Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 28
9th Annual Alumni & Family Meet
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Oct 18
5 p.m.
at Akron Zip Classic 2nd Place
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
10 a.m. | 5 p.m.
at Akron Zip Classic 2nd Place
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 26
10 a.m. | 1 p.m.
at Cincinnati L, 227-72
in Cincinnati, Ohio
Fri Nov 01
6 p.m.
at Kenyon L, 167.5-132.5
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Nov 02
1 p.m.
Xavier W, 154-108
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 15
6 p.m.
at Ohio State L, 215-78
in Columbus, Ohio
Wed Dec 04
5 p.m.
Denison Invitational
LCM Time Trials in Granville, Ohio
Thu Dec 05
6 p.m.
Denison Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Dec 06
6 p.m.
Denison Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 07
6 p.m.
Denison Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Jan 17
4 p.m.
at Pittsburgh
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 18
1 p.m.
at Carnegie Mellon
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 18
1 p.m.
at Calvin
@ Carnegie Mellon in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri Jan 24
5 p.m.
Indianapolis
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 01
TBD
Ohio Wesleyan
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Feb 12
6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 13
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 14
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
TBD
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Feb 28
TBD
at NCAA Diving Regional
Sat Feb 29
TBD
at NCAA Diving Regional
Wed Mar 18
6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Thu Mar 19
6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 20
6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 21
6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
No Event
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Trumbull Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/3/2018 03:12 PM
                   Denison University vs. Xavier University                    
            Trumbull Aquatics Center - Denison University - 11/3/18            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:40.76        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Le, Kustritz, Hopkins, Kirby                      
        Pool: * 1:41.18        2018 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Hart, Markert, Mirus, Orbach-Mandel               
                1:36.75  D1-A
                1:37.39  D1-B
                1:45.35  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                   1:44.14    1:46.51         11  
     1) Fort, Ali M                     2) Schaeffer, Lydia D             
     3) Gaertner, Caroline F            4) Conners, Emily A               
                  27.24       57.50 (30.26)     1:23.17 (25.67)     1:46.51 (23.34)
  2 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:48.61          4  
     1) Hsu, Erica                      2) Mesaros, Kate M                
     3) Whelan, Zoe T                   4) Lantry, Olivia E               
                  28.64       57.72 (29.08)     1:23.86 (26.14)     1:48.61 (24.75)
  3 Xavier University-OH  'B'                   1:47.77    1:50.34          2  
     1) Dicus, Laura A                  2) Herman, Alison R               
     3) Gaertner, Lorelei L             4) Vozar, Tianna A                
                  28.39     1:00.29 (31.90)     1:26.55 (26.26)     1:50.34 (23.79)
  4 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT    1:50.98        
     1) Swanson, Olivia L               2) Lehman, Marie C                
     3) Wright, Eiliana                 4) Nutter, Gabriella              
                  28.50       59.43 (30.93)     1:26.61 (27.18)     1:50.98 (24.37)
  5 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:52.61        
     1) St John, Julia M                2) Morrison, Michaela             
     3) Taylor, Becca S                 4) Crawford, Spencer N            
                  29.36     1:00.39 (31.03)     1:27.85 (27.46)     1:52.61 (24.76)
  6 Xavier University-OH  'D'                   1:49.72   x1:53.39        
     1) Drew, Riece C                   2) Harris, Kelly E                
     3) Wilkes, Jenna M                 4) Cummins, Maureen E             
                  28.90     1:01.04 (32.14)     1:34.87 (33.83)     1:53.39 (18.52)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   X1:53.79        
     1) Rusinko, Hannah E               2) Byerly, Kaila M                
     3) Colville, Caroline M            4) Noetzel, Karly C               
                  28.73     1:01.51 (32.78)     1:28.81 (27.30)     1:53.79 (24.98)
 -- Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT         DQ        
     1) Le, Angela K                    2) Kustritz, Kt S                 
     3) Hopkins, Maddie R               4) Kirby, Casey N                 
                  26.90       55.08 (28.18)     1:20.10 (25.02)          DQ (23.85)
 -- Xavier University-OH  'C'                   1:49.03         DQ        
     1) Locker, Anne E                  2) White, Sam L                   
     3) Cummins, Anne M                 4) Garner, Abby C                 
                  28.77     1:01.04 (32.27)     1:27.06 (26.02)          DQ (24.73)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:28.08        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Clear, Foster-Smith, Fox, Senior                  
        Pool: * 1:29.15        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Clear, Fox, Marsden-Readford, Senior              
                1:24.56  D1-A
                1:25.33  D1-B
                1:31.17  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:32.84         11  
     1) Clear, Carson S                 2) Foster-Smith, Tiernan          
     3) Fox, Kenny A                    4) Horton, Drake E                
                  24.14       49.57 (25.43)     1:12.03 (22.46)     1:32.84 (20.81)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                   1:33.42    1:33.75          4  
     1) Sironen, Alex J                 2) Dyer, Matthew S                
     3) Abboud, Brandon A               4) Quon, Ben B                    
                  24.06       50.14 (26.08)     1:12.63 (22.49)     1:33.75 (21.12)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:35.59          2  
     1) Wang, Bebe B                    2) Kurleto, Piotr O               
     3) Weicht, Brett T                 4) Senior, Kymani E               
                  24.97       52.26 (27.29)     1:14.66 (22.40)     1:35.59 (20.93)
  4 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:35.86        
     1) Jo, Samuel I                    2) O'Malley, Sam C                
     3) McHugh, Matt F                  4) Verstandig, Kyle J             
                  24.54       51.56 (27.02)     1:14.47 (22.91)     1:35.86 (21.39)
  5 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:37.23        
     1) Picozzi, Liam H                 2) Gaumer, Peyton R               
     3) Williams, Mitch M               4) Kelly, Christien               
                  24.61       52.69 (28.08)     1:15.82 (23.13)     1:37.23 (21.41)
  6 Xavier University-OH  'C'                   1:37.64    1:37.90        
     1) Baldwin, Chase B                2) Weese, Cameron N               
     3) Clark, Landon L                 4) Bunnell, David T               
                  25.10       52.94 (27.84)     1:16.24 (23.30)     1:37.90 (21.66)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   X1:38.69        
     1) Froemming, Nicholas R           2) Von Der Lippe, Jake E          
     3) Bevill, Ethan                   4) Sternberg, Max B               
                  25.06       53.19 (28.13)     1:16.44 (23.25)     1:38.69 (22.25)
 -- Xavier University-OH  'B'                   1:35.22         DQ        
     1) Johanns, Sam R                  2) Coomler, Noah G                
     3) Lundal, Roark D                 4) Hernandez, Enrique             
                  24.21       51.91 (27.70)     1:14.80 (22.89)          DQ (20.86)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 10:06.87        2001 Tamara Carty, DEN                         
        Pool: *  9:59.53        2015 Amanda Richey, PITT                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kacmarek, Grace M      Denison-OH                NT   10:33.46          9  
                  28.93     1:00.56 (31.63)     1:32.51 (31.95)     2:04.35 (31.84)
        2:35.89 (31.54)     3:07.47 (31.58)     3:39.39 (31.92)     4:11.24 (31.85)
        4:43.33 (32.09)     5:15.46 (32.13)     5:47.47 (32.01)     6:19.63 (32.16)
        6:51.70 (32.07)     7:23.83 (32.13)     7:55.94 (32.11)     8:27.99 (32.05)
        8:59.96 (31.97)     9:31.83 (31.87)    10:03.07 (31.24)    10:33.46 (30.39)
  2 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT   10:34.99          4  
                  30.01     1:02.10 (32.09)     1:34.27 (32.17)     2:06.39 (32.12)
        2:38.55 (32.16)     3:10.46 (31.91)     3:42.65 (32.19)     4:14.98 (32.33)
        4:47.20 (32.22)     5:19.52 (32.32)     5:51.52 (32.00)     6:23.97 (32.45)
        6:56.10 (32.13)     7:28.26 (32.16)     8:00.30 (32.04)     8:32.23 (31.93)
        9:03.25 (31.02)     9:34.16 (30.91)    10:04.69 (30.53)    10:34.99 (30.30)
  3 Kauffeld, Emma C       XU-OH               10:35.94   10:36.88          3  
                  29.39     1:01.31 (31.92)     1:33.21 (31.90)     2:05.36 (32.15)
        2:37.33 (31.97)     3:09.50 (32.17)     3:41.61 (32.11)     4:13.85 (32.24)
        4:46.45 (32.60)     5:18.45 (32.00)     5:50.27 (31.82)     6:22.22 (31.95)
        6:54.40 (32.18)     7:26.39 (31.99)     7:58.59 (32.20)     8:30.82 (32.23)
        9:02.72 (31.90)     9:34.58 (31.86)    10:05.95 (31.37)    10:36.88 (30.93)
  4 Baldwin, Tilly M       XU-OH               10:37.78   10:37.37          2  
                  29.06     1:00.81 (31.75)     1:32.76 (31.95)     2:04.81 (32.05)
        2:37.34 (32.53)     3:09.68 (32.34)     3:41.95 (32.27)     4:14.32 (32.37)
        4:46.60 (32.28)     5:18.99 (32.39)     5:51.03 (32.04)     6:23.05 (32.02)
        6:55.48 (32.43)     7:27.58 (32.10)     7:59.57 (31.99)     8:31.52 (31.95)
        9:03.55 (32.03)     9:35.25 (31.70)    10:06.88 (31.63)    10:37.37 (30.49)
  5 Kerr, Kathleen R       XU-OH               11:01.26   10:59.61          1  
                  29.50     1:01.76 (32.26)     1:34.72 (32.96)     2:07.77 (33.05)
        2:40.73 (32.96)     3:13.27 (32.54)     3:45.77 (32.50)     4:18.43 (32.66)
        4:50.90 (32.47)     5:23.41 (32.51)     5:55.99 (32.58)     6:28.70 (32.71)
        7:01.81 (33.11)     7:34.95 (33.14)     8:08.22 (33.27)     8:41.85 (33.63)
        9:15.40 (33.55)     9:49.25 (33.85)    10:24.61 (35.36)    10:59.61 (35.00)
  6 Balbo, Megan E         Denison-OH                NT   11:00.48        
                  30.50     1:03.33 (32.83)     1:36.63 (33.30)     2:09.84 (33.21)
        2:43.00 (33.16)     3:16.20 (33.20)     3:49.17 (32.97)     4:22.18 (33.01)
        4:55.46 (33.28)     5:28.88 (33.42)     6:02.08 (33.20)     6:35.63 (33.55)
        7:08.96 (33.33)     7:42.36 (33.40)     8:15.85 (33.49)     8:49.18 (33.33)
        9:22.34 (33.16)     9:55.28 (32.94)    10:28.28 (33.00)    11:00.48 (32.20)
  7 Lenz, Sydney A         Denison-OH                NT  x11:07.31        
                  30.33     1:03.12 (32.79)     1:36.10 (32.98)     2:09.18 (33.08)
        2:42.07 (32.89)     3:15.28 (33.21)     3:48.74 (33.46)     4:22.03 (33.29)
        4:55.50 (33.47)     5:28.96 (33.46)     6:02.59 (33.63)     6:36.12 (33.53)
        7:09.93 (33.81)     7:43.71 (33.78)     8:17.70 (33.99)     8:51.68 (33.98)
        9:25.89 (34.21)     9:59.88 (33.99)    10:34.08 (34.20)    11:07.31 (33.23)
 -- Fierstos, Abby B       Denison-OH                NT  X10:58.48        
                  30.34     1:03.23 (32.89)     1:36.27 (33.04)     2:09.56 (33.29)
        2:42.53 (32.97)     3:15.68 (33.15)     3:48.36 (32.68)     4:21.22 (32.86)
        4:54.47 (33.25)     5:28.01 (33.54)     6:01.11 (33.10)     6:34.52 (33.41)
        7:07.74 (33.22)     7:41.09 (33.35)     8:14.22 (33.13)     8:47.70 (33.48)
        9:21.05 (33.35)     9:54.18 (33.13)    10:27.33 (33.15)    10:58.48 (31.15)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 9:05.13        2013 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: * 9:20.29        2017 Arthur Conover, KEN                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedman, Matthew A      Denison-OH                NT    9:28.22          9  
                  26.20       54.50 (28.30)     1:23.04 (28.54)     1:51.82 (28.78)
        2:20.93 (29.11)     2:49.96 (29.03)     3:18.94 (28.98)     3:47.94 (29.00)
        4:16.82 (28.88)     4:45.73 (28.91)     5:14.43 (28.70)     5:42.92 (28.49)
        6:11.42 (28.50)     6:39.96 (28.54)     7:08.49 (28.53)     7:36.65 (28.16)
        8:04.96 (28.31)     8:33.51 (28.55)     9:01.80 (28.29)     9:28.22 (26.42)
  2 Baker, James M         Denison-OH                NT    9:50.48          4  
                  26.39       55.85 (29.46)     1:25.92 (30.07)     1:56.35 (30.43)
        2:26.66 (30.31)     2:56.75 (30.09)     3:26.83 (30.08)     3:57.09 (30.26)
        4:27.08 (29.99)     4:57.14 (30.06)     5:26.85 (29.71)     5:56.88 (30.03)
        6:26.97 (30.09)     6:56.98 (30.01)     7:26.70 (29.72)     7:56.11 (29.41)
        8:25.35 (29.24)     8:54.23 (28.88)     9:22.91 (28.68)     9:50.48 (27.57)
  3 Mahoney, Nick P        XU-OH                9:52.41    9:50.88          3  
                  26.27       55.67 (29.40)     1:25.60 (29.93)     1:55.94 (30.34)
        2:26.01 (30.07)     2:56.33 (30.32)     3:26.54 (30.21)     3:56.63 (30.09)
        4:26.47 (29.84)     4:56.21 (29.74)     5:26.26 (30.05)     5:56.29 (30.03)
        6:26.18 (29.89)     6:56.11 (29.93)     7:25.95 (29.84)     7:55.62 (29.67)
        8:25.19 (29.57)     8:54.35 (29.16)     9:23.24 (28.89)     9:50.88 (27.64)
  4 Hackett, Patrick H     XU-OH                9:53.17    9:51.01          2  
                  26.81       56.22 (29.41)     1:25.86 (29.64)     1:55.46 (29.60)
        2:25.23 (29.77)     2:55.07 (29.84)     3:24.75 (29.68)     3:54.28 (29.53)
        4:23.88 (29.60)     4:53.77 (29.89)     5:23.85 (30.08)     5:54.01 (30.16)
        6:24.21 (30.20)     6:54.70 (30.49)     7:24.91 (30.21)     7:55.28 (30.37)
        8:25.59 (30.31)     8:55.48 (29.89)     9:24.07 (28.59)     9:51.01 (26.94)
  5 Berman, Jackson E      Denison-OH                NT    9:56.72          1  
                  26.89       56.12 (29.23)     1:26.30 (30.18)     1:56.44 (30.14)
        2:26.44 (30.00)     2:56.42 (29.98)     3:26.47 (30.05)     3:56.55 (30.08)
        4:26.44 (29.89)     4:56.38 (29.94)     5:26.57 (30.19)     5:56.50 (29.93)
        6:26.81 (30.31)     6:56.66 (29.85)     7:26.49 (29.83)     7:56.54 (30.05)
        8:26.66 (30.12)     8:56.92 (30.26)     9:27.21 (30.29)     9:56.72 (29.51)
  6 Gately, Lukas A        Denison-OH                NT   x9:58.64        
                  26.33       55.57 (29.24)     1:25.49 (29.92)     1:55.94 (30.45)
        2:26.33 (30.39)     2:56.75 (30.42)     3:27.26 (30.51)     3:57.71 (30.45)
        4:28.40 (30.69)     4:58.87 (30.47)     5:29.37 (30.50)     5:59.99 (30.62)
        6:30.37 (30.38)     7:00.88 (30.51)     7:31.27 (30.39)     8:01.18 (29.91)
        8:31.13 (29.95)     9:00.78 (29.65)     9:30.09 (29.31)     9:58.64 (28.55)
  7 Jackson, Bradley P     XU-OH                     NT   10:19.76        
                  26.64       56.15 (29.51)     1:26.28 (30.13)     1:56.73 (30.45)
        2:27.30 (30.57)     2:57.67 (30.37)     3:28.55 (30.88)     3:59.57 (31.02)
        4:30.81 (31.24)     5:02.30 (31.49)     5:33.93 (31.63)     6:05.61 (31.68)
        6:37.80 (32.19)     7:09.54 (31.74)     7:41.53 (31.99)     8:13.88 (32.35)
        8:45.67 (31.79)     9:17.52 (31.85)     9:49.50 (31.98)    10:19.76 (30.26)
 -- Waldram, Oliver        Denison-OH                NT   X9:59.53        
                  26.73       56.09 (29.36)     1:25.95 (29.86)     1:56.12 (30.17)
        2:25.98 (29.86)     2:55.97 (29.99)     3:26.28 (30.31)     3:56.43 (30.15)
        4:26.75 (30.32)     4:56.94 (30.19)     5:27.08 (30.14)     5:57.18 (30.10)
        6:27.70 (30.52)     6:58.33 (30.63)     7:28.63 (30.30)     7:58.94 (30.31)
        8:29.72 (30.78)     9:00.78 (31.06)     9:30.93 (30.15)     9:59.53 (28.60)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
                1:43.17  D1-A
                1:47.12  D1-B
                1:47.34  D3-A
                1:52.37  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conners, Emily A       XU-OH                1:52.97    1:53.40          9  
                  26.45       55.04 (28.59)     1:23.93 (28.89)     1:53.40 (29.47)
  2 Saugstad, Emily M      XU-OH                1:55.89    1:55.83          4  
                  27.20       56.47 (29.27)     1:26.31 (29.84)     1:55.83 (29.52)
  3 Rusinko, Hannah E      Denison-OH                NT    1:57.15          3  
                  27.51       57.06 (29.55)     1:27.30 (30.24)     1:57.15 (29.85)
  4 Wickman, Logan M       Denison-OH                NT    1:57.67          2  
                  27.18       56.88 (29.70)     1:27.42 (30.54)     1:57.67 (30.25)
  5 Gaguzis, Sophia S      Denison-OH                NT    1:57.79          1  
                  27.69       57.71 (30.02)     1:27.66 (29.95)     1:57.79 (30.13)
  6 Crawford, Spencer      Denison-OH                NT   x1:57.84        
                  27.83       57.97 (30.14)     1:28.52 (30.55)     1:57.84 (29.32)
  7 Garner, Abby C         XU-OH                1:56.55    1:58.17        
                  28.11       58.12 (30.01)     1:28.55 (30.43)     1:58.17 (29.62)
 -- Gullquist, Haley W     Denison-OH                NT   X2:00.61        
                  27.23       57.14 (29.91)     1:28.50 (31.36)     2:00.61 (32.11)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
                1:32.13  D1-A
                1:36.32  D1-B
                1:36.74  D3-A
                1:40.11  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Drake E        Denison-OH                NT    1:42.47          9  
                  24.23       50.51 (26.28)     1:16.59 (26.08)     1:42.47 (25.88)
  2 Quon, Ben B            XU-OH                1:43.20    1:43.16          4  
                  25.08       51.83 (26.75)     1:17.72 (25.89)     1:43.16 (25.44)
  3 Ritz, Jared P          XU-OH                1:43.95    1:44.05          3  
                  24.48       51.01 (26.53)     1:17.58 (26.57)     1:44.05 (26.47)
  4 Stevenson, Ryan R      Denison-OH                NT    1:44.44          2  
                  24.67       51.61 (26.94)     1:18.28 (26.67)     1:44.44 (26.16)
  5 Hernandez, Enrique     XU-OH                1:45.26    1:44.70          1  
                  24.66       51.87 (27.21)     1:18.68 (26.81)     1:44.70 (26.02)
  6 Czepukaitis, Nicho     Denison-OH                NT    1:44.97        
                  24.68       51.41 (26.73)     1:18.04 (26.63)     1:44.97 (26.93)
  7 Froemming, Nichola     Denison-OH                NT   x1:46.71        
                  24.68       51.95 (27.27)     1:19.62 (27.67)     1:46.71 (27.09)
  8 Stroh, Daniel P        XU-OH                1:46.31   x1:48.13        
                  24.74       52.12 (27.38)     1:19.98 (27.86)     1:48.13 (28.15)
 -- Griffenkranz, Sean     Denison-OH                NT   X1:47.45        
                  24.99       52.50 (27.51)     1:20.48 (27.98)     1:47.45 (26.97)
 -- Steinberg, Elliot      XU-OH                1:46.77        SCR        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 55.35        2014 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                50.99  D1-A
                53.94  D1-B
                54.12  D3-A
                57.00  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaertner, Caroline     XU-OH                  56.95      57.46          9  
                  13.94       28.02 (14.08)       42.78 (14.76)       57.46 (14.68)
  2 Kirby, Casey N         Denison-OH                NT      58.24          4  
                  13.71       28.08 (14.37)       43.26 (15.18)       58.24 (14.98)
  3 Fort, Ali M            XU-OH                  57.99      58.65          3  
                  14.15       28.81 (14.66)       44.20 (15.39)       58.65 (14.45)
  4 Le, Angela K           Denison-OH                NT    1:00.29          2  
                  14.02       29.23 (15.21)       44.82 (15.59)     1:00.29 (15.47)
  5 Swanson, Olivia L      Denison-OH                NT    1:01.07          1  
                  14.40       29.51 (15.11)       45.54 (16.03)     1:01.07 (15.53)
  6 Locker, Anne E         XU-OH                1:00.39    1:01.13        
                  14.38       29.59 (15.21)       45.59 (16.00)     1:01.13 (15.54)
  7 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.14        
                  14.49       29.95 (15.46)       45.81 (15.86)     1:01.14 (15.33)
  8 Drew, Riece C          XU-OH                1:00.52   x1:01.23        
                  14.71       29.76 (15.05)       45.39 (15.63)     1:01.23 (15.84)
 -- St John, Julia M       Denison-OH                NT   X1:02.20        
                  14.76       30.35 (15.59)       46.53 (16.18)     1:02.20 (15.67)
 -- Cummins, Maureen E     XU-OH                1:01.58        SCR        
 -- Katz, Ariela J         Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
                45.12  D1-A
                47.27  D3-A
                47.77  D1-B
                50.13  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sironen, Alex J        XU-OH                  51.65      51.49          9  
                  12.43       25.14 (12.71)       38.62 (13.48)       51.49 (12.87)
  2 Wang, Bebe B           Denison-OH                NT      52.01          4  
                  12.46       25.63 (13.17)       39.18 (13.55)       52.01 (12.83)
  3 Runyon, Nathan D       XU-OH                  52.68      52.32          3  
                  12.46       25.50 (13.04)       39.07 (13.57)       52.32 (13.25)
  4 Jo, Samuel I           Denison-OH                NT      52.50          2  
                  12.31       25.37 (13.06)       39.00 (13.63)       52.50 (13.50)
  5 Johanns, Sam R         XU-OH                  52.53      52.59          1  
                  12.27       25.57 (13.30)       38.92 (13.35)       52.59 (13.67)
  6 Picozzi, Liam H        Denison-OH                NT      53.37        
                  12.55       25.77 (13.22)       39.54 (13.77)       53.37 (13.83)
  7 Clear, Carson S        Denison-OH                NT     x54.36        
                  12.46       26.11 (13.65)       40.49 (14.38)       54.36 (13.87)
  8 Bunnell, David T       XU-OH                  53.53     x55.03        
                  12.80       26.64 (13.84)       40.89 (14.25)       55.03 (14.14)
 -- Sternberg, Max B       Denison-OH                NT     X55.50        
                  13.16       27.00 (13.84)       41.41 (14.41)       55.50 (14.09)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: !   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: * 1:01.74        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                  58.79  D1-A
                1:01.13  D3-A
                1:01.84  D1-B
                1:04.79  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt S         Denison-OH                NT    1:02.19 D3-B     9  
                  14.15       29.15 (15.00)       45.40 (16.25)     1:02.19 (16.79)
  2 Mesaros, Kate M        Denison-OH                NT    1:04.86          4  
                  13.95       30.30 (16.35)       47.37 (17.07)     1:04.86 (17.49)
  3 Lantry, Olivia E       Denison-OH                NT    1:07.01          3  
                  15.12       31.47 (16.35)       49.92 (18.45)     1:07.01 (17.09)
  4 Schaeffer, Lydia D     XU-OH                1:06.53    1:07.06          2  
                  15.26       31.23 (15.97)       49.29 (18.06)     1:07.06 (17.77)
  5 Morrison, Michaela     Denison-OH                NT   x1:08.17        
                  14.54       32.17 (17.63)       50.18 (18.01)     1:08.17 (17.99)
  6 Harris, Kelly E        XU-OH                1:09.99    1:09.86          1  
                  15.71       32.70 (16.99)       51.07 (18.37)     1:09.86 (18.79)
  7 Sprague, Delaney G     XU-OH                1:10.35    1:10.18        
                  15.46       33.21 (17.75)       51.60 (18.39)     1:10.18 (18.58)
  8 White, Sam L           XU-OH                1:09.81   x1:10.58        
                  16.02       33.25 (17.23)       52.19 (18.94)     1:10.58 (18.39)
 -- Horton, Bridget R      Denison-OH                NT   X1:08.30        
                  15.68       32.38 (16.70)       50.46 (18.08)     1:08.30 (17.84)
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 53.61        2013 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        Pool: * 54.66        2014 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
                51.37  D1-A
                52.11  D3-A
                54.27  D1-B
                56.23  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster-Smith, Tier     Denison-OH                NT      57.06          9  
                  12.31       26.91 (14.60)       41.78 (14.87)       57.06 (15.28)
  2 Dyer, Matthew S        XU-OH                  58.47      58.68          4  
                  13.33       27.38 (14.05)       43.74 (16.36)       58.68 (14.94)
  3 Fox, Kenny A           Denison-OH                NT      58.98          3  
                  12.76       27.59 (14.83)       44.23 (16.64)       58.98 (14.75)
  4 Lundal, Roark D        XU-OH                  59.96    1:00.42          2  
                  13.18       28.60 (15.42)       45.18 (16.58)     1:00.42 (15.24)
  5 O'Malley, Sam C        Denison-OH                NT    1:00.98          1  
                  12.73       28.26 (15.53)       44.41 (16.15)     1:00.98 (16.57)
  6 Weese, Cameron N       XU-OH                1:01.72    1:01.59        
                  13.39       28.88 (15.49)       45.22 (16.34)     1:01.59 (16.37)
  7 Kurleto, Piotr O       Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.00        
                  13.89       29.05 (15.16)       45.74 (16.69)     1:02.00 (16.26)
 -- Von Der Lippe, Jak     Denison-OH                NT   X1:03.03        
                  14.26       29.73 (15.47)       46.63 (16.90)     1:03.03 (16.40)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:01.09        2015 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        Pool: * 2:01.81        2017 Halli Garza, DEN                           
                1:53.48  D1-A
                1:56.90  D3-A
                1:59.23  D1-B
                2:05.85  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Taylor E        XU-OH                2:04.33    2:03.49 D3-B     9  
                  27.88       58.97 (31.09)     1:30.79 (31.82)     2:03.49 (32.70)
  2 Whelan, Zoe T          Denison-OH                NT    2:07.21          4  
                  28.58     1:00.70 (32.12)     1:33.71 (33.01)     2:07.21 (33.50)
  3 Cummins, Anne M        XU-OH                2:09.59    2:10.13          3  
                  29.94     1:03.44 (33.50)     1:36.19 (32.75)     2:10.13 (33.94)
  4 Colville, Caroline     Denison-OH                NT    2:11.41          2  
                  29.47     1:02.18 (32.71)     1:36.61 (34.43)     2:11.41 (34.80)
  5 Gaertner, Lorelei      XU-OH                2:13.09    2:12.08          1  
                  30.64     1:03.73 (33.09)     1:37.76 (34.03)     2:12.08 (34.32)
  6 Kauffeld, Maggie R     XU-OH                2:11.66   x2:12.80        
                  30.22     1:04.48 (34.26)     1:38.40 (33.92)     2:12.80 (34.40)
  7 Taylor, Becca S        Denison-OH                NT    2:14.75        
                  29.65     1:03.21 (33.56)     1:37.86 (34.65)     2:14.75 (36.89)
  8 Wright, Eiliana        Denison-OH                NT   x2:15.73        
                  30.39     1:04.44 (34.05)     1:39.82 (35.38)     2:15.73 (35.91)
 -- Byerly, Kaila M        Denison-OH                NT   X2:12.73        
                  29.45     1:02.54 (33.09)     1:37.29 (34.75)     2:12.73 (35.44)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:46.23        2018 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:49.08        2016 Jon Zimdars, KEN                           
                1:41.02  D1-A
                1:45.59  D3-A
                1:46.69  D1-B
                1:50.85  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houskeeper, Noah J     Denison-OH                NT    1:51.80          9  
                  25.65       54.07 (28.42)     1:23.06 (28.99)     1:51.80 (28.74)
  2 Williams, Mitch M      Denison-OH                NT    1:52.03          4  
                  25.72       54.54 (28.82)     1:23.02 (28.48)     1:52.03 (29.01)
  3 Clark, Landon L        XU-OH                1:54.25    1:54.90          3  
                  26.42       55.85 (29.43)     1:25.06 (29.21)     1:54.90 (29.84)
  4 Abboud, Brandon A      XU-OH                1:56.75    1:55.40          2  
                  26.01       55.46 (29.45)     1:25.24 (29.78)     1:55.40 (30.16)
  5 Reed, Matt G           Denison-OH                NT    1:55.44          1  
                  26.07       55.31 (29.24)     1:24.90 (29.59)     1:55.44 (30.54)
  6 Watko, Cothalee G      XU-OH                2:01.28    1:59.53        
                  26.46       56.63 (30.17)     1:27.35 (30.72)     1:59.53 (32.18)
  7 Wilson, Dayen P        Denison-OH                NT   x1:59.94        
                  26.25       55.82 (29.57)     1:27.14 (31.32)     1:59.94 (32.80)
  8 Hackett, Patrick H     XU-OH                1:59.70   x2:02.31        
                  27.08       58.10 (31.02)     1:29.65 (31.55)     2:02.31 (32.66)
 -- Biagioli, Francis      Denison-OH                NT   X1:56.86        
                  26.49       56.28 (29.79)     1:26.47 (30.19)     1:56.86 (30.39)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 22.84        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        Pool: * 23.30        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
                21.74  D1-A
                22.73  D3-A
                22.76  D1-B
                23.75  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conners, Emily A       XU-OH                  23.54      23.82          9  
                  11.71       23.82 (12.11)                                        
  2 Vozar, Tianna A        XU-OH                  24.03      24.20          4  
                  11.88       24.20 (12.32)                                        
  3 Hopkins, Maddie R      Denison-OH                NT      24.29          3  
                  11.73       24.29 (12.56)                                        
  4 Dicus, Laura A         XU-OH                  24.58      24.97          2  
                  12.20       24.97 (12.77)                                        
  5 Nutter, Gabriella      Denison-OH                NT      25.00          0.5
                  12.12       25.00 (12.88)                                        
  5 Noetzel, Karly C       Denison-OH                NT      25.00          0.5
                  12.10       25.00 (12.90)                                        
  7 Lehman, Marie C        Denison-OH                NT     x25.84        
                  12.76       25.84 (13.08)                                        
 -- Spitzer, Jess L        Denison-OH                NT     X25.70        
                  12.41       25.70 (13.29)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
                19.00  D1-A
                19.66  D3-A
                19.96  D1-B
                20.66  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senior, Kymani E       Denison-OH                NT      21.02          9  
                  10.32       21.02 (10.70)                                        
  2 McHugh, Matt F         Denison-OH                NT      21.50          4  
                  10.35       21.50 (11.15)                                        
  3 Geraghty, Matt J       XU-OH                  21.75      21.72          3  
                  10.65       21.72 (11.07)                                        
  4 Coomler, Noah G        XU-OH                  22.28      21.76          2  
                  10.54       21.76 (11.22)                                        
  5 Verstandig, Kyle J     Denison-OH                NT      21.78          1  
                  10.67       21.78 (11.11)                                        
  6 Kelly, Christien       Denison-OH                NT     x21.91        
                  10.59       21.91 (11.32)                                        
  7 Sironen, Alex J        XU-OH                  21.64      21.92        
                  10.63       21.92 (11.29)                                        
  8 Ritz, Jared P          XU-OH                  22.09     x22.29        
                  10.90       22.29 (11.39)                                        
 -- Weicht, Brett T        Denison-OH                NT     X21.95        
                  10.59       21.95 (11.36)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: * 50.28        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                47.35  D1-A
                49.49  D3-A
                49.51  D1-B
                51.78  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conners, Emily A       XU-OH                  51.45      52.29          9  
                  12.20       25.25 (13.05)       38.83 (13.58)       52.29 (13.46)
  2 Saugstad, Emily M      XU-OH                  53.77      53.30          4  
                  12.44       25.83 (13.39)       39.70 (13.87)       53.30 (13.60)
  3 Morrison, Michaela     Denison-OH                NT      53.62          3  
                  12.22       25.83 (13.61)       39.90 (14.07)       53.62 (13.72)
  4 Vozar, Tianna A        XU-OH                  53.58      53.86          2  
                  12.22       25.64 (13.42)       39.81 (14.17)       53.86 (14.05)
  5 Gullquist, Haley W     Denison-OH                NT      54.20          1  
                  12.65       26.36 (13.71)       40.44 (14.08)       54.20 (13.76)
  6 Nutter, Gabriella      Denison-OH                NT      54.57        
                  12.56       26.29 (13.73)       40.42 (14.13)       54.57 (14.15)
  7 Garner, Abby C         XU-OH                  53.75     x54.61        
                  12.65       26.40 (13.75)       40.77 (14.37)       54.61 (13.84)
  8 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT     x56.12        
                  12.95       27.04 (14.09)       41.88 (14.84)       56.12 (14.24)
 -- Gaguzis, Sophia S      Denison-OH                NT     X54.41        
                  12.74       26.57 (13.83)       40.66 (14.09)       54.41 (13.75)
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: * 44.06        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                         
                41.88  D1-A
                43.34  D3-A
                43.80  D1-B
                45.33  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Drake E        Denison-OH                NT      46.95          9  
                  10.90       22.81 (11.91)       35.14 (12.33)       46.95 (11.81)
  2 Hernandez, Enrique     XU-OH                  47.37      47.10          4  
                  10.97       22.97 (12.00)       35.19 (12.22)       47.10 (11.91)
  3 Johanns, Sam R         XU-OH                  47.80      47.25          3  
                  11.08       23.10 (12.02)       35.34 (12.24)       47.25 (11.91)
  4 McHugh, Matt F         Denison-OH                NT      47.45          2  
                  10.85       22.96 (12.11)       35.47 (12.51)       47.45 (11.98)
  5 Geraghty, Matt J       XU-OH                  47.42      47.46          1  
                  11.06       23.01 (11.95)       35.35 (12.34)       47.46 (12.11)
  6 Czepukaitis, Nicho     Denison-OH                NT      48.00        
                  11.30       23.48 (12.18)       35.88 (12.40)       48.00 (12.12)
  7 Gerlach, Eric A        Denison-OH                NT     x48.11        
                  11.10       23.28 (12.18)       35.63 (12.35)       48.11 (12.48)
  8 Bunnell, David T       XU-OH                  47.98     x49.00        
                  11.28       23.70 (12.42)       36.45 (12.75)       49.00 (12.55)
 -- Klemptner, Ryan M      Denison-OH                NT     X48.88        
                  11.16       23.32 (12.16)       36.22 (12.90)       48.88 (12.66)
 -- Coomler, Noah G        XU-OH                  48.69        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.98        2012 Emily Schroeder, DEN                       
        Pool: * 1:56.86        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                1:50.50  D1-A
                1:55.94  D3-A
                1:57.11  D1-B
                2:03.61  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Taylor E        XU-OH                2:05.00    2:04.66          9  
                  28.98     1:00.20 (31.22)     1:32.35 (32.15)     2:04.66 (32.31)
  2 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT    2:07.70          4  
                  30.46     1:02.76 (32.30)     1:35.61 (32.85)     2:07.70 (32.09)
  3 Fort, Ali M            XU-OH                2:07.18    2:08.38          3  
                  30.10     1:02.88 (32.78)     1:36.44 (33.56)     2:08.38 (31.94)
  4 Horton, Bridget R      Denison-OH                NT    2:08.54          2  
                  30.96     1:03.49 (32.53)     1:36.32 (32.83)     2:08.54 (32.22)
  5 Kacmarek, Grace M      Denison-OH                NT    2:08.88          1  
                  31.00     1:04.15 (33.15)     1:36.95 (32.80)     2:08.88 (31.93)
  6 Herman, Alison R       XU-OH                2:08.14    2:09.61        
                  30.57     1:03.23 (32.66)     1:36.68 (33.45)     2:09.61 (32.93)
  7 Kirby, Casey N         Denison-OH                NT   x2:10.81        
                  29.51     1:01.96 (32.45)     1:36.63 (34.67)     2:10.81 (34.18)
  8 Drew, Riece C          XU-OH                2:10.62   x2:12.18        
                  31.63     1:05.17 (33.54)     1:38.84 (33.67)     2:12.18 (33.34)
 -- Lenz, Sydney A         Denison-OH                NT   X2:12.38        
                  32.08     1:05.80 (33.72)     1:39.52 (33.72)     2:12.38 (32.86)
 -- Locker, Anne E         XU-OH                2:12.12        SCR        
 -- Cummins, Maureen E     XU-OH                2:14.86        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:45.32        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:45.61        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:39.38  D1-A
                1:44.47  D3-A
                1:45.04  D1-B
                1:50.04  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Bebe B           Denison-OH                NT    1:50.71          9  
                  26.23       54.40 (28.17)     1:22.93 (28.53)     1:50.71 (27.78)
  2 Stauffer, John W       Denison-OH                NT    1:52.49          4  
                  26.44       54.65 (28.21)     1:23.52 (28.87)     1:52.49 (28.97)
  3 Runyon, Nathan D       XU-OH                1:56.28    1:53.25          3  
                  26.50       54.84 (28.34)     1:23.82 (28.98)     1:53.25 (29.43)
  4 Quon, Ben B            XU-OH                     NT    1:53.43          2  
                  27.85       56.90 (29.05)     1:24.91 (28.01)     1:53.43 (28.52)
  5 Baldwin, Chase B       XU-OH                1:55.96    1:54.31          1  
                  26.92       55.76 (28.84)     1:25.09 (29.33)     1:54.31 (29.22)
  6 Jo, Samuel I           Denison-OH                NT    1:56.64        
                  27.71       57.38 (29.67)     1:26.44 (29.06)     1:56.64 (30.20)
  7 Sironen, Alex J        XU-OH                1:53.87   x1:58.91        
                  27.20       57.27 (30.07)     1:28.32 (31.05)     1:58.91 (30.59)
  8 Froemming, Nichola     Denison-OH                NT   x1:59.42        
                  27.92       58.50 (30.58)     1:29.38 (30.88)     1:59.42 (30.04)
 -- Edwards, Jacob J       Denison-OH                NT   X2:00.49        
                  28.68       58.96 (30.28)     1:29.58 (30.62)     2:00.49 (30.91)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:12.27        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: * 2:14.90        2016 Julia Wilson, KEN                          
                2:06.94  D1-A
                2:12.91  D3-A
                2:13.97  D1-B
                2:21.91  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt S         Denison-OH                NT    2:19.68 D3-B     9  
                  31.12     1:06.68 (35.56)     1:43.51 (36.83)     2:19.68 (36.17)
  2 Schaeffer, Lydia D     XU-OH                2:25.70    2:25.80          4  
                  33.23     1:10.03 (36.80)     1:47.02 (36.99)     2:25.80 (38.78)
  3 Harris, Kelly E        XU-OH                2:26.45    2:28.85          3  
                  33.75     1:11.53 (37.78)     1:50.08 (38.55)     2:28.85 (38.77)
  4 Noetzel, Karly C       Denison-OH                NT    2:29.04          2  
                  35.35     1:12.71 (37.36)     1:51.71 (39.00)     2:29.04 (37.33)
  5 Sprague, Delaney G     XU-OH                2:29.12    2:29.16          1  
                  34.28     1:12.17 (37.89)     1:50.50 (38.33)     2:29.16 (38.66)
  6 White, Sam L           XU-OH                2:29.77   x2:33.55        
                  34.27     1:13.59 (39.32)     1:53.60 (40.01)     2:33.55 (39.95)
  7 Balbo, Megan E         Denison-OH                NT    2:37.93        
                  35.86     1:15.95 (40.09)     1:56.97 (41.02)     2:37.93 (40.96)
  8 Lehman, Marie C        Denison-OH                NT   x2:46.20        
                  37.55     1:20.13 (42.58)     2:02.55 (42.42)     2:46.20 (43.65)
 -- Stevens, Elle S        Denison-OH                NT   X2:31.58        
                  34.43     1:13.08 (38.65)     1:52.24 (39.16)     2:31.58 (39.34)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.68        2018 Jacob Ball, DEN                            
        Pool: * 2:00.35        2018 Ryan Stevenson, DEN                        
                1:52.94  D1-A
                1:53.85  D3-A
                1:58.43  D1-B
                2:04.80  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Matthew S        XU-OH                2:08.62    2:08.84          9  
                  29.47     1:02.23 (32.76)     1:35.75 (33.52)     2:08.84 (33.09)
  2 Stevenson, Ryan R      Denison-OH                NT    2:09.14          4  
                  29.62     1:02.79 (33.17)     1:36.30 (33.51)     2:09.14 (32.84)
  3 Foster-Smith, Tier     Denison-OH                NT    2:11.66          3  
                  29.65     1:03.60 (33.95)     1:38.22 (34.62)     2:11.66 (33.44)
  4 Lane, Aidan R          Denison-OH                NT    2:14.33          2  
                  29.91     1:03.42 (33.51)     1:38.27 (34.85)     2:14.33 (36.06)
  5 Weese, Cameron N       XU-OH                2:13.00    2:15.95          1  
                  30.60     1:04.32 (33.72)     1:39.66 (35.34)     2:15.95 (36.29)
  6 Kurleto, Piotr O       Denison-OH                NT   x2:18.03        
                  31.11     1:06.62 (35.51)     1:42.68 (36.06)     2:18.03 (35.35)
  7 Steinberg, Elliot      XU-OH                2:19.53    2:23.34        
                  31.05     1:07.09 (36.04)     1:44.77 (37.68)     2:23.34 (38.57)
 -- Von Der Lippe, Jak     Denison-OH                NT   X2:17.86        
                  31.71     1:07.64 (35.93)     1:43.38 (35.74)     2:17.86 (34.48)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:49.85        2015 Campbell Costley, DEN                      
        Pool: * 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:36.30  D1-A
                4:45.33  D3-A
                4:47.20  D1-B
                5:00.62  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rusinko, Hannah E      Denison-OH                NT    5:09.30          9  
                  29.18     1:00.26 (31.08)     1:31.71 (31.45)     2:03.02 (31.31)
        2:34.72 (31.70)     3:06.20 (31.48)     3:37.81 (31.61)     4:09.30 (31.49)
        4:39.73 (30.43)     5:09.30 (29.57)                                        
  2 Kauffeld, Emma C       XU-OH                5:11.68    5:12.10          4  
                  29.10     1:00.73 (31.63)     1:32.59 (31.86)     2:03.99 (31.40)
        2:35.57 (31.58)     3:06.64 (31.07)     3:38.17 (31.53)     4:09.78 (31.61)
        4:41.14 (31.36)     5:12.10 (30.96)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Tilly M       XU-OH                5:14.79    5:13.58          3  
                  29.11     1:00.55 (31.44)     1:32.07 (31.52)     2:03.88 (31.81)
        2:35.70 (31.82)     3:07.53 (31.83)     3:39.60 (32.07)     4:11.23 (31.63)
        4:42.98 (31.75)     5:13.58 (30.60)                                        
  4 Kerr, Kathleen R       XU-OH                5:15.07    5:14.60          2  
                  28.53       59.56 (31.03)     1:31.05 (31.49)     2:02.70 (31.65)
        2:34.57 (31.87)     3:06.35 (31.78)     3:38.26 (31.91)     4:10.64 (32.38)
        4:42.77 (32.13)     5:14.60 (31.83)                                        
  5 Colville, Caroline     Denison-OH                NT    5:19.52          1  
                  29.84     1:01.36 (31.52)     1:33.42 (32.06)     2:05.82 (32.40)
        2:38.06 (32.24)     3:10.54 (32.48)     3:43.08 (32.54)     4:15.58 (32.50)
        4:48.03 (32.45)     5:19.52 (31.49)                                        
  6 Wickman, Logan M       Denison-OH                NT    5:22.57        
                  29.06     1:01.33 (32.27)     1:33.88 (32.55)     2:06.79 (32.91)
        2:39.57 (32.78)     3:12.15 (32.58)     3:45.16 (33.01)     4:17.90 (32.74)
        4:50.51 (32.61)     5:22.57 (32.06)                                        
  7 Fierstos, Abby B       Denison-OH                NT   x5:23.04        
                  29.96     1:02.29 (32.33)     1:34.94 (32.65)     2:07.78 (32.84)
        2:40.61 (32.83)     3:13.60 (32.99)     3:46.37 (32.77)     4:19.14 (32.77)
        4:51.65 (32.51)     5:23.04 (31.39)                                        
 -- Byerly, Kaila M        Denison-OH                NT   X5:27.97        
                  30.31     1:02.12 (31.81)     1:34.35 (32.23)     2:07.18 (32.83)
        2:40.56 (33.38)     3:14.17 (33.61)     3:47.57 (33.40)     4:21.25 (33.68)
        4:55.04 (33.79)     5:27.97 (32.93)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:21.79        2012 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: * 4:27.55        2015 Aaron Saccurato, DEN                       
                4:12.22  D1-A
                4:20.26  D3-A
                4:23.34  D1-B
                4:33.75  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedman, Matthew A      Denison-OH                NT    4:36.82          9  
                  25.45       52.98 (27.53)     1:20.95 (27.97)     1:49.06 (28.11)
        2:17.32 (28.26)     2:45.46 (28.14)     3:13.80 (28.34)     3:42.12 (28.32)
        4:09.76 (27.64)     4:36.82 (27.06)                                        
  2 Wilson, Dayen P        Denison-OH                NT    4:43.42          4  
                  26.29       54.59 (28.30)     1:23.33 (28.74)     1:51.85 (28.52)
        2:20.49 (28.64)     2:49.00 (28.51)     3:17.53 (28.53)     3:46.22 (28.69)
        4:15.08 (28.86)     4:43.42 (28.34)                                        
  3 Hackett, Patrick H     XU-OH                4:47.06    4:46.96          3  
                  25.84       54.25 (28.41)     1:23.37 (29.12)     1:52.40 (29.03)
        2:22.14 (29.74)     2:52.09 (29.95)     3:21.90 (29.81)     3:51.70 (29.80)
        4:19.98 (28.28)     4:46.96 (26.98)                                        
  4 Mahoney, Nick P        XU-OH                4:47.49    4:47.59          2  
                  25.87       54.29 (28.42)     1:23.84 (29.55)     1:53.29 (29.45)
        2:22.48 (29.19)     2:51.70 (29.22)     3:20.99 (29.29)     3:50.33 (29.34)
        4:19.41 (29.08)     4:47.59 (28.18)                                        
  5 Baker, James M         Denison-OH                NT    4:48.12          1  
                  26.83       56.04 (29.21)     1:25.58 (29.54)     1:55.49 (29.91)
        2:24.76 (29.27)     2:54.15 (29.39)     3:23.07 (28.92)     3:51.88 (28.81)
        4:20.68 (28.80)     4:48.12 (27.44)                                        
  6 Gately, Lukas A        Denison-OH                NT   x4:52.92        
                  26.14       55.38 (29.24)     1:25.04 (29.66)     1:54.81 (29.77)
        2:24.87 (30.06)     2:54.72 (29.85)     3:24.83 (30.11)     3:54.76 (29.93)
        4:24.19 (29.43)     4:52.92 (28.73)                                        
  7 Ritz, Jared P          XU-OH                4:50.63    4:53.03        
                  26.70       56.16 (29.46)     1:25.65 (29.49)     1:55.56 (29.91)
        2:25.27 (29.71)     2:54.53 (29.26)     3:24.22 (29.69)     3:54.07 (29.85)
        4:23.72 (29.65)     4:53.03 (29.31)                                        
  8 Stroh, Daniel P        XU-OH                4:58.01   x4:58.81        
                  26.54       55.75 (29.21)     1:25.41 (29.66)     1:55.87 (30.46)
        2:26.33 (30.46)     2:56.81 (30.48)     3:27.41 (30.60)     3:58.37 (30.96)
        4:28.98 (30.61)     4:58.81 (29.83)                                        
 -- Waldram, Oliver        Denison-OH                NT   X4:51.17        
                  26.92       56.20 (29.28)     1:25.74 (29.54)     1:55.65 (29.91)
        2:25.40 (29.75)     2:54.86 (29.46)     3:24.28 (29.42)     3:54.01 (29.73)
        4:23.17 (29.16)     4:51.17 (28.00)                                        
 -- Quon, Ben B            XU-OH                4:44.63        SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                51.03  D1-A
                52.92  D3-A
                53.76  D1-B
                56.78  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaertner, Caroline     XU-OH                  56.71      56.31 D3-B     9  
                  12.75       26.58 (13.83)       41.41 (14.83)       56.31 (14.90)
  2 Hopkins, Maddie R      Denison-OH                NT      56.81          4  
                  12.14       26.29 (14.15)       42.23 (15.94)       56.81 (14.58)
  3 Hogan, Taylor E        XU-OH                  57.00      57.08          3  
                  12.60       26.76 (14.16)       42.10 (15.34)       57.08 (14.98)
  4 Whelan, Zoe T          Denison-OH                NT      58.09          2  
                  13.55       27.59 (14.04)       43.44 (15.85)       58.09 (14.65)
  5 Mesaros, Kate M        Denison-OH                NT      58.16          1  
                  12.67       27.45 (14.78)       42.79 (15.34)       58.16 (15.37)
  6 Cummins, Anne M        XU-OH                  58.85      58.68        
                                  27.82 ( )       44.00 (16.18)       58.68 (14.68)
  7 Gaertner, Lorelei      XU-OH                  59.54     x58.93        
                  12.75       27.44 (14.69)       43.15 (15.71)       58.93 (15.78)
  8 Lantry, Olivia E       Denison-OH                NT   x1:00.32        
                  12.48       27.83 (15.35)       43.94 (16.11)     1:00.32 (16.38)
 -- Taylor, Becca S        Denison-OH                NT   X1:00.77        
                  13.23       28.37 (15.14)       44.21 (15.84)     1:00.77 (16.56)
 -- Dicus, Laura A         XU-OH                1:01.50        SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
                45.24  D1-A
                47.19  D3-A
                47.43  D1-B
                49.44  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senior, Kymani E       Denison-OH                NT      50.51          9  
                  11.19       23.54 (12.35)       37.48 (13.94)       50.51 (13.03)
  2 Houskeeper, Noah J     Denison-OH                NT      50.59          4  
                  11.66       23.88 (12.22)       37.36 (13.48)       50.59 (13.23)
  3 Abboud, Brandon A      XU-OH                  51.54      51.12          3  
                  10.94       23.81 (12.87)       38.44 (14.63)       51.12 (12.68)
  4 Fox, Kenny A           Denison-OH                NT      51.50          2  
                  11.03       23.97 (12.94)       37.69 (13.72)       51.50 (13.81)
  5 Clark, Landon L        XU-OH                  51.72      51.96          1  
                  11.41       24.51 (13.10)       38.23 (13.72)       51.96 (13.73)
  6 Weicht, Brett T        Denison-OH                NT     x52.41        
                  11.03       24.02 (12.99)       38.04 (14.02)       52.41 (14.37)
  7 Lundal, Roark D        XU-OH                  52.39      52.47        
                  11.11       24.55 (13.44)       38.27 (13.72)       52.47 (14.20)
  8 Bunnell, David T       XU-OH                  53.07     x53.07        
                  11.28       24.63 (13.35)       38.84 (14.21)       53.07 (14.23)
 -- Reed, Matt G           Denison-OH                NT     X52.47        
                  11.39       24.49 (13.10)       38.59 (14.10)       52.47 (13.88)
 -- Runyon, Nathan D       XU-OH                  53.21        SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:17.88        2015 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        Pool: * 4:23.76        2016 Marysol Arce, KEN                          
                4:04.16  D1-A
                4:13.77  D3-A
                4:17.30  D1-B
                4:30.76  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT    4:34.59          9  
                  29.93     1:03.29 (33.36)     1:39.60 (36.31)     2:15.30 (35.70)
        2:54.19 (38.89)     3:33.01 (38.82)     4:04.67 (31.66)     4:34.59 (29.92)
  2 Herman, Alison R       XU-OH                4:35.86    4:34.99          4  
                  30.21     1:04.70 (34.49)     1:40.71 (36.01)     2:16.30 (35.59)
        2:54.84 (38.54)     3:33.20 (38.36)     4:04.48 (31.28)     4:34.99 (30.51)
  3 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT    4:36.76          3  
                  30.05     1:04.83 (34.78)     1:40.07 (35.24)     2:14.23 (34.16)
        2:54.24 (40.01)     3:34.38 (40.14)     4:06.28 (31.90)     4:36.76 (30.48)
  4 Kacmarek, Grace M      Denison-OH                NT    4:38.38          2  
                  29.48     1:02.85 (33.37)     1:38.42 (35.57)     2:12.72 (34.30)
        2:54.07 (41.35)     3:35.92 (41.85)     4:08.00 (32.08)     4:38.38 (30.38)
  5 Kauffeld, Emma C       XU-OH                4:41.21    4:39.95          1  
                  29.85     1:04.05 (34.20)     1:41.77 (37.72)     2:17.97 (36.20)
        2:58.86 (40.89)     3:39.82 (40.96)     4:09.77 (29.95)     4:39.95 (30.18)
  6 Horton, Bridget R      Denison-OH                NT   x4:40.15        
                  30.24     1:04.83 (34.59)     1:40.57 (35.74)     2:15.12 (34.55)
        2:55.51 (40.39)     3:36.07 (40.56)     4:08.76 (32.69)     4:40.15 (31.39)
  7 Sprague, Delaney G     XU-OH                4:45.76    4:44.95        
                  30.17     1:04.93 (34.76)     1:41.33 (36.40)     2:17.86 (36.53)
        2:57.75 (39.89)     3:38.05 (40.30)     4:12.37 (34.32)     4:44.95 (32.58)
  8 Kauffeld, Maggie R     XU-OH                4:43.61   x4:45.04        
                  30.94     1:05.10 (34.16)     1:43.64 (38.54)     2:20.45 (36.81)
        3:00.95 (40.50)     3:41.53 (40.58)     4:14.11 (32.58)     4:45.04 (30.93)
 -- Balbo, Megan E         Denison-OH                NT   X4:54.41        
                  31.21     1:06.55 (35.34)     1:46.00 (39.45)     2:23.97 (37.97)
        3:06.15 (42.18)     3:48.26 (42.11)     4:21.95 (33.69)     4:54.41 (32.46)
 -- Baldwin, Tilly M       XU-OH                4:46.50        SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 3:47.31        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: * 3:54.00        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
                3:39.37  D1-A
                3:47.19  D3-A
                3:51.46  D1-B
                4:01.49  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedman, Matthew A      Denison-OH                NT    4:04.73          9  
                  26.24       55.92 (29.68)     1:28.25 (32.33)     2:00.12 (31.87)
        2:35.84 (35.72)     3:10.70 (34.86)     3:38.45 (27.75)     4:04.73 (26.28)
  2 Stauffer, John W       Denison-OH                NT    4:06.65          4  
                  25.99       55.84 (29.85)     1:28.07 (32.23)     1:59.22 (31.15)
        2:34.51 (35.29)     3:10.44 (35.93)     3:39.22 (28.78)     4:06.65 (27.43)
  3 Williams, Mitch M      Denison-OH                NT    4:08.28          3  
                  25.57       54.81 (29.24)     1:27.83 (33.02)     2:00.46 (32.63)
        2:36.53 (36.07)     3:12.46 (35.93)     3:40.96 (28.50)     4:08.28 (27.32)
  4 Stevenson, Ryan R      Denison-OH                NT   x4:15.14        
                  27.40       59.14 (31.74)     1:34.65 (35.51)     2:08.36 (33.71)
        2:43.26 (34.90)     3:18.85 (35.59)     3:48.37 (29.52)     4:15.14 (26.77)
  5 Baldwin, Chase B       XU-OH                4:14.90    4:15.16          2  
                  26.67       57.66 (30.99)     1:30.20 (32.54)     2:02.81 (32.61)
        2:39.82 (37.01)     3:17.01 (37.19)     3:46.81 (29.80)     4:15.16 (28.35)
  6 Jackson, Bradley P     XU-OH                4:21.29    4:17.43          1  
                  26.35       56.81 (30.46)     1:30.57 (33.76)     2:03.39 (32.82)
        2:40.70 (37.31)     3:19.14 (38.44)     3:49.06 (29.92)     4:17.43 (28.37)
  7 Watko, Cothalee G      XU-OH                4:21.61    4:17.48        
                  26.38       56.59 (30.21)     1:29.19 (32.60)     2:02.10 (32.91)
        2:40.27 (38.17)     3:18.35 (38.08)     3:48.51 (30.16)     4:17.48 (28.97)
  8 Weese, Cameron N       XU-OH                4:18.55   x4:22.40        
                  27.06       58.75 (31.69)     1:33.74 (34.99)     2:08.37 (34.63)
        2:44.29 (35.92)     3:20.71 (36.42)     3:51.49 (30.78)     4:22.40 (30.91)
 -- Bevill, Ethan          Denison-OH                NT   X4:20.05        
                  26.83       57.42 (30.59)     1:31.10 (33.68)     2:05.00 (33.90)
        2:42.78 (37.78)     3:20.92 (38.14)     3:51.20 (30.28)     4:20.05 (28.85)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 3:12.49        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        Pool: * 3:22.22        2018 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Hart, Ferguson-Nguyen, Wilson, Orbach-Mandel      
                3:14.97  D1-A
                3:16.82  D1-B
                3:29.60  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    3:29.80         11  
     1) Kustritz, Kt S                  2) Kirby, Casey N                 
     3) Morrison, Michaela              4) Hopkins, Maddie R              
                  25.35       52.30 (52.30)     1:17.01 (24.71)     1:44.74 (52.44)
        2:09.77 (25.03)     2:37.65 (52.91)     3:02.37 (24.72)     3:29.80 (52.15)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                   3:33.68    3:31.86          4  
     1) Vozar, Tianna A                 2) Saugstad, Emily M              
     3) Garner, Abby C                  4) Gaertner, Caroline F           
                  25.25       53.43 (53.43)     1:18.46 (25.03)     1:45.90 (52.47)
        2:11.35 (25.45)     2:39.24 (53.34)     3:04.32 (25.08)     3:31.86 (52.62)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    3:37.02          2  
     1) Crawford, Spencer N             2) Gullquist, Haley W             
     3) Wright, Eiliana                 4) Nutter, Gabriella              
                  26.24       54.03 (54.03)     1:19.66 (25.63)     1:47.64 (53.61)
        2:13.69 (26.05)     2:43.38 (55.74)     3:08.48 (25.10)     3:37.02 (53.64)
  4 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x3:39.40        
     1) Wickman, Logan M                2) Gaguzis, Sophia S              
     3) Le, Angela K                    4) Noetzel, Karly C               
                  26.53       55.20 (55.20)     1:21.40 (26.20)     1:49.48 (54.28)
        2:16.02 (26.54)     2:45.19 (55.71)     3:11.29 (26.10)     3:39.40 (54.21)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'B'                   3:38.77    3:40.98        
     1) Gaertner, Lorelei L             2) Cummins, Maureen E             
     3) Dicus, Laura A                  4) Schaeffer, Lydia D             
                  26.18       55.58 (55.58)     1:21.89 (26.31)     1:50.54 (54.96)
        2:17.44 (26.90)     2:47.00 (56.46)     3:12.53 (25.53)     3:40.98 (53.98)
  6 Xavier University-OH  'C'                   3:42.94   x3:41.83        
     1) Cummins, Anne M                 2) Drew, Riece C                  
     3) Kerr, Kathleen R                4) Wilkes, Jenna M                
                  26.49       55.49 (55.49)     1:22.14 (26.65)     1:51.95 (56.46)
        2:18.49 (26.54)     2:47.08 (55.13)     3:13.24 (26.16)     3:41.83 (54.75)
  7 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x3:44.59        
     1) Lantry, Olivia E                2) Spitzer, Jess L                
     3) Lehman, Marie C                 4) Rusinko, Hannah E              
                  26.45       55.12 (55.12)     1:21.92 (26.80)     1:51.73 (56.61)
        2:18.70 (26.97)     2:49.25 (57.52)     3:15.43 (26.18)     3:44.59 (55.34)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   X3:50.64        
     1) Lenz, Sydney A                  2) Colville, Caroline M           
     3) Mesaros, Kate M                 4) Stevens, Elle S                
                  28.40       59.14 (59.14)     1:26.40 (27.26)     1:55.80 (56.66)
        2:22.15 (26.35)     2:51.10 (55.30)     3:19.30 (28.20)     3:50.64 (59.54)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:56.56        2009 Denison, DEN                               
                         Curtis, Barczak, Bagley, Geissinger               
        Pool: * 2:56.64        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Pu, Duronio, Caldwell, W. Manz                    
                2:51.39  D1-A
                2:52.72  D1-B
                3:03.29  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    3:06.00         11  
     1) Horton, Drake E                 2) Fox, Kenny A                   
     3) McHugh, Matt F                  4) Wang, Bebe B                   
                  22.56       46.53 (46.53)     1:08.61 (22.08)     1:33.23 (46.70)
        1:55.07 (21.84)     2:19.81 (46.58)     2:42.02 (22.21)     3:06.00 (46.19)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                   3:06.24    3:06.30          4  
     1) Abboud, Brandon A               2) Johanns, Sam R                 
     3) Quon, Ben B                     4) Hernandez, Enrique             
                  22.90       46.72 (46.72)     1:08.86 (22.14)     1:33.02 (46.30)
        1:55.25 (22.23)     2:19.97 (46.95)     2:42.03 (22.06)     3:06.30 (46.33)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    3:10.43          2  
     1) Senior, Kymani E                2) Gerlach, Eric A                
     3) O'Malley, Sam C                 4) Czepukaitis, Nicholas V        
                  23.31       47.79 (47.79)     1:10.67 (22.88)     1:35.61 (47.82)
        1:58.11 (22.50)     2:23.45 (47.84)     2:46.13 (22.68)     3:10.43 (46.98)
  4 Xavier University-OH  'B'                   3:10.69    3:10.95        
     1) Ritz, Jared P                   2) Geraghty, Matt J               
     3) Steinberg, Elliot N             4) Dyer, Matthew S                
                  22.89       48.16 (48.16)     1:10.23 (22.07)     1:35.03 (46.87)
        1:58.12 (23.09)     2:23.14 (48.11)     2:45.79 (22.65)     3:10.95 (47.81)
  5 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x3:12.08        
     1) Froemming, Nicholas R           2) Weicht, Brett T                
     3) Clear, Carson S                 4) Kelly, Christien               
                  22.73       47.01 (47.01)     1:10.28 (23.27)     1:36.12 (49.11)
        1:58.64 (22.52)     2:23.95 (47.83)     2:46.21 (22.26)     3:12.08 (48.13)
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x3:12.59        
     1) Sigloh, Chas F                  2) Lane, Aidan R                  
     3) Picozzi, Liam H                 4) Verstandig, Kyle J             
                  23.43       49.04 (49.04)     1:11.67 (22.63)     1:37.41 (48.37)
        2:00.18 (22.77)     2:25.31 (47.90)     2:47.72 (22.41)     3:12.59 (47.28)
  7 Xavier University-OH  'C'                   3:17.41   x3:17.92        
     1) Stroh, Daniel P                 2) Clark, Landon L                
     3) Runyon, Nathan D                4) Coomler, Noah G                
                  24.16       50.52 (50.52)     1:13.92 (23.40)     1:39.55 (49.03)
        2:02.64 (23.09)     2:28.17 (48.62)     2:51.63 (23.46)     3:17.92 (49.75)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   X3:17.99        
     1) Sternberg, Max B                2) Kurlich, Andrew F              
     3) Klemptner, Ryan M               4) Griffenkranz, Sean M           
                  24.02       49.89 (49.89)     1:13.48 (23.59)     1:39.49 (49.60)
        2:02.44 (22.95)     2:28.24 (48.75)     2:51.73 (23.49)     3:17.99 (49.75)
 
Event 106  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
                1:32.13  D1-A
                1:36.32  D1-B
                1:36.74  D3-A
                1:40.11  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Steinberg, Elliot N          XU-OH                     NT    1:45.84        
                  24.70       51.61 (26.91)     1:18.75 (27.14)     1:45.84 (27.09)
  2 Sigloh, Chas F               Denison-OH                NT    1:47.78        
                  24.58       51.90 (27.32)     1:19.77 (27.87)     1:47.78 (28.01)
  3 Edwards, Jacob J             Denison-OH                NT    1:48.16        
                  26.01       53.72 (27.71)     1:21.03 (27.31)     1:48.16 (27.13)
  4 Novak, Brandon P             Denison-OH                NT    1:49.88        
                  24.75       52.60 (27.85)     1:21.17 (28.57)     1:49.88 (28.71)
  5 Berman, Jackson E            Denison-OH                NT   x1:50.04        
                  25.76       53.87 (28.11)     1:22.82 (28.95)     1:50.04 (27.22)
  6 Anderson, Gus L              Denison-OH                NT   x1:52.71        
                  25.88       53.86 (27.98)     1:23.08 (29.22)     1:52.71 (29.63)
 
Event 107  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 55.35        2014 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                50.99  D1-A
                53.94  D1-B
                54.12  D3-A
                57.00  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Maureen E           XU-OH                     NT    1:00.84        
                  29.69     1:00.84 (31.15)                                        
 -- Cummins, Anne M              XU-OH                     NT        SCR        
 -- St John, Julia M             Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 
Event 109  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: !   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: * 1:01.74        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                  58.79  D1-A
                1:01.13  D3-A
                1:01.84  D1-B
                1:04.79  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Elle S              Denison-OH                NT    1:08.44        
                  31.75     1:08.44 (36.69)                                        
 -- Byerly, Kaila M              Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 
Event 112  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:46.23        2018 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        Pool: * 1:49.08        2016 Jon Zimdars, KEN                           
                1:41.02  D1-A
                1:45.59  D3-A
                1:46.69  D1-B
                1:50.85  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bevill, Ethan                Denison-OH                NT    1:57.89        
                  26.55       56.65 (30.10)     1:27.27 (30.62)     1:57.89 (30.62)
 
Event 116  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: * 44.06        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                         
                41.88  D1-A
                43.34  D3-A
                43.80  D1-B
                45.33  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffenkranz, Sean M         Denison-OH                NT      49.89        
                  24.18       49.89 (25.71)                                        
  2 Spencer, John S              Denison-OH                NT      50.82        
                  24.05       50.82 (26.77)                                        
 -- Macmillan, Colin G           Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 -- Kurlich, Andrew F            Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 
Event 120  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.68        2018 Jacob Ball, DEN                            
        Pool: * 2:00.35        2018 Ryan Stevenson, DEN                        
                1:52.94  D1-A
                1:53.85  D3-A
                1:58.43  D1-B
                2:04.80  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaumer, Peyton R             Denison-OH                NT    2:19.31        
                  30.71     1:06.32 (35.61)     1:42.83 (36.51)     2:19.31 (36.48)
 
Event 123  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                51.03  D1-A
                52.92  D3-A
                53.76  D1-B
                56.78  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierstos, Abby B             Denison-OH                NT    1:02.82        
                  29.02     1:02.82 (33.80)                                        
 
Event 124  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
                45.24  D1-A
                47.19  D3-A
                47.43  D1-B
                49.44  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macmillan, Colin G           Denison-OH                NT      51.36        
                  23.93       51.36 (27.43)                                        
  2 Kurlich, Andrew F            Denison-OH                NT      55.50        
                  25.91       55.50 (29.59)                                        
 
Event 208  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
                45.12  D1-A
                47.27  D3-A
                47.77  D1-B
                50.13  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jacob J             Denison-OH                NT      55.62        
                  27.42       55.62 (28.20)                                        
 
Event 214  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
                19.00  D1-A
                19.66  D3-A
                19.96  D1-B
                20.66  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macmillan, Colin G           Denison-OH                NT      21.69        
  2 Gerlach, Eric A              Denison-OH                NT      21.80        
  3 Clear, Carson S              Denison-OH                NT      21.97        
  4 Spencer, John S              Denison-OH                NT     x23.41        
 
Event 215  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: * 50.28        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                47.35  D1-A
                49.49  D3-A
                49.51  D1-B
                51.78  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Olivia L            Denison-OH                NT      54.19        
                  26.10       54.19 (28.09)                                        
  2 St John, Julia M             Denison-OH                NT      56.19        
                  27.13       56.19 (29.06)                                        
  3 Spitzer, Jess L              Denison-OH                NT      57.33        
                  27.31       57.33 (30.02)                                        
 -- Katz, Ariela J               Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 
Event 216  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: * 44.06        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                         
                41.88  D1-A
                43.34  D3-A
                43.80  D1-B
                45.33  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coomler, Noah G              XU-OH                     NT      48.25        
                  23.19       48.25 (25.06)                                        
  2 Novak, Brandon P             Denison-OH                NT      49.40        
                  23.45       49.40 (25.95)                                        
  3 Berman, Jackson E            Denison-OH                NT      51.01        
                  24.69       51.01 (26.32)                                        
  4 Anderson, Gus L              Denison-OH                NT      51.47        
                  24.28       51.47 (27.19)                                        
 -- Biagioli, Francis P          Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 -- Edwards, Jacob J             Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 -- Gaumer, Peyton R             Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 
Event 217  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.98        2012 Emily Schroeder, DEN                       
        Pool: * 1:56.86        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                1:50.50  D1-A
                1:55.94  D3-A
                1:57.11  D1-B
                2:03.61  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Locker, Anne E               XU-OH                     NT    2:13.11        
                  31.20     1:04.81 (33.61)     1:39.10 (34.29)     2:13.11 (34.01)
  2 Cummins, Maureen E           XU-OH                     NT    2:15.70        
                  31.98     1:06.33 (34.35)     1:41.48 (35.15)     2:15.70 (34.22)
 -- Cummins, Anne M              XU-OH                     NT        SCR        
 
Event 223  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                51.03  D1-A
                52.92  D3-A
                53.76  D1-B
                56.78  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Eiliana              Denison-OH                NT    1:01.24        
                  28.62     1:01.24 (32.62)                                        
  2 Dicus, Laura A               XU-OH                     NT    1:02.06        
                  28.51     1:02.06 (33.55)                                        
 
Event 224  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: * 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
                45.24  D1-A
                47.19  D3-A
                47.43  D1-B
                49.44  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sternberg, Max B             Denison-OH                NT      54.63        
                  25.58       54.63 (29.05)                                        
  2 Gaumer, Peyton R             Denison-OH                NT      54.90        
                  25.94       54.90 (28.96)                                        
 -- Biagioli, Francis P          Denison-OH                NT        SCR        
 
Event 226  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 3:47.31        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: * 3:54.00        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
                3:39.37  D1-A
                3:47.19  D3-A
                3:51.46  D1-B
                4:01.49  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biagioli, Francis P          Denison-OH                NT    4:14.02        
                  26.36       55.78 (29.42)     1:29.21 (33.43)     2:01.86 (32.65)
        2:38.57 (36.71)     3:15.33 (36.76)     3:45.64 (30.31)     4:14.02 (28.38)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 226                   
 
  1. Xavier University                   140   2. Denison University                  122
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 226                    
 
  1. Denison University                  176   2. Xavier University                    86