Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
Sat Dec 01
11 a.m. / 1 p.m.
at Toy Drive Invitational
in Alliance, Ohio
Sat Jan 19
at Dave Lehman Open
in Westerville, Ohio
Sat Jan 26
12 p.m. / 2:30 p.m.
at Fighting Scots Invitational 3rd Place
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Feb 02
12 p.m. / 2 p.m.
Bob Shannon Invitational 2nd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 02
11 a.m.
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 03
12:30 p.m.
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 09
11 a.m.
at Noke Elite Meet 3rd Place
in Salem, Va.
Sat Feb 16
12 p.m. / 2:30 p.m.
at Kenyon Classic 7th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Feb 16
10:00 am
at Kent State Tune-Up
in Kent, Ohio
Fri Feb 22
5 p.m. / 7 p.m.
NCAC Last Chance Meet
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 23
1 p.m.
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Gambier, Ohio
Sun Feb 24
1:15 p.m.
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Mar 01
12 p.m. / 4 p.m.
at NCAC Championship
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Mar 02
10 a.m. / 2:15 p.m.
at NCAC Championship 6th Place
in Wooster, Ohio
Fri Mar 15
10 a.m. / 3:45 p.m.
at Washington & Lee Carnival
in Lexington, Va.
Sat Mar 16
11 a.m. / 11:50 a.m.
at Washington & Lee Carnival
in Lexington, Va.
Sat Mar 16
11 a.m.
at Muskie Duals
in New Concord, Ohio
Sat Mar 30
10 a.m. / 11 a.m.
at Hilltop Classic 3rd Place
in Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Apr 06
at Marv Frye Invitational 4th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Apr 10
3:30 p.m.
Denison-Wooster Dual Meet 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 13
10 a.m.
at All-Ohio Championship 6th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 20
10 a.m. / 12 p.m.
at Kenyon Spring Invitational 3rd Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Apr 20
10 a.m.
at Kentucky Outdoor Open
in Lexington, Ky. (UK Outdoor Track & Field Complex)
Fri Apr 26
1:30 p.m. / 6 p.m.
Big Red Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Apr 26
8:10 p.m.
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio (Jesse Owens Stadium)
Sat Apr 27
12 p.m.
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 28
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri May 03
12 p.m. / 3 p.m.
at NCAC Championship
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat May 04
10 a.m. / 2:15 p.m.
at NCAC Championship 6th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri May 10
4 p.m.
at Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Wed May 15
11 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 16
1 p.m. / 3:30 p.m.
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 23
at NCAA Championship
@ SPIRE Institute in Geneva, Ohio
Fri May 24
at NCAA Championship
@ SPIRE Institute in Geneva, Ohio
Sat May 25
at NCAA Championship
@ SPIRE Institute in Geneva, Ohio
View Full Schedule

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 07:37 PM
                      All-Ohio Track & Field - 4/13/2019                       
                          Division III Championships                           
                           Ohio Wesleyan University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 46.16  2011        Methodist University                        
    All-Ohio: @ 47.91  4/13/2013   Mount Union, Mount Union                    
                       T Coghlan, M Mahoney, L Brasdovich, V Clutter     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ohio Northern                                         48.61   2  10   
     1) Silva, Kayla FR                 2) Norden, Emily FR               
     3) DeWitt, Stella SO               4) Lavey, Taylor JR               
  2 Otterbein                                             48.85   2   8   
     1) Dennison, Gracie FR             2) Phillips, Sydney JR            
     3) Carey, Megan FR                 4) Warner, Raquel JR              
  3 Ohio Wesleyan                                         49.10   2   6   
     1) Freyhof, Morgan JR              2) Acevedo, Alyssa SR             
     3) Sievers, Megan JR               4) Atkinson, Jaliyah JR           
  4 Case Western                                          49.82   2   5   
     1) Hines, Julie SO                 2) Love, Bari JR                  
     3) Scherf, Ana FR                  4) Newman, Olivia JR              
  5 Wittenberg                                            50.04   2   4   
     1) Clary, Ryelee SO                2) Walker, Alexis FR              
     3) Rolf, Preslee SO                4) Plikerd, Stevie FR             
  6 Oberlin                                               50.09   2   3   
     1) Kennerly, Jada FR               2) Voit, Sarah FR                 
     3) Cook-Gist, Imani SR             4) Tiedemann, Clare FR            
  7 Wooster                                               50.57   2   2   
     1) Palmer, Korri JR                2) Vasta, Maya FR                 
     3) Partridge, Claudia FR           4) Tilton, Akwia JR               
  8 Capital                                               51.20   1   1   
     1) Prall, Kaylee FR                2) Manivanh, Taylor JR            
     3) Hilt, Emily JR                  4) Joseph, Larkin SR              
 -- Muskingum                                               DNF   1 
     1) Lowry, Sydney FR                2) Neville, Spencer FR            
     3) Taylor, Kimberly SR             4) Double, Mary SO                
 -- Baldwin Wallace                                          DQ   2 
     1) Milo, Amanda FR                 2) Nemeth, Grace SR               
     3) Allen, Ky'le SO                 4) Curry, Nina FR                 
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 40.75  2001        Team Ohio                                   
                       Thompson, Lytle, Biokofsky, Thompson              
    All-Ohio: @ 40.85  4/15/2006   Mount Union, Mt. Union                      
                       Saluppo, Garcon, Cunningham, Biacofsky            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Otterbein                                             41.64   2  10   
     1) Rohal, Jack FR                  2) Boales, Tyler FR               
     3) Conlon, Mackenzie JR            4) Febus, Cwinn JR                
  2 Heidelberg                                            42.45   2   8   
     1) Short, Branden FR               2) Paris, Noah FR                 
     3) Stoll, Dan JR                   4) Walkins, Volaskis FR           
  3 Wittenberg                                            43.48   2   6   
     1) Branton, Tyler JR               2) Entsminger, Matt SR            
     3) Farnbauch, Kyle SR              4) Johnson, Brandon JR            
  4 Oberlin                                               43.53   2   5   
     1) Salcido, Victor SO              2) Atallah, Adriano SO            
     3) Clemons, Malachi SO             4) Olsen, John SR                 
  5 Bluffton                                              43.73   2   4   
     1) Williams, Daniel FR             2) Taynor, Dalton FR              
     3) Parker, Christian FR            4) Warlick, Omar SO               
  6 Wooster                                               43.91   2   3   
     1) Pence, Drake SO                 2) Coleman, Kristian FR           
     3) Pollard, Camryn SO              4) Fox, Justin SR                 
  7 Marietta                                              43.92   2   2   
     1) Jones, Anthony SR               2) Dimon, Alex SO                 
     3) Sallee, Albert FR               4) Klopfenstein, Eric JR          
  8 Case Western                                          44.32   1   1   
     1) King, Corey FR                  2) Perez, Juan FR                 
     3) Inzar, Darius SO                4) Hakim Jr., Musa SO             
  9 Capital                                               44.42   1 
     1) Eskra, Joseph FR                2) Meeker, Noah SO                
     3) Moore, Carter FR                4) Williams, Cole FR              
 10 Muskingum                                             44.52   1 
     1) Wallace, Jordan SR              2) Fox, Adam JR                   
     3) Johnston, Aaron FR              4) Chen, Evan FR                  
 11 Defiance                                              45.40   1 
     1) Caris, Gabe SO                  2) Drumm-Turner, Cody SO          
     3) Zartman, Brandon SR             4) Jackson, Vince SO              
 -- Ohio Wesleyan                                           DNF   2 
     1) Sena, Marquis SO                2) Friday, Justin JR              
     3) Morrow, Delontaye SR            4) Davis, Tommy SR                
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10:24.22  2011        Kimberly Chinn, B.W.C.                   
    All-Ohio: @ 10:40.89  4/19/2003   Jessica Textoris, B.W.C.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sandvik, Heather          SR Otterbein             11:18.38   10   
  2 McElroy, Mary Kate        SO Ohio Wesleya          11:22.53    8   
  3 Bush, Rachel              SR Ohio Wesleya          11:27.27    6   
  4 Kelley, Morgan            SO John Carroll          11:30.07    5   
  5 Vestal, Kylie             SO Ohio Norther          11:44.39    4   
  6 Wright, Megan             SO Ohio Norther          11:45.19    3   
  7 Kemerer, Grace            SO Case Western          11:51.26    2   
  8 Amoroso, Jamie            JR John Carroll          11:51.69    1   
  9 Glavin, Shauna            FR John Carroll          11:56.13  
 10 Liloia, Nina              FR Oberlin               11:59.60  
 11 Weiland, Madeleine        SR Oberlin               12:00.62  
 12 Giannuzzi, Cara           SO Case Western          12:09.43  
 13 Vigrass, Rory             FR John Carroll          12:11.39  
 14 Bertholf, Kayla           FR Wooster               12:16.48  
 15 Overfield, Marian         FR Wooster               12:18.26  
 16 Dascani, Jordan           JR Baldwin Wall          12:23.39  
 17 Stickney, Kristine        FR Franciscan (          12:39.66  
 18 Flanagan, Beth            SO Franciscan (          12:58.64  
 19 Watts, Mary               SO Otterbein             13:00.44  
 20 Smith, Alexa              FR Baldwin Wall          13:07.12  
 21 Yepez, Katarina           FR Kenyon                13:14.56  
 22 Rodriguez, Taylor         SR Heidelberg            13:37.23  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 8:51.85  2011        Kent Pecora                               
    All-Ohio: @ 9:07.12  4/19/2003   Bryan Less, Mt. Union                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westcott, David           SR Wooster                9:10.04   10   
  2 Thompson, Jacob           JR Otterbein              9:27.78    8   
  3 Kellogg, Ian              SR Otterbein              9:37.29    6   
  4 Sheely, Grant             SR Oberlin                9:40.68    5   
  5 Roberts, Spencer          SO Baldwin Wall           9:43.61    4   
  6 Long, Nicholas            SR Franciscan (           9:46.99    3   
  7 Vipperman, Seth           JR Otterbein              9:47.88    2   
  8 Rachita, Eric             SO Case Western           9:48.54    1   
  9 Gulick, Connor            JR Bluffton               9:51.77  
 10 Pierson, Ian              FR John Carroll           9:57.53  
 11 Blundell, Dima            SO Case Western           9:58.70  
 12 Beireis, Gage             FR Otterbein             10:00.00  
 13 Zimmerman, Ryan           FR Wittenberg            10:07.27  
 14 Oakley, William           JR Kenyon                10:14.43  
 15 Waterston, Alec           SO Heidelberg            10:15.15  
 16 Paul, Dawson              FR Ohio Norther          10:21.30  
 17 Fitschen-Brown, Rhys      JR Denison               10:23.08  
 18 McQueen, Wyatt            FR Ohio Wesleya          10:23.49  
 19 Symonds, Andrew           JR Heidelberg            10:40.36  
 20 Heermann, Christopher     FR Case Western          10:49.01  
 21 McIntire, Doug            JR Muskingum             11:02.98  
 22 Rus, Andrew               SR Capital               11:15.46  
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 4:22.11  2011        Christy Cazzola                           
    All-Ohio: @ 4:32.55  4/10/2014   Cara DeAngelis, OWU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lamb, Claire              SR Otterbein              4:32.48@  2  10   
  2 Brennan, Kelly            JR Baldwin Wall           4:37.87   2   8   
  3 Foltz, Katy               SR Otterbein              4:39.21   2   6   
  4 Pendola, Bella            JR Baldwin Wall           4:40.99   2   5   
  5 Kile, Madison             SO Baldwin Wall           4:44.94   2   4   
  6 Hoffmann, Jennifer        SR Case Western           4:50.46   2   3   
  7 Purcell, Corrie           SO Oberlin                4:51.27   2   2   
  8 Wargo, Shannon            JR Oberlin                4:55.15   2   1   
  9 Retcher, Chyanne          SO Ohio Norther           4:57.09   2 
 10 Barrington, Bailie        SO Bluffton               4:57.31   2 
 11 VanHoose, Erica           JR Ohio Wesleya           4:57.98   2 
 12 Scott, Anna               FR Oberlin                4:59.31   2 
 13 Fisher, Jana              FR Case Western           5:02.81   1 
 14 Blinkoff, Grace           JR Oberlin                5:05.40   1 
 15 Bournival, Erika          SO Wittenberg             5:05.81   1 
 16 Otte, Molina              SO Baldwin Wall           5:06.77   1 
 17 Vargo, Madison            SO Case Western           5:07.02   1 
 18 Lynn, Annalee             FR Wittenberg             5:07.29   1 
 19 Waters, Maria             SR Mount St. Jo           5:09.84   1 
 20 Henry, Susanna            FR Case Western           5:10.93   1 
 21 Routhier, Madeleine       JR Ohio Norther           5:13.64   1 
 22 Atkins, Elizabeth         FR Franciscan (           5:18.87   1 
 23 Lowe, Kat                 SO Capital                5:19.88   1 
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:48.50  1996        Seneca Lassiter                           
    All-Ohio: @ 3:51.54  1998        Dave Cooper, Mt. Union                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lief, Brian               SR Wooster                3:57.61   3  10   
  2 Dilley, Trevor            SR Otterbein              3:57.64   3   8   
  3 Foster, Benjamin          JR Denison                3:59.45   3   6   
  4 Borek, Mark               SO Franciscan (           4:00.25   3   5   
  5 McGuire, Patrick          JR John Carroll           4:00.67   3   4   
  6 Singer, Logan             FR Case Western           4:00.89   3   3   
  7 Grasing, Daniel           SO Case Western           4:02.20   3   2   
  8 Weigand, Spencer          FR Case Western           4:02.74   3   1   
  9 Hradesky, Mike            JR Case Western           4:03.87   3 
 10 White, Pat                FR John Carroll           4:04.24   2 
 11 Schafer, Kenny            FR Oberlin                4:06.54   3 
 12 Ernest, Gabe              FR John Carroll           4:06.84   2 
 13 Peterson, Eric            SR Heidelberg             4:08.23   3 
 14 Pettit, Aedan             JR Wooster                4:08.87   2 
 15 Luken, Mitch              FR Heidelberg             4:08.98   2 
 16 Juda, Joe                 FR Baldwin Wall           4:09.09   2 
 17 Drushal, David            FR Heidelberg             4:10.38   1 
 18 Borden, Jack              SO Ohio Norther           4:10.57   2 
 19 Daily, Bill               FR Otterbein              4:10.87   2 
 20 Shelton, Andrew           JR Ohio Norther           4:11.94   2 
 21 Reynoso, Jose             SO Baldwin Wall           4:13.86   1 
 22 Tramontano, Alex          SO Ohio Norther           4:14.04   3 
 23 DeLong, Alexander         FR Wooster                4:16.28   1 
 24 Loeper, Ben               JR Ohio Wesleya           4:18.74   1 
 25 Pyle, Jonas               SO Capital                4:21.53   1 
 26 Danis, Luke               SO Mount St. Jo           4:21.84   1 
 27 Green, Jordan             SO Ohio Norther           4:22.71   2 
 28 Hernandez, Austin         FR Bluffton               4:25.45   1 
 29 McIntire, Doug            JR Muskingum              4:34.76   1 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 13.28  1996        Dominique Calloway                          
    All-Ohio: @ 14.02  4/16/2016   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wall               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein                15.01Q -1.9  2 
  2 Spencer, Karrah           SO John Carroll             15.03Q  0.3  3 
  3 Milo, Amanda              FR Baldwin Wall             15.04Q -2.3  1 
  4 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                  15.99Q -3.1  4 
  5 Owens, Courtney           SO Ohio Wesleya             15.53q -1.9  2 
  6 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein                15.57q  0.3  3 
  7 McIntosh, Melinda         JR Ohio Norther             16.03q -1.9  2 
  8 Schoster, Anna            JR Mount St. Jo             16.08q -2.3  1 
  9 Kramer, Kimberly          FR Ohio Norther             16.28  -1.9  2 
 10 Brown, Trinity            FR Ohio Wesleya             16.29  -1.9  2 
 11 Newman, Olivia            JR Case Western             16.30   0.3  3 
 12 Piazza, Antonia           JR John Carroll             16.52  -2.3  1 
 13 McCluer, Sydney           SR Ohio Norther             16.55  -3.1  4 
 14 Tiedemann, Clare          FR Oberlin                  16.57  -2.3  1 
 15 Ross, Erin                SO Ohio Wesleya             16.58   0.3  3 
 16 Impara, Christine         JR Oberlin                  16.82  -2.3  1 
 17 Priest, Katie             FR Ohio Wesleya             16.85  -2.3  1 
 18 McCarty, Abigail          FR Kenyon                   16.91  -1.9  2 
 19 Smith, Louisa             SO Muskingum                17.05  -2.3  1 
 20 Webster, Carolyn          SR Wooster                  17.11   0.3  3 
 21 Johnson, Kayla            FR Baldwin Wall             17.46  -3.1  4 
 22 Clary, Ryelee             SO Wittenberg               17.52  -3.1  4 
 23 Heebner, Maryellen        SR Case Western             17.65  -1.9  2 
 24 Vasta, Maya               FR Wooster                  17.71  -3.1  4 
 25 Schwarzbek, Allison       JR Heidelberg               17.78  -3.1  4 
 26 Moerhman, Mackenzie       SO Defiance                 17.91  -3.1  4 
 27 Kelly, Brigid             FR Franciscan (             18.88   0.3  3 
 28 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein                25.54   0.3  3 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 13.28  1996        Dominique Calloway                          
    All-Ohio: @ 14.02  4/16/2016   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wall               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein                14.66   1.4  10   
  2 Spencer, Karrah           SO John Carroll             14.86   1.4   8   
  3 Milo, Amanda              FR Baldwin Wall             15.12   1.4   6   
  4 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein                15.26   1.4   5   
  5 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                  15.31   1.4   4   
  6 Owens, Courtney           SO Ohio Wesleya             15.43   1.4   3   
  7 Schoster, Anna            JR Mount St. Jo             15.83   1.4   2   
  8 McIntosh, Melinda         JR Ohio Norther             16.02   1.4   1   
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 14.08  1996        John Mc Afee                                
    All-Ohio: @ 14.48  4/17/2010   Steve Brown, OWU                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shade, Brandon            SR Otterbein                14.68Q  1.0  2 
  2 Dimon, Alex               SO Marietta                 14.93Q -0.8  1 
  3 Febus, Cwinn              JR Otterbein                14.97Q -1.0  3 
  4 Klopfenstein, Eric        JR Marietta                 14.88q  1.0  2 
  5 Broomfield, Quinton       SR Ohio Wesleya             15.04q  1.0  2 
  6 Lloyd, Owen               SO Ohio Norther             15.10q  1.0  2 
  7 Rennette, Michael         FR Otterbein                15.36q -1.0  3 
  8 Mustari, Michael          FR Ohio Norther             15.48q -0.8  1 
  9 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein                15.52  -0.8  1 
 10 Farnbauch, Kyle           SR Wittenberg               15.59  -1.0  3 
 11 Oddo, Dominic             JR Case Western             15.94  -0.8  1 
 12 Guyer, Zachary            SO Wittenberg               16.16   1.0  2 
 13 James, Brandon            FR Bluffton                 16.25   1.0  2 
 14 Neal, Arvonte             FR Mount St. Jo             16.37  -1.0  3 
 15 Butler, Jordan            SO Case Western             16.50   1.0  2 
 16 MacIntyre, Cameron        SO Oberlin                  16.52  -0.8  1 
 17 Dennis, Jordan            SR Wooster                  16.57   1.0  2 
 18 Stark, Drew               SR Mount St. Jo             16.75  -0.8  1 
 19 Johnson, Marques          SR Heidelberg               16.77  -1.0  3 
 20 Dixie, James              JR Denison                  16.78  -1.0  3 
 21 Bachinski, Garrin         JR Wittenberg               16.81  -0.8  1 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 14.08  1996        John Mc Afee                                
    All-Ohio: @ 14.48  4/17/2010   Steve Brown, OWU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dimon, Alex               SO Marietta                 14.28   2.6  10   
  2 Shade, Brandon            SR Otterbein                14.40   2.6   8   
  3 Febus, Cwinn              JR Otterbein                14.60   2.6   6   
  4 Broomfield, Quinton       SR Ohio Wesleya             14.95   2.6   5   
  5 Klopfenstein, Eric        JR Marietta                 15.11   2.6   4    15.103
  6 Rennette, Michael         FR Otterbein                15.11   2.6   3    15.106
  7 Mustari, Michael          FR Ohio Norther             15.22   2.6   2   
  8 Lloyd, Owen               SO Ohio Norther             15.40   2.6   1   
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 52.46  1996        Suziann Reid                                
    All-Ohio: @ 54.73  4/13/2013   Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Acosta, Hailey            JR Otterbein                58.26   3  10   
  2 Newton, Marteana          SO Wittenberg               58.89   3   8   
  3 Norden, Emily             FR Ohio Norther             59.89   3   6   
  4 Buchanan, Morgan          FR Otterbein              1:00.07   2   5   
  5 Hines, Julie              SO Case Western           1:00.21   3   4   
  6 Smeltzer, Mary Claire     FR John Carroll           1:01.08   3   3   
  7 Smith, Olivia             SO Oberlin                1:01.35   2   2   
  8 Gifford, Coree            FR Otterbein              1:01.55   2   1   
  9 Allen, Ky'le              SO Baldwin Wall           1:01.63   3 
 10 Bush, Rachel              SR Ohio Wesleya           1:02.10   2 
 11 Haas, Caitlyn             JR Kenyon                 1:02.36   1 
 12 King, Maria               JR Case Western           1:02.50   2 
 13 Rees, Bri                 JR Case Western           1:03.64   3 
 14 LaFond, Ashlin            FR Franciscan (           1:03.92   1 
 15 Lewis, Ashley             SO Mount St. Jo           1:05.99   1 
 16 Groff, Tami               SR Bluffton               1:08.59   1 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 45.62  1996        Obea Moore                                  
    All-Ohio: @ 47.90  4/15/2006   Marque Jones, Wilmington                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stoll, Dan                JR Heidelberg               48.79   3  10   
  2 Winfield, Justin          FR Ohio Wesleya             48.94   3   8   
  3 Haling, Jonathan          JR Case Western             49.01   3   6   
  4 McMichael, William        FR Wooster                  49.36   2   5   
  5 Dimon, Alex               SO Marietta                 49.43   3   4   
  6 Forney, Nathan            JR Otterbein                49.59   3   3   
  7 Fogle, Bobby              SO John Carroll             49.94   3   2   
  8 Fox, Jared                SO Ohio Norther             50.08   2   1   
  9 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein                50.48   3 
 10 Willis, Cameron           FR Mount St. Jo             50.51   2 
 11 Matthews, Nate            FR Baldwin Wall             50.61   2 
 12 Cole, Brandon             SR Baldwin Wall             51.06   2 
 13 Caris, Gabe               SO Defiance                 51.21   2 
 14 Albanese, Austyn          SO Wittenberg               51.74   1 
 15 Olsen, John               SR Oberlin                  52.04   1 
 16 Clemons, Malachi          SO Oberlin                  52.15   2 
 17 Engram, Cincere           SO Otterbein                52.22   2 
 18 Brown, Corbin             JR Capital                  53.47   1 
 19 Towle, Kevin              SR Kenyon                   54.16   1 
 20 Syvertson, Easton         SO Franciscan (             54.82   1 
 -- Dean, Nate                FR Ohio Norther               DNF   3 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 11.54  1996        Jernae Wright                               
    All-Ohio: @ 12.00  4/18/2009   Judy  Bataille, Heidelberg                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Sara             FR John Carroll             12.30Q  3.4  1 
  2 Cannata, Lucia            FR John Carroll             12.33Q  0.2  3  12.327
  3 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein                12.35Q  2.6  2 
  4 Silva, Kayla              FR Ohio Norther             12.48Q  1.7  4 
  5 Nemeth, Grace             SR Baldwin Wall             12.33q  3.4  1  12.327
  6 Hayes, Arinn              FR Heidelberg               12.47q  3.4  1 
  7 Lavey, Taylor             JR Ohio Norther             12.51q  0.2  3 
  8 Grove, Kelsey             JR Heidelberg               12.58q  2.6  2  12.575
  9 Cook-Gist, Imani          SR Oberlin                  12.58   1.7  4  12.580
 10 Khawam, Maya              FR John Carroll             12.63   3.4  1  12.623
 11 Acevedo, Alyssa           SR Ohio Wesleya             12.63   3.4  1  12.627
 12 Manivanh, Taylor          JR Capital                  12.67   0.2  3 
 13 Atkinson, Jaliyah         JR Ohio Wesleya             12.69   2.6  2 
 14 Penna, Izzie              SO John Carroll             12.79   2.6  2 
 15 Tilton, Akwia             JR Wooster                  12.82   1.7  4 
 16 Freyhof, Morgan           JR Ohio Wesleya             12.85   2.6  2 
 17 Phillips, Sydney          JR Otterbein                12.91   1.7  4 
 18 Palmer, Korri             JR Wooster                  13.04   1.7  4 
 19 Plikerd, Stevie           FR Wittenberg               13.05   0.2  3 
 20 Harris, Kiara             FR Ohio Wesleya             13.08   0.2  3  13.078
 21 Curry, Nina               FR Baldwin Wall             13.08   1.7  4  13.079
 22 Love, Bari                JR Case Western             13.09   3.4  1 
 23 Kennerly, Jada            FR Oberlin                  13.26   0.2  3 
 24 Warlick, Keturah          SR Bluffton                 13.30   2.6  2 
 25 Rolf, Preslee             SO Wittenberg               13.37   1.7  4 
 26 Lowry, Sydney             FR Muskingum                13.48   0.2  3 
 27 Lewis, Ashley             SO Mount St. Jo             13.49   3.4  1 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 11.54  1996        Jernae Wright                               
    All-Ohio: @ 12.00  4/18/2009   Judy  Bataille, Heidelberg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cannata, Lucia            FR John Carroll             12.37   1.9  10   
  2 Nemeth, Grace             SR Baldwin Wall             12.42   1.9   8   
  3 Lavey, Taylor             JR Ohio Norther             12.43   1.9   6   
  4 Silva, Kayla              FR Ohio Norther             12.53   1.9   5   
  5 Johnson, Sara             FR John Carroll             12.54   1.9   4   
  6 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein                12.56   1.9   3   
  7 Grove, Kelsey             JR Heidelberg               12.70   1.9   2   
  8 Hayes, Arinn              FR Heidelberg               12.82   1.9   1   
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10.40  4/15/2006   John Biacofsky, Mount Union                 
    All-Ohio: @ 10.40  4/15/2006   John Biacofsky, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Deven               SO John Carroll             10.66Q -0.5  1 
  2 Snow, Hayden              JR John Carroll             10.71Q  2.1  4 
  3 Leverette, Jordan         SR Baldwin Wall             10.79Q  1.7  3 
  4 Atallah, Adriano          SO Oberlin                  11.03Q  2.5  2 
  5 Boales, Tyler             FR Otterbein                10.91q  2.1  4  10.904
  6 Weirich, Cole             SR John Carroll             10.91q  2.1  4  10.907
  7 Sena, Marquis             SO Ohio Wesleya             11.05q -0.5  1 
  8 Davis, Tommy              SR Ohio Wesleya             11.08q  1.7  3 
  9 Friday, Justin            JR Ohio Wesleya             11.11   2.5  2  11.102
 10 Rohal, Jack               FR Otterbein                11.11   2.5  2  11.103
 11 Morrow, Delontaye         SR Ohio Wesleya             11.13   2.5  2 
 12 Perez, Juan               FR Case Western             11.19  -0.5  1 
 13 Meeker, Noah              SO Capital                  11.27   1.7  3 
 14 Walkins, Volaskis         FR Heidelberg               11.28   1.7  3 
 15 Short, Branden            FR Heidelberg               11.35  -0.5  1 
 16 Johnson, Brandon          JR Wittenberg               11.38   2.1  4 
 17 Chen, Evan                FR Muskingum                11.39   1.7  3 
 18 McKee, Noah               SO Ohio Norther             11.40   2.5  2 
 19 Paris, Noah               FR Heidelberg               11.42   2.1  4  11.411
 20 Fox, Justin               SR Wooster                  11.42  -0.5  1  11.415
 21 Williams, Daniel          FR Bluffton                 11.44   1.7  3 
 22 Hakim Jr., Musa           SO Case Western             11.45   2.5  2 
 23 Drumm-Turner, Cody        SO Defiance                 11.46   2.1  4  11.459
 24 Lindsey, Seven            FR Denison                  11.46  -0.5  1  11.460
 25 Inzar, Darius             SO Case Western             11.49  -0.5  1 
 26 Warlick, Omar             SO Bluffton                 11.51   2.5  2  11.504
 27 Coleman, Kristian         FR Wooster                  11.51   2.1  4  11.506
 27 Pence, Drake              SO Wooster                  11.51   1.7  3  11.506
 29 Hale, Isaiah              FR Mount St. Jo             11.65  -0.5  1 
 30 Martin, Max               FR Franciscan (             12.26   2.5  2 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10.40  4/15/2006   John Biacofsky, Mount Union                 
    All-Ohio: @ 10.40  4/15/2006   John Biacofsky, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leverette, Jordan         SR Baldwin Wall             10.55   1.6  10   
  2 Ward, Deven               SO John Carroll             10.62   1.6   8   
  3 Snow, Hayden              JR John Carroll             10.77   1.6   6   
  4 Weirich, Cole             SR John Carroll             10.93   1.6   5   
  5 Boales, Tyler             FR Otterbein                10.99   1.6   4   
  6 Davis, Tommy              SR Ohio Wesleya             11.00   1.6   3   
  7 Sena, Marquis             SO Ohio Wesleya             11.12   1.6   2   
  8 Atallah, Adriano          SO Oberlin                  11.18   1.6   1   
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 2:04.58  1996        Tamieka Grizzle                           
    All-Ohio: @ 2:13.67  4/16/2005   Kim Murley, Denison                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Kelly            JR Baldwin Wall           2:14.06   3  10   
  2 Gray, Alexis              JR Wittenberg             2:14.93   3   8   
  3 Ewing, Avery              SR Ohio Norther           2:15.70   3   6   
  4 Cunningham, Sophy         FR Oberlin                2:17.30   3   5   
  5 Kile, Madison             SO Baldwin Wall           2:18.84   3   4   
  6 Kowalewicz, Gina          SO Otterbein              2:19.82   3   3   
  7 Trebella, Makayla         SO Ohio Wesleya           2:20.49   2   2   
  8 Fox, Michaela             SR Ohio Norther           2:21.08   2   1   
  9 MacElrevey, Madison       SR Otterbein              2:21.85   2 
 10 Smith, Molly              SO Denison                2:22.08   2 
 11 Pasadyn, Vanessa          JR Case Western           2:22.16   2 
 12 Kelley, Emani             SR Wooster                2:22.25   3 
 13 Niekamp, Sophie           SO Kenyon                 2:22.84   1 
 14 Roth, Emma                JR Mount St. Jo           2:23.19   1 
 15 Rumora, Rosa              SR Kenyon                 2:23.85   1 
 16 Fowler, Katie             JR Baldwin Wall           2:24.60   2 
 17 Foltz, Katy               SR Otterbein              2:25.17   3 
 18 Barrington, Bailie        SO Bluffton               2:25.24   2 
 19 Covey, Zoe                SO Wooster                2:25.52   1 
 20 Joseph, Larkin            SR Capital                2:25.90   1 
 21 Allen, Maggie             FR Oberlin                2:26.02   1 
 22 Welker, Lauren            FR Wittenberg             2:26.72   1 
 23 Eid, Shahed               SR Case Western           2:26.96   2 
 24 Sandvik, Heather          SR Otterbein              2:27.10   3 
 25 VanHoose, Erica           JR Ohio Wesleya           2:31.75   1 
 26 DeRenzo, Maria            SR Case Western           2:32.76   1 
 27 Scott, Anna               FR Oberlin                2:32.88   2 
 28 Deiotte, Mikayla          FR Muskingum              2:38.21   1 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 1:49.23  1996        Robert True                               
    All-Ohio: @ 1:50.87  4/12/2008   James O'Brien, ONU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shipman, Mike             FR John Carroll           1:55.92   2  10   
  2 Hradesky, Mike            JR Case Western           1:56.95   3   8   
  3 Klonowski, Matt           SO Wooster                1:57.21   3   6   
  4 Krabacher, Sam            SO Ohio Norther           1:57.45   3   5   
  5 Isaiah, Darcy             JR Ohio Wesleya           1:57.75   3   4    1:57.746
  6 Clancey, Niall            SR Denison                1:57.75   3   3    1:57.749
  7 Singer, Logan             FR Case Western           1:58.14   3   2   
  8 Patton, Thomas            SO Case Western           1:58.28   2   1   
  9 Prather, David            FR Baldwin Wall           1:58.67   2 
 10 Dilley, Trevor            SR Otterbein              1:58.72   3 
 11 Duggan, Austen            SO Franciscan (           1:58.78   3 
 12 Modzelewski, Zack         SR John Carroll           1:59.57   2 
 13 Gulick, Connor            JR Bluffton               2:01.85   1 
 14 Ward, Grant               FR Capital                2:02.22   1 
 15 Chambers, Jack            FR Wittenberg             2:02.25   1 
 16 Foster, Benjamin          JR Denison                2:03.23   3 
 17 Skolosh, Logan            JR Muskingum              2:04.10   1 
 18 Peterson, Eric            SR Heidelberg             2:04.63   2 
 19 Baier, Jeremy             FR Kenyon                 2:05.02   1 
 20 Weigand, Spencer          FR Case Western           2:05.44   2 
 21 Pettit, Aedan             JR Wooster                2:07.31   2 
 22 Gray, Ben                 SO Mount St. Jo           2:09.69   1 
 23 Pierson, Ian              FR John Carroll           2:12.96   2 
 24 Gies, Daren               SR Defiance               2:28.78   1 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Stadium: !   58.93  1996        Charlynna Foster                          
    All-Ohio: @ 1:00.14  4/19/2003   Jackie Dight, ONU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwarzbek, Allison       JR Heidelberg             1:04.35   4  10   
  2 Newman, Olivia            JR Case Western           1:04.68   4   8   
  3 Burke, Emma               JR Wilmington (           1:05.73   4   6   
  4 McCluer, Sydney           SR Ohio Norther           1:06.21   4   5    1:06.201
  5 Fisher, Taylor            SR Ohio Norther           1:06.21   3   4    1:06.202
  6 Jung-Beeman, Oona         JR Oberlin                1:06.62   4   3   
  7 Impara, Christine         JR Oberlin                1:07.06   2   2   
  8 Bedell, Sarah             SR Otterbein              1:07.13   4   1   
  9 McIntosh, Melinda         JR Ohio Norther           1:07.36   2 
 10 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein              1:07.60   4 
 11 Price, Zoe                FR Ohio Wesleya           1:07.67   1 
 12 Ross, Erin                SO Ohio Wesleya           1:07.75   3 
 13 Vasta, Maya               FR Wooster                1:07.92   3 
 14 Piazza, Antonia           JR John Carroll           1:08.07   3 
 15 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein              1:08.71   3 
 16 Brown, Trinity            FR Ohio Wesleya           1:08.80   2 
 17 Hermann, Emily            JR Case Western           1:08.85   3 
 18 Barnhisel, Taylor         SO Wittenberg             1:08.86   2 
 19 Priest, Katie             FR Ohio Wesleya           1:08.92   3 
 20 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein              1:09.36   3 
 21 McCarty, Abigail          FR Kenyon                 1:10.04   1 
 22 Milo, Amanda              FR Baldwin Wall           1:10.66   4 
 23 Cordova, Audrey           JR Wooster                1:11.10   2 
 24 Guiley, Heather           FR Baldwin Wall           1:11.63   1 
 25 Neville, Spencer          FR Muskingum              1:11.72   2 
 26 Klosterman, Ashley        SO Mount St. Jo           1:11.88   1 
 27 Wishman, Maxine           FR Wittenberg             1:12.64   1 
 28 Moerhman, Mackenzie       SO Defiance               1:15.59   1 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 50.92  1996        Angelo Taylor                               
    All-Ohio: @ 52.25  4/10/2014   Tyler Mettille, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Febus, Cwinn              JR Otterbein                52.61   3  10   
  2 Beucler, Kenny            SR Heidelberg               52.97   3   8   
  3 Iannetta, John            SR John Carroll             55.31   3   6   
  4 Sipes, Tanner             SR Otterbein                55.51   3   5   
  5 Broomfield, Quinton       SR Ohio Wesleya             55.72   3   4   
  6 Rennette, Michael         FR Otterbein                56.88   3   3   
  7 Farnbauch, Kyle           SR Wittenberg               56.99   2   2   
  8 Moran, Donovin            SO Ohio Norther             57.91   2   1   
  9 Stark, Drew               SR Mount St. Jo             58.23   2 
 10 Salcido, Victor           SO Oberlin                  58.52   1 
 11 James, Brandon            FR Bluffton                 58.64   3 
 12 Dennis, Jordan            SR Wooster                  58.98   1 
 13 Jones, Anthony            SR Marietta                 59.38   1 
 14 Shade, Brandon            SR Otterbein                59.62   3 
 15 Bachinski, Garrin         JR Wittenberg               59.80   2 
 16 Fuhrer, Zachary           SR Muskingum              1:02.61   1 
 -- Oddo, Dominic             JR Case Western               DNF   2 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 23.52  1996        Nanceen Perry                               
    All-Ohio: @ 24.33  4/13/2013   Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cannata, Lucia            FR John Carroll             25.16   1.1  4  10   
  2 Nemeth, Grace             SR Baldwin Wall             25.47   1.1  4   8   
  3 Grove, Kelsey             JR Heidelberg               25.73   1.0  3   6   
  4 Robinson, Cirrus          JR Ohio Wesleya             25.75   1.1  4   5   
  5 Acosta, Hailey            JR Otterbein                25.81   1.0  3   4   
  6 Lavey, Taylor             JR Ohio Norther             25.83   1.1  4   3   
  7 Johnson, Sara             FR John Carroll             25.84   1.0  3   2   
  8 Powell, Ashura            SR John Carroll             25.93   1.1  4   1   
  9 Warner, Raquel            JR Otterbein                25.99   1.1  4 
 10 Silva, Kayla              FR Ohio Norther             26.01   1.1  4 
 11 Hayes, Arinn              FR Heidelberg               26.29   1.0  3 
 12 Atkinson, Jaliyah         JR Ohio Wesleya             26.33   1.0  3 
 13 Tilton, Akwia             JR Wooster                  26.42   1.1  4 
 14 Phillips, Sydney          JR Otterbein                26.65   1.5  2 
 15 Freyhof, Morgan           JR Ohio Wesleya             26.82   1.5  2 
 16 Cook-Gist, Imani          SR Oberlin                  26.85   1.0  3 
 17 Clary, Ryelee             SO Wittenberg               26.86   0.8  1 
 18 Hines, Julie              SO Case Western             26.90   1.5  2 
 19 Kennerly, Jada            FR Oberlin                  27.04   1.5  2  27.033
 20 Lange, Renee              FR Ohio Norther             27.04   1.5  2  27.035
 21 Love, Bari                JR Case Western             27.17   1.0  3 
 22 Warlick, Keturah          SR Bluffton                 27.31   0.8  1 
 23 Curry, Nina               FR Baldwin Wall             27.47   1.5  2 
 24 Smith, Olivia             SO Oberlin                  27.70   1.5  2 
 25 Lowry, Sydney             FR Muskingum                28.01   0.8  1 
 26 LaFond, Ashlin            FR Franciscan (             28.33   0.8  1 
 27 McManus, Grace            FR Kenyon                   28.45   0.8  1 
 28 Cason, Julia              SR Mount St. Jo             28.86   0.8  1 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 21.03  1997        Bobby Cruse                                 
    All-Ohio: @ 21.42  4/15/2006   John Biacofsky, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Leverette, Jordan         SR Baldwin Wall             21.07@  1.8  4  10   
  2 Ward, Deven               SO John Carroll             21.66   1.8  4   8   
  3 Snow, Hayden              JR John Carroll             21.99   1.8  4   6   
  4 Weirich, Cole             SR John Carroll             22.06   2.6  3   5   
  5 Clark, Garrett            FR John Carroll             22.12   2.6  3   4   
  6 Stoll, Dan                JR Heidelberg               22.20   1.8  4   3   
  7 Forney, Nathan            JR Otterbein                22.25   2.6  3   2   
  8 Boales, Tyler             FR Otterbein                22.37   1.8  4   1   
  9 Haling, Jonathan          JR Case Western             22.39   1.8  4 
 10 Davis, Tommy              SR Ohio Wesleya             22.41   1.8  4 
 11 McMichael, William        FR Wooster                  22.44   2.6  3 
 12 Friday, Justin            JR Ohio Wesleya             22.48   1.8  4 
 13 Winfield, Justin          FR Ohio Wesleya             22.51   2.6  3 
 14 Perez, Juan               FR Case Western             22.60   2.6  3 
 15 Warlick, Omar             SO Bluffton                 22.67   2.9  2 
 16 Meeker, Noah              SO Capital                  22.75   2.9  2 
 17 Entsminger, Matt          SR Wittenberg               22.87   2.9  2 
 18 Cole, Brandon             SR Baldwin Wall             22.88   2.6  3 
 19 Morrow, Delontaye         SR Ohio Wesleya             22.91   2.6  3 
 20 Lindsey, Seven            FR Denison                  22.96   2.5  1  22.956
 21 Orsatti, Michael          SO Franciscan (             22.96   2.5  1  22.958
 22 Caris, Gabe               SO Defiance                 23.02   2.9  2 
 23 Fox, Justin               SR Wooster                  23.23   2.9  2 
 24 Hale, Isaiah              FR Mount St. Jo             23.36   2.5  1 
 25 Johnston, Aaron           FR Muskingum                23.47   2.5  1 
 26 Stewart, Qiyam            JR Kenyon                   23.53   2.5  1 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 16:44.68  2007        Katie Wieferich, Wooster                 
    All-Ohio: @ 17:30.42  4/13/2013   Emma Lehmann, Oberlin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halsten, Linnea           SR Oberlin               17:14.45@  10   
  2 Currey, Allison           JR Otterbein             17:57.36    8   
  3 Laughner, Alyssa          FR Baldwin Wall          18:15.05    6   
  4 Harrigan, Quinn           SR Kenyon                18:19.47    5   
  5 Becker, Emma              FR Kenyon                18:24.17    4   
  6 Pendola, Bella            JR Baldwin Wall          18:27.73    3   
  7 Hoover, Isabelle          FR Wooster               18:33.53    2   
  8 Bryant, Allison           FR Franciscan (          18:34.89    1   
  9 Whitmore, Rue             FR Ohio Norther          18:36.67  
 10 Cash, Alexis              JR Bluffton              18:36.70  
 11 Elkins, Amanda            SR Heidelberg            18:37.66  
 12 von Conta, Phoebe         FR Oberlin               18:41.02  
 13 Myers, Kristina           SR Ohio Norther          18:41.82  
 14 Simko, Erin               SR Otterbein             18:45.94  
 15 Smith, Sydney             SO Otterbein             18:48.38  
 16 Battistoni, Olivia        FR Case Western          18:48.53  
 17 Urso, Rachel              JR Oberlin               18:50.55  
 18 Willson, Emily            FR Denison               18:52.09  
 19 Sears, Ellen              SR Case Western          18:56.18  
 20 Pitcovich, Tessa          FR Ohio Norther          18:56.60  
 21 Gilreath, Lizzy           SO Baldwin Wall          19:11.51  
 22 Trikeriotis, Sophie       SR Case Western          19:15.71  
 23 Hall, Chloe               JR Kenyon                19:21.57  
 24 Solberg, Tommy            SO Denison               19:26.08  
 25 Valentine, Lily           SR Kenyon                19:31.80  
 26 Grainger, Colleen         SR Ohio Norther          19:35.86  
 27 Canright, Elizabeth       FR Wittenberg            19:36.49  
 28 Matteson, Jennie          SR Bluffton              19:45.86  
 29 Chakov, Alexandra         SR Heidelberg            20:03.11  
 30 Otte, Molina              SO Baldwin Wall          20:05.16  
 31 Yessoufou, Amirah         FR Wooster               20:17.17  
 -- Kelley, Morgan            SO John Carroll               DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 14:41.15  2011        Mike Spain                               
    All-Ohio: @ 14:51.54  1998        Dave Cooper, Mt. Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galligan, Liam            SO Franciscan (          14:55.20   10   
  2 Clevinger, Alex           JR Otterbein             15:03.43    8   
  3 Hall, David               JR Case Western          15:07.08    6   
  4 Hoffman, Max              JR Otterbein             15:09.48    5   
  5 Schulze, Spencer          SR Ohio Norther          15:10.78    4   
  6 Roshon, Zach              SR Case Western          15:11.17    3   
  7 Neura, Austin             SR Heidelberg            15:12.05    2   
  8 Sauerbrey, Caden          FR Ohio Norther          15:16.79    1   
  9 Hamed, Ahmed              JR Ohio Wesleya          15:28.09  
 10 Wilson, Isaac             JR Baldwin Wall          15:36.84  
 11 Krupp, Andrew             SO Baldwin Wall          15:38.69  
 12 Strohm, Spencer           JR Otterbein             15:40.62  
 13 Wallace, Braeden          FR Marietta              15:41.32  
 14 Sainey, Cullen            FR Wittenberg            15:42.56  
 15 Mahon, Spencer            SR Baldwin Wall          15:47.49  
 16 Rose, Kyle                SR Kenyon                15:48.67  
 17 Johnson, Tommy            JR Kenyon                15:49.02  
 18 Arnold, Jared             FR John Carroll          15:49.53  
 19 Roberts, Spencer          SO Baldwin Wall          15:53.36  
 20 Green, Andrew             JR Case Western          15:55.48  
 21 Frost, Dakota             JR Bluffton              16:11.88  
 22 McNutt, John              SR Ohio Norther          16:17.13  
 23 Blundell, Dima            SO Case Western          16:20.78  
 24 Hutchins, Nathan          JR Capital               17:33.83  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:41.02  2011        Wartburg College                          
    All-Ohio: @ 3:56.06  4/15/2017   Wittenberg, Wittenberg                    
                         T Barnes, A Gray, A Longshore, K McCohn           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Otterbein                                           4:01.50   2  10   
     1) Acosta, Hailey JR               2) Bedell, Sarah SR               
     3) Buchanan, Morgan FR             4) Warner, Raquel JR              
  2 Ohio Northern                                       4:03.58   2   8   
     1) McCluer, Sydney SR              2) Lavey, Taylor JR               
     3) Norden, Emily FR                4) Ewing, Avery SR                
  3 Wooster                                             4:05.18   2   6   
     1) Kelley, Emani SR                2) Vasta, Maya FR                 
     3) Cordova, Audrey JR              4) Tilton, Akwia JR               
  4 Case Western                                        4:05.70   2   5   
     1) Hines, Julie SO                 2) King, Maria JR                 
     3) Rees, Bri JR                    4) Newman, Olivia JR              
  5 Baldwin Wallace                                     4:06.60   2   4   
     1) Curry, Nina FR                  2) Fowler, Katie JR               
     3) Milo, Amanda FR                 4) Brennan, Kelly JR              
  6 Oberlin                                             4:06.81   2   3   
     1) Smith, Olivia SO                2) Jung-Beeman, Oona JR           
     3) Cunningham, Sophy FR            4) Cook-Gist, Imani SR            
  7 Wittenberg                                          4:07.64   2   2   
     1) Newton, Marteana SO             2) Walker, Alexis FR              
     3) Smith, Gabriella FR             4) Gray, Alexis JR                
  8 Ohio Wesleyan                                       4:10.95   2   1   
     1) Bush, Rachel SR                 2) Ross, Erin SO                  
     3) Trebella, Makayla SO            4) Robinson, Cirrus JR            
  9 Heidelberg                                          4:13.19   1 
     1) Thomas, Jada FR                 2) Grove, Kelsey JR               
     3) Abbitt, Tomea FR                4) Schwarzbek, Allison JR         
 10 Kenyon                                              4:17.21   1 
     1) McManus, Grace FR               2) McCarty, Abigail FR            
     3) Rumora, Rosa SR                 4) Haas, Caitlyn JR               
 11 Mount St. Joseph                                    4:29.91   1 
     1) Klosterman, Ashley SO           2) Lewis, Ashley SO               
     3) Cason, Julia SR                 4) Roth, Emma JR                  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:11.07  2001        Team Ohio                                 
                         Kelley, Williams, Joh, Sylvester                  
    All-Ohio: @ 3:15.17  2014        Mount Union, Mt. Union                    
                         Swisher, Sparks, Gentry, Mettille                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Carroll                                        3:17.72   2  10   
     1) Iannetta, John SR               2) Clark, Garrett FR              
     3) Fogle, Bobby SO                 4) Ward, Deven SO                 
  2 Otterbein                                           3:21.11   2   8   
     1) Conlon, Mackenzie JR            2) Forney, Nathan JR              
     3) Febus, Cwinn JR                 4) Sipes, Tanner SR               
  3 Wilmington (Ohio)                                   3:21.77   2   6   
     1) Richardson, Luke FR             2) Myers, Colin SO                
     3) Phillimore, Elliot SR           4) Knaub, Adam JR                 
  4 Heidelberg                                          3:23.55   2   5   
     1) Peterson, Eric SR               2) Beucler, Kenny SR              
     3) Luken, Mitch FR                 4) Stoll, Dan JR                  
  5 Ohio Wesleyan                                       3:24.22   2   4   
     1) Isaiah, Darcy JR                2) Brock, Kyler SO                
     3) Broomfield, Quinton SR          4) Winfield, Justin FR            
  6 Case Western                                        3:25.77   2   3   
     1) Oddo, Dominic JR                2) Hradesky, Mike JR              
     3) Perez, Juan FR                  4) Haling, Jonathan JR            
  7 Wittenberg                                          3:26.30   2   2   
     1) Albanese, Austyn SO             2) Mayes, Kenneth SR              
     3) Haake, David SO                 4) Farnbauch, Kyle SR             
  8 Marietta                                            3:26.82   2   1   
     1) Dimon, Alex SO                  2) Walker, Tyler FR               
     3) Sallee, Albert FR               4) Klopfenstein, Eric JR          
  9 Wooster                                             3:28.69   1 
     1) Parker, Myles SR                2) Olszewski, Matthew SO          
     3) Lief, Brian SR                  4) McMichael, William FR          
 10 Baldwin Wallace                                     3:29.22   1 
     1) Matthews, Nate FR               2) Cole, Brandon SR               
     3) Prather, David FR               4) Reynoso, Jose SO               
 11 Capital                                             3:31.49   1 
     1) Brown, Corbin JR                2) Meeker, Noah SO                
     3) Moore, Carter FR                4) Pyle, Jonas SO                 
 12 Ohio Northern                                       3:33.94   1 
     1) Benny, Cody SR                  2) Krabacher, Sam SO              
     3) Shelton, Andrew JR              4) Tramontano, Alex SO            
 13 Mount St. Joseph                                    3:39.58   1 
     1) Stark, Drew SR                  2) Hale, Isaiah FR                
     3) Gray, Ben SO                    4) Willis, Cameron FR             
 14 Defiance                                            3:42.94   1 
     1) Caris, Gabe SO                  2) Drumm-Turner, Cody SO          
     3) Zartman, Brandon SR             4) Williams, Terence FR           
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 20-09  1996        Jernae Wright                               
    All-Ohio: @ 5.97m  1996        Kenya Shipp 19-07, Mt. Union                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Tilton, Akwia             JR Wooster                  5.33m   2.4  17-06.00  2  10   
  2 Plikerd, Stevie           FR Wittenberg               5.28m   3.5  17-04.00  2   8   
  3 Webster, Carolyn          SR Wooster                  5.19m   1.2  17-00.50  2   6   
  4 Acevedo, Alyssa           SR Ohio Wesleya             5.17m   2.2  16-11.50  2   5   
  5 Sievers, Megan            JR Ohio Wesleya             5.14m   1.9  16-10.50  2   4   
  6 Tiedemann, Clare          FR Oberlin                  5.00m   1.9  16-05.00  1   3   
  7 DeWitt, Stella            SO Ohio Norther             4.99m   1.8  16-04.50  2   2   
  8 Kelts, Sam                JR Case Western             4.92m   0.1  16-01.75  1   1   
  9 Smiley, Ashley            SO Ohio Wesleya             4.82m   0.1  15-09.75  2 
 10 Djungu-Sungu, Malaika     FR Oberlin                  4.79m   0.9  15-08.75  2 
 11 Double, Mary              SO Muskingum                4.78m   0.2  15-08.25  1 
 12 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein                4.72m   2.0  15-06.00  1 
 13 Dietz, Maddie             FR Baldwin Wall             4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50  1 
 14 Impara, Christine         JR Oberlin                  4.71m   3.3  15-05.50  1 
 15 Mokashi, Aesha            FR Oberlin                  4.63m   3.3  15-02.25  1 
 16 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      SO Marietta                 4.62m   1.3  15-02.00  1 
 17 Scherle, Madeline         FR John Carroll             4.59m   1.7  15-00.75  1 
 18 Johnson, Alexis           SO Wittenberg               4.46m   1.5  14-07.75  2 
 19 Luaces, Isabella          SR Denison                  4.19m   1.3  13-09.00  1 
 -- Hayes, Arinn              FR Heidelberg                FOUL                  2 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 7-01.50  1996        David Larsen                              
    All-Ohio: @   2.11m  2001        Craig Neeley 6-11, OWU                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fritz, Wes                SR Heidelberg               2.00m    6-06.75  10   
  2 Jackson, Vince            SO Defiance                 1.94m    6-04.25   8   
  3 Fleming, Ryan             JR Denison                  1.94m    6-04.25   6   
  4 Petrecca, Jack            SR Wooster                  1.94m    6-04.25   5   
  5 Seman, John               SR Capital                  1.91m    6-03.25   4   
  6 Willis, Cameron           FR Mount St. Jo             1.88m    6-02.00   3   
  7 Oddo, Dominic             JR Case Western             1.83m    6-00.00   1.50
  7 Lloyd, Owen               SO Ohio Norther             1.83m    6-00.00   1.50
  9 Wallace, Jordan           SR Muskingum                1.83m    6-00.00 
 10 Perry, Jaycee             JR Wittenberg               1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Butler, Jordan            SO Case Western             1.83m    6-00.00 
 12 Camden, Keyon             FR Bluffton                 1.78m    5-10.00 
 13 Pajak, Richie             FR Wooster                  1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Eggleston, Ross           FR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 13-07  2011        Abigail Schaffer                            
    All-Ohio: @ 3.92m  4/15/2017   Madison Reed, Ohio Norther                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krause, Maggie            JR Ohio Norther             3.82m   12-06.25  10   
  2 Voit, Sarah               FR Oberlin                  3.55m   11-07.75   8   
  3 Waltz, Abby               SO Case Western             3.55m   11-07.75   6   
  4 Schoster, Anna            JR Mount St. Jo             3.55m   11-07.75   4.50
  4 Stevens, Allison          JR Ohio Norther             3.55m   11-07.75   4.50
  6 Finney, Grace             JR Oberlin                  3.45m   11-03.75   3   
  7 Meyer, Andi               JR Mount St. Jo             3.45m   11-03.75   2   
  8 Kromer, Morgan            FR Wooster                  3.35m   10-11.75   1   
  9 Patton, Chase             FR Ohio Wesleya             3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Hopps-Weber, Georgia      SO Wooster                  3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Kennedy, Kathleen         SO Otterbein                3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 Blunt, Jaimie             SO Otterbein                3.20m   10-06.00 
 13 Mason, Mackenzie          SR Denison                  3.20m   10-06.00 
 14 Barton, Talia             FR Oberlin                  3.20m   10-06.00 
 15 Lewicki, Abby             SO Baldwin Wall             3.05m   10-00.00 
 16 Sheehan, Erin             SO Ohio Wesleya             3.05m   10-00.00 
 16 Shomon, Alexis            JR Ohio Wesleya             3.05m   10-00.00 
 18 Weagraff, Abby            SR Baldwin Wall             2.90m    9-06.25 
 19 Rolf, Preslee             SO Wittenberg               2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
     Stadium: !  58-10  1996        John Davis                                 
    All-Ohio: @ 17.32m  4/15/2017   Lawson Monta, Marietta                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Miller, Josh              SO Capital                 16.38m   53-09.00  2  10   
  2 Bost, J.J.                SR John Carroll            15.49m   50-10.00  2   8   
  3 Heeschen, Michael         JR Ohio Wesleya            15.25m   50-00.50  2   6   
  4 Coriell, Evan             SR Otterbein               15.11m   49-07.00  2   5   
  5 Achladis, Ted             JR Baldwin Wall            15.06m   49-05.00  2   4   
  6 Woods, Milton             JR Baldwin Wall            14.57m   47-09.75  2   3   
  7 Potter, Jordan            SR Kenyon                  14.52m   47-07.75  2   2   
  8 Dysert, Zak               SR Baldwin Wall            14.49m   47-06.50  2   1   
  9 Wilson, Spencer           JR Wooster                 13.92m   45-08.00  1 
 10 Dorsey, D'Anthony         SR Wittenberg              13.13m   43-01.00  1 
 11 Sinn, Hank                SR Oberlin                 12.95m   42-06.00  1 
 12 Growe, Sean               JR Franciscan (            12.55m   41-02.25  1 
 13 Russelberg, Bradley       JR Ohio Norther            12.27m   40-03.25  1 
 14 Vuono, Nick               JR John Carroll            12.07m   39-07.25  1 
 15 Hill, Nate                FR Mount St. Jo            10.86m   35-07.75  1 
 -- Baranoski JR, James       SR Defiance                  FOUL             2 
 -- Jones, John               JR Bluffton                  FOUL             1 
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 178-06  1996        Seilala Sua                                
    All-Ohio: @ 45.58m  1997        Tami Lupton 149-06, Defiance               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Emily           SR Otterbein               44.36m     145-06  2  10   
  2 Laios, Cassandra          SR Case Western            42.08m     138-01  2   8   
  3 Dunn, Kelsey              FR John Carroll            40.79m     133-10  2   6   
  4 Keegan, Jasmine           JR Oberlin                 40.26m     132-01  2   5   
  5 Buckhannon, Brooke        JR Baldwin Wall            39.66m     130-01  2   4   
  6 Hurtt, Olivia             FR John Carroll            38.35m     125-10  2   3   
  7 English, Maya             JR Oberlin                 37.97m     124-07  2   2   
  8 Swary, Mackenzie          SR Otterbein               36.82m     120-10  2   1   
  9 Harris, Tia               SR Ohio Norther            36.38m     119-04  2 
 10 Page-Boyd, Alexia         JR Heidelberg              36.01m     118-02  1 
 11 Blair, Victoria           FR Oberlin                 35.84m     117-07  2 
 12 Combs, Kathryn            FR Wittenberg              35.48m     116-05  1 
 13 Vrancken, Anna            SO Denison                 34.40m     112-10  1 
 14 Schmoll, Ashley           FR Denison                 34.09m     111-10  2 
 15 Bowman, Madison           JR Defiance                34.04m     111-08  1 
 16 Walker, Juliann           FR John Carroll            33.12m     108-08  2 
 17 Dixon, Bailey             FR Capital                 32.87m     107-10  1 
 18 Skolnick, Rebecca         FR Denison                 32.81m     107-08  2 
 19 Dubenion, Khloe           FR Ohio Wesleya            32.73m     107-04  1 
 20 Lux, Kiersten             JR Mount St. Jo            32.70m     107-03  1 
 21 Goubeaux, Tara            FR Muskingum               32.51m     106-08  1 
 22 Sedlak, Hannah            FR John Carroll            32.45m     106-05  2 
 23 Burke, McKenzie           FR Baldwin Wall            32.39m     106-03  1 
 24 Fox, Stephanie            SO Bluffton                32.24m     105-09  1 
 25 Priest, Annie             FR Marietta                31.59m     103-08  1 
 26 Hammelef, Emma            SO Case Western            31.35m     102-10  2 
 27 Jackson, Taylor           SO Case Western            29.88m      98-00  1 
 28 Reece, Kayla              FR Case Western            29.85m      97-11  1 
 29 Warndorf, Haley           SO Mount St. Jo            27.92m      91-07  1 
 30 Kelly, Brigid             FR Franciscan (            25.57m      83-11  1 
 
Event 28  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 230-04  1996        Troy Burkholder                            
    All-Ohio: @ 60.91m  2010        Michael Pankowski 199-10, Marietta         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Jacob            SO John Carroll            54.62m     179-02  10   
  2 Dreyer, Kevin             SO Muskingum               50.39m     165-04   8   
  3 Sainz, Esteban            FR Denison                 49.85m     163-06   6   
  4 Maldonado, Ivan           JR Denison                 49.35m     161-11   5   
  5 Dixie, James              JR Denison                 47.90m     157-02   4   
  6 MacIntyre, Cameron        SO Oberlin                 47.09m     154-06   3   
  7 Heeschen, Michael         JR Ohio Wesleya            45.01m     147-08   2   
  8 Staley, Matt              FR Baldwin Wall            41.63m     136-07   1   
  9 Guyer, Zachary            SO Wittenberg              41.12m     134-11 
 10 Ross, Spencer             SO Defiance                39.75m     130-05 
 11 Burnam, Miles             SR Otterbein               36.99m     121-04 
 12 Walkins, Volaskis         FR Heidelberg              32.64m     107-01 
 13 Childers, Levi            JR Marietta                32.38m     106-03 
 
Event 29  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 6-02.75  1996        Erin Aldrich 6-02.75                      
    All-Ohio: @   1.74m  1996        Emily Herring 5-8.5, Wilmington           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pullins, Laura            SO Marietta                 1.68m    5-06.00  10   
  2 Robinson, Cirrus          JR Ohio Wesleya             1.65m    5-05.00   8   
  3 Partridge, Claudia        FR Wooster                  1.60m    5-03.00   6   
  4 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                  1.60m    5-03.00   5   
  5 Moore, Tiffany            JR Ohio Wesleya             1.60m    5-03.00   4   
  6 Meyer, Andi               JR Mount St. Jo             1.55m    5-01.00   3   
  7 Linn, Nikki               JR John Carroll             1.55m    5-01.00   2   
  8 Webster, Carolyn          SR Wooster                  1.50m    4-11.00   0.50
  8 Lemire, Duffy             SO Kenyon                   1.50m    4-11.00   0.50
 10 Robinson, Megan           SR Oberlin                  1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Gutelius, Danni           SO Denison                  1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Culver, Jenna             FR Otterbein                1.50m    4-11.00 
 13 Ellyson, Emily            JR Muskingum                1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Johnson, Kayla            FR Baldwin Wall             1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Siefker, Jessica          FR Ohio Norther             1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Blais, Amanda             JR Otterbein                1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein                1.45m    4-09.00 
 18 Sutherland, Savannah      FR Heidelberg               1.40m    4-07.00 
 19 Smith, Louisa             SO Muskingum                1.40m    4-07.00 
 20 Kelts, Sam                JR Case Western             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 17-03  2011        Peter Geraghty                              
    All-Ohio: @ 5.08m  1993        Chad Thomas 16-8, Muskingum                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Jayson       JR Ohio Wesleya             4.56m   14-11.50  10   
  2 Buderer, Andrew           FR Ohio Norther             4.46m   14-07.50   8   
  3 Fox, Adam                 JR Muskingum                4.36m   14-03.50   6   
  4 Shellhaas, Luke           FR Ohio Norther             4.36m   14-03.50   5   
  5 Verdugo, Joey             FR Ohio Wesleya             4.26m   13-11.75   4   
  6 Eskra, Joseph             FR Capital                  4.16m   13-07.75   2.50
  6 Chirdon, Jesse            JR Otterbein                4.16m   13-07.75   2.50
  8 Kauffman, Justin          JR Bluffton                 3.86m   12-08.00   1   
  9 Burns, Ryan               SO Case Western             3.56m   11-08.00 
 -- Kovatch, James            JR Marietta                    NH            
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
     Stadium: !  49-11  1996        Seilala Sua                                
    All-Ohio: @ 13.68m  2008        Allyson Tobin 44-10.75, Otterbein          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Emily           SR Otterbein               13.39m   43-11.25  3  10   
  2 Laios, Cassandra          SR Case Western            13.29m   43-07.25  3   8   
  3 Buckhannon, Brooke        JR Baldwin Wall            13.14m   43-01.50  3   6   
  4 Harris, Tia               SR Ohio Norther            12.92m   42-04.75  3   5   
  5 McClain, Naeisha          JR Oberlin                 12.23m   40-01.50  3   4   
  6 Hurtt, Olivia             FR John Carroll            12.10m   39-08.50  3   3   
  7 Conley, Chayanne          FR Ohio Wesleya            12.00m   39-04.50  3   2   
  8 Neville, Kasey            FR Marietta                11.94m   39-02.25  3   1   
  9 Lee, Kassie               JR Capital                 11.65m   38-02.75  2 
 10 Keegan, Jasmine           JR Oberlin                 11.60m   38-00.75  2 
 11 Sedlak, Hannah            FR John Carroll            11.58m   38-00.00  3 
 12 Swary, Mackenzie          SR Otterbein               11.41m   37-05.25  3 
 13 Blair, Victoria           FR Oberlin                 11.36m   37-03.25  3 
 14 Davis, Emoni              FR John Carroll            11.31m   37-01.25  3 
 15 Priest, Annie             FR Marietta                11.30m   37-01.00  2 
 16 DeLong, Maelinn           SR Bluffton                11.18m   36-08.25  2 
 17 Carroll, Shannon          SR Case Western            10.89m   35-08.75  2 
 18 Jackson, Taylor           SO Case Western            10.87m   35-08.00  2 
 19 McPheters, Ari            SO Ohio Wesleya            10.75m   35-03.25  2 
 20 Ackerman, Leah            FR Denison                 10.69m   35-01.00  2 
 21 Hickey, Ashlynn           JR Ohio Norther            10.67m   35-00.25  1 
 22 Bowman, Madison           JR Defiance                10.60m   34-09.50  1 
 23 Vrancken, Anna            SO Denison                 10.58m   34-08.50  1 
 24 Burke, McKenzie           FR Baldwin Wall            10.58m   34-08.50  2 
 25 Wulff, Haley              JR Heidelberg              10.48m   34-04.75  1 
 26 Gaddy, Eleanor            SO Case Western            10.44m   34-03.00  2 
 27 Fox, Stephanie            SO Bluffton                10.43m   34-02.75  2 
 28 Barch, Shannon            SO Ohio Norther            10.38m   34-00.75  1 
 29 Combs, Kathryn            FR Wittenberg              10.17m   33-04.50  1 
 30 Schmoll, Ashley           FR Denison                 10.06m   33-00.25  2 
 31 Haggerty, Madison         JR Ohio Wesleya             9.99m   32-09.50  1 
 32 Lux, Kiersten             JR Mount St. Jo             9.82m   32-02.75  1 
 33 Warndorf, Haley           SO Mount St. Jo             9.59m   31-05.75  1 
 34 Regan, Emily              FR Muskingum                9.01m   29-06.75  1 
 35 Kelly, Brigid             FR Franciscan (             8.28m   27-02.00  1 
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 25-03.25  1996        Melvin Lister                            
    All-Ohio: @    7.94m  1996        Shawn Watson 26-0.5, Mt. Union           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Oddo, Dominic             JR Case Western             6.88m   0.8  22-07.00  2  10   
  2 Rohal, Jack               FR Otterbein                6.69m   1.3  21-11.50  2   8   
  3 Judd, Noah                FR Bluffton                 6.69m   0.6  21-11.50  2   6   
  4 Butler, Jordan            SO Case Western             6.64m   0.4  21-09.50  2   5   
  5 Dixie, James              JR Denison                  6.52m   2.0  21-04.75  2   4   
  6 Neal, Arvonte             FR Mount St. Jo             6.40m   0.4  21-00.00  2   3   
  7 Gleeson, Ryan             SR Oberlin                  6.39m   1.7  20-11.75  2   2   
  8 Suresh, Ananth            SR Case Western             6.32m   2.2  20-09.00  1   1   
  9 Shepardson, Grant         FR Wittenberg               6.31m   2.5  20-08.50  1 
 10 Coplin, Jacob             JR Denison                  6.29m   0.1  20-07.75  1 
 11 Fritz, Wes                SR Heidelberg               6.29m   1.5  20-07.75  2 
 12 Morrow, Delontaye         SR Ohio Wesleya             6.27m   1.3  20-07.00  2 
 13 Orr, Tanner               SR Kenyon                   6.19m   0.2  20-03.75  2 
 14 Varnadoe, Paul            FR Wittenberg               6.18m   0.8  20-03.50  1 
 15 Willis, Cameron           FR Mount St. Jo             6.12m   2.4  20-01.00  1 
 16 Asare, Kofi               FR Oberlin                  6.10m   1.4  20-00.25  1 
 17 Cheney, Clay              SO Ohio Wesleya             6.07m   0.9  19-11.00  2 
 18 Perez, Juan               FR Case Western             5.92m   2.1  19-05.25  1 
 19 Hibbard, Connor           SO Oberlin                  5.90m  -0.2  19-04.25  1 
 20 Chin, Alex                SR Denison                  5.90m   1.8  19-04.25  1 
 21 Atallah, Adriano          SO Oberlin                  5.86m   1.0  19-02.75  2 
 22 Fletcher, Cecil           FR Ohio Wesleya             5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50  1 
 23 Jones, Anthony            SR Marietta                 5.46m  -0.9  17-11.00  1 
 24 O'Hearn, Treyvon          FR Ohio Wesleya             5.34m   1.9  17-06.25  1 
 
Event 33  Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 162-05  1996        Emily Carlsten                             
    All-Ohio: @ 38.64m  1995        Kristenne Robinson 126-09, BWC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Shannon          SR Case Western            38.93m@    127-09  2  10   
  2 Pilewski, Nicole          SR John Carroll            36.56m     119-11  2   8   
  3 Pavlick, Marija           FR Denison                 36.40m     119-05  2   6   
  4 Acevedo, Alyssa           SR Ohio Wesleya            34.94m     114-07  2   5   
  5 Holland-Kerkes, Trustyn   SO Muskingum               32.94m     108-01  2   4   
  6 Copley, Jena              SO Wooster                 32.81m     107-08  1   3   
  7 Strawbridge, Alex         FR Baldwin Wall            32.58m     106-11  2   2   
  8 Schmoll, Ashley           FR Denison                 32.35m     106-02  1   1   
  9 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      SO Marietta                32.17m     105-06  2 
 10 Cavicchio, Millie         SR Oberlin                 31.24m     102-06  2 
 11 Zumack, Emily             SO Muskingum               29.96m      98-03  2 
 12 Allen, Maggie             FR Oberlin                 29.37m      96-04  2 
 13 Barnhisel, Taylor         SO Wittenberg              28.29m      92-10  1 
 14 Solomon, Rachel           SO Franciscan (            28.25m      92-08  1 
 15 Gaddy, Eleanor            SO Case Western            27.89m      91-06  1 
 16 Skolnick, Rebecca         FR Denison                 27.49m      90-02  1 
 17 Kramer, Kimberly          FR Ohio Norther            25.11m      82-04  1 
 18 Kochel, Kirsten           FR Heidelberg              22.32m      73-03  1 
 19 Newman, Blake             FR Defiance                20.14m      66-01  1 
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 190-09  1996        Casey Malone                               
    All-Ohio: @ 52.74m  4/15/2006   Justin Rodhe 173-0, Mt. Union              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Colby, Nick               SR John Carroll            50.14m     164-06  2  10   
  2 Dysert, Zak               SR Baldwin Wall            47.59m     156-02  2   8   
  3 Bost, J.J.                SR John Carroll            47.24m     155-00  2   6   
  4 Achladis, Ted             JR Baldwin Wall            46.94m     154-00  2   5   
  5 Bradshaw, Matt            SO Ohio Norther            45.88m     150-06  2   4   
  6 Miller, Josh              SO Capital                 43.69m     143-04  2   3   
  7 Potter, Jordan            SR Kenyon                  43.05m     141-03  2   2   
  8 Castillo, Javier          SR Defiance                41.96m     137-08  2   1   
  9 Wilson, Spencer           JR Wooster                 41.27m     135-05  1 
 10 Sinn, Hank                SR Oberlin                 39.92m     131-00  1 
 11 Coriell, Evan             SR Otterbein               39.06m     128-02  2 
 12 Henson, JJ                FR Case Western            38.89m     127-07  1 
 13 Greene, Conor             FR Wooster                 38.72m     127-00  1 
 14 Jones, John               JR Bluffton                37.56m     123-03  1 
 15 Quimby, Curtis            SR Wittenberg              36.80m     120-09  1 
 16 McManus, Austin           JR Denison                 36.14m     118-07  1 
 17 Woods, Milton             JR Baldwin Wall            33.77m     110-09  1 
 18 Hammond, Noah             FR Mount St. Jo            32.25m     105-10  1 
 -- O'Conner, Derrick         JR Otterbein                 FOUL             1 
 -- Seay, Jonathan            JR Wittenberg                FOUL             1 
 
Event 35  Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 43-01.75  1996        Nicole Gamble                            
    All-Ohio: @   12.08m  4/16/2004   Doreen Nagawa 39-07.75, Wilmington       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Phoennik, Courtney        SO John Carroll            11.47m   1.3  37-07.75  2  10   
  2 DeLuca, Maria             SO John Carroll            11.15m  +0.0  36-07.00  2   8   
  3 Manivanh, Taylor          JR Capital                 11.09m   2.0  36-04.75  2   6   
  4 Kelts, Sam                JR Case Western            10.97m   1.8  36-00.00  2   5   
  5 Johnson, Alexis           SO Wittenberg              10.73m   0.1  35-02.50  2   4   
  6 Frandanisa, Katelyn       SR John Carroll            10.63m   2.4  34-10.50  2   3   
  7 Harris, Kiara             FR Ohio Wesleya            10.50m   2.8  34-05.50  2   2   
  8 Plikerd, Stevie           FR Wittenberg              10.49m   2.5  34-05.00  2   1   
  9 DeWitt, Stella            SO Ohio Norther            10.39m   1.3  34-01.25  1 
 10 Edwards, Jessica          SR Baldwin Wall            10.15m   1.0  33-03.75  1 
 11 Day, Tamsin               SO Otterbein               10.07m   2.0  33-00.50  1 
 12 duSaire, Anna             FR Ohio Wesleya             9.86m   1.4  32-04.25  1 
 13 Smiley, Ashley            SO Ohio Wesleya             9.83m   1.7  32-03.00  1 
 14 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein                9.75m   2.0  32-00.00  1 
 15 Renick, Saralee           FR Wooster                  9.66m   1.7  31-08.50  1 
 16 LeMoine, Kathryn          FR Case Western             9.51m  -0.1  31-02.50  1 
 17 Arline, Andrea            SO Case Western             9.31m   1.3  30-06.50  1 
 -- Crane, Mallory            SR Wooster                   FOUL                  1 
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 51-08.50  1996        Levar Anderson                           
    All-Ohio: @   15.01m  1996        Shawn Watson 49-03, Mt. Union            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Carter, David             SR Denison                 13.82m   1.8  45-04.25  2  10   
  2 Suresh, Ananth            SR Case Western            13.46m   1.6  44-02.00  2   8   
  3 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein               12.90m   1.2  42-04.00  2   6   
  4 Coleman, Kristian         FR Wooster                 12.81m   1.6  42-00.50  2   5   
  5 Asare, Kofi               FR Oberlin                 12.79m   0.9  41-11.50  2   4   
  6 Dixie, James              JR Denison                 12.76m   1.4  41-10.50  1   3   
  7 Fox, Adam                 JR Muskingum               12.73m   0.3  41-09.25  1   2   
  8 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien    SO Ohio Wesleya            12.69m   1.6  41-07.75  2   1   
  9 Peregoncev, Anton         FR John Carroll            12.66m   1.1  41-06.50  1 
 10 Varnadoe, Paul            FR Wittenberg              12.19m   2.1  40-00.00  1 
 11 James, Brandon            FR Bluffton                12.12m   2.0  39-09.25  2 
 12 Shepardson, Grant         FR Wittenberg              12.09m   2.7  39-08.00  1 
 13 Rohal, Jack               FR Otterbein               12.02m   1.0  39-05.25  2 
 14 Jones, Anthony            SR Marietta                12.00m   1.8  39-04.50  1 
 15 Johnson, Marques          SR Heidelberg              11.98m   1.5  39-03.75  2 
 16 Wardlow, Chris            JR John Carroll            11.94m   1.0  39-02.25  1 
 17 Hayes, Nate               SO Capital                 11.93m   1.8  39-01.75  1 
 -- Atmodimedjo, De'Andro     SO Mount St. Jo              FOUL                  1 
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 199-11  2011        Holly Ozanich                              
    All-Ohio: @ 48.72m  4/15/2017   Ana Richardson, Oberlin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Laios, Cassandra          SR Case Western            55.05m@    180-07  2  10   
  2 Buckhannon, Brooke        JR Baldwin Wall            51.49m@    168-11  2   8   
  3 English, Maya             JR Oberlin                 48.82m@    160-02  2   6   
  4 Finnegan, Emily           SR Otterbein               47.76m     156-08  2   5   
  5 Hurtt, Olivia             FR John Carroll            47.25m     155-00  2   4   
  6 Keegan, Jasmine           JR Oberlin                 46.94m     154-00  2   3   
  7 Harris, Tia               SR Ohio Norther            45.31m     148-08  2   2   
  8 Lee, Kassie               JR Capital                 44.72m     146-09  2   1   
  9 Yu, Marina                SR Case Western            44.62m     146-05  2 
 10 Neville, Kasey            FR Marietta                43.66m     143-03  1 
 11 Dunn, Kelsey              FR John Carroll            43.35m     142-03  1 
 12 Reece, Kayla              FR Case Western            43.28m     142-00  2 
 13 Bowman, Madison           JR Defiance                41.20m     135-02  2 
 14 Eley, Hannah              SO Wittenberg              41.11m     134-10  2 
 15 Vrancken, Anna            SO Denison                 40.91m     134-03  2 
 16 Lux, Kiersten             JR Mount St. Jo            40.37m     132-05  1 
 17 Swary, Mackenzie          SR Otterbein               40.27m     132-01  1 
 18 Sedlak, Hannah            FR John Carroll            39.26m     128-10  1 
 19 Hickey, Ashlynn           JR Ohio Norther            37.79m     124-00  1 
 20 Wulff, Haley              JR Heidelberg              37.09m     121-08  1 
 21 Jakubcin, Kelsey          SO Heidelberg              36.81m     120-09  1 
 22 Haggerty, Madison         JR Ohio Wesleya            36.73m     120-06  1 
 23 Ackerman, Leah            FR Denison                 36.27m     119-00  1 
 24 Regan, Emily              FR Muskingum               35.43m     116-03  1 
 25 DeLong, Maelinn           SR Bluffton                34.71m     113-10  1 
 26 Gibson, Kayla             JR Mount St. Jo            30.71m     100-09  1 
 -- Jackson, Taylor           SO Case Western              FOUL             2 
 -- McClain, Naeisha          JR Oberlin                   FOUL             1 
 -- Priest, Annie             FR Marietta                  FOUL             1 
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 213-11  2011        Eric Flores                                
    All-Ohio: @ 59.40m  2010        Kevin Phipps 194-10, BWC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Dysert, Zak               SR Baldwin Wall            64.21m@    210-08  2  10   
  2 Colby, Nick               SR John Carroll            57.62m     189-00  2   8   
  3 Sinn, Hank                SR Oberlin                 54.54m     178-11  2   6   
  4 Bradshaw, Matt            SO Ohio Norther            53.73m     176-03  2   5   
  5 Castillo, Javier          SR Defiance                49.82m     163-05  2   4   
  6 Fahler, Andrew            SR Defiance                49.04m     160-11  2   3   
  7 Stricker, Bryce           JR Denison                 48.81m     160-02  2   2   
  8 Ntia, Zac                 FR Oberlin                 46.50m     152-07  1   1   
  9 Miller, Josh              SO Capital                 45.41m     149-00  1 
 10 Wilson, Spencer           JR Wooster                 45.17m     148-02  2 
 11 Dorsey, D'Anthony         SR Wittenberg              45.10m     147-11  2 
 12 Seay, Jonathan            JR Wittenberg              44.75m     146-10  2 
 13 Vuono, Nick               JR John Carroll            42.92m     140-10  1 
 14 Holden, Brian             JR Case Western            42.58m     139-08  2 
 15 Jones, John               JR Bluffton                40.66m     133-05  2 
 16 Baranoski JR, James       SR Defiance                39.90m     130-11  1 
 17 Quimby, Curtis            SR Wittenberg              39.62m     130-00  1 
 18 DeWiggins, Christian      SO Ohio Wesleya            39.42m     129-04  1 
 19 Friel, James              SO Oberlin                 38.83m     127-05  1 
 20 McManus, Austin           JR Denison                 38.68m     126-11  1 
 21 Kantor, Michael           JR Otterbein               33.63m     110-04  1 
 22 Anderson, Andre           SR Mount St. Jo            32.81m     107-08  1 
 -- Bost, J.J.                SR John Carroll              FOUL             1 
 -- Woods, Milton             JR Baldwin Wall              FOUL             1 
 -- Sube, Alex                SO Ohio Norther              FOUL             1 
 
Event 39  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 35:11.67  2011        Jennifer Gossels, Denison                
    All-Ohio: @ 35:58.43  4/11/2009   Katie Navarre, Denison                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Kiera              SO Case Western          39:32.01   10   
  2 Ludwig, Andrea            SR Kenyon                39:46.35    8   
  3 Culberg, Caitlin          SR Ohio Wesleya          40:39.28    6   
  4 Alexander, Danielle       FR Otterbein             41:13.53    5   
  5 Daugherty, Caroline       SR Kenyon                41:21.01    4   
  6 Burns, Emma               SO Otterbein             41:39.43    3   
  7 Balch, Meagan             FR Denison               41:51.75    2   
  8 Bush, Hannah              SO Ohio Wesleya          42:12.94    1   
  9 Daulbaugh, Jenna          FR Baldwin Wall          42:40.42  
 10 Vaughn, Megan             SO Baldwin Wall          43:00.91  
 11 Rohrer, Lydia             SO Otterbein             43:28.65  
 12 Makowski, Claire          SO Baldwin Wall          44:22.45  
 13 Ferrero, Danielle         SO Otterbein             45:30.29  
 14 Nagy, Hannah              JR Baldwin Wall          45:50.19  
 15 Cain, Sydni               SO Franciscan (          48:40.34  
 16 Lorentz, Sydney           FR Franciscan (          48:41.66  
 17 Smith, Taylor             FR Franciscan (          49:07.03  
 -- Thompson, Sophia          FR Ohio Norther               DNF  
 
Event 40  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 29:58.92  2011        Mike Spain                               
    All-Ohio: @ 31:16.19  4/13/2013   Kenneth Janosko, Baldwin-Wall            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Razanauskas, Trey         SO Case Western          30:49.55@  10   
  2 McCarthy, Grant           JR Case Western          31:36.19    8   
  3 Ehret, Jamey              JR Otterbein             32:25.73    6   
  4 Feinknopf, Jackson        SR Wooster               32:31.00    5   
  5 Estes, Ryan               FR Otterbein             32:41.43    4   
  6 Cromwell, Adam            SO Denison               32:45.83    3   
  7 Iriye, Robert             SR Case Western          32:47.96    2   
  8 Mehalic, Jason            FR Otterbein             32:57.29    1   
  9 Klein, Michael            JR Case Western          33:13.79  
 10 Lewis, Vincent            JR Kenyon                33:44.73  
 11 Stuckman, Grady           JR Franciscan (          33:47.40  
 12 Loeper, Alex              FR Ohio Norther          33:47.56  
 13 McKean, Dylan             SO Ohio Norther          33:52.36  
 14 Marchetti, Jack           SR Denison               34:08.38  
 15 Taylor, Will              JR Oberlin               34:13.43  
 16 Eckert, Jonah             SR Bluffton              34:58.30  
 17 Mourguet, Justin          SR Heidelberg            35:03.23  
 18 Frame, Daniel             SR Ohio Wesleya          35:08.75  
 19 Salerno, Larry            SO Baldwin Wall          35:35.34  
 20 Ginell, Keanan            FR Denison               35:45.19  
 21 Jasper, Tim               JR Heidelberg            35:56.77  
 22 Gillen, Greg              SO Oberlin               35:58.23  
 23 Watters, Clayton          JR Denison               36:00.71  
 24 Sobus, Michael            FR Franciscan (          37:30.11  
 25 Spohn, William            FR Kenyon                39:33.22  
 26 Murphy, Matthew           SO Franciscan (          43:44.39  
 -- Skaff, Griffin            JR Ohio Norther               DNF  
 
Event 41  Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    All-Ohio: @  6436  4/15/2017   Nate Newman, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oddo, Dominic             JR Case Western              6097      10   
  2 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein                 5900       8   
  4 Fox, Adam                 JR Muskingum                 5251       6   
  5 Eggleston, Ross           FR Ohio Wesleya              4469       5   
  6 Guyer, Zachary            SO Wittenberg                4259       4   
  7 Blankenship, Jayson       JR Ohio Wesleya              3824       3   
  3 Holt, Landon              JR Brescia                  X5852     
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 11.63  4/15/2017   Dan Stoll, Heidelberg                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  2 Oddo, Dominic             JR Case Western             11.34@  1.4    786
  3 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein                11.37@  1.4    780
  5 Fox, Adam                 JR Muskingum                11.81   1.4    689
  6 Blankenship, Jayson       JR Ohio Wesleya             11.85   1.4    681
  6 Guyer, Zachary            SO Wittenberg               11.85   1.4    681
  8 Eggleston, Ross           FR Ohio Wesleya             12.36   1.4    582
  1 Holt, Landon              JR Brescia                 X11.15   1.4    827
  4 Sheryak, Joe              SR Hanover                 X11.48   1.4    757
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 312.50m  1996        Shawn Watson, Mt. Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Oddo, Dominic             JR Case Western             6.31m  -2.5  20-08.50    655
  3 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein                6.17m  -2.1  20-03.00    624
  5 Fox, Adam                 JR Muskingum                6.04m  -0.3  19-09.75    595
  6 Guyer, Zachary            SO Wittenberg               5.26m  -0.9  17-03.25    433
  7 Blankenship, Jayson       JR Ohio Wesleya             5.24m  -1.2  17-02.25    429
  8 Eggleston, Ross           FR Ohio Wesleya             5.19m  -1.2  17-00.50    419
  2 Sheryak, Joe              SR Hanover                 X6.24m  -0.3  20-05.75    639
  4 Holt, Landon              JR Brescia                 X6.10m  -2.0  20-00.25    608
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 11.81m  4/15/2017   Nate Newman, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guyer, Zachary            SO Wittenberg              10.36m   34-00.00    507
  2 Blankenship, Jayson       JR Ohio Wesleya            10.29m   33-09.25    503
  3 Oddo, Dominic             JR Case Western            10.13m   33-03.00    493
  5 Fox, Adam                 JR Muskingum                9.86m   32-04.25    477
  6 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein                9.77m   32-00.75    472
  8 Eggleston, Ross           FR Ohio Wesleya             7.09m   23-03.25    313
  4 Sheryak, Joe              SR Hanover                X10.06m   33-00.25    489
  7 Holt, Landon              JR Brescia                 X9.03m   29-07.50    428
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 83.00m  2001        Craig Neeley, Wesleyan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oddo, Dominic             JR Case Western             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  3 Fox, Adam                 JR Muskingum                1.76m    5-09.25    593
  4 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein                1.73m    5-08.00    569
  5 Eggleston, Ross           FR Ohio Wesleya             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5 Guyer, Zachary            SO Wittenberg               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  8 Blankenship, Jayson       JR Ohio Wesleya             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  2 Sheryak, Joe              SR Hanover                 X1.79m    5-10.50    619
  7 Holt, Landon              JR Brescia                 X1.67m    5-05.75    520
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 47.90  4/15/2006   Marque Jones, Wilmington                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein                49.93     818
  4 Oddo, Dominic             JR Case Western             52.18     717
  5 Eggleston, Ross           FR Ohio Wesleya             56.52     539
  6 Fox, Adam                 JR Muskingum                58.13     479
  7 Guyer, Zachary            SO Wittenberg             1:01.64     359
  8 Blankenship, Jayson       JR Ohio Wesleya           1:07.68     190
  1 Holt, Landon              JR Brescia                 X49.02     860
  3 Sheryak, Joe              SR Hanover                 X51.93     728
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 14.48  4/17/2010   Steve Brown, OWU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein                15.19   NWI  2    827
  3 Oddo, Dominic             JR Case Western             16.13   NWI  2    718
  4 Guyer, Zachary            SO Wittenberg               16.24   1.1  1    706
  6 Fox, Adam                 JR Muskingum                17.10   NWI  2    614
  7 Blankenship, Jayson       JR Ohio Wesleya             19.36   1.1  1    401
  8 Eggleston, Ross           FR Ohio Wesleya             19.37   1.1  1    401
  2 Holt, Landon              JR Brescia                 X16.01   NWI  2    732
  5 Sheryak, Joe              SR Hanover                 X17.00   1.1  1    624
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 34.82m  4/15/2017   Nate Newman, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oddo, Dominic             JR Case Western            28.05m      92-00    426
  2 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein               27.09m      88-10    408
  4 Guyer, Zachary            SO Wittenberg              24.47m      80-03    357
  5 Fox, Adam                 JR Muskingum               22.64m      74-03    322
  6 Blankenship, Jayson       JR Ohio Wesleya            22.60m      74-02    321
  7 Eggleston, Ross           FR Ohio Wesleya            19.56m      64-02    264
  3 Holt, Landon              JR Brescia                X25.92m      85-00    385
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 200.00m  1993        Chad Thomas, Muskingum                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Adam                 JR Muskingum                4.24m   13-11.00    685
  2 Blankenship, Jayson       JR Ohio Wesleya             3.74m   12-03.25    546
  2 Oddo, Dominic             JR Case Western             3.74m   12-03.25    546
  4 Eggleston, Ross           FR Ohio Wesleya             3.64m   11-11.25    519
  5 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein                3.04m    9-11.75    367
 -- Guyer, Zachary            SO Wittenberg                  NH            
  5 Holt, Landon              JR Brescia                 X3.04m    9-11.75    367
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 2398.00m  2010        Michael Pankowski, Marietta              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oddo, Dominic             JR Case Western            43.38m     142-04    491
  2 Guyer, Zachary            SO Wittenberg              39.43m     129-04    434
  4 Fox, Adam                 JR Muskingum               37.00m     121-05    399
  5 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein               31.66m     103-10    323
  6 Blankenship, Jayson       JR Ohio Wesleya            30.33m      99-06    304
  7 Eggleston, Ross           FR Ohio Wesleya            27.69m      90-10    267
  3 Holt, Landon              JR Brescia                X37.46m     122-11    405
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 4:48.38  4/15/2017   Mackenzie Conlon, Otterbein               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein              4:35.00@    712
  2 Eggleston, Ross           FR Ohio Wesleya           4:49.54     621
  3 Oddo, Dominic             JR Case Western           4:53.91     595
  4 Fox, Adam                 JR Muskingum              5:30.20     398
  5 Guyer, Zachary            SO Wittenberg             6:06.45     238
 -- Blankenship, Jayson       JR Ohio Wesleya               DNF  
 -- Holt, Landon              JR Brescia               X4:33.71     720
 
Event 42  Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    All-Ohio: @  3814  4/15/2017   Emily Brown, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                   4389@     10   
  3 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein                 3825@      8   
  4 Plikerd, Stevie           FR Wittenberg                3786       6   
  5 Taylor, Kimberly          SR Muskingum                 3402       5   
  6 Deiotte, Mikayla          FR Muskingum                 2469       4   
  2 Hunter, Kenna             JR Hanover                  X3978     
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 16.83  4/15/2017   Kelsie Steinmetz, Ohio Wesleya              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                  15.12@  0.9  2    826
  3 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein                16.92   0.9  2    606
  4 Plikerd, Stevie           FR Wittenberg               18.53   0.9  2    435
  5 Deiotte, Mikayla          FR Muskingum                19.20  +0.0  1    372
  6 Taylor, Kimberly          SR Muskingum                19.21  +0.0  1    371
  2 Hunter, Kenna             JR Hanover                 X16.37  +0.0  1    670
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 1.58m  4/15/2017   Emily Hilt, Capital                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                  1.63m@   5-04.25    771
  2 Taylor, Kimberly          SR Muskingum                1.54m    5-00.50    666
  4 Plikerd, Stevie           FR Wittenberg               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein                1.42m    4-07.75    534
  6 Deiotte, Mikayla          FR Muskingum                1.33m    4-04.25    439
  3 Hunter, Kenna             JR Hanover                 X1.51m    4-11.50    632
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 538.75m  2008        Allyson Tobin, Otterbein                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein               10.42m   34-02.25    557
  2 Plikerd, Stevie           FR Wittenberg              10.20m   33-05.75    543
  3 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                  9.60m   31-06.00    503
  4 Deiotte, Mikayla          FR Muskingum                8.37m   27-05.50    423
  5 Taylor, Kimberly          SR Muskingum                7.91m   25-11.50    394
  6 Hunter, Kenna             JR Hanover                 X7.68m   25-02.50    379
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 26.65  4/15/2017   Emily Brown, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  2 Plikerd, Stevie           FR Wittenberg               27.27   NWI    690
  3 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                  27.72   NWI    653
  4 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein                28.06   NWI    626
  5 Taylor, Kimberly          SR Muskingum                28.31   NWI    607
  6 Deiotte, Mikayla          FR Muskingum                30.86   NWI    424
  1 Hunter, Kenna             JR Hanover                 X27.24   NWI    692
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 235.00m  1996        Kenya Shipp, Mt. Union                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Plikerd, Stevie           FR Wittenberg               5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75    592
  2 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                  5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75    587
  3 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein                4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50    516
  5 Taylor, Kimberly          SR Muskingum                4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50    482
  6 Deiotte, Mikayla          FR Muskingum                3.88m  -0.6  12-08.75    281
  4 Hunter, Kenna             JR Hanover                 X4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25    514
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 1521.00m  1995        Kristenne Robinson, BWC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                 27.77m      91-01    434
  2 Taylor, Kimberly          SR Muskingum               26.96m      88-05    419
  3 Plikerd, Stevie           FR Wittenberg              26.23m      86-01    405
  4 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein               25.56m      83-10    393
 -- Deiotte, Mikayla          FR Muskingum                 FOUL            
  5 Hunter, Kenna             JR Hanover                X21.27m      69-09    313
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    All-Ohio: @ 2:13.67  4/16/2005   Kim Murley, Denison                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                2:36.41     615
  2 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein              2:38.25     593
  3 Plikerd, Stevie           FR Wittenberg             2:41.55     555
  4 Deiotte, Mikayla          FR Muskingum              2:43.85     530
  5 Taylor, Kimberly          SR Muskingum              2:50.10     463
 -- Hunter, Kenna             JR Hanover               X2:23.39     778
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  136        2) John Carroll               91   
    3) Baldwin Wallace             86        4) Ohio Northern              85.50
    5) Case Western                85        6) Ohio Wesleyan              68   
    7) Oberlin                     65        8) Wittenberg                 41   
    9) Wooster                     36.50    10) Capital                    27   
   11) Kenyon                      21.50    12) Heidelberg                 19   
   13) Muskingum                   13       14) Mount St. Joseph           11.50
   15) Marietta                    11       16) Denison                     9   
   17) Wilmington (Ohio)            6       18) Franciscan (Ohio)           1   
   19) Bluffton                     0       19) Defiance                    0   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  140.50     2) John Carroll              116   
    3) Case Western                92.50     4) Ohio Wesleyan              61   
    5) Baldwin Wallace             56        6) Denison                    52   
    7) Wooster                     49        8) Heidelberg                 46   
    9) Ohio Northern               38.50    10) Oberlin                    27   
   11) Muskingum                   22       12) Marietta                   21   
   13) Capital                     19.50    14) Franciscan (Ohio)          18   
   15) Defiance                    16       16) Wittenberg                 14   
   17) Bluffton                    11       18) Mount St. Joseph            6   
   18) Wilmington (Ohio)            6       20) Kenyon                      4