Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
Fri Oct 12
5 p.m.
at Akron Zips Classic 3rd Place
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 13
10 a.m. / 5 p.m.
at Akron Zips Classic 4th Place
in Akron, Ohio
Fri Nov 02
6 p.m.
at Ohio State L, 221-75
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Nov 03
1 p.m.
Xavier W, 176-86
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 10
11 a.m.
Kenyon W, 188.5-109.5
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Nov 29
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 30
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 01
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 12
3 p.m.
at Univ. of Indianapolis/Carson-Newman Tri-Meet
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Jan 18
4 p.m.
Pittsburgh
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 19
1 p.m.
Carnegie Mellon
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 02
10 a.m.
at Ohio Wesleyan
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Feb 13
6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 14
10:30 a.m. / 6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 15
10:30 a.m. / 6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 16
10:30 a.m. / 6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 23
12:30 p.m.
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Mar 01
at NCAA Diving Regionals
TBA
Sat Mar 02
at NCAA Diving Regionals
TBA
Wed Mar 20
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Thu Mar 21
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 22
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 23
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Trumbull Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/10/2018 03:04 PM
                     Denison University vs. Kenyon College                     
           Trumbull Aquatics Center - Denison University - 11/10/18            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:40.76        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Le, Kustritz, Hopkins, Kirby                      
        Pool: * 1:41.18        2018 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Hart, Markert, Mirus, Orbach-Mandel               
                1:45.35  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:43.98 D3-B    11  
     1) Le, Angela K                    2) r:+0.18 Kustritz, Kt           
     3) r:+0.26 Hopkins, Maddie         4) r:+0.29 Kirby, Casey           
              27.10       55.01 (27.91)     1:20.16 (25.15)     1:43.98 (23.82)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                           NT    1:44.23 D3-B     4  
     1) Hart, Crile E                   2) r:+0.33 Markert, Makena        
     3) r:+0.40 Ross, Racine            4) r:+0.16 Wilson, Abby           
              26.55       55.55 (29.00)     1:21.30 (25.75)     1:44.23 (22.93)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:48.39          2  
     1) Hsu, Erica                      2) r:+0.15 Mesaros, Kate          
     3) r:+0.35 Whelan, Zoe             4) r:+0.30 Nutter, Gabriella      
              28.73       58.06 (29.33)     1:24.43 (26.37)     1:48.39 (23.96)
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                           NT    1:48.46        
     1) Foley, Caitlin M                2) r:+0.57 Perttula, Andrea       
     3) r:+0.37 Hamilton, Caylee        4) r:+0.27 Mirus, Emmie           
              27.64       58.47 (30.83)     1:24.65 (26.18)     1:48.46 (23.81)
  5 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:50.63        
     1) Horton, Bridget R               2) r:+0.14 Lehman, Marie          
     3) r:+0.11 Wright, Eiliana         4) r:+0.25 Crawford, Spencer      
              28.87       59.09 (30.22)     1:25.95 (26.86)     1:50.63 (24.68)
  6 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                           NT   x1:51.12        
     1) Alexy, Kate F                   2) r:+0.49 Rossman, Kaitlin       
     3) r:+0.17 German, Celina          4) r:+0.37 Ferguson-Nguyen, Prince
              28.28       59.34 (31.06)     1:26.32 (26.98)     1:51.12 (24.80)
  7 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:52.17        
     1) Swanson, Olivia L               2) r:+0.47 Lantry, Olivia         
     3) r:+0.24 Katz, Ariela            4) r:+0.26 Morrison, Michaela     
              28.69     1:00.03 (31.34)     1:27.25 (27.22)     1:52.17 (24.92)
  8 Kenyon College-OH  'D'                           NT   x1:55.72        
     1) Green, Julia C                  2) r:+0.28 Dierker, Molly         
     3) r:+0.32 Griffith, Kaitlyn       4) r:+0.23 Toscos, Zoe            
              29.24     1:03.60 (34.36)     1:31.30 (27.70)     1:55.72 (24.42)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:28.08        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Clear, Foster-Smith, Fox, Senior                  
        Pool: * 1:29.15        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Clear, Fox, Marsden-Readford, Senior              
                1:31.17  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:32.18         11  
     1) Clear, Carson S                 2) r:+0.26 Foster-Smith, Tiernan  
     3) r:+0.44 Weicht, Brett           4) r:+0.27 Horton, Drake          
              23.60       48.99 (25.39)     1:11.49 (22.50)     1:32.18 (20.69)
  2 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:33.14          4  
     1) Wang, Bebe B                    2) r:+0.11 Fox, Kenny             
     3) r:+0.14 Macmillan, Colin        4) r:+0.27 Senior, Kymani         
              24.25       50.42 (26.17)     1:12.49 (22.07)     1:33.14 (20.65)
  3 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                           NT    1:33.75          2  
     1) Baturka, Ben B                  2) r:+0.13 Weekes, Luis           
     3) r:+0.13 Zimdars, Jon            4) r:+0.25 Hong, Marcus           
              23.88       50.36 (26.48)     1:13.01 (22.65)     1:33.75 (20.74)
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                           NT    1:34.30        
     1) Tong, Nick S                    2) r:+0.12 Bartholomew, Michael   
     3) r:+0.29 Weiss, Tommy            4) r:+0.37 Carpenter, Weston      
              24.17       50.58 (26.41)     1:13.42 (22.84)     1:34.30 (20.88)
  5 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:34.86        
     1) Jo, Samuel I                    2) r:+0.30 O'Malley, Sam          
     3) r:+0.21 McHugh, Matt            4) r:+0.22 Verstandig, Kyle       
              24.49       50.92 (26.43)     1:13.86 (22.94)     1:34.86 (21.00)
  6 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                           NT   x1:36.06        
     1) Czech, Ben T                    2) r:+0.20 Williams, Robert       
     3) r:+0.13 Grier, Drew             4) r:+0.14 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole   
              25.73       51.95 (26.22)     1:14.74 (22.79)     1:36.06 (21.32)
  7 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:36.26        
     1) Picozzi, Liam H                 2) r:+0.05 Kurleto, Piotr         
     3) r:+0.36 Williams, Mitch         4) r:+0.10 Gerlach, Eric          
              24.72       51.63 (26.91)     1:14.95 (23.32)     1:36.26 (21.31)
  8 Kenyon College-OH  'D'                           NT   x1:37.60        
     1) Thompson, Grant A               2) r:+0.29 Black, Joseph          
     3) r:+0.30 Shropshire, Ben         4) r:+0.30 Rocke, Eli             
              25.14       52.61 (27.47)     1:16.11 (23.50)     1:37.60 (21.49)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 10:06.87        2001 Tamara Carty, DEN                         
        Pool: *  9:59.53        2015 Amanda Richey, PITT                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT   10:33.47          9  
     r:+0.72  29.55     1:01.07 (31.52)     1:32.91 (31.84)     2:04.95 (32.04)
        2:37.06 (32.11)     3:09.19 (32.13)     3:41.45 (32.26)     4:13.63 (32.18)
        4:45.77 (32.14)     5:18.24 (32.47)     5:50.41 (32.17)     6:22.48 (32.07)
        6:54.27 (31.79)     7:26.06 (31.79)     7:57.79 (31.73)     8:29.25 (31.46)
        9:00.95 (31.70)     9:32.05 (31.10)    10:03.18 (31.13)    10:33.47 (30.29)
  2 Kacmarek, Grace M      Denison-OH                NT   10:37.05          4  
     r:+0.79  28.62       59.89 (31.27)     1:31.67 (31.78)     2:03.71 (32.04)
        2:35.55 (31.84)     3:07.52 (31.97)     3:39.30 (31.78)     4:11.49 (32.19)
        4:43.48 (31.99)     5:15.80 (32.32)     5:48.34 (32.54)     6:20.38 (32.04)
        6:52.75 (32.37)     7:25.14 (32.39)     7:57.36 (32.22)     8:29.35 (31.99)
        9:01.64 (32.29)     9:33.64 (32.00)    10:05.79 (32.15)    10:37.05 (31.26)
  3 Murray, Claire C       Kenyon-OH                 NT   10:43.13          3  
   r:+0.79  1:01.33                             1:34.05 ( )     2:06.77 (32.72)
        2:39.36 (32.59)     3:11.95 (32.59)     3:44.42 (32.47)     4:16.72 (32.30)
        4:49.27 (32.55)     5:21.65 (32.38)     5:54.28 (32.63)     6:26.72 (32.44)
        6:58.92 (32.20)     7:31.76 (32.84)     8:03.38 (31.62)     8:35.64 (32.26)
        9:07.60 (31.96)     9:39.81 (32.21)    10:11.89 (32.08)    10:43.13 (31.24)
  4 Wilkins, Scout L       Kenyon-OH                 NT   10:49.18          2  
     r:+0.73  28.68     1:00.00 (31.32)     1:32.28 (32.28)     2:04.90 (32.62)
        2:37.45 (32.55)     3:09.58 (32.13)     3:42.15 (32.57)     4:14.53 (32.38)
        4:47.43 (32.90)     5:20.20 (32.77)     5:53.36 (33.16)     6:26.35 (32.99)
        6:59.40 (33.05)     7:32.64 (33.24)     8:05.99 (33.35)     8:39.21 (33.22)
        9:12.34 (33.13)     9:44.65 (32.31)    10:17.13 (32.48)    10:49.18 (32.05)
  5 Anderson, Gail F       Kenyon-OH                 NT   10:50.21          1  
     r:+0.74  30.10     1:02.58 (32.48)     1:35.84 (33.26)     2:09.22 (33.38)
        2:42.58 (33.36)     3:15.29 (32.71)     3:48.38 (33.09)     4:21.57 (33.19)
        4:54.82 (33.25)     5:27.94 (33.12)     6:00.64 (32.70)     6:33.60 (32.96)
        7:06.04 (32.44)     7:38.29 (32.25)     8:10.55 (32.26)     8:42.49 (31.94)
        9:14.37 (31.88)     9:46.44 (32.07)    10:18.78 (32.34)    10:50.21 (31.43)
  6 Fierstos, Abby B       Denison-OH                NT   10:53.68        
     r:+0.73  29.86     1:02.29 (32.43)     1:34.90 (32.61)     2:07.88 (32.98)
        2:40.83 (32.95)     3:13.47 (32.64)     3:45.82 (32.35)     4:18.60 (32.78)
        4:51.41 (32.81)     5:24.44 (33.03)     5:57.92 (33.48)     6:30.87 (32.95)
        7:03.95 (33.08)     7:37.08 (33.13)     8:10.51 (33.43)     8:43.33 (32.82)
        9:16.24 (32.91)     9:49.08 (32.84)    10:22.00 (32.92)    10:53.68 (31.68)
  7 Balbo, Megan E         Denison-OH                NT  x10:59.30        
     r:+0.79  30.15     1:02.98 (32.83)     1:35.97 (32.99)     2:08.98 (33.01)
        2:42.05 (33.07)     3:15.21 (33.16)     3:48.32 (33.11)     4:21.30 (32.98)
        4:54.72 (33.42)     5:27.91 (33.19)     6:01.19 (33.28)     6:34.23 (33.04)
        7:07.32 (33.09)     7:40.48 (33.16)     8:13.96 (33.48)     8:47.31 (33.35)
        9:20.68 (33.37)     9:53.79 (33.11)    10:26.95 (33.16)    10:59.30 (32.35)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 9:05.13        2013 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: * 9:20.29        2017 Arthur Conover, KEN                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedman, Matthew A      Denison-OH                NT    9:24.20          9  
     r:+0.66  25.94       53.97 (28.03)     1:22.15 (28.18)     1:50.62 (28.47)
        2:19.33 (28.71)     2:47.95 (28.62)     3:16.57 (28.62)     3:45.18 (28.61)
        4:13.84 (28.66)     4:42.60 (28.76)     5:11.13 (28.53)     5:39.64 (28.51)
        6:08.07 (28.43)     6:36.51 (28.44)     7:04.87 (28.36)     7:33.10 (28.23)
        8:01.18 (28.08)     8:29.37 (28.19)     8:57.30 (27.93)     9:24.20 (26.90)
  2 Wilson, Dayen P        Denison-OH                NT    9:39.52          4  
     r:+0.75  26.61       55.45 (28.84)     1:24.69 (29.24)     1:53.95 (29.26)
        2:23.30 (29.35)     2:52.78 (29.48)     3:22.29 (29.51)     3:51.69 (29.40)
        4:21.09 (29.40)     4:50.32 (29.23)     5:19.49 (29.17)     5:48.55 (29.06)
        6:17.68 (29.13)     6:46.94 (29.26)     7:16.09 (29.15)     7:45.22 (29.13)
        8:14.08 (28.86)     8:42.64 (28.56)     9:11.24 (28.60)     9:39.52 (28.28)
  3 Rumpit, Connor J       Kenyon-OH                 NT    9:44.64          3  
     r:+0.68  25.95       54.26 (28.31)     1:22.99 (28.73)     1:51.95 (28.96)
        2:21.31 (29.36)     2:50.60 (29.29)     3:20.39 (29.79)     3:49.78 (29.39)
        4:19.33 (29.55)     4:48.80 (29.47)     5:18.06 (29.26)     5:47.39 (29.33)
        6:16.82 (29.43)     6:46.22 (29.40)     7:15.39 (29.17)     7:45.09 (29.70)
        8:14.83 (29.74)     8:45.23 (30.40)     9:15.63 (30.40)     9:44.64 (29.01)
  4 Fischer, Fielding      Kenyon-OH                 NT    9:45.51          2  
     r:+0.75  26.25       54.83 (28.58)     1:23.72 (28.89)     1:53.15 (29.43)
        2:22.48 (29.33)     2:51.84 (29.36)     3:21.47 (29.63)     3:51.22 (29.75)
        4:20.86 (29.64)     4:50.70 (29.84)     5:20.61 (29.91)     5:50.56 (29.95)
        6:20.68 (30.12)     6:50.78 (30.10)     7:20.83 (30.05)     7:50.84 (30.01)
        8:20.39 (29.55)     8:50.05 (29.66)     9:18.70 (28.65)     9:45.51 (26.81)
  5 Baker, James M         Denison-OH                NT    9:46.05          1  
     r:+0.69  26.67       55.86 (29.19)     1:25.15 (29.29)     1:54.67 (29.52)
        2:24.30 (29.63)     2:53.82 (29.52)     3:23.48 (29.66)     3:53.53 (30.05)
        4:23.27 (29.74)     4:53.18 (29.91)     5:22.88 (29.70)     5:52.72 (29.84)
        6:22.40 (29.68)     6:52.00 (29.60)     7:21.49 (29.49)     7:51.40 (29.91)
        8:21.01 (29.61)     8:50.29 (29.28)     9:19.02 (28.73)     9:46.05 (27.03)
  6 Fitzgerald, Bryan      Kenyon-OH                 NT    9:46.95        
     r:+0.66  26.11       55.26 (29.15)     1:24.78 (29.52)     1:54.68 (29.90)
        2:24.42 (29.74)     2:54.31 (29.89)     3:24.14 (29.83)     3:53.98 (29.84)
        4:24.13 (30.15)     4:39.08 (14.95)     4:51.02 (11.94)     5:49.19 (58.17)
        6:15.36 (26.17)     6:48.08 (32.72)     7:23.11 (35.03)     7:52.44 (29.33)
        8:22.38 (29.94)     8:51.77 (29.39)     9:12.77 (21.00)     9:46.95 (34.18)
  7 Berman, Jackson E      Denison-OH                NT   x9:53.32        
     r:+0.84  26.36       55.16 (28.80)     1:24.63 (29.47)     1:54.27 (29.64)
        2:24.27 (30.00)     2:54.41 (30.14)     3:24.32 (29.91)     3:54.43 (30.11)
        4:24.59 (30.16)     4:54.96 (30.37)     5:24.80 (29.84)     5:54.57 (29.77)
        6:24.43 (29.86)     6:54.43 (30.00)     7:24.62 (30.19)     7:54.47 (29.85)
        8:24.36 (29.89)     8:54.47 (30.11)     9:24.35 (29.88)     9:53.32 (28.97)
  8 McCoy, Brooks E        Kenyon-OH                 NT  x10:08.81        
     r:+0.82  26.83       56.23 (29.40)     1:26.38 (30.15)     1:56.93 (30.55)
        2:27.59 (30.66)     2:58.65 (31.06)     3:29.56 (30.91)     4:00.29 (30.73)
        4:31.18 (30.89)     5:02.16 (30.98)     5:33.13 (30.97)     6:04.03 (30.90)
        6:34.76 (30.73)     7:05.80 (31.04)     7:36.73 (30.93)     8:07.59 (30.86)
        8:38.39 (30.80)     9:08.94 (30.55)     9:39.41 (30.47)    10:08.81 (29.40)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
                1:47.34  D3-A
                1:52.37  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orbach-Mandel, Han     Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:53.51          9  
     r:+0.74  26.95       55.81 (28.86)     1:24.66 (28.85)     1:53.51 (28.85)
  2 Vanderhoof, Kendal     Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:53.80          4  
     r:+0.70  27.13       56.36 (29.23)     1:25.09 (28.73)     1:53.80 (28.71)
  3 Rusinko, Hannah E      Denison-OH                NT    1:57.44          3  
     r:+0.75  27.21       56.98 (29.77)     1:27.26 (30.28)     1:57.44 (30.18)
  4 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT    1:58.02          2  
     r:+0.76  27.84       57.61 (29.77)     1:27.85 (30.24)     1:58.02 (30.17)
  5 Crawford, Spencer      Denison-OH                NT    1:58.04          1  
     r:+0.83  27.97       58.28 (30.31)     1:28.53 (30.25)     1:58.04 (29.51)
  6 Javens, Devin C        Denison-OH                NT   x1:58.58        
     r:+0.69  28.29       58.47 (30.18)     1:28.87 (30.40)     1:58.58 (29.71)
  7 Moran, Julia E         Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:59.17        
     r:+0.72  27.80       57.61 (29.81)     1:28.25 (30.64)     1:59.17 (30.92)
  8 Ambrosen, Delaney      Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:59.43        
     r:+0.74  27.68       57.84 (30.16)     1:28.73 (30.89)     1:59.43 (30.70)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
                1:36.74  D3-A
                1:40.11  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Drake E        Denison-OH                NT    1:42.43          9  
     r:+0.70  24.26       50.83 (26.57)     1:16.93 (26.10)     1:42.43 (25.50)
  2 Williams, Robert J     Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:42.82          4  
     r:+0.70  24.25       50.91 (26.66)     1:17.45 (26.54)     1:42.82 (25.37)
  3 Stevenson, Ryan R      Denison-OH                NT    1:43.27          3  
     r:+0.70  24.68       51.15 (26.47)     1:17.41 (26.26)     1:43.27 (25.86)
  4 Czepukaitis, Nicho     Denison-OH                NT    1:44.99          2  
     r:+0.66  24.89       52.00 (27.11)     1:18.55 (26.55)     1:44.99 (26.44)
  5 Hagemeister, Tim M     Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:45.15          1  
     r:+0.70  24.52       51.21 (26.69)     1:18.40 (27.19)     1:45.15 (26.75)
  6 Kanazawa, Takashi      Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:45.70        
     r:+0.70  23.93       50.85 (26.92)     1:17.63 (26.78)     1:45.70 (28.07)
  7 Froemming, Nichola     Denison-OH                NT   x1:47.11        
     r:+0.72  24.37       51.72 (27.35)     1:19.49 (27.77)     1:47.11 (27.62)
  8 Moran, Liam J          Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:47.85        
     r:+0.68  24.83       52.31 (27.48)     1:19.95 (27.64)     1:47.85 (27.90)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 55.35        2014 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                54.12  D3-A
                57.00  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Crile E          Kenyon-OH                 NT      55.83 D3-B     9  
              13.49       27.65 (14.16)       41.84 (14.19)       55.83 (13.99)
  2 Kirby, Casey N         Denison-OH                NT      58.10          4  
              13.63       28.11 (14.48)       43.15 (15.04)       58.10 (14.95)
  3 Griffith, Kaitlyn      Kenyon-OH                 NT      59.07          3  
              14.07       28.73 (14.66)       44.09 (15.36)       59.07 (14.98)
  4 Foley, Caitlin M       Kenyon-OH                 NT      59.16          2  
              14.46       29.50 (15.04)       44.53 (15.03)       59.16 (14.63)
  5 Le, Angela K           Denison-OH                NT    1:00.45          1  
              14.37       29.51 (15.14)       45.16 (15.65)     1:00.45 (15.29)
  6 St John, Julia M       Denison-OH                NT    1:00.53        
              14.50       29.73 (15.23)       45.23 (15.50)     1:00.53 (15.30)
  7 Swanson, Olivia L      Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.16        
              14.58       29.94 (15.36)       45.78 (15.84)     1:01.16 (15.38)
  8 Otazu, Summer S        Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:04.25        
              15.04       31.01 (15.97)       47.90 (16.89)     1:04.25 (16.35)
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
                47.27  D3-A
                50.13  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Nick S           Kenyon-OH                 NT      51.66          9  
              12.38       25.21 (12.83)       38.43 (13.22)       51.66 (13.23)
  2 Wang, Bebe B           Denison-OH                NT      51.83          4  
              12.32       25.38 (13.06)       38.86 (13.48)       51.83 (12.97)
  3 Jo, Samuel I           Denison-OH                NT      52.31          3  
              12.36       25.53 (13.17)       39.00 (13.47)       52.31 (13.31)
  4 Baturka, Ben B         Kenyon-OH                 NT      52.76          2  
              12.54       26.04 (13.50)       39.71 (13.67)       52.76 (13.05)
  5 Weiss, Tommy E         Kenyon-OH                 NT      52.86          1  
              12.69       25.95 (13.26)       39.45 (13.50)       52.86 (13.41)
  6 Picozzi, Liam H        Denison-OH                NT      53.17        
              12.64       25.96 (13.32)       39.82 (13.86)       53.17 (13.35)
  7 Brzezinski, Carter     Kenyon-OH                 NT     x53.36        
              12.54       25.95 (13.41)       39.91 (13.96)       53.36 (13.45)
  8 Stauffer, John W       Denison-OH                NT     x53.62        
              12.93       26.27 (13.34)       39.94 (13.67)       53.62 (13.68)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: !   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: * 1:01.74        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                1:01.13  D3-A
                1:04.79  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt S         Denison-OH                NT    1:02.33 D3-B     9  
     r:+0.72  13.71       29.24 (15.53)       45.76 (16.52)     1:02.33 (16.57)
  2 Mesaros, Kate M        Denison-OH                NT    1:03.99 D3-B     4  
     r:+0.73  13.95       30.12 (16.17)       47.05 (16.93)     1:03.99 (16.94)
  3 Markert, Makena M      Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:06.12          3  
     r:+0.69  13.91       29.99 (16.08)       47.65 (17.66)     1:06.12 (18.47)
  4 Perttula, Andrea M     Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:06.39          2  
     r:+0.76  14.31       30.98 (16.67)       48.75 (17.77)     1:06.39 (17.64)
  5 Lehman, Marie C        Denison-OH                NT    1:06.59          1  
     r:+0.80  14.40       31.32 (16.92)       48.97 (17.65)     1:06.59 (17.62)
  6 Stevens, Elle S        Denison-OH                NT   x1:09.36        
     r:+0.73  15.84       32.36 (16.52)       50.85 (18.49)     1:09.36 (18.51)
  7 Rossman, Kaitlin E     Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:09.76        
     r:+0.72  15.48       32.20 (16.72)       51.64 (19.44)     1:09.76 (18.12)
  8 Kuvan, Sophia L        Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:11.43        
     r:+0.76  15.64       33.39 (17.75)       52.13 (18.74)     1:11.43 (19.30)
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 53.61        2013 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        Pool: * 54.66        2014 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
                52.11  D3-A
                56.23  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster-Smith, Tier     Denison-OH                NT      57.11          9  
     r:+0.68  12.95       26.76 (13.81)       41.77 (15.01)       57.11 (15.34)
  2 Fox, Kenny A           Denison-OH                NT      58.71          4  
     r:+0.65  12.88       27.83 (14.95)       43.46 (15.63)       58.71 (15.25)
  3 O'Malley, Sam C        Denison-OH                NT      59.29          3  
     r:+0.71  12.27       27.24 (14.97)       42.82 (15.58)       59.29 (16.47)
  4 Allsop, Kieran         Kenyon-OH                 NT      59.79          1.5
     r:+0.67  13.72       28.31 (14.59)       44.08 (15.77)       59.79 (15.71)
  4 Weekes, Luis S         Kenyon-OH                 NT      59.79          1.5
     r:+0.68  12.78       28.16 (15.38)       44.05 (15.89)       59.79 (15.74)
  6 Pruett, Humphrey H     Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:00.90        
     r:+0.71  12.96       28.43 (15.47)       44.56 (16.13)     1:00.90 (16.34)
  7 Kurleto, Piotr O       Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.83        
     r:+0.68  13.83       28.82 (14.99)       45.51 (16.69)     1:01.83 (16.32)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:01.09        2015 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        Pool: * 2:01.81        2017 Halli Garza, DEN                           
                1:56.90  D3-A
                2:05.85  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Zoe T          Denison-OH                NT    2:07.09          9  
     r:+0.65  28.60     1:00.72 (32.12)     1:33.69 (32.97)     2:07.09 (33.40)
  2 Byerly, Kaila M        Denison-OH                NT    2:10.94          4  
     r:+0.71  29.34     1:01.90 (32.56)     1:35.96 (34.06)     2:10.94 (34.98)
  3 Wickman, Logan M       Denison-OH                NT    2:11.22          3  
     r:+0.78  29.23     1:02.42 (33.19)     1:36.56 (34.14)     2:11.22 (34.66)
  4 Colville, Caroline     Denison-OH                NT   x2:11.52        
     r:+0.78  29.63     1:02.71 (33.08)     1:36.60 (33.89)     2:11.52 (34.92)
  5 Vetrano, Alexis C      Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:18.15          2  
     r:+0.85  30.07     1:04.66 (34.59)     1:40.99 (36.33)     2:18.15 (37.16)
  6 Arce, Marysol A        Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:20.88          1  
     r:+0.71  30.71     1:06.35 (35.64)     1:43.02 (36.67)     2:20.88 (37.86)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:46.23        2018 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:49.08        2016 Jon Zimdars, KEN                           
                1:45.59  D3-A
                1:50.85  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Mitch M      Denison-OH                NT    1:51.75          9  
     r:+0.66  25.57       53.55 (27.98)     1:22.13 (28.58)     1:51.75 (29.62)
  2 Houskeeper, Noah J     Denison-OH                NT    1:52.14          4  
     r:+0.68  25.94       54.16 (28.22)     1:23.36 (29.20)     1:52.14 (28.78)
  3 Zimdars, Jon T         Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:54.35          3  
     r:+0.73  26.36       55.89 (29.53)     1:24.87 (28.98)     1:54.35 (29.48)
  4 Reed, Matt G           Denison-OH                NT    1:54.57          2  
     r:+0.72  26.03       54.95 (28.92)     1:23.89 (28.94)     1:54.57 (30.68)
  5 Lang, Mark A           Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:56.32          1  
     r:+0.72  26.34       55.77 (29.43)     1:25.79 (30.02)     1:56.32 (30.53)
  6 Biagioli, Francis      Denison-OH                NT   x1:56.40        
     r:+0.67  26.27       55.41 (29.14)     1:25.25 (29.84)     1:56.40 (31.15)
  7 Grier, Drew O          Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:57.29        
     r:+0.65  26.41       55.69 (29.28)     1:26.17 (30.48)     1:57.29 (31.12)
  8 Olmsted, Patrick C     Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:58.05        
     r:+0.66  25.92       55.69 (29.77)     1:26.74 (31.05)     1:58.05 (31.31)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 22.84        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        Pool: * 23.30        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
                22.73  D3-A
                23.75  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Abby M         Kenyon-OH                 NT      23.95          9  
     r:+0.74  11.76       23.95 (12.19)                                        
  2 Hopkins, Maddie R      Denison-OH                NT      24.16          4  
     r:+0.62  11.67       24.16 (12.49)                                        
  3 Orbach-Mandel, Han     Kenyon-OH                 NT      24.51          3  
     r:+0.73  12.14       24.51 (12.37)                                        
  4 Mirus, Emmie A         Kenyon-OH                 NT      24.52          2  
     r:+0.68  11.80       24.52 (12.72)                                        
  5 German, Celina         Kenyon-OH                 NT     x24.54        
     r:+0.64  11.88       24.54 (12.66)                                        
  6 Nutter, Gabriella      Denison-OH                NT      24.65          1  
     r:+0.70  11.98       24.65 (12.67)                                        
  7 Noetzel, Karly C       Denison-OH                NT      25.03        
     r:+0.76  12.15       25.03 (12.88)                                        
  8 Morrison, Michaela     Denison-OH                NT     x25.07        
     r:+0.76  12.01       25.07 (13.06)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
                19.66  D3-A
                20.66  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senior, Kymani E       Denison-OH                NT      21.27          9  
     r:+0.59  10.34       21.27 (10.93)                                        
  2 McHugh, Matt F         Denison-OH                NT      21.37          4  
     r:+0.69  10.37       21.37 (11.00)                                        
  3 Carpenter, Weston      Kenyon-OH                 NT      21.46          3  
     r:+0.66  10.46       21.46 (11.00)                                        
  4 Kelly, Christien       Denison-OH                NT      21.54          1.5
     r:+0.71  10.46       21.54 (11.08)                                        
  4 McMahon-Gioeli, Co     Kenyon-OH                 NT      21.54          1.5
     r:+0.66  10.51       21.54 (11.03)                                        
  6 Hong, Marcus J         Kenyon-OH                 NT      21.59        
     r:+0.65  10.31       21.59 (11.28)                                        
  7 Macmillan, Colin G     Denison-OH                NT     x21.80        
     r:+0.66  10.45       21.80 (11.35)                                        
  8 Stafford, Max S        Kenyon-OH                 NT     x22.13        
     r:+0.72  10.72       22.13 (11.41)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 499.73        2018 Allison Fitzgerald, DEN                     
        Pool: * 499.73        2018 Allison Fitzgerald, DEN                     
                255.00  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Emma            Denison-OH                NP     241.28          9  
  2 Clayton, Naomi         Denison-OH                NP     236.33          4  
  3 Carlson, Madeline      Kenyon-OH                 NP     233.85          3  
  4 Fitzgerald, Alliso     Denison-OH                NP     225.00          2  
  5 Stauss, Mattie         Denison-OH                NP    x200.85        
  6 Miller, Myra           Kenyon-OH                 NP     194.40          1  
  7 Lockyer, Madeline      Kenyon-OH                 NP     149.10        
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 645.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        Pool: * 645.70        2014 Conor Dignan, DEN                           
                285.00  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons, Ryder R       Kenyon-OH                 NP     259.88          9  
  2 Simmons, Liam          Denison-OH                NP     213.23          4  
  3 Downey, Brendan        Denison-OH                NP     197.03          3  
  4 Apsley, John W         Kenyon-OH                 NP     159.08          2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: * 50.28        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                49.49  D3-A
                51.78  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Abby M         Kenyon-OH                 NT      51.75 D3-B     9  
     r:+0.72  12.21       25.35 (13.14)       38.67 (13.32)       51.75 (13.08)
  2 German, Celina         Kenyon-OH                 NT      53.76          4  
     r:+0.64  12.14       25.60 (13.46)       39.75 (14.15)       53.76 (14.01)
  3 Morrison, Michaela     Denison-OH                NT      53.92          3  
     r:+0.72  12.38       26.04 (13.66)       40.20 (14.16)       53.92 (13.72)
  4 Toscos, Zoe M          Kenyon-OH                 NT      54.09          2  
     r:+0.79  12.40       26.00 (13.60)       40.19 (14.19)       54.09 (13.90)
  5 Crawford, Spencer      Denison-OH                NT      54.25          1  
     r:+0.84  12.75       26.45 (13.70)       40.57 (14.12)       54.25 (13.68)
  6 Ferguson-Nguyen, P     Kenyon-OH                 NT     x54.46        
     r:+0.74  12.77       26.60 (13.83)       40.84 (14.24)       54.46 (13.62)
  7 Swanson, Olivia L      Denison-OH                NT      54.87        
     r:+0.76  12.58       26.20 (13.62)       40.92 (14.72)       54.87 (13.95)
  8 Gullquist, Haley W     Denison-OH                NT     x54.93        
     r:+0.74  12.73       26.64 (13.91)       40.88 (14.24)       54.93 (14.05)
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: * 44.06        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                         
                43.34  D3-A
                45.33  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Drake E        Denison-OH                NT      46.67          9  
     r:+0.71  11.01       22.82 (11.81)       34.91 (12.09)       46.67 (11.76)
  2 Weiss, Tommy E         Kenyon-OH                 NT      47.08          4  
     r:+0.78  11.04       22.91 (11.87)       35.10 (12.19)       47.08 (11.98)
  3 Williams, Robert J     Kenyon-OH                 NT      47.12          3  
     r:+0.68  11.12       23.17 (12.05)       35.30 (12.13)       47.12 (11.82)
  4 Black, Joseph M        Kenyon-OH                 NT      47.26          2  
     r:+0.76  10.94       22.72 (11.78)       34.95 (12.23)       47.26 (12.31)
  5 Froemming, Nichola     Denison-OH                NT      47.62          1  
     r:+0.69  10.85       22.72 (11.87)       35.17 (12.45)       47.62 (12.45)
  6 McHugh, Matt F         Denison-OH                NT      47.63        
     r:+0.71  10.86       22.98 (12.12)       35.64 (12.66)       47.63 (11.99)
  7 McMahon-Gioeli, Co     Kenyon-OH                 NT     x47.96        
     r:+0.66  10.98       23.06 (12.08)       35.57 (12.51)       47.96 (12.39)
  8 Czepukaitis, Nicho     Denison-OH                NT     x48.28        
     r:+0.67  11.11       23.28 (12.17)       35.83 (12.55)       48.28 (12.45)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.98        2012 Emily Schroeder, DEN                       
        Pool: * 1:56.86        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                1:55.94  D3-A
                2:03.61  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Crile E          Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:02.26 D3-B     9  
              29.80     1:01.93 (32.13)     1:32.27 (30.34)     2:02.26 (29.99)
  2 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT    2:08.35          4  
              30.96     1:03.48 (32.52)     1:35.90 (32.42)     2:08.35 (32.45)
  3 Horton, Bridget R      Denison-OH                NT    2:08.39          3  
              31.22     1:03.65 (32.43)     1:36.50 (32.85)     2:08.39 (31.89)
  4 Kirby, Casey N         Denison-OH                NT    2:08.90          2  
              30.12     1:02.78 (32.66)     1:36.60 (33.82)     2:08.90 (32.30)
  5 Griffith, Kaitlyn      Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:09.61          1  
              30.30     1:03.02 (32.72)     1:36.72 (33.70)     2:09.61 (32.89)
  6 Ambrosen, Delaney      Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:10.07        
              30.53     1:02.83 (32.30)     1:36.58 (33.75)     2:10.07 (33.49)
  7 Foley, Caitlin M       Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:11.18        
              31.14     1:04.92 (33.78)     1:38.70 (33.78)     2:11.18 (32.48)
  8 Javens, Devin C        Denison-OH                NT   x2:12.83        
              32.63     1:06.78 (34.15)     1:39.49 (32.71)     2:12.83 (33.34)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:45.32        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:45.61        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:44.47  D3-A
                1:50.04  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Bebe B           Denison-OH                NT    1:50.30          9  
              26.00       53.83 (27.83)     1:21.96 (28.13)     1:50.30 (28.34)
  2 Jo, Samuel I           Denison-OH                NT    1:52.61          4  
              27.07       55.67 (28.60)     1:24.35 (28.68)     1:52.61 (28.26)
  3 Thompson, Grant A      Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:53.00          3  
              27.24       55.98 (28.74)     1:24.76 (28.78)     1:53.00 (28.24)
  4 Stauffer, John W       Denison-OH                NT    1:53.44          2  
              26.92       55.40 (28.48)     1:24.74 (29.34)     1:53.44 (28.70)
  5 Bartholomew, Micha     Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:53.97          1  
              26.92       55.87 (28.95)     1:25.41 (29.54)     1:53.97 (28.56)
  6 Moran, Liam J          Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:56.99        
              27.91       57.46 (29.55)     1:27.37 (29.91)     1:56.99 (29.62)
  7 Sigloh, Chas F         Denison-OH                NT   x1:58.32        
              27.50       57.00 (29.50)     1:27.85 (30.85)     1:58.32 (30.47)
  8 Brzezinski, Carter     Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:59.41        
              28.17       58.37 (30.20)     1:29.09 (30.72)     1:59.41 (30.32)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:12.27        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: * 2:14.90        2016 Julia Wilson, KEN                          
                2:12.91  D3-A
                2:21.91  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt S         Denison-OH                NT    2:18.43 D3-B     9  
     r:+0.74  31.42     1:06.68 (35.26)     1:42.34 (35.66)     2:18.43 (36.09)
  2 Mesaros, Kate M        Denison-OH                NT    2:22.39          4  
     r:+0.79  32.32     1:08.66 (36.34)     1:45.87 (37.21)     2:22.39 (36.52)
  3 Noetzel, Karly C       Denison-OH                NT    2:26.72          3  
     r:+0.77  33.73     1:11.20 (37.47)     1:48.83 (37.63)     2:26.72 (37.89)
  4 Murray, Claire C       Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:27.69          2  
     r:+0.74  33.51     1:10.65 (37.14)     1:49.10 (38.45)     2:27.69 (38.59)
  5 Markert, Makena M      Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:31.03          1  
     r:+0.72  33.18     1:11.67 (38.49)     1:51.13 (39.46)     2:31.03 (39.90)
  6 Stevens, Elle S        Denison-OH                NT   x2:31.07        
     r:+0.74  34.23     1:12.73 (38.50)     1:51.57 (38.84)     2:31.07 (39.50)
  7 Rossman, Kaitlin E     Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:32.90        
     r:+0.79  34.42     1:12.48 (38.06)     1:52.83 (40.35)     2:32.90 (40.07)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.68        2018 Jacob Ball, DEN                            
        Pool: * 2:00.35        2018 Ryan Stevenson, DEN                        
                1:53.85  D3-A
                2:04.80  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ryan R      Denison-OH                NT    2:09.10          9  
     r:+0.73  28.72     1:01.60 (32.88)     1:35.01 (33.41)     2:09.10 (34.09)
  2 Olmsted, Patrick C     Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:10.86          4  
     r:+0.69  29.64     1:03.17 (33.53)     1:37.33 (34.16)     2:10.86 (33.53)
  3 Foster-Smith, Tier     Denison-OH                NT    2:11.71          3  
     r:+0.72  29.83     1:04.32 (34.49)     1:38.85 (34.53)     2:11.71 (32.86)
  4 Allsop, Kieran         Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:11.85          2  
     r:+0.70  29.90     1:03.64 (33.74)     1:37.63 (33.99)     2:11.85 (34.22)
  5 Law, Alexander R       Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:12.12          1  
     r:+0.74  29.45     1:03.14 (33.69)     1:37.77 (34.63)     2:12.12 (34.35)
  6 Lane, Aidan R          Denison-OH                NT    2:13.82        
     r:+0.71  30.72     1:04.32 (33.60)     1:38.71 (34.39)     2:13.82 (35.11)
  7 Biagioli, Francis      Denison-OH                NT   x2:15.94        
     r:+0.66  31.04     1:05.87 (34.83)     1:40.59 (34.72)     2:15.94 (35.35)
  8 Lang, Mark A           Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:16.01        
     r:+0.78  31.09     1:05.62 (34.53)     1:40.42 (34.80)     2:16.01 (35.59)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:49.85        2015 Campbell Costley, DEN                      
        Pool: * 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:45.33  D3-A
                5:00.62  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rusinko, Hannah E      Denison-OH                NT    5:08.46          9  
     r:+0.78  29.03       59.74 (30.71)     1:30.68 (30.94)     2:01.90 (31.22)
        2:33.39 (31.49)     3:04.31 (30.92)     3:36.07 (31.76)     4:07.29 (31.22)
        4:38.44 (31.15)     5:08.46 (30.02)                                        
  2 Vanderhoof, Kendal     Kenyon-OH                 NT    5:10.47          4  
     r:+0.72  29.05     1:00.34 (31.29)     1:31.97 (31.63)     2:03.88 (31.91)
        2:35.73 (31.85)     3:07.05 (31.32)     3:38.53 (31.48)     4:10.14 (31.61)
        4:40.96 (30.82)     5:10.47 (29.51)                                        
  3 Orbach-Mandel, Han     Kenyon-OH                 NT    5:10.68          3  
     r:+0.76  28.58       59.80 (31.22)     1:31.43 (31.63)     2:03.50 (32.07)
        2:35.39 (31.89)     3:07.59 (32.20)     3:38.93 (31.34)     4:10.22 (31.29)
        4:41.05 (30.83)     5:10.68 (29.63)                                        
  4 Kacmarek, Grace M      Denison-OH                NT    5:11.28          2  
     r:+0.80  28.81     1:00.17 (31.36)     1:31.76 (31.59)     2:03.68 (31.92)
        2:35.55 (31.87)     3:07.07 (31.52)     3:38.61 (31.54)     4:10.38 (31.77)
        4:41.49 (31.11)     5:11.28 (29.79)                                        
  5 Colville, Caroline     Denison-OH                NT    5:13.50          1  
     r:+0.79  29.63     1:00.88 (31.25)     1:32.75 (31.87)     2:04.67 (31.92)
        2:36.31 (31.64)     3:07.96 (31.65)     3:39.53 (31.57)     4:11.16 (31.63)
        4:42.57 (31.41)     5:13.50 (30.93)                                        
  6 Anderson, Gail F       Kenyon-OH                 NT    5:19.73        
     r:+0.74  30.14     1:02.50 (32.36)     1:34.72 (32.22)     2:06.97 (32.25)
        2:39.25 (32.28)     3:11.29 (32.04)     3:43.46 (32.17)     4:15.80 (32.34)
        4:48.19 (32.39)     5:19.73 (31.54)                                        
  7 Wickman, Logan M       Denison-OH                NT   x5:20.06        
     r:+0.75  29.34     1:01.67 (32.33)     1:34.35 (32.68)     2:07.28 (32.93)
        2:39.90 (32.62)     3:12.50 (32.60)     3:44.86 (32.36)     4:16.82 (31.96)
        4:48.85 (32.03)     5:20.06 (31.21)                                        
  8 Wilkins, Scout L       Kenyon-OH                 NT   x5:23.44        
     r:+0.76  29.78     1:01.88 (32.10)     1:34.82 (32.94)     2:07.06 (32.24)
        2:39.41 (32.35)     3:11.98 (32.57)     3:45.00 (33.02)     4:17.94 (32.94)
        4:50.97 (33.03)     5:23.44 (32.47)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:21.79        2012 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: * 4:27.55        2015 Aaron Saccurato, DEN                       
                4:20.26  D3-A
                4:33.75  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedman, Matthew A      Denison-OH                NT    4:35.04          9  
     r:+0.65  25.20       52.40 (27.20)     1:19.96 (27.56)     1:48.08 (28.12)
        2:16.11 (28.03)     2:44.21 (28.10)     3:12.51 (28.30)     3:40.51 (28.00)
        4:08.28 (27.77)     4:35.04 (26.76)                                        
  2 Rumpit, Connor J       Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:40.91          4  
     r:+0.73  25.25       53.46 (28.21)     1:21.98 (28.52)     1:50.58 (28.60)
        2:19.47 (28.89)     2:47.84 (28.37)     3:16.39 (28.55)     3:44.96 (28.57)
        4:13.00 (28.04)     4:40.91 (27.91)                                        
  3 Wilson, Dayen P        Denison-OH                NT    4:42.98          3  
     r:+0.77  26.22       54.64 (28.42)     1:23.48 (28.84)     1:52.13 (28.65)
        2:20.99 (28.86)     2:49.53 (28.54)     3:18.04 (28.51)     3:46.37 (28.33)
        4:14.54 (28.17)     4:42.98 (28.44)                                        
  4 Baker, James M         Denison-OH                NT    4:44.98          2  
     r:+0.74  26.11       54.46 (28.35)     1:23.56 (29.10)     1:53.01 (29.45)
        2:22.27 (29.26)     2:51.26 (28.99)     3:20.13 (28.87)     3:48.68 (28.55)
        4:17.32 (28.64)     4:44.98 (27.66)                                        
  5 Fischer, Fielding      Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:47.23          1  
     r:+0.71  25.58       54.06 (28.48)     1:22.99 (28.93)     1:52.23 (29.24)
        2:21.17 (28.94)     2:50.17 (29.00)     3:19.28 (29.11)     3:48.71 (29.43)
        4:18.06 (29.35)     4:47.23 (29.17)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Bryan      Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:47.85        
     r:+0.75  25.58       54.04 (28.46)     1:22.82 (28.78)     1:52.35 (29.53)
        2:21.87 (29.52)     2:51.32 (29.45)     3:20.85 (29.53)     3:50.43 (29.58)
        4:19.52 (29.09)     4:47.85 (28.33)                                        
  7 Waldram, Oliver        Denison-OH                NT   x4:49.10        
     r:+0.76  26.54       54.98 (28.44)     1:24.02 (29.04)     1:53.13 (29.11)
        2:22.58 (29.45)     2:52.00 (29.42)     3:21.59 (29.59)     3:51.31 (29.72)
        4:20.69 (29.38)     4:49.10 (28.41)                                        
  8 Hagemeister, Tim M     Kenyon-OH                 NT   x4:52.20        
     r:+0.75  25.97       54.25 (28.28)     1:23.39 (29.14)     1:52.71 (29.32)
        2:22.19 (29.48)     2:52.12 (29.93)     3:22.17 (30.05)     3:52.38 (30.21)
        4:22.72 (30.34)     4:52.20 (29.48)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                52.92  D3-A
                56.78  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Maddie R      Denison-OH                NT      56.80          9  
     r:+0.62  12.98       26.58 (13.60)       42.60 (16.02)       56.80 (14.20)
  2 Whelan, Zoe T          Denison-OH                NT      57.60          4  
     r:+0.66  12.63       27.39 (14.76)       43.07 (15.68)       57.60 (14.53)
  3 Mesaros, Kate M        Denison-OH                NT      58.18          3  
     r:+0.78  12.57       27.55 (14.98)       42.71 (15.16)       58.18 (15.47)
  4 Ross, Racine E         Kenyon-OH                 NT      58.31          2  
     r:+0.69  12.54       27.29 (14.75)       42.83 (15.54)       58.31 (15.48)
  5 Perttula, Andrea M     Kenyon-OH                 NT      59.70          1  
     r:+0.75  12.49       27.08 (14.59)       43.44 (16.36)       59.70 (16.26)
  6 Le, Angela K           Denison-OH                NT     x59.74        
     r:+0.71  12.72       27.90 (15.18)       44.69 (16.79)       59.74 (15.05)
  7 Hamilton, Caylee R     Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:00.47        
     r:+0.68  13.10       27.35 (14.25)       43.96 (16.61)     1:00.47 (16.51)
  8 Vetrano, Alexis C      Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:01.52        
     r:+0.76  13.56       28.45 (14.89)       45.06 (16.61)     1:01.52 (16.46)
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
                47.19  D3-A
                49.44  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Nick S           Kenyon-OH                 NT      49.98          9  
     r:+0.70  10.84       23.12 (12.28)       36.41 (13.29)       49.98 (13.57)
  2 Macmillan, Colin G     Denison-OH                NT      50.77          4  
     r:+0.66  11.34       23.75 (12.41)       37.84 (14.09)       50.77 (12.93)
  3 Fox, Kenny A           Denison-OH                NT      50.87          3  
     r:+0.65  11.03       23.81 (12.78)       37.28 (13.47)       50.87 (13.59)
  4 Zimdars, Jon T         Kenyon-OH                 NT      51.03          2  
     r:+0.70  11.27       24.31 (13.04)       37.83 (13.52)       51.03 (13.20)
  5 Houskeeper, Noah J     Denison-OH                NT      51.10          1  
     r:+0.67  11.11       24.28 (13.17)       37.99 (13.71)       51.10 (13.11)
  6 Senior, Kymani E       Denison-OH                NT     x51.12        
     r:+0.61  11.88       24.18 (12.30)       37.58 (13.40)       51.12 (13.54)
  7 Hong, Marcus J         Kenyon-OH                 NT      52.98        
     r:+0.70  11.89       24.93 (13.04)       39.27 (14.34)       52.98 (13.71)
  8 Shropshire, Ben O      Kenyon-OH                 NT     x53.58        
     r:+0.66  11.34       24.62 (13.28)       38.86 (14.24)       53.58 (14.72)
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 484.28        2018 Allison Fitzgerald, DEN                     
        Pool: * 494.15        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
                265.00  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Madeline      Kenyon-OH                 NP     231.23          9  
  2 Clayton, Naomi         Denison-OH                NP     223.95          4  
  3 Weber, Emma            Denison-OH                NP     213.60          3  
  4 Fitzgerald, Alliso     Denison-OH                NP     202.20          2  
  5 Stauss, Mattie         Denison-OH                NP    x195.68        
  6 Miller, Myra           Kenyon-OH                 NP     171.53          1  
  7 Lockyer, Madeline      Kenyon-OH                 NP     122.70        
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        Pool: * 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
                275.00  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons, Ryder R       Kenyon-OH                 NP     256.35          9  
  2 Simmons, Liam          Denison-OH                NP     210.00          4  
  3 Downey, Brendan        Denison-OH                NP     185.18          3  
  4 Apsley, John W         Kenyon-OH                 NP     173.78          2  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:00.55        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: * 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                2:00.48  D3-A
                2:06.56  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Crile E          Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:02.57 D3-B     9  
     r:+0.76  26.85       57.81 (30.96)     1:33.76 (35.95)     2:02.57 (28.81)
  2 Kustritz, Kt S         Denison-OH                NT    2:03.90 D3-B     4  
     r:+0.72  27.54       59.25 (31.71)     1:34.24 (34.99)     2:03.90 (29.66)
  3 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT    2:10.12          3  
     r:+0.74  28.26     1:02.19 (33.93)     1:39.44 (37.25)     2:10.12 (30.68)
  4 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT    2:12.11          2  
     r:+0.80  28.57     1:02.01 (33.44)     1:41.72 (39.71)     2:12.11 (30.39)
  5 Javens, Devin C        Denison-OH                NT   x2:14.54        
     r:+0.72  30.47     1:04.45 (33.98)     1:43.06 (38.61)     2:14.54 (31.48)
  6 Markert, Makena M      Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:18.45          1  
     r:+0.72  27.63     1:05.57 (37.94)     1:44.44 (38.87)     2:18.45 (34.01)
  7 Otazu, Summer S        Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:19.34        
     r:+0.65  30.49     1:06.09 (35.60)     1:46.71 (40.62)     2:19.34 (32.63)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:46.00        2016 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:49.21        2016 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
                1:45.47  D3-A
                1:51.75  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Bebe B           Denison-OH                NT    1:54.26          9  
     r:+0.67  24.44       53.68 (29.24)     1:27.86 (34.18)     1:54.26 (26.40)
  2 Thompson, Grant A      Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:54.56          4  
     r:+0.70  24.82       53.46 (28.64)     1:27.26 (33.80)     1:54.56 (27.30)
  3 Stauffer, John W       Denison-OH                NT    1:56.14          3  
     r:+0.67  25.17       54.27 (29.10)     1:28.76 (34.49)     1:56.14 (27.38)
  4 Hedman, Matthew A      Denison-OH                NT    1:56.37          2  
     r:+0.66  25.50       55.85 (30.35)     1:30.53 (34.68)     1:56.37 (25.84)
  5 Bartholomew, Micha     Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:56.43          1  
     r:+0.73  25.38       55.21 (29.83)     1:29.09 (33.88)     1:56.43 (27.34)
  6 Williams, Mitch M      Denison-OH                NT   x1:56.47        
     r:+0.66  24.73       55.65 (30.92)     1:29.84 (34.19)     1:56.47 (26.63)
  7 Weekes, Luis S         Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:59.50        
     r:+0.73  25.02       55.46 (30.44)     1:30.43 (34.97)     1:59.50 (29.07)
  8 McCoy, Brooks E        Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:59.98        
     r:+0.77  25.54       56.42 (30.88)     1:31.65 (35.23)     1:59.98 (28.33)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:31.79        2016 Denison, DEN                               
                         C. Kane, Yearwood, Wright, VanLeuven              
        Pool: * 1:31.98        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
                1:35.63  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                           NT    1:36.31         11  
     1) Hamilton, Caylee R              2) r:+0.22 Mirus, Emmie           
     3) r:+0.33 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah   4) r:+0.31 Wilson, Abby           
     r:+0.67  24.67       49.10 (24.43)     1:13.16 (24.06)     1:36.31 (23.15)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:36.63          4  
     1) Nutter, Gabriella               2) r:+0.32 Hopkins, Maddie        
     3) r:+0.35 Noetzel, Karly          4) r:+0.28 Kirby, Casey           
     r:+0.68  24.64       48.34 (23.70)     1:12.73 (24.39)     1:36.63 (23.90)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:39.24          2  
     1) Morrison, Michaela              2) r:+0.08 Swanson, Olivia        
     3) r:+0.45 Crawford, Spencer       4) r:+0.38 Lehman, Marie          
     r:+0.75  25.22       49.54 (24.32)     1:14.31 (24.77)     1:39.24 (24.93)
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                           NT    1:39.29        
     1) Perttula, Andrea M              2) r:+0.16 Toscos, Zoe            
     3) r:+0.66 Ferguson-Nguyen, Prince 4) r:+0.23 German, Celina         
     r:+0.77  25.12       49.60 (24.48)     1:15.14 (25.54)     1:39.29 (24.15)
  5 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:40.24        
     1) Le, Angela K                    2) r:+0.27 Rusinko, Hannah        
     3) r:+0.22 Gullquist, Haley        4) r:+0.29 Spitzer, Jess          
     r:+0.73  25.25       50.66 (25.41)     1:15.06 (24.40)     1:40.24 (25.18)
  6 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:41.83        
     1) Kacmarek, Grace M               2) r:+0.11 Katz, Ariela           
     3) r:+0.17 Wright, Eiliana         4) r:+0.13 St John, Julia         
     r:+0.85  25.95       51.27 (25.32)     1:16.61 (25.34)     1:41.83 (25.22)
  7 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                           NT   x1:44.98        
     1) Alexy, Kate F                   2) r:+0.27 Moran, Julia           
     3) r:+0.09 Vetrano, Alexis         4) r:+0.22 Dierker, Molly         
     r:+0.77  26.43       52.37 (25.94)     1:18.32 (25.95)     1:44.98 (26.66)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:20.12        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Fleming, Wuorinen, Howes, Rosenburg               
        Pool: * 1:19.92        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Caldwell, Funk, W. Manz, Gates                    
                1:22.44  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                           NT    1:23.70         11  
     1) McMahon-Gioeli, Cole R          2) r:+0.03 Hong, Marcus           
     3) r:+0.33 Weiss, Tommy            4) r:+0.43 Carpenter, Weston      
              21.46       42.30 (20.84)     1:03.18 (20.88)     1:23.70 (20.52)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:24.04          4  
     1) Senior, Kymani E                2) r:+0.22 Macmillan, Colin       
     3) r:+0.20 McHugh, Matt            4) r:+0.29 Horton, Drake          
     r:+0.63  21.67       42.59 (20.92)     1:03.38 (20.79)     1:24.04 (20.66)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:25.01          2  
     1) Fox, Kenny A                    2) r:+0.38 Verstandig, Kyle       
     3) r:+0.22 Gerlach, Eric           4) r:+0.21 Weicht, Brett          
     r:+0.66  21.43       42.55 (21.12)     1:03.68 (21.13)     1:25.01 (21.33)
  4 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:25.13        
     1) Kelly, Christien                2) r:+0.26 Clear, Carson          
     3) r:+0.47 Picozzi, Liam           4) r:+0.22 Froemming, Nicholas    
     r:+0.67  21.34       42.45 (21.11)     1:04.12 (21.67)     1:25.13 (21.01)
  5 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                           NT    1:26.91        
     1) Rocke, Eli A                    2) r:+0.42 Tong, Nick             
     3) r:+0.25 Zimdars, Jon            4) r:+0.25 Williams, Robert       
     r:+0.64  22.07       43.70 (21.63)     1:05.40 (21.70)     1:26.91 (21.51)
  6 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:27.23        
     1) Czepukaitis, Nicholas V         2) r:+0.06 Kurleto, Piotr         
     3) r:+0.13 Schulten, Trent         4) r:+0.20 O'Malley, Sam          
     r:+0.67  22.12       44.08 (21.96)     1:05.69 (21.61)     1:27.23 (21.54)
  7 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                           NT   x1:27.33        
     1) Rumpit, Connor J                2) r:+0.24 Black, Joseph          
     3) r:+0.26 Kanazawa, Takashi       4) r:+0.05 Baturka, Ben           
     r:+0.68  22.37       43.74 (21.37)     1:05.83 (22.09)     1:27.33 (21.50)
  8 Kenyon College-OH  'D'                           NT   x1:29.13        
     1) Brzezinski, Carter U            2) r:+0.12 Law, Alexander         
     3) r:+0.35 Reardon, Colin          4) r:+0.07 Grier, Drew            
     r:+0.64  22.48       44.80 (22.32)     1:07.12 (22.32)     1:29.13 (22.01)
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
                1:47.34  D3-A
                1:52.37  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Green, Julia C               Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:00.47        
     r:+0.82  27.89       58.48 (30.59)     1:29.84 (31.36)     2:00.47 (30.63)
  2 Dierker, Molly M             Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:07.78        
     r:+0.77  29.08     1:00.78 (31.70)     1:33.97 (33.19)     2:07.78 (33.81)
 
Event 106  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
                1:36.74  D3-A
                1:40.11  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Colin J             Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:46.71        
     r:+0.67  24.89       51.83 (26.94)     1:19.78 (27.95)     1:46.71 (26.93)
  2 Waldram, Oliver              Denison-OH                NT    1:46.74        
     r:+0.71  25.12       52.27 (27.15)     1:19.61 (27.34)     1:46.74 (27.13)
  3 Gately, Lukas A              Denison-OH                NT    1:47.53        
     r:+0.76  24.50       51.68 (27.18)     1:19.76 (28.08)     1:47.53 (27.77)
  4 Novak, Brandon P             Denison-OH                NT    1:49.99        
     r:+0.72  24.94       52.53 (27.59)     1:20.89 (28.36)     1:49.99 (29.10)
  5 Spencer, John S              Denison-OH                NT   x1:52.45        
     r:+0.72  25.08       52.91 (27.83)     1:22.78 (29.87)     1:52.45 (29.67)
 
Event 107  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 55.35        2014 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                54.12  D3-A
                57.00  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullquist, Haley W           Denison-OH                NT    1:01.32        
              30.20     1:01.32 (31.12)                                        
 
Event 108  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
                47.27  D3-A
                50.13  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Carson S              Denison-OH                NT      52.77        
              25.17       52.77 (27.60)                                        
  2 Edwards, Jacob J             Denison-OH                NT      55.15        
              27.08       55.15 (28.07)                                        
  3 Czech, Ben T                 Kenyon-OH                 NT      55.56        
              26.57       55.56 (28.99)                                        
 
Event 110  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 53.61        2013 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        Pool: * 54.66        2014 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
                52.11  D3-A
                56.23  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Alexander R             Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:00.11        
     r:+0.81  28.37     1:00.11 (31.74)                                        
  2 Linville, Elijah T           Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:00.69        
     r:+0.75  28.56     1:00.69 (32.13)                                        
  3 Lane, Aidan R                Denison-OH                NT    1:01.35        
     r:+0.68  28.43     1:01.35 (32.92)                                        
  4 Roman Lopez, Jorge           Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:01.72        
     r:+0.84  29.12     1:01.72 (32.60)                                        
  5 Ohning, Aidan V              Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:01.75        
     r:+0.67  28.80     1:01.75 (32.95)                                        
  6 Gaumer, Peyton R             Denison-OH                NT    1:03.63        
     r:+0.72  29.67     1:03.63 (33.96)                                        
  7 Clarkson, Aidan J            Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:04.02        
     r:+0.70  30.15     1:04.02 (33.87)                                        
 
Event 112  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:46.23        2018 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:49.08        2016 Jon Zimdars, KEN                           
                1:45.59  D3-A
                1:50.85  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bevill, Ethan                Denison-OH                NT    1:57.42        
     r:+0.66  26.04       55.81 (29.77)     1:26.26 (30.45)     1:57.42 (31.16)
 
Event 113  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 22.84        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        Pool: * 23.30        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
                22.73  D3-A
                23.75  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Eiliana              Denison-OH                NT      25.34        
          r:+0.67                                                              
  2 Spitzer, Jess L              Denison-OH                NT      25.72        
          r:+0.77                                                              
  3 Bresnahan, Natalie A         Kenyon-OH                 NT      26.70        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 
Event 114  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
                19.66  D3-A
                20.66  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schulten, Trent R            Denison-OH                NT      21.77        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Klemptner, Ryan M            Denison-OH                NT      22.22        
          r:+0.67                                                              
  3 Shropshire, Ben O            Kenyon-OH                 NT      22.74        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 
Event 117  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: * 50.28        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                49.49  D3-A
                51.78  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Julia E               Kenyon-OH                 NT      55.28        
     r:+0.70  26.68       55.28 (28.60)                                        
 
Event 118  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: * 44.06        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                         
                43.34  D3-A
                45.33  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verstandig, Kyle J           Denison-OH                NT      47.84        
     r:+0.69  23.16       47.84 (24.68)                                        
  2 Rocke, Eli A                 Kenyon-OH                 NT      48.60        
     r:+0.62  23.48       48.60 (25.12)                                        
  3 Griffenkranz, Sean M         Denison-OH                NT      49.22        
     r:+0.80  23.77       49.22 (25.45)                                        
  4 Anderson, Gus L              Denison-OH                NT      50.38        
     r:+0.73  24.10       50.38 (26.28)                                        
  5 Kurlich, Andrew F            Denison-OH                NT     x50.66        
     r:+0.69  24.11       50.66 (26.55)                                        
 
Event 119  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.98        2012 Emily Schroeder, DEN                       
        Pool: * 1:56.86        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                1:55.94  D3-A
                2:03.61  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenz, Sydney A               Denison-OH                NT    2:12.12        
              31.39     1:04.70 (33.31)     1:38.53 (33.83)     2:12.12 (33.59)
 
Event 122  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.68        2018 Jacob Ball, DEN                            
        Pool: * 2:00.35        2018 Ryan Stevenson, DEN                        
                1:53.85  D3-A
                2:04.80  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Jake E        Denison-OH                NT    2:17.97        
     r:+0.68  30.58     1:05.96 (35.38)     1:42.05 (36.09)     2:17.97 (35.92)
 
Event 125  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                52.92  D3-A
                56.78  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Becca S              Denison-OH                NT    1:00.91        
     r:+0.72  28.52     1:00.91 (32.39)                                        
  2 Katz, Ariela J               Denison-OH                NT    1:01.09        
     r:+0.72  28.61     1:01.09 (32.48)                                        
 
Event 126  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
                47.19  D3-A
                49.44  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weicht, Brett T              Denison-OH                NT      51.80        
     r:+0.64  24.03       51.80 (27.77)                                        
  2 Gerlach, Eric A              Denison-OH                NT      52.92        
     r:+0.69  24.50       52.92 (28.42)                                        
  3 Sternberg, Max B             Denison-OH                NT      53.77        
     r:+0.74  24.81       53.77 (28.96)                                        
 
Event 208  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
                47.27  D3-A
                50.13  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigloh, Chas F               Denison-OH                NT      55.05        
              26.67       55.05 (28.38)                                        
  2 Sternberg, Max B             Denison-OH                NT      56.95        
              28.16       56.95 (28.79)                                        
 
Event 209  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: !   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: * 1:01.74        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                1:01.13  D3-A
                1:04.79  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St John, Julia M             Denison-OH                NT    1:11.38        
     r:+0.72  33.49     1:11.38 (37.89)                                        
 
Event 211  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:01.09        2015 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        Pool: * 2:01.81        2017 Halli Garza, DEN                           
                1:56.90  D3-A
                2:05.85  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Becca S              Denison-OH                NT    2:15.32        
     r:+0.76  30.58     1:04.91 (34.33)     1:39.78 (34.87)     2:15.32 (35.54)
 
Event 217  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: * 50.28        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                49.49  D3-A
                51.78  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes     Kenyon-OH                 NT      54.24        
     r:+0.72  26.07       54.24 (28.17)                                        
  2 Bresnahan, Natalie A         Kenyon-OH                 NT      58.64        
     r:+0.75  27.49       58.64 (31.15)                                        
 
Event 218  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: * 44.06        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                         
                43.34  D3-A
                45.33  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanazawa, Takashi            Kenyon-OH                 NT      48.14        
     r:+0.69  22.92       48.14 (25.22)                                        
  2 Schulten, Trent R            Denison-OH                NT      48.53        
     r:+0.65  23.47       48.53 (25.06)                                        
  3 Klemptner, Ryan M            Denison-OH                NT      49.54        
     r:+0.64  23.59       49.54 (25.95)                                        
  4 Novak, Brandon P             Denison-OH                NT      49.85        
     r:+0.68  23.63       49.85 (26.22)                                        
  5 Spencer, John S              Denison-OH                NT     x52.70        
     r:+0.67  24.65       52.70 (28.05)                                        
 
Event 220  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:45.32        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:45.61        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:44.47  D3-A
                1:50.04  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czech, Ben T                 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:59.82        
              28.48       58.89 (30.41)     1:29.64 (30.75)     1:59.82 (30.18)
 
Event 222  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.68        2018 Jacob Ball, DEN                            
        Pool: * 2:00.35        2018 Ryan Stevenson, DEN                        
                1:53.85  D3-A
                2:04.80  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linville, Elijah T           Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:13.66        
     r:+0.75  29.83     1:03.39 (33.56)     1:38.31 (34.92)     2:13.66 (35.35)
  2 Roman Lopez, Jorge           Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:16.89        
     r:+0.82  31.13     1:05.84 (34.71)     1:41.57 (35.73)     2:16.89 (35.32)
  3 Ohning, Aidan V              Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:20.30        
     r:+0.68  31.35     1:06.81 (35.46)     1:43.37 (36.56)     2:20.30 (36.93)
  4 Clarkson, Aidan J            Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:26.30        
     r:+0.68  32.51     1:09.78 (37.27)     1:48.15 (38.37)     2:26.30 (38.15)
 
Event 223  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:49.85        2015 Campbell Costley, DEN                      
        Pool: * 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:45.33  D3-A
                5:00.62  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierstos, Abby B             Denison-OH                NT    5:21.11        
     r:+0.71  29.19     1:01.58 (32.39)     1:34.04 (32.46)     2:06.97 (32.93)
        2:39.52 (32.55)     3:12.28 (32.76)     3:44.92 (32.64)     4:17.70 (32.78)
        4:50.45 (32.75)     5:21.11 (30.66)                                        
  2 Balbo, Megan E               Denison-OH                NT    5:21.13        
     r:+0.80  30.08     1:02.50 (32.42)     1:35.43 (32.93)     2:08.44 (33.01)
        2:41.30 (32.86)     3:13.68 (32.38)     3:46.18 (32.50)     4:18.25 (32.07)
        4:50.20 (31.95)     5:21.13 (30.93)                                        
  3 Byerly, Kaila M              Denison-OH                NT    5:22.69        
     r:+0.70  29.29     1:01.37 (32.08)     1:33.98 (32.61)     2:06.78 (32.80)
        2:39.76 (32.98)     3:12.48 (32.72)     3:45.15 (32.67)     4:17.91 (32.76)
        4:50.79 (32.88)     5:22.69 (31.90)                                        
  4 Lenz, Sydney A               Denison-OH                NT   x5:22.96        
     r:+0.85  29.71     1:02.01 (32.30)     1:34.55 (32.54)     2:07.10 (32.55)
        2:39.79 (32.69)     3:12.46 (32.67)     3:45.14 (32.68)     4:18.09 (32.95)
        4:51.04 (32.95)     5:22.96 (31.92)                                        
  5 Green, Julia C               Kenyon-OH                 NT    5:23.26        
     r:+0.79  29.47     1:01.80 (32.33)     1:34.67 (32.87)     2:07.57 (32.90)
        2:40.78 (33.21)     3:13.94 (33.16)     3:46.85 (32.91)     4:19.33 (32.48)
        4:52.03 (32.70)     5:23.26 (31.23)                                        
  6 Arce, Marysol A              Kenyon-OH                 NT    5:29.96        
     r:+0.76  30.30     1:02.76 (32.46)     1:35.67 (32.91)     2:08.86 (33.19)
        2:42.46 (33.60)     3:15.88 (33.42)     3:49.58 (33.70)     4:23.46 (33.88)
        4:56.98 (33.52)     5:29.96 (32.98)                                        
 
Event 224  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:21.79        2012 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: * 4:27.55        2015 Aaron Saccurato, DEN                       
                4:20.26  D3-A
                4:33.75  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gately, Lukas A              Denison-OH                NT    4:46.54        
     r:+0.79  25.66       54.05 (28.39)     1:22.69 (28.64)     1:51.91 (29.22)
        2:21.11 (29.20)     2:50.22 (29.11)     3:19.35 (29.13)     3:48.78 (29.43)
        4:18.13 (29.35)     4:46.54 (28.41)                                        
  2 Berman, Jackson E            Denison-OH                NT    4:48.98        
     r:+0.78  26.11       54.19 (28.08)     1:23.28 (29.09)     1:52.77 (29.49)
        2:22.47 (29.70)     2:52.11 (29.64)     3:21.60 (29.49)     3:51.49 (29.89)
        4:21.02 (29.53)     4:48.98 (27.96)                                        
  3 Griffenkranz, Sean M         Denison-OH                NT    4:51.12        
     r:+0.82  26.75       56.11 (29.36)     1:25.54 (29.43)     1:55.35 (29.81)
        2:25.34 (29.99)     2:54.33 (28.99)     3:23.54 (29.21)     3:53.12 (29.58)
        4:22.52 (29.40)     4:51.12 (28.60)                                        
  4 Edwards, Jacob J             Denison-OH                NT   x4:51.22        
     r:+0.84  26.45       55.18 (28.73)     1:24.31 (29.13)     1:53.53 (29.22)
        2:22.82 (29.29)     2:52.73 (29.91)     3:22.85 (30.12)     3:53.52 (30.67)
        4:23.59 (30.07)     4:51.22 (27.63)                                        
  5 Anderson, Gus L              Denison-OH                NT   x5:09.27        
     r:+0.75  27.31       56.97 (29.66)     1:27.42 (30.45)     1:58.31 (30.89)
        2:30.38 (32.07)     3:02.93 (32.55)     3:34.57 (31.64)     4:05.76 (31.19)
        4:38.00 (32.24)     5:09.27 (31.27)                                        
 
Event 225  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                52.92  D3-A
                56.78  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Eiliana              Denison-OH                NT    1:00.69        
     r:+0.64  28.56     1:00.69 (32.13)                                        
  2 Spitzer, Jess L              Denison-OH                NT    1:01.54        
     r:+0.72  28.30     1:01.54 (33.24)                                        
 
Event 226  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
                47.19  D3-A
                49.44  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Drew O                Kenyon-OH                 NT      51.47        
     r:+0.64  23.91       51.47 (27.56)                                        
  2 Olmsted, Patrick C           Kenyon-OH                 NT      52.16        
     r:+0.68  24.13       52.16 (28.03)                                        
  3 Reed, Matt G                 Denison-OH                NT      52.26        
     r:+0.69  24.45       52.26 (27.81)                                        
  4 Stafford, Max S              Kenyon-OH                 NT      54.35        
     r:+0.75  25.15       54.35 (29.20)                                        
  5 Gaumer, Peyton R             Denison-OH                NT      54.81        
     r:+0.71  25.71       54.81 (29.10)                                        
  6 Kurlich, Andrew F            Denison-OH                NT      56.27        
     r:+0.73  26.15       56.27 (30.12)                                        
  7 Pruett, Humphrey H           Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:00.98        
     r:+0.68  28.53     1:00.98 (32.45)                                        
 
Event 229  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:00.55        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: * 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                2:00.48  D3-A
                2:06.56  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Bridget R            Denison-OH                NT    2:11.52        
     r:+0.70  28.62     1:02.08 (33.46)     1:40.45 (38.37)     2:11.52 (31.07)
  2 Katz, Ariela J               Denison-OH                NT    2:17.53        
     r:+0.72  29.40     1:04.78 (35.38)     1:45.44 (40.66)     2:17.53 (32.09)
 
Event 230  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:46.00        2016 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:49.21        2016 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
                1:45.47  D3-A
                1:51.75  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Aidan R                Denison-OH                NT    1:58.14        
     r:+0.70  26.15       55.81 (29.66)     1:30.07 (34.26)     1:58.14 (28.07)
  2 Bevill, Ethan                Denison-OH                NT    1:59.54        
     r:+0.67  25.26       55.81 (30.55)     1:31.46 (35.65)     1:59.54 (28.08)
  3 Kurleto, Piotr O             Denison-OH                NT    1:59.88        
     r:+0.68  25.57       56.95 (31.38)     1:31.62 (34.67)     1:59.88 (28.26)
  4 Reardon, Colin J             Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:01.02        
     r:+0.66  26.25       57.01 (30.76)     1:34.41 (37.40)     2:01.02 (26.61)
  5 Von Der Lippe, Jake E        Denison-OH                NT   x2:05.11        
     r:+0.72  27.18     1:00.18 (33.00)     1:35.97 (35.79)     2:05.11 (29.14)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 230                   
 
  1. Denison University                  168   2. Kenyon College                      132
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 230                    
 
  1. Denison University                188.5   2. Kenyon College                    109.5