Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Mar 01
12 p.m. / 4 p.m.
at NCAC Championship
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Mar 02
10 a.m. / 2:15 p.m.
at NCAC Championship 6th Place
in Wooster, Ohio
Fri Mar 15
10 a.m. / 3:45 p.m.
at Washington & Lee Carnival
in Lexington, Va.
Sat Mar 16
11 a.m. / 11:50 a.m.
at Washington & Lee Carnival
in Lexington, Va.
Sat Mar 16
11 a.m.
at Muskie Duals
in New Concord, Ohio
Sat Mar 30
10 a.m. / 11 a.m.
at Hilltop Classic 3rd Place
in Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Apr 06
at Marv Frye Invitational 4th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Apr 10
3:30 p.m.
Denison-Wooster Dual Meet 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 13
10 a.m.
at All-Ohio Championship 6th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 20
10 a.m. / 12 p.m.
at Kenyon Spring Invitational 3rd Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Apr 20
10 a.m.
at Kentucky Outdoor Open
in Lexington, Ky. (UK Outdoor Track & Field Complex)
Fri Apr 26
1:30 p.m. / 6 p.m.
Big Red Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Apr 26
8:10 p.m.
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio (Jesse Owens Stadium)
Sat Apr 27
12 p.m.
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 28
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri May 03
12 p.m. / 3 p.m.
at NCAC Championship
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat May 04
10 a.m. / 2:15 p.m.
at NCAC Championship 6th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri May 10
4 p.m.
at Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Wed May 15
11 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 16
1 p.m. / 3:30 p.m.
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
View Full Schedule

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Kentucky Track & Field Invitational                      
                         Outdoor Stadium - Univ. of KY                         
                           Lexington,KY  - 4/20/2019                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 214-07  2017        Julia Ratcliffe, Princeton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oneal, Shauneice          SO Southern IL             60.86m     199-08  2 
      58.57m  59.44m  58.65m  59.06m  FOUL  60.86m
  2 Roberson, Alexis          JR Southern IL             56.45m     185-02  2 
      52.24m  53.72m  56.45m  50.51m  54.16m  FOUL
  3 Leppelmeier, Molly        SO Kentucky                55.82m     183-02  2 
      FOUL  54.67m  55.82m  FOUL  54.75m  55.81m
  4 Odunaiya, Gaza            SR Ohio                    55.78m     183-00  2 
      FOUL  51.60m  FOUL  53.39m  54.00m  55.78m
  5 Hudson, Halee             JR Louisville              54.26m     178-00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.74m  52.70m  54.13m  54.26m
  6 Cassell, Carsen           SR Louisville              53.06m     174-01  2 
      51.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.06m
  7 Kern, Emily               SO Southern IL             51.19m     167-11  2 
      47.08m  FOUL  48.71m  FOUL  51.19m  FOUL
  8 Graves, Megan             JR Ball State              47.57m     156-01  2 
      45.58m  46.02m  47.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Russ, Emma                FR Ohio                    45.74m     150-01  2 
      44.33m  45.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Liegel, Rachel            SR Milwaukee               44.25m     145-02  1 
      44.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Cook, Hannah              JR Eastern KY              42.44m     139-03  1 
      42.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Mohan, Autumn             FR Ohio                    40.55m     133-00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.55m         
 13 Goble, Samantha           SO Spalding                38.55m     126-06  1 
      FOUL  38.55m  FOUL         
 14 Simpson, Rachel           FR Ohio                    35.23m     115-07  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.23m         
 15 Wunsch, Lauren            SO Transylvania            33.67m     110-05  1 
      33.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Bent, Taylor              JR Spalding                31.59m     103-08  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.59m         
 17 Seely, Loren              FR Midway                  24.31m      79-09  1 
      FOUL  24.31m  FOUL         
 -- Kluender, Ally            SO Bellarmine                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tuma, Emily               FR Bellarmine                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kemme, Dawson             FR Spalding                  FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Sarah            SR KY Wesleyan               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 57.10m  2014        Fawn Miller, Florida                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Haley, Tajah              JR Ohio                    41.07m     134-09  2 
      41.07m  FOUL  39.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Denham, Abby              SO Ball State              38.28m     125-07  2 
      38.23m  38.28m  ND  FOUL  ND  ND
  3 Meyer, Madison            JR Southern IL             38.17m     125-03  2 
      37.75m  36.07m  ND  38.17m  35.80m  FOUL
  4 Hines, Jessica            SO KY Wesleyan             35.62m     116-10  2 
      FOUL  34.09m  ND  35.62m  ND  ND
  5 Brooks, Keagin            JR Unattached              35.09m     115-01  2 
      32.25m  FOUL  35.09m  ND  ND  ND
  6 Yantko, Sophie            SO Ohio                    32.37m     106-02  2 
      32.37m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Boelter, Rian             JR Transylvania            30.82m     101-01  2 
      FOUL  30.82m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
  8 Pavlick, Marija           FR Denison                 30.49m     100-00  2 
      30.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
  9 East, Stella              FR Ball State              28.18m      92-05  2 
      FOUL  28.18m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Taty, Caroline            SR Southern IL             24.52m      80-05  1 
      24.52m  ND  ND         
 11 Shell, Carly              SO Ohio                    22.79m      74-09  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.79m           
 12 Milheiser, Jordyn         JR Bellarmine              22.17m      72-09  1 
      22.17m  ND  ND         
 13 Pack, Brianna             SO Northern KY             20.66m      67-09  1 
      20.66m  ND  ND         
 14 Rymer, Sarah              FR Midway                  20.32m      66-08  1 
      20.32m  ND  ND         
 15 Tracy, Jenna              SO Northern KY             19.40m      63-08  1 
      19.40m  ND  ND         
 16 Knott, Taryne             SR KY Wesleyan             19.01m      62-04  1 
      19.01m  ND  ND         
 17 Fryman, Cassie            FR Midway                  13.86m      45-06  1 
      13.86m  ND  ND         
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 79.34m  1987        Jud Logan, NYAC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Nate                SR Southern IL             63.05m     206-10  2 
      57.44m  FOUL  60.39m  63.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hurley, Ricky             JR Southern IL             59.51m     195-03  2 
      57.79m  58.62m  59.51m  58.40m  FOUL  57.69m
  3 Kessler, Mitchell         JR Louisville              59.27m     194-05  2 
      57.75m  57.57m  57.07m  59.27m  59.19m  FOUL
  4 Lenford Jr., Charles      JR Kentucky                59.27m     194-05  2 
      FOUL  56.16m  FOUL  57.86m  59.27m  FOUL
  5 Hluch, Lane               SR Cedarville              54.25m     178-00  2 
      53.02m  53.79m  54.25m  52.55m  FOUL  52.83m
  6 Wendt, Jacob              SO Milwaukee               50.15m     164-06  2 
      49.46m  47.93m  50.15m  48.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Stricker, Bryce           JR Denison                 47.70m     156-06  2 
      47.70m  FOUL  46.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Eaton, Gunnar             JR Transylvania            46.98m     154-02  1 
      FOUL  46.98m  FOUL  45.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Fiedler, Daniel           FR Unattached              42.88m     140-08  1 
      42.88m  FOUL  FOUL  40.13m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Esenbock, Will            FR Bellarmine              32.82m     107-08  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.82m         
 11 Miller, Trevor            SO KY Wesleyan             32.12m     105-04  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.12m         
 12 Francisco, Ian            SO KY Wesleyan             30.66m     100-07  1 
      30.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Roby, Evan                FR KY Wesleyan             24.06m      78-11  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.06m         
 -- Muncaster, Jared          FR Bellarmine                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Washburn, Jacob           JR Cumberlands               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 76.45m  2014        Raymond Dykstra, KENTUCKY                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shalaway, Ethan              Unatt.                  68.36m     224-03 
      64.69m  64.87m  65.68m  68.36m  67.67m  FOUL
  2 Marta, Elijah             SR Kentucky                61.88m     203-00 
      61.03m  61.88m  61.08m  58.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Smith, Graham             SR Transylvania            55.40m     181-09 
      52.12m  FOUL  51.96m  52.31m  55.40m  FOUL
  4 Conrad, Noah              SR Milwaukee               54.77m     179-08 
      51.97m  52.82m  53.29m  50.07m  54.77m  51.93m
  5 Fauth, Caleb              FR Cedarville              50.23m     164-09 
      50.23m  49.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sainz, Esteban            FR Denison                 49.57m     162-07 
      39.77m  41.03m  47.42m  49.57m  47.19m  43.74m
  7 Clevidence, Brett         FR Milwaukee               46.70m     153-02 
      46.70m  FOUL  44.71m  43.32m  40.80m  FOUL
  8 Thompson, Trevor          FR Southern IL             43.87m     143-11 
      41.42m  43.87m  FOUL  40.26m  43.39m  FOUL
  9 Bouchard, Adam            SO KY Wesleyan             42.52m     139-06 
      42.52m  40.09m  41.03m  FOUL  FOUL  41.41m
 10 Curington, Logan          SO Northern KY             26.55m      87-01 
      26.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Hyden, Andrew             SR Northern KY             24.94m      81-10 
      24.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:48.25  2014        Diane Robison, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Maritza        JR Ball State            16:58.87  
           38.932 (38.932)        2:01.589 (1:22.657)        3:24.824 (1:23.235)
       4:47.050 (1:22.226)        6:09.585 (1:22.535)        7:31.028 (1:21.444)
       8:52.011 (1:20.983)       10:12.991 (1:20.981)       11:34.284 (1:21.293)
      12:54.589 (1:20.305)       14:15.481 (1:20.893)       15:37.985 (1:22.504)
      16:58.868 (1:20.884)
  2 Fox, Mikayla              JR Milwaukee             17:11.21  
           39.200 (39.200)        2:01.778 (1:22.579)        3:25.051 (1:23.273)
       4:47.267 (1:22.217)        6:09.805 (1:22.538)        7:31.207 (1:21.403)
       8:52.269 (1:21.062)       10:13.321 (1:21.053)       11:35.661 (1:22.340)
      13:00.634 (1:24.973)       14:25.666 (1:25.033)       15:50.488 (1:24.822)
      17:11.204 (1:20.716)
  3 Ackley, Alayna            FR Cedarville            17:21.62  
           39.641 (39.641)        2:02.392 (1:22.752)        3:25.226 (1:22.834)
       4:47.896 (1:22.671)        6:10.283 (1:22.387)        7:32.421 (1:22.138)
       8:56.624 (1:24.204)       10:21.942 (1:25.319)       11:46.723 (1:24.781)
      13:11.715 (1:24.992)       14:35.209 (1:23.495)       16:00.854 (1:25.645)
      17:21.611 (1:20.757)
  4 Tobler, Hannah            SR Northern KY           17:24.11  
           39.461 (39.461)        2:01.956 (1:22.495)        3:25.196 (1:23.240)
       4:47.451 (1:22.255)        6:09.977 (1:22.527)        7:31.341 (1:21.365)
       8:52.613 (1:21.272)       10:14.984 (1:22.371)       11:40.770 (1:25.786)
      13:07.903 (1:27.134)       14:35.371 (1:27.469)       16:02.763 (1:27.392)
      17:24.102 (1:21.340)
  5 Musk, Flannery               Unattached            17:33.04  
           40.008 (40.008)        2:02.144 (1:22.136)        3:25.349 (1:23.205)
       4:48.353 (1:23.005)        6:10.985 (1:22.632)        7:35.821 (1:24.837)
       9:01.725 (1:25.904)       10:28.683 (1:26.959)       11:56.401 (1:27.718)
      13:22.311 (1:25.911)       14:47.286 (1:24.975)       16:13.167 (1:25.881)
      17:33.039 (1:19.872)
  6 Dugan, Shannon            SR Milwaukee             17:37.89  
           40.686 (40.686)        2:02.654 (1:21.969)        3:25.621 (1:22.967)
       4:48.644 (1:23.024)        6:11.301 (1:22.658)        7:36.111 (1:24.810)
       9:01.229 (1:25.118)       10:27.275 (1:26.046)       11:53.315 (1:26.040)
      13:20.766 (1:27.452)       14:47.664 (1:26.898)       16:14.256 (1:26.593)
      17:37.890 (1:23.634)
  7 Gawarecki, Karly          SR Bellarmine            18:01.64  
           40.486 (40.486)        2:06.761 (1:26.275)        3:36.876 (1:30.115)
       5:06.768 (1:29.892)        6:35.167 (1:28.400)        8:01.552 (1:26.385)
       9:26.501 (1:24.950)       10:51.851 (1:25.350)       12:18.394 (1:26.544)
      13:45.318 (1:26.925)       15:11.922 (1:26.605)       16:38.340 (1:26.418)
      18:01.633 (1:23.294)
  8 Bartolone, Madelyn        FR Ohio                  18:08.21  
           41.825 (41.825)        2:08.501 (1:26.676)        3:37.211 (1:28.711)
       5:06.666 (1:29.455)        6:35.190 (1:28.524)        8:02.015 (1:26.825)
       9:28.576 (1:26.562)       10:55.736 (1:27.160)       12:22.645 (1:26.910)
      13:50.353 (1:27.709)       15:17.223 (1:26.870)       16:45.662 (1:28.440)
      18:08.201 (1:22.539)
  9 Frey, Maddie              FR Northern KY           18:23.59  
           41.932 (41.932)        2:09.411 (1:27.479)        3:37.851 (1:28.440)
       5:06.969 (1:29.119)        6:35.424 (1:28.455)        8:02.041 (1:26.617)
       9:28.740 (1:26.700)       10:56.351 (1:27.612)       12:26.913 (1:30.562)
      13:57.647 (1:30.735)       15:28.072 (1:30.425)       16:58.819 (1:30.747)
      18:23.582 (1:24.764)
 10 Wolfe, Kimmy              SR Northern KY           18:57.07  
           41.662 (41.662)        2:09.426 (1:27.764)        3:37.889 (1:28.464)
       5:07.090 (1:29.201)        6:36.336 (1:29.247)        8:07.089 (1:30.753)
       9:39.092 (1:32.004)       11:11.392 (1:32.300)       12:46.111 (1:34.720)
      14:21.922 (1:35.811)       15:55.492 (1:33.570)       17:28.859 (1:33.367)
      18:57.061 (1:28.203)
 11 Mangette, Sydnee          FR Northern KY           19:02.59  
           42.570 (42.570)        2:09.898 (1:27.329)        3:38.168 (1:28.270)
       5:07.414 (1:29.246)        6:39.396 (1:31.983)        8:13.848 (1:34.452)
       9:46.812 (1:32.965)       11:20.843 (1:34.031)       12:54.332 (1:33.490)
      14:28.251 (1:33.920)       16:03.336 (1:35.085)       17:37.048 (1:33.713)
      19:02.585 (1:25.537)
 12 Moore, Sammie             JR Bellarmine            19:06.46  
           42.891 (42.891)        2:10.936 (1:28.045)        3:40.052 (1:29.117)
       5:10.895 (1:30.843)        6:42.667 (1:31.773)        8:15.607 (1:32.940)
       9:47.437 (1:31.830)       11:20.365 (1:32.928)       12:54.075 (1:33.710)
      14:26.911 (1:32.837)       16:01.698 (1:34.787)       17:36.399 (1:34.701)
      19:06.454 (1:30.055)
 13 Cass, Emily               JR Ohio                  19:25.03  
           42.192 (42.192)        2:10.257 (1:28.065)        3:38.531 (1:28.275)
       5:07.299 (1:28.768)        6:39.334 (1:32.035)        8:14.214 (1:34.880)
       9:48.061 (1:33.848)       11:23.024 (1:34.963)       12:58.980 (1:35.956)
      14:36.773 (1:37.794)       16:14.561 (1:37.789)       17:51.460 (1:36.899)
      19:25.026 (1:33.567)
 14 Sass, Emily               SO Milwaukee             19:37.43  
           41.556 (41.556)        2:10.629 (1:29.074)        3:41.106 (1:30.478)
       5:12.437 (1:31.331)        6:44.736 (1:32.300)        8:18.103 (1:33.367)
       9:52.532 (1:34.430)       11:28.614 (1:36.082)       13:04.711 (1:36.098)
      14:42.829 (1:38.118)       16:21.096 (1:38.268)       18:00.745 (1:39.649)
      19:37.421 (1:36.676)
 15 Ossege, Lauren            SR Eastern KY            19:43.61  
           41.293 (41.293)        2:12.711 (1:31.419)        3:48.078 (1:35.367)
       5:21.653 (1:33.575)        6:57.769 (1:36.116)        8:33.786 (1:36.017)
      10:09.796 (1:36.011)       11:48.282 (1:38.486)       13:23.793 (1:35.511)
      15:00.887 (1:37.095)       16:39.016 (1:38.130)       18:15.657 (1:36.641)
      19:43.606 (1:27.950)
 16 Finke, Catherine          SR Northern KY           19:44.15  
           42.274 (42.274)        2:13.986 (1:31.712)        3:47.811 (1:33.826)
       5:22.837 (1:35.026)        6:57.423 (1:34.586)        8:33.474 (1:36.051)
      10:09.495 (1:36.021)       11:47.985 (1:38.490)       13:24.831 (1:36.847)
      15:01.665 (1:36.834)       16:40.285 (1:38.620)       18:14.785 (1:34.500)
      19:44.149 (1:29.365)
 17 Liefer, Whitney           JR Bellarmine            20:55.58  
           43.054 (43.054)        2:14.057 (1:31.004)        3:48.600 (1:34.543)
       5:25.669 (1:37.070)        7:06.960 (1:41.291)        8:48.565 (1:41.605)
      10:31.553 (1:42.989)       12:14.842 (1:43.290)       13:59.051 (1:44.210)
      15:45.963 (1:46.912)       17:30.774 (1:44.811)       19:13.781 (1:43.007)
      20:55.580 (1:41.800)
 18 Holbrook, Haley           SO Eastern KY            21:01.63  
           42.391 (42.391)        2:12.505 (1:30.115)        3:48.966 (1:36.462)
       5:27.936 (1:38.970)        7:11.322 (1:43.386)        8:55.710 (1:44.388)
      10:40.546 (1:44.836)       12:25.585 (1:45.040)       14:10.276 (1:44.691)
      15:56.358 (1:46.083)       17:41.551 (1:45.193)       19:25.821 (1:44.270)
      21:01.627 (1:35.807)
 -- Lienhart, Natalie         JR Northern KY                DNF  
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 13:55.26  1983        Mark Nenow, Todds Road AC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Park, Josh                SO Ohio                  14:52.95  
       1:51.564 (1:51.564)        3:03.505 (1:11.941)        4:14.193 (1:10.689)
       5:26.153 (1:11.960)        6:38.630 (1:12.478)        7:51.035 (1:12.405)
       9:02.889 (1:11.854)       10:14.046 (1:11.158)       11:23.961 (1:09.915)
      12:35.573 (1:11.612)       13:48.120 (1:12.548)       14:52.947 (1:04.827)
  2 Foote, Alex                  Unattached            14:53.43  
       1:51.692 (1:51.692)        3:03.625 (1:11.933)        4:14.313 (1:10.689)
       5:26.284 (1:11.971)        6:38.780 (1:12.497)        7:51.220 (1:12.440)
       9:03.085 (1:11.865)       10:13.795 (1:10.710)       11:23.250 (1:09.455)
      12:33.524 (1:10.274)       13:44.701 (1:11.178)       14:53.423 (1:08.722)
  3 Stephens, Cameron         SO Louisville            14:58.97  
       1:51.295 (1:51.295)        3:03.375 (1:12.080)        4:14.703 (1:11.329)
       5:26.410 (1:11.708)        6:38.945 (1:12.535)        7:51.385 (1:12.440)
       9:03.369 (1:11.985)       10:14.779 (1:11.410)       11:26.815 (1:12.037)
      12:39.625 (1:12.810)       13:51.325 (1:11.700)       14:58.962 (1:07.638)
  4 Seas, Dan                 JR Ohio                  14:59.12  
       1:51.375 (1:51.375)        3:03.299 (1:11.925)        4:15.088 (1:11.790)
       5:26.583 (1:11.495)        6:39.095 (1:12.512)        7:51.343 (1:12.249)
       9:03.348 (1:12.005)       10:14.498 (1:11.150)       11:25.452 (1:10.955)
      12:38.346 (1:12.895)       13:52.256 (1:13.910)       14:59.119 (1:06.863)
  5 Rotich, Erick             SR Eastern KY            15:00.04  
       1:52.490 (1:52.490)        3:04.235 (1:11.746)        4:15.833 (1:11.598)
       5:27.590 (1:11.758)        6:40.661 (1:13.071)        7:53.665 (1:13.005)
       9:06.329 (1:12.664)       10:17.925 (1:11.596)       11:30.382 (1:12.458)
      12:42.787 (1:12.405)       13:57.124 (1:14.337)       15:00.031 (1:02.908)
  6 Burrows, Ryan             SR Northern KY           15:02.50  
       1:51.866 (1:51.866)        3:03.770 (1:11.904)        4:15.313 (1:11.544)
       5:26.886 (1:11.574)        6:39.591 (1:12.705)        7:51.995 (1:12.404)
       9:03.722 (1:11.728)       10:15.329 (1:11.607)       11:26.556 (1:11.228)
      12:40.466 (1:13.910)       13:53.706 (1:13.240)       15:02.496 (1:08.790)
  7 Vandermosten, Sean        SR Unattached            15:04.48  
       1:52.919 (1:52.919)        3:04.120 (1:11.201)        4:15.632 (1:11.513)
       5:27.382 (1:11.750)        6:40.415 (1:13.033)        7:53.355 (1:12.940)
       9:06.072 (1:12.718)       10:18.102 (1:12.030)       11:31.270 (1:13.168)
      12:44.899 (1:13.630)       13:57.845 (1:12.946)       15:04.475 (1:06.630)
  8 Kanda, Fred               JR Eastern KY            15:11.22  
       1:52.731 (1:52.731)        3:03.421 (1:10.690)        4:14.075 (1:10.655)
       5:26.065 (1:11.990)        6:38.558 (1:12.493)        7:51.062 (1:12.505)
       9:02.875 (1:11.814)       10:14.435 (1:11.560)       11:27.844 (1:13.409)
      12:43.068 (1:15.225)       13:58.106 (1:15.039)       15:11.211 (1:13.105)
  9 Wenzel, Trevor            FR Milwaukee             15:19.69  
       1:53.405 (1:53.405)        3:05.066 (1:11.661)        4:16.966 (1:11.900)
       5:28.262 (1:11.296)        6:41.269 (1:13.007)        7:54.634 (1:13.365)
       9:09.615 (1:14.981)       10:24.807 (1:15.193)       11:40.745 (1:15.938)
      12:57.302 (1:16.558)       14:12.710 (1:15.409)       15:19.684 (1:06.974)
 10 Ellenbecker, Charlie      FR Milwaukee             15:21.58  
       1:53.053 (1:53.053)        3:04.731 (1:11.679)        4:16.625 (1:11.894)
       5:28.108 (1:11.484)        6:41.539 (1:13.431)        7:55.630 (1:14.092)
       9:10.530 (1:14.900)       10:25.782 (1:15.252)       11:42.160 (1:16.378)
      12:58.703 (1:16.544)       14:12.969 (1:14.266)       15:21.576 (1:08.608)
 11 Brooks, Matt              SR Milwaukee             15:21.95  
       1:52.510 (1:52.510)        3:03.999 (1:11.490)        4:15.554 (1:11.555)
       5:27.110 (1:11.557)        6:40.030 (1:12.920)        7:53.155 (1:13.125)
       9:08.147 (1:14.992)       10:22.645 (1:14.499)       11:39.434 (1:16.789)
      12:55.399 (1:15.965)       14:11.559 (1:16.160)       15:21.943 (1:10.385)
 12 Michalowski, Nick         SR Milwaukee             15:29.81  
       1:52.710 (1:52.710)        3:04.743 (1:12.033)        4:18.540 (1:13.797)
       5:33.540 (1:15.000)        6:48.144 (1:14.605)        8:03.451 (1:15.308)
       9:19.648 (1:16.197)       10:35.441 (1:15.794)       11:50.696 (1:15.255)
      13:05.385 (1:14.689)       14:20.476 (1:15.092)       15:29.805 (1:09.329)
 13 Pendleton, Caleb          SO Cedarville            15:30.03  
       1:50.914 (1:50.914)        3:03.095 (1:12.181)        4:14.970 (1:11.876)
       5:26.625 (1:11.655)        6:39.286 (1:12.662)        7:51.690 (1:12.405)
       9:04.657 (1:12.967)       10:18.608 (1:13.951)       11:34.996 (1:16.389)
      12:53.350 (1:18.355)       14:13.204 (1:19.854)       15:30.030 (1:16.827)
 14 Lang, Evan                JR Bellarmine            15:31.96  
       1:52.843 (1:52.843)        3:04.475 (1:11.632)        4:16.315 (1:11.840)
       5:28.381 (1:12.067)        6:41.961 (1:13.580)        7:57.176 (1:15.215)
       9:13.167 (1:15.991)       10:29.644 (1:16.477)       11:48.862 (1:19.219)
      13:05.860 (1:16.998)       14:22.368 (1:16.509)       15:31.960 (1:09.593)
 15 Muniz, Kai                FR Unattached            15:34.16  
       1:52.680 (1:52.680)        3:05.626 (1:12.946)        4:19.850 (1:14.224)
       5:36.019 (1:16.170)        6:52.577 (1:16.559)        8:08.471 (1:15.895)
       9:24.750 (1:16.279)       10:40.910 (1:16.161)       11:57.639 (1:16.729)
      13:14.905 (1:17.266)       14:30.125 (1:15.220)       15:34.151 (1:04.027)
 16 Gard, Seth                SO Ohio                  15:36.32  
       1:53.080 (1:53.080)        3:06.097 (1:13.017)        4:20.310 (1:14.214)
       5:36.013 (1:15.703)        6:51.880 (1:15.867)        8:08.665 (1:16.785)
       9:25.282 (1:16.618)       10:41.866 (1:16.585)       11:58.144 (1:16.278)
      13:13.395 (1:15.252)       14:26.600 (1:13.205)       15:36.312 (1:09.712)
 17 Masterson, Reid           SO Bellarmine            15:37.67  
       1:52.896 (1:52.896)        3:06.780 (1:13.885)        4:21.052 (1:14.272)
       5:35.814 (1:14.762)        6:51.514 (1:15.700)        8:08.203 (1:16.690)
       9:24.987 (1:16.785)       10:41.318 (1:16.331)       11:57.678 (1:16.360)
      13:13.955 (1:16.278)       14:28.026 (1:14.071)       15:37.663 (1:09.637)
 18 Freitag, Joshua           FR Milwaukee             15:41.04  
       1:53.325 (1:53.325)        3:05.830 (1:12.505)        4:20.053 (1:14.223)
       5:35.740 (1:15.688)        6:51.757 (1:16.017)        8:08.620 (1:16.863)
       9:25.200 (1:16.581)       10:41.605 (1:16.405)       11:57.986 (1:16.382)
      13:15.247 (1:17.261)       14:31.196 (1:15.950)       15:41.035 (1:09.840)
 19 Sullivan, Ethan           SR Cedarville            15:41.73  
       1:53.097 (1:53.097)        3:03.900 (1:10.804)        4:16.135 (1:12.235)
       5:28.898 (1:12.764)        6:43.438 (1:14.540)        7:59.501 (1:16.064)
       9:16.095 (1:16.594)       10:33.415 (1:17.321)       11:51.686 (1:18.271)
      13:10.387 (1:18.701)       14:27.862 (1:17.475)       15:41.729 (1:13.867)
 20 Cadwell, William          JR Unattached            15:49.74  
       1:53.660 (1:53.660)        3:07.075 (1:13.416)        4:20.770 (1:13.695)
       5:36.379 (1:15.610)        6:53.024 (1:16.645)        8:09.040 (1:16.017)
       9:25.552 (1:16.512)       10:42.184 (1:16.632)       11:58.675 (1:16.491)
      13:16.440 (1:17.765)       14:35.205 (1:18.766)       15:49.735 (1:14.530)
 21 Turner, Benjamin             Unattached            16:15.32  
       1:53.916 (1:53.916)        3:07.390 (1:13.474)        4:22.445 (1:15.055)
       5:39.221 (1:16.777)        6:57.485 (1:18.265)        8:16.325 (1:18.840)
       9:35.825 (1:19.501)       10:55.565 (1:19.740)       12:15.748 (1:20.183)
      13:36.695 (1:20.948)       14:56.241 (1:19.546)       16:15.319 (1:19.078)
 22 Harper, Matthew           JR Louisville            16:19.86  
       1:52.248 (1:52.248)        3:04.437 (1:12.190)        4:18.890 (1:14.454)
       5:36.260 (1:17.370)        6:54.234 (1:17.975)        8:12.821 (1:18.588)
       9:32.670 (1:19.849)       10:53.410 (1:20.741)       12:15.294 (1:21.884)
      13:37.148 (1:21.855)       15:00.120 (1:22.973)       16:19.859 (1:19.739)
 -- Agosta, Matthew           SO Ohio                       DNF  
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
    Facility: F 21-11  2017        Kate Hall, Georgia                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Ebwea-Excel, Marie-Josee  SR Kentucky                 6.21m   0.7  20-04.50  2 
     6.01m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 6.16m(0.9) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.21m(0.7)
  2 Smith, Zhane              SO Kentucky                 6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00  2 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.43m(1.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.8) 6.12m(+0.0) 5.99m(0.4)
  3 Aholou, Tatiana           FR Kentucky                 5.99m   0.7  19-08.00  2 
     5.85m(1.2) 5.92m(+0.0) PASS      5.87m(0.4) 5.99m(0.7) 5.98m(-0.5)
  4 Alexander, Kayla          FR Louisville               5.51m   0.4  18-01.00  2 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.10m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 5.51m(0.4) 5.33m(-1.0) 5.31m(0.5)
  5 Mills, Maranda            SR Louisville               5.44m   1.1  17-10.25  2 
     5.37m(0.6) 5.36m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.10m(0.4) 5.25m(0.4) 5.44m(1.1)
  6 Kennedy, Tyra             FR Northern KY              5.20m  -0.5  17-00.75  2 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.14m(0.5) 5.20m(-0.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.8)
  7 Karpenko, Nika            SO Louisville               5.06m   1.1  16-07.25  2 
     5.06m(1.1) PASS      PASS              
  8 Miller, Dominique         FR Ohio                     5.04m   0.8  16-06.50  2 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.04m(0.8) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.75m(0.5)
  9 Haley, Tajah              JR Ohio                     4.92m   0.5  16-01.75  1 
     4.90m(0.6) 4.83m(1.6) 4.92m(0.5) PASS      4.70m(0.9) 4.74m(0.5)
 10 Hines, Jessica            SO KY Wesleyan              4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50  1 
     4.89m(+0.0) 4.85m(0.5) 4.53m(1.0)         
 11 Schuh, Jada               FR Milwaukee                4.84m   0.5  15-10.50  2 
     4.84m(0.5) 4.78m(0.5) 4.65m(+0.0)         
 12 Milheiser, Jordyn         JR Bellarmine               4.80m   1.1  15-09.00  1 
     4.75m(0.5) 4.80m(1.1) 4.80m(0.4)         
 13 Sciury, Halie             FR Ohio                     4.80m   0.4  15-09.00  1 
     4.69m(+0.0) 4.80m(0.4) 4.60m(0.7)         
 14 Woods, Aaziyah            SO Northern KY              4.61m   1.2  15-01.50  1 
     4.61m(1.2) FOUL(0.7) 4.59m(0.7)         
 15 Hardin, Aleisa            JR KY Wesleyan              4.58m   0.7  15-00.50  1 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.58m(0.7) FOUL(0.5)         
 16 Cherveny, Margaret        JR Bellarmine               4.51m   1.5  14-09.75  1 
     4.44m(+0.0) 4.51m(1.5) 4.41m(1.0)         
 17 Jazdzewski, Maya          FR Transylvania             4.41m   1.3  14-05.75  1 
     4.31m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 4.41m(1.3)         
 18 Knott, Taryne             SR KY Wesleyan              4.36m   0.6  14-03.75  1 
     4.32m(+0.0) 4.36m(0.6) 4.02m(0.6)         
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
==================================================================================
    Facility: F 26-09  2017        Keandre Bates, Florida                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Abubakar, Mohammad           Unatt.                   7.38m   0.3  24-02.50  2 
     7.35m(0.6) 7.27m(-0.6) 7.38m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Rodgers, Willie           JR Southern IL              6.84m   0.3  22-05.25  2 
     6.74m(1.0) 6.69m(-0.2) 6.84m(0.3) FOUL(-0.3) 6.79m(0.9) 6.82m(0.4)
  3 McMurtry, Bryce           JR Milwaukee                6.78m   0.4  22-03.00  2 
     6.54m(0.2) 6.40m(1.4) 6.50m(-0.2) FOUL(0.3) 6.78m(0.4) FOUL(0.3)
  4 Williams, Keith           SO KY Wesleyan              6.74m   NWI  22-01.50  2 
     6.50m(0.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.4) ND(-0.0) 6.74m(-0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  5 Bland, Mitchell           SR Southern IL              6.42m   0.5  21-00.75  2 
     5.10m(-0.1) ND(0.6) 6.42m(0.5) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)
  6 Jackson, Matthew          JR Eastern KY               6.41m   0.3  21-00.50  2 
     6.37m(0.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.6) 6.41m(0.3) ND(0.6) FOUL(0.3)
  7 Gillitzer, Cole           SO Milwaukee                6.40m  -0.5  21-00.00  2 
     6.27m(0.4) 6.40m(-0.5) 6.40m(0.5) ND(-0.1) ND(0.1) FOUL(0.6)
  8 Redmon, Michael           JR Lindsey Wilson           6.29m   0.6  20-07.75  2 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.7) 6.29m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) ND(0.4) FOUL(-0.1)
  9 Hietpas, Scott            SR Milwaukee                6.27m   0.4  20-07.00  2 
     6.27m(0.4) ND(0.6) ND(0.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.2) ND(0.5)
 10 Simpson, Dylan            FR Midway                   6.07m   1.0  19-11.00  1 
     6.07m(1.0) ND(0.4) PASS              
 11 Reedel, Hakeim            FR Transylvania             5.75m   0.2  18-10.50  2 
     5.75m(0.2) ND(0.2) ND(-0.1)         
 12 Britt, Khalil             FR Midway                   5.71m   0.6  18-09.00  1 
     5.71m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.4)         
 13 Jackson, Malik            SR Transylvania             5.46m   0.2  17-11.00  1 
     5.46m(0.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.3)           
 14 Hyden, Andrew             SR Northern KY              5.44m  -0.7  17-10.25  1 
     5.44m(-0.7) ND(0.4) ND(1.9)         
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4.50m  2014        Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ahbe, Kelsie               6 Nike                     4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Moll, Carolina            SR Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Zacharias, Morgan         SR Louisville               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Catherine, Brooke         SR Cincinnati               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Plybon, Allie             SO Cincinnati               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Coghill, Rachel           SO Cincinnati               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Welter, Aliyah            FR Louisville               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Bunse, Lily               SO Cincinnati               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Hayhurst, Sarah              Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Brass, Sadie              SR Cincinnati               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Caudill, Riley            SO Kentucky                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Bickett, Jaci             FR Kentucky                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Bagby, Nicole             SO Kentucky                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Watson, Kate              FR Milwaukee                3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Singleton, Taylor         SR Centre                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Granville, Raegan         SO Cumberlands              3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lewis, Shelby             SR Transylvania                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- D'Alessandro, Alison      SO Kentucky                    NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Heuring, Cheyenne         FR KY Wesleyan                 NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Diemer, Erin              SO Southern IL                 NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Wollenberg, Jayde         SO Milwaukee                   NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F  6-05  1996        Reeta Laaksonen, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ekholm, Ellen             JR Kentucky                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hinkle, Carly             SO Kentucky                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Melvin, Ashley            JR Milwaukee                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira    SR Bellarmine               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Guerrero, Annie           FR Milwaukee                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Boelter, Rian             JR Transylvania             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  7 Krich, Mckenzie           SO Southern IL              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Kravitsky, Katie          SO Cincinnati               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Peters, Hailley           SO Ball State               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Paton, Justine            SR Southern IL              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Holmes, Marissa           FR Southern IL              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Allen, Emily              JR Cumberlands              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lenling, Leah             JR Milwaukee                   NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Pinnow, Gabryella         SO Louisville                  NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Feagans, Lauren           SO Southern IL                 NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Spaulding, Atiya          JR Ohio                        NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 42.32  2017        LSU                                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kentucky                                              44.77  
     1) Barnes, Celera SO               2) Steiner, Abby FR               
     3) Ross, Faith JR                  4) Gray, Kianna SR                
  2 Southern Illinois                                     45.68  
     1) Meyer, Madison JR               2) Eason, Ty'Juana SR             
     3) Ewell, Genesis JR               4) Branch, Bri'Anna SR            
  3 Milwaukee                                             48.85  
     1) Pecha, Kathryn SO               2) Bickerstaff, Jasmine JR        
     3) Arendt, Kyra SO                 4) Ndon, Mercy JR                 
  4 Northern Kentucky                                     49.29  
     1) Thompson, Kayla SO              2) Phillips, Emily FR             
     3) Shipley, Lynsey FR              4) Shaw, Samantha SR              
  5 Bellarmine                                            49.65  
     1) Milheiser, Jordyn JR            2) Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR       
     3) Robinson, Talia FR              4) McKenzie, Victoria JR          
  6 Kentucky Wesleyan                                     52.37  
     1) Payton, Teairra SR              2) Hardin, Aleisa JR              
     3) Hines, Jessica SO               4) Mason, Taleia JR               
  7 Transylvania                                          52.56  
     1) Nolan, Kali SO                  2) Jazdzewski, Maya FR            
     3) Hite, Casey SO                  4) Blount, Danielle JR            
 -- Ohio                                                     DQ   out of zone
     1) Guiley, Courtney SR             2) Brewer, Olivia SO              
     3) Summers, Abby SO                4) Agyekum, Thelma SR             
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 38.50  2014        Texas A&M                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kentucky Wesleyan                                     45.23  
     1) Williams, Keith SO              2) Laribo, Kennard FR             
     3) Mason, Drew FR                  4) Wilson, Colton FR              
 -- Northern Kentucky                                       DNF  
     1) Weis, Jacob FR                  2) Kersey, Brandon FR             
     3) Poussoumandji, Francis FR       4) Birdsall, Zach SO              
 -- Southern Illinois                                        DQ   out of zone
     1) Taylor-Jones, Alonzo SO         2) Sherrod, Corey FR              
     3) Phipps, Theo SO                 4) Turner, Kevin SR               
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: F 12.72  1996        Kim Carson, LSU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Howell, Jackie               Unatt.                   13.59   0.1  1 
  2 Russell, Masai            FR Kentucky                 13.62   0.1  1 
  3 Heyward, Kelsey           JR Louisville               14.15   0.1  1 
  4 Troutman, Anasja          SO Ball State               14.30   0.1  1 
  5 Long, Savannah            JR Southern IL              14.52   0.1  1 
  6 Richard, Katie            JR Eastern KY               15.40   0.9  2 
  7 Burton, Adrienne          FR Milwaukee                15.59   0.9  2 
  8 Kennedy, Tyra             FR Northern KY              15.76   0.9  2 
  9 Schuh, Jada               FR Milwaukee                15.84   0.9  2 
 10 Vandehey, Kayla           SO Milwaukee                15.95   0.9  2 
 11 Haley, Tajah              JR Ohio                     16.08   0.9  2 
 12 Kappen, Megan             SO Northern KY              16.15   0.9  2 
 13 Milheiser, Jordyn         JR Bellarmine               16.22   0.9  2 
 14 Lenling, Leah             JR Milwaukee                16.27   0.8  3 
 15 Ross, Faith               JR Kentucky                 16.42   0.1  1 
 16 Oakley, Ann               FR Midway                   17.03   0.8  3 
 17 Kee, Olivia               SR Transylvania             17.20   0.8  3 
 18 Boelter, Rian             JR Transylvania             17.22   0.8  3 
 19 Hudson, Lauren            FR KY Wesleyan              17.72   0.8  3 
 20 Gambill, Erin             FR Midway                   17.78   0.8  3 
 21 Williams, Shelbie         FR Midway                   20.87   0.8  3 
 -- Bickerstaff, Jasmine      JR Milwaukee                   DQ   0.1  1  hooked hurdles
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: F 13.23  2014        Wayne Davis II, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Daniel           JR Kentucky                 13.82   0.3  1 
  2 Brown, Tai                FR Kentucky                 13.89   0.3  1 
  3 Wilt, Caleb               SR Kentucky                 14.16   0.3  1 
  4 Ettel, Tyler              SO Louisville               14.59   0.3  1 
  5 Conger, Sam               FR Milwaukee                14.98   0.3  1 
  6 McMurtry, Bryce           JR Milwaukee                15.05   0.3  1 
  7 Johnson, Michael          FR Louisville               15.11   0.3  1 
  8 Flowers, Rasheed          SR UK Club Running          15.37   1.2  2 
  9 Stone, Ben                JR Bellarmine               15.38   1.2  2 
 10 Blount, D'Onte            FR Louisville               15.75   1.2  2 
 11 Coenen, Trevor            JR Milwaukee                16.03   1.2  2 
 12 Wagoner, JP               JR Cumberlands              16.44   1.2  2 
 13 Perry, Triston            SO Bellarmine               16.75   1.2  2 
 14 Mason, Drew               FR KY Wesleyan              16.96   0.8  3  16.954
 15 Moss, Clay                SO Louisville               16.96   0.8  3  16.956
 16 Edwards, Connor           SR Northern KY              19.43   0.8  3 
 17 Gamble, Chase             JR KY Wesleyan              20.00   0.8  3 
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 63.60m  2014        Shelbi Vaughan, Texas A&M                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Hazlewood, Micaela           Unatt.                  55.04m     180-07  2 
      54.97m  FOUL  FOUL  54.09m  55.04m  52.89m
  2 Fautsch, Nicole           JR Kentucky                53.76m     176-04  2 
      53.76m  FOUL  FOUL  49.41m  49.17m  FOUL
  3 Oneal, Shauneice          SO Southern IL             51.55m     169-01  2 
      FOUL  51.55m  49.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Leppelmeier, Molly        SO Kentucky                47.83m     156-11  2 
      47.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.91m  47.70m
  5 Conlon, Kayleigh          SO Southern IL             47.53m     155-11  2 
      44.80m  FOUL  47.53m  46.53m  45.85m  46.19m
  6 Sensibaugh, Jane          SO Cincinnati              47.23m     154-11  2 
      FOUL  38.38m  46.24m  43.09m  47.23m  FOUL
  7 Smith, Malin              FR Cincinnati              46.99m     154-02  2 
      46.97m  FOUL  44.58m  46.41m  46.99m  FOUL
  8 Popovich, Lilli           SR Louisville              46.03m     151-00  2 
      41.27m  46.03m  42.06m  43.39m  FOUL  43.90m
  9 Carter, Princess          SO Ball State              45.99m     150-11  2 
      FOUL  41.96m  45.99m  FOUL  45.12m  FOUL
 10 Moore-Jones, A’veun       SO Southern IL             45.25m     148-05  2 
      45.25m  41.78m  FOUL         
 11 Gaul, Gianna              JR Louisville              42.74m     140-03  2 
      42.74m  42.60m  41.67m         
 12 Pack, Brianna             SO Northern KY             42.36m     139-00  1 
      39.47m  42.36m  FOUL         
 13 Heckaman, Leah            SR Cincinnati              41.12m     134-11  1 
      41.12m  40.71m  FOUL           
 14 Roberson, Alexis          JR Southern IL             40.74m     133-08  2 
      40.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Mohan, Autumn             FR Ohio                    40.40m     132-06  2 
      FOUL  40.40m  FOUL         
 16 Leininger, Bailey         JR Northern KY             38.99m     127-11  2 
      38.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Russ, Emma                FR Ohio                    38.86m     127-06  1 
      38.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Simpson, Rachel           FR Ohio                    38.52m     126-04  1 
      38.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Lietzke, Lauren           FR Milwaukee               37.34m     122-06  1 
      37.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Kluender, Ally            SO Bellarmine              34.12m     111-11  1 
      34.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Black, Kaylia             FR Cincinnati              32.93m     108-00  1 
      FOUL  32.93m  FOUL           
 22 Seely, Loren              FR Midway                  31.96m     104-10  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.96m         
 23 Johnson, Sarah            SR KY Wesleyan             31.46m     103-02  1 
      FOUL  31.46m  FOUL         
 24 Wunsch, Lauren            SO Transylvania            28.08m      92-01  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.08m         
 25 Reid, Caroline            JR Eastern KY              24.20m      79-05  1 
      FOUL  24.20m  FOUL         
 26 Erickson, Emily           FR Spalding                20.78m      68-02  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.78m         
 27 Tuma, Emily               FR Bellarmine              18.84m      61-10  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.84m         
 -- Tracy, Jenna              SO Northern KY               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bent, Taylor              JR Spalding                  FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 20.52m  2014        Stipe Zunic, Florida                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Castle, Noah              SR Kentucky                18.95m   62-02.25  2 
      18.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sobota, Josh              FR Kentucky                18.17m   59-07.50  2 
      FOUL  17.89m  FOUL  17.57m  18.17m  FOUL
  3 Hurley, Ricky             JR Southern IL             17.57m   57-07.75  2 
      16.98m  FOUL  FOUL  17.39m  17.39m  17.57m
  4 Andrew, Peter             SR Milwaukee               17.39m   57-00.75  2 
      17.33m  FOUL  FOUL  17.20m  FOUL  17.39m
  5 Richeson, Cade            SO Louisville              17.38m   57-00.25  2 
      16.52m  16.39m  16.47m  16.91m  FOUL  17.38m
  6 Buckley, Christian           Unattached              17.20m   56-05.25  2 
      16.69m  16.79m  FOUL  FOUL  16.95m  17.20m
  7 Abraham, Marcus           SR Cincinnati              16.91m   55-05.75  2 
      15.76m  16.34m  16.91m  16.55m  16.72m  16.28m
  8 Meece, Sam                SO Cincinnati              15.66m   51-04.50  2 
      FOUL  14.98m  15.37m  15.38m  15.06m  15.66m
  9 Deaton, Aaron             SO Cincinnati              15.18m   49-09.75  2 
      15.18m  FOUL  14.62m  14.71m  14.86m  FOUL
 10 Dyer, Nate                SR Southern IL             14.94m   49-00.25  2 
      14.47m  14.94m  FOUL           
 11 Jones, Danny              SO Cincinnati              14.76m   48-05.25  1 
      13.54m  14.63m  14.76m         
 12 Richardson, Allen         SO Centre                  13.94m   45-09.00  2 
      13.94m  13.25m  FOUL         
 13 Fiedler, Daniel           FR Unattached              13.70m   44-11.50  1 
      12.99m  13.70m  FOUL           
 14 Booth, Alonzo             JR Eastern KY              13.18m   43-03.00  1 
      13.18m  13.15m  FOUL         
 15 Hart, Drew                SO Eastern KY              13.02m   42-08.75  1 
      12.88m  FOUL  13.02m         
 16 Miller, Trevor            SO KY Wesleyan             12.87m   42-02.75  1 
      12.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Francisco, Ian            SO KY Wesleyan             12.06m   39-07.00  1 
      12.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Esenbock, Will            FR Bellarmine              10.59m   34-09.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.59m         
 19 Roby, Evan                FR KY Wesleyan             10.50m   34-05.50  1 
      10.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Logsdon, Logan            FR Spalding                 9.08m   29-09.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.08m         
 21 Minion, Zachary           JR Transylvania             7.95m   26-01.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.95m         
 22 Ortega, Anthony           SR Morehead St.             7.64m   25-00.75  1 
      7.64m  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 11.10  2017        Aleia Hobbs, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Steiner, Abby             FR Kentucky                 11.61   0.1  1 
  2 Barnes, Celera            SO Kentucky                 11.67   0.1  1 
  3 O'Connor, Janie           SO Kentucky                 11.90   0.1  1 
  4 Grabowski, Megan          JR Indiana                  12.01   0.5  2 
  5 Eason, Ty'Juana           SR Southern IL              12.04   0.1  1 
  6 Aholou, Tatiana           FR Kentucky                 12.19   0.1  1 
  7 Perry, Quantasia          FR Eastern KY               12.20   0.5  2 
  8 Gray, Kianna              SR Kentucky                 12.23   0.1  1 
  9 Ndon, Mercy               JR Milwaukee                12.27   0.5  2 
 10 Meyer, Madison            JR Southern IL              12.38   0.5  2 
 11 Summers, Abby             SO Ohio                     12.67   0.5  2 
 12 Brewer, Olivia            SO Ohio                     12.72   0.5  2 
 13 Pecha, Kathryn            SO Milwaukee                12.81   0.2  3 
 14 Savoy, Chynna             JR Eastern KY               12.90   0.5  2 
 15 Guiley, Courtney          SR Ohio                     12.91   0.2  3 
 16 Stoughton, Abby           FR Cincinnati               13.16   0.3  4 
 17 Phillips, Emily           FR Northern KY              13.25   0.2  3 
 18 Sevier, Katelyn           FR Morehead St.             13.34   0.3  4 
 19 Hamilton, Kelsey          SR Spalding                 13.44   0.3  4 
 20 Mason, Taleia             JR KY Wesleyan              13.45   0.3  4 
 21 Jazdzewski, Maya          FR Transylvania             13.60   0.3  4 
 22 Blount, Danielle          JR Transylvania             13.67   0.3  4 
 23 Hoffman, Lexi             FR Midway                   13.77   0.3  4 
 24 Hite, Casey               SO Transylvania             13.96   0.3  4 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F  9.96  2017        Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lang, Lance               SR Unattached               10.61   1.6  1 
  2 McBride, Noah             FR Louisville               10.95   1.6  1 
  3 Hatlevig, Alex            SR Milwaukee                11.02   1.6  1 
  4 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo      SO Southern IL              11.16   0.6  2 
  5 Favors, Bryce             FR Eastern KY               11.22   1.6  1 
  6 Johnson, Ahmad            SO Unattached               11.27   1.6  1 
  7 Butler, Javonte           SO Eastern KY               11.41   0.6  2 
  8 Brook, Bo                    Unatt.                   11.61   0.6  2 
  9 Walls, Deion              SR Spalding                 12.19   0.6  2 
 10 Poussoumandji, Francis    FR Northern KY              12.30   0.6  2 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 51.06  2014        Shamier Little, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abbott, Chloe             JR Kentucky                 52.72   1 
  2 Price, Natalie            SO Indiana                  54.93   1 
  3 Lattimore, Tiona          JR Cincinnati               56.53   1 
  4 Ewell, Genesis            JR Southern IL              56.82   1 
  5 Shaw, Samantha            SR Northern KY              57.24   2 
  6 Williams, Kamilah         JR Kentucky                 59.01   3 
  7 Handel, Marissa           JR Ohio                     59.14   1 
  8 Reed, Alicia              SR Southern IL              59.20   2 
  9 Meyer, Michelle           SO Milwaukee                59.22   2 
 10 Deering, Emily            SR Ohio                     59.67   2 
 11 Shipley, Lynsey           FR Northern KY              59.96   2 
 12 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley     JR Bellarmine             1:00.13   1 
 13 Keys, BriAuna             SR Northern KY            1:00.49   1 
 14 Martin, Maddie            SO Milwaukee              1:00.54   2 
 15 Heyward, Kelsey           JR Louisville             1:00.63   2 
 16 Pierce, Stephanie         FR Ohio                   1:00.89   3 
 17 Parker, Devine            FR Kentucky               1:00.90   2 
 18 Allen, Taylor             FR Transylvania           1:01.11   3 
 19 Nolan, Kali               SO Transylvania           1:05.47   3 
 20 Jones, Dallas             FR Morehead St.           1:06.53   3 
 21 Stephens, Lauren          FR Bellarmine             1:08.49   3 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 44.36  2014        Deon Lendore, Texas A&M                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Hillaire, Dwight       SO Kentucky                 47.52   1 
  2 Bann, Nathaniel           FR Kentucky                 47.92   1 
  3 Council, Cameron          FR Kentucky                 48.43   1 
  4 Crandon, Anthony          SR Louisville               48.50   1 
  5 Grimmer, Derek            SR Indiana                  48.57   1 
  6 McGluen, Johnny           SO Southern IL              49.53   2 
  7 Canada, CJ                SR Bellarmine               50.12   2 
  8 Laribo, Kennard           FR KY Wesleyan              50.25   2 
  9 Rager, Ryan               SO Cedarville               50.47   1 
 10 Sherrod, Corey            FR Southern IL              50.97   1  50.961
 11 Gilcrease, Aaron          SR Bellarmine               50.97   2  50.969
 12 Kane, Ryan                JR Cincinnati               51.32   2 
 13 Johnson, Ahmad            SO Unattached               51.43   2 
 14 Smith, Zeante’            SR Unattached               51.50   2 
 15 Carlson, Parker           FR Milwaukee                51.61   3 
 16 Robinson, DeQuan             Unattached               52.32   2 
 17 McClinton, Dominic        SO Louisville               52.65   3 
 18 Croft, James              SO Southern IL              53.02   3 
 19 Curington, Logan          SO Northern KY              53.79   3 
 20 Reedel, Hakeim            FR Transylvania             54.49   3 
 21 Ramos, Renan              FR Lindsey Wilson           54.94   3 
 22 Brown, Robert             JR Eastern KY               55.82   3 
 23 Everret, JD               FR Northern KY              56.27   3 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:02.11  2017        Siofra Buttner, Villanova                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barker, Jenna             FR Unattached             2:14.06   1 
       1:05.112 (1:05.112)        2:14.059 (1:08.947)
  2 Conner, Karleigh          FR Ball State             2:14.79   1 
       1:04.879 (1:04.879)        2:14.790 (1:09.912)
  3 Flairty, Jennah           SR Northern KY            2:16.54   1 
       1:05.940 (1:05.940)        2:16.537 (1:10.597)
  4 Koziol, Melissa           JR Ohio                   2:16.98   1 
       1:07.478 (1:07.478)        2:16.973 (1:09.495)
  5 Woosley, Josie            SR Ohio                   2:18.26   1 
       1:06.569 (1:06.569)        2:18.256 (1:11.687)
  6 Gibson, Courtney          JR Centre                 2:19.40   2 
       1:08.654 (1:08.654)        2:19.398 (1:10.744)
  7 Spranger, Sydney          SO Southern IL            2:19.88   2 
       1:06.873 (1:06.873)        2:19.876 (1:13.004)
  8 Hedrick, Meghan           FR Ball State             2:21.09   2 
       1:06.976 (1:06.976)        2:21.086 (1:14.110)
  9 Kiser, Madison            FR Ball State             2:21.52   2 
       1:05.705 (1:05.705)        2:21.514 (1:15.810)
 10 Chapman, Olivia           SO Morehead St.           2:21.61   2 
       1:08.465 (1:08.465)        2:21.608 (1:13.144)
 11 Brady, Savannah           FR Northern KY            2:22.36   2 
       1:05.416 (1:05.416)        2:22.352 (1:16.937)
 12 Polycarpou, Leah          SR Eastern KY             2:22.37   1 
       1:06.955 (1:06.955)        2:22.368 (1:15.414)
 13 Hall Dekleva, Natalya     JR Eastern KY             2:22.59   2 
       1:07.526 (1:07.526)        2:22.585 (1:15.059)
 14 Kiper, Maggie             SO Morehead St.           2:23.09   2 
       1:09.052 (1:09.052)        2:23.082 (1:14.030)
 15 Zumbro, Karlie            FR Ball State             2:23.14   2 
       1:07.318 (1:07.318)        2:23.135 (1:15.818)
 16 Schoenherr, Olivia        SO Eastern KY             2:24.85   2 
       1:08.646 (1:08.646)        2:24.850 (1:16.205)
 17 Ackley, Alayna            FR Cedarville             2:27.16   3 
       1:12.863 (1:12.863)        2:27.153 (1:14.290)
 18 Mchan, Lauren             SO Cumberlands            2:27.35   3 
       1:11.222 (1:11.222)        2:27.346 (1:16.124)
 19 Mangold, Camille          JR Centre                 2:28.51   3 
       1:12.027 (1:12.027)        2:28.505 (1:16.478)
 20 Goldick, Kirsten          SO Northern KY            2:29.40   3 
       1:13.524 (1:13.524)        2:29.391 (1:15.867)
 21 Wade, Bayley              FR Bellarmine             2:30.77   3 
       1:13.253 (1:13.253)        2:30.765 (1:17.513)
 22 Malloy, Madison           SO Centre                 2:31.00   3 
       1:13.051 (1:13.051)        2:30.995 (1:17.944)
 23 Clark, Jennie             JR Centre                 2:41.83   3 
       1:14.435 (1:14.435)        2:41.823 (1:27.388)
 24 Guess, Bailey             SO Transylvania           2:43.65   3 
       1:15.217 (1:15.217)        2:43.649 (1:28.433)
 25 Priebe, Ally              SO Transylvania           2:58.58   3 
       1:26.137 (1:26.137)        2:58.573 (1:32.436)
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:45.92  2017        Isaiah Harris, Penn State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Benjamin           JR Kentucky               1:50.52   1 
        52.710 (52.710)  1:50.511 (57.801)
  2 Rotich, Nickson           JR Eastern KY             1:50.87   1 
        52.704 (52.704)  1:50.866 (58.162)
  3 Jones, Ian                   Unatt.                 1:51.02   1 
        52.699 (52.699)  1:51.011 (58.312)
  4 Kuhn, Daniel              SR Indiana                1:51.92   1 
        53.893 (53.893)  1:51.914 (58.021)
  5 Newbern, Tony             SO Indiana                1:54.03   1 
           53.875 (53.875)        1:54.022 (1:00.148)
  6 Pillow, Darby             SO Morehead St.           1:56.53   2 
        56.822 (56.822)  1:56.527 (59.705)
  7 Winiger, Greyson          SR Eastern KY             1:56.87   2 
        57.487 (57.487)  1:56.863 (59.376)
  8 Schnitker, Brandon        FR Southern IL            1:57.02   1 
           53.741 (53.741)        1:57.018 (1:03.277)
  9 Bailey, Mikah             SO Morehead St.           1:57.73   2 
           56.945 (56.945)        1:57.725 (1:00.780)
 10 Baker, Logan              JR Cincinnati             1:57.93   1 
           55.332 (55.332)        1:57.927 (1:02.596)
 11 Chism, Cody               SO Morehead St.           1:58.08   2 
           57.168 (57.168)        1:58.075 (1:00.907)
 12 Burnam, Jacob             FR Transylvania           1:58.30   1 
           54.297 (54.297)        1:58.293 (1:03.996)
 13 Tapia, Tristan            SR Northern KY            1:58.51   2 
           57.616 (57.616)        1:58.503 (1:00.888)
 14 Wachs, Zachary            FR Kentucky               1:58.86   2 
           57.393 (57.393)        1:58.854 (1:01.461)
 15 Weis, Jacob               FR Northern KY            2:01.43   3 
           59.091 (59.091)        2:01.427 (1:02.336)
 16 Rigdon, Blake             SO Northern KY            2:01.45   3 
       1:00.086 (1:00.086)        2:01.444 (1:01.358)
 17 Clever, Cole              FR Morehead St.           2:01.79   3 
           59.534 (59.534)        2:01.790 (1:02.256)
 18 Backer, Triston           FR Bellarmine             2:02.05   2 
           58.169 (58.169)        2:02.042 (1:03.874)
 19 Jones, Keenan             SR Centre                 2:02.52   3 
           59.763 (59.763)        2:02.513 (1:02.750)
 20 Zollman, Collin           JR KY Wesleyan            2:02.94   3 
           59.644 (59.644)        2:02.934 (1:03.290)
 21 Neal, John                FR Unattached             2:03.17   3 
       1:00.079 (1:00.079)        2:03.165 (1:03.086)
 22 Hadaway, Garrett          FR Cumberlands            2:04.35   4 
       1:00.983 (1:00.983)        2:04.344 (1:03.361)
 23 Logan, Keaton             JR Cumberlands            2:05.09   3  2:05.083
           59.838 (59.838)        2:05.083 (1:05.246)
 24 Owens, Harrison           SO Morehead St.           2:05.09   4  2:05.085
       1:01.224 (1:01.224)        2:05.085 (1:03.861)
 25 Quire, Patrick            JR KY Wesleyan            2:06.40   4 
       1:00.199 (1:00.199)        2:06.397 (1:06.198)
 26 Thomas, Eli               FR Spalding               2:06.68   3 
           59.363 (59.363)        2:06.677 (1:07.314)
 27 Payne, Robert             FR Transylvania           2:06.97   4 
       1:01.729 (1:01.729)        2:06.965 (1:05.237)
 28 Saltsman, Noah            FR Spalding               2:07.78   4 
       1:01.410 (1:01.410)        2:07.772 (1:06.362)
 29 Hodges, Ben               SO Centre                 2:08.98   4 
       1:01.110 (1:01.110)        2:08.973 (1:07.864)
 30 Yator, Bronzon            JR KY Wesleyan            2:10.10   4 
       1:00.850 (1:00.850)        2:10.092 (1:09.242)
 31 Peter, Daniel             FR Transylvania           2:20.01   4 
       1:06.155 (1:06.155)        2:20.006 (1:13.852)
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 46-02.75  2017        Keturah Orji, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Arendt, Kyra              SO Milwaukee               11.97m   0.4  39-03.25 
     11.97m(0.4) 11.83m(+0.0) 11.63m(0.5) FOUL(-0.6) 11.88m(1.1) 11.84m(1.0)
  2 James, Emani              JR Southern IL             11.02m   1.1  36-02.00 
     10.84m(0.5) 11.01m(0.4) 11.02m(1.1) 10.80m(0.6) 10.62m(+0.0) 10.60m(-0.6)
  3 Woods, Aaziyah            SO Northern KY             10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75 
     9.71m(0.5) 10.43m(0.7) 10.76m(+0.0) 10.63m(0.4) 10.55m(-0.4) 10.48m(1.6)
  4 Leverett, Maya            FR Northern KY             10.44m   1.3  34-03.00 
     10.14m(1.4) 10.14m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.40m(+0.0) 10.44m(1.3) 10.20m(0.7)
  5 Schuh, Jada               FR Milwaukee               10.29m  +0.0  33-09.25 
     9.98m(-0.7) 10.06m(-1.2) 10.21m(+0.0) 10.29m(+0.0) 10.27m(1.0) 10.03m(1.0)
  6 Knott, Taryne             SR KY Wesleyan              9.86m   0.7  32-04.25 
     9.86m(0.7) 9.86m(0.7) 9.44m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) 9.48m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 55-01  1996        Robert Howard, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McRoberts, Anthony        JR Louisville              14.88m  -0.1  48-10.00 
     14.79m(0.5) 14.69m(0.7) 14.88m(-0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Springfield, Robbie       FR Kentucky                14.41m   3.7  47-03.50 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.1) 14.41m(3.7) 13.67m(0.1) FOUL(6.8) PASS     
  3 Bland, Mitchell           SR Southern IL             14.19m   1.6  46-06.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 14.08m(0.1) 14.19m(1.6) 12.87m(0.1) 13.89m(0.2) FOUL(-0.0)
  4 Thompson, Anthony         SR Fast Start Athlt        14.13m   0.7  46-04.25 
     13.58m(1.1) 14.13m(0.7) 13.94m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.4)
  5 Robles, Alexie            SR Bellarmine              13.37m   NWI  43-10.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 13.17m(0.1) 13.37m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Gillitzer, Cole           SO Milwaukee               13.28m   0.8  43-07.00 
     FOUL(0.5) 13.28m(0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.5) 13.23m(0.2)
  7 Hietpas, Scott            SR Milwaukee               13.08m   0.2  42-11.00 
     13.08m(0.2) FOUL(-0.2) 12.83m(0.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 13.03m(0.6)
  8 Williams, Keith           SO KY Wesleyan             12.78m  -0.1  41-11.25 
     12.57m(-0.8) 12.78m(-0.1) 12.76m(0.7) 12.63m(1.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.1)
  9 Mays, Malik               SO Eastern KY              12.71m   1.5  41-08.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 12.71m(1.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(-0.0)
 -- Mccullough, Nathan        SR Transylvania              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.1)         
 -- Jackson, Malik            SR Transylvania              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.2)          
 -- Hyden, Andrew             SR Northern KY               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.2)         
 -- Upton, Jordan             FR Transylvania              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4)         
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.64m  2014        Sam Kendricks, Ole Miss                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peare, Matthew            SO Kentucky                 5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  2 Goolsby, Austin           FR Cincinnati               4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jardine, Joseph           FR Kentucky                 4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lauria, Nicholas          SO Cincinnati               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Young, Lincoln            FR Kentucky                 4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Weaver, Lucas             SO Louisville               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Scherer, Nate             JR Milwaukee                4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Laurent, Myles            FR Milwaukee                4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Scharf, Ben               FR Cincinnati               4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XPP    X 
 10 Stone, Ben                JR Bellarmine               4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    P    P    O 
 10 Franklin, Clay            SO KY Elite Athltcs         4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Johnson, Jack             SO Milwaukee                4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Kaushal, Rohan            FR Louisville               4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Brookfield, Brandon       SO Eastern KY               4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 59-02.25  2017        Raven Saunders, Ole Miss                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Fautsch, Nicole           JR Kentucky                16.24m   53-03.50  2 
      15.33m  15.32m  FOUL  16.10m  15.98m  16.24m
  2 Moore-Jones, A’veun       SO Southern IL             15.40m   50-06.25  2 
      13.78m  14.46m  15.40m  FOUL  15.09m  15.32m
  3 Harris, Rashida           JR Louisville              15.40m   50-06.25  2 
      13.92m  15.09m  14.58m  14.58m  15.40m  15.12m
  4 Leppelmeier, Molly        SO Kentucky                15.35m   50-04.50  2 
      13.69m  14.50m  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL  15.35m
  5 Heckaman, Leah            SR Cincinnati              15.10m   49-06.50  2 
      13.63m  15.06m  15.10m  FOUL  14.79m  14.90m
  6 Conlon, Kayleigh          SO Southern IL             14.44m   47-04.50  2 
      13.39m  FOUL  14.44m  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smith, Malin              FR Cincinnati              14.43m   47-04.25  2 
      14.31m  FOUL  14.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Walters, Kelsey           JR Ball State              14.33m   47-00.25  2 
      14.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.98m
  9 Sensibaugh, Jane          SO Cincinnati              14.11m   46-03.50  2 
      13.91m  13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  13.82m  14.11m
 10 Farley, Victoria          SO Louisville              13.17m   43-02.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.17m         
 11 Mohan, Autumn             FR Ohio                    12.07m   39-07.25  2 
      12.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Caldwell, Jada            SO Ball State              11.66m   38-03.25  2 
      FOUL  11.66m  FOUL         
 13 Liegel, Rachel            SR Milwaukee               11.14m   36-06.75  1 
      FOUL  11.14m  FOUL         
 14 Milheiser, Jordyn         JR Bellarmine               9.70m   31-10.00  1 
      9.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Seely, Loren              FR Midway                   9.41m   30-10.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.41m         
 16 Tracy, Jenna              SO Northern KY              9.22m   30-03.00  1 
      FOUL  9.22m  FOUL         
 17 Tuma, Emily               FR Bellarmine               9.12m   29-11.25  1 
      FOUL  9.12m  FOUL         
 18 Kemme, Dawson             FR Spalding                 6.18m   20-03.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.18m         
 19 Erickson, Emily           FR Spalding                 6.00m   19-08.25  1 
      6.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Person, Sian              JR Southern IL               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Sarah            SR KY Wesleyan               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pack, Brianna             SO Northern KY               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Leininger, Bailey         JR Northern KY               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lietzke, Lauren           FR Milwaukee                 FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Goble, Samantha           SO Spalding                  FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 217-11  1985        Mike Buncic, KENTUCKY                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Lenford Jr., Charles      JR Kentucky                57.60m     189-00  2 
      49.33m  57.60m  FOUL  56.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Meece, Sam                SO Cincinnati              52.94m     173-08  2 
      50.10m  52.94m  52.48m  52.63m  47.83m  52.78m
  3 Hurley, Ricky             JR Southern IL             49.81m     163-05  2 
      49.57m  FOUL  49.02m  49.81m  48.58m  49.07m
  4 Sobota, Josh              FR Kentucky                48.19m     158-01  2 
      FOUL  48.19m  48.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jones, Danny              SO Cincinnati              48.15m     158-00  2 
      FOUL  47.83m  46.77m  48.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Abraham, Marcus           SR Cincinnati              47.60m     156-02  2 
      45.79m  46.82m  46.63m  FOUL  47.60m  FOUL
  7 Wendt, Jacob              SO Milwaukee               46.21m     151-07  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.91m  FOUL  45.30m  46.21m
  8 Deaton, Aaron             SO Cincinnati              45.95m     150-09  2 
      FOUL  45.95m  FOUL  FOUL  44.86m  FOUL
  9 Andrew, Peter             SR Milwaukee               45.93m     150-08  2 
      45.84m  45.78m  45.62m  44.70m  45.93m  FOUL
 10 Richeson, Cade            SO Louisville              43.20m     141-09  2 
      43.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Yount, Simon              JR Transylvania            40.85m     134-00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.85m         
 12 Hluch, Lane               SR Cedarville              36.56m     119-11  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.56m         
 13 Miller, Trevor            SO KY Wesleyan             35.34m     115-11  1 
      35.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Francisco, Ian            SO KY Wesleyan             34.60m     113-06  1 
      34.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Eaton, Gunnar             JR Transylvania            33.64m     110-04  1 
      33.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Muncaster, Jared          FR Bellarmine              32.36m     106-02  1 
      FOUL  32.36m  FOUL         
 17 McClinton, Dominic        SO Louisville              32.13m     105-05  1 
      32.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Logsdon, Logan            FR Spalding                30.38m      99-08  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.38m         
 19 Roby, Evan                FR KY Wesleyan             28.75m      94-04  1 
      28.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Esenbock, Will            FR Bellarmine              25.31m      83-00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.31m         
 -- Castle, Noah              SR Kentucky                  FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dyer, Nate                SR Southern IL               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F 54.76  2014        Kendra Harrison, KENTUCKY                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Russell, Masai            FR Kentucky               1:01.08   1 
  2 Ross, Faith               JR Kentucky               1:01.09   1 
  3 Burton, Adrienne          FR Milwaukee              1:06.32   2 
  4 Reed, Cassandra           SO Eastern KY             1:08.50   2 
  5 Goff, Sydney              SR KY Wesleyan            1:09.55   2 
  6 Vandehey, Kayla           SO Milwaukee              1:09.76   2 
  7 Kee, Olivia               SR Transylvania           1:10.10   2 
  8 Oakley, Ann               FR Midway                 1:12.11   3 
  9 Payton, Teairra           SR KY Wesleyan            1:12.88   3 
 10 Caton, Gabrielle          FR Midway                 1:14.51   3 
 11 Hudson, Lauren            FR KY Wesleyan            1:14.65   3 
 12 Gambill, Erin             FR Midway                 1:17.33   3 
 -- Carias, Sofia             SO Bellarmine                 DNF   1 
 -- Hardin, Aleisa            JR KY Wesleyan                DNF   3 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F 49.10  2017        T.J. Holmes, Florida                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, William           SR Kentucky                 53.81  
  2 Hill, Marquise               Unatt.                   54.40  
  3 Vaughn, Shaton            FR Indiana                  54.97  
  4 Jones, Kameron            FR Louisville               55.19  
  5 McCormick, Drew           SO Milwaukee                55.39  
  6 Wagoner, JP               JR Cumberlands              57.90  
  7 Ryan, Jake                JR Bellarmine             1:00.71  
  8 Green, Connor             SO Spalding               1:01.06  
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:50.51  2017        Elinor Purrier, New Hampshire             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krolak, Megan             SR Southern IL           10:38.84  
           44.863 (44.863)        2:06.185 (1:21.322)        3:31.522 (1:25.337)
       4:59.399 (1:27.877)        6:26.422 (1:27.024)        7:54.129 (1:27.707)
       9:20.499 (1:26.370)       10:38.837 (1:18.339)
  2 Schiera, Kayla            FR Southern IL           10:39.12  
           45.025 (45.025)        2:06.844 (1:21.820)        3:32.822 (1:25.978)
       4:59.766 (1:26.945)        6:27.135 (1:27.369)        7:54.663 (1:27.529)
       9:21.069 (1:26.407)       10:39.120 (1:18.051)
  3 Boice, Rachel             FR Kentucky              10:48.63  
           44.720 (44.720)        2:06.243 (1:21.523)        3:31.579 (1:25.337)
       4:59.424 (1:27.845)        6:26.545 (1:27.122)        7:54.395 (1:27.850)
       9:22.419 (1:28.024)       10:48.630 (1:26.212)
  4 Liggett, Mallory          FR Kentucky              10:51.74  
           44.884 (44.884)        2:06.572 (1:21.689)        3:31.887 (1:25.315)
       4:59.692 (1:27.805)        6:27.493 (1:27.802)        7:56.449 (1:28.956)
       9:25.945 (1:29.497)       10:51.739 (1:25.794)
  5 Tarsa, Emmalyne           SO Ball State            10:52.23  
           45.262 (45.262)        2:08.083 (1:22.822)        3:34.129 (1:26.046)
       5:00.758 (1:26.630)        6:28.318 (1:27.560)        7:56.989 (1:28.672)
       9:26.881 (1:29.892)       10:52.226 (1:25.346)
  6 Franson, Alayna           FR Milwaukee             11:33.34  
           45.775 (45.775)        2:10.465 (1:24.691)        3:40.798 (1:30.333)
       5:12.065 (1:31.267)        6:45.802 (1:33.737)        8:23.491 (1:37.690)
      10:00.695 (1:37.204)       11:33.334 (1:32.640)
  7 Van Thiel, Becky          SR Milwaukee             11:35.84  
           46.336 (46.336)        2:13.299 (1:26.964)        3:44.304 (1:31.005)
       5:16.395 (1:32.092)        6:48.755 (1:32.360)        8:22.536 (1:33.781)
       9:57.982 (1:35.446)       11:35.840 (1:37.859)
  8 Knauss, Jocelyn           FR Ohio                  11:52.05  
           46.067 (46.067)        2:15.280 (1:29.214)        3:50.344 (1:35.064)
       5:26.959 (1:36.616)        7:02.881 (1:35.922)        8:41.500 (1:38.620)
      10:19.308 (1:37.808)       11:52.047 (1:32.740)
  9 Kaderly, Ciara            SO Milwaukee             12:03.91  
           45.277 (45.277)        2:09.549 (1:24.272)        3:40.283 (1:30.735)
       5:18.928 (1:38.645)        6:58.895 (1:39.967)        8:39.976 (1:41.082)
      10:23.647 (1:43.671)       12:03.901 (1:40.254)
 10 Douglas, Taylor           JR Milwaukee             12:13.06  
           45.719 (45.719)        2:14.186 (1:28.468)        3:47.153 (1:32.967)
       5:24.352 (1:37.199)        7:04.704 (1:40.353)        8:48.263 (1:43.560)
      10:32.369 (1:44.106)       12:13.056 (1:40.688)
 11 Elstun, Meredith          SO Ohio                  12:20.96  
           46.407 (46.407)        2:15.565 (1:29.159)        3:50.456 (1:34.891)
       5:29.029 (1:38.574)        7:10.284 (1:41.255)        8:53.767 (1:43.484)
      10:38.861 (1:45.094)       12:20.954 (1:42.094)
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 7-04.25  1996        Dillon Phelps, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minor, Rahman             SO Kentucky                 2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.12 2.15 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXP    X 
  2 Bouchard, Adam            SO KY Wesleyan              2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Rodgers, Willie           JR Southern IL              1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Irwin, Brady              JR Milwaukee                1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P   XO  XXO  XOX 
  5 Hepburn, Nathan           SR Cumberlands              1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Coenen, Trevor            JR Milwaukee                1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Vogel, Caleb              SO Southern IL              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    P  XXX 
  7 Robles, Alexie            SR Bellarmine               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Williams, Guy             SO Bellarmine               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Galloway, Gunnar          SR Southern IL              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 10 Moss, Clay                SO Louisville               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 10 Simpson, Dylan            FR Midway                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 13 Fleming, Ryan             JR Denison                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Vandergriff, Nolan        JR KY Wesleyan                 NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Wilson, Colton            FR KY Wesleyan                 NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Vanover, Dillon           FR Cumberlands                 NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- McRoberts, Anthony        JR Louisville                  NH            
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- VanMeter, Skyler          JR Louisville                  NH            
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:32.91  2017        Edwin Kibichiy, Louisville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fields, Brennan           JR Kentucky               9:00.89  
       1:49.488 (1:49.488)        3:02.706 (1:13.219)        4:15.723 (1:13.017)
       5:27.715 (1:11.993)        6:39.626 (1:11.911)        7:51.506 (1:11.880)
       9:00.885 (1:09.380)
  2 Thomas, Matthew           JR Kentucky               9:01.45  
       1:49.344 (1:49.344)        3:02.838 (1:13.494)        4:15.841 (1:13.003)
       5:27.484 (1:11.644)        6:39.237 (1:11.753)        7:51.189 (1:11.953)
       9:01.441 (1:10.252)
  3 McMillan, Terry           SR Milwaukee              9:10.99  
       1:49.675 (1:49.675)        3:03.070 (1:13.395)        4:16.078 (1:13.009)
       5:27.370 (1:11.292)        6:40.019 (1:12.650)        7:53.031 (1:13.012)
       9:10.984 (1:17.954)
  4 Grant, Keelan             FR Unattached             9:14.94  
       1:49.807 (1:49.807)        3:03.368 (1:13.562)        4:16.296 (1:12.928)
       5:28.934 (1:12.638)        6:44.568 (1:15.635)        8:01.282 (1:16.714)
       9:14.933 (1:13.651)
  5 Hassim, Cain              JR Unattached             9:17.34  
       1:50.028 (1:50.028)        3:03.712 (1:13.684)        4:17.225 (1:13.514)
       5:31.408 (1:14.184)        6:47.656 (1:16.248)        8:04.088 (1:16.432)
       9:17.337 (1:13.250)
  6 Gebhardt, Jake            FR Unattached             9:21.28  
       1:49.943 (1:49.943)        3:03.575 (1:13.633)        4:16.588 (1:13.013)
       5:31.174 (1:14.587)        6:48.333 (1:17.159)        8:06.433 (1:18.100)
       9:21.274 (1:14.841)
  7 Banos, Toni               FR Cincinnati             9:27.45  
       1:51.796 (1:51.796)        3:05.938 (1:14.142)        4:20.448 (1:14.510)
       5:37.470 (1:17.023)        6:55.049 (1:17.580)        8:13.053 (1:18.004)
       9:27.448 (1:14.395)
  8 Allen, Dylan              FR Kentucky               9:35.60  
       1:51.516 (1:51.516)        3:06.955 (1:15.440)        4:23.276 (1:16.321)
       5:41.069 (1:17.793)        6:59.778 (1:18.709)        8:18.717 (1:18.940)
       9:35.595 (1:16.879)
  9 Edwards, Christopher      JR Southern IL            9:39.24  
       1:52.488 (1:52.488)        3:08.472 (1:15.985)        4:26.471 (1:18.000)
       5:45.388 (1:18.917)        7:05.229 (1:19.841)        8:24.614 (1:19.386)
       9:39.231 (1:14.617)
 10 Thornton, Corey           SO Milwaukee              9:43.04  
       1:53.110 (1:53.110)        3:09.100 (1:15.990)        4:26.744 (1:17.644)
       5:46.064 (1:19.320)        7:05.685 (1:19.622)        8:25.618 (1:19.934)
       9:43.031 (1:17.413)
 11 Mastin, Kyle              FR Northern KY            9:45.56  
       1:55.565 (1:55.565)        3:15.032 (1:19.467)        4:34.809 (1:19.777)
       5:54.225 (1:19.417)        7:12.543 (1:18.318)        8:29.952 (1:17.410)
       9:45.558 (1:15.607)
 12 Kaiser, Gus               FR Milwaukee             10:04.86  
       1:54.538 (1:54.538)        3:13.706 (1:19.168)        4:34.372 (1:20.667)
       5:55.722 (1:21.350)        7:19.397 (1:23.675)        8:43.141 (1:23.745)
      10:04.857 (1:21.716)
 13 Kinsey, Cameron           SO Ohio                  10:18.88  
       1:54.445 (1:54.445)        3:15.367 (1:20.922)        4:37.335 (1:21.969)
       6:02.891 (1:25.556)        7:28.452 (1:25.562)        8:54.876 (1:26.424)
      10:18.878 (1:24.002)
 -- Cavender, Austin          SO KY Wesleyan                DNF  
       1:57.457 (1:57.457)        3:20.188 (1:22.732)        4:50.041 (1:29.853)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 22.23  2014        Olivia Ekpone, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Eason, Ty'Juana           SR Southern IL              24.34   1.2  1 
  2 Grabowski, Megan          JR Indiana                  24.44   1.2  1 
  3 Amadi, Angel              SO Louisville               24.52   1.2  1  24.512
  4 Lattimore, Tiona          JR Cincinnati               24.52   1.2  1  24.519
  5 Norman, MaQuila           SO Ball State               25.30   1.2  1 
  6 Gay, Jaela                SR Indiana                  25.45   1.2  1 
  7 Thompson, Dymanique       SO Cumberlands              25.53   0.4  2 
  8 Summers, Abby             SO Ohio                     25.66   0.4  2 
  9 Ndon, Mercy               JR Milwaukee                25.95   0.6  3 
 10 Goderwis, Nicole          SR Eastern KY               26.08   0.4  2 
 11 Johnson, Dejah            SO Ball State               26.23   0.4  2 
 12 McKenzie, Victoria        JR Bellarmine               26.29   0.4  2 
 13 Carter, Maya                 Unattached               26.49   0.6  3 
 14 Pecha, Kathryn            SO Milwaukee                26.70   0.6  3 
 15 Brewer, Olivia            SO Ohio                     26.89   0.6  3 
 16 Stoughton, Abby           FR Cincinnati               26.97   0.6  3 
 17 Allen, Taylor             FR Transylvania             27.14   0.6  4 
 18 Guiley, Courtney          SR Ohio                     27.30   0.6  3 
 19 Rymer, Sarah              FR Midway                   27.44   0.6  4 
 20 Schuh, Jada               FR Milwaukee                27.56   0.6  4 
 21 Haley, Tajah              JR Ohio                     27.58   0.6  4 
 22 Sparks, Abby              FR Midway                   27.59   0.6  4 
 23 Sevier, Katelyn           FR Morehead St.             27.81   0.6  4 
 24 Hamilton, Kelsey          SR Spalding                 28.31   0.6  4 
 25 Haydon, Isabel            FR Midway                   28.43   0.6  4 
 26 Hite, Casey               SO Transylvania             28.53   0.4  2 
 27 Blount, Danielle          JR Transylvania             28.56   0.6  3 
 28 Nolan, Kali               SO Transylvania             28.81   0.4  2 
 29 Hoffman, Lexi             FR Midway                   29.67   0.6  3 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 19.85  2017        Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McClinton, Donald         SO Louisville               21.69   0.8  1 
  2 Brathwaite, Rikkoi        FR Indiana                  21.70   0.8  1 
  3 McBride, Noah             FR Louisville               21.90   0.8  1 
  4 Record, Robbie            SO Northern KY              22.20   1.1  2 
  5 Conger, Sam               FR Milwaukee                22.45   1.1  2 
  6 Rager, Ryan               SO Cedarville               22.56   1.1  2 
  7 Woods, Anthony            JR Cincinnati               22.70   0.8  1 
  8 Hatlevig, Alex            SR Milwaukee                22.80   1.1  2 
  9 Ferraro, John             SR Eastern KY               23.03   0.7  3 
 10 Johnson, Ahmad            SO Unattached               23.10   0.7  3 
 11 Gilcrease, Aaron          SR Bellarmine               23.15   0.7  3 
 12 Carlson, Parker           FR Milwaukee                23.16   0.7  3 
 13 Canada, CJ                SR Bellarmine               23.20   0.7  3 
 14 Moss, Andrew              SO Eastern KY               23.48   1.1  2 
 15 Walls, Deion              SR Spalding                 25.77   0.8  1 
 -- Smith, Zeante’            SR Unattached                  DQ   0.8  1  inside line
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:11.15  2017        Helen Schlachtenhaufen, Dartmouth         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodenfels, Annie          SR Centre                 4:27.89   1 
           53.138 (53.138)        2:05.298 (1:12.160)        3:17.888 (1:12.591)
       4:27.889 (1:10.001)
  2 Stoffel, Hannah           SO Indiana                4:30.25   1 
           52.621 (52.621)        2:04.558 (1:11.938)        3:17.686 (1:13.128)
       4:30.248 (1:12.563)
  3 Barrott, Lexa             SO Indiana                4:38.14   1 
           52.898 (52.898)        2:07.258 (1:14.360)        3:23.804 (1:16.547)
       4:38.138 (1:14.334)
  4 Walther, Grace            SO Indiana                4:39.59   1 
           53.048 (53.048)        2:06.476 (1:13.429)        3:24.126 (1:17.650)
       4:39.581 (1:15.455)
  5 Akin, Emily               FR Kentucky               4:41.88   1 
           54.370 (54.370)        2:11.282 (1:16.913)        3:28.703 (1:17.422)
       4:41.876 (1:13.173)
  6 Sury, Madison             JR Ohio                   4:44.50   1 
           54.146 (54.146)        2:11.598 (1:17.453)        3:29.930 (1:18.333)
       4:44.493 (1:14.564)
  7 Nohilly, Brooke           SO Kentucky               4:45.50   2 
           56.428 (56.428)        2:13.992 (1:17.564)        3:31.667 (1:17.675)
       4:45.497 (1:13.831)
  8 Lacy, Kaitlyn             FR Kentucky               4:45.57   1 
           54.311 (54.311)        2:11.706 (1:17.395)        3:29.588 (1:17.883)
       4:45.562 (1:15.974)
  9 Eckenroth, Cayla          SO Ball State             4:45.90   1 
           53.123 (53.123)        2:06.203 (1:13.080)        3:25.296 (1:19.093)
       4:45.895 (1:20.600)
 10 Maschino, Leah            FR Cincinnati             4:45.92   2 
           56.242 (56.242)        2:14.172 (1:17.930)        3:32.056 (1:17.885)
       4:45.917 (1:13.861)
 11 Carey, Cassidy            SR Cincinnati             4:46.72   1 
           54.810 (54.810)        2:11.926 (1:17.117)        3:29.958 (1:18.033)
       4:46.716 (1:16.758)
 12 Shepard, Caitlin          JR Kentucky               4:46.92   1 
           54.126 (54.126)        2:11.084 (1:16.958)        3:29.239 (1:18.155)
       4:46.916 (1:17.678)
 13 Hohn, Nicole              SR Milwaukee              4:47.41   2 
           56.497 (56.497)        2:14.248 (1:17.751)        3:31.982 (1:17.735)
       4:47.404 (1:15.423)
 14 Pingpank, Saskia          FR Eastern KY             4:47.96   2 
           56.706 (56.706)        2:14.474 (1:17.768)        3:31.804 (1:17.331)
       4:47.954 (1:16.150)
 15 Charat Reix, Jeanne       FR Eastern KY             4:48.06   1 
           53.911 (53.911)        2:12.351 (1:18.441)        3:29.408 (1:17.057)
       4:48.058 (1:18.650)
 16 Walsh, Kelli              FR Kentucky               4:49.69   2 
           57.106 (57.106)        2:15.537 (1:18.431)        3:36.099 (1:20.563)
       4:49.684 (1:13.585)
 17 Carrier, Sophie           FR Kentucky               4:50.13   2 
           57.190 (57.190)        2:14.873 (1:17.683)        3:32.219 (1:17.347)
       4:50.127 (1:17.908)
 18 Ayers, Beighley           FR Eastern KY             4:51.67   2 
           56.882 (56.882)        2:15.048 (1:18.166)        3:33.656 (1:18.608)
       4:51.670 (1:18.015)
 19 Kneadler, Peyton          JR Ball State             4:53.18   2 
           57.449 (57.449)        2:14.483 (1:17.034)        3:34.009 (1:19.527)
       4:53.178 (1:19.169)
 20 McKinley, Lainey          FR Kentucky               4:54.64   2 
           56.964 (56.964)        2:14.705 (1:17.742)        3:33.309 (1:18.605)
       4:54.636 (1:21.327)
 21 O'Dea, Madalyn            FR Cincinnati             4:56.84   3 
           56.179 (56.179)        2:13.287 (1:17.109)        3:36.645 (1:23.358)
       4:56.837 (1:20.193)
 22 Cunningham, Emma          FR Ball State             4:57.27   2 
           57.348 (57.348)        2:15.217 (1:17.870)        3:36.648 (1:21.431)
       4:57.266 (1:20.618)
 23 Bowes, Hailey             SO Ohio                   4:57.45   2 
           57.000 (57.000)        2:14.732 (1:17.732)        3:35.361 (1:20.630)
       4:57.448 (1:22.088)
 24 Michels, Sarah            FR Kentucky               4:57.62   3 
           57.110 (57.110)        2:15.434 (1:18.325)        3:36.283 (1:20.850)
       4:57.618 (1:21.335)
 25 Simms, Samantha           JR Cincinnati             4:57.81   1 
           54.770 (54.770)        2:12.731 (1:17.961)        3:34.978 (1:22.248)
       4:57.804 (1:22.826)
 26 Young, Sydney             JR Morehead St.           4:58.35   3 
           56.286 (56.286)        2:14.247 (1:17.962)        3:36.624 (1:22.377)
       4:58.345 (1:21.721)
 27 Aul, Maddie               FR Ball State             4:59.07   3 
           56.728 (56.728)        2:16.951 (1:20.223)        3:40.987 (1:24.036)
       4:59.065 (1:18.078)
 28 Hartman, Jessica          SO Ohio                   4:59.27   3 
           56.017 (56.017)        2:16.096 (1:20.079)        3:37.740 (1:21.645)
       4:59.270 (1:21.530)
 29 Hurt, Madeline            FR Southern IL            4:59.87   3 
           56.528 (56.528)        2:16.267 (1:19.739)        3:39.132 (1:22.866)
       4:59.864 (1:20.732)
 30 Pelfrey, Madison          SO Morehead St.           5:02.86   3 
           56.687 (56.687)        2:15.446 (1:18.760)        3:40.177 (1:24.731)
       5:02.855 (1:22.678)
 31 Lamb, Rosie               FR Ohio                   5:04.80   2 
           57.418 (57.418)        2:16.572 (1:19.155)        3:40.951 (1:24.379)
       5:04.797 (1:23.846)
 32 Grigsby, Payton           FR Ohio                   5:05.04   3 
           55.827 (55.827)        2:13.957 (1:18.131)        3:38.490 (1:24.533)
       5:05.035 (1:26.546)
 33 Wilson, Erin              SR KY Wesleyan            5:06.71   3 
           56.920 (56.920)        2:15.888 (1:18.969)        3:40.680 (1:24.793)
       5:06.702 (1:26.023)
 34 Galvez, Isabella          FR Kentucky               5:11.10   3 
           56.982 (56.982)        2:16.507 (1:19.525)        3:41.545 (1:25.038)
       5:11.093 (1:29.549)
 35 Fogle, Amelia             FR Centre                 5:15.80   3 
           56.792 (56.792)        2:15.667 (1:18.875)        3:42.053 (1:26.387)
       5:15.798 (1:33.745)
 36 Todd, Tara                FR Cumberlands            5:21.87   4 
       1:04.239 (1:04.239)        2:34.420 (1:30.181)        4:00.895 (1:26.476)
       5:21.862 (1:20.967)
 37 Taylor, Sadie             FR Midway                 5:32.63   4 
       1:04.110 (1:04.110)        2:34.670 (1:30.560)        4:04.771 (1:30.102)
       5:32.627 (1:27.856)
 38 Helton, Reese             FR Morehead St.           5:36.97   4 
       1:03.977 (1:03.977)        2:34.456 (1:30.480)        4:04.808 (1:30.352)
       5:36.961 (1:32.154)
 39 Maguire, Haley            FR KY Wesleyan            5:42.31   4 
       1:04.220 (1:04.220)        2:35.234 (1:31.014)        4:08.836 (1:33.603)
       5:42.308 (1:33.473)
 40 Hallman, Mary Douglass    JR Centre                 5:43.39   4 
       1:05.178 (1:05.178)        2:39.868 (1:34.690)        4:14.716 (1:34.849)
       5:43.384 (1:28.668)
 41 Cunningham, Josie         SO Transylvania           5:45.61   4 
       1:04.392 (1:04.392)        2:34.833 (1:30.442)        4:05.003 (1:30.170)
       5:45.610 (1:40.607)
 42 Segars, Madeline          FR Midway                 5:46.37   4 
       1:05.008 (1:05.008)        2:36.732 (1:31.724)        4:13.052 (1:36.320)
       5:46.362 (1:33.310)
 43 Facktor, Rebecca          SR Transylvania           5:52.16   4 
       1:04.467 (1:04.467)        2:35.894 (1:31.428)        4:15.340 (1:39.446)
       5:52.155 (1:36.816)
 44 Asherwood, Philippa       FR Midway                 5:53.79   4 
       1:05.334 (1:05.334)        2:40.863 (1:35.529)        4:21.297 (1:40.435)
       5:53.783 (1:32.487)
 45 Isaacs, Josette           FR Midway                 6:08.49   4 
       1:05.148 (1:05.148)        2:40.882 (1:35.734)        4:24.456 (1:43.575)
       6:08.489 (1:44.033)
 -- Staviski, Carrie          FR Morehead St.                DQ   4  impeding
       1:04.656 (1:04.656)        2:35.110 (1:30.455)        4:04.955 (1:29.845)
       5:28.943 (1:23.988)
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:44.12  1996        Ryan Wilson, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maier, Josh               SR Southern IL            3:49.21   1 
           46.251 (46.251)        1:47.209 (1:00.958)        2:48.668 (1:01.460)
       3:49.209 (1:00.542)
  2 Horter, Dustin            FR Unattached             3:51.03   1 
           46.107 (46.107)        1:47.677 (1:01.570)        2:50.056 (1:02.380)
       3:51.024 (1:00.968)
  3 Schadler, Matthew         FR Unattached             3:52.01   1 
           46.642 (46.642)        1:48.080 (1:01.439)        2:51.222 (1:03.142)
       3:52.007 (1:00.786)
  4 Jha, Arjun                   Unattached             3:52.65   1 
           46.978 (46.978)        1:48.346 (1:01.368)        2:50.710 (1:02.365)
       3:52.644 (1:01.935)
  5 Muhammad, Kendall         SR Kentucky               3:52.80   1 
           46.447 (46.447)        1:47.717 (1:01.271)        2:49.801 (1:02.084)
       3:52.794 (1:02.994)
  6 Weinhold, Alec            SR Cedarville             3:55.68   1 
           46.867 (46.867)        1:49.062 (1:02.195)        2:52.608 (1:03.547)
       3:55.677 (1:03.069)
  7 Warren, Trevor            FR Kentucky               3:56.59   1 
           47.447 (47.447)        1:49.164 (1:01.718)        2:53.556 (1:04.393)
       3:56.589 (1:03.034)
  8 Szalay, Gabriel           FR Kentucky               3:57.27   1 
           47.284 (47.284)        1:48.739 (1:01.456)        2:53.291 (1:04.552)
       3:57.267 (1:03.977)
  9 Cordonnier, Jack          FR Cincinnati             3:57.68   1 
           47.439 (47.439)        1:49.589 (1:02.151)        2:53.644 (1:04.055)
       3:57.679 (1:04.035)
 10 Weber, Alex               JR Cedarville             3:58.09   1 
           47.173 (47.173)        1:48.923 (1:01.750)        2:53.159 (1:04.236)
       3:58.089 (1:04.930)
 11 Siddall, Jackson          FR Eastern KY             4:01.48   2 
           51.564 (51.564)        1:54.812 (1:03.248)        2:58.988 (1:04.177)
       4:01.477 (1:02.489)
 12 Harley, Jonathan          SO Unattached             4:01.50   1 
           47.540 (47.540)        1:49.575 (1:02.035)        2:53.587 (1:04.013)
       4:01.496 (1:07.909)
 13 Mosmeier, Keifer          FR Cincinnati             4:02.84   2 
           51.073 (51.073)        1:53.934 (1:02.861)        2:57.975 (1:04.042)
       4:02.840 (1:04.865)
 14 Miller, Ben                  Unatt.                 4:02.90   3 
           47.165 (47.165)        1:53.489 (1:06.325)        3:00.843 (1:07.355)
       4:02.893 (1:02.050)
 15 Bland, Chase              JR KY Wesleyan            4:04.27   3 
           47.541 (47.541)        1:53.188 (1:05.648)        3:00.078 (1:06.891)
       4:04.261 (1:04.183)
 16 Kurz, Hunter              FR KY Wesleyan            4:04.31   3 
           47.686 (47.686)        1:53.365 (1:05.680)        3:00.353 (1:06.989)
       4:04.307 (1:03.954)
 17 Currie, Spencer           FR Milwaukee              4:04.56   2 
           51.374 (51.374)        1:53.941 (1:02.568)        2:58.096 (1:04.155)
       4:04.555 (1:06.460)
 18 Tooke, Corey              SR Morehead St.           4:05.29   2 
           51.307 (51.307)        1:53.947 (1:02.640)        2:58.387 (1:04.440)
       4:05.286 (1:06.900)
 19 Murphy, Colin                Unattached             4:05.64   3 
           47.418 (47.418)        1:53.781 (1:06.363)        3:00.618 (1:06.837)
       4:05.636 (1:05.019)
 20 Moulai, Tom               FR Kentucky               4:06.18   2 
           50.996 (50.996)        1:54.247 (1:03.251)        3:00.482 (1:06.236)
       4:06.180 (1:05.698)
 21 Dowdy, Cole               JR Kentucky               4:06.30   2 
           51.160 (51.160)        1:53.930 (1:02.771)        2:59.412 (1:05.482)
       4:06.292 (1:06.881)
 22 Cooper, Jackson           JR Morehead St.           4:06.55   3 
           47.859 (47.859)        1:53.632 (1:05.773)        3:01.515 (1:07.883)
       4:06.545 (1:05.030)
 23 Stidam, Skylar            FR Unattached             4:07.26   2 
           51.455 (51.455)        1:54.087 (1:02.632)        3:00.062 (1:05.975)
       4:07.253 (1:07.192)
 24 Church, Michael           SO Southern IL            4:07.77   3 
           48.488 (48.488)        1:54.458 (1:05.970)        3:02.176 (1:07.718)
       4:07.763 (1:05.588)
 25 Carmen, Spencer           FR Eastern KY             4:07.99   2 
           51.546 (51.546)        1:54.786 (1:03.240)        3:00.796 (1:06.010)
       4:07.987 (1:07.191)
 26 Wireman, Raine               Unatt.                 4:09.40   3 
           48.591 (48.591)        1:54.477 (1:05.887)        3:03.244 (1:08.768)
       4:09.398 (1:06.155)
 27 Ralenkotter, Cole         SO Morehead St.           4:09.61   3 
           48.228 (48.228)        1:53.997 (1:05.770)        3:01.650 (1:07.653)
       4:09.601 (1:07.952)
 28 Dowdy, Tanner             JR Kentucky               4:09.76   2 
           51.233 (51.233)        1:55.059 (1:03.826)        3:01.104 (1:06.045)
       4:09.755 (1:08.651)
 29 Rigdon, Blake             SO Northern KY            4:10.15   3 
           48.353 (48.353)        1:54.245 (1:05.892)        3:02.968 (1:08.724)
       4:10.141 (1:07.173)
 30 Jaynes, John              SO Ohio                   4:10.78   2 
           50.920 (50.920)        1:54.170 (1:03.250)        3:01.633 (1:07.463)
       4:10.779 (1:09.146)
 31 Tarr, Czar                FR Ohio                   4:11.36   3 
           47.906 (47.906)        1:53.118 (1:05.213)        3:00.678 (1:07.560)
       4:11.354 (1:10.676)
 32 Edwards, Andrew           SO Centre                 4:17.66   3 
           48.746 (48.746)        1:55.438 (1:06.693)        3:09.004 (1:13.567)
       4:17.657 (1:08.653)
 33 Mayse, Andrew             SO Ohio                   4:18.55   3 
           47.281 (47.281)        1:52.959 (1:05.678)        3:04.108 (1:11.149)
       4:18.547 (1:14.440)
 34 Tapia, Tristan            SR Northern KY            4:19.84   2 
           51.296 (51.296)        1:55.158 (1:03.863)        3:04.422 (1:09.264)
       4:19.836 (1:15.415)
 35 Hodges, Ben               SO Centre                 4:23.93   4 
           50.045 (50.045)        2:00.655 (1:10.610)        3:11.767 (1:11.113)
       4:23.925 (1:12.158)
 36 Grogan, Josh              SO Morehead St.           4:24.67   4 
           50.602 (50.602)        2:00.819 (1:10.217)        3:11.530 (1:10.712)
       4:24.666 (1:13.136)
 37 Zollman, Collin           JR KY Wesleyan            4:26.65   4 
           49.479 (49.479)        2:00.577 (1:11.098)        3:14.932 (1:14.355)
       4:26.643 (1:11.711)
 38 Dossett, Ethan            JR KY Wesleyan            4:27.73   4 
           50.336 (50.336)        2:01.673 (1:11.338)        3:16.564 (1:14.891)
       4:27.726 (1:11.163)
 39 Quire, Patrick            JR KY Wesleyan            4:28.33   4 
           49.234 (49.234)        2:00.265 (1:11.031)        3:16.082 (1:15.818)
       4:28.330 (1:12.248)
 40 Neal, John                FR Unattached             4:29.66   3 
           48.820 (48.820)        1:56.786 (1:07.967)        3:12.721 (1:15.935)
       4:29.653 (1:16.933)
 41 Thomas, Dane              FR Spalding               4:29.82   4 
           49.731 (49.731)        2:00.431 (1:10.701)        3:14.591 (1:14.160)
       4:29.820 (1:15.230)
 42 Longman, Chauncey         FR Transylvania           4:30.94   4 
           50.483 (50.483)        2:02.130 (1:11.648)        3:18.171 (1:16.041)
       4:30.931 (1:12.760)
 43 Loi, James                FR KY Wesleyan            4:31.67   4 
           50.694 (50.694)        2:01.612 (1:10.919)        3:17.634 (1:16.022)
       4:31.663 (1:14.030)
 44 Dobbs, Tyler              JR KY Wesleyan            4:33.38   4 
           50.299 (50.299)        2:01.228 (1:10.929)        3:16.684 (1:15.457)
       4:33.377 (1:16.693)
 45 Corn, Darrell             SO Transylvania           4:33.97   4 
           50.585 (50.585)        2:02.521 (1:11.936)        3:19.073 (1:16.553)
       4:33.964 (1:14.892)
 46 Ray, Joseph               SR Bellarmine             4:34.42   4 
           50.907 (50.907)        2:03.141 (1:12.235)        3:19.691 (1:16.550)
       4:34.411 (1:14.721)
 47 Lee, Aaron                SO KY Wesleyan            4:34.74   4 
           50.111 (50.111)        2:02.831 (1:12.720)        3:21.138 (1:18.308)
       4:34.739 (1:13.602)
 -- Young, Benjamin           JR Kentucky                   DNF   1 
           45.855 (45.855)        1:46.702 (1:00.848)
 -- Grandperrin, Nicolas      JR Cumberlands                DNF   1 
           47.116 (47.116)        1:47.489 (1:00.374)
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:29.11  2017        LSU                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kentucky                                            4:01.06  
     1) O'Connor, Janie SO              2) Gray, Kianna SR                
     3) Parker, Devine FR               4) Williams, Kamilah JR           
       1:59.792 (1:59.792)        3:01.136 (1:01.344)          4:01.054 (59.919)
  2 Ball State                                          4:05.33  
     1) Johnson, Dejah SO               2) Zumbro, Karlie FR              
     3) Norman, MaQuila SO              4) Troutman, Anasja SO            
       2:00.577 (2:00.577)        3:03.314 (1:02.738)        4:05.329 (1:02.015)
  3 Milwaukee                                           4:08.32  
     1) Meyer, Michelle SO              2) Melvin, Ashley JR              
     3) Burton, Adrienne FR             4) Martin, Maddie SO              
       2:02.679 (2:02.679)        3:07.456 (1:04.777)        4:08.318 (1:00.863)
  4 Morehead State                                      4:26.44  
     1) Kiper, Maggie SO                2) Pelfrey, Madison SO            
     3) Chapman, Olivia SO              4) Jones, Dallas FR               
       2:10.165 (2:10.165)        3:13.409 (1:03.244)        4:26.440 (1:13.032)
  5 Kentucky Wesleyan                                   4:28.15  
     1) Goff, Sydney SR                 2) Payton, Teairra SR             
     3) Wilson, Erin SR                 4) Hudson, Lauren FR              
       2:11.444 (2:11.444)        3:21.839 (1:10.395)        4:28.146 (1:06.308)
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:01.19  2014        Texas A&M                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morehead State                                      3:29.10  
     1) Pillow, Darby SO                2) Clever, Cole FR                
     3) Chism, Cody SO                  4) Bailey, Mikah SO               
       1:44.643 (1:44.643)          2:37.342 (52.699)          3:29.100 (51.759)
  2 Kentucky Wesleyan                                   3:44.86  
     1) Laribo, Kennard FR              2) Kurz, Hunter FR                
     3) Williams, Keith SO              4) Wilson, Colton FR              
       1:47.757 (1:47.757)          2:46.000 (58.244)          3:44.857 (58.858)