Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Feb 09
11 a.m.
at Noke Elite Meet 3rd Place
in Salem, Va.
Sat Feb 16
12 p.m. / 2:30 p.m.
at Kenyon Classic 7th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Feb 16
10:00 am
at Kent State Tune-Up
in Kent, Ohio
Fri Feb 22
5 p.m. / 7 p.m.
NCAC Last Chance Meet
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 23
1 p.m.
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Gambier, Ohio
Sun Feb 24
1:15 p.m.
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Mar 01
12 p.m. / 4 p.m.
at NCAC Championship
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Mar 02
10 a.m. / 2:15 p.m.
at NCAC Championship 6th Place
in Wooster, Ohio
Fri Mar 15
10 a.m. / 3:45 p.m.
at Washington & Lee Carnival
in Lexington, Va.
Sat Mar 16
11 a.m. / 11:50 a.m.
at Washington & Lee Carnival
in Lexington, Va.
Sat Mar 16
11 a.m.
at Muskie Duals
in New Concord, Ohio
Sat Mar 30
10 a.m. / 11 a.m.
at Hilltop Classic 3rd Place
in Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Apr 06
at Marv Frye Invitational 4th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Apr 10
3:30 p.m.
Denison-Wooster Dual Meet 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 13
10 a.m.
at All-Ohio Championship 6th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 20
10 a.m. / 12 p.m.
at Kenyon Spring Invitational 3rd Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Apr 20
10 a.m.
at Kentucky Outdoor Open
in Lexington, Ky. (UK Outdoor Track & Field Complex)
Fri Apr 26
1:30 p.m. / 6 p.m.
Big Red Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Apr 26
8:10 p.m.
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio (Jesse Owens Stadium)
Sat Apr 27
12 p.m.
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 28
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri May 03
12 p.m. / 3 p.m.
at NCAC Championship
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat May 04
10 a.m. / 2:15 p.m.
at NCAC Championship 6th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri May 10
4 p.m.
at Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Wed May 15
11 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 16
1 p.m. / 3:30 p.m.
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2019 05:55 PM
                     Dave Lehman Invitational - 1/19/2019                      
                             Otterbein University                              
                          Clements Recreation Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Xzavia             FR Cincinnati C                       6.92Q  2 
  2 Green, John               FR Cincinnati C                       7.13Q  3 
  3 Febus, Cwinn              JR Otterbein               7.12       7.15Q  1 
  4 Kyser, Wade               SR Cedarville              7.25       7.33Q  4 
  5 Ward, Deven               SO John Carroll            6.98       7.10q  2 
  6 Gilbert, Faheem           FR Shawnee Stat            7.16       7.17q  1 
  7 Boales, Tyler             FR Otterbein               7.17       7.21q  3 
  8 Burnett, Brian               Unattached              6.98       7.22q  3 
  9 Inaba, Fabio              FR Rio Grande              7.20       7.32   2 
 10 Corbitt, Richard          FR Cincinnati C                       7.35   1 
 11 Rohal, Jack               FR Otterbein               7.28       7.38   4 
 12 Kopchak, Drew             FR Baldwin Wall            7.30       7.52   3 
 13 Coplin, Jacob             JR Denison                 7.62       7.55   4 
 14 DeSabato, Ben             SO John Carroll            7.51       7.58   2  7.572
 15 Morris, Michael Jordan    JR Otterbein               7.48       7.58   1  7.573
 16 Boxer, Josh               SR Cedarville              7.42       7.61   1 
 17 Webb, Tyler               FR Shawnee Stat                       7.62   4 
 18 Patterson, Trent          FR Shawnee Stat                       7.64   2 
 19 Chin, Alex                SR Denison                 7.75       7.80   2 
 20 Graeff, Daniel            SO Cedarville              7.50       7.83   3 
 21 Baumann, Andre            SR Cedarville              7.64       7.94   4 
 22 Heft, Casey               FR Shawnee Stat            7.82       7.99   3 
 23 Manning, Adam                Unattached              8.00       8.20   1 
 24 Park, Dean                   Unattached              8.00       8.32   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Xzavia             FR Cincinnati C            6.92       6.92   10   
  2 Ward, Deven               SO John Carroll            7.10       7.10    8   
  3 Green, John               FR Cincinnati C            7.13       7.15    6   
  4 Boales, Tyler             FR Otterbein               7.21       7.18    5   
  5 Burnett, Brian               Unattached              7.22       7.21    4   
  6 Gilbert, Faheem           FR Shawnee Stat            7.17       7.26    3   
  7 Kyser, Wade               SR Cedarville              7.33       7.32    2   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boales, Tyler             FR Otterbein              22.88      23.05   1  10   
  2 Rager, Ryan               SO Cedarville             23.13      23.13   1   8   
  3 Price, Xzavia             FR Cincinnati C                      23.48   5   6   
  4 Brown, Joshua             FR Cedarville             23.66      23.58   2   5   
  5 Carrico, Caleb            JR Cedarville             23.47      23.61   2   4   
  6 Green, John               FR Cincinnati C                      23.73   5   3   
  7 Kyser, Wade               SR Cedarville             22.98      23.96   1   2   
  8 Zahren, Mark              FR John Carroll           24.45      24.01   3   1   
  9 Ruddy, Jack               JR Denison                23.64      24.08   2 
 10 Burnett, Brian               Unattached             24.11      24.25   3 
 11 Bloodworth, Samuel        FR Denison                24.25      24.33   3 
 12 Gustave, Lorenzo          FR Cincinnati C                      24.41   4 
 13 Perschbacher, Bryan       SR Cedarville             23.11      24.47   1 
 14 Kopchak, Drew             FR Baldwin Wall           23.80      24.50   2 
 15 Cole, Brandon             SR Baldwin Wall           23.31      24.51   1 
 16 Boxer, Josh               SR Cedarville             23.42      24.77   1 
 17 Becker, Robby             JR Baldwin Wall           24.00      24.79   2 
 18 Gilbert, Faheem           FR Shawnee Stat                      24.85   5 
 19 Henegar, Millan           FR Denison                24.25      24.93   3 
 20 Morris, Michael Jordan    JR Otterbein              24.90      24.94   3  24.931
 21 Corbitt, Richard          FR Cincinnati C                      24.94   4  24.932
 22 Laakonen, Otto            FR Denison                24.25      24.99   3 
 23 Modzelewski, Zack         SR John Carroll           24.82      25.13   4 
 24 Patterson, Trent          FR Shawnee Stat                      25.67   5 
 25 Baumann, Andre            SR Cedarville             24.10      26.28   2 
 26 Graeff, Daniel            SO Cedarville             25.68      26.48   4 
 27 Webb, Tyler               FR Shawnee Stat                      26.61   5 
 28 Hoggard, Thomas           SO Shawnee Stat           25.01      26.90   4 
 29 Manning, Adam                Unattached             25.50      27.12   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rager, Ryan               SO Cedarville             52.66      51.61   1  10   
  2 Arnold, Michael           FR Cincinnati C                      52.98   4   8   
  3 McCurdy, Justin           SR Otterbein              52.52      53.33   1   6   
  4 Ruddy, Jack               JR Denison                52.60      53.35   1   5   
  5 Gatchell, Joel            JR Cedarville             53.15      53.36   2   4   
  6 Knudsen, Nick             SR Otterbein              53.90      53.57   2   3   
  7 Cole, Brandon             SR Baldwin Wall           51.54      53.76   1   2   
  8 Henegar, Millan           FR Denison                53.00      53.97   2   1    53.967
  9 Bloodworth, Samuel        FR Denison                53.00      53.97   1  53.968
 10 Salisbury, Seth           SO Cedarville             54.70      54.12   3 
 11 Shade, Brandon            SR Otterbein              53.77      54.33   2 
 12 Slaughter, Xavier         FR Shawnee Stat           54.99      54.94   3 
 13 Enriquez, Xavier          FR Cincinnati C                      55.29   4 
 14 Laakonen, Otto            FR Denison                53.00      55.85   2 
 15 Engram, Cincere           FR Otterbein              53.88      56.18   2 
 16 Cox, Nathan               JR Shawnee Stat           54.99      57.80   3 
 17 Hoggard, Thomas           SO Shawnee Stat           54.65      58.87   3 
 18 Fields, Isaac             FR Cincinnati C                      59.08   4 
 19 Gustave, Lorenzo          FR Cincinnati C                    1:00.05   4 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Forney, Nathan            JR Otterbein            1:08.33    1:06.88   3  10   
  2 Sipes, Tanner             JR Otterbein            1:08.19    1:07.37   3   8   
  3 Iannetta, John            SR John Carroll         1:08.59    1:07.59   3   6   
  4 Matthews, Nate            SO Baldwin Wall         1:10.20    1:09.48   2   5   
  5 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein            1:09.67    1:10.42   3   4   
  6 Modzelewski, Zack         SR John Carroll         1:10.22    1:11.31   2   3   
  7 Burnam, Jacob             FR Transylvania         1:09.00    1:12.19   3   2   
  8 Prather, David            FR Baldwin Wall         1:10.55    1:12.65   2   1   
  9 Tent, Parker              FR John Carroll         1:12.90    1:12.96   1 
 10 Ernest, Gabe              FR John Carroll         1:13.89    1:13.67   1 
 11 Mangan, James             FR John Carroll         1:13.95    1:13.75   1 
 12 Antol, John               FR Otterbein            1:10.10    1:13.87   3 
 13 Scheiderer, Zane          FR Otterbein            1:10.99    1:14.36   2 
 14 McGuire, Patrick          JR John Carroll         1:14.04    1:15.76   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gatchell, Ethan           SR Cedarville           1:54.00    1:57.02   3  10   
  2 Kellogg, Ian              SR Otterbein            1:58.11    1:57.98   3   8   
  3 Hampton, Chase            JR Otterbein            1:58.43    1:59.61   3   6   
  4 Jones, Keshawn            JR Rio Grande           1:58.00    2:00.01   3   5   
  5 Thompson, Jacob           JR Otterbein            1:59.99    2:01.18   3   4   
  6 Gideon, Kevin             SR Cedarville           2:01.75    2:03.68   3   3   
  7 Daily, Bill               FR Otterbein            2:04.22    2:04.41   2   2   
  8 Landadio, Chris           SO Cedarville           2:05.40    2:04.66   2   1   
  9 Coe, Sam                  FR John Carroll         2:06.88    2:04.76   1 
 10 Bennington, Hunter        SO Shawnee Stat         1:59.90    2:04.88   3 
 11 Monahan, Kyle             SR John Carroll         1:59.63    2:04.95   3 
 12 McClain, Mitchell         SO Otterbein            2:05.55    2:05.13   2 
 13 Hoffman, Max              JR Otterbein            2:05.55    2:05.45   2 
 14 Vipperman, Seth           JR Otterbein            2:05.55    2:05.80   2 
 15 Harper, Samuel            SR Cedarville           1:59.27    2:06.05   3 
 16 Hoover, Hunter            SO Shawnee Stat         2:11.12    2:06.77   1 
 17 White, Pat                FR John Carroll         2:04.90    2:07.17   2 
 18 McCormick-Nerlinger, Mat  FR Cedarville           1:58.50    2:08.12   3 
 19 Lacroix, Isaac            SR Cedarville           2:01.83    2:09.46   3 
 20 Kemper, Jacob             JR Shawnee Stat         2:01.42    2:10.45   3 
 21 Seitz, Johnny             FR Cincinnati C                    2:11.12   1 
 22 Arnold, Jared             FR John Carroll         2:06.05    2:12.12   2 
 23 Greenawalt, Ethan         JR Rio Grande           2:06.09    2:12.38   2 
 24 Parsons, Hunter           SO Shawnee Stat         2:07.91    2:12.45   1 
 25 Block, Dawson             FR Cedarville           2:11.00    2:12.57   1 
 26 Johnston, Zackary         FR Denison              2:15.00    2:15.03   1 
 27 Longman, Chauncey         FR Transylvania                    2:16.99   1 
 28 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua  FR Central              2:02.00    2:17.95   2 
 29 Bosworth, Ryan            FR Otterbein            2:02.22    2:22.41   2 
 30 Payne, Robert             FR Transylvania                    2:23.32   1 
 31 Peter, Daniel             FR Transylvania         2:35.84    2:23.88   1 
 32 Kirchner, Matt            FR John Carroll         2:06.77    2:26.01   2 
 33 Secoy, Tim                JR Shawnee Stat         2:25.88    2:28.59   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Chase            JR Otterbein            2:31.22    2:31.37   2  10   
  2 Farmer, Seth              JR Shawnee Stat         2:31.00    2:34.01   2   8   
  3 Guerra, Joe               SR Columbus Run         2:32.15    2:34.35   2   6   
  4 Thompson, Jacob           JR Otterbein            2:32.55    2:34.46   2   5   
  5 Dilley, Trevor            SR Otterbein            2:28.66    2:34.58   2   4   
  6 Jones, Keshawn            JR Rio Grande                      2:35.71   2   3   
  7 Burnam, Jacob             FR Transylvania         2:40.00    2:39.12   1   2   
  8 Bennington, Hunter        SO Shawnee Stat         2:35.00    2:39.13   2   1   
  9 McGuire, Patrick          JR John Carroll         2:38.73    2:39.45   2 
 10 Facemyer, Jett            SO Otterbein            2:38.22    2:41.45   2 
 11 Prather, David            FR Baldwin Wall         2:42.02    2:42.38   1 
 12 Tent, Parker              FR John Carroll         2:37.09    2:42.57   2 
 13 Vipperman, Seth           JR Otterbein            2:38.45    2:43.35   2 
 14 McIntyre, Connor          SO John Carroll         2:40.25    2:44.34   1 
 15 Ernest, Gabe              FR John Carroll         2:39.92    2:44.36   1 
 16 Mangan, James             FR John Carroll         2:42.20    2:45.12   1 
 17 McClain, Mitchell         SO Otterbein            2:39.77    2:45.97   2 
 18 Bosworth, Ryan            FR Otterbein            2:37.77    2:46.43   2 
 19 Coogan, Joey              JR Otterbein            2:44.21    2:46.97   1 
 20 Kemper, Jacob             JR Shawnee Stat         2:39.82    2:49.10   1 
 21 Parsons, Hunter           SO Shawnee Stat                    2:50.66   1 
 22 Matthews, Nate            SO Baldwin Wall         2:42.03    2:51.77   1 
 23 Secoy, Tim                JR Shawnee Stat         3:10.72    3:10.72   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monahan, Kyle             SR John Carroll         4:20.76    4:23.97   3  10   
  2 Pierson, Ian              FR John Carroll         4:23.02    4:24.22   3   8   
  3 Classen, Trent            JR Cedarville           4:24.98    4:24.74   3   6   
  4 Hoffman, Max              JR Otterbein            4:31.11    4:28.26   3   5   
  5 White, Pat                FR John Carroll         4:30.72    4:29.99   3   4   
  6 Daily, Bill               FR Otterbein            4:31.11    4:31.09   3   3   
  7 Clevinger, Alex           JR Otterbein            4:30.03    4:31.18   3   2   
  8 Strohm, Spencer           JR Otterbein            4:33.33    4:31.90   3   1   
  9 Cheeseman, Matthew        SR Shawnee Stat         4:39.00    4:33.72   2 
 10 Hoover, Hunter            SO Shawnee Stat         4:37.76    4:33.90   2 
 11 Hickmott, Josh            SO Baldwin Wall         4:27.90    4:35.38   3 
 12 Coe, Sam                  FR John Carroll         4:38.83    4:36.71   2 
 13 Arnold, Jared             FR John Carroll         4:32.82    4:37.04   3 
 14 Erlandson, Isaac          FR Cedarville           4:33.00    4:39.38   3 
 15 Reynoso, Jose             SO Baldwin Wall         4:34.43    4:39.62   2 
 16 Mehalic, Jason            FR Otterbein            4:39.22    4:41.09   2 
 17 Reeher, Owen              JR Shawnee Stat         4:50.28    4:43.74   2 
 18 Miller, Joshua            FR Cedarville           4:35.00    4:45.85   2 
 19 Carr, Carter              FR Cincinnati C                    4:46.89   1 
 20 Deckard, Thryceton        SO Shawnee Stat         4:30.98    4:47.07   3 
 21 Bredeson, Luke            JR Cedarville           4:27.28    4:47.97   3 
 22 Ehret, Jamey              JR Otterbein            4:38.22    4:48.15   2 
 23 Block, Dawson             FR Cedarville           4:45.00    4:50.74   2 
 24 Watters, Clayton          JR Denison              4:42.47    4:53.51   2 
 25 Clark, Marcus             FR Otterbein            4:44.44    4:55.97   2 
 26 Coad, Jeremy              FR Baldwin Wall         4:57.32    4:56.31   1 
 27 Longman, Chauncey         FR Transylvania         5:12.49    4:56.80   1 
 28 Salerno, Larry            SO Baldwin Wall         4:57.16    4:56.87   1 
 29 Riggins, Zachary          FR Baldwin Wall         4:57.33    4:58.00   1 
 30 Durkin III, Dan              Bowling Gree         4:56.69    4:58.93   2 
 31 Seitz, Johnny             FR Cincinnati C                    5:00.33   1 
 32 Darby, Jake               SO John Carroll         4:40.53    5:01.19   2 
 33 Flynn, Conner             JR Shawnee Stat                    5:08.41   1 
 34 Payne, Robert             FR Transylvania         5:27.18    5:10.47   1 
 35 Kirk, Zach                FR Cincinnati C                    5:13.16   1 
 36 Freitag, Dean             SO Rio Grande           5:11.64    5:15.49   1 
 37 Peter, Daniel             FR Transylvania         5:21.52    5:16.42   1 
 38 Kemp, Joshua              FR Cincinnati C                    6:35.38   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liston, Brad                 Unattached           8:45.00    8:40.73   3  10   
  2 Weinhold, Alec            SR Cedarville           8:55.00    8:53.47   3   8   
  3 Weber, Alex               JR Cedarville           8:55.00    8:54.86   3   6   
  4 Sullivan, Ethan           SR Cedarville           8:40.00    8:56.32   3   5   
  5 Gates, Breydon            SR Unattached           8:50.00    9:00.25   3   4   
  6 Culbertson, Corey            Unattached           8:55.00    9:00.32   3   3   
  7 Foster, Benjamin          JR Denison              9:05.00    9:01.28   2   2   
  8 Cramer, Colin             FR Cedarville           9:03.00    9:02.88   2   1   
  9 McElroy, Ford             JR Cedarville           8:55.00    9:03.66   3 
 10 Hallgarth, Matt              John Carroll         9:00.24    9:04.46   3 
 11 Wilson, Isaac             JR Baldwin Wall         9:09.34    9:06.08   2 
 12 Pendleton, Caleb          SO Cedarville           8:55.00    9:06.11   3 
 13 Scanlon, Ryan             SR John Carroll         8:59.67    9:07.71   3 
 14 Schultz, Russell          FR Cedarville           9:05.00    9:12.60   2 
 15 Sholl, Andrew             JR Cedarville           8:55.00    9:12.98   3 
 16 Mahon, Spencer            SR Baldwin Wall         9:22.52    9:13.02   2 
 17 Kawalec, Jack             JR John Carroll         9:01.22    9:17.73   3 
 18 Traffie, Avery            JR Cedarville           9:05.00    9:19.68   2 
 19 Testas, Andrew            JR Cedarville           8:55.00    9:20.63   3 
 20 Adams, Steven             JR Shawnee Stat         9:13.84    9:21.20   2 
 21 Roberts, Spencer          SO Baldwin Wall         9:26.69    9:22.46   1 
 22 McKanna, Micah            SO Cedarville           9:30.00    9:26.48   1 
 23 Ginell, Keanan            FR Denison              9:35.00    9:27.82   1 
 24 Miller, Caleb             FR Cedarville           9:25.00    9:28.03   1 
 25 Metzung, Josh             SO Shawnee Stat         9:18.07    9:28.04   2 
 26 Logan, Jacob              SO Cedarville           9:13.52    9:38.76   2 
 27 Dittoe, Keller            SO John Carroll         9:15.36    9:43.42   2 
 28 Bitter, Andrew            SR Otterbein            9:30.33    9:50.39   1 
 29 Carr, Carter              FR Cincinnati C                    9:50.58   1 
 30 Smith, Devyn              FR Otterbein            9:35.55    9:50.68   1 
 31 Mientkiewicz, Chet        FR Cincinnati C                    9:59.63   1 
 32 Thomas, Matt              SO John Carroll         9:22.34   10:00.59   2 
 33 Salerno, Larry            SO Baldwin Wall         9:44.90   10:05.84   1 
 34 LeMesurier, Andrew        JR Cedarville           9:18.00   10:16.38   2 
 35 Riggins, Zachary          FR Baldwin Wall        10:12.29   10:30.09   1 
 36 Riley, Calvin             FR Denison             10:00.00   10:33.52   1 
 37 Kirk, Zach                FR Cincinnati C                   10:53.61   1 
 38 Redwine, Noah             FR Cincinnati C                   11:11.86   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estes, Ryan               FR Otterbein           15:55.45   16:06.30   10   
  2 Beireis, Gage             FR Otterbein           15:50.55   16:18.15    8   
  3 Keck, Patrick             JR Unattached          16:35.00   16:35.24    6   
  4 Farah, Mohamed            SO Rio Grande          16:06.72   16:39.06    5   
  5 Mientkiewicz, Chet        FR Cincinnati C                   17:41.44    4   
  6 Redwine, Noah             FR Cincinnati C                   19:10.75    3   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shade, Brandon            SR Otterbein               8.29       8.32Q  1 
  2 Febus, Cwinn              JR Otterbein               8.30       8.46Q  2 
  3 Perschbacher, Bryan       SR Cedarville              8.74       8.88q  1 
  4 Fess, Garrett             FR Baldwin Wall            8.75       8.93q  2 
  5 Carrico, Caleb            JR Cedarville              8.65       8.99q  1 
  6 Burnam, Miles             SR Otterbein               8.75       9.03q  2 
  7 Becker, Robby             JR Baldwin Wall            8.91       9.10q  1 
  8 Morris, Michael Jordan    JR Otterbein               9.12       9.31q  2 
  9 Scheiderer, Zane          FR Otterbein               9.36       9.36   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shade, Brandon            SR Otterbein               8.32       8.24   10   
  2 Febus, Cwinn              JR Otterbein               8.46       8.27    8   
  3 Perschbacher, Bryan       SR Cedarville              8.88       8.91    6   
  4 Fess, Garrett             FR Baldwin Wall            8.93       8.92    5   
  5 Carrico, Caleb            JR Cedarville              8.99       8.94    4   
  6 Burnam, Miles             SR Otterbein               9.03       9.05    3   
  7 Becker, Robby             JR Baldwin Wall            9.10       9.12    2   
  8 Morris, Michael Jordan    JR Otterbein               9.31       9.13    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otterbein  'A'                                    1:31.86    1:32.19   10   
     1) Sipes, Tanner JR                2) Boales, Tyler FR               
     3) Forney, Nathan JR               4) Febus, Cwinn JR                
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                 1:33.73    1:34.33    8   
     1) Weirich, Cole SR                2) Clark, Garrett FR              
     3) DeSabato, Ben SO                4) Zahren, Mark FR                
  3 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                              1:35.00    1:36.14    6   
     1) Cole, Brandon SR                2) Kopchak, Drew FR               
     3) Becker, Robby JR                4) Fess, Garrett FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Otterbein  'A'                                    3:25.11    3:30.20   3  10   
     1) Febus, Cwinn JR                 2) Sipes, Tanner JR               
     3) Forney, Nathan JR               4) McCurdy, Justin SR             
  2 Cedarville  'A'                                   3:30.00    3:30.62   3   8   
     1) Kyser, Wade SR                  2) Gatchell, Ethan SR             
     3) Perschbacher, Bryan SR          4) Rager, Ryan SO                 
  3 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                              3:35.00    3:38.17   3   6   
     1) Cole, Brandon SR                2) Matthews, Nate SO              
     3) Prather, David FR               4) Juda, Joe FR                   
  4 Cedarville  'C'                                   3:32.00   x3:39.74   2 
     1) Erlandson, Isaac FR             2) Carrico, Caleb JR              
     3) Brown, Joshua FR                4) Boxer, Josh SR                 
  5 Denison  'A'                                      3:33.56    3:40.66   3   5   
     1) Laakonen, Otto FR               2) Bloodworth, Samuel FR          
     3) Henegar, Millan FR              4) Ruddy, Jack JR                 
  6 Cincinnati Christian  'A'                                    3:41.22   1   4   
     1) Fields, Isaac FR                2) Gustave, Lorenzo FR            
     3) Enriquez, Xavier FR             4) Arnold, Michael FR             
  7 Otterbein  'B'                                    3:30.33   x3:42.23   2 
     1) Antol, John FR                  2) Engram, Cincere FR             
     3) Knudsen, Nick SR                4) Scheiderer, Zane FR            
  8 Cedarville  'B'                                   3:31.00   x3:43.65   2 
     1) Harper, Samuel SR               2) Lacroix, Isaac SR              
     3) Landadio, Chris SO              4) Gatchell, Joel JR              
  9 Cedarville  'D'                                   3:33.00   x3:44.97   2 
     1) Block, Dawson FR                2) Gideon, Kevin SR               
     3) Miller, Joshua FR               4) McCormick-Nerlinger, Matthew FR
 10 Shawnee State  'A'                                3:40.00    3:50.67   2   3   
     1) Deckard, Thryceton SO           2) Webb, Tyler FR                 
     3) Slaughter, Xavier FR            4) Cox, Nathan JR                 
 11 Denison  'B'                                      3:45.00   x3:57.09   2 
     1) Connelly, Kenneth JR            2) Johnston, Zackary FR           
     3) Fleming, Ryan JR                4) Foster, Benjamin JR            
 12 Baldwin Wallace  'B'                              4:00.00   x4:08.74   1 
     1) Hickmott, Josh SO               2) Salerno, Larry SO              
     3) Reynoso, Jose SO                4) Mahon, Spencer SR              
 -- Baldwin Wallace  'C'                              4:00.00        DNF   1 
     1) Dempsey, Alex SO                2) Becker, Robby JR               
     3) Coad, Jeremy FR                 4) Wilson, Isaac JR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reinhard, Tyler           FR Cedarville                        1.94m    6-04.25  10   
  2 Reinhard, Andrew          FR Cedarville             1.79m     J1.94m    6-04.25   8   
  3 Ashton, Hunter            SO Shawnee Stat           1.83m      1.88m    6-02.00   6   
  4 Arblaster, Samuel         FR Cedarville                        1.85m    6-00.75   5   
  5 Dempsey, Alex             SO Baldwin Wall           1.76m     J1.85m    6-00.75   4   
  6 Perschbacher, Bryan       SR Cedarville             1.79m     J1.85m    6-00.75   3   
  7 Fess, Garrett             FR Baldwin Wall                      1.82m    5-11.50   2   
  8 Whitfield, Jared             Ohio State R           1.77m      1.79m    5-10.50   0.50
  8 Fleming, Ryan             JR Denison                1.83m      1.79m    5-10.50   0.50
 10 Adkins, Joshua            JR Cedarville             1.84m     J1.79m    5-10.50 
 11 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein              1.66m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ansiel, Tommy             SO Cedarville             5.12m      4.92m   16-01.75  10   
  2 Chirdon, Jesse            JR Otterbein              4.26m      3.92m   12-10.25   8   
  3 Jennings, Brian           FR Otterbein                         3.72m   12-02.50   6   
  4 Adkins, Joshua            JR Cedarville             4.30m      3.57m   11-08.50   5   
  5 Binkley, Jacob            FR Otterbein              3.83m     J3.57m   11-08.50   4   
  6 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein              2.99m      3.12m   10-02.75   3   
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Alex             SO Baldwin Wall           6.88m      6.93m   22-09.00  10   
  2 Campbell, Kelvin          FR Cincinnati C                      6.79m   22-03.50   8   
  3 Gilbert, Faheem           FR Shawnee Stat           6.17m      6.60m   21-08.00   6   
  4 Reinhard, Tyler           FR Cedarville                        6.55m   21-06.00   5   
  5 Minton, Corey             FR John Carroll           7.01m      6.50m   21-04.00   4   
  6 Rohal, Jack               FR Otterbein              6.30m      6.36m   20-10.50   3   
  7 Fess, Garrett             FR Baldwin Wall                      6.33m   20-09.25   2   
  8 Coplin, Jacob             JR Denison                6.24m      6.31m   20-08.50   1   
  9 Price, Xzavia             FR Cincinnati C                      6.23m   20-05.25 
 10 Jackson, Malik            SR Transylvania           5.80m      6.06m   19-10.75 
 11 Inaba, Fabio              FR Rio Grande             6.20m      6.05m   19-10.25 
 12 Wardlow, Chris            JR John Carroll                      6.03m   19-09.50 
 13 Burnam, Miles             SR Otterbein              6.03m      5.98m   19-07.50 
 14 Fields, Isaac             FR Cincinnati C                      5.95m   19-06.25 
 15 Upton, Jordan             FR Transylvania           5.89m      5.68m   18-07.75 
 16 Chin, Alex                SR Denison                5.83m      5.64m   18-06.00 
 17 Bienfang, Britton         FR Denison                5.53m     J5.64m   18-06.00 
 18 Hill, Joe                 FR Otterbein              5.78m     J5.64m   18-06.00 
 19 Garda, Andrew                Ohio State R           5.94m      5.57m   18-03.25 
 20 Mccullough, Nathan        SR Transylvania           5.95m      5.16m   16-11.25 
 21 Scarangella, Stuart          Ohio State R           5.00m      4.81m   15-09.50 
 22 Olowookere, Marvellous       Ohio State R           4.00m      4.69m   15-04.75 
 -- Ashton, Hunter            SO Shawnee Stat           6.43m       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kelvin          FR Cincinnati C                     14.22m   46-08.00  10   
  2 Carter, David             SR Denison               13.81m     13.17m   43-02.50   8   
  3 Jackson, Malik            SR Transylvania          12.50m     12.90m   42-04.00   6   
  4 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein             13.09m     12.86m   42-02.25   5   
  5 Rohal, Jack               FR Otterbein             12.38m     12.43m   40-09.50   4   
  6 Peregoncev, Anton         FR John Carroll                     11.93m   39-01.75   3   
  7 Mccullough, Nathan        SR Transylvania          12.75m     11.85m   38-10.50   2   
  8 Heft, Casey               FR Shawnee Stat          11.50m     11.45m   37-06.75   1   
 -- Upton, Jordan             FR Transylvania          12.85m       FOUL            
 -- Staley, Matt              FR Baldwin Wall                       FOUL            
 -- Hill, Joe                 FR Otterbein             11.50m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mosher, Brandon           FR Unattached            15.30m     15.42m   50-07.25  10   
  2 Achladis, Ted             JR Baldwin Wall          16.19m     15.41m   50-06.75   8   
  3 Bost, J.J.                SR John Carroll          15.57m     15.24m   50-00.00   6   
  4 Coriell, Evan             SR Otterbein             15.54m     14.46m   47-05.25   5   
  5 Dysert, Zak               SR Baldwin Wall          14.64m     14.20m   46-07.25   4   
  6 Scouten, Jonathan         SR Cedarville            15.11m     13.83m   45-04.50   3   
  7 Jones, Danny              SO Unattached            13.76m     12.96m   42-06.25   2   
  8 Lowe, Montez              SO Cincinnati C                     12.93m   42-05.25   1   
  9 DuVall, Daulton           JR Rio Grande            12.55m     12.66m   41-06.50 
 10 Perry, Antoine            FR Cincinnati C                     12.38m   40-07.50 
 11 Vuono, Nick               JR John Carroll          12.97m     12.31m   40-04.75 
 12 Hluch, Lane               SR Cedarville            13.34m     12.23m   40-01.50 
 13 Hoffman, Duncan           FR Cincinnati C                     12.10m   39-08.50 
 14 Champer, Adam             JR Rio Grande            12.50m     11.92m   39-01.25 
 15 O'Conner, Derrick         SO Otterbein             13.00m     11.87m   38-11.50 
 16 Hannay, Luke              FR Cedarville            11.75m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 17 Kemp, Joshua              FR Cincinnati C                     11.66m   38-03.25 
 18 Everett, Daniel           SO Rio Grande            11.87m     11.45m   37-06.75 
 19 Ellis, Cody               FR Cincinnati C                     10.75m   35-03.25 
 20 Zeigler, Anthony          FR Cincinnati C                     10.33m   33-10.75 
 21 Rose, Daniel              FR Cincinnati C                     10.31m   33-10.00 
 22 Tolliver, Cody            FR Shawnee Stat          10.25m     10.02m   32-10.50 
 23 Eaton, Gunnar             JR Transylvania          10.11m      9.97m   32-08.50 
 24 Llana, Jesse              FR Cincinnati C                      9.32m   30-07.00 
 25 Ashton, Hunter            SO Shawnee Stat           8.81m      8.90m   29-02.50 
 26 Taylor, Austin            FR Shawnee Stat                      7.62m   25-00.00 
 27 Minion, Zachary           JR Transylvania           7.51m      7.38m   24-02.50 
 -- Beegle, Joseph            JR Rio Grande            13.23m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dysert, Zak               SR Baldwin Wall          18.34m     18.83m   61-09.50  10   
  2 Colby, Nick               SR John Carroll          17.55m     18.28m   59-11.75   8   
  3 Hluch, Lane               SR Cedarville            16.15m     15.78m   51-09.25   6   
  4 Jones, Danny              SO Unattached            16.43m     15.77m   51-09.00   5   
  5 Bost, J.J.                SR John Carroll          16.25m     15.33m   50-03.50   4   
  6 Collins, Zachary          JR Rio Grande            14.87m     15.16m   49-09.00   3   
  7 Woods, Milton             SR Baldwin Wall          16.50m     14.83m   48-08.00   2   
  8 Litreal, Dylan            FR Unattached            15.60m     14.77m   48-05.50   1   
  9 Achladis, Ted             JR Baldwin Wall          15.52m     14.68m   48-02.00 
 10 Stricker, Bryce           JR Denison               14.98m     13.85m   45-05.25 
 11 Scouten, Jonathan         SR Cedarville            15.03m     13.61m   44-08.00 
 12 Coriell, Evan             SR Otterbein             14.22m     13.43m   44-00.75 
 13 McManus, Austin           JR Denison               12.77m     12.84m   42-01.50 
 14 Everett, Daniel           SO Rio Grande            12.64m     12.74m   41-09.75 
 15 Tolliver, Cody            FR Shawnee Stat                     12.37m   40-07.00 
 16 Vuono, Nick               JR John Carroll          12.58m     12.36m   40-06.75 
 17 Hannay, Luke              FR Cedarville            12.77m     12.21m   40-00.75 
 18 Balogh, Grant             SO Denison               10.24m     12.16m   39-10.75 
 19 Kemp, Joshua              FR Cincinnati C                     12.10m   39-08.50 
 20 Eaton, Gunnar             JR Transylvania          14.44m     11.83m   38-09.75 
 21 Perry, Antoine            FR Cincinnati C                      9.90m   32-05.75 
 22 Lowe, Montez              SO Cincinnati C                      9.03m   29-07.50 
 23 Rose, Daniel              FR Cincinnati C                      8.56m   28-01.00 
 24 Zeigler, Anthony          FR Cincinnati C                      8.35m   27-04.75 
 25 Taylor, Austin            FR Shawnee Stat           6.42m      6.54m   21-05.50 
 26 Minion, Zachary           JR Transylvania           6.24m      5.54m   18-02.25 
 -- Hoffman, Duncan           FR Cincinnati C                       FOUL            
 -- Ellis, Cody               FR Cincinnati C                       FOUL            
 -- DuVall, Daulton           JR Rio Grande            13.46m       FOUL