Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Sat Sep 28
9th Annual Alumni & Family Meet
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Oct 18
5 p.m.
at Akron Zip Classic
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
5 p.m.
at Akron Zip Classic
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 26
1 p.m.
at Cincinnati
in Cincinnati, Ohio
Fri Nov 01
6 p.m.
at Kenyon
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Nov 02
1 p.m.
Xavier
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 15
5 p.m.
at Ohio State
in Columbus, Ohio
Wed Dec 04
5 p.m.
Denison Invitational
LCM Time Trials in Granville, Ohio
Thu Dec 05
6 p.m.
Denison Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Dec 06
6 p.m.
Denison Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 07
6 p.m.
Denison Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Jan 17
4 p.m.
at Pittsburgh
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 18
1 p.m.
at Carnegie Mellon
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 18
1 p.m.
at Calvin
@ Carnegie Mellon in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri Jan 24
5 p.m.
Indianapolis
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 01
TBD
Ohio Wesleyan
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Feb 12
6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 13
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 14
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
TBD
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Feb 28
TBD
at NCAA Diving Regional
Sat Feb 29
TBD
at NCAA Diving Regional
No Event
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Trumbull Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/18/2019 05:49 PM
                Denison University vs. University of Pittsburgh                
            Trumbull Aquatic Center - Denison University - 1/18/19             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:40.76        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Le, Kustritz, Hopkins, Kirby                      
        Pool: # 1:40.15        2018 Eastern Michigan, EMU                      
                         Young, Duncan, Staver, Johnston                   
                1:36.75  D1-A
                1:37.39  D1-B
                1:45.35  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:44.84 D3-B     7.5
     1) Le, Angela K                    2) Kustritz, Kt S                 
     3) Hopkins, Maddie R               4) Nutter, Gabriella              
       27.32    28.09    25.38    24.05                                    
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           1:40.37    1:44.84 D3-B     7.5
     1) Forbes, Camryn H                2) Elliott, Dakota                
     3) Shaffer, Maddie A               4) Swantek, Kailyn R              
       26.90    29.65    25.32    22.97                                    
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:47.80          2  
     1) Kirby, Casey N                  2) Mesaros, Kate M                
     3) Whelan, Zoe T                   4) Chiappe, Mia P                 
       27.64    29.58    26.53    24.05                                    
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                NT    1:49.99        
     1) Hochkeppel, Shannon R           2) Hatter, Daria L                
     3) Hendrix, Jacqueline J           4) Nalls, Madison P               
       28.04    31.61    26.56    23.78                                    
  5 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:51.48        
     1) Hsu, Erica                      2) Stevens, Elle S                
     3) Wright, Eiliana                 4) Gaguzis, Sophia S              
       28.30    31.08    26.96    25.14                                    
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:51.71        
     1) St John, Julia M                2) Lehman, Marie C                
     3) Katz, Ariela J                  4) Gullquist, Haley W             
       28.68    30.51    28.06    24.46                                    
  7 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                NT   x1:52.48        
     1) Schmele, Barb E                 2) Miller, Katherine A            
     3) Bumgarner, Hannah J             4) Goit, Kendall A                
       28.70    32.10    26.88    24.80                                    
 -- Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lynch, Kathleen M               2) Brown, Rachel K                
     3) Howe, Sam                       4) Daigneault, Valerie            
       26.74    29.61    24.72    23.28                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:28.08        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Clear, Foster-Smith, Fox, Senior                  
        Pool: # 1:27.00        2018 Wayne State, WAYN                          
                         Drobnych, Palazzo, Olsen, Katulski                
                1:24.56  D1-A
                1:25.33  D1-B
                1:31.17  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           1:26.86    1:30.09 D3-B    11  
     1) Smutny, Luke R                  2) Fauteux, John S                
     3) Remenyi, Armin                  4) Vera, Blaise K                 
       23.86    24.85    22.11    19.27                                    
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                NT    1:31.49          4  
     1) Cannon, Ellis G                 2) Young, Jason K                 
     3) Ahadzhanian, Serhii             4) Lovasik, Brian D               
       23.47    24.89    22.71    20.42                                    
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:32.49          2  
     1) Desmet, P.J. F                  2) Foster-Smith, Tiernan          
     3) Macmillan, Colin G              4) Senior, Kymani E               
       24.83    24.69    22.19    20.78                                    
  4 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:33.04        
     1) Clear, Carson S                 2) Fox, Kenny A                   
     3) Weicht, Brett T                 4) Horton, Drake E                
       23.77    26.37    22.20    20.70                                    
  5 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                NT   x1:34.73        
     1) Hilmi, Luay I                   2) Elzer, Nathan T                
     3) Szucsik, Bence                  4) Hoch, Alec                     
       24.15    27.15    22.36    21.07                                    
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:35.19        
     1) Jo, Samuel I                    2) Kurlich, Richie A              
     3) Bevill, Ethan                   4) McHugh, Matt F                 
       24.46    26.47    23.31    20.95                                    
  7 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:37.06        
     1) Wang, Bebe B                    2) O'Malley, Sam C                
     3) Reed, Matt G                    4) Verstandig, Kyle J             
       24.75    26.63    24.23    21.45                                    
  8 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                NT   x1:39.44        
     1) Fishman, Judd R                 2) Pierce, Quinton C              
     3) Brooks, Walker D                4) Darhower, Jeb J                
       25.03    29.09    23.31    22.01                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:49.85        2015 Campbell Costley, DEN                      
        Pool: # 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:36.30  D1-A
                4:45.33  D3-A
                4:47.20  D1-B
                5:00.62  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nalls, Madison P       Pittsburgh-AM        4:52.86    5:04.33          9  
      27.49   29.56   30.02   30.41   30.69   31.06   31.36   31.25
      31.50   30.99                                                
  2 Daday, Colleen M       Pittsburgh-AM        4:55.38    5:06.85          4  
      28.29   30.48   30.82   31.17   30.99   31.15   31.09   31.02
      31.17   30.67                                                
  3 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT    5:07.92          3  
      29.11   31.32   31.26   30.93   30.97   31.01   31.10   31.07
      30.97   30.18                                                
  4 Rusinko, Hannah E      Denison-OH                NT    5:09.66          2  
      29.39   31.41   31.41   31.39   31.41   31.25   31.30   31.42
      30.83   29.85                                                
  5 Ramirez, Allison M     Pittsburgh-AM             NT    5:10.91          1  
      29.37   30.81   31.40   31.42   31.64   31.89   31.29   31.82
      31.29   29.98                                                
  6 Colville, Caroline     Denison-OH                NT    5:11.24        
      29.09   30.78   31.35   31.48   31.53   31.57   31.60   31.57
      31.43   30.84                                                
  7 Joram, Meghan P        Pittsburgh-AM        5:01.38   x5:20.47        
      29.43   32.05   32.36   32.57   32.53   32.34   32.31   32.43
      32.66   31.79                                                
  8 Balbo, Megan E         Denison-OH                NT   x5:24.31        
      30.28   31.93   32.01   32.35   32.65   32.70   33.02   33.23
      33.29   32.85                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:21.79        2012 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: # 4:26.22        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
                4:12.22  D1-A
                4:20.26  D3-A
                4:23.34  D1-B
                4:33.75  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schonbachler, Ryan     Pittsburgh-AM        4:29.27    4:38.88          9  
      24.53   27.06   27.44   27.91   28.75   28.34   28.82   29.03
      28.98   28.02                                                
  2 Wilson, Dayen P        Denison-OH                NT    4:44.27          4  
      25.73   28.05   28.50   28.73   28.66   29.04   29.08   29.11
      28.99   28.38                                                
  3 Baker, James M         Denison-OH                NT    4:45.77          3  
      26.25   28.61   29.02   28.96   29.39   29.20   28.93   28.98
      28.76   27.67                                                
  4 Retana, Daniel         Pittsburgh-AM        4:39.23    4:46.71          2  
      26.10   28.42   28.94   29.00   29.26   29.16   29.48   29.46
      29.15   27.74                                                
  5 Gately, Lukas A        Denison-OH                NT    4:46.86          1  
      25.84   28.59   29.21   29.34   29.44   29.35   29.31   28.89
      29.48   27.41                                                
  6 Pierce, Quinton C      Pittsburgh-AM        4:44.77    4:51.16        
      26.19   28.30   28.97   29.41   29.74   29.60   29.84   29.80
      29.88   29.43                                                
  7 Czepukaitis, Nicho     Denison-OH                NT   x4:52.45        
      25.98   28.68   29.55   29.82   29.43   29.87   29.85   30.37
      30.07   28.83                                                
  8 Bowery, Jake           Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x4:53.34        
      25.53   28.10   29.23   29.82   30.10   30.00   30.26   30.41
      30.54   29.35                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: # 1:48.51        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                           
                1:43.17  D1-A
                1:47.12  D1-B
                1:47.34  D3-A
                1:52.37  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Maddie A      Pittsburgh-AM        1:49.21    1:52.25 D3-B     9  
      26.03   28.56   28.98   28.68                                
  2 Giamber, Sarah A       Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:53.36          4  
      26.63   28.55   29.32   28.86                                
  3 Elliott, Dakota        Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:54.33          3  
      26.64   29.04   29.58   29.07                                
  4 Kelly, Lauren A        Pittsburgh-AM        1:50.81   x1:55.80        
      26.98   29.30   30.20   29.32                                
  5 Wickman, Logan M       Denison-OH                NT    1:55.92          2  
      26.54   29.46   30.15   29.77                                
  6 Chiappe, Mia P         Denison-OH                NT    1:56.11          1  
      27.16   28.97   29.88   30.10                                
  7 Kacmarek, Grace M      Denison-OH                NT    1:57.54        
      27.60   29.70   30.29   29.95                                
  8 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT   x1:57.65        
      27.38   29.59   30.23   30.45                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
                1:32.13  D1-A
                1:36.32  D1-B
                1:36.74  D3-A
                1:40.11  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helmbacher, Samy       Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:39.57 D3-B     9  
      23.43   25.28   25.50   25.36                                
  2 Vera, Blaise K         Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:40.85          4  
      22.82   25.25   26.10   26.68                                
  3 Horton, Drake E        Denison-OH                NT    1:42.47          3  
      23.61   25.80   26.53   26.53                                
  4 Sett, Aaron L          Pittsburgh-AM        1:38.78    1:43.40          2  
      24.20   26.01   26.52   26.67                                
  5 Smutny, Luke R         Pittsburgh-AM        1:38.72   x1:44.13        
      24.11   26.47   27.09   26.46                                
  6 Stevenson, Ryan R      Denison-OH                NT    1:44.26          1  
      24.52   26.72   27.35   25.67                                
  7 Wang, Bebe B           Denison-OH                NT    1:44.87        
      23.84   26.16   27.31   27.56                                
  8 Hagemeister, Tim M     Denison-OH                NT   x1:46.15        
      24.32   26.64   27.60   27.59                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menahem, Shahar        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      26.98          9  
      13.58   13.40                                                
  2 Lynch, Kathleen M      Pittsburgh-AM          26.41      27.13          4  
      13.51   13.62                                                
  3 Le, Angela K           Denison-OH                NT      27.16          3  
      13.56   13.60                                                
  4 Hochkeppel, Shanno     Pittsburgh-AM             NT      28.23          2  
      13.98   14.25                                                
  5 Schmele, Barb E        Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x28.47        
      14.15   14.32                                                
  6 Swanson, Olivia L      Denison-OH                NT      28.69          1  
      14.27   14.42                                                
  7 Javens, Devin C        Denison-OH                NT      28.71        
      14.37   14.34                                                
  8 St John, Julia M       Denison-OH                NT     x28.94        
      14.64   14.30                                                
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Ellis G        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      23.65          9  
      11.76   11.89                                                
  2 Clear, Carson S        Denison-OH                NT      23.90          4  
      11.80   12.10                                                
  3 Hilmi, Luay I          Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.00          3  
      11.96   12.04                                                
  4 Desmet, P.J. F         Denison-OH                NT      24.26          2  
      12.07   12.19                                                
  5 Jo, Samuel I           Denison-OH                NT      24.38          1  
      12.05   12.33                                                
  6 Picozzi, Liam H        Denison-OH                NT     x25.10        
      12.44   12.66                                                
  6 Fishman, Judd R        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      25.10        
      12.47   12.63                                                
  8 Brooks, Walker D       Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x25.58        
      12.80   12.78                                                
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt S         Denison-OH                NT      28.47          9  
      13.78   14.69                                                
  2 Brown, Rachel K        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      30.29          4  
      14.27   16.02                                                
  3 Lehman, Marie C        Denison-OH                NT      30.92          3  
      15.16   15.76                                                
  4 Stevens, Elle S        Denison-OH                NT      31.48          2  
      15.58   15.90                                                
  5 Morrison, Michaela     Denison-OH                NT     x31.76        
      14.32   17.44                                                
  6 Hatter, Daria L        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      31.92          1  
      14.45   17.47                                                
  7 Conley, Alyssa M       Pittsburgh-AM             NT      32.20        
      14.86   17.34                                                
  8 Miller, Katherine      Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x32.85        
      15.50   17.35                                                
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fauteux, John S        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      25.59          9  
      11.82   13.77                                                
  2 Young, Jason K         Pittsburgh-AM             NT      26.23          4  
      12.07   14.16                                                
  3 Foster-Smith, Tier     Denison-OH                NT      26.42          3  
      11.99   14.43                                                
  4 Houskeeper, Noah J     Denison-OH                NT      27.20          2  
      12.80   14.40                                                
  5 O'Malley, Sam C        Denison-OH                NT      27.46          1  
      12.51   14.95                                                
  6 Kurlich, Richie A      Denison-OH                NT     x27.48        
      13.47   14.01                                                
  7 Elzer, Nathan T        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      27.63        
      12.63   15.00                                                
  8 Pierce, Quinton C      Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x29.57        
      13.81   15.76                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: # 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                51.03  D1-A
                52.92  D3-A
                53.76  D1-B
                56.78  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Valeri     Pittsburgh-AM             NT      55.88 D3-B     9  
      12.29   13.99   15.56   14.04                                
  2 Hopkins, Maddie R      Denison-OH                NT      57.50          4  
      12.20   14.30   16.24   14.76                                
  3 Whelan, Zoe T          Denison-OH                NT      57.68          3  
      13.43   13.76   15.21   15.28                                
  4 Mesaros, Kate M        Denison-OH                NT      58.78          2  
      13.69   13.85   16.43   14.81                                
  5 Hendrix, Jacquelin     Pittsburgh-AM          57.24      59.52          1  
      13.05   14.90   16.07   15.50                                
  6 Goit, Kendall A        Pittsburgh-AM          57.28    1:00.58        
                      16.81   15.55                                
  7 Byerly, Kaila M        Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.23        
      13.35   15.39   16.40   16.09                                
  8 Bumgarner, Hannah      Pittsburgh-AM          57.25   x1:02.04        
      14.34   14.66   16.54   16.50                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: # 47.60        2018 Rasmus Olsen, WAYN                           
                45.24  D1-A
                47.19  D3-A
                47.43  D1-B
                49.44  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vorster, Eben          Pittsburgh-AM             NT      49.43 D3-B     9  
      10.61   12.50   13.36   12.96                                
  2 Ahadzhanian, Serhi     Pittsburgh-AM             NT      50.24          4  
      10.77   12.63   13.95   12.89                                
  3 Szucsik, Bence         Pittsburgh-AM          48.83      50.65          3  
      10.78   13.16   13.44   13.27                                
  4 Fox, Kenny A           Denison-OH                NT      51.07          2  
      10.89   12.80   14.28   13.10                                
  5 Senior, Kymani E       Denison-OH                NT      51.59          1  
      12.08   12.26   13.56   13.69                                
  6 Bevill, Ethan          Denison-OH                NT      52.03        
      11.13   13.06   13.80   14.04                                
  7 Schonbachler, Ryan     Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x52.15        
      11.57   13.16   13.82   13.60                                
  8 Macmillan, Colin G     Denison-OH                NT     x52.16        
      11.37   12.71   13.71   14.37                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 22.84        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        Pool: # 22.98        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
                21.74  D1-A
                22.73  D3-A
                22.76  D1-B
                23.75  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swantek, Kailyn R      Pittsburgh-AM          23.29      24.19          9  
      11.76   12.43                                                
  2 Howe, Sam              Pittsburgh-AM          23.76      24.74          4  
      12.09   12.65                                                
  3 Forbes, Camryn H       Pittsburgh-AM             NT      24.77          3  
      12.13   12.64                                                
  4 Nutter, Gabriella      Denison-OH                NT      24.82          2  
      12.00   12.82                                                
  5 Noetzel, Karly C       Denison-OH                NT      24.96          1  
      12.13   12.83                                                
  6 Kirby, Casey N         Denison-OH                NT      25.22        
      12.39   12.83                                                
  7 Lantry, Olivia E       Denison-OH                NT     x25.56        
      12.46   13.10                                                
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: # 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
                19.00  D1-A
                19.66  D3-A
                19.96  D1-B
                20.66  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remenyi, Armin         Pittsburgh-AM          20.42      20.98          9  
      10.41   10.57                                                
  2 Lovasik, Brian D       Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.03          4  
      10.37   10.66                                                
  3 McHugh, Matt F         Denison-OH                NT      21.48          3  
      10.41   11.07                                                
  4 Hoch, Alec             Pittsburgh-AM          20.52      21.52          2  
      10.41   11.11                                                
  5 Gerlach, Eric A        Denison-OH                NT      21.60          1  
      10.59   11.01                                                
  6 Schulten, Trent R      Denison-OH                NT      21.81        
      10.68   11.13                                                
  7 Picozzi, Liam H        Denison-OH                NT     x22.06        
      10.64   11.42                                                
  8 Brooks, Walker D       Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x22.25        
      10.95   11.30                                                
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 484.28        2018 Allison Fitzgerald, DEN                     
        Pool: # 494.15        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
                280.00  D1-B
                265.00  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Read, Amy              Pittsburgh-AM         264.45     295.05 D1-B     9  
  2 Buchwald, Serena       Pittsburgh-AM         236.00     261.38          4  
  3 Clayton, Naomi         Denison-OH                NP     254.03          3  
  4 Fitzgerald, Alliso     Denison-OH                NP     250.20          2  
  5 Jones, Krista T        Pittsburgh-AM         225.05     245.40          1  
  6 Coe, Lisa S            Pittsburgh-AM         202.65    x231.75        
  7 Weber, Emma            Denison-OH                NP     206.40        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        Pool: # 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
                300.00  D1-B
                275.00  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parquet, Josh          Pittsburgh-AM         214.30     284.85 D3-B     9  
  2 Simmons, Liam          Denison-OH                NP     253.65          4  
  3 Ahart, Wesley          Pittsburgh-AM         242.55     251.33          3  
  4 Downey, Brendan        Denison-OH                NP     206.70          2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: # 49.50        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
                47.35  D1-A
                49.49  D3-A
                49.51  D1-B
                51.78  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Maddie A      Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.44          9  
      12.30   13.32   13.66   13.16                                
  2 Chiappe, Mia P         Denison-OH                NT      53.78          4  
      12.58   13.44   14.07   13.69                                
  3 Menahem, Shahar        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      53.89          3  
      12.78   13.59   14.22   13.30                                
  4 Nutter, Gabriella      Denison-OH                NT      53.90          2  
      12.44   13.52   14.06   13.88                                
  5 Kirby, Casey N         Denison-OH                NT      53.97          1  
      12.51   13.61   14.19   13.66                                
  6 Kelly, Lauren A        Pittsburgh-AM          51.93      54.59        
      12.50   13.81   14.40   13.88                                
  7 Conley, Alyssa M       Pittsburgh-AM          52.85     x54.95        
      12.58   13.65   14.42   14.30                                
  8 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT     x55.07        
      12.84   13.91   14.50   13.82                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: # 43.81        2018 Trey Kolleck, EMOR                           
                41.88  D1-A
                43.34  D3-A
                43.80  D1-B
                45.33  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vorster, Eben          Pittsburgh-AM             NT      45.27 D3-B     9  
      10.47   11.40   11.74   11.66                                
  2 Lovasik, Brian D       Pittsburgh-AM          44.62      45.96          4  
      10.69   11.67   12.09   11.51                                
  3 Helmbacher, Samy       Pittsburgh-AM          43.97      46.18          3  
      10.82   11.49   12.10   11.77                                
  4 McHugh, Matt F         Denison-OH                NT      47.88          2  
      10.82   12.12   12.57   12.37                                
  5 Verstandig, Kyle J     Denison-OH                NT      48.29          1  
      10.97   12.12   12.69   12.51                                
  6 Czepukaitis, Nicho     Denison-OH                NT      48.95        
      11.20   12.22   12.73   12.80                                
  7 Hagemeister, Tim M     Denison-OH                NT     x49.34        
      11.31   12.44   12.95   12.64                                
  8 Darhower, Jeb J        Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x49.62        
      11.37   12.51   13.03   12.71                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: # 54.32        2018 Claire Young, EMU                            
                50.99  D1-A
                53.94  D1-B
                54.12  D3-A
                57.00  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howe, Sam              Pittsburgh-AM             NT      57.73          9  
      13.55   14.18   14.85   15.15                                
  2 Lynch, Kathleen M      Pittsburgh-AM          56.50      58.68          4  
      14.08   14.69   15.22   14.69                                
  3 Le, Angela K           Denison-OH                NT      59.18          3  
      14.07   14.63   15.43   15.05                                
  4 Hochkeppel, Shanno     Pittsburgh-AM             NT      59.51          2  
      14.17   14.56   15.42   15.36                                
  5 Schmele, Barb E        Pittsburgh-AM          58.36   x1:00.25        
      14.26   14.93   15.44   15.62                                
  6 Javens, Devin C        Denison-OH                NT    1:01.19          1  
      14.70   15.30   15.58   15.61                                
  7 Swanson, Olivia L      Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.23        
      14.79   15.51   16.22   15.71                                
  7 St John, Julia M       Denison-OH                NT    1:02.23        
      14.98   15.53   16.00   15.72                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: # 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
                45.12  D1-A
                47.27  D3-A
                47.77  D1-B
                50.13  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remenyi, Armin         Pittsburgh-AM             NT      52.04          9  
      12.71   13.07   13.37   12.89                                
  2 Smutny, Luke R         Pittsburgh-AM          48.63      52.25          4  
      12.52   13.05   13.95   12.73                                
  3 Jo, Samuel I           Denison-OH                NT      52.68          3  
      12.53   13.15   13.65   13.35                                
  4 Elzer, Nathan T        Pittsburgh-AM          50.85      53.05          2  
      12.45   13.13   13.90   13.57                                
  5 Clear, Carson S        Denison-OH                NT      53.60          1  
      12.27   13.18   14.07   14.08                                
  6 Picozzi, Liam H        Denison-OH                NT      53.97        
      12.93   13.52   14.01   13.51                                
  7 Cannon, Ellis G        Pittsburgh-AM          50.42     x54.63        
      12.41   13.47   14.48   14.27                                
  8 Wang, Bebe B           Denison-OH                NT     x54.88        
      12.93   13.65   14.36   13.94                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
        Pool: # 59.84        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
                58.79  D1-A
              1:01.13  D3-A
              1:01.84  D1-B
              1:04.79  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt S         Denison-OH                NT    1:02.15 D3-B     9  
      14.13   15.24   16.60   16.18                                
  2 Mesaros, Kate M        Denison-OH                NT    1:05.98          4  
      14.63   16.86   18.09   16.40                                
  3 Elliott, Dakota        Pittsburgh-AM        1:04.76    1:06.33          3  
      14.73   16.54   17.60   17.46                                
  4 Lehman, Marie C        Denison-OH                NT    1:07.54          2  
      14.74   16.92   17.95   17.93                                
  5 Lantry, Olivia E       Denison-OH                NT   x1:07.99        
      15.32   16.98   18.35   17.34                                
  6 Nalls, Madison P       Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:09.09          1  
      15.93   16.39   19.14   17.63                                
  7 Miller, Katherine      Pittsburgh-AM        1:06.04    1:10.09        
      15.39   17.82   18.39   18.49                                
  8 Hatter, Daria L        Pittsburgh-AM        1:05.95   x1:10.53        
      15.27   17.90   18.28   19.08                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 53.61        2013 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        Pool: # 53.72        2018 Sasha Palazzo, WAYN                          
                51.37  D1-A
                52.11  D3-A
                54.27  D1-B
                56.23  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fauteux, John S        Pittsburgh-AM          53.86      55.78 D3-B     9  
      12.02   14.02   14.96   14.78                                
  2 Foster-Smith, Tier     Denison-OH                NT      58.43          4  
      13.20   14.06   15.46   15.71                                
  3 Young, Jason K         Pittsburgh-AM          54.60      58.80          3  
      12.56   14.66   15.86   15.72                                
  4 Kurlich, Richie A      Denison-OH                NT      59.04          2  
      13.60   14.51   16.24   14.69                                
  5 Stevenson, Ryan R      Denison-OH                NT      59.15          1  
      12.59   15.35   15.68   15.53                                
  6 Fox, Kenny A           Denison-OH                NT     x59.75        
      12.73   15.11   16.23   15.68                                
  7 Hoch, Alec             Pittsburgh-AM          59.15    1:01.54        
      13.97   14.85   17.02   15.70                                
  8 Fishman, Judd R        Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:01.87        
      14.14   15.15   16.93   15.65                                
 
Event 23  Women 300 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giamber, Sarah A       Pittsburgh-AM             NT    3:00.19          9  
      28.03   29.77   30.25   30.58   31.04   30.52                
  2 Rusinko, Hannah E      Denison-OH                NT    3:02.08          4  
      29.08   31.41   31.06   31.04   30.17   29.32                
  3 Kacmarek, Grace M      Denison-OH                NT    3:02.93          3  
      29.04   31.31   31.42   31.07   30.72   29.37                
  4 Daday, Colleen M       Pittsburgh-AM             NT    3:03.17          2  
      28.83   31.52   31.35   31.09   30.77   29.61                
  5 Colville, Caroline     Denison-OH                NT    3:03.82          1  
      29.16   30.97   30.97   31.59   30.82   30.31                
  6 Wickman, Logan M       Denison-OH                NT   x3:04.83        
      28.54   31.34   31.49   31.39   31.29   30.78                
  7 Ramirez, Allison M     Pittsburgh-AM             NT    3:07.38        
      29.32   31.55   31.84   31.90   31.96   30.81                
  8 Joram, Meghan P        Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x3:15.69        
      29.77   33.06   33.29   33.16   33.60   32.81                
 
Event 24  Men 300 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sett, Aaron L          Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:38.77          9  
      24.41   26.17   26.83   27.34   27.41   26.61                
  2 Schonbachler, Ryan     Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:43.31          4  
      25.42   27.93   27.75   28.36   28.48   25.37                
  3 Horton, Drake E        Denison-OH                NT    2:43.41          3  
      25.16   27.44   28.25   28.56   28.16   25.84                
  4 Wilson, Dayen P        Denison-OH                NT    2:46.25          2  
      25.85   27.89   28.27   28.44   28.14   27.66                
  5 Retana, Daniel         Pittsburgh-AM             NT    2:48.59          1  
      26.13   28.63   28.87   28.53   28.83   27.60                
  6 Baker, James M         Denison-OH                NT    2:48.66        
      25.99   28.37   28.74   29.13   28.88   27.55                
  7 Gately, Lukas A        Denison-OH                NT   x2:49.68        
      25.56   28.14   29.37   29.39   29.43   27.79                
  8 Pierce, Quinton C      Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x2:50.92        
      25.47   28.18   29.22   29.60   29.48   28.97                
 -- Bowery, Jake           Pittsburgh-AM             NT   X2:50.87        
      25.59   28.08   28.96   29.71   29.56   28.97                
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Maddie R      Denison-OH                NT      26.02          9  
  2 Wright, Eiliana        Denison-OH                NT      26.86          4  
  3 Whelan, Zoe T          Denison-OH                NT      26.94          3  
  4 Hendrix, Jacquelin     Pittsburgh-AM             NT      27.37          2  
  5 Swantek, Kailyn R      Pittsburgh-AM             NT      27.48          1  
  6 Goit, Kendall A        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      27.81        
  7 Bumgarner, Hannah      Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x28.09        
  8 Katz, Ariela J         Denison-OH                NT     x28.98        
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vera, Blaise K         Pittsburgh-AM             NT      21.49          9  
      10.03   11.46                                                
  2 Weicht, Brett T        Denison-OH                NT      23.05          4  
      11.28   11.77                                                
  3 Macmillan, Colin G     Denison-OH                NT      23.11          3  
      10.77   12.34                                                
  4 Ahadzhanian, Serhi     Pittsburgh-AM             NT      23.13          2  
      10.79   12.34                                                
  5 Hilmi, Luay I          Pittsburgh-AM             NT      23.38          1  
      10.90   12.48                                                
  6 Szucsik, Bence         Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x23.64        
      11.18   12.46                                                
  7 Senior, Kymani E       Denison-OH                NT      24.06        
      11.28   12.78                                                
  8 Bevill, Ethan          Denison-OH                NT     x24.07        
      11.20   12.87                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 499.73        2018 Allison Fitzgerald, DEN                     
        Pool: # 499.73        2018 Allison Fitzgerald, DEN                     
                265.00  D1-B
                255.00  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Read, Amy              Pittsburgh-AM         234.15     275.40 D1-B     9  
  2 Williams, Cortnee      Pittsburgh-AM             NP     269.85 D1-B     4  
  3 Fitzgerald, Alliso     Denison-OH                NP     269.48 D1-B     3  
  4 Buchwald, Serena       Pittsburgh-AM         222.00     244.43          2  
  5 Clayton, Naomi         Denison-OH                NP     224.25          1  
  6 Weber, Emma            Denison-OH                NP     220.65        
  7 Coe, Lisa S            Pittsburgh-AM         213.25    x217.95        
  8 Jones, Krista T        Pittsburgh-AM         238.00    x217.73        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 645.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        Pool: # 645.70        2014 Conor Dignan, DEN                           
                320.00  D1-B
                285.00  D3-B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahart, Wesley          Pittsburgh-AM         246.55     313.95 D3-B     9  
  2 Simmons, Liam          Denison-OH                NP     245.70          4  
  3 Parquet, Josh          Pittsburgh-AM         230.40     234.60          3  
  4 Downey, Brendan        Denison-OH                NP     190.05          2  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 57.21        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
        Pool: # 57.21        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Valeri     Pittsburgh-AM             NT      57.18#         9  
      13.01   13.24   18.10   12.83                                
  2 Kustritz, Kt S         Denison-OH                NT      57.37          4  
      12.66   14.80   16.30   13.61                                
  3 Forbes, Camryn H       Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:00.31          3  
      13.65   14.26   19.14   13.26                                
  4 Elliott, Dakota        Pittsburgh-AM             NT    1:00.34          2  
      13.36   14.82   17.68   14.48                                
  5 Menahem, Shahar        Pittsburgh-AM             NT   x1:01.36        
                      20.14   13.10                                
  6 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT    1:01.41          1  
                      18.62   14.61                                
  7 Morrison, Michaela     Denison-OH                NT    1:01.48        
      12.79   16.11   18.23   14.35                                
  8 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.52        
      13.59   16.08   17.63   14.22                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 50.78        2018 Kenny Fox, DEN                               
        Pool: # 50.74        2017 Trevor Manz, KEN                             
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vorster, Eben          Pittsburgh-AM             NT      50.85          9  
      11.21   12.99   14.55   12.10                                
  2 Helmbacher, Samy       Pittsburgh-AM             NT      51.95          4  
      11.40   13.74   14.29   12.52                                
  3 Stevenson, Ryan R      Denison-OH                NT      54.23          3  
      11.56   14.66   14.92   13.09                                
  4 Kurlich, Richie A      Denison-OH                NT      54.55          2  
      11.51   14.22   16.44   12.38                                
  5 Fishman, Judd R        Pittsburgh-AM             NT      55.19          1  
      12.35   12.96   17.14   12.74                                
  6 Sett, Aaron L          Pittsburgh-AM             NT     x55.73        
      12.02   13.71   17.67   12.33                                
  7 Wang, Bebe B           Denison-OH                NT      55.95        
      11.44   14.00   16.80   13.71                                
  8 Williams, Mitch M      Denison-OH                NT     x56.17        
      12.02   14.25   16.72   13.18                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:31.79        2016 Denison, DEN                               
                         C. Kane, Yearwood, Wright, VanLeuven              
        Pool: # 1:31.98        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
                1:28.61  D1-A
                1:29.36  D1-B
                1:35.63  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           1:31.61    1:35.96         11  
     1) Brown, Rachel K                 2) Daigneault, Valerie            
     3) Forbes, Camryn H                4) Swantek, Kailyn R              
       24.16    24.36    23.81    23.63                                    
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:37.05          4  
     1) Chiappe, Mia P                  2) Kirby, Casey N                 
     3) Hopkins, Maddie R               4) Nutter, Gabriella              
       24.81    24.58    23.76    23.90                                    
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                NT    1:37.71          2  
     1) Nalls, Madison P                2) Howe, Sam                      
     3) Shaffer, Maddie A               4) Menahem, Shahar                
       24.71    24.46    24.01    24.53                                    
  4 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                NT   x1:40.96        
     1) Hochkeppel, Shannon R           2) Giamber, Sarah A               
     3) Goit, Kendall A                 4) Lynch, Kathleen M              
       25.70    25.48    24.89    24.89                                    
  5 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:41.32        
     1) Gaguzis, Sophia S               2) Morrison, Michaela             
     3) Javens, Devin C                 4) Gullquist, Haley W             
       25.74    25.80    25.38    24.40                                    
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:41.38        
     1) Crawford, Spencer N             2) Lantry, Olivia E               
     3) Noetzel, Karly C                4) Rusinko, Hannah E              
       26.20    25.36    24.51    25.31                                    
  7 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                NT   x1:41.52        
     1) Conley, Alyssa M                2) Kelly, Lauren A                
     3) Bumgarner, Hannah J             4) Ramirez, Allison M             
       25.74    25.26    25.17    25.35                                    
  8 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:43.06        
     1) Cheshire, Annalise C            2) Spitzer, Jess L                
     3) Colville, Caroline M            4) Balbo, Megan E                 
       25.46    25.60    25.68    26.32                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:20.12        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Fleming, Wuorinen, Howes, Rosenburg               
        Pool: # 1:19.92        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Caldwell, Funk, W. Manz, Gates                    
                1:17.41  D1-A
                1:18.11  D1-B
                1:22.44  D3-B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT    1:17.98#D1-B    11  
     1) Czepukaitis, Nicholas V         2) Desmet, P.J. F                 
     3) Verstandig, Kyle J              4) Froemming, Nicholas R          
       22.69    21.13    22.99    11.17                                    
  2 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'A'           1:20.10    1:21.33 D3-B     4  
     1) Vera, Blaise K                  2) Cannon, Ellis G                
     3) Hoch, Alec                      4) Remenyi, Armin                 
       19.98    20.29    20.57    20.49                                    
  3 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'B'                NT    1:24.56          2  
     1) Lovasik, Brian D                2) Young, Jason K                 
     3) Ahadzhanian, Serhii             4) Vorster, Eben                  
       21.19    20.88    21.25    21.24                                    
  4 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:25.00        
     1) Senior, Kymani E                2) McHugh, Matt F                 
     3) Macmillan, Colin G              4) Fox, Kenny A                   
       22.06    21.05    20.97    20.92                                    
  5 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT   x1:25.11        
     1) Picozzi, Liam H                 2) Horton, Drake E                
     3) Clear, Carson S                 4) Gerlach, Eric A                
       22.13    21.62    20.38    20.98                                    
  6 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'C'                NT   x1:26.04        
     1) Szucsik, Bence                  2) Elzer, Nathan T                
     3) Helmbacher, Samy                4) Smutny, Luke R                 
       21.59    21.69    21.19    21.57                                    
  7 Pittsburgh, University of-AM  'D'                NT   x1:26.90        
     1) Fauteux, John S                 2) Schonbachler, Ryan R           
     3) Hilmi, Luay I                   4) Sett, Aaron L                  
       21.68    21.98    21.69    21.55                                    
  8 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:27.19        
     1) O'Malley, Sam C                 2) Klemptner, Ryan M              
     3) Houskeeper, Noah J              4) Schulten, Trent R              
       22.00    21.86    21.85    21.48                                    
 
Event 109  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: # 1:48.51        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                           
                1:43.17  D1-A
                1:47.12  D1-B
                1:47.34  D3-A
                1:52.37  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia S            Denison-OH                NT    2:00.22        
      28.21   31.19   30.96   29.86                                
  2 Fierstos, Abby B             Denison-OH                NT    2:00.32        
      28.16   30.35   31.27   30.54                                
  3 Lenz, Sydney A               Denison-OH                NT    2:04.46        
      29.14   31.26   31.76   32.30                                
 
Event 110  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
                1:32.13  D1-A
                1:36.32  D1-B
                1:36.74  D3-A
                1:40.11  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froemming, Nicholas R        Denison-OH                NT    1:45.61        
      23.75   26.92   27.41   27.53                                
  2 Griffenkranz, Sean M         Denison-OH                NT    1:46.16        
      24.84   27.05   27.22   27.05                                
  3 Waldram, Oliver              Denison-OH                NT    1:46.47        
      24.94   26.85   27.32   27.36                                
  4 Edwards, Jacob J             Denison-OH                NT   x1:48.02        
      25.09   27.33   27.50   28.10                                
  5 Berman, Jackson E            Denison-OH                NT   x1:49.72        
      25.53   27.61   28.40   28.18                                
  6 Anderson, Gus L              Denison-OH                NT   x1:51.89        
      25.90   28.17   29.01   28.81                                
  7 Novak, Brandon P             Denison-OH                NT   x1:53.31        
      25.31   28.01   29.82   30.17                                
  8 Spencer, John S              Denison-OH                NT   x1:53.46        
      25.32   28.57   29.95   29.62                                
 
Event 113  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: # 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
                51.03  D1-A
                52.92  D3-A
                53.76  D1-B
                56.78  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Eiliana              Denison-OH                NT      59.47        
      12.98   14.92   15.44   16.13                                
  2 Crawford, Spencer N          Denison-OH                NT    1:00.30        
      13.81   14.63   16.90   14.96                                
  3 Taylor, Becca S              Denison-OH                NT    1:01.34        
      13.24   15.03   16.26   16.81                                
  4 Spitzer, Jess L              Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.72        
      13.25   14.97   16.82   16.68                                
  5 Katz, Ariela J               Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.97        
                      17.68   16.05                                
 
Event 114  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: # 47.60        2018 Rasmus Olsen, WAYN                           
                45.24  D1-A
                47.19  D3-A
                47.43  D1-B
                49.44  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weicht, Brett T              Denison-OH                NT      51.29        
      10.70   12.88   13.55   14.16                                
  2 Williams, Mitch M            Denison-OH                NT      51.49        
      11.14   13.25   13.63   13.47                                
  3 Houskeeper, Noah J           Denison-OH                NT      51.73        
      12.09   12.45   14.40   12.79                                
  4 Reed, Matt G                 Denison-OH                NT     x52.45        
      11.42   13.28   13.86   13.89                                
  5 Sternberg, Max B             Denison-OH                NT     x53.79        
      11.32   13.76   14.26   14.45                                
  6 Biagioli, Francis P          Denison-OH                NT     x54.08        
      11.96   13.79   14.85   13.48                                
  7 Kurlich, Andrew F            Denison-OH                NT     x54.73        
      12.52   13.29   14.55   14.37                                
  8 Gaumer, Peyton R             Denison-OH                NT     x55.12        
      12.01   13.77   15.16   14.18                                
  9 Klemptner, Ryan M            Denison-OH                NT     x55.53        
      12.60   12.81   14.82   15.30                                
 
Event 115  Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheshire, Annalise C         Denison-OH                NT      27.85        
      13.89   13.96                                                
  2 Gullquist, Haley W           Denison-OH                NT      28.73        
      14.53   14.20                                                
  3 Horton, Bridget R            Denison-OH                NT      28.84        
      14.25   14.59                                                
 
Event 116  Men 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigloh, Chas F               Denison-OH                NT      25.99        
      12.93   13.06                                                
  2 Stauffer, John W             Denison-OH                NT      26.17        
      13.20   12.97                                                
 
Event 118  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Jake E        Denison-OH                NT      27.83        
      13.04   14.79                                                
  2 Lane, Aidan R                Denison-OH                NT      28.44        
      13.80   14.64                                                
  3 Kelly, Christien             Denison-OH                NT      28.93        
      13.51   15.42                                                
 
Event 119  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 22.84        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        Pool: # 22.98        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
                21.74  D1-A
                22.73  D3-A
                22.76  D1-B
                23.75  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Olivia L            Denison-OH                NT      25.22        
      12.36   12.86                                                
 
Event 207  Women 300 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balbo, Megan E               Denison-OH                NT    3:05.31        
      29.10   31.20   31.29   31.37   31.51   30.84                
  2 Byerly, Kaila M              Denison-OH                NT    3:06.68        
      28.51   30.64   31.42   32.43   32.72   30.96                
  3 Fierstos, Abby B             Denison-OH                NT    3:09.18        
      29.48   31.93   31.72   31.78   32.54   31.73                
 
Event 208  Men 300 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffenkranz, Sean M         Denison-OH                NT    2:45.99        
      25.49   27.84   27.97   28.22   28.39   28.08                
  2 Waldram, Oliver              Denison-OH                NT    2:46.77        
      26.50   28.72   28.03   28.69   27.79   27.04                
  3 Hagemeister, Tim M           Denison-OH                NT    2:48.84        
      26.12   28.09   28.44   29.05   28.97   28.17                
  4 Berman, Jackson E            Denison-OH                NT   x2:51.12        
      26.26   28.41   28.98   29.43   29.28   28.76                
  5 Reed, Matt G                 Denison-OH                NT   x2:59.44        
      27.15   29.74   30.54   30.88   30.94   30.19                
 
Event 209  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 57.21        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
        Pool: # 57.21        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Marie C              Denison-OH                NT    1:01.18        
                      32.41                                        
  2 Horton, Bridget R            Denison-OH                NT    1:02.43        
                      33.47                                        
  3 Kacmarek, Grace M            Denison-OH                NT    1:03.19        
                      33.95                                        
  4 St John, Julia M             Denison-OH                NT   x1:03.24        
                      34.03                                        
  5 Wickman, Logan M             Denison-OH                NT   x1:03.31        
                      34.26                                        
  6 Taylor, Becca S              Denison-OH                NT   x1:03.70        
                      34.38                                        
  7 Katz, Ariela J               Denison-OH                NT   x1:05.90        
                      35.64                                        
  8 Lenz, Sydney A               Denison-OH                NT   x1:06.72        
                      36.18                                        
 
Event 210  Men 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 50.78        2018 Kenny Fox, DEN                               
        Pool: # 50.74        2017 Trevor Manz, KEN                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houskeeper, Noah J           Denison-OH                NT      52.64        
      11.27   13.38   15.64   12.35                                
  2 Stauffer, John W             Denison-OH                NT      55.07        
      12.48   12.81   16.69   13.09                                
  3 Biagioli, Francis P          Denison-OH                NT      56.25        
      12.06   14.39   17.19   12.61                                
  4 Von Der Lippe, Jake E        Denison-OH                NT     x56.34        
      12.16   14.60   15.90   13.68                                
  5 Baker, James M               Denison-OH                NT     x57.47        
      11.63   15.48   17.15   13.21                                
  6 Gaumer, Peyton R             Denison-OH                NT   x1:00.86        
      12.51   15.65   17.75   14.95                                
 
Event 212  Men 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Mitch M            Denison-OH                NT      23.61        
      10.87   12.74                                                
  2 Gerlach, Eric A              Denison-OH                NT      23.66        
      11.73   11.93                                                
  3 Kurlich, Andrew F            Denison-OH                NT      24.66        
      12.31   12.35                                                
  4 Klemptner, Ryan M            Denison-OH                NT     x24.67        
      11.36   13.31                                                
  5 Kelly, Christien             Denison-OH                NT     x25.30        
      12.03   13.27                                                
 
Event 213  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: # 54.32        2018 Claire Young, EMU                            
                50.99  D1-A
                53.94  D1-B
                54.12  D3-A
                57.00  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheshire, Annalise C         Denison-OH                NT      59.43        
      14.04   14.47   15.96   14.96                                
  2 Gullquist, Haley W           Denison-OH                NT    1:00.50        
      14.87   15.04   15.41   15.18                                
  3 Horton, Bridget R            Denison-OH                NT    1:02.90        
      14.70   15.81   16.39   16.00                                
  4 Spitzer, Jess L              Denison-OH                NT   x1:03.58        
      15.04   15.69   16.63   16.22                                
  5 Lenz, Sydney A               Denison-OH                NT   x1:06.00        
      15.60   16.67   17.17   16.56                                
 
Event 214  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: # 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
                45.12  D1-A
                47.27  D3-A
                47.77  D1-B
                50.13  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froemming, Nicholas R        Denison-OH                NT      52.85        
      12.85   13.34   13.36   13.30                                
  2 Sigloh, Chas F               Denison-OH                NT      54.95        
      13.15   13.57   14.25   13.98                                
  3 Edwards, Jacob J             Denison-OH                NT      55.02        
      13.34   13.44   14.44   13.80                                
  4 Sternberg, Max B             Denison-OH                NT     x56.22        
      13.26   14.08   14.49   14.39                                
 
Event 215  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
        Pool: # 59.84        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
                58.79  D1-A
              1:01.13  D3-A
              1:01.84  D1-B
              1:04.79  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noetzel, Karly C             Denison-OH                NT    1:09.13        
      15.85   17.54   18.14   17.60                                
  2 Stevens, Elle S              Denison-OH                NT    1:09.18        
      15.73   16.98   19.20   17.27                                
 
Event 216  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 53.61        2013 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        Pool: # 53.72        2018 Sasha Palazzo, WAYN                          
                51.37  D1-A
                52.11  D3-A
                54.27  D1-B
                56.23  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Aidan R                Denison-OH                NT    1:02.41        
      13.68   15.72   16.50   16.51                                
  2 Schulten, Trent R            Denison-OH                NT    1:03.10        
      13.05   15.74   17.05   17.26                                
 
Event 217  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: # 49.50        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
                47.35  D1-A
                49.49  D3-A
                49.51  D1-B
                51.78  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia S            Denison-OH                NT      54.41        
      12.66   13.77   14.14   13.84                                
  2 Crawford, Spencer N          Denison-OH                NT      55.44        
      12.94   14.14   14.56   13.80                                
 
Event 218  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: # 43.81        2018 Trey Kolleck, EMOR                           
                41.88  D1-A
                43.34  D3-A
                43.80  D1-B
                45.33  D3-B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verstandig, Kyle J           Denison-OH                NT      48.37        
      11.12   12.31   12.60   12.34                                
  2 Novak, Brandon P             Denison-OH                NT      50.15        
      11.18   12.62   13.31   13.04                                
  3 Anderson, Gus L              Denison-OH                NT      50.39        
      11.59   12.60   13.06   13.14                                
  4 Spencer, John S              Denison-OH                NT     x52.13        
      11.54   12.98   14.14   13.47                                
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 220                    
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of         394.5   2. Denison University                203.5
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 220                   
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of         184.5   2. Denison University                115.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 220                    
 
  1. Pittsburgh, University of           210   2. Denison University                   88