Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Fri Oct 12
5 p.m.
at Akron Zip Classic
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 13
10 a.m. / 5 p.m.
at Akron Zip Classic
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 20
1 p.m.
at Eastern Michigan University
in Ypsilanti, Mich.
Fri Nov 02
6 p.m.
at Ohio State University
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Nov 03
1 p.m.
Xavier University
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 10
10 a.m.
Kenyon College
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Nov 29
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 30
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 01
10 a.m. / 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 12
3 p.m.
at Univ. of Indianapolis/Carson-Newman Tri-Meet
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Jan 18
4 p.m.
University of Pittsburgh
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 19
1 p.m.
Carnegie Mellon
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 02
10 a.m.
at Ohio Wesleyan
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Feb 13
6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 14
10:30 a.m. / 6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 15
10:30 a.m. / 6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 16
10:30 a.m. / 6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 23
12:30 p.m.
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Mar 01
at NCAA Diving Regionals
TBA
Sat Mar 02
at NCAA Diving Regionals
TBA
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Kenyon College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/11/2017 01:24 PM
               2017 Denison Dual @ Kenyon 11/11/17 - 11/11/2017                
                                    Results                                    
                                
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                                  1:44.14  
     1) Kirby, Casey N 19               2) r:0.30 Kustritz, Kt 18         
     3) r:0.22 Hopkins, Maddie 18       4) r:0.23 Nutter, Gabriella 19    
     r:+6.10  26.65    54.84  1:20.34  1:44.14                                    
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                      1:44.69  
     1) Otazu, Summer S 19              2) r:0.10 Markert, Makena 17      
     3) r:0.39 Hart, Crile 18           4) r:0.23 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah 20
     r:+6.23  26.98    56.30  1:21.56  1:44.69                                    
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                                  1:47.08  
     1) Le, Angela K 19                 2) r:0.17 Mesaros, Kate 19        
     3) r:0.09 Zaravella, Natalie 19    4) r:0.16 Chiappe, Mia 18         
     r:+0.60  27.51    56.74  1:22.62  1:47.08                                    
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                                      1:48.04  
     1) Alexy, Kate F 18                2) r:+0.0 Wilson, Julia 21        
     3) r:+0.0 Hamilton, Caylee 18      4) r:+0.0 German, Celina 18       
     r:+0.62  27.95    57.71  1:23.54  1:48.04                                    
  5 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                                     x1:51.08  
     1) Foley, Caitlin M 20             2) r:0.44 Rossman, Kaitlin 18     
     3) r:0.17 Mirus, Emmerson 18       4) r:0.37 Toscos, Zoe 20          
     r:10.25  27.46  1:00.77  1:26.76  1:51.08                                    
  6 Kenyon College-OH  'D'                                     x1:52.06  
     1) Griffith, Kaitlyn R 18          2) r:0.17 Debrosse, Ren 21        
     3) r:0.30 Socha, Amy 18            4) r:0.35 Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes
     r:+0.56  27.84  1:00.20  1:27.27  1:52.06                                    
  7 Denison University-OH  'D'                                 x1:52.08  
     1) Horton, Bridget R 19            2) r:0.31 Higdon, Ellen 21        
     3) r:0.57 Whelan, Zoe 19           4) r:0.31 Javens, Devin 18        
     r:+2.14  29.01    59.86  1:26.92  1:52.08                                    
  8 Denison University-OH  'C'                                 x1:52.41  
     1) Kurkjian, Jacq D 19             2) r:0.31 Morrison, Michaela 19   
     3) r:0.16 Jorn, Eva 19             4) r:0.17 Rusinko, Hannah 19      
     r:+0.67  28.24    59.86  1:27.21  1:52.41                                    
  9 Kenyon College-OH  'E'                                     x1:53.67  
     1) Matteson, Sydney A 19           2) r:+0.0 Vasic, Andjela 19       
     3) r:+0.0 Babich Morrow, Cecina 20 4) r:+0.0 Ristau, Peyton 18       
     r:+0.65  28.05  1:01.87  1:29.17  1:53.67                                    
 10 Denison University-OH  'E'                                 x1:54.31  
     1) Hsu, Erica 19                   2) r:0.44 Stevens, Ellesse 19     
     3) r:0.54 Garza, Halli 21          4) r:-0.55 Wickman, Logan 18      
     r:+7.36  28.44  1:00.91  1:29.72  1:54.31                                    
                               
 
Event 4  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Scout L          19 Kenyon-OH                     10:31.13  
     r:+0.75  28.47    59.50  1:30.97  2:02.31  2:33.88  3:05.45  3:37.44  4:09.31
     4:41.23  5:13.31  5:45.31  6:17.40  6:48.85  7:20.75  7:52.60  8:24.81
     8:56.73  9:28.63 10:00.11 10:31.13                                    
  2 Arce, Marysol             20 Kenyon-OH                     10:38.94  
              29.23  1:01.26  1:33.53  2:05.92  2:38.10  3:10.19  3:42.07  4:14.22
     4:46.26  5:18.19  5:50.18  6:22.29  6:54.58  7:26.56  7:58.59  8:30.59
     9:02.76  9:35.01 10:07.20 10:38.94                                    
  3 Zaravella, Natalie M      19 Denison-OH                    10:42.53  
     r:+0.78  29.95  1:02.25  1:34.77  2:07.52  2:40.15  3:12.62  3:45.07  4:17.48
     4:49.91  5:22.50  5:54.77  6:27.01  6:59.18  7:31.25  8:03.08  8:35.01
     9:07.01  9:39.17 10:11.39 10:42.53                                    
  4 Rusinko, Hannah E         19 Denison-OH                    10:43.73  
     r:+0.80  29.87  1:01.97  1:34.27  2:06.59  2:38.99  3:11.28  3:43.77  4:15.99
     4:48.70  5:21.19  5:53.54  6:25.87  6:59.12  7:31.68  8:03.96  8:36.57
     9:09.30  9:41.73 10:13.68 10:43.73                                    
  5 Westover, Maddie E        20 Kenyon-OH                     10:44.18  
     r:+0.86  30.08  1:01.78  1:34.26  2:06.87  2:39.34  3:11.97  3:44.63  4:17.38
     4:49.92  5:22.51  5:55.03  6:27.75  7:00.31  7:32.89  8:05.14  8:37.11
     9:09.37  9:41.47 10:13.58 10:44.18                                    
  6 Anderson, Gail F          19 Kenyon-OH                    x10:45.57  
     r:+0.74  30.21  1:02.51  1:35.22  2:08.14  2:40.88  3:13.18  3:45.80  4:18.34
     4:51.06  5:23.96  5:56.28  6:28.53  7:01.13  7:33.63  8:05.93  8:38.27
     9:10.60  9:42.96 10:14.93 10:45.57                                    
  7 Lenz, Sydney A            18 Denison-OH                    10:49.57  
     r:+0.96  30.53  1:02.55  1:34.85  2:07.20  2:39.78  3:12.47  3:45.19  4:17.88
     4:50.51  5:22.99  5:55.65  6:28.20  7:00.83  7:33.54  8:06.34  8:39.12
     9:12.01  9:44.82 10:17.51 10:49.57                                    
  8 Dierker, Julie J          21 Kenyon-OH                    x11:06.18  
     r:+0.85  29.13  1:01.43  1:34.79  2:07.98  2:41.30  3:14.55  3:48.13  4:21.80
     4:55.65  5:29.53  6:03.33  6:36.98  7:10.72  7:44.42  8:18.24  8:52.09
     9:25.78  9:59.81 10:33.61 11:06.18                                    
 

Event 6  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderhoof, Kendall M     19 Kenyon-OH                      1:54.88  
              27.24    56.17  1:26.10  1:54.88                                    
  2 Wickman, Logan M          18 Denison-OH                     1:56.26  
     r:+0.78  27.72    57.51  1:27.41  1:56.26                                    
  3 Hsu, Erica                19 Denison-OH                     1:56.70  
     r:+0.78  27.70    57.68  1:27.60  1:56.70                                    
  4 Ambrosen, Delaney J       20 Kenyon-OH                      1:57.21  
     r:+0.77  27.42    56.82  1:26.90  1:57.21                                    
  5 Green, Julia C            19 Kenyon-OH                      1:57.56  
     r:+0.77  28.13    58.44  1:28.48  1:57.56                                    
  6 Moran, Julia E            18 Kenyon-OH                     x1:58.20  
     r:+0.69  28.09    58.07  1:28.02  1:58.20                                    
  7 Javens, Devin C           18 Denison-OH                     1:59.75  
     r:+0.76  27.96    58.01  1:28.56  1:59.75                                    
  8 Socha, Amy N              18 Kenyon-OH                     x1:59.78  
     r:+9.35  27.71    57.97  1:29.31  1:59.78                                    
  9 Colville, Caroline M      19 Denison-OH                    x1:59.90  
     r:+0.78  28.32    57.98  1:28.45  1:59.90                                    
 10 Huizinga, Sally G         21 Kenyon-OH                     x2:01.87  
              27.47    57.74  1:29.92  2:01.87                                    
 11 Nugent, Haley O           21 Denison-OH                    x2:02.35  
     r:+0.90  29.15    59.54  1:30.55  2:02.35                                    
                                                  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Crile E             18 Kenyon-OH                        56.40  
     r:+0.66  27.68    56.40                                                      
  2 Kirby, Casey N            19 Denison-OH                       56.70  
     r:+0.59  27.43    56.70                                                      
  3 Foley, Caitlin M          20 Kenyon-OH                        58.37  
     r:+0.58  28.87    58.37                                                      
  4 Otazu, Summer S           19 Kenyon-OH                        58.70  
     r:+0.58  28.51    58.70                                                      
  5 Le, Angela K              19 Denison-OH                       59.13  
     r:+0.55  28.64    59.13                                                      
  6 Alexy, Kate F             18 Kenyon-OH                       x59.92  
     r:+0.59  28.81    59.92                                                      
  7 Griffith, Kaitlyn R       18 Kenyon-OH                       x59.99  
     r:+0.55  28.95    59.99                                                      
  8 Kurkjian, Jacq D          19 Denison-OH                     1:00.31  
     r:+0.61  29.17  1:00.31                                                      
  9 Cook, Myanna L            19 Kenyon-OH                     x1:00.39  
     r:+0.55  29.36  1:00.39                                                      
 10 Horton, Bridget R         19 Denison-OH                    x1:01.48  
     r:+0.60  29.96  1:01.48                                                      
 11 Gullquist, Haley W        20 Denison-OH                    x1:02.00  
     r:+0.60  30.19  1:02.00                                                      
 12 Campbell, Sarah K         19 Kenyon-OH                     x1:04.14  
     r:+0.60  30.70  1:04.14                                                      
 13 Dierker, Molly M          18 Kenyon-OH                     x1:04.97  
     r:+0.60  30.78  1:04.97                                                      
 14 Palicz, Sam V             21 Kenyon-OH                     x1:05.37  
     r:+0.70  31.87  1:05.37                                                      
                                                     
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt S            18 Denison-OH                     1:02.15  
     r:+0.73  29.56  1:02.15                                                      
  2 Mesaros, Kate M           19 Denison-OH                     1:04.46  
     r:+0.80  30.30  1:04.46                                                      
  3 Markert, Makena M         17 Kenyon-OH                      1:05.32  
     r:+4.59  30.33  1:05.32                                                      
  4 Murray, Claire C          18 Kenyon-OH                      1:07.64  
     r:+0.73  32.48  1:07.64                                                      
  5 Higdon, Ellen G           21 Denison-OH                     1:08.41  
     r:+0.86  32.27  1:08.41                                                      
  6 Rossman, Kaitlin E        18 Kenyon-OH                      1:10.51  
     r:+0.77  32.97  1:10.51                                                      
  7 Stevens, Ellesse S        19 Denison-OH                    x1:11.44  
     r:+0.84  33.50  1:11.44                                                      
  8 Byerly, Kaila M           19 Denison-OH                    x1:11.52  
     r:+0.78  33.26  1:11.52                                                      
  9 Debrosse, Ren C           21 Kenyon-OH                     x1:12.27  
     r:+0.77  34.00  1:12.27                                                      
                                   
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garza, Halli D            21 Denison-OH                     2:05.78  
     r:+4.67  28.34    59.65  1:32.35  2:05.78                                    
  2 Whelan, Zoe T             19 Denison-OH                     2:06.88  
     r:+0.68  28.69  1:00.70  1:33.67  2:06.88                                    
  3 Jorn, Eva N               19 Denison-OH                     2:07.61  
     r:+0.78  28.73  1:01.20  1:33.66  2:07.61                                    
  4 Desai, Kanchi A           20 Kenyon-OH                      2:10.36  
     r:+0.72  29.56  1:03.11  1:36.39  2:10.36                                    
  5 Vetrano, Alexis C         18 Kenyon-OH                      2:12.31  
     r:+0.84  29.08  1:02.49  1:37.15  2:12.31                                    
  6 Matteson, Sydney A        19 Kenyon-OH                      2:13.21  
              29.72  1:03.06  1:37.69  2:13.21                                    
  7 Price, Samantha J         20 Denison-OH                    x2:15.26  
     r:+0.74  30.33  1:03.75  1:38.85  2:15.26                                    
                                                             
 
Event 14  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah E   20 Kenyon-OH                        24.08  
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  2 Mirus, Emmerson A         18 Kenyon-OH                        24.19  
          r:+0.69                                                                 
  3 Nutter, Gabriella         19 Denison-OH                       24.35  
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  4 Toscos, Zoe M             20 Kenyon-OH                        24.49  
  5 Hopkins, Maddie R         18 Denison-OH                       24.61  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  6 Hamilton, Caylee R        18 Kenyon-OH                       x24.68  
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  7 Chiappe, Mia P            18 Denison-OH                       24.73  
          r:+0.74                                                                 
  8 Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes  19 Kenyon-OH                       x24.84  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  9 German, Celina            18 Kenyon-OH                       x25.00  
          r:+0.67                                                                 
 10 Morrison, Michaela        19 Denison-OH                      x25.13  
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 11 Ristau, Peyton M          18 Kenyon-OH                       x25.22  
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 12 Babich Morrow, Cecina     20 Kenyon-OH                       x25.66  
 13 Vasic, Andjela            19 Kenyon-OH                       x26.57  
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 14 Bresnahan, Natalie A      19 Kenyon-OH                       x26.69  
          r:+0.81                                                                 

Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Allison       19 Denison-OH                      256.20  
  2 Carlson, Madeline J       20 Kenyon-OH                       235.50  
  3 Weber, Emma               20 Denison-OH                      234.30  
  4 Clayton, Naomi            19 Denison-OH                      232.12  
  5 Rivera, Juvi E            19 Kenyon-OH                       131.25  
                                                   
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah E   20 Kenyon-OH                        51.72  
     r:+0.81  25.34    51.72                                                      
  2 Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes  19 Kenyon-OH                        52.97  
     r:+0.77  25.78    52.97                                                      
  3 Toscos, Zoe M             20 Kenyon-OH                        53.14  
              25.58    53.14                                                      
  4 Nutter, Gabriella         19 Denison-OH                       53.24  
     r:+0.70  25.81    53.24                                                      
  5 Chiappe, Mia P            18 Denison-OH                       53.41  
     r:+0.76  25.70    53.41                                                      
  6 German, Celina            18 Kenyon-OH                       x54.43  
     r:+0.65  25.61    54.43                                                      
  7 Moran, Julia E            18 Kenyon-OH                       x54.80  
     r:+0.69  26.14    54.80                                                      
  8 Morrison, Michaela        19 Denison-OH                       55.05  
     r:+0.75  26.36    55.05                                                      
  9 Javens, Devin C           18 Denison-OH                      x55.19  
     r:+0.75  26.50    55.19                                                      
 10 Gullquist, Haley W        20 Denison-OH                      x55.42  
     r:+0.75  26.93    55.42                                                      
 11 Ristau, Peyton M          18 Kenyon-OH                       x56.08  
     r:+0.71  26.68    56.08                                                      
 12 Huizinga, Sally G         21 Kenyon-OH                       x56.32  
     r:+0.71  26.87    56.32                                                      
 13 Vasic, Andjela            19 Kenyon-OH                       x58.45  
     r:+0.77  28.10    58.45                                                      
 14 Campbell, Sarah K         19 Kenyon-OH                       x59.13  
              28.43    59.13                                                      
 15 Bresnahan, Natalie A      19 Kenyon-OH                       x59.86  
     r:+0.81  29.10    59.86                                                      
                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Casey N            19 Denison-OH                     2:04.35  
     r:+0.60  28.60    59.66  1:32.16  2:04.35                                    
  2 Foley, Caitlin M          20 Kenyon-OH                      2:06.13  
     r:+0.62  30.29  1:02.74  1:35.05  2:06.13                                    
  3 Hsu, Erica                19 Denison-OH                     2:06.90  
     r:+0.63  30.05  1:02.06  1:34.87  2:06.90                                    
  4 Ambrosen, Delaney J       20 Kenyon-OH                      2:07.78  
     r:+0.58  30.22  1:01.92  1:34.94  2:07.78                                    
  5 Alexy, Kate F             18 Kenyon-OH                      2:10.23  
     r:+0.63  30.18  1:03.07  1:36.72  2:10.23                                    
  6 Kurkjian, Jacq D          19 Denison-OH                     2:10.53  
     r:+0.65  30.39  1:02.76  1:36.08  2:10.53                                    
  7 Rusinko, Hannah E         19 Denison-OH                    x2:11.52  
     r:+0.60  31.31  1:04.53  1:38.23  2:11.52                                    
  8 Griffith, Kaitlyn R       18 Kenyon-OH                     x2:13.60  
     r:+0.59  30.90  1:04.46  1:39.21  2:13.60                                    
  9 Horton, Bridget R         19 Denison-OH                    x2:14.98  
     r:+0.60  31.54  1:05.31  1:40.15  2:14.98                                    
 10 Green, Julia C            19 Kenyon-OH                     x2:15.45  
     r:+0.59  32.62  1:07.11  1:41.52  2:15.45                                    
 11 Palicz, Sam V             21 Kenyon-OH                     x2:20.07  
     r:+0.65  32.65  1:07.94  1:44.39  2:20.07                                    
 12 Dierker, Molly M          18 Kenyon-OH                     x2:22.31  
     r:+0.64  32.48  1:08.56  1:45.42  2:22.31                                    
 

Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt S            18 Denison-OH                     2:17.48  
     r:+0.76  31.47  1:06.58  1:42.40  2:17.48                                    
  2 Mesaros, Kate M           19 Denison-OH                     2:24.16  
     r:+0.83  32.84  1:10.13  1:47.51  2:24.16                                    
  3 Markert, Makena M         17 Kenyon-OH                      2:26.59  
     r:+0.71  32.76  1:10.04  1:48.14  2:26.59                                    
  4 Murray, Claire C          18 Kenyon-OH                      2:27.00  
              34.66  1:11.68  1:49.21  2:27.00                                    
  5 Zaravella, Natalie M      19 Denison-OH                     2:27.83  
     r:+0.77  34.17  1:12.21  1:50.19  2:27.83                                    
  6 Rossman, Kaitlin E        18 Kenyon-OH                      2:31.83  
     r:+0.75  33.84  1:12.08  1:51.97  2:31.83                                    
  7 Byerly, Kaila M           19 Denison-OH                    x2:33.18  
     r:+0.84  34.36  1:12.96  1:52.94  2:33.18                                    
  8 Higdon, Ellen G           21 Denison-OH                    x2:33.69  
     r:+0.83  34.23  1:13.41  1:53.39  2:33.69                                    
  9 Stevens, Ellesse S        19 Denison-OH                    x2:35.66  
     r:+0.82  35.54  1:15.01  1:55.27  2:35.66                                    
 10 Debrosse, Ren C           21 Kenyon-OH                     x2:36.68  
     r:+0.77  36.87  1:16.99  1:56.82  2:36.68                                    
                                                     
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderhoof, Kendall M     19 Kenyon-OH                      5:07.82  
     r:+0.78  28.91  1:00.14  1:31.50  2:02.50  2:33.86  3:04.73  3:35.71  4:06.67
     4:37.63  5:07.82                                                      
  2 Wilkins, Scout L          19 Kenyon-OH                      5:10.07  
     r:+0.74  29.00  1:00.54  1:31.93  2:02.98  2:34.00  3:05.37  3:37.02  4:08.53
     4:40.08  5:10.07                                                      
  3 Arce, Marysol             20 Kenyon-OH                      5:12.17  
              28.81  1:00.17  1:31.62  2:03.14  2:34.66  3:06.48  3:38.30  4:10.03
     4:41.53  5:12.17                                                      
  4 Wickman, Logan M          18 Denison-OH                     5:13.31  
     r:+0.79  29.00  1:00.47  1:32.27  2:03.85  2:35.23  3:07.00  3:38.64  4:10.27
     4:42.02  5:13.31                                                      
  5 Vetrano, Alexis C         18 Kenyon-OH                     x5:13.58  
     r:+0.84  29.37  1:00.53  1:32.29  2:03.98  2:35.91  3:07.92  3:39.87  4:11.47
     4:43.06  5:13.58                                                      
  6 Westover, Maddie E        20 Kenyon-OH                     x5:14.90  
     r:+0.82  29.23  1:00.36  1:32.10  2:04.06  2:36.17  3:08.35  3:40.50  4:12.30
     4:44.04  5:14.90                                                      
  7 Colville, Caroline M      19 Denison-OH                     5:17.67  
     r:+0.83  29.24  1:00.69  1:32.90  2:05.07  2:37.34  3:09.43  3:41.44  4:13.46
     4:45.76  5:17.67                                                      
  8 Anderson, Gail F          19 Kenyon-OH                     x5:19.80  
     r:+0.71  30.20  1:02.61  1:34.96  2:07.28  2:39.61  3:11.72  3:44.07  4:16.32
     4:48.56  5:19.80                                                      
  9 Lenz, Sydney A            18 Denison-OH                     5:19.84  
     r:+0.91  29.83  1:01.64  1:33.68  2:05.75  2:37.75  3:09.85  3:42.17  4:15.09
     4:47.97  5:19.84                                                      
 10 Hokanson, Elise S         18 Kenyon-OH                     x5:21.81  
     r:+0.76  29.83  1:01.69  1:34.16  2:07.16  2:39.70  3:12.13  3:44.45  4:17.08
     4:49.75  5:21.81                                                      
 11 Dierker, Julie J          21 Kenyon-OH                     x5:24.60  
              29.23  1:01.55  1:34.38  2:07.31  2:39.69  3:11.66  3:44.29  4:17.54
     4:51.44  5:24.60                                                      
 12 Nugent, Haley O           21 Denison-OH                    x5:27.85  
     r:+0.88  30.68  1:03.08  1:35.61  2:08.69  2:41.93  3:15.38  3:48.83  4:22.13
     4:55.27  5:27.85                                                      
                                                 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Crile E             18 Kenyon-OH                        56.23  
     r:+0.82  26.59    56.23                                                      
  2 Hopkins, Maddie R         18 Denison-OH                       56.69  
     r:+0.70  26.48    56.69                                                      
  3 Whelan, Zoe T             19 Denison-OH                       57.38  
     r:+0.68  26.89    57.38                                                      
  4 Le, Angela K              19 Denison-OH                       58.44  
     r:+0.71  27.16    58.44                                                      
  5 Hamilton, Caylee R        18 Kenyon-OH                        58.97  
     r:+0.71  27.61    58.97                                                      
  6 Cook, Myanna L            19 Kenyon-OH                        59.14  
     r:+0.75  27.55    59.14                                                      
  7 Jorn, Eva N               19 Denison-OH                      x59.47  
     r:+0.75  28.20    59.47                                                      
  8 Mirus, Emmerson A         18 Kenyon-OH                       x59.74  
              27.61    59.74                                                      
  9 Socha, Amy N              18 Kenyon-OH                     x1:00.93  
              28.52  1:00.93                                                      
 10 Babich Morrow, Cecina     20 Kenyon-OH                     x1:01.40  
     r:+0.81  28.58  1:01.40                                                      
 11 Price, Samantha J         20 Denison-OH                    x1:02.04  
     r:+0.75  29.30  1:02.04                                                      
 
Event 30  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Allison       19 Denison-OH                      265.35  
  2 Weber, Emma               20 Denison-OH                      242.10  
  3 Clayton, Naomi            19 Denison-OH                      237.30  
  4 Carlson, Madeline J       20 Kenyon-OH                       231.45  
  5 Rivera, Juvi E            19 Kenyon-OH                       126.37  
 

Event 32  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Crile E             18 Kenyon-OH                      2:07.68  
     r:+0.85  27.25    59.01  1:36.81  2:07.68                                    
  2 Garza, Halli D            21 Denison-OH                     2:10.23  
     r:+0.78  27.79  1:01.94  1:40.32  2:10.23                                    
  3 Zaravella, Natalie M      19 Denison-OH                     2:10.84  
     r:+0.77  28.06  1:02.60  1:40.82  2:10.84                                    
  4 Otazu, Summer S           19 Kenyon-OH                      2:10.88  
     r:+0.67  28.71  1:01.42  1:40.77  2:10.88                                    
  5 Desai, Kanchi A           20 Kenyon-OH                      2:11.41  
              28.36  1:01.15  1:41.11  2:11.41                                    
  6 Matteson, Sydney A        19 Kenyon-OH                     x2:11.91  
     r:+0.81  29.16  1:01.70  1:40.96  2:11.91                                    
  7 Hsu, Erica                19 Denison-OH                     2:12.41  
     r:+0.80  28.83  1:02.24  1:42.91  2:12.41                                    
  8 Mesaros, Kate M           19 Denison-OH                    x2:15.49  
     r:+0.81  28.71  1:04.38  1:43.15  2:15.49                                    
  9 Horton, Bridget R         19 Denison-OH                    x2:17.72  
     r:+0.68  29.57  1:04.76  1:45.49  2:17.72                                    
 
 
Event 34  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                      3:29.15  
     1) Toscos, Zoe M 20                2) r:0.21 Mirus, Emmerson 18      
     3) r:0.28 German, Celina 18        4) r:0.04 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah 20
     r:+0.79  25.38    53.25  1:17.54  1:45.46  2:10.17  2:38.80  3:02.78  3:29.15
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                                  3:30.02  
     1) Nutter, Gabriella 19            2) r:0.26 Kirby, Casey 19         
     3) r:0.17 Chiappe, Mia 18          4) r:0.25 Kustritz, Kt 18         
     r:+0.71  25.54    52.95  1:17.53  1:45.55  2:10.36  2:38.40  3:03.06  3:30.02
  3 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                                      3:34.27  
     1) Ferguson-Nguyen, Princess Vilan 2) r:+0.0 Ambrosen, Delaney 20    
     3) r:+0.0 Vanderhoof, Kendall 19   4) r:+0.0 Moran, Julia 18         
              25.87    53.01  1:19.06  1:47.02  2:12.64  2:40.45  3:06.25  3:34.27
  4 Denison University-OH  'B'                                  3:36.77  
     1) Le, Angela K 19                 2) r:0.30 Morrison, Michaela 19   
     3) r:0.19 Hopkins, Maddie 18       4) r:0.33 Wickman, Logan 18       
     r:+0.72  26.02    54.21  1:19.88  1:49.05  2:14.17  2:42.41  3:07.90  3:36.77
  5 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                                     x3:37.52  
     1) Green, Julia C 19               2) r:0.09 Hamilton, Caylee 18     
     3) r:0.32 Cook, Myanna 19          4) r:0.23 Desai, Kanchi 20        
     r:+8.44  26.54    55.27  1:20.37  1:48.96  2:14.74  2:42.98  3:09.35  3:37.52
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                                 x3:42.10  
     1) Kurkjian, Jacq D 19             2) r:0.44 Javens, Devin 18        
     3) r:0.32 Colville, Caroline 19    4) r:0.25 Rusinko, Hannah 19      
     r:+0.78  26.99    56.52  1:22.66  1:51.85  2:18.77  2:47.59  3:13.40  3:42.10
  7 Kenyon College-OH  'D'                                     x3:43.45  
     1) Murray, Claire C 18             2) r:0.29 Huizinga, Sally 21      
     3) r:0.19 Dierker, Julie 21        4) r:0.22 Arce, Marysol 20        
     r:+0.79  26.52    54.50  1:20.36  1:49.68  2:16.35  2:46.40  3:13.42  3:43.45
  8 Denison University-OH  'D'                                 x3:43.59  
     1) Jorn, Eva N 19                  2) r:0.25 Nugent, Haley 21        
     3) r:0.35 Gullquist, Haley 20      4) r:0.23 Whelan, Zoe 19          
     r:+0.77  27.14    56.36  1:22.57  1:51.65  2:17.98  2:47.24  3:13.92  3:43.59
  9 Kenyon College-OH  'G'                                     x3:44.12  
     1) Otazu, Summer S 19              2) r:0.18 Markert, Makena 17      
     3) r:0.15 Matteson, Sydney 19      4) r:0.18 Socha, Amy 18           
     r:+0.69  26.79    55.83  1:21.92  1:51.86  2:18.44  2:48.07  3:14.42  3:44.12
 10 Kenyon College-OH  'F'                                     x3:46.11  
     1) Babich Morrow, Cecina 20        2) r:+0.0 Foley, Caitlin 20       
     3) r:+0.0 Alexy, Kate 18           4) r:+0.0 Rossman, Kaitlin 18     
              27.20    56.86  1:23.42  1:52.25  2:18.33  2:48.25  3:15.86  3:46.11
 11 Kenyon College-OH  'I'                                     x3:52.12  
     1) Hokanson, Elise S 18            2) r:0.11 Ristau, Peyton 18       
     3) r:0.18 Vetrano, Alexis 18       4) r:0.19 Wilkins, Scout 19       
     r:+0.75  28.65    59.27  1:26.25  1:57.07  2:23.98  2:53.69  3:21.76  3:52.12
 12 Kenyon College-OH  'H'                                     x3:52.48  
     1) Debrosse, Ren C 21              2) r:0.47 Griffith, Kaitlyn 18    
     3) r:0.14 Dierker, Molly 18        4) r:0.51 Westover, Maddie 20     
     r:+0.79  27.46    57.44  1:24.87  1:55.26  2:22.61  2:53.99  3:22.26  3:52.48
 13 Denison University-OH  'E'                                 x3:56.13  
     1) Price, Samantha J 20            2) r:0.57 Stevens, Ellesse 19     
     3) r:0.34 Lenz, Sydney 18          4) r:0.21 Higdon, Ellen 21        
     r:+0.75  28.17    58.72  1:27.42  1:58.88  2:27.22  2:58.72  3:26.13  3:56.13
 14 Kenyon College-OH  'E'                                     x4:02.50  
     1) Anderson, Gail F 19             2) r:0.19 Palicz, Sam 21          
     3) r:0.18 Bresnahan, Natalie 19    4) r:0.35 Vasic, Andjela 19       
     r:+0.73  29.04    59.04  1:27.86  2:00.80  2:29.09  3:01.43  4:02.50         
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. Kenyon College                      154   2. Denison University                  146