
     r:+0.76  25.37       50.59 (25.22)     1:16.79 (26.20)     1:41.49 (24.70)
  7 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                           1:47.06 q      
     r:+0.84  26.05       52.53 (26.48)     1:20.80 (28.27)     1:47.06 (26.26)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                                      1:48.99 q      
     r:+0.90  27.72       54.06 (26.34)     1:22.12 (28.06)     1:48.99 (26.87)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                                        2:01.00 q      
     r:+0.87  27.09     1:00.51 (33.42)     1:30.14 (29.63)     2:01.00 (30.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                                  X1:35.37 D3-B   
     r:+0.76  24.07       47.91 (23.84)     1:11.70 (23.79)     1:35.37 (23.67)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                                      X1:35.41 D3-B   
     r:+0.86  24.08       48.01 (23.93)     1:11.73 (23.72)     1:35.41 (23.68)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                                   X1:41.30        
     r:+0.76  25.89       51.08 (25.19)     1:16.92 (25.84)     1:41.30 (24.38)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                                  X1:42.96        
     r:+0.70  25.41       51.37 (25.96)     1:17.65 (26.28)     1:42.96 (25.31)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                                   X1:46.00        
     r:+0.76  26.50       53.61 (27.11)     1:20.73 (27.12)     1:46.00 (25.27)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            X1:47.22        
     r:+0.69  28.02       55.10 (27.08)     1:21.36 (26.26)     1:47.22 (25.86)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 7:24.71        2018 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Wilson, Cook, Murray, Orbach-Mandel               
        NCAC: # 7:24.71        2018 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Wilson, Cook, Murray, Orbach-Mandel               
        NCAA: ! 7:13.51        2018 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Wawer, Taylor, Cheng                        
                7:39.30  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                8:02.27  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                7:20.31*D3-B    70  
     r:+0.74  25.65       53.43 (53.43)   1:22.36 (1:22.36)   1:51.63 (1:51.63)
        2:16.66 (25.03)     2:44.18 (52.55)   3:12.69 (1:21.06)   3:41.17 (1:49.54)
        4:05.67 (24.50)     4:33.31 (52.14)   5:01.75 (1:20.58)   5:30.52 (1:49.35)
        5:55.57 (25.05)     6:23.38 (52.86)   6:51.53 (1:21.01)   7:20.31 (1:49.79)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                            7:25.35 D3-B    62  
     r:+0.72  25.76       52.99 (52.99)   1:21.17 (1:21.17)   1:50.33 (1:50.33)
        2:15.06 (24.73)     2:43.14 (52.81)   3:12.32 (1:21.99)   3:41.37 (1:51.04)
        4:06.98 (25.61)     4:35.13 (53.76)   5:03.95 (1:22.58)   5:32.94 (1:51.57)
        5:58.56 (25.62)     6:26.23 (53.29)   6:55.35 (1:22.41)   7:25.35 (1:52.41)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                             7:44.38 TT      60  
     r:+0.71  26.33       55.86 (55.86)   1:26.75 (1:26.75)   1:57.70 (1:57.70)
        2:23.49 (25.79)     2:52.11 (54.41)   3:22.09 (1:24.39)   3:53.47 (1:55.77)
        4:18.25 (24.78)     4:47.10 (53.63)   5:17.42 (1:23.95)   5:48.29 (1:54.82)
        6:13.38 (25.09)     6:42.08 (53.79)   7:13.10 (1:24.81)   7:44.38 (1:56.09)
  4 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                             7:49.09 TT      58  
     r:+0.79  26.98       56.17 (56.17)   1:26.32 (1:26.32)   1:56.87 (1:56.87)
        2:22.95 (26.08)     2:52.43 (55.56)   3:23.44 (1:26.57)   3:54.89 (1:58.02)
        4:21.47 (26.58)     4:51.13 (56.24)   5:21.86 (1:26.97)   5:53.34 (1:58.45)
        6:19.85 (26.51)     6:49.40 (56.06)   7:19.52 (1:26.18)   7:49.09 (1:55.75)
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                            7:49.18 TT      56  
     r:+0.80  26.23       54.72 (54.72)   1:24.41 (1:24.41)   1:54.10 (1:54.10)
        2:20.63 (26.53)     2:50.46 (56.36)   3:21.17 (1:27.07)   3:51.30 (1:57.20)
        4:17.75 (26.45)     4:47.86 (56.56)   5:19.55 (1:28.25)   5:51.73 (2:00.43)
        6:18.39 (26.66)     6:48.14 (56.41)   7:18.78 (1:27.05)   7:49.18 (1:57.45)
  6 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                    8:11.68         54  
     r:+0.83  28.83   1:00.07 (1:00.07)   1:32.13 (1:32.13)   2:03.67 (2:03.67)
        2:32.08 (28.41)   3:03.72 (1:00.05)   3:36.13 (1:32.46)   4:08.28 (2:04.61)
        4:36.52 (28.24)   5:08.32 (1:00.04)   5:41.44 (1:33.16)   6:14.37 (2:06.09)
        6:40.93 (26.56)     7:10.15 (55.78)   7:40.71 (1:26.34)   8:11.68 (1:57.31)
  7 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                      8:14.12         52  
     r:+0.69  28.72       59.73 (59.73)   1:31.19 (1:31.19)   2:02.73 (2:02.73)
        2:30.44 (27.71)     3:01.75 (59.02)   3:35.14 (1:32.41)   4:09.06 (2:06.33)
        4:37.72 (28.66)   5:09.24 (1:00.18)   5:41.50 (1:32.44)   6:13.30 (2:04.24)
        6:39.89 (26.59)     7:09.31 (56.01)   7:41.00 (1:27.70)   8:14.12 (2:00.82)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                               8:23.01         50  
     r:+0.70  28.60   1:00.13 (1:00.13)   1:32.98 (1:32.98)   2:06.54 (2:06.54)
        2:34.50 (27.96)     3:06.34 (59.80)   3:39.27 (1:32.73)   4:11.42 (2:04.88)
        4:40.65 (29.23)   5:13.34 (1:01.92)   5:46.51 (1:35.09)   6:20.10 (2:08.68)
        6:47.76 (27.66)     7:19.07 (58.97)   7:51.16 (1:31.06)   8:23.01 (2:02.91)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                                 9:18.15         48  
     r:+0.81  27.65       58.75 (58.75)   1:30.75 (1:30.75)   2:02.72 (2:02.72)
        2:30.43 (27.71)     3:02.10 (59.38)   3:35.20 (1:32.48)   4:08.85 (2:06.13)
        4:42.64 (33.79)   5:21.38 (1:12.53)   6:01.27 (1:52.42)   6:40.40 (2:31.55)
        7:15.75 (35.35)   7:56.27 (1:15.87)   8:37.88 (1:57.48)   9:18.15 (2:37.75)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:29.31        2015 University of Pittsburgh, PITT             
                         Wegescheide, Cichowska, Lelli, Des Tombe          
        NCAC: # 3:43.37        2013 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Oberholzer, Kaestner, Saiz, Yarosh                
        NCAA: ! 3:39.57        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Kowalsky, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Muir           
                3:51.41  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:02.98  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                  3:50.31    3:40.75#D3-B    70  
              27.18       56.64 (56.64)     1:24.24 (27.60)     1:56.44 (59.80)
        2:20.80 (24.36)     2:50.34 (53.90)     3:14.28 (23.94)     3:40.75 (50.41)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      3:50.86    3:43.39 D3-B    62  
              27.54       56.06 (56.06)     1:24.82 (28.76)   1:57.27 (1:01.21)
        2:22.57 (25.30)     2:52.97 (55.70)     3:16.77 (23.80)     3:43.39 (50.42)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  3:55.32    3:53.34 TT      60  
     r:+0.77  28.29       58.85 (58.85)     1:28.28 (29.43)   2:03.01 (1:04.16)
        2:29.55 (26.54)     3:00.63 (57.62)     3:25.41 (24.78)     3:53.34 (52.71)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   4:05.53    3:57.61 TT      58  
              27.97       59.11 (59.11)     1:30.21 (31.10)   2:06.31 (1:07.20)
        2:33.09 (26.78)     3:05.35 (59.04)     3:30.16 (24.81)     3:57.61 (52.26)
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   4:03.42    4:00.22 TT      56  
              29.23       59.68 (59.68)     1:31.39 (31.71)   2:07.50 (1:07.82)
        2:34.62 (27.12)     3:06.28 (58.78)     3:31.71 (25.43)     4:00.22 (53.94)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            4:12.86    4:00.67 TT      54  
              29.40       59.88 (59.88)     1:30.88 (31.00)   2:07.63 (1:07.75)
        2:35.97 (28.34)   3:09.47 (1:01.84)     3:33.72 (24.25)     4:00.67 (51.20)
  7 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          4:17.16    4:15.36         52  
              31.86   1:05.56 (1:05.56)     1:38.63 (33.07)   2:16.09 (1:10.53)
        2:44.00 (27.91)   3:18.33 (1:02.24)     3:45.48 (27.15)     4:15.36 (57.03)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     4:20.69    4:16.84         50  
              31.58   1:06.02 (1:06.02)     1:39.37 (33.35)   2:17.96 (1:11.94)
        2:46.48 (28.52)   3:19.43 (1:01.47)     3:46.79 (27.36)     4:16.84 (57.41)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       4:48.81    4:46.49         48  
              32.86   1:08.65 (1:08.65)     1:42.65 (34.00)   2:20.20 (1:11.55)
        2:59.13 (38.93)   3:47.03 (1:26.83)     4:14.97 (27.94)     4:46.49 (59.46)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:29.31        2015 University of Pittsburgh, PITT             
                         Wegescheide, Cichowska, Lelli, Des Tombe          
        NCAC: # 3:43.37        2013 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Oberholzer, Kaestner, Saiz, Yarosh                
        NCAA: ! 3:39.57        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Kowalsky, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Muir           
                3:51.41  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:02.98  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                                   3:50.31 qD3-B  
     r:+0.18  28.29       57.45 (57.45)     1:27.60 (30.15)   2:02.47 (1:05.02)
        2:28.41 (25.94)     2:58.63 (56.16)     3:23.32 (24.69)     3:50.31 (51.68)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                       3:50.86 qD3-B  
              28.10       57.96 (57.96)     1:26.62 (28.66)   2:01.18 (1:03.22)
        2:26.83 (25.65)     2:57.54 (56.36)     3:23.01 (25.47)     3:50.86 (53.32)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                                   3:55.32 qTT    
              28.69       59.12 (59.12)     1:28.73 (29.61)   2:03.11 (1:03.99)
        2:30.52 (27.41)     3:02.33 (59.22)     3:27.26 (24.93)     3:55.32 (52.99)
  4 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                    4:03.42 q      
              29.60   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:32.99 (31.56)   2:09.94 (1:08.51)
        2:38.40 (28.46)   3:10.59 (1:00.65)     3:35.39 (24.80)     4:03.42 (52.83)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'A'                                    4:05.53 q      
              30.50   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:33.42 (31.76)   2:09.95 (1:08.29)
        2:37.47 (27.52)     3:09.79 (59.84)     3:35.86 (26.07)     4:05.53 (55.74)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                             4:12.86 q      
              31.63   1:05.41 (1:05.41)     1:36.59 (31.18)   2:13.28 (1:07.87)
        2:41.58 (28.30)   3:14.60 (1:01.32)     3:42.16 (27.56)     4:12.86 (58.26)
  7 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                           4:17.16 q      
              31.06   1:06.23 (1:06.23)     1:39.12 (32.89)   2:18.22 (1:11.99)
        2:45.58 (27.36)   3:19.43 (1:01.21)     3:46.66 (27.23)     4:17.16 (57.73)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                                      4:20.69 q      
              31.95   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:40.21 (33.53)   2:18.43 (1:11.75)
        2:46.47 (28.04)   3:19.19 (1:00.76)     3:48.39 (29.20)   4:20.69 (1:01.50)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                                        4:48.81 q      
              33.01   1:08.80 (1:08.80)     1:43.79 (34.99)   2:23.74 (1:14.94)
        3:01.14 (37.40)   3:49.15 (1:25.41)     4:16.97 (27.82)     4:48.81 (59.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                                      X3:54.03 TT     
              27.66       58.78 (58.78)     1:29.80 (31.02)   2:04.97 (1:06.19)
        2:29.98 (25.01)     3:00.42 (55.45)     3:25.59 (25.17)     3:54.03 (53.61)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                                  X4:02.95 TT     
              28.68   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:31.37 (31.30)   2:07.79 (1:07.72)
        2:35.84 (28.05)   3:07.91 (1:00.12)     3:34.33 (26.42)     4:02.95 (55.04)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                                   X4:10.03        
              27.78       58.32 (58.32)     1:32.14 (33.82)   2:12.73 (1:14.41)
        2:40.67 (27.94)   3:13.88 (1:01.15)     3:40.46 (26.58)     4:10.03 (56.15)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            X4:16.30        
              30.46   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:36.22 (31.90)   2:12.86 (1:08.54)
        2:42.38 (29.52)   3:16.30 (1:03.44)     3:45.23 (28.93)   4:16.30 (1:00.00)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                                   X4:20.06        
              30.52   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:36.55 (32.45)   2:14.33 (1:10.23)
        2:44.19 (29.86)   3:19.71 (1:05.38)     3:48.18 (28.47)   4:20.06 (1:00.35)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                                       XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
              28.07       57.89 (57.89)     1:28.02 (30.13)   2:03.27 (1:05.38)
        2:30.05 (26.78)     3:01.67 (58.40)     3:26.65 (24.98)          DQ (52.29)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 19.83        2012 David Somers, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                21.69  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Matt F      JR Denison-OH             20.62      20.33 D3-B    35  
      r:+0.68  9.84       20.33 (10.49)                                        
  2 Senior, Kymani E    JR Denison-OH             20.18      20.40 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.65  10.00       20.40 (10.40)                                        
  3 Picozzi, Liam H     FR Denison-OH             20.63      20.49 D3-B    30  
      r:+0.66  9.93       20.49 (10.56)                                        
  4 Black, Joseph M     FR Kenyon-OH              20.57      20.50 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.74  10.00       20.50 (10.50)                                        
  5 Froemming, Nichola  JR Denison-OH             20.78      20.57 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.69  10.05       20.57 (10.52)                                        
  6 Fitch, David W      SO Kenyon-OH              20.55      20.61 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.71  10.16       20.61 (10.45)                                        
  7 Slaughter, Wesley   SO Wabash-IN              20.77      20.81 TT      26  
     r:+0.69  10.09       20.81 (10.72)                                        
  8 Macmillan, Colin G  FR Denison-OH             20.89      20.84 TT      25  
     r:+0.63  10.02       20.84 (10.82)                                        
  9 Fox, Kenny A        SR Denison-OH             20.71      20.97 TT      24  
     r:+0.62  10.08       20.97 (10.89)                                        
B - Final
 10 Carpenter, Weston   SR Kenyon-OH              21.01      20.68 TT      22  
     r:+0.65  10.05       20.68 (10.63)                                        
 11 Hong, Marcus J      SO Kenyon-OH              21.01      20.88 TT      19  
      r:+0.64  9.95       20.88 (10.93)                                        
 12 Clear, Carson S     SR Denison-OH             20.93      20.92 TT      18  
     r:+0.74  10.01       20.92 (10.91)                                        
 13 McMahon-Gioeli, Co  SO Kenyon-OH              21.16      21.00 TT      17  
     r:+0.65  10.15       21.00 (10.85)                                        
 14 Arpasi, Michael J   FR Denison-OH             21.03      21.10 TT      16  
     r:+0.65  10.29       21.10 (10.81)                                        
 15 Whitbourn, Ben R    SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       21.30      21.23 TT      15  
     r:+0.63  10.27       21.23 (10.96)                                        
 16 Smith, Ryan A       JR DePauw-IN              21.67      21.26 TT      14  
     r:+0.61  10.23       21.26 (11.03)                                        
 17 Baturka, Ben B      JR Kenyon-OH              21.34      21.48 TT      13  
     r:+0.71  10.40       21.48 (11.08)                                        
 18 Serf, Will R        JR DePauw-IN              21.63      21.75         12  
     r:+0.62  10.60       21.75 (11.15)                                        
C - Final
 19 Frech, Jake R       SO DePauw-IN              21.79      21.48 TT      10  
     r:+0.73  10.38       21.48 (11.10)                                        
 20 Lin, Michael        JR Oberlin-OH             21.86      21.60 TT       8  
     r:+0.70  10.56       21.60 (11.04)                                        
 21 Ruiyantoro, Chris   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       21.74      21.62 TT       7  
     r:+0.66  10.49       21.62 (11.13)                                        
 22 Barren, Bradley     JR WITT-OH                21.92      21.74          6  
              10.50       21.74 (11.24)                                        
 23 Pruett, Humphrey H  SR Kenyon-OH              21.70      21.83          5  
     r:+0.69  10.74       21.83 (11.09)                                        
 24 Poeting, Burke Q    SR Wooster-LE             21.88      21.88          4  
     r:+0.69  10.54       21.88 (11.34)                                        
 25 Gregory III, Trey   SO WITT-OH                21.92      21.89          3  
     r:+0.67  10.72       21.89 (11.17)                                        
 26 Lodzins, Dalton D   FR Allegheny-AM           21.85      21.96          2  
     r:+0.70  10.90       21.96 (11.06)                                        
 27 Klimczak, Ben P     SO Wabash-IN              21.92      22.09          1  
     r:+0.76  10.91       22.09 (11.18)                                        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 19.83        2012 David Somers, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                21.69  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- xO'Malley, Sam C    SR Denison-OH                      X20.62 D3-B   
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- xVerstandig, Kyle   SO Denison-OH                      X20.80 TT     
          r:+0.77                                                              
 -- xReid, Aj J         SR Kenyon-OH                       X20.80 TT     
          r:+0.65                                                              
 -- xGerlach, Eric A    JR Denison-OH                      X20.95 TT     
          r:+0.66                                                              
 -- xDesmet, P.J. F     JR Denison-OH                      X21.09 TT     
 -- xStafford, Max S    FR Kenyon-OH                       X21.18 TT     
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- xKelly, Christien   JR Denison-OH                      X21.27 TT     
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- xKlemptner, Ryan M  JR Denison-OH                      X21.34 TT     
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- xRocke, Eli A       FR Kenyon-OH                       X21.37 TT     
          r:+0.64                                                              
 -- xCzepukaitis, Nich  FR Denison-OH                      X21.46 TT     
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- xShropshire, Ben O  FR Kenyon-OH                       X21.54 TT     
          r:+0.63                                                              
 -- xNovak, Brandon P   FR Denison-OH                      X21.55 TT     
          r:+0.64                                                              
 -- xKanazawa, Takashi  FR Kenyon-OH                       X21.75        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- xGrier, Drew O      FR Kenyon-OH                       X21.89        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 19.83        2012 David Somers, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                21.69  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling, Reeve J          SR Hiram-LE                         23.05        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 19.83        2012 David Somers, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                21.69  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Senior, Kymani E          JR Denison-OH                        20.18 qD3-B  
      r:+0.59  9.78       20.18 (10.40)                                        
  2 Fitch, David W            SO Kenyon-OH                         20.55 qD3-B  
     r:+0.62  10.01       20.55 (10.54)                                        
  3 Black, Joseph M           FR Kenyon-OH                         20.57 qD3-B  
     r:+0.77  10.09       20.57 (10.48)                                        
  4 McHugh, Matt F            JR Denison-OH                        20.62 qD3-B  
      r:+0.70  9.93       20.62 (10.69)                                        
  5 Picozzi, Liam H           FR Denison-OH                        20.63 qD3-B  
     r:+0.66  10.01       20.63 (10.62)                                        
  6 Fox, Kenny A              SR Denison-OH                        20.71 qTT    
     r:+0.65  10.06       20.71 (10.65)                                        
  7 Slaughter, Wesley E       SO Wabash-IN                         20.77 qTT    
     r:+0.69  10.07       20.77 (10.70)                                        
  8 Froemming, Nicholas R     JR Denison-OH                        20.78 qTT    
     r:+0.67  10.14       20.78 (10.64)                                        
  9 Macmillan, Colin G        FR Denison-OH                        20.89 qTT    
     r:+0.62  10.05       20.89 (10.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Clear, Carson S           SR Denison-OH                        20.93 qTT    
     r:+0.76  10.15       20.93 (10.78)                                        
 11 Hong, Marcus J            SO Kenyon-OH                         21.01 qTT    
     r:+0.65  10.08       21.01 (10.93)                                        
 11 Carpenter, Weston C       SR Kenyon-OH                         21.01 qTT    
     r:+0.65  10.18       21.01 (10.83)                                        
 13 Arpasi, Michael J         FR Denison-OH                        21.03 qTT    
     r:+0.65  10.19       21.03 (10.84)                                        
 14 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole R    SO Kenyon-OH                         21.16 qTT    
     r:+0.67  10.27       21.16 (10.89)                                        
 15 Whitbourn, Ben R          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                  21.30 qTT    
     r:+0.67  10.41       21.30 (10.89)                                        
 16 Baturka, Ben B            JR Kenyon-OH                         21.34 qTT    
     r:+0.69  10.30       21.34 (11.04)                                        
 17 Serf, Will R              JR DePauw-IN                         21.63 qTT    
     r:+0.64  10.50       21.63 (11.13)                                        
 18 Smith, Ryan A             JR DePauw-IN                         21.67 qTT    
     r:+0.63  10.45       21.67 (11.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pruett, Humphrey H        SR Kenyon-OH                         21.70 q      
     r:+0.65  10.53       21.70 (11.17)                                        
 20 Ruiyantoro, Chris R       SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                  21.74 q      
     r:+0.70  10.61       21.74 (11.13)                                        
 21 Frech, Jake R             SO DePauw-IN                         21.79 q      
     r:+0.76  10.68       21.79 (11.11)                                        
 22 Lodzins, Dalton D         FR Allegheny-AM                      21.85 q      
     r:+0.69  10.78       21.85 (11.07)                                        
 23 Lin, Michael              JR Oberlin-OH                        21.86 q      
     r:+0.67  10.62       21.86 (11.24)                                        
 24 Poeting, Burke Q          SR Wooster-LE                        21.88 q      
     r:+0.68  10.55       21.88 (11.33)                                        
 25 Barren, Bradley           JR WITT-OH                           21.92 q      
     r:+0.67  10.68       21.92 (11.24)                                        
 25 Gregory III, Trey F       SO WITT-OH                           21.92 q      
     r:+0.65  10.82       21.92 (11.10)                                        
 25 Klimczak, Ben P           SO Wabash-IN                         21.92 q      
     r:+0.74  10.77       21.92 (11.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Willson, Matt             FR DePauw-IN                         22.04        
     r:+0.68  10.79       22.04 (11.25)                                        
 29 Petty, Justin T           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                  22.06        
     r:+0.73  10.82       22.06 (11.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Whitaker, Joe R           SR Wabash-IN                         22.17        
     r:+0.67  10.71       22.17 (11.46)                                        
 31 Jaidhara, Shawn S         SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                  22.28        
     r:+0.72  10.79       22.28 (11.49)                                        
 32 Forbes, Jacques A         SR Oberlin-OH                        22.30        
     r:+0.73  10.79       22.30 (11.51)                                        
 33 Reynolds, Ric C           SR Wooster-LE                        22.35        
     r:+0.74  11.04       22.35 (11.31)                                        
 34 Mitchell, Max W           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                  22.53        
     r:+0.69  10.93       22.53 (11.60)                                        
 35 Suffoletta, Drew          JR WITT-OH                           22.83        
     r:+0.72  11.21       22.83 (11.62)                                        
 36 Held, Joey J              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                  23.20        
     r:+0.66  11.17       23.20 (12.03)                                        
 37 Hong, Minjun              FR Oberlin-OH                        23.32        
     r:+0.77  11.61       23.32 (11.71)                                        
 38 Hrycko, Andrew            FR Allegheny-AM                      23.55        
     r:+0.68  11.35       23.55 (12.20)                                        
 39 Merchbaker, Douglas J     SO Allegheny-AM                      23.57        
     r:+0.85  11.66       23.57 (11.91)                                        
 40 Barrer, Vanya A           SO Oberlin-OH                        25.48        
     r:+0.77  12.42       25.48 (13.06)                                        
 40 Bright, Ward C            SR WITT-OH                           25.48        
     r:+0.79  12.74       25.48 (12.74)                                        
 42 Rowan, Aidan S            FR Oberlin-OH                        25.72        
     r:+0.78  12.62       25.72 (13.10)                                        
 43 Kinderknecht, Colton C    FR Hiram-LE                          30.21        
     r:+0.30  14.83       30.21 (15.38)                                        
 44 North, Charles            SR WITT-OH                           30.37        
 -- xRodgers, Alex            FR DePauw-IN                            X         
 -- xWeicht, Brett T          SR Denison-OH                       X20.49 D3-B   
      r:+0.61  9.88       20.49 (10.61)                                        
 -- xVerstandig, Kyle J       SO Denison-OH                       X20.64 D3-B   
     r:+0.72  10.14       20.64 (10.50)                                        
 -- xGerlach, Eric A          JR Denison-OH                       X20.77 TT     
     r:+0.65  10.18       20.77 (10.59)                                        
 -- xReid, Aj J               SR Kenyon-OH                        X20.78 TT     
     r:+0.67  10.10       20.78 (10.68)                                        
 -- xO'Malley, Sam C          SR Denison-OH                       X20.78 TT     
     r:+0.71  10.14       20.78 (10.64)                                        
 -- xDesmet, P.J. F           JR Denison-OH                       X20.94 TT     
     r:+0.73  10.27       20.94 (10.67)                                        
 -- xKelly, Christien         JR Denison-OH                       X20.98 TT     
     r:+0.65  10.05       20.98 (10.93)                                        
 -- xStafford, Max S          FR Kenyon-OH                        X21.06 TT     
     r:+0.72  10.28       21.06 (10.78)                                        
 -- xKlemptner, Ryan M        JR Denison-OH                       X21.15 TT     
     r:+0.65  10.29       21.15 (10.86)                                        
 -- xRocke, Eli A             FR Kenyon-OH                        X21.26 TT     
     r:+0.64  10.40       21.26 (10.86)                                        
 -- xSchulten, Trent R        JR Denison-OH                       X21.33 TT     
     r:+0.64  10.45       21.33 (10.88)                                        
 -- xSigloh, Chas F           SO Denison-OH                       X21.39 TT     
     r:+0.68  10.35       21.39 (11.04)                                        
 -- xNovak, Brandon P         FR Denison-OH                       X21.40 TT     
     r:+0.71  10.53       21.40 (10.87)                                        
 -- xBrzezinski, Carter U     JR Kenyon-OH                        X21.50 TT     
     r:+0.64  10.58       21.50 (10.92)                                        
 -- xCzepukaitis, Nicholas V  FR Denison-OH                       X21.51 TT     
     r:+0.69  10.43       21.51 (11.08)                                        
 -- xKanazawa, Takashi        FR Kenyon-OH                        X21.56 TT     
     r:+0.65  10.45       21.56 (11.11)                                        
 -- xShropshire, Ben O        FR Kenyon-OH                        X21.64 TT     
     r:+0.65  10.54       21.64 (11.10)                                        
 -- xSpencer, John S          SO Denison-OH                       X21.72        
     r:+0.65  10.59       21.72 (11.13)                                        
 -- xGrier, Drew O            FR Kenyon-OH                        X21.80        
     r:+0.65  10.49       21.80 (11.31)                                        
 -- xJo, Samuel I             JR Denison-OH                       X21.87        
     r:+0.68  10.69       21.87 (11.18)                                        
 -- xKurlich, Andrew F        FR Denison-OH                       X22.03        
     r:+0.66  10.76       22.03 (11.27)                                        
 -- xReed, Matt G             JR Denison-OH                       X22.10        
     r:+0.72  10.82       22.10 (11.28)                                        
 -- xFoster-Smith, Tiernan    SR Denison-OH                       X22.14        
     r:+0.66  10.69       22.14 (11.45)                                        
 -- xChalek, Adam D           SR Wooster-LE                       X22.20        
     r:+0.68  10.93       22.20 (11.27)                                        
 -- xBachler, Kellen J        FR DePauw-IN                        X22.61        
     r:+0.64  10.90       22.61 (11.71)                                        
 -- xClarkson, Aidan J        FR Kenyon-OH                        X22.61        
     r:+0.68  11.04       22.61 (11.57)                                        
 -- xOhning, Aidan V          JR Kenyon-OH                        X22.62        
     r:+0.68  11.01       22.62 (11.61)                                        
 -- xRiley, Jacob A           JR Wabash-IN                        X22.94        
     r:+0.86  11.22       22.94 (11.72)                                        
 -- xStrachan, Matt L         FR DePauw-IN                        X23.13        
     r:+0.76  11.31       23.13 (11.82)                                        
 -- xShanahan, Jim P          SO Wooster-LE                       X23.19        
     r:+0.73  11.42       23.19 (11.77)                                        
 -- xMurry, Justin J          FR DePauw-IN                        X23.65        
     r:+0.74  11.58       23.65 (12.07)                                        
 -- xKnowlton, Kamron I       SO Wooster-LE                       X24.04        
     r:+0.69  11.79       24.04 (12.25)                                        
 -- xNaughton, Mac M          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 X24.20        
     r:+0.77  12.02       24.20 (12.18)                                        
 -- xBleisch, Sam P           FR Wabash-IN                        X24.73        
     r:+0.84  12.19       24.73 (12.54)                                        
 -- xRady, AJ J               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 X26.08        
     r:+0.68  12.81       26.08 (13.27)                                        
 -- xShields, Reilly J        JR Kenyon-OH                           XDQ        
      False start
     r:+0.64  10.48          DQ (11.01)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAC: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:36.74  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:40.11  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:45.12  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- xJo, Samuel I       JR Denison-OH                    X1:42.35 TT     
     r:+0.66  23.80       49.78 (25.98)     1:15.95 (26.17)     1:42.35 (26.40)
 -- xSigloh, Chas F     SO Denison-OH                    X1:42.98 TT     
     r:+0.70  23.40       49.35 (25.95)     1:15.98 (26.63)     1:42.98 (27.00)
 -- xSchulten, Trent R  JR Denison-OH                    X1:45.56        
     r:+0.65  23.53       49.63 (26.10)     1:16.65 (27.02)     1:45.56 (28.91)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:26.22        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
        NCAC: # 4:25.17        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 4:18.35        2017 Arthur Conover, KEN                        
                4:20.26  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:33.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:47.44  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xLang, Mark A       FR Kenyon-OH                     X4:30.24 D3-B   
     r:+0.78  24.57       51.26 (26.69)     1:18.39 (27.13)     1:45.81 (27.42)
        2:13.42 (27.61)     2:40.97 (27.55)     3:08.34 (27.37)     3:35.88 (27.54)
        4:03.37 (27.49)     4:30.24 (26.87)                                        
 -- xWaldram, Oliver    SR Denison-OH                    X4:36.62 TT     
     r:+0.75  25.08       52.33 (27.25)     1:19.92 (27.59)     1:47.71 (27.79)
        2:15.82 (28.11)     2:43.91 (28.09)     3:12.01 (28.10)     3:40.23 (28.22)
        4:08.46 (28.23)     4:36.62 (28.16)                                        
 -- xEdwards, Jacob J   FR Denison-OH                    X4:37.90 TT     
     r:+0.81  24.60       51.46 (26.86)     1:19.10 (27.64)     1:46.93 (27.83)
        2:14.83 (27.90)     2:43.11 (28.28)     3:11.94 (28.83)     3:40.96 (29.02)
        4:09.75 (28.79)     4:37.90 (28.15)                                        
 -- xGriffenkranz, Sea  FR Denison-OH                    X4:38.04 TT     
     r:+0.77  24.44       51.45 (27.01)     1:19.14 (27.69)     1:47.14 (28.00)
        2:15.38 (28.24)     2:43.43 (28.05)     3:12.05 (28.62)     3:40.98 (28.93)
        4:09.79 (28.81)     4:38.04 (28.25)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:26.22        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
        NCAC: # 4:25.17        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 4:18.35        2017 Arthur Conover, KEN                        
                4:20.26  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:33.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:47.44  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baker, James M      JR Denison-OH           4:28.52    4:27.36 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.68  24.51       51.24 (26.73)     1:18.35 (27.11)     1:45.94 (27.59)
        2:13.36 (27.42)     2:40.71 (27.35)     3:07.73 (27.02)     3:34.64 (26.91)
        4:01.49 (26.85)     4:27.36 (25.87)                                        
  2 Fitzgerald, Bryan   FR Kenyon-OH            4:29.92    4:28.84 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.66  24.07       50.58 (26.51)     1:17.99 (27.41)     1:45.50 (27.51)
        2:13.33 (27.83)     2:40.73 (27.40)     3:08.58 (27.85)     3:35.77 (27.19)
        4:02.57 (26.80)     4:28.84 (26.27)                                        
  3 Williams, Robert J  SR Kenyon-OH            4:33.80    4:32.17 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.73  24.50       51.37 (26.87)     1:18.64 (27.27)     1:46.24 (27.60)
        2:14.07 (27.83)     2:42.22 (28.15)     3:10.39 (28.17)     3:38.23 (27.84)
        4:05.38 (27.15)     4:32.17 (26.79)                                        
  4 Wilson, Dayen P     SO Denison-OH           4:41.32    4:34.55 TT      29  
     r:+0.75  24.86       52.17 (27.31)     1:20.01 (27.84)     1:47.56 (27.55)
        2:14.94 (27.38)     2:42.50 (27.56)     3:10.10 (27.60)     3:38.12 (28.02)
        4:06.46 (28.34)     4:34.55 (28.09)                                        
  5 Gately, Lukas A     FR Denison-OH           4:39.46    4:35.83 TT      28  
     r:+0.75  24.37       51.24 (26.87)     1:19.15 (27.91)     1:47.38 (28.23)
        2:15.43 (28.05)     2:43.68 (28.25)     3:12.07 (28.39)     3:40.59 (28.52)
        4:08.90 (28.31)     4:35.83 (26.93)                                        
  6 Gelwicks, Cameron   SR Wooster-LE           4:34.98    4:36.75 TT      27  
     r:+0.65  24.61       51.24 (26.63)     1:18.64 (27.40)     1:46.65 (28.01)
        2:14.75 (28.10)     2:42.88 (28.13)     3:11.27 (28.39)     3:39.86 (28.59)
        4:08.49 (28.63)     4:36.75 (28.26)                                        
  7 Hackley, Tommy C    FR DePauw-IN            4:40.27    4:39.15 TT      26  
     r:+0.68  24.73       51.59 (26.86)     1:19.15 (27.56)     1:47.25 (28.10)
        2:15.56 (28.31)     2:44.29 (28.73)     3:13.11 (28.82)     3:41.92 (28.81)
        4:10.81 (28.89)     4:39.15 (28.34)                                        
  8 Dooley, Liam D      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:39.48    4:43.23 TT      25  
     r:+0.68  25.41       52.86 (27.45)     1:20.78 (27.92)     1:48.88 (28.10)
        2:17.61 (28.73)     2:46.65 (29.04)     3:15.66 (29.01)     3:44.87 (29.21)
        4:14.53 (29.66)     4:43.23 (28.70)                                        
  9 Louks, Kyle D       SR Wabash-IN            4:37.85    4:46.92 TT      24  
     r:+0.71  25.45       52.87 (27.42)     1:20.82 (27.95)     1:49.38 (28.56)
        2:18.69 (29.31)     2:48.42 (29.73)     3:18.35 (29.93)     3:48.52 (30.17)
        4:17.86 (29.34)     4:46.92 (29.06)                                        
B - Final
 10 Campbell, Ryan G    SR Wooster-LE           4:43.01    4:41.24 TT      22  
     r:+0.84  25.01       52.38 (27.37)     1:20.37 (27.99)     1:48.84 (28.47)
        2:17.68 (28.84)     2:46.66 (28.98)     3:15.59 (28.93)     3:44.65 (29.06)
        4:13.63 (28.98)     4:41.24 (27.61)                                        
 11 Stewart-Bates, Cha  JR DePauw-IN            4:43.39    4:42.02 TT      19  
     r:+0.73  25.21       52.53 (27.32)     1:20.51 (27.98)     1:49.08 (28.57)
        2:17.88 (28.80)     2:46.72 (28.84)     3:15.80 (29.08)     3:45.01 (29.21)
        4:13.98 (28.97)     4:42.02 (28.04)                                        
 12 Christie, Jack A    FR DePauw-IN            4:51.64    4:44.75 TT      18  
     r:+0.83  25.91       54.12 (28.21)     1:22.47 (28.35)     1:50.90 (28.43)
        2:19.76 (28.86)     2:48.73 (28.97)     3:17.89 (29.16)     3:47.29 (29.40)
        4:16.49 (29.20)     4:44.75 (28.26)                                        
 13 Wallar, Justin W    FR Wabash-IN            4:48.23    4:45.23 TT      17  
     r:+0.70  24.55       51.84 (27.29)     1:20.20 (28.36)     1:48.98 (28.78)
        2:17.99 (29.01)     2:47.60 (29.61)     3:17.34 (29.74)     3:47.05 (29.71)
        4:16.64 (29.59)     4:45.23 (28.59)                                        
 14 Dabrowski, Chris E  SR Wabash-IN            4:51.84    4:45.53 TT      16  
     r:+0.72  25.27       52.78 (27.51)     1:21.31 (28.53)     1:50.26 (28.95)
        2:19.42 (29.16)     2:48.72 (29.30)     3:18.22 (29.50)     3:47.81 (29.59)
        4:17.38 (29.57)     4:45.53 (28.15)                                        
 15 Sacco, Ryan P       FR Wabash-IN            4:49.36    4:46.57 TT      15  
     r:+0.79  26.18       54.73 (28.55)     1:23.42 (28.69)     1:52.21 (28.79)
        2:21.11 (28.90)     2:50.26 (29.15)     3:19.50 (29.24)     3:48.91 (29.41)
        4:18.05 (29.14)     4:46.57 (28.52)                                        
 16 Young, Nicholas L   SO Wabash-IN            4:51.54    4:47.44 TT      14  
     r:+0.68  25.53       53.46 (27.93)     1:22.03 (28.57)     1:50.86 (28.83)
        2:20.01 (29.15)     2:49.57 (29.56)     3:19.07 (29.50)     3:48.92 (29.85)
        4:18.72 (29.80)     4:47.44 (28.72)                                        
 17 Bell, Tyler W       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:53.52    4:48.21         13  
     r:+0.71  25.65       53.42 (27.77)     1:22.27 (28.85)     1:51.48 (29.21)
        2:21.31 (29.83)     2:51.43 (30.12)     3:20.94 (29.51)     3:50.28 (29.34)
        4:19.60 (29.32)     4:48.21 (28.61)                                        
 18 Indest, Logan J     SO Allegheny-AM         4:51.67    4:52.35         12  
     r:+0.74  26.88       55.85 (28.97)     1:25.41 (29.56)     1:55.02 (29.61)
        2:24.37 (29.35)     2:53.75 (29.38)     3:23.37 (29.62)     3:53.03 (29.66)
        4:22.63 (29.60)     4:52.35 (29.72)                                        
C - Final
 19 Netherton, Matthew  JR DePauw-IN            4:58.78    4:50.64         10  
     r:+0.81  24.92       52.23 (27.31)     1:20.75 (28.52)     1:50.20 (29.45)
        2:20.68 (30.48)     2:50.79 (30.11)     3:20.40 (29.61)     3:50.12 (29.72)
        4:20.54 (30.42)     4:50.64 (30.10)                                        
 20 Steffey, Max J      JR DePauw-IN            4:54.35    4:51.63          8  
     r:+0.70  25.42       53.30 (27.88)     1:22.01 (28.71)     1:51.20 (29.19)
        2:21.01 (29.81)     2:50.59 (29.58)     3:20.62 (30.03)     3:51.27 (30.65)
        4:21.87 (30.60)     4:51.63 (29.76)                                        
 21 Van Meter, Jack R   FR Allegheny-AM         4:56.59    4:53.74          7  
     r:+0.66  26.22       54.53 (28.31)     1:23.72 (29.19)     1:54.04 (30.32)
        2:23.65 (29.61)     2:53.24 (29.59)     3:23.36 (30.12)     3:53.45 (30.09)
        4:23.61 (30.16)     4:53.74 (30.13)                                        
 22 Petruzzi, Anthony   FR WITT-OH              4:58.25    4:56.97          6  
     r:+0.68  25.75       54.63 (28.88)     1:24.29 (29.66)     1:54.50 (30.21)
        2:25.01 (30.51)     2:55.49 (30.48)     3:26.34 (30.85)     3:57.06 (30.72)
        4:27.61 (30.55)     4:56.97 (29.36)                                        
 23 Foss, Wyatt C       SO Wooster-LE           4:56.87    4:57.10          5  
     r:+0.82  25.94       54.47 (28.53)     1:23.80 (29.33)     1:53.38 (29.58)
        2:23.60 (30.22)     2:54.10 (30.50)     3:24.96 (30.86)     3:56.01 (31.05)
        4:27.05 (31.04)     4:57.10 (30.05)                                        
 24 Sarkari, Farzad R   SO Oberlin-OH           4:58.61    4:57.73          4  
     r:+0.76  26.38       54.51 (28.13)     1:23.33 (28.82)     1:52.73 (29.40)
        2:22.67 (29.94)     2:53.07 (30.40)     3:24.28 (31.21)     3:56.30 (32.02)
        4:28.05 (31.75)     4:57.73 (29.68)                                        
 25 Flanagan, Connor S  SO WITT-OH              5:01.77    5:02.31          3  
     r:+0.68  27.08       56.45 (29.37)     1:26.75 (30.30)     1:57.71 (30.96)
        2:28.67 (30.96)     2:59.65 (30.98)     3:30.66 (31.01)     4:01.66 (31.00)
        4:32.60 (30.94)     5:02.31 (29.71)                                        
 26 Angeli, Nick A      JR WITT-OH              5:03.53    5:03.68          2  
     r:+0.74  27.36       57.17 (29.81)     1:27.75 (30.58)     1:58.52 (30.77)
        2:29.57 (31.05)     3:01.13 (31.56)     3:32.51 (31.38)     4:03.58 (31.07)
        4:34.11 (30.53)     5:03.68 (29.57)                                        
 27 Lieser, Adam K      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:04.58    5:12.16          1  
     r:+0.79  27.37       57.46 (30.09)     1:28.94 (31.48)     1:59.91 (30.97)
        2:31.23 (31.32)     3:03.37 (32.14)     3:35.66 (32.29)     4:07.88 (32.22)
        4:40.33 (32.45)     5:12.16 (31.83)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:26.22        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
        NCAC: # 4:25.17        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 4:18.35        2017 Arthur Conover, KEN                        
                4:20.26  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:33.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:47.44  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, James M            JR Denison-OH                      4:28.52 qD3-B  
     r:+0.70  24.43       51.42 (26.99)     1:18.94 (27.52)     1:46.41 (27.47)
        2:13.53 (27.12)     2:40.83 (27.30)     3:08.18 (27.35)     3:35.16 (26.98)
        4:02.15 (26.99)     4:28.52 (26.37)                                        
  2 Fitzgerald, Bryan D       FR Kenyon-OH                       4:29.92 qD3-B  
     r:+0.66  24.25       50.70 (26.45)     1:18.00 (27.30)     1:45.56 (27.56)
        2:13.20 (27.64)     2:40.60 (27.40)     3:08.36 (27.76)     3:36.09 (27.73)
        4:03.79 (27.70)     4:29.92 (26.13)                                        
  3 Williams, Robert J        SR Kenyon-OH                       4:33.80 qTT    
     r:+0.73  24.40       50.97 (26.57)     1:18.33 (27.36)     1:46.17 (27.84)
        2:14.08 (27.91)     2:41.84 (27.76)     3:09.83 (27.99)     3:37.70 (27.87)
        4:05.79 (28.09)     4:33.80 (28.01)                                        
  4 Gelwicks, Cameron J       SR Wooster-LE                      4:34.98 qTT    
     r:+0.72  24.77       51.63 (26.86)     1:18.96 (27.33)     1:46.54 (27.58)
        2:14.53 (27.99)     2:43.04 (28.51)     3:11.14 (28.10)     3:39.40 (28.26)
        4:07.48 (28.08)     4:34.98 (27.50)                                        
  5 Louks, Kyle D             SR Wabash-IN                       4:37.85 qTT    
     r:+0.67  24.66       51.75 (27.09)     1:19.42 (27.67)     1:47.60 (28.18)
        2:15.96 (28.36)     2:44.59 (28.63)     3:13.30 (28.71)     3:41.69 (28.39)
        4:09.81 (28.12)     4:37.85 (28.04)                                        
  6 Gately, Lukas A           FR Denison-OH                      4:39.46 qTT    
     r:+0.75  24.57       51.78 (27.21)     1:19.79 (28.01)     1:48.35 (28.56)
        2:16.77 (28.42)     2:45.29 (28.52)     3:14.01 (28.72)     3:42.74 (28.73)
        4:11.42 (28.68)     4:39.46 (28.04)                                        
  7 Dooley, Liam D            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                4:39.48 qTT    
     r:+0.67  25.41       53.05 (27.64)     1:21.22 (28.17)     1:49.94 (28.72)
        2:18.33 (28.39)     2:46.63 (28.30)     3:15.08 (28.45)     3:43.75 (28.67)
        4:12.40 (28.65)     4:39.48 (27.08)                                        
  8 Hackley, Tommy C          FR DePauw-IN                       4:40.27 qTT    
     r:+0.67  24.81       51.72 (26.91)     1:19.34 (27.62)     1:47.49 (28.15)
        2:16.01 (28.52)     2:44.92 (28.91)     3:14.05 (29.13)     3:42.90 (28.85)
        4:11.90 (29.00)     4:40.27 (28.37)                                        
  9 Wilson, Dayen P           SO Denison-OH                      4:41.32 qTT    
     r:+0.80  24.84       51.96 (27.12)     1:19.46 (27.50)     1:46.95 (27.49)
        2:14.58 (27.63)     2:43.11 (28.53)     3:12.39 (29.28)     3:42.05 (29.66)
        4:12.10 (30.05)     4:41.32 (29.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Campbell, Ryan G          SR Wooster-LE                      4:43.01 qTT    
     r:+0.84  24.89       52.59 (27.70)     1:20.97 (28.38)     1:49.65 (28.68)
        2:18.45 (28.80)     2:47.39 (28.94)     3:16.42 (29.03)     3:45.38 (28.96)
        4:14.46 (29.08)     4:43.01 (28.55)                                        
 11 Stewart-Bates, Charlie C  JR DePauw-IN                       4:43.39 qTT    
     r:+0.72  24.90       52.43 (27.53)     1:20.56 (28.13)     1:48.96 (28.40)
        2:17.73 (28.77)     2:46.72 (28.99)     3:15.75 (29.03)     3:45.04 (29.29)
        4:14.80 (29.76)     4:43.39 (28.59)                                        
 12 Wallar, Justin W          FR Wabash-IN                       4:48.23 q      
     r:+0.71  24.85       52.46 (27.61)     1:20.68 (28.22)     1:49.75 (29.07)
        2:18.77 (29.02)     2:48.74 (29.97)     3:18.50 (29.76)     3:48.34 (29.84)
        4:18.43 (30.09)     4:48.23 (29.80)                                        
 13 Sacco, Ryan P             FR Wabash-IN                       4:49.36 q      
     r:+0.82  26.21       55.01 (28.80)     1:24.38 (29.37)     1:54.02 (29.64)
        2:23.40 (29.38)     2:52.52 (29.12)     3:21.95 (29.43)     3:51.44 (29.49)
        4:20.76 (29.32)     4:49.36 (28.60)                                        
 14 Young, Nicholas L         SO Wabash-IN                       4:51.54 q      
     r:+0.76  25.57       53.46 (27.89)     1:21.99 (28.53)     1:51.15 (29.16)
        2:20.58 (29.43)     2:50.68 (30.10)     3:21.06 (30.38)     3:51.48 (30.42)
        4:22.11 (30.63)     4:51.54 (29.43)                                        
 15 Christie, Jack A          FR DePauw-IN                       4:51.64 q      
     r:+0.82  25.95       53.94 (27.99)     1:22.78 (28.84)     1:51.87 (29.09)
        2:21.14 (29.27)     2:51.08 (29.94)     3:20.88 (29.80)     3:51.21 (30.33)
        4:21.84 (30.63)     4:51.64 (29.80)                                        
 16 Indest, Logan J           SO Allegheny-AM                    4:51.67 q      
     r:+0.78  26.50       55.41 (28.91)     1:24.44 (29.03)     1:53.91 (29.47)
        2:23.85 (29.94)     2:53.48 (29.63)     3:23.24 (29.76)     3:53.11 (29.87)
        4:23.08 (29.97)     4:51.67 (28.59)                                        
 17 Dabrowski, Chris E        SR Wabash-IN                       4:51.84 q      
     r:+0.82  25.94       53.97 (28.03)     1:22.67 (28.70)     1:52.01 (29.34)
        2:21.77 (29.76)     2:51.71 (29.94)     3:21.79 (30.08)     3:51.89 (30.10)
        4:22.04 (30.15)     4:51.84 (29.80)                                        
 18 Bell, Tyler W             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                4:53.52 q      
     r:+0.76  26.95       56.39 (29.44)     1:26.44 (30.05)     1:56.10 (29.66)
        2:26.19 (30.09)     2:55.81 (29.62)     3:25.71 (29.90)     3:56.08 (30.37)
        4:25.29 (29.21)     4:53.52 (28.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Steffey, Max J            JR DePauw-IN                       4:54.35 q      
     r:+0.67  25.17       53.04 (27.87)     1:21.88 (28.84)     1:51.34 (29.46)
        2:21.44 (30.10)     2:51.56 (30.12)     3:22.43 (30.87)     3:53.22 (30.79)
        4:24.21 (30.99)     4:54.35 (30.14)                                        
 20 Van Meter, Jack R         FR Allegheny-AM                    4:56.59 q      
     r:+0.70  27.03       56.59 (29.56)     1:26.54 (29.95)     1:56.63 (30.09)
        2:26.24 (29.61)     2:56.20 (29.96)     3:26.57 (30.37)     3:56.95 (30.38)
        4:27.20 (30.25)     4:56.59 (29.39)                                        
 21 Foss, Wyatt C             SO Wooster-LE                      4:56.87 q      
     r:+0.77  26.56       55.76 (29.20)     1:25.05 (29.29)     1:54.57 (29.52)
        2:24.04 (29.47)     2:54.17 (30.13)     3:24.71 (30.54)     3:55.31 (30.60)
        4:26.22 (30.91)     4:56.87 (30.65)                                        
 22 Petruzzi, Anthony N       FR WITT-OH                         4:58.25 q      
     r:+0.68  26.06       55.29 (29.23)     1:24.97 (29.68)     1:54.99 (30.02)
        2:25.24 (30.25)     2:55.58 (30.34)     3:26.71 (31.13)     3:57.74 (31.03)
        4:28.68 (30.94)     4:58.25 (29.57)                                        
 23 Sarkari, Farzad R         SO Oberlin-OH                      4:58.61 q      
     r:+0.73  26.91       54.86 (27.95)     1:23.26 (28.40)     1:52.36 (29.10)
        2:22.21 (29.85)     2:52.66 (30.45)     3:23.65 (30.99)     3:56.10 (32.45)
        4:27.84 (31.74)     4:58.61 (30.77)                                        
 24 Netherton, Matthew M      JR DePauw-IN                       4:58.78 q      
     r:+0.87  25.31       53.47 (28.16)     1:23.02 (29.55)     1:53.14 (30.12)
        2:23.98 (30.84)     2:54.30 (30.32)     3:24.04 (29.74)     3:56.08 (32.04)
        4:27.87 (31.79)     4:58.78 (30.91)                                        
 25 Flanagan, Connor S        SO WITT-OH                         5:01.77 q      
     r:+0.65  26.89       56.44 (29.55)     1:26.74 (30.30)     1:57.51 (30.77)
        2:28.31 (30.80)     2:59.09 (30.78)     3:29.97 (30.88)     4:00.86 (30.89)
        4:32.09 (31.23)     5:01.77 (29.68)                                        
 26 Angeli, Nick A            JR WITT-OH                         5:03.53 q      
     r:+0.73  27.17       56.90 (29.73)     1:27.60 (30.70)     1:58.76 (31.16)
        2:29.75 (30.99)     3:00.77 (31.02)     3:31.74 (30.97)     4:02.73 (30.99)
        4:33.49 (30.76)     5:03.53 (30.04)                                        
 27 Lieser, Adam K            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                5:04.58 q      
     r:+0.82  27.38       57.33 (29.95)     1:28.27 (30.94)     1:59.36 (31.09)
        2:30.75 (31.39)     3:02.48 (31.73)     3:33.97 (31.49)     4:04.92 (30.95)
        4:35.04 (30.12)     5:04.58 (29.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Ellis, Richard S          FR Oberlin-OH                      5:07.58        
     r:+0.80  26.94       56.28 (29.34)     1:26.47 (30.19)     1:57.33 (30.86)
        2:28.37 (31.04)     2:59.96 (31.59)     3:31.77 (31.81)     4:03.85 (32.08)
        4:35.88 (32.03)     5:07.58 (31.70)                                        
 29 Blessman, Eric R          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                5:08.87        
     r:+0.89  27.10       57.08 (29.98)     1:27.64 (30.56)     1:58.94 (31.30)
        2:30.30 (31.36)     3:01.86 (31.56)     3:33.71 (31.85)     4:05.24 (31.53)
        4:37.50 (32.26)     5:08.87 (31.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Farina, Andrew T          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                5:09.27        
     r:+0.69  26.93       56.31 (29.38)     1:26.30 (29.99)     1:56.69 (30.39)
        2:28.24 (31.55)     3:00.17 (31.93)     3:32.44 (32.27)     4:05.28 (32.84)
        4:37.85 (32.57)     5:09.27 (31.42)                                        
 31 Schultz, Thomas M         FR Allegheny-AM                    5:20.49        
     r:+0.75  26.64       57.21 (30.57)     1:29.45 (32.24)     2:02.42 (32.97)
        2:35.21 (32.79)     3:07.86 (32.65)     3:41.86 (34.00)     4:14.95 (33.09)
        4:48.24 (33.29)     5:20.49 (32.25)                                        
 32 Barber, Michael S         SR Hiram-LE                        5:22.91        
     r:+0.86  29.36     1:01.10 (31.74)     1:34.09 (32.99)     2:07.04 (32.95)
        2:39.57 (32.53)     3:12.01 (32.44)     3:44.57 (32.56)     4:17.58 (33.01)
        4:51.26 (33.68)     5:22.91 (31.65)                                        
 33 Strayer, Austin D         JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                5:28.43        
     r:+0.82  29.29     1:01.35 (32.06)     1:34.05 (32.70)     2:06.75 (32.70)
        2:39.72 (32.97)     3:13.21 (33.49)     3:46.92 (33.71)     4:21.32 (34.40)
        4:55.48 (34.16)     5:28.43 (32.95)                                        
 34 Mihalopoulos, Tommy P     SR Allegheny-AM                    5:28.68        
     r:+0.81  28.27     1:00.31 (32.04)     1:32.81 (32.50)     2:05.86 (33.05)
        2:39.25 (33.39)     3:13.21 (33.96)     3:46.78 (33.57)     4:20.50 (33.72)
        4:54.72 (34.22)     5:28.68 (33.96)                                        
 35 Gear, Devin               FR Hiram-LE                        5:52.75        
     r:+0.79  29.94     1:03.45 (33.51)     1:39.23 (35.78)     2:15.62 (36.39)
        2:52.61 (36.99)     3:29.03 (36.42)     4:05.81 (36.78)     4:43.71 (37.90)
        5:19.33 (35.62)     5:52.75 (33.42)                                        
 -- xHagemeister, Tim M       SO Denison-OH                           X         
 -- xHedman, Matthew A        SR Denison-OH                     X4:28.96 D3-B   
     r:+0.65  24.29       50.55 (26.26)     1:17.56 (27.01)     1:44.72 (27.16)
        2:12.01 (27.29)     2:39.44 (27.43)     3:07.16 (27.72)     3:34.87 (27.71)
        4:02.53 (27.66)     4:28.96 (26.43)                                        
 -- xRumpit, Connor J         JR Kenyon-OH                      X4:29.58 D3-B   
     r:+0.72  24.33       50.72 (26.39)     1:17.44 (26.72)     1:44.51 (27.07)
        2:11.78 (27.27)     2:39.51 (27.73)     3:07.11 (27.60)     3:34.78 (27.67)
        4:02.40 (27.62)     4:29.58 (27.18)                                        
 -- xLang, Mark A             FR Kenyon-OH                      X4:31.89 D3-B   
     r:+0.75  24.79       51.54 (26.75)     1:18.87 (27.33)     1:46.31 (27.44)
        2:13.29 (26.98)     2:40.46 (27.17)     3:07.69 (27.23)     3:35.58 (27.89)
        4:03.89 (28.31)     4:31.89 (28.00)                                        
 -- xEdwards, Jacob J         FR Denison-OH                     X4:33.26 D3-B   
     r:+0.78  24.81       51.61 (26.80)     1:18.69 (27.08)     1:46.53 (27.84)
        2:14.55 (28.02)     2:42.53 (27.98)     3:10.18 (27.65)     3:38.19 (28.01)
        4:06.12 (27.93)     4:33.26 (27.14)                                        
 -- xMcCoy, Brooks E          SR Kenyon-OH                      X4:34.25 TT     
     r:+0.87  24.95       52.27 (27.32)     1:19.96 (27.69)     1:47.71 (27.75)
        2:15.27 (27.56)     2:43.14 (27.87)     3:11.14 (28.00)     3:39.33 (28.19)
        4:07.22 (27.89)     4:34.25 (27.03)                                        
 -- xFischer, Fielding S      SO Kenyon-OH                      X4:36.36 TT     
     r:+0.73  24.46       50.99 (26.53)     1:18.25 (27.26)     1:45.82 (27.57)
        2:13.90 (28.08)     2:42.41 (28.51)     3:11.20 (28.79)     3:39.95 (28.75)
        4:08.50 (28.55)     4:36.36 (27.86)                                        
 -- xGriffenkranz, Sean M     FR Denison-OH                     X4:37.07 TT     
     r:+0.78  24.68       52.10 (27.42)     1:19.95 (27.85)     1:47.92 (27.97)
        2:16.18 (28.26)     2:44.31 (28.13)     3:12.03 (27.72)     3:40.72 (28.69)
        4:09.26 (28.54)     4:37.07 (27.81)                                        
 -- xWaldram, Oliver          SR Denison-OH                     X4:39.59 TT     
     r:+0.73  25.03       52.08 (27.05)     1:19.66 (27.58)     1:47.49 (27.83)
        2:15.52 (28.03)     2:44.11 (28.59)     3:12.97 (28.86)     3:41.91 (28.94)
        4:10.94 (29.03)     4:39.59 (28.65)                                        
 -- xBerman, Jackson E        SR Denison-OH                     X4:41.41 TT     
     r:+0.78  25.26       52.54 (27.28)     1:20.52 (27.98)     1:49.05 (28.53)
        2:17.70 (28.65)     2:46.36 (28.66)     3:14.78 (28.42)     3:43.87 (29.09)
        4:12.78 (28.91)     4:41.41 (28.63)                                        
 -- xHorton, Drake E          SO Denison-OH                     X4:44.46 TT     
     r:+0.84  25.12       52.59 (27.47)     1:20.26 (27.67)     1:48.34 (28.08)
        2:16.85 (28.51)     2:45.76 (28.91)     3:15.30 (29.54)     3:45.13 (29.83)
        4:15.16 (30.03)     4:44.46 (29.30)                                        
 -- xAnderson, Gus L          JR Denison-OH                     X4:48.13        
     r:+0.72  26.23       54.38 (28.15)     1:22.64 (28.26)     1:51.45 (28.81)
        2:20.32 (28.87)     2:49.45 (29.13)     3:18.96 (29.51)     3:48.74 (29.78)
        4:18.79 (30.05)     4:48.13 (29.34)                                        
 -- xSchoof, Eli M            FR Wabash-IN                      X4:58.44        
     r:+0.73  26.59       56.20 (29.61)     1:26.38 (30.18)     1:56.77 (30.39)
        2:27.23 (30.46)     2:57.84 (30.61)     3:28.66 (30.82)     3:59.60 (30.94)
        4:29.28 (29.68)     4:58.44 (29.16)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAC: # 47.87        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAA: ! 46.62        2017 Benjamin Lin, WILL                           
                47.27  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                50.13  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                52.64  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- xBrzezinski, Carte  JR Kenyon-OH                       X51.02 TT     
              24.71       51.02 (26.31)                                        
 -- xMoran, Liam J      SR Kenyon-OH                       X51.47 TT     
              24.88       51.47 (26.59)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:45.47        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAC: # 1:45.61        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 1:43.49        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:44.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:50.04  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:55.54  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Nick S              FR Kenyon-OH                      1:50.52 TT     
              25.41       53.15 (27.74)     1:21.53 (28.38)     1:50.52 (28.99)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 53.72        2018 Sasha Palazzo, WAYN                          
        NCAC: # 54.66        2014 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        NCAA: ! 50.94        2016 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                52.11  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.23  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.04  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xLinville, Elijah   FR Kenyon-OH                       X57.87 TT     
     r:+0.74  27.14       57.87 (30.73)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.60        2018 Rasmus Olsen, WAYN                           
        NCAC: # 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
        NCAA: ! 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                49.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                51.91  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xWeicht, Brett T    SR Denison-OH                      X48.08#D3-B   
     r:+0.59  22.06       48.08 (26.02)                                        
 -- xKurlich, Richie A  FR Denison-OH                      X49.88 TT     
     r:+0.71  23.28       49.88 (26.60)                                        
 -- xWilliams, Mitch M  JR Denison-OH                      X50.36 TT     
     r:+0.67  23.76       50.36 (26.60)                                        
 -- xReed, Matt G       JR Denison-OH                      X50.75 TT     
     r:+0.68  23.44       50.75 (27.31)                                        
 -- xSternberg, Max B   FR Denison-OH                      X50.93 TT     
     r:+0.70  23.79       50.93 (27.14)                                        
 -- xGaumer, Peyton R   SR Denison-OH                      X51.63 TT     
              24.25       51.63 (27.38)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:47.85        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAC: # 1:49.21        2016 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 1:44.18        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:45.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:51.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:57.34  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xWang, Bebe B       JR Denison-OH                    X1:50.55 D3-B   
     r:+0.69  23.92       51.78 (27.86)     1:24.30 (32.52)     1:50.55 (26.25)
 -- xHedman, Matthew A  SR Denison-OH                    X1:52.66 TT     
     r:+0.63  24.33       53.75 (29.42)     1:26.90 (33.15)     1:52.66 (25.76)
 -- xLane, Aidan R      FR Denison-OH                    X1:53.21 TT     
     r:+0.69  24.74       53.17 (28.43)     1:25.84 (32.67)     1:53.21 (27.37)
 -- xOlmsted, Patrick   SO Kenyon-OH                     X1:53.67 TT     
     r:+0.70  24.66       53.21 (28.55)     1:26.29 (33.08)     1:53.67 (27.38)
 -- xVon Der Lippe, Ja  SR Denison-OH                    X1:53.69 TT     
     r:+0.72  25.55       55.68 (30.13)     1:26.30 (30.62)     1:53.69 (27.39)
 -- xRoman Lopez, Jorg  FR Kenyon-OH                     X1:54.89 TT     
     r:+0.78  25.58       55.06 (29.48)     1:27.53 (32.47)     1:54.89 (27.36)
 -- xWeber, Eddie P     FR Kenyon-OH                     X1:57.22 TT     
     r:+0.81  25.71       55.57 (29.86)     1:29.29 (33.72)     1:57.22 (27.93)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:47.85        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAC: # 1:49.21        2016 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 1:44.18        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:45.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:51.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:57.34  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weekes, Luis S      FR Kenyon-OH            1:52.45    1:49.20#D3-B    35  
     r:+0.83  24.10       51.77 (27.67)     1:23.19 (31.42)     1:49.20 (26.01)
  2 Bartholomew, Micha  JR Kenyon-OH            1:51.46    1:49.76 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.77  24.13       51.72 (27.59)     1:23.70 (31.98)     1:49.76 (26.06)
  3 Stevenson, Ryan R   SR Denison-OH           1:51.38    1:49.87 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.71  24.56       53.84 (29.28)     1:24.74 (30.90)     1:49.87 (25.13)
  4 Kurleto, Piotr O    FR Denison-OH           1:51.16    1:50.47 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.73  24.23       52.23 (28.00)     1:23.96 (31.73)     1:50.47 (26.51)
  5 Houskeeper, Noah J  FR Denison-OH           1:51.51    1:50.70 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.66  24.01       52.28 (28.27)     1:24.88 (32.60)     1:50.70 (25.82)
  6 Biagioli, Francis   JR Denison-OH           1:51.91    1:51.31 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.68  24.35       52.79 (28.44)     1:24.62 (31.83)     1:51.31 (26.69)
  7 Stauffer, John W    SO Denison-OH           1:51.67    1:51.73 D3-B    26  
     r:+0.65  23.68       51.59 (27.91)     1:24.48 (32.89)     1:51.73 (27.25)
  8 Bevill, Ethan       FR Denison-OH           1:52.11    1:52.85 TT      25  
     r:+0.67  24.00       52.82 (28.82)     1:25.57 (32.75)     1:52.85 (27.28)
  9 Dziadek, Jan        SO Wabash-IN            1:52.02    1:59.24         24  
     r:+0.88  24.52       54.70 (30.18)     1:29.86 (35.16)     1:59.24 (29.38)
B - Final
 10 Law, Alexander R    JR Kenyon-OH            1:53.85    1:51.66 D3-B    22  
     r:+0.77  24.07       53.39 (29.32)     1:24.95 (31.56)     1:51.66 (26.71)
 11 Allsop, Kieran      JR Kenyon-OH            1:54.35    1:53.34 TT      19  
     r:+0.66  25.27       55.13 (29.86)     1:26.00 (30.87)     1:53.34 (27.34)
 12 Pircon, Adam W      SR DePauw-IN            1:55.32    1:54.68 TT      18  
     r:+0.68  23.97       52.89 (28.92)     1:27.26 (34.37)     1:54.68 (27.42)
 13 McCown, Josh A      SR DePauw-IN            1:57.74    1:55.92 TT      17  
     r:+0.66  24.86       55.13 (30.27)     1:28.56 (33.43)     1:55.92 (27.36)
 14 Ngqakayi, Aman M    JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:55.50    1:56.08 TT      16  
     r:+0.68  24.77       55.40 (30.63)     1:28.33 (32.93)     1:56.08 (27.75)
 15 Jones, Hunter J     JR Wabash-IN            1:57.28    1:56.66 TT      15  
     r:+0.74  25.40       56.56 (31.16)     1:28.91 (32.35)     1:56.66 (27.75)
 16 Hongell, Ben R      FR WITT-OH              1:56.22    1:57.01 TT      14  
     r:+0.74  25.98       56.54 (30.56)     1:29.39 (32.85)     1:57.01 (27.62)
 17 Anderson, Iain T    JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:57.68    1:57.02 TT      13  
     r:+0.70  25.50       55.32 (29.82)     1:30.27 (34.95)     1:57.02 (26.75)
 18 Gluck, Josh A       SO Wooster-LE           1:57.08    1:57.05 TT      12  
     r:+0.73  25.18       53.91 (28.73)     1:27.67 (33.76)     1:57.05 (29.38)
C - Final
 19 Johns, Zach S       SR DePauw-IN            1:59.24    1:56.94 TT      10  
     r:+0.75  24.50       54.46 (29.96)     1:28.71 (34.25)     1:56.94 (28.23)
 20 Hawes, Colin A      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:57.93    1:57.07 TT       8  
     r:+0.73  24.71       53.92 (29.21)     1:29.43 (35.51)     1:57.07 (27.64)
 21 Layde, Garrett H    SR Wooster-LE           1:58.97    1:57.29 TT       7  
     r:+0.79  25.07       54.77 (29.70)     1:30.71 (35.94)     1:57.29 (26.58)
 22 Stuntzner-Gibson,   JR Allegheny-AM         1:58.73    1:58.01          6  
     r:+0.68  25.37       56.60 (31.23)     1:31.15 (34.55)     1:58.01 (26.86)
 23 Hilfinger, Ben R    FR DePauw-IN            1:59.73    1:58.97          5  
     r:+0.76  24.82       55.22 (30.40)     1:31.35 (36.13)     1:58.97 (27.62)
 24 Dusza, Justin M     FR Wabash-IN            2:00.87    1:59.96          4  
     r:+0.73  25.05       54.88 (29.83)     1:30.69 (35.81)     1:59.96 (29.27)
 25 Hupfeld, Jonathan   FR Oberlin-OH           2:01.34    1:59.99          3  
     r:+0.71  25.79       56.78 (30.99)     1:30.81 (34.03)     1:59.99 (29.18)
 26 Klumpp, Craig D     SO Wooster-LE           1:59.69    2:00.08          2  
     r:+0.73  26.02       57.89 (31.87)     1:32.03 (34.14)     2:00.08 (28.05)
 27 Crookshanks, Micha  SR Wooster-LE           2:01.45    2:01.37          1  
     r:+0.76  25.86       56.78 (30.92)     1:32.90 (36.12)     2:01.37 (28.47)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:47.85        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAC: # 1:49.21        2016 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 1:44.18        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:45.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:51.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:57.34  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurleto, Piotr O          FR Denison-OH                      1:51.16 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  24.38       52.81 (28.43)     1:24.63 (31.82)     1:51.16 (26.53)
  2 Stevenson, Ryan R         SR Denison-OH                      1:51.38 qD3-B  
     r:+0.75  24.17       53.83 (29.66)     1:25.15 (31.32)     1:51.38 (26.23)
  3 Bartholomew, Michael J    JR Kenyon-OH                       1:51.46 qD3-B  
     r:+0.72  24.79       52.81 (28.02)     1:25.52 (32.71)     1:51.46 (25.94)
  4 Houskeeper, Noah J        FR Denison-OH                      1:51.51 qD3-B  
     r:+0.75  23.40       52.14 (28.74)     1:24.12 (31.98)     1:51.51 (27.39)
  5 Stauffer, John W          SO Denison-OH                      1:51.67 qD3-B  
     r:+0.68  24.04       51.62 (27.58)     1:24.61 (32.99)     1:51.67 (27.06)
  6 Biagioli, Francis P       JR Denison-OH                      1:51.91 qTT    
     r:+0.68  24.52       53.02 (28.50)     1:24.88 (31.86)     1:51.91 (27.03)
  7 Dziadek, Jan              SO Wabash-IN                       1:52.02 qTT    
     r:+0.81  24.17       52.61 (28.44)     1:25.55 (32.94)     1:52.02 (26.47)
  8 Bevill, Ethan             FR Denison-OH                      1:52.11 qTT    
     r:+0.65  24.02       52.33 (28.31)     1:25.18 (32.85)     1:52.11 (26.93)
  9 Weekes, Luis S            FR Kenyon-OH                       1:52.45 qTT    
     r:+0.74  24.62       53.43 (28.81)     1:25.83 (32.40)     1:52.45 (26.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Law, Alexander R          JR Kenyon-OH                       1:53.85 qTT    
     r:+0.84  24.54       54.14 (29.60)     1:26.17 (32.03)     1:53.85 (27.68)
 11 Allsop, Kieran            JR Kenyon-OH                       1:54.35 qTT    
     r:+0.68  25.21       54.86 (29.65)     1:26.08 (31.22)     1:54.35 (28.27)
 12 Pircon, Adam W            SR DePauw-IN                       1:55.32 qTT    
     r:+0.70  23.98       53.07 (29.09)     1:27.01 (33.94)     1:55.32 (28.31)
 13 Ngqakayi, Aman M          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                1:55.50 qTT    
     r:+0.70  24.78       54.92 (30.14)     1:27.54 (32.62)     1:55.50 (27.96)
 14 Hongell, Ben R            FR WITT-OH                         1:56.22 qTT    
     r:+0.73  25.94       56.47 (30.53)     1:28.76 (32.29)     1:56.22 (27.46)
 15 Gluck, Josh A             SO Wooster-LE                      1:57.08 qTT    
     r:+0.78  25.06       53.36 (28.30)     1:26.98 (33.62)     1:57.08 (30.10)
 16 Jones, Hunter J           JR Wabash-IN                       1:57.28 qTT    
     r:+0.76  25.66       56.53 (30.87)     1:28.73 (32.20)     1:57.28 (28.55)
 17 Anderson, Iain T          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                1:57.68 q      
     r:+0.76  25.90       56.04 (30.14)     1:30.84 (34.80)     1:57.68 (26.84)
 18 McCown, Josh A            SR DePauw-IN                       1:57.74 q      
     r:+0.65  24.85       54.71 (29.86)     1:29.84 (35.13)     1:57.74 (27.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hawes, Colin A            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH                1:57.93 q      
     r:+0.74  25.60       54.96 (29.36)     1:30.00 (35.04)     1:57.93 (27.93)
 20 Stuntzner-Gibson, Karl L  JR Allegheny-AM                    1:58.73 q      
     r:+0.69  25.12       56.42 (31.30)     1:30.94 (34.52)     1:58.73 (27.79)
 21 Layde, Garrett H          SR Wooster-LE                      1:58.97 q      
     r:+0.80  25.21       55.73 (30.52)     1:31.66 (35.93)     1:58.97 (27.31)
 22 Johns, Zach S             SR DePauw-IN                       1:59.24 q      
     r:+0.71  24.80       54.90 (30.10)     1:29.64 (34.74)     1:59.24 (29.60)
 23 Klumpp, Craig D           SO Wooster-LE                      1:59.69 q      
     r:+0.65  25.82       57.34 (31.52)     1:30.20 (32.86)     1:59.69 (29.49)
 24 Hilfinger, Ben R          FR DePauw-IN                       1:59.73 q      
     r:+0.77  25.32       55.85 (30.53)     1:32.18 (36.33)     1:59.73 (27.55)
 25 Dusza, Justin M           FR Wabash-IN                       2:00.87 q      
     r:+0.69  25.47       55.81 (30.34)     1:32.03 (36.22)     2:00.87 (28.84)
 26 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       FR Oberlin-OH                      2:01.34 q      
     r:+0.71  25.80       57.64 (31.84)     1:31.50 (33.86)     2:01.34 (29.84)
 27 Crookshanks, Michael T    SR Wooster-LE                      2:01.45 q      
     r:+0.74  25.40       56.35 (30.95)     1:32.84 (36.49)     2:01.45 (28.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Samuelson, Eli M          JR Wooster-LE                      2:01.89        
     r:+0.85  26.10       55.31 (29.21)     1:32.68 (37.37)     2:01.89 (29.21)
 29 Blackburn, Ben T          SO Allegheny-AM                    2:02.03        
     r:+0.79  26.42       58.39 (31.97)     1:32.71 (34.32)     2:02.03 (29.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Hollington, Peter S       FR DePauw-IN                       2:02.65        
     r:+0.77  25.51       56.14 (30.63)     1:33.90 (37.76)     2:02.65 (28.75)
 31 Glore, Daren A            FR Wabash-IN                       2:03.37        
     r:+0.70  25.87       56.98 (31.11)     1:34.01 (37.03)     2:03.37 (29.36)
 32 Naggert, Kristoph S       JR Oberlin-OH                      2:03.46        
     r:+0.84  26.78       59.75 (32.97)     1:34.11 (34.36)     2:03.46 (29.35)
 33 Temores, Isaac            FR Wabash-IN                       2:03.48        
     r:+0.74  26.01       59.55 (33.54)     1:33.81 (34.26)     2:03.48 (29.67)
 34 Mendez, Anthony R         JR Wabash-IN                       2:04.37        
     r:+0.83  26.55       57.98 (31.43)     1:34.45 (36.47)     2:04.37 (29.92)
 35 Corletti, Brian M         SR Allegheny-AM                    2:05.10        
     r:+0.65  27.00     1:00.00 (33.00)     1:34.45 (34.45)     2:05.10 (30.65)
 36 Liu, Jonathan E           JR Oberlin-OH                      2:07.47        
     r:+0.72  27.27       59.51 (32.24)     1:36.66 (37.15)     2:07.47 (30.81)
 37 Berry, Matthew D          JR Oberlin-OH                      2:08.27        
     r:+0.75  26.65     1:00.59 (33.94)     1:37.65 (37.06)     2:08.27 (30.62)
 -- xWilliams, Mitch M        JR Denison-OH                     X1:51.72 D3-B   
     r:+0.64  24.18       53.25 (29.07)     1:25.56 (32.31)     1:51.72 (26.16)
 -- xWang, Bebe B             JR Denison-OH                     X1:52.34 TT     
     r:+0.65  24.11       52.38 (28.27)     1:25.46 (33.08)     1:52.34 (26.88)
 -- xKurlich, Richie A        FR Denison-OH                     X1:52.49 TT     
     r:+0.79  24.21       54.56 (30.35)     1:25.96 (31.40)     1:52.49 (26.53)
 -- xLane, Aidan R            FR Denison-OH                     X1:52.59 TT     
     r:+0.68  24.40       53.45 (29.05)     1:25.65 (32.20)     1:52.59 (26.94)
 -- xOlmsted, Patrick C       SO Kenyon-OH                      X1:52.79 TT     
     r:+0.70  24.39       53.31 (28.92)     1:25.83 (32.52)     1:52.79 (26.96)
 -- xVon Der Lippe, Jake E    SR Denison-OH                     X1:52.94 TT     
     r:+0.68  25.21       54.84 (29.63)     1:25.76 (30.92)     1:52.94 (27.18)
 -- xSternberg, Max B         FR Denison-OH                     X1:54.48 TT     
     r:+0.72  23.79       52.13 (28.34)     1:26.51 (34.38)     1:54.48 (27.97)
 -- xReardon, Colin J         JR Kenyon-OH                      X1:54.95 TT     
     r:+0.66  24.43       53.01 (28.58)     1:27.61 (34.60)     1:54.95 (27.34)
 -- xRoman Lopez, Jorge       FR Kenyon-OH                      X1:55.13 TT     
     r:+0.81  25.73       55.33 (29.60)     1:27.62 (32.29)     1:55.13 (27.51)
 -- xWeber, Eddie P           FR Kenyon-OH                      X1:56.92 TT     
     r:+0.79  25.61       56.16 (30.55)     1:29.48 (33.32)     1:56.92 (27.44)
 -- xCzech, Ben T             FR Kenyon-OH                      X1:57.49        
     r:+0.73  24.60       52.67 (28.07)     1:29.05 (36.38)     1:57.49 (28.44)
 -- xMoran, Liam J            SR Kenyon-OH                      X1:57.63        
     r:+0.72  24.79       52.84 (28.05)     1:29.78 (36.94)     1:57.63 (27.85)
 -- xLinville, Elijah T       FR Kenyon-OH                      X1:58.13        
     r:+0.81  25.78       56.73 (30.95)     1:28.93 (32.20)     1:58.13 (29.20)
 -- xBowling, Alex J          FR DePauw-IN                      X2:05.60        
     r:+0.80  28.47       59.10 (30.63)     1:36.09 (36.99)     2:05.60 (29.51)
 -- xArslanian, Henry G       FR DePauw-IN                      X2:05.76        
     r:+0.73  25.92       57.99 (32.07)     1:35.66 (37.67)     2:05.76 (30.10)
 -- xPool, Josh               FR DePauw-IN                      X2:08.04        
     r:+0.69  25.75       57.03 (31.28)     1:36.17 (39.14)     2:08.04 (31.87)
 
Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        NCAC: # 590.35        2002 John Hreha, ALL                             
        NCAA: ! 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
                425.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simmons, Liam       FR Denison-OH            469.05     458.35 D3-B    35  
  2 Sammons, Ryder R    SR Kenyon-OH             458.85     455.00 D3-B    31  
  3 Embree, Aaron J     SR Wabash-IN             407.60     396.60         30  
  4 Downey, Brendan     FR Denison-OH            379.65     393.15         29  
  5 Jacques, Eric       FR Wooster-LE            345.00     360.20         28  
  6 Pietrzycki, Hunter  SO Allegheny-AM          319.40     316.40         27  
  7 Serbin, Trey A      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH      275.35     304.10         26  
  8 Rizzer, Riley M     FR Allegheny-AM          306.15     301.45         25  
  9 Miller, Noah        FR WITT-OH               285.45     269.60         24  
 
Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        NCAC: # 590.35        2002 John Hreha, ALL                             
        NCAA: ! 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
                425.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Liam             FR Denison-OH                       469.05 qD3-B  
  2 Sammons, Ryder R          SR Kenyon-OH                        458.85 qD3-B  
  3 Embree, Aaron J           SR Wabash-IN                        407.60 q      
  4 Downey, Brendan           FR Denison-OH                       379.65 q      
  5 Jacques, Eric             FR Wooster-LE                       345.00 q      
  6 Pietrzycki, Hunter        SO Allegheny-AM                     319.40 q      
  7 Rizzer, Riley M           FR Allegheny-AM                     306.15 q      
  8 Miller, Noah              FR WITT-OH                          285.45 q      
  9 Serbin, Trey A            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 275.35 q      
 10 Rich, Gavin J             FR Wabash-IN                        252.00        
 11 Pearlman, Jesse           FR Oberlin-OH                       226.90        
 12 Bai, Barry                JR Kenyon-OH                        223.90        
 13 Arambula, Josh A          FR Wabash-IN                        210.55        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:19.92        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Caldwell, Funk, W. Manz, Gates                    
        NCAC: # 1:18.77        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
        NCAA: ! 1:18.06        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Richardson, Ramsey                  
                1:22.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:26.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                            1:27.04        
     r:+0.69  21.88       42.98 (21.10)     1:06.39 (23.41)     1:27.04 (20.65)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:19.92        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Caldwell, Funk, W. Manz, Gates                    
        NCAC: # 1:18.77        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
        NCAA: ! 1:18.06        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Richardson, Ramsey                  
                1:22.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:26.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      1:22.72    1:21.13 D3-B    70  
     r:+0.61  20.66       40.88 (20.22)     1:00.73 (19.85)     1:21.13 (20.40)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                  1:21.72    1:21.42 D3-B    62  
     r:+0.69  20.66       40.83 (20.17)     1:01.11 (20.28)     1:21.42 (20.31)
  3 Wabash College-IN  'A'                      1:27.95    1:22.82 TT      60  
     r:+0.65  20.80       41.57 (20.77)     1:02.23 (20.66)     1:22.82 (20.59)
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            1:25.98    1:24.54 TT      58  
     r:+0.67  21.53       43.30 (21.77)     1:04.05 (20.75)     1:24.54 (20.49)
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  1:24.48    1:24.55 TT      56  
     r:+0.71  21.49       42.36 (20.87)     1:03.90 (21.54)     1:24.55 (20.65)
  6 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:26.35    1:24.69 TT      54  
     r:+0.64  21.63       42.87 (21.24)     1:03.97 (21.10)     1:24.69 (20.72)
  7 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   1:29.77    1:27.52         52  
     r:+0.73  22.23       44.02 (21.79)     1:05.77 (21.75)     1:27.52 (21.75)
  8 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          1:28.21    1:27.77         50  
     r:+0.67  21.66       43.37 (21.71)     1:05.99 (22.62)     1:27.77 (21.78)
  9 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     1:28.80    1:27.79         48  
     r:+0.69  21.63       43.46 (21.83)     1:06.29 (22.83)     1:27.79 (21.50)
 10 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       1:38.88    1:44.33         44  
     r:+0.93  31.52       56.85 (25.33)     1:21.34 (24.49)     1:44.33 (22.99)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:19.92        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Caldwell, Funk, W. Manz, Gates                    
        NCAC: # 1:18.77        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
        NCAA: ! 1:18.06        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Richardson, Ramsey                  
                1:22.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:26.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                                   1:21.72 qD3-B  
     r:+0.74  20.88       41.07 (20.19)     1:01.18 (20.11)     1:21.72 (20.54)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                       1:22.72 qTT    
     r:+0.65  20.84       40.99 (20.15)     1:02.24 (21.25)     1:22.72 (20.48)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                                   1:24.48 qTT    
     r:+0.72  21.38       42.32 (20.94)     1:03.61 (21.29)     1:24.48 (20.87)
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                             1:25.98 qTT    
     r:+0.68  21.70       44.09 (22.39)     1:05.13 (21.04)     1:25.98 (20.85)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'A'                                    1:26.35 qTT    
     r:+0.64  22.16       43.62 (21.46)     1:04.93 (21.31)     1:26.35 (21.42)
  6 Wabash College-IN  'A'                                       1:27.95 q      
     r:+0.68  21.99       44.11 (22.12)     1:06.48 (22.37)     1:27.95 (21.47)
  7 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                           1:28.21 q      
     r:+0.65  21.56       43.83 (22.27)     1:06.71 (22.88)     1:28.21 (21.50)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                                      1:28.80 q      
     r:+0.66  22.52       44.25 (21.73)     1:07.26 (23.01)     1:28.80 (21.54)
  9 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                    1:29.77 q      
     r:+0.71  22.29       44.92 (22.63)     1:07.18 (22.26)     1:29.77 (22.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hiram College-LE  'A'                                        1:38.88 q      
     r:+0.75  23.27       49.17 (25.90)     1:13.93 (24.76)     1:38.88 (24.95)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                                  X1:21.45 D3-B   
     r:+0.71  20.59       40.69 (20.10)     1:01.55 (20.86)     1:21.45 (19.90)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                                      X1:22.84 TT     
     r:+0.66  20.66       41.48 (20.82)     1:02.25 (20.77)     1:22.84 (20.59)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                                  X1:27.12        
     r:+0.80  22.49       44.03 (21.54)     1:05.84 (21.81)     1:27.12 (21.28)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            X1:27.93        
     r:+0.72  22.14       44.07 (21.93)     1:06.20 (22.13)     1:27.93 (21.73)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                                   X1:28.22        
     r:+0.86  22.87       44.97 (22.10)     1:06.56 (21.59)     1:28.22 (21.66)
 -- Wabash College-IN  'B'                                      X1:30.80        
     r:+0.67  22.57       45.43 (22.86)     1:08.49 (23.06)     1:30.80 (22.31)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                                   X1:32.55        
     r:+0.72  23.59       46.75 (23.16)     1:09.58 (22.83)     1:32.55 (22.97)
 -- Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                     X1:33.34        
     r:+0.80  23.38       46.20 (22.82)     1:09.91 (23.71)     1:33.34 (23.43)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 6:33.03        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Horton, Stevenson, McHugh, Wagner                 
        NCAC: # 6:33.03        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Horton, Stevenson, McHugh, Wagner                 
        NCAA: ! 6:29.27        2013 Johns Hopkins, JHU                         
                         Lordi, Kimball, Coggin, Schmidt                   
                6:47.12  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                7:04.76  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                6:35.94 D3-B    70  
     r:+0.68  23.13       48.20 (48.20)   1:13.80 (1:13.80)   1:39.59 (1:39.59)
        2:02.27 (22.68)     2:27.15 (47.56)   2:52.34 (1:12.75)   3:17.57 (1:37.98)
        3:39.81 (22.24)     4:04.56 (46.99)   4:30.58 (1:13.01)   4:57.21 (1:39.64)
        5:19.92 (22.71)     5:44.61 (47.40)   6:10.19 (1:12.98)   6:35.94 (1:38.73)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                            6:37.86 D3-B    62  
     r:+0.68  22.65       47.85 (47.85)   1:13.40 (1:13.40)   1:39.42 (1:39.42)
        2:02.08 (22.66)     2:27.07 (47.65)   2:53.32 (1:13.90)   3:21.24 (1:41.82)
        3:43.67 (22.43)     4:08.73 (47.49)   4:34.45 (1:13.21)   5:00.48 (1:39.24)
        5:22.92 (22.44)     5:48.08 (47.60)   6:13.01 (1:12.53)   6:37.86 (1:37.38)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                            6:51.98 TT      60  
     r:+0.67  23.10       47.98 (47.98)   1:13.29 (1:13.29)   1:39.19 (1:39.19)
        2:02.97 (23.78)     2:29.35 (50.16)   2:56.58 (1:17.39)   3:25.22 (1:46.03)
        3:48.37 (23.15)     4:14.37 (49.15)   4:41.85 (1:16.63)   5:10.74 (1:45.52)
        5:33.29 (22.55)     5:58.48 (47.74)   6:24.95 (1:14.21)   6:51.98 (1:41.24)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                             6:53.15 TT      58  
     r:+0.69  22.95       48.17 (48.17)   1:15.04 (1:15.04)   1:44.16 (1:44.16)
        2:07.54 (23.38)     2:33.43 (49.27)   2:59.70 (1:15.54)   3:26.09 (1:41.93)
        3:49.61 (23.52)     4:15.88 (49.79)   4:43.42 (1:17.33)   5:10.53 (1:44.44)
        5:33.32 (22.79)     5:59.16 (48.63)   6:26.21 (1:15.68)   6:53.15 (1:42.62)
  5 Wabash College-IN  'A'                                6:53.55 TT      56  
     r:+0.62  23.38       48.55 (48.55)   1:14.50 (1:14.50)   1:40.88 (1:40.88)
        2:04.49 (23.61)     2:30.49 (49.61)   2:57.86 (1:16.98)   3:25.68 (1:44.80)
        3:48.90 (23.22)     4:15.27 (49.59)   4:43.23 (1:17.55)   5:11.68 (1:46.00)
        5:33.76 (22.08)     5:59.13 (47.45)   6:25.91 (1:14.23)   6:53.55 (1:41.87)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                      6:53.56 TT      54  
     r:+0.66  23.23       49.16 (49.16)   1:16.34 (1:16.34)   1:43.78 (1:43.78)
        2:07.34 (23.56)     2:33.53 (49.75)   3:00.59 (1:16.81)   3:27.96 (1:44.18)
        3:51.82 (23.86)     4:17.99 (50.03)   4:44.59 (1:16.63)   5:11.04 (1:43.08)
        5:34.12 (23.08)     5:59.59 (48.55)   6:26.45 (1:15.41)   6:53.56 (1:42.52)
  7 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                             7:14.56         52  
     r:+0.68  24.26       50.93 (50.93)   1:18.72 (1:18.72)   1:47.20 (1:47.20)
        2:11.80 (24.60)     2:39.57 (52.37)   3:08.21 (1:21.01)   3:37.32 (1:50.12)
        4:02.31 (24.99)     4:30.54 (53.22)   5:00.06 (1:22.74)   5:29.30 (1:51.98)
        5:42.74 (13.44)     6:18.72 (49.42)   6:46.49 (1:17.19)   7:14.56 (1:45.26)
  8 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                    7:18.90         50  
     r:+0.74  23.29       48.86 (48.86)   1:15.55 (1:15.55)   1:42.97 (1:42.97)
        2:07.23 (24.26)     2:35.26 (52.29)   3:04.16 (1:21.19)   3:33.83 (1:50.86)
        3:58.94 (25.11)     4:27.90 (54.07)   4:57.29 (1:23.46)   5:26.27 (1:52.44)
        5:51.69 (25.42)     6:21.35 (55.08)   6:50.93 (1:24.66)   7:18.90 (1:52.63)
  9 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                               7:25.57         48  
     r:+0.78  25.28       52.56 (52.56)   1:20.91 (1:20.91)   1:49.46 (1:49.46)
        2:15.17 (25.71)     2:43.14 (53.68)   3:12.09 (1:22.63)   3:42.08 (1:52.62)
        4:07.61 (25.53)     4:35.59 (53.51)   5:05.08 (1:23.00)   5:34.47 (1:52.39)
        5:59.20 (24.73)     6:26.65 (52.18)   6:55.57 (1:21.10)   7:25.57 (1:51.10)
 10 Hiram College-LE  'A'                                 8:11.03         44  
     r:+0.78  24.92       53.00 (53.00)   1:23.35 (1:23.35)   1:55.10 (1:55.10)
        2:22.53 (27.43)     2:53.02 (57.92)   3:25.44 (1:30.34)   3:57.80 (2:02.70)
        4:24.99 (27.19)     4:56.86 (59.06)   5:30.07 (1:32.27)   6:02.67 (2:04.87)
        6:30.36 (27.69)   7:03.31 (1:00.64)   7:37.97 (1:35.30)   8:11.03 (2:08.36)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:13.96        2018 Wayne State, WAYN                          
                         Drobnych, Palazzo, Olsen, Katulski                
        NCAC: # 3:15.83        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Curley, T. Manz, Josephson, Caldwell              
        NCAA: ! 3:10.51        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Baker, Smith                         
                3:21.21  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                3:31.27  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      3:20.50    3:16.06 D3-B    70  
              23.95       49.50 (49.50)     1:14.72 (25.22)     1:44.04 (54.54)
        2:05.74 (21.70)     2:32.03 (47.99)     2:52.66 (20.63)     3:16.06 (44.03)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                  3:23.73    3:16.23 D3-B    62  
              23.11       48.57 (48.57)     1:14.16 (25.59)     1:44.03 (55.46)
        2:05.54 (21.51)     2:32.19 (48.16)     2:52.87 (20.68)     3:16.23 (44.04)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   3:30.80    3:26.18 TT      60  
              24.82       51.52 (51.52)     1:17.92 (26.40)     1:49.81 (58.29)
        2:12.79 (22.98)     2:39.68 (49.87)     3:01.55 (21.87)     3:26.18 (46.50)
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  3:27.25    3:27.33 TT      58  
              25.27       53.01 (53.01)     1:21.00 (27.99)     1:53.00 (59.99)
        2:15.50 (22.50)     2:42.32 (49.32)     3:03.76 (21.44)     3:27.33 (45.01)
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            3:37.68    3:31.78         56  
              25.55       52.34 (52.34)     1:19.91 (27.57)     1:50.98 (58.64)
        2:15.20 (24.22)     2:44.30 (53.32)     3:07.06 (22.76)     3:31.78 (47.48)
  6 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   3:39.55    3:33.18         54  
              27.45       56.34 (56.34)     1:22.57 (26.23)     1:52.95 (56.61)
        2:17.41 (24.46)     2:45.69 (52.74)     3:07.92 (22.23)     3:33.18 (47.49)
  7 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          3:47.86    3:37.46         52  
              28.01       58.17 (58.17)     1:25.77 (27.60)     1:57.40 (59.23)
        2:21.57 (24.17)     2:49.29 (51.89)     3:11.90 (22.61)     3:37.46 (48.17)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     3:38.62    3:37.86         50  
              28.36       57.89 (57.89)     1:24.49 (26.60)     1:55.83 (57.94)
        2:21.14 (25.31)     2:50.40 (54.57)     3:12.56 (22.16)     3:37.86 (47.46)
 -- Wabash College-IN  'A'                      3:40.46         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
              25.54       53.20 (53.20)     1:18.74 (25.54)     1:48.53 (55.33)
        2:11.32 (22.79)     2:37.99 (49.46)     2:59.44 (21.45)          DQ (45.56)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:13.96        2018 Wayne State, WAYN                          
                         Drobnych, Palazzo, Olsen, Katulski                
        NCAC: # 3:15.83        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Curley, T. Manz, Josephson, Caldwell              
        NCAA: ! 3:10.51        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Baker, Smith                         
                3:21.21  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                3:31.27  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                       3:20.50 qD3-B  
     r:+0.18  24.37       50.16 (50.16)     1:15.56 (25.40)     1:44.78 (54.62)
        2:07.75 (22.97)     2:34.14 (49.36)     2:56.38 (22.24)     3:20.50 (46.36)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                                   3:23.73 qTT    
              24.52       50.48 (50.48)     1:17.19 (26.71)     1:48.18 (57.70)
        2:11.31 (23.13)     2:38.23 (50.05)     3:00.09 (21.86)     3:23.73 (45.50)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                                   3:27.25 qTT    
              25.59       53.12 (53.12)     1:20.93 (27.81)     1:52.32 (59.20)
        2:15.20 (22.88)     2:41.78 (49.46)     3:03.36 (21.58)     3:27.25 (45.47)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                                    3:30.80 qTT    
              25.49       53.21 (53.21)     1:20.30 (27.09)     1:52.46 (59.25)
        2:16.22 (23.76)     2:43.43 (50.97)     3:05.81 (22.38)     3:30.80 (47.37)
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                             3:37.68 q      
              26.02       52.86 (52.86)     1:21.61 (28.75)   1:53.93 (1:01.07)
        2:19.39 (25.46)     2:49.16 (55.23)     3:12.72 (23.56)     3:37.68 (48.52)
  6 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                                      3:38.62 q      
              27.66       57.45 (57.45)     1:24.18 (26.73)     1:55.42 (57.97)
        2:20.97 (25.55)     2:51.06 (55.64)     3:13.36 (22.30)     3:38.62 (47.56)
  7 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                    3:39.55 q      
              27.65       56.39 (56.39)     1:23.85 (27.46)     1:55.92 (59.53)
        2:20.97 (25.05)     2:50.08 (54.16)     3:02.05 (11.97)     3:39.55 (49.47)
  8 Wabash College-IN  'A'                                       3:40.46 q      
              26.13       54.42 (54.42)     1:22.56 (28.14)   1:55.79 (1:01.37)
        2:20.99 (25.20)     2:51.04 (55.25)     3:13.80 (22.76)     3:40.46 (49.42)
  9 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                           3:47.86 q      
              27.81       58.11 (58.11)     1:26.35 (28.24)   1:58.79 (1:00.68)
        2:26.31 (27.52)   2:59.48 (1:00.69)     3:22.04 (22.56)     3:47.86 (48.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                                  X3:19.65 D3-B   
              24.14       50.29 (50.29)     1:16.94 (26.65)     1:46.78 (56.49)
        2:08.64 (21.86)     2:34.41 (47.63)     2:55.84 (21.43)     3:19.65 (45.24)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                                  X3:35.39        
              26.73       54.67 (54.67)     1:22.89 (28.22)   1:54.90 (1:00.23)
        2:19.28 (24.38)     2:47.15 (52.25)     3:10.19 (23.04)     3:35.39 (48.24)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                                   X3:40.19        
              27.88       56.94 (56.94)     1:24.68 (27.74)     1:56.64 (59.70)
        2:21.17 (24.53)     2:48.97 (52.33)     3:12.96 (23.99)     3:40.19 (51.22)
 -- Wabash College-IN  'B'                                      X3:42.41        
              26.89       55.28 (55.28)     1:24.17 (28.89)   1:58.31 (1:03.03)
        2:23.74 (25.43)     2:53.73 (55.42)     3:05.34 (11.61)     3:42.41 (48.68)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            X3:57.82        
              28.70   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:32.31 (30.98)   2:09.03 (1:07.70)
        2:36.06 (27.03)     3:08.47 (59.44)     3:31.71 (23.24)     3:57.82 (49.35)
 -- Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                     X4:02.02        
              29.85   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:32.31 (30.77)   2:08.31 (1:06.77)
        2:34.01 (25.70)     3:04.39 (56.08)     3:31.84 (27.45)     4:02.02 (57.63)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                                        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
              26.28       54.11 (54.11)     1:22.89 (28.78)   1:55.86 (1:01.75)
        2:20.42 (24.56)     2:49.51 (53.65)     3:12.26 (22.75)          DQ (49.21)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                                           XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
              24.21       50.47 (50.47)     1:16.62 (26.15)     1:46.62 (56.15)
        2:09.84 (23.22)     2:37.10 (50.48)     2:58.54 (21.44)          DQ (46.11)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 233                   
 
  1. Denison University                  705   2. Kenyon College                      661
  3. DePauw University                 371.5   4. Allegheny College                 320.5
  5. College of Wooster                  301   6. Ohio Wesleyan University            278
  7. Wittenberg                          217   8. Oberlin College                     202
  9. Hiram College                       146                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 233                    
 
  1. Denison University                  714   2. Kenyon College                      559
  3. Wabash College                      341   4. DePauw University                   339
  5. Ohio Wesleyan University            292   6. College of Wooster                  282
  7. Allegheny College                   237   8. Wittenberg                          210
  9. Oberlin College                     180  10. Hiram College                        88