Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to Trumbull Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/16/2019 09:32 PM
                  2019 NCAC Swimming and Diving Championships                  
                 Trumbull Aquatics Center, Denison University                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 7:20.31   2/13/2019 Kenyon College, Kenyon                     
                         Ambrosen, Vanderhoof, Wilson, Orbach-Mandel       
        NCAC: # 7:20.31   2/13/2019 Kenyon College, Kenyon                     
                         Ambrosen, Vanderhoof, Wilson, Orbach-Mandel       
        NCAA: ! 7:13.51        2018 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Wawer, Taylor, Cheng                        
                7:39.30  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                8:02.27  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      7:22.94    7:20.31*D3-B    70  
     1) Ambrosen, Delaney J SR          2) r:+0.43 Vanderhoof, Kendall JR 
     3) r:+0.26 Wilson, Abby SR         4) r:+0.40 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah S
     r:+0.74  25.65       53.43 (53.43)   1:22.36 (1:22.36)   1:51.63 (1:51.63)
        2:16.66 (25.03)     2:44.18 (52.55)   3:12.69 (1:21.06)   3:41.17 (1:49.54)
        4:05.67 (24.50)     4:33.31 (52.14)   5:01.75 (1:20.58)   5:30.52 (1:49.35)
        5:55.57 (25.05)     6:23.38 (52.86)   6:51.53 (1:21.01)   7:20.31 (1:49.79)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                  7:30.39    7:25.35 D3-B    62  
     1) Chiappe, Mia P SO               2) r:+0.35 Wickman, Logan SO      
     3) r:+0.27 Zaravella, Natalie JR   4) r:+0.28 Colville, Caroline JR  
     r:+0.72  25.76       52.99 (52.99)   1:21.17 (1:21.17)   1:50.33 (1:50.33)
        2:15.06 (24.73)     2:43.14 (52.81)   3:12.32 (1:21.99)   3:41.37 (1:51.04)
        4:06.98 (25.61)     4:35.13 (53.76)   5:03.95 (1:22.58)   5:32.94 (1:51.57)
        5:58.56 (25.62)     6:26.23 (53.29)   6:55.35 (1:22.41)   7:25.35 (1:52.41)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   7:52.32    7:44.38 TT      60  
     1) Graves, Rachel E SO             2) r:+0.40 Woods, Mary SR         
     3) r:+0.14 Dapore, Ashley SO       4) r:+0.22 Tallen, Ali SO         
     r:+0.71  26.33       55.86 (55.86)   1:26.75 (1:26.75)   1:57.70 (1:57.70)
        2:23.49 (25.79)     2:52.11 (54.41)   3:22.09 (1:24.39)   3:53.47 (1:55.77)
        4:18.25 (24.78)     4:47.10 (53.63)   5:17.42 (1:23.95)   5:48.29 (1:54.82)
        6:13.38 (25.09)     6:42.08 (53.79)   7:13.10 (1:24.81)   7:44.38 (1:56.09)
  4 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   7:46.34    7:49.09 TT      58  
     1) Farley, Miranda R JR            2) r:+0.24 Schaefer, Emily SO     
     3) r:+0.07 Codner, Alyson JR       4) r:+0.33 Rodriguez, McClaren JR 
     r:+0.79  26.98       56.17 (56.17)   1:26.32 (1:26.32)   1:56.87 (1:56.87)
        2:22.95 (26.08)     2:52.43 (55.56)   3:23.44 (1:26.57)   3:54.89 (1:58.02)
        4:21.47 (26.58)     4:51.13 (56.24)   5:21.86 (1:26.97)   5:53.34 (1:58.45)
        6:19.85 (26.51)     6:49.40 (56.06)   7:19.52 (1:26.18)   7:49.09 (1:55.75)
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  8:06.75    7:49.18 TT      56  
     1) Fikse, Emma N SR                2) r:+0.32 Kacmarek, Nell JR      
     3) r:+0.24 Sells, Kera SO          4) r:+0.35 Whitman, Madison SO    
     r:+0.80  26.23       54.72 (54.72)   1:24.41 (1:24.41)   1:54.10 (1:54.10)
        2:20.63 (26.53)     2:50.46 (56.36)   3:21.17 (1:27.07)   3:51.30 (1:57.20)
        4:17.75 (26.45)     4:47.86 (56.56)   5:19.55 (1:28.25)   5:51.73 (2:00.43)
        6:18.39 (26.66)     6:48.14 (56.41)   7:18.78 (1:27.05)   7:49.18 (1:57.45)
  6 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          8:43.98    8:11.68         54  
     1) Dunasky, Abby N FR              2) r:+0.35 Siefert, Morgan SR     
     3) r:+0.28 Bergefurd, Claire JR    4) r:+0.46 Banta-Long, Marita JR  
     r:+0.83  28.83   1:00.07 (1:00.07)   1:32.13 (1:32.13)   2:03.67 (2:03.67)
        2:32.08 (28.41)   3:03.72 (1:00.05)   3:36.13 (1:32.46)   4:08.28 (2:04.61)
        4:36.52 (28.24)   5:08.32 (1:00.04)   5:41.44 (1:33.16)   6:14.37 (2:06.09)
        6:40.93 (26.56)     7:10.15 (55.78)   7:40.71 (1:26.34)   8:11.68 (1:57.31)
  7 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            8:20.34    8:14.12         52  
     1) Mayio, Liz L JR                 2) r:+0.39 Jarvis, Abby SO        
     3) r:+0.37 Niemeyer, Allie SR      4) r:+0.67 Fulmer, Emily SO       
     r:+0.69  28.72       59.73 (59.73)   1:31.19 (1:31.19)   2:02.73 (2:02.73)
        2:30.44 (27.71)     3:01.75 (59.02)   3:35.14 (1:32.41)   4:09.06 (2:06.33)
        4:37.72 (28.66)   5:09.24 (1:00.18)   5:41.50 (1:32.44)   6:13.30 (2:04.24)
        6:39.89 (26.59)     7:09.31 (56.01)   7:41.00 (1:27.70)   8:14.12 (2:00.82)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     8:30.63    8:23.01         50  
     1) Dawson, Caitlin A FR            2) r:+0.23 Maxwell, Rachel FR     
     3) r:+0.39 Jaczkowski, Jillian SO  4) r:+0.18 Marshall, Molly SO     
     r:+0.70  28.60   1:00.13 (1:00.13)   1:32.98 (1:32.98)   2:06.54 (2:06.54)
        2:34.50 (27.96)     3:06.34 (59.80)   3:39.27 (1:32.73)   4:11.42 (2:04.88)
        4:40.65 (29.23)   5:13.34 (1:01.92)   5:46.51 (1:35.09)   6:20.10 (2:08.68)
        6:47.76 (27.66)     7:19.07 (58.97)   7:51.16 (1:31.06)   8:23.01 (2:02.91)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                      10:01.55    9:18.15         48  
     1) Nelson, Jenna N JR              2) r:+0.39 Lisser, Carlee FR      
     3) r:+0.24 Prentler, Nicki SO      4) r:+0.54 Schmidt, Jill JR       
     r:+0.81  27.65       58.75 (58.75)   1:30.75 (1:30.75)   2:02.72 (2:02.72)
        2:30.43 (27.71)     3:02.10 (59.38)   3:35.20 (1:32.48)   4:08.85 (2:06.13)
        4:42.64 (33.79)   5:21.38 (1:12.53)   6:01.27 (1:52.42)   6:40.40 (2:31.55)
        7:15.75 (35.35)   7:56.27 (1:15.87)   8:37.88 (1:57.48)   9:18.15 (2:37.75)
 
Event 2  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 6:33.03        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Horton, Stevenson, McHugh, Wagner                 
        NCAC: # 6:33.03        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Horton, Stevenson, McHugh, Wagner                 
        NCAA: ! 6:29.27        2013 Johns Hopkins, JHU                         
                         Lordi, Kimball, Coggin, Schmidt                   
                6:47.12  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                7:04.76  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      6:41.61    6:35.94 D3-B    70  
     1) Tong, Nick S FR                 2) r:+0.36 Williams, Robert SR    
     3) r:+0.39 Weiss, Tommy JR         4) r:+0.50 Bartholomew, Michael JR
     r:+0.68  23.13       48.20 (48.20)   1:13.80 (1:13.80)   1:39.59 (1:39.59)
        2:02.27 (22.68)     2:27.15 (47.56)   2:52.34 (1:12.75)   3:17.57 (1:37.98)
        3:39.81 (22.24)     4:04.56 (46.99)   4:30.58 (1:13.01)   4:57.21 (1:39.64)
        5:19.92 (22.71)     5:44.61 (47.40)   6:10.19 (1:12.98)   6:35.94 (1:38.73)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                  6:39.45    6:37.86 D3-B    62  
     1) McHugh, Matt F JR               2) r:+0.27 Kurleto, Piotr FR      
     3) r:+0.30 Froemming, Nicholas JR  4) r:+0.15 Stevenson, Ryan SR     
     r:+0.68  22.65       47.85 (47.85)   1:13.40 (1:13.40)   1:39.42 (1:39.42)
        2:02.08 (22.66)     2:27.07 (47.65)   2:53.32 (1:13.90)   3:21.24 (1:41.82)
        3:43.67 (22.43)     4:08.73 (47.49)   4:34.45 (1:13.21)   5:00.48 (1:39.24)
        5:22.92 (22.44)     5:48.08 (47.60)   6:13.01 (1:12.53)   6:37.86 (1:37.38)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  7:01.89    6:51.98 TT      60  
     1) Gelwicks, Cameron J SR          2) r:+0.33 Foss, Wyatt SO         
     3) r:+0.31 Crookshanks, Michael SR 4) r:+0.25 Campbell, Ryan SR      
     r:+0.67  23.10       47.98 (47.98)   1:13.29 (1:13.29)   1:39.19 (1:39.19)
        2:02.97 (23.78)     2:29.35 (50.16)   2:56.58 (1:17.39)   3:25.22 (1:46.03)
        3:48.37 (23.15)     4:14.37 (49.15)   4:41.85 (1:16.63)   5:10.74 (1:45.52)
        5:33.29 (22.55)     5:58.48 (47.74)   6:24.95 (1:14.21)   6:51.98 (1:41.24)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   6:57.14    6:53.15 TT      58  
     1) Pircon, Adam W SR               2) r:+0.40 Serf, Will JR          
     3) r:+0.28 Willson, Matt FR        4) r:+0.16 Hackley, Tommy FR      
     r:+0.69  22.95       48.17 (48.17)   1:15.04 (1:15.04)   1:44.16 (1:44.16)
        2:07.54 (23.38)     2:33.43 (49.27)   2:59.70 (1:15.54)   3:26.09 (1:41.93)
        3:49.61 (23.52)     4:15.88 (49.79)   4:43.42 (1:17.33)   5:10.53 (1:44.44)
        5:33.32 (22.79)     5:59.16 (48.63)   6:26.21 (1:15.68)   6:53.15 (1:42.62)
  5 Wabash College-IN  'A'                      7:01.94    6:53.55 TT      56  
     1) Louks, Kyle D SR                2) r:+0.15 Young, Nicholas SO     
     3) r:+0.36 Dusza, Justin FR        4) r:+0.32 Wallar, Justin FR      
     r:+0.62  23.38       48.55 (48.55)   1:14.50 (1:14.50)   1:40.88 (1:40.88)
        2:04.49 (23.61)     2:30.49 (49.61)   2:57.86 (1:16.98)   3:25.68 (1:44.80)
        3:48.90 (23.22)     4:15.27 (49.59)   4:43.23 (1:17.55)   5:11.68 (1:46.00)
        5:33.76 (22.08)     5:59.13 (47.45)   6:25.91 (1:14.23)   6:53.55 (1:41.87)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            7:00.52    6:53.56 TT      54  
     1) Whitbourn, Ben R SR             2) r:+0.21 Bell, Tyler SO         
     3) r:+0.30 Anderson, Iain JR       4) r:+0.39 Dooley, Liam SO        
     r:+0.66  23.23       49.16 (49.16)   1:16.34 (1:16.34)   1:43.78 (1:43.78)
        2:07.34 (23.56)     2:33.53 (49.75)   3:00.59 (1:16.81)   3:27.96 (1:44.18)
        3:51.82 (23.86)     4:17.99 (50.03)   4:44.59 (1:16.63)   5:11.04 (1:43.08)
        5:34.12 (23.08)     5:59.59 (48.55)   6:26.45 (1:15.41)   6:53.56 (1:42.52)
  7 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   7:04.84    7:14.56         52  
     1) Lodzins, Dalton D FR            2) r:+0.31 Van Meter, Jack FR     
     3) r:+0.26 Indest, Logan SO        4) r:+0.21 Stuntzner-Gibson, Karl 
     r:+0.68  24.26       50.93 (50.93)   1:18.72 (1:18.72)   1:47.20 (1:47.20)
        2:11.80 (24.60)     2:39.57 (52.37)   3:08.21 (1:21.01)   3:37.32 (1:50.12)
        4:02.31 (24.99)     4:30.54 (53.22)   5:00.06 (1:22.74)   5:29.30 (1:51.98)
        5:42.74 (13.44)     6:18.72 (49.42)   6:46.49 (1:17.19)   7:14.56 (1:45.26)
  8 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          7:26.38    7:18.90         50  
     1) Hongell, Ben R FR               2) r:+0.43 Petruzzi, Anthony FR   
     3) r:+0.18 Angeli, Nick JR         4) r:+0.27 Suffoletta, Drew JR    
     r:+0.74  23.29       48.86 (48.86)   1:15.55 (1:15.55)   1:42.97 (1:42.97)
        2:07.23 (24.26)     2:35.26 (52.29)   3:04.16 (1:21.19)   3:33.83 (1:50.86)
        3:58.94 (25.11)     4:27.90 (54.07)   4:57.29 (1:23.46)   5:26.27 (1:52.44)
        5:51.69 (25.42)     6:21.35 (55.08)   6:50.93 (1:24.66)   7:18.90 (1:52.63)
  9 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                          NT    7:25.57         48  
     1) Naggert, Kristoph S JR          2) r:+0.36 Liu, Jonathan JR       
     3) r:+0.35 Ellis, Richard FR       4) r:+0.24 Berry, Matthew JR      
     r:+0.78  25.28       52.56 (52.56)   1:20.91 (1:20.91)   1:49.46 (1:49.46)
        2:15.17 (25.71)     2:43.14 (53.68)   3:12.09 (1:22.63)   3:42.08 (1:52.62)
        4:07.61 (25.53)     4:35.59 (53.51)   5:05.08 (1:23.00)   5:34.47 (1:52.39)
        5:59.20 (24.73)     6:26.65 (52.18)   6:55.57 (1:21.10)   7:25.57 (1:51.10)
 10 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       8:15.00    8:11.03         44  
     1) Bowling, Reeve J SR             2) r:+0.40 Barber, Michael SR     
     3) r:+0.33 Street, Darien SO       4) r:+0.25 Gear, Devin FR         
     r:+0.78  24.92       53.00 (53.00)   1:23.35 (1:23.35)   1:55.10 (1:55.10)
        2:22.53 (27.43)     2:53.02 (57.92)   3:25.44 (1:30.34)   3:57.80 (2:02.70)
        4:24.99 (27.19)     4:56.86 (59.06)   5:30.07 (1:32.27)   6:02.67 (2:04.87)
        6:30.36 (27.69)   7:03.31 (1:00.64)   7:37.97 (1:35.30)   8:11.03 (2:08.36)
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 494.15        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
        NCAC: # 493.25        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 517.10        2010 Hayley Emerick, TRIN                        
                410.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitzgerald, Alliso  JR Denison-OH            447.90     443.20 D3-B    35  
  2 Weber, Emma         SR Denison-OH            400.35     430.80 D3-B    31  
  3 Clayton, Naomi      JR Denison-OH            410.25     429.50 D3-B    30  
  4 Carlson, Madeline   SR Kenyon-OH             406.50     398.65         29  
  5 Litwin, Brionna     SO Allegheny-AM          339.10     347.50         28  
  6 Pietrzycki, Chelse  SO Allegheny-AM          327.80     314.15         27  
  7 Miller, Myra D      FR Kenyon-OH             288.50     304.90         26  
  8 Douglas, Katherine  SO DePauw-IN             280.50     299.30         25  
  9 Jensen, Sharlene N  SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH      275.95     285.30         24  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 494.15        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
        NCAC: # 493.25        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 517.10        2010 Hayley Emerick, TRIN                        
                410.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Allison       JR Denison-OH                NP     447.90 qD3-B  
  2 Clayton, Naomi            JR Denison-OH                NP     410.25 qD3-B  
  3 Carlson, Madeline J       SR Kenyon-OH             468.10     406.50 q      
  4 Weber, Emma               SR Denison-OH                NP     400.35 q      
  5 Litwin, Brionna           SO Allegheny-AM          277.60     339.10 q      
  6 Pietrzycki, Chelsea       SO Allegheny-AM          246.97     327.80 q      
  7 Miller, Myra D            FR Kenyon-OH             297.48     288.50 q      
  8 Douglas, Katherine E      SO DePauw-IN                 NP     280.50 q      
  9 Jensen, Sharlene N        SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NP     275.95 q      
 10 Schnake, Sophie           FR Oberlin-OH                NP     227.75        
 11 Rivera, Juvi E            SR Kenyon-OH                 NP     217.25        
 12 Young, Laura              SO Oberlin-OH                NP     211.95        
 13 Lorimer, Kateleigh D      SO Wittenberg-OH             NP     172.00        
 -- xStauss, Mattie           FR Denison-OH                NP    X391.80        
 -- xAndersen Bicknell, Fran  SR Kenyon-OH             245.95    X227.30        
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:31.28   2/14/2019 Denison University, Denison                
                         M Hopkins, C Kirby, G Nutter, K Kustritz          
        NCAC: # 1:31.28   2/14/2019 Denison University, Denison                
                         M Hopkins, C Kirby, G Nutter, K Kustritz          
        NCAA: ! 1:30.52        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Taylor, Bergh             
                1:35.63  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:40.41  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                  1:37.57    1:31.28*D3-B    70  
     1) Hopkins, Maddie R SO            2) r:+0.12 Kirby, Casey JR        
     3) r:+0.31 Nutter, Gabriella JR    4) r:+0.19 Kustritz, Kt JR        
     r:+0.61  22.90       45.77 (22.87)     1:08.65 (22.88)     1:31.28 (22.63)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      1:36.00    1:32.02 D3-B    62  
     1) Mirus, Emmie A SO               2) r:+0.32 Wilson, Abby SR        
     3) r:+0.42 Hamilton, Caylee SO     4) r:+0.41 Hart, Crile SO         
     r:+0.67  23.27       46.29 (23.02)     1:09.00 (22.71)     1:32.02 (23.02)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:36.08    1:35.73 TT      60  
     1) Waples, Sammie J FR             2) r:+0.24 Lund, Allison JR       
     3) r:+0.25 Tallen, Ali SO          4) r:+0.31 Woods, Mary SR         
     r:+0.73  23.92       47.39 (23.47)     1:11.40 (24.01)     1:35.73 (24.33)
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  1:38.80    1:37.60 TT      58  
     1) Fikse, Emma N SR                2) r:+0.25 Likins, Molly FR       
     3) r:+0.17 Brown, Brooke SO        4) r:+0.38 Murphy, Kate SO        
     r:+0.78  24.65       48.89 (24.24)     1:13.10 (24.21)     1:37.60 (24.50)
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   1:41.49    1:37.70 TT      56  
     1) Brown, Sadie FR                 2) r:+0.19 Verardi, Anna SO       
     3) r:+0.16 Verardi, Aimee SO       4) r:+0.30 Rodriguez, McClaren JR 
     r:+0.65  24.72       49.01 (24.29)     1:13.41 (24.40)     1:37.70 (24.29)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            1:39.58    1:37.99 TT      54  
     1) Mansfield, Tyler L JR           2) r:+0.36 Margello, Alicia SR    
     3) r:+0.30 Rozsa, Katie FR         4) r:+0.30 Fulmer, Emily SO       
     r:+0.69  23.83       49.16 (25.33)     1:13.39 (24.23)     1:37.99 (24.60)
  7 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     1:48.99    1:45.42         52  
     1) Raphaely, Kate D FR             2) r:+0.28 Lang, Ellisa SO        
     3) r:+0.19 Maxwell, Rachel FR      4) r:+0.32 Marshall, Molly SO     
     r:+0.62  26.35       52.54 (26.19)     1:19.32 (26.78)     1:45.42 (26.10)
  8 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          1:47.06    1:46.32         50  
     1) Gibson, Annelise M JR           2) r:+0.35 Bergefurd, Claire JR   
     3) r:+0.40 Siefert, Morgan SR      4) r:+0.47 Crowder, Jess FR       
     r:+0.80  26.27       52.90 (26.63)     1:20.69 (27.79)     1:46.32 (25.63)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       2:01.00    2:00.55         48  
     1) Lisser, Carlee V FR             2) r:+0.47 Schmidt, Jill JR       
     3) r:+0.26 Ross, Angie SO          4) r:+0.27 Prentler, Nicki SO     
     r:+0.87  27.72     1:00.99 (33.27)     1:29.58 (28.59)     2:00.55 (30.97)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:31.28   2/14/2019 Denison University, Denison                
                         M Hopkins, C Kirby, G Nutter, K Kustritz          
        NCAC: # 1:31.28   2/14/2019 Denison University, Denison                
                         M Hopkins, C Kirby, G Nutter, K Kustritz          
        NCAA: ! 1:30.52        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Taylor, Bergh             
                1:35.63  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:40.41  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            1:33.30    1:36.00 qTT    
     1) German, Celina SO               2) r:+0.41 Markert, Makena SO     
     3) r:+0.36 Foley, Caitlin SR       4) r:+0.61 Perttula, Andrea FR    
     r:+0.66  23.85       48.41 (24.56)     1:12.65 (24.24)     1:36.00 (23.35)
  2 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         1:37.00    1:36.08 qTT    
     1) Waples, Sammie J FR             2) r:+0.27 Lund, Allison JR       
     3) r:+0.18 Tallen, Ali SO          4) r:+0.33 Woods, Mary SR         
     r:+0.76  24.00       47.94 (23.94)     1:11.90 (23.96)     1:36.08 (24.18)
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:32.81    1:37.57 qTT    
     1) Le, Angela K JR                 2) r:+0.39 Lantry, Olivia FR      
     3) r:+0.03 Lehman, Marie FR        4) r:+0.57 Mesaros, Kate JR       
     r:+0.72  24.30       49.13 (24.83)     1:13.04 (23.91)     1:37.57 (24.53)
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:39.84    1:38.80 qTT    
     1) Hopkins, Annabelle M SR         2) r:+0.24 Chen, Mia FR           
     3) r:+0.35 Langer, Hannah SO       4) r:+0.32 Bowers, Anne SO        
     r:+0.83  24.98       49.86 (24.88)     1:14.29 (24.43)     1:38.80 (24.51)
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:42.18    1:39.58 qTT    
     1) Mansfield, Tyler L JR           2) r:+0.34 Margello, Alicia SR    
     3) r:+0.47 Fulmer, Emily SO        4) r:+0.42 Rozsa, Katie FR        
     r:+0.66  24.43       49.38 (24.95)     1:14.31 (24.93)     1:39.58 (25.27)
  6 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         1:36.32    1:41.49 q      
     1) Plaskon, Savannah M FR          2) r:+0.08 Schaefer, Emily SO     
     3) r:+0.30 Codner, Alyson JR       4) r:+0.07 Farley, Miranda JR     
     r:+0.76  25.37       50.59 (25.22)     1:16.79 (26.20)     1:41.49 (24.70)
  7 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                1:47.08    1:47.06 q      
     1) Crowder, Jess FR                2) r:+0.45 Bergefurd, Claire JR   
     3) r:+0.35 Siefert, Morgan SR      4) r:+0.35 Gibson, Annelise JR    
     r:+0.84  26.05       52.53 (26.48)     1:20.80 (28.27)     1:47.06 (26.26)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:45.95    1:48.99 q      
     1) Poyle, Rachel M SR              2) r:+0.42 Lang, Ellisa SO        
     3) r:+0.40 Jaczkowski, Jillian SO  4) r:+0.45 Raphaely, Kate FR      
     r:+0.90  27.72       54.06 (26.34)     1:22.12 (28.06)     1:48.99 (26.87)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                             1:59.52    2:01.00 q      
     1) Lisser, Carlee V FR             2) r:+0.58 Schmidt, Jill JR       
     3) r:+0.54 Ross, Angie SO          4) r:+0.38 Prentler, Nicki SO     
     r:+0.87  27.09     1:00.51 (33.42)     1:30.14 (29.63)     2:01.00 (30.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:35.67   X1:35.37 D3-B   
     1) xGaguzis, Sophia S FR           2) r:+0.37 xGullquist, Haley JR   
     3) r:+0.26 xSwanson, Olivia FR     4) r:+0.27                        
     r:+0.76  24.07       47.91 (23.84)     1:11.70 (23.79)     1:35.37 (23.67)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            1:37.00   X1:35.41 D3-B   
     1) xToscos, Zoe M JR               2) r:+0.46 xFerguson-Nguyen, Princ
     3) r:+0.24 xMoran, Julia SO        4) r:+0.31 xKuvan, Sophia SR      
     r:+0.86  24.08       48.01 (23.93)     1:11.73 (23.72)     1:35.41 (23.68)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                              NT   X1:41.30        
     1) Lund, Grace O SO                2) r:+0.27 Gallagher, Marihelen SR
     3) r:+0.24 Karmel, Mari FR         4) r:+0.10 Dapore, Ashley SO      
     r:+0.76  25.89       51.08 (25.19)     1:16.92 (25.84)     1:41.30 (24.38)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:42.44   X1:42.96        
     1)                                 2) r:+0.75                        
     3) r:+0.59                         4) r:+0.02                        
     r:+0.70  25.41       51.37 (25.96)     1:17.65 (26.28)     1:42.96 (25.31)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         1:39.50   X1:46.00        
     1) Isaacs, Lauren Z FR             2) r:+0.37 Franzen, Kaitlin JR    
     3) r:+0.21 Tobler, Rachel SO       4) r:+0.44 Collier, Claire SO     
     r:+0.76  26.50       53.61 (27.11)     1:20.73 (27.12)     1:46.00 (25.27)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  1:44.29   X1:47.22        
     1) Amato, Sabrina J SR             2) r:+0.54 Brubaker, Sara JR      
     3) r:+0.37 Jarvis, Abby SO         4) r:+0.34 Mayio, Liz JR          
     r:+0.69  28.02       55.10 (27.08)     1:21.36 (26.26)     1:47.22 (25.86)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:19.92        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Caldwell, Funk, W. Manz, Gates                    
        NCAC: # 1:18.77        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
        NCAA: ! 1:18.06        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Richardson, Ramsey                  
                1:22.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:26.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      1:22.72    1:21.13 D3-B    70  
     1) Fitch, David W SO               2) r:+0.28 Black, Joseph FR       
     3) r:+0.34 Weiss, Tommy JR         4) r:+0.36 Carpenter, Weston SR   
     r:+0.61  20.66       40.88 (20.22)     1:00.73 (19.85)     1:21.13 (20.40)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                  1:21.72    1:21.42 D3-B    62  
     1) McHugh, Matt F JR               2) r:+0.36 Senior, Kymani JR      
     3) r:+0.39 Picozzi, Liam FR        4) r:+0.34 Fox, Kenny SR          
     r:+0.69  20.66       40.83 (20.17)     1:01.11 (20.28)     1:21.42 (20.31)
  3 Wabash College-IN  'A'                      1:27.95    1:22.82 TT      60  
     1) Slaughter, Wesley E SO          2) r:+0.15 Wallar, Justin FR      
     3) r:+0.27 Louks, Kyle SR          4) r:+0.13 Dziadek, Jan SO        
     r:+0.65  20.80       41.57 (20.77)     1:02.23 (20.66)     1:22.82 (20.59)
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            1:25.98    1:24.54 TT      58  
     1) Ruiyantoro, Chris R SR          2) r:+0.18 Jaidhara, Shawn SR     
     3) r:+0.09 Ngqakayi, Aman JR       4) r:+0.17 Whitbourn, Ben SR      
     r:+0.67  21.53       43.30 (21.77)     1:04.05 (20.75)     1:24.54 (20.49)
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  1:24.48    1:24.55 TT      56  
     1) Schopen, Trey F JR              2) r:+0.28 Gelwicks, Cameron SR   
     3) r:+0.32 Poeting, Burke SR       4) r:+0.08 Campbell, Ryan SR      
     r:+0.71  21.49       42.36 (20.87)     1:03.90 (21.54)     1:24.55 (20.65)
  6 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:26.35    1:24.69 TT      54  
     1) Serf, Will R JR                 2) r:+0.21 Pircon, Adam SR        
     3) r:+0.25 Smith, Ryan JR          4) r:+0.26 Frech, Jake SO         
     r:+0.64  21.63       42.87 (21.24)     1:03.97 (21.10)     1:24.69 (20.72)
  7 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   1:29.77    1:27.52         52  
     1) Knight, Rayshon B JR            2) r:+0.16 Lodzins, Dalton FR     
     3) r:+0.32 Katchur, Justin JR      4) r:+0.14 Stuntzner-Gibson, Karl 
     r:+0.73  22.23       44.02 (21.79)     1:05.77 (21.75)     1:27.52 (21.75)
  8 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          1:28.21    1:27.77         50  
     1) Barren, Bradley JR              2) r:+0.30 Hongell, Ben FR        
     3) r:+0.38 Suffoletta, Drew JR     4) r:+0.36 Gregory III, Trey SO   
     r:+0.67  21.66       43.37 (21.71)     1:05.99 (22.62)     1:27.77 (21.78)
  9 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     1:28.80    1:27.79         48  
     1) Lin, Michael JR                 2) r:+0.49 Sarkari, Farzad SO     
     3) r:+0.28 Berry, Matthew JR       4) r:+0.25 Forbes, Jacques SR     
     r:+0.69  21.63       43.46 (21.83)     1:06.29 (22.83)     1:27.79 (21.50)
 10 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       1:38.88    1:44.33         44  
     1) Kinderknecht, Colton C FR       2) r:+0.00 Gear, Devin FR         
     3) r:+0.22 Street, Darien SO       4) r:+0.40 Bowling, Reeve SR      
     r:+0.93  31.52       56.85 (25.33)     1:21.34 (24.49)     1:44.33 (22.99)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:19.92        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Caldwell, Funk, W. Manz, Gates                    
        NCAC: # 1:18.77        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
        NCAA: ! 1:18.06        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Richardson, Ramsey                  
                1:22.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:26.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:21.79    1:21.72 qD3-B  
     1) Clear, Carson S SR              2) r:+0.48 Picozzi, Liam FR       
     3) r:+0.11 Macmillan, Colin FR     4) r:+0.47 Fox, Kenny SR          
     r:+0.74  20.88       41.07 (20.19)     1:01.18 (20.11)     1:21.72 (20.54)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            1:20.83    1:22.72 qTT    
     1) Carpenter, Weston C SR          2) r:+0.29 Weiss, Tommy JR        
     3) r:+0.55 Weekes, Luis FR         4) r:+0.36 Zimdars, Jon SR        
     r:+0.65  20.84       40.99 (20.15)     1:02.24 (21.25)     1:22.72 (20.48)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:25.61    1:24.48 qTT    
     1) Schopen, Trey F JR              2) r:+0.39 Gelwicks, Cameron SR   
     3) r:+0.36 Layde, Garrett SR       4) r:+0.34 Campbell, Ryan SR      
     r:+0.72  21.38       42.32 (20.94)     1:03.61 (21.29)     1:24.48 (20.87)
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:27.94    1:25.98 qTT    
     1) Ruiyantoro, Chris R SR          2) r:+0.32 Mitchell, Max SO       
     3) r:+0.23 Ngqakayi, Aman JR       4) r:+0.20 Whitbourn, Ben SR      
     r:+0.68  21.70       44.09 (22.39)     1:05.13 (21.04)     1:25.98 (20.85)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         1:27.77    1:26.35 qTT    
     1) Fagen, Seth Q FR                2) r:+0.32 Smith, Ryan JR         
     3) r:+0.43 Serf, Will JR           4) r:+0.41 Frech, Jake SO         
     r:+0.64  22.16       43.62 (21.46)     1:04.93 (21.31)     1:26.35 (21.42)
  6 Wabash College-IN  'A'                            1:24.05    1:27.95 q      
     1) Whitaker, Joe R SR              2) r:+0.19 Temores, Isaac FR      
     3) r:+0.39 Dusza, Justin FR        4) r:+0.20 Klimczak, Ben SO       
     r:+0.68  21.99       44.11 (22.12)     1:06.48 (22.37)     1:27.95 (21.47)
  7 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                1:29.62    1:28.21 q      
     1) Barren, Bradley JR              2) r:+0.51 Hongell, Ben FR        
     3) r:+0.35 Suffoletta, Drew JR     4) r:+0.44 Gregory III, Trey SO   
     r:+0.65  21.56       43.83 (22.27)     1:06.71 (22.88)     1:28.21 (21.50)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:28.11    1:28.80 q      
     1) Sarkari, Farzad R SO            2) r:+0.37 Lin, Michael JR        
     3) r:+0.38 Naggert, Kristoph JR    4) r:+0.34 Forbes, Jacques SR     
     r:+0.66  22.52       44.25 (21.73)     1:07.26 (23.01)     1:28.80 (21.54)
  9 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         1:26.38    1:29.77 q      
     1) Knight, Rayshon B JR            2) r:+0.40 Katchur, Justin JR     
     3) r:+0.29 Beck, Daniel FR         4) r:+0.31 Leary-Bignayan, Justin 
     r:+0.71  22.29       44.92 (22.63)     1:07.18 (22.26)     1:29.77 (22.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hiram College-LE  'A'                             1:38.04    1:38.88 q      
     1) Bowling, Reeve J SR             2) r:+0.41 Barber, Michael SR     
     3) r:+0.28 Street, Darien SO       4) r:+0.08 Gear, Devin FR         
     r:+0.75  23.27       49.17 (25.90)     1:13.93 (24.76)     1:38.88 (24.95)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:22.42   X1:21.45 D3-B   
     1) xO'Malley, Sam C SR             2) r:+0.32 xWeicht, Brett SR      
     3) r:+0.25 xCzepukaitis, Nicholas  4) r:+0.19 xVerstandig, Kyle SO   
     r:+0.71  20.59       40.69 (20.10)     1:01.55 (20.86)     1:21.45 (19.90)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            1:25.00   X1:22.84 TT     
     1) xReid, Aj J SR                  2) r:+0.31 xRocke, Eli FR         
     3) r:+0.32 xStafford, Max FR       4) r:+0.70 xShields, Reilly JR    
     r:+0.66  20.66       41.48 (20.82)     1:02.25 (20.77)     1:22.84 (20.59)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:28.58   X1:27.12        
     1) Foss, Wyatt C SO                2) r:+0.07 xChalek, Adam SR       
     3) r:+0.35 Reynolds, Ric SR        4) r:+0.27                        
     r:+0.80  22.49       44.03 (21.54)     1:05.84 (21.81)     1:27.12 (21.28)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  1:28.45   X1:27.93        
     1) Petty, Justin T FR              2) r:+0.25 Bell, Tyler SO         
     3) r:+0.19 Anderson, Iain JR       4) r:+0.20                        
     r:+0.72  22.14       44.07 (21.93)     1:06.20 (22.13)     1:27.93 (21.73)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                         1:30.86   X1:28.22        
     1) Netherton, Matthew M JR         2) r:+0.04 xBachler, Kellen FR    
     3) r:+0.31 Willson, Matt FR        4) r:+0.16 Hilfinger, Ben FR      
     r:+0.86  22.87       44.97 (22.10)     1:06.56 (21.59)     1:28.22 (21.66)
 -- Wabash College-IN  'B'                            1:27.67   X1:30.80        
     1) Hamilton, Will P FR             2) r:+0.38 xPowers, Koby FR       
     3) r:+0.05 Richmond, Tyler SO      4) r:+0.28 xRiley, Jacob JR       
     r:+0.67  22.57       45.43 (22.86)     1:08.49 (23.06)     1:30.80 (22.31)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         1:29.50   X1:32.55        
     1) Harvey, Tucker J JR             2) r:+0.27 Hrycko, Andrew FR      
     3) r:+0.26 Corletti, Brian SR      4) r:+0.12 Van Meter, Jack FR     
     r:+0.72  23.59       46.75 (23.16)     1:09.58 (22.83)     1:32.55 (22.97)
 -- Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                NT   X1:33.34        
     1) Hong, Minjun FR                 2) r:+0.24                        
     3) r:+0.24 Bergman, Zachary JR     4) r:+0.29 Liu, Jonathan JR       
     r:+0.80  23.38       46.20 (22.82)     1:09.91 (23.71)     1:33.34 (23.43)
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAC: # 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAA: ! 4:43.37        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                4:45.33  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                5:00.62  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                5:15.65  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vanderhoof, Kendal  JR Kenyon-OH            4:59.97    4:55.13 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.74  27.46       57.08 (29.62)     1:26.97 (29.89)     1:56.94 (29.97)
        2:26.97 (30.03)     2:56.63 (29.66)     3:26.16 (29.53)     3:55.94 (29.78)
        4:25.82 (29.88)     4:55.13 (29.31)                                        
  2 Orbach-Mandel, Han  SR Kenyon-OH            5:02.53    4:57.60 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.79  27.34       57.47 (30.13)     1:27.77 (30.30)     1:57.68 (29.91)
        2:27.92 (30.24)     2:58.20 (30.28)     3:28.31 (30.11)     3:58.63 (30.32)
        4:28.60 (29.97)     4:57.60 (29.00)                                        
  3 Colville, Caroline  JR Denison-OH           4:59.26    4:57.85 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.75  27.27       56.52 (29.25)     1:26.75 (30.23)     1:57.17 (30.42)
        2:27.40 (30.23)     2:57.67 (30.27)     3:27.97 (30.30)     3:58.10 (30.13)
        4:28.10 (30.00)     4:57.85 (29.75)                                        
  4 Anderson, Gail F    JR Kenyon-OH            4:57.58    4:58.00 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.74  27.79       57.75 (29.96)     1:28.11 (30.36)     1:58.21 (30.10)
        2:28.33 (30.12)     2:58.36 (30.03)     3:28.46 (30.10)     3:58.65 (30.19)
        4:28.81 (30.16)     4:58.00 (29.19)                                        
  5 Ambrosen, Delaney   SR Kenyon-OH            5:02.23    5:00.10 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.77  27.33       56.95 (29.62)     1:27.28 (30.33)     1:57.87 (30.59)
        2:28.51 (30.64)     2:59.08 (30.57)     3:29.68 (30.60)     3:59.98 (30.30)
        4:30.39 (30.41)     5:00.10 (29.71)                                        
  6 Kacmarek, Grace M   FR Denison-OH           5:05.91    5:05.38 TT      27  
     r:+0.80  27.60       57.73 (30.13)     1:28.56 (30.83)     1:59.75 (31.19)
        2:30.84 (31.09)     3:01.76 (30.92)     3:32.84 (31.08)     4:04.08 (31.24)
        4:35.25 (31.17)     5:05.38 (30.13)                                        
  7 Vetrano, Alexis C   SO Kenyon-OH            5:05.98    5:05.60 TT      26  
     r:+0.86  27.83       57.59 (29.76)     1:28.05 (30.46)     1:58.91 (30.86)
        2:29.82 (30.91)     3:00.93 (31.11)     3:32.28 (31.35)     4:03.51 (31.23)
        4:35.07 (31.56)     5:05.60 (30.53)                                        
  8 Wickman, Logan M    SO Denison-OH           5:08.44    5:07.38 TT      25  
     r:+0.76  27.24       57.51 (30.27)     1:28.55 (31.04)     1:59.96 (31.41)
        2:31.29 (31.33)     3:02.55 (31.26)     3:33.70 (31.15)     4:05.07 (31.37)
        4:36.62 (31.55)     5:07.38 (30.76)                                        
  9 Fikse, Emma N       SR Wooster-LE           5:10.86    5:12.83 TT      24  
     r:+0.85  28.06       58.66 (30.60)     1:29.91 (31.25)     2:01.63 (31.72)
        2:33.60 (31.97)     3:05.94 (32.34)     3:38.09 (32.15)     4:10.33 (32.24)
        4:42.29 (31.96)     5:12.83 (30.54)                                        
B - Final
 10 Crawford, Spencer   FR Denison-OH           5:11.20    5:06.06 TT      22  
     r:+0.81  27.31       57.16 (29.85)     1:27.77 (30.61)     1:58.57 (30.80)
        2:29.93 (31.36)     3:01.25 (31.32)     3:32.81 (31.56)     4:04.31 (31.50)
        4:35.89 (31.58)     5:06.06 (30.17)                                        
 11 Kacmarek, Nell L    JR Wooster-LE           5:15.28    5:10.79 TT      19  
     r:+0.76  27.76       57.97 (30.21)     1:29.08 (31.11)     2:00.68 (31.60)
        2:32.36 (31.68)     3:04.37 (32.01)     3:36.29 (31.92)     4:08.32 (32.03)
        4:40.23 (31.91)     5:10.79 (30.56)                                        
 12 Byerly, Kaila M     JR Denison-OH           5:13.04    5:12.16 TT      18  
     r:+0.71  27.92       58.31 (30.39)     1:29.39 (31.08)     2:01.06 (31.67)
        2:33.09 (32.03)     3:05.12 (32.03)     3:37.47 (32.35)     4:09.60 (32.13)
        4:42.07 (32.47)     5:12.16 (30.09)                                        
 13 Dunasky, Abby N     FR Wittenberg-OH        5:16.07    5:12.18 TT      17  
     r:+0.81  29.30     1:00.39 (31.09)     1:31.92 (31.53)     2:03.44 (31.52)
        2:35.19 (31.75)     3:07.12 (31.93)     3:38.94 (31.82)     4:10.61 (31.67)
        4:42.20 (31.59)     5:12.18 (29.98)                                        
 14 Graves, Rachel E    SO DePauw-IN            5:18.75    5:14.27 TT      16  
     r:+0.77  27.91       58.67 (30.76)     1:30.30 (31.63)     2:02.12 (31.82)
        2:34.47 (32.35)     3:06.78 (32.31)     3:39.02 (32.24)     4:11.14 (32.12)
        4:43.38 (32.24)     5:14.27 (30.89)                                        
 15 Schaefer, Emily E   SO Allegheny-AM         5:22.84    5:16.84         15  
     r:+0.77  28.11       58.90 (30.79)     1:30.81 (31.91)     2:02.92 (32.11)
        2:35.06 (32.14)     3:07.70 (32.64)     3:40.26 (32.56)     4:12.95 (32.69)
        4:45.47 (32.52)     5:16.84 (31.37)                                        
 16 Dixon, Maddie M     FR DePauw-IN            5:22.07    5:19.17         14  
     r:+0.75  28.98     1:00.47 (31.49)     1:32.33 (31.86)     2:04.04 (31.71)
        2:36.16 (32.12)     3:08.36 (32.20)     3:41.05 (32.69)     4:13.93 (32.88)
        4:46.97 (33.04)     5:19.17 (32.20)                                        
 17 Steffey, Riley A    SO DePauw-IN            5:25.66    5:23.41         13  
     r:+0.84  28.56       59.30 (30.74)     1:30.78 (31.48)     2:02.83 (32.05)
        2:35.27 (32.44)     3:08.13 (32.86)     3:41.66 (33.53)     4:15.72 (34.06)
        4:49.77 (34.05)     5:23.41 (33.64)                                        
 18 Sells, Kera B       SO Wooster-LE           5:24.04    5:25.99         12  
              29.22     1:00.93 (31.71)     1:32.96 (32.03)     2:05.85 (32.89)
        2:38.74 (32.89)     3:11.67 (32.93)     3:45.12 (33.45)     4:18.93 (33.81)
        4:52.89 (33.96)     5:25.99 (33.10)                                        
C - Final
 19 Codner, Alyson A    JR Allegheny-AM         5:26.75    5:24.64         10  
     r:+0.89  29.18     1:01.56 (32.38)     1:34.53 (32.97)     2:07.92 (33.39)
        2:41.27 (33.35)     3:14.66 (33.39)     3:47.49 (32.83)     4:20.35 (32.86)
        4:52.77 (32.42)     5:24.64 (31.87)                                        
 20 Ferguson, Madelein  JR Wooster-LE           5:28.36    5:26.97          8  
     r:+0.82  30.29     1:03.10 (32.81)     1:36.33 (33.23)     2:09.85 (33.52)
        2:43.11 (33.26)     3:16.48 (33.37)     3:48.88 (32.40)     4:21.80 (32.92)
        4:54.75 (32.95)     5:26.97 (32.22)                                        
 21 Niemeyer, Allie S   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:28.70    5:28.79          7  
     r:+0.84  29.41     1:01.88 (32.47)     1:34.83 (32.95)     2:08.04 (33.21)
        2:41.39 (33.35)     3:14.62 (33.23)     3:48.26 (33.64)     4:22.00 (33.74)
        4:55.66 (33.66)     5:28.79 (33.13)                                        
 22 Siefert, Morgan F   SR Wittenberg-OH        5:31.14    5:31.79          6  
     r:+0.79  30.35     1:03.14 (32.79)     1:36.36 (33.22)     2:09.80 (33.44)
        2:43.51 (33.71)     3:17.19 (33.68)     3:50.97 (33.78)     4:25.02 (34.05)
        4:59.01 (33.99)     5:31.79 (32.78)                                        
 23 Maxwell, Rachel L   FR Oberlin-OH           5:32.61    5:33.45          5  
     r:+0.79  29.74     1:02.24 (32.50)     1:35.59 (33.35)     2:09.26 (33.67)
        2:43.24 (33.98)     3:17.49 (34.25)     3:51.86 (34.37)     4:25.83 (33.97)
        5:00.15 (34.32)     5:33.45 (33.30)                                        
 24 Penn, Maddie A      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:37.46    5:36.63          4  
     r:+0.79  30.66     1:04.30 (33.64)     1:38.72 (34.42)     2:12.95 (34.23)
        2:47.16 (34.21)     3:21.62 (34.46)     3:55.98 (34.36)     4:30.36 (34.38)
        5:04.12 (33.76)     5:36.63 (32.51)                                        
 25 Aul, Riley L        JR Allegheny-AM         5:39.63    5:38.00          3  
     r:+0.80  30.46     1:04.11 (33.65)     1:38.17 (34.06)     2:12.14 (33.97)
        2:46.48 (34.34)     3:20.98 (34.50)     3:55.42 (34.44)     4:30.23 (34.81)
        5:04.94 (34.71)     5:38.00 (33.06)                                        
 26 Lisser, Carlee V    FR Hiram-LE             5:37.70    5:38.35          2  
     r:+0.90  29.40     1:02.09 (32.69)     1:36.36 (34.27)     2:10.88 (34.52)
        2:45.94 (35.06)     3:20.62 (34.68)     3:55.81 (35.19)     4:30.63 (34.82)
        5:05.71 (35.08)     5:38.35 (32.64)                                        
 27 Bergefurd, Claire   JR Wittenberg-OH        5:35.41    5:40.47          1  
     r:+0.78  31.16     1:05.51 (34.35)     1:40.47 (34.96)     2:15.43 (34.96)
        2:49.66 (34.23)     3:24.46 (34.80)     3:58.70 (34.24)     4:33.14 (34.44)
        5:07.52 (34.38)     5:40.47 (32.95)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAC: # 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAA: ! 4:43.37        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                4:45.33  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                5:00.62  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                5:15.65  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Gail F          JR Kenyon-OH            5:03.34    4:57.58 qD3-B  
     r:+0.78  28.04       57.91 (29.87)     1:27.80 (29.89)     1:57.88 (30.08)
        2:28.21 (30.33)     2:58.40 (30.19)     3:28.38 (29.98)     3:58.54 (30.16)
        4:28.44 (29.90)     4:57.58 (29.14)                                        
  2 Colville, Caroline M      JR Denison-OH           4:58.98    4:59.26 qD3-B  
     r:+0.77  27.92       57.63 (29.71)     1:27.96 (30.33)     1:58.32 (30.36)
        2:28.58 (30.26)     2:58.78 (30.20)     3:29.19 (30.41)     3:59.56 (30.37)
        4:29.62 (30.06)     4:59.26 (29.64)                                        
  3 Vanderhoof, Kendall M     JR Kenyon-OH            4:54.52    4:59.97 qD3-B  
     r:+0.73  27.40       57.19 (29.79)     1:27.50 (30.31)     1:57.69 (30.19)
        2:28.17 (30.48)     2:58.72 (30.55)     3:29.32 (30.60)     3:59.53 (30.21)
        4:30.16 (30.63)     4:59.97 (29.81)                                        
  4 Ambrosen, Delaney J       SR Kenyon-OH            5:03.27    5:02.23 qTT    
     r:+0.76  27.65       57.22 (29.57)     1:27.76 (30.54)     1:58.48 (30.72)
        2:29.40 (30.92)     3:00.32 (30.92)     3:31.25 (30.93)     4:02.23 (30.98)
        4:32.56 (30.33)     5:02.23 (29.67)                                        
  5 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah E   SR Kenyon-OH            4:55.12    5:02.53 qTT    
     r:+0.76  26.60       55.58 (28.98)     1:25.35 (29.77)     1:55.80 (30.45)
        2:26.50 (30.70)     2:57.56 (31.06)     3:28.51 (30.95)     3:59.75 (31.24)
        4:31.32 (31.57)     5:02.53 (31.21)                                        
  6 Kacmarek, Grace M         FR Denison-OH           5:04.61    5:05.91 qTT    
     r:+0.77  27.63       57.67 (30.04)     1:28.32 (30.65)     1:58.82 (30.50)
        2:29.56 (30.74)     3:00.49 (30.93)     3:31.83 (31.34)     4:03.25 (31.42)
        4:34.92 (31.67)     5:05.91 (30.99)                                        
  7 Vetrano, Alexis C         SO Kenyon-OH            4:59.76    5:05.98 qTT    
     r:+0.84  27.86       58.05 (30.19)     1:28.61 (30.56)     1:59.51 (30.90)
        2:30.51 (31.00)     3:01.79 (31.28)     3:33.30 (31.51)     4:04.50 (31.20)
        4:35.61 (31.11)     5:05.98 (30.37)                                        
  8 Wickman, Logan M          SO Denison-OH           5:09.88    5:08.44 qTT    
     r:+0.77  27.91       58.63 (30.72)     1:29.28 (30.65)     2:00.44 (31.16)
        2:31.56 (31.12)     3:02.63 (31.07)     3:34.13 (31.50)     4:05.65 (31.52)
        4:37.21 (31.56)     5:08.44 (31.23)                                        
  9 Fikse, Emma N             SR Wooster-LE           5:14.33    5:10.86 qTT    
     r:+0.81  27.92       58.16 (30.24)     1:29.28 (31.12)     2:00.96 (31.68)
        2:32.82 (31.86)     3:04.64 (31.82)     3:36.53 (31.89)     4:08.57 (32.04)
        4:40.38 (31.81)     5:10.86 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Crawford, Spencer N       FR Denison-OH           5:04.52    5:11.20 qTT    
     r:+0.82  28.55       59.29 (30.74)     1:30.55 (31.26)     2:02.22 (31.67)
        2:34.00 (31.78)     3:05.51 (31.51)     3:37.08 (31.57)     4:08.73 (31.65)
        4:40.47 (31.74)     5:11.20 (30.73)                                        
 11 Byerly, Kaila M           JR Denison-OH           5:10.30    5:13.04 qTT    
     r:+0.72  27.98       58.54 (30.56)     1:29.53 (30.99)     2:00.87 (31.34)
        2:32.07 (31.20)     3:03.74 (31.67)     3:36.07 (32.33)     4:08.65 (32.58)
        4:41.36 (32.71)     5:13.04 (31.68)                                        
 12 Kacmarek, Nell L          JR Wooster-LE           5:13.26    5:15.28 qTT    
     r:+0.81  27.85       58.72 (30.87)     1:30.42 (31.70)     2:02.24 (31.82)
        2:34.31 (32.07)     3:06.60 (32.29)     3:38.90 (32.30)     4:11.51 (32.61)
        4:43.72 (32.21)     5:15.28 (31.56)                                        
 13 Dunasky, Abby N           FR Wittenberg-OH        5:23.55    5:16.07 q      
     r:+0.83  29.54     1:01.04 (31.50)     1:33.02 (31.98)     2:05.20 (32.18)
        2:37.23 (32.03)     3:09.28 (32.05)     3:40.99 (31.71)     4:12.95 (31.96)
        4:45.06 (32.11)     5:16.07 (31.01)                                        
 14 Graves, Rachel E          SO DePauw-IN            5:19.95    5:18.75 q      
     r:+0.80  28.00       59.21 (31.21)     1:31.15 (31.94)     2:03.35 (32.20)
        2:35.84 (32.49)     3:08.72 (32.88)     3:41.67 (32.95)     4:14.54 (32.87)
        4:47.22 (32.68)     5:18.75 (31.53)                                        
 15 Dixon, Maddie M           FR DePauw-IN            5:24.50    5:22.07 q      
     r:+0.78  28.34       59.33 (30.99)     1:31.08 (31.75)     2:03.62 (32.54)
        2:36.23 (32.61)     3:09.27 (33.04)     3:42.32 (33.05)     4:15.96 (33.64)
        4:49.27 (33.31)     5:22.07 (32.80)                                        
 16 Schaefer, Emily E         SO Allegheny-AM         5:22.90    5:22.84 q      
     r:+0.81  28.89     1:00.41 (31.52)     1:32.52 (32.11)     2:04.61 (32.09)
        2:36.73 (32.12)     3:09.57 (32.84)     3:42.30 (32.73)     4:15.94 (33.64)
        4:49.80 (33.86)     5:22.84 (33.04)                                        
 17 Sells, Kera B             SO Wooster-LE           5:25.34    5:24.04 q      
     r:+0.79  28.93     1:00.67 (31.74)     1:32.99 (32.32)     2:05.56 (32.57)
        2:38.55 (32.99)     3:11.83 (33.28)     3:45.30 (33.47)     4:18.66 (33.36)
        4:51.95 (33.29)     5:24.04 (32.09)                                        
 18 Steffey, Riley A          SO DePauw-IN            5:22.94    5:25.66 q      
     r:+0.84  28.44       59.42 (30.98)     1:31.26 (31.84)     2:03.86 (32.60)
        2:37.26 (33.40)     3:10.88 (33.62)     3:44.56 (33.68)     4:18.38 (33.82)
        4:52.35 (33.97)     5:25.66 (33.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Codner, Alyson A          JR Allegheny-AM         5:28.57    5:26.75 q      
     r:+0.90  29.58     1:01.69 (32.11)     1:34.07 (32.38)     2:06.99 (32.92)
        2:40.15 (33.16)     3:13.60 (33.45)     3:46.99 (33.39)     4:20.47 (33.48)
        4:53.99 (33.52)     5:26.75 (32.76)                                        
 20 Ferguson, Madeleine C     JR Wooster-LE           5:33.73    5:28.36 q      
     r:+0.81  30.15     1:03.32 (33.17)     1:36.79 (33.47)     2:09.94 (33.15)
        2:43.14 (33.20)     3:16.75 (33.61)     3:50.30 (33.55)     4:23.12 (32.82)
        4:56.02 (32.90)     5:28.36 (32.34)                                        
 21 Niemeyer, Allie S         SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:47.32    5:28.70 q      
     r:+0.87  30.03     1:03.32 (33.29)     1:36.31 (32.99)     2:09.59 (33.28)
        2:42.70 (33.11)     3:16.27 (33.57)     3:49.61 (33.34)     4:23.01 (33.40)
        4:56.19 (33.18)     5:28.70 (32.51)                                        
 22 Siefert, Morgan F         SR Wittenberg-OH        5:36.57    5:31.14 q      
     r:+0.76  30.81     1:03.98 (33.17)     1:37.52 (33.54)     2:10.92 (33.40)
        2:44.28 (33.36)     3:17.63 (33.35)     3:51.41 (33.78)     4:24.69 (33.28)
        4:58.36 (33.67)     5:31.14 (32.78)                                        
 23 Maxwell, Rachel L         FR Oberlin-OH           5:38.81    5:32.61 q      
     r:+0.76  30.25     1:02.93 (32.68)     1:36.35 (33.42)     2:09.77 (33.42)
        2:44.10 (34.33)     3:17.77 (33.67)     3:51.51 (33.74)     4:25.49 (33.98)
        4:59.40 (33.91)     5:32.61 (33.21)                                        
 24 Bergefurd, Claire L       JR Wittenberg-OH        5:49.41    5:35.41 q      
     r:+0.79  30.29     1:04.28 (33.99)     1:39.22 (34.94)     2:13.70 (34.48)
        2:47.44 (33.74)     3:20.76 (33.32)     3:54.25 (33.49)     4:28.10 (33.85)
        5:02.39 (34.29)     5:35.41 (33.02)                                        
 25 Penn, Maddie A            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:57.21    5:37.46 q      
     r:+0.79  30.93     1:04.27 (33.34)     1:38.74 (34.47)     2:13.28 (34.54)
        2:47.44 (34.16)     3:21.88 (34.44)     3:56.32 (34.44)     4:30.60 (34.28)
        5:04.56 (33.96)     5:37.46 (32.90)                                        
 26 Lisser, Carlee V          FR Hiram-LE             5:46.52    5:37.70 q      
     r:+0.88  28.54     1:00.17 (31.63)     1:33.77 (33.60)     2:08.24 (34.47)
        2:42.83 (34.59)     3:18.22 (35.39)     3:53.42 (35.20)     4:28.38 (34.96)
        5:03.82 (35.44)     5:37.70 (33.88)                                        
 27 Aul, Riley L              JR Allegheny-AM         5:37.99    5:39.63 q      
     r:+0.80  30.89     1:04.62 (33.73)     1:38.56 (33.94)     2:12.71 (34.15)
        2:46.97 (34.26)     3:21.21 (34.24)     3:55.72 (34.51)     4:30.72 (35.00)
        5:05.68 (34.96)     5:39.63 (33.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Menjivar, Emma C          FR Wittenberg-OH        5:47.64    5:44.65        
     r:+0.79  30.27     1:03.20 (32.93)     1:37.55 (34.35)     2:12.15 (34.60)
        2:47.17 (35.02)     3:22.77 (35.60)     3:58.70 (35.93)     4:34.70 (36.00)
        5:10.62 (35.92)     5:44.65 (34.03)                                        
 29 Dawson, Caitlin A         FR Oberlin-OH           5:32.62    5:44.84        
     r:+0.71  29.63     1:02.70 (33.07)     1:36.73 (34.03)     2:11.23 (34.50)
        2:46.22 (34.99)     3:21.48 (35.26)     3:56.99 (35.51)     4:32.93 (35.94)
        5:08.82 (35.89)     5:44.84 (36.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Stavar, Leigh M           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:58.12    5:48.72        
     r:+0.70  30.81     1:05.21 (34.40)     1:39.99 (34.78)     2:15.21 (35.22)
        2:50.35 (35.14)     3:26.08 (35.73)     4:01.46 (35.38)     4:37.38 (35.92)
        5:13.34 (35.96)     5:48.72 (35.38)                                        
 31 Tobler, Rachel M          SO Allegheny-AM         5:44.30    5:48.85        
     r:+0.72  30.98     1:04.56 (33.58)     1:39.63 (35.07)     2:15.16 (35.53)
        2:51.14 (35.98)     3:26.89 (35.75)     4:02.76 (35.87)     4:38.67 (35.91)
        5:14.42 (35.75)     5:48.85 (34.43)                                        
 32 Collier, Claire A         SO Allegheny-AM         5:35.77    5:49.22        
     r:+0.85  31.31     1:05.19 (33.88)     1:40.04 (34.85)     2:15.11 (35.07)
        2:50.77 (35.66)     3:26.64 (35.87)     4:02.81 (36.17)     4:38.85 (36.04)
        5:14.79 (35.94)     5:49.22 (34.43)                                        
 33 Montgomery, Rachel L      JR Allegheny-AM         6:02.45    5:52.30        
     r:+0.88  31.10     1:05.30 (34.20)     1:40.76 (35.46)     2:16.80 (36.04)
        2:52.73 (35.93)     3:28.45 (35.72)     4:04.62 (36.17)     4:40.60 (35.98)
        5:16.85 (36.25)     5:52.30 (35.45)                                        
 34 Kee, Elizabeth A          SR Allegheny-AM         5:23.84    6:01.90        
     r:+0.83  30.22     1:04.50 (34.28)     1:40.68 (36.18)   2:55.63 (1:14.95)
                                3:32.65 ( )     4:10.36 (37.71)     4:47.66 (37.30)
        5:25.37 (37.71)     6:01.90 (36.53)                                        
 35 Schmidt, Jill L           JR Hiram-LE             7:32.95    7:01.96        
     r:+0.80  36.80     1:19.55 (42.75)     2:02.18 (42.63)     2:45.07 (42.89)
        3:27.69 (42.62)     4:11.14 (43.45)     4:54.63 (43.49)     5:38.09 (43.46)
        6:21.22 (43.13)     7:01.96 (40.74)                                        
 -- xRusinko, Hannah E        JR Denison-OH           4:56.75   X5:00.88 TT     
     r:+0.79  28.08       58.07 (29.99)     1:28.36 (30.29)     1:58.94 (30.58)
        2:29.64 (30.70)     3:00.72 (31.08)     3:31.55 (30.83)     4:02.26 (30.71)
        4:31.97 (29.71)     5:00.88 (28.91)                                        
 -- xArce, Marysol A          SR Kenyon-OH            5:15.60   X5:02.59 TT     
     r:+0.67  27.88       57.83 (29.95)     1:28.44 (30.61)     1:59.38 (30.94)
        2:30.16 (30.78)     3:01.10 (30.94)     3:31.80 (30.70)     4:02.30 (30.50)
        4:32.78 (30.48)     5:02.59 (29.81)                                        
 -- xWilkins, Scout L         JR Kenyon-OH            5:04.15   X5:05.85 TT     
     r:+0.74  28.05       58.30 (30.25)     1:29.17 (30.87)     2:00.22 (31.05)
        2:31.14 (30.92)     3:02.23 (31.09)     3:33.53 (31.30)     4:04.75 (31.22)
        4:36.15 (31.40)     5:05.85 (29.70)                                        
 -- xLenz, Sydney A           SO Denison-OH           5:11.12   X5:13.31 TT     
     r:+0.84  28.95     1:00.27 (31.32)     1:31.95 (31.68)     2:03.39 (31.44)
        2:34.95 (31.56)     3:06.54 (31.59)     3:38.16 (31.62)     4:10.19 (32.03)
        4:41.88 (31.69)     5:13.31 (31.43)                                        
 -- xGreen, Julia C           JR Kenyon-OH            5:10.25   X5:14.17 TT     
     r:+0.82  28.41       58.84 (30.43)     1:30.43 (31.59)     2:02.17 (31.74)
        2:34.14 (31.97)     3:06.34 (32.20)     3:38.83 (32.49)     4:10.95 (32.12)
        4:43.11 (32.16)     5:14.17 (31.06)                                        
 -- xFierstos, Abby B         FR Denison-OH           5:15.70   X5:15.21 TT     
     r:+0.77  29.01     1:00.23 (31.22)     1:31.60 (31.37)     2:03.30 (31.70)
        2:34.94 (31.64)     3:06.73 (31.79)     3:38.95 (32.22)     4:11.31 (32.36)
        4:43.77 (32.46)     5:15.21 (31.44)                                        
 -- xBalbo, Megan E           FR Denison-OH           5:05.55   X5:19.15        
     r:+0.73  28.42       58.93 (30.51)     1:30.09 (31.16)     2:01.68 (31.59)
        2:33.88 (32.20)     3:06.39 (32.51)     3:39.34 (32.95)     4:12.74 (33.40)
        4:46.28 (33.54)     5:19.15 (32.87)                                        
 -- xFikse, Sara M            JR Wooster-LE           5:56.74   X5:35.45        
     r:+0.79  29.94     1:02.91 (32.97)     1:36.57 (33.66)     2:10.44 (33.87)
        2:44.08 (33.64)     3:18.27 (34.19)     3:52.90 (34.63)     4:27.46 (34.56)
        5:01.60 (34.14)     5:35.45 (33.85)                                        
 -- xRiemensperger, Kayla A   SR DePauw-IN            5:35.12   X5:36.23        
     r:+0.84  30.32     1:04.13 (33.81)     1:38.58 (34.45)     2:13.11 (34.53)
        2:47.45 (34.34)     3:21.49 (34.04)     3:55.98 (34.49)     4:29.96 (33.98)
        5:03.89 (33.93)     5:36.23 (32.34)                                        
 -- xKempf, Katherine J       FR DePauw-IN            5:41.01   X5:39.67        
     r:+0.81  29.80     1:02.74 (32.94)     1:36.33 (33.59)     2:10.82 (34.49)
        2:45.65 (34.83)     3:20.79 (35.14)     3:56.12 (35.33)     4:30.94 (34.82)
        5:06.11 (35.17)     5:39.67 (33.56)                                        
 -- xParks, Emily L           FR DePauw-IN            5:43.93   X5:42.43        
     r:+0.88  29.72     1:02.58 (32.86)     1:36.10 (33.52)     2:10.11 (34.01)
        2:45.17 (35.06)     3:20.52 (35.35)     3:56.14 (35.62)     4:31.53 (35.39)
        5:07.48 (35.95)     5:42.43 (34.95)                                        
 -- xSchlegel, Kathrine L     FR Wooster-LE           5:58.72   X5:43.81        
     r:+0.86  30.49     1:03.52 (33.03)     1:37.72 (34.20)     2:12.78 (35.06)
        2:47.65 (34.87)     3:22.85 (35.20)     3:58.34 (35.49)     4:34.07 (35.73)
        5:09.54 (35.47)     5:43.81 (34.27)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:26.22        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
        NCAC: # 4:25.17        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 4:18.35        2017 Arthur Conover, KEN                        
                4:20.26  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:33.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:47.44  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baker, James M      JR Denison-OH           4:28.52    4:27.36 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.68  24.51       51.24 (26.73)     1:18.35 (27.11)     1:45.94 (27.59)
        2:13.36 (27.42)     2:40.71 (27.35)     3:07.73 (27.02)     3:34.64 (26.91)
        4:01.49 (26.85)     4:27.36 (25.87)                                        
  2 Fitzgerald, Bryan   FR Kenyon-OH            4:29.92    4:28.84 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.66  24.07       50.58 (26.51)     1:17.99 (27.41)     1:45.50 (27.51)
        2:13.33 (27.83)     2:40.73 (27.40)     3:08.58 (27.85)     3:35.77 (27.19)
        4:02.57 (26.80)     4:28.84 (26.27)                                        
  3 Williams, Robert J  SR Kenyon-OH            4:33.80    4:32.17 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.73  24.50       51.37 (26.87)     1:18.64 (27.27)     1:46.24 (27.60)
        2:14.07 (27.83)     2:42.22 (28.15)     3:10.39 (28.17)     3:38.23 (27.84)
        4:05.38 (27.15)     4:32.17 (26.79)                                        
  4 Wilson, Dayen P     SO Denison-OH           4:41.32    4:34.55 TT      29  
     r:+0.75  24.86       52.17 (27.31)     1:20.01 (27.84)     1:47.56 (27.55)
        2:14.94 (27.38)     2:42.50 (27.56)     3:10.10 (27.60)     3:38.12 (28.02)
        4:06.46 (28.34)     4:34.55 (28.09)                                        
  5 Gately, Lukas A     FR Denison-OH           4:39.46    4:35.83 TT      28  
     r:+0.75  24.37       51.24 (26.87)     1:19.15 (27.91)     1:47.38 (28.23)
        2:15.43 (28.05)     2:43.68 (28.25)     3:12.07 (28.39)     3:40.59 (28.52)
        4:08.90 (28.31)     4:35.83 (26.93)                                        
  6 Gelwicks, Cameron   SR Wooster-LE           4:34.98    4:36.75 TT      27  
     r:+0.65  24.61       51.24 (26.63)     1:18.64 (27.40)     1:46.65 (28.01)
        2:14.75 (28.10)     2:42.88 (28.13)     3:11.27 (28.39)     3:39.86 (28.59)
        4:08.49 (28.63)     4:36.75 (28.26)                                        
  7 Hackley, Tommy C    FR DePauw-IN            4:40.27    4:39.15 TT      26  
     r:+0.68  24.73       51.59 (26.86)     1:19.15 (27.56)     1:47.25 (28.10)
        2:15.56 (28.31)     2:44.29 (28.73)     3:13.11 (28.82)     3:41.92 (28.81)
        4:10.81 (28.89)     4:39.15 (28.34)                                        
  8 Dooley, Liam D      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:39.48    4:43.23 TT      25  
     r:+0.68  25.41       52.86 (27.45)     1:20.78 (27.92)     1:48.88 (28.10)
        2:17.61 (28.73)     2:46.65 (29.04)     3:15.66 (29.01)     3:44.87 (29.21)
        4:14.53 (29.66)     4:43.23 (28.70)                                        
  9 Louks, Kyle D       SR Wabash-IN            4:37.85    4:46.92 TT      24  
     r:+0.71  25.45       52.87 (27.42)     1:20.82 (27.95)     1:49.38 (28.56)
        2:18.69 (29.31)     2:48.42 (29.73)     3:18.35 (29.93)     3:48.52 (30.17)
        4:17.86 (29.34)     4:46.92 (29.06)                                        
B - Final
 10 Campbell, Ryan G    SR Wooster-LE           4:43.01    4:41.24 TT      22  
     r:+0.84  25.01       52.38 (27.37)     1:20.37 (27.99)     1:48.84 (28.47)
        2:17.68 (28.84)     2:46.66 (28.98)     3:15.59 (28.93)     3:44.65 (29.06)
        4:13.63 (28.98)     4:41.24 (27.61)                                        
 11 Stewart-Bates, Cha  JR DePauw-IN            4:43.39    4:42.02 TT      19  
     r:+0.73  25.21       52.53 (27.32)     1:20.51 (27.98)     1:49.08 (28.57)
        2:17.88 (28.80)     2:46.72 (28.84)     3:15.80 (29.08)     3:45.01 (29.21)
        4:13.98 (28.97)     4:42.02 (28.04)                                        
 12 Christie, Jack A    FR DePauw-IN            4:51.64    4:44.75 TT      18  
     r:+0.83  25.91       54.12 (28.21)     1:22.47 (28.35)     1:50.90 (28.43)
        2:19.76 (28.86)     2:48.73 (28.97)     3:17.89 (29.16)     3:47.29 (29.40)
        4:16.49 (29.20)     4:44.75 (28.26)                                        
 13 Wallar, Justin W    FR Wabash-IN            4:48.23    4:45.23 TT      17  
     r:+0.70  24.55       51.84 (27.29)     1:20.20 (28.36)     1:48.98 (28.78)
        2:17.99 (29.01)     2:47.60 (29.61)     3:17.34 (29.74)     3:47.05 (29.71)
        4:16.64 (29.59)     4:45.23 (28.59)                                        
 14 Dabrowski, Chris E  SR Wabash-IN            4:51.84    4:45.53 TT      16  
     r:+0.72  25.27       52.78 (27.51)     1:21.31 (28.53)     1:50.26 (28.95)
        2:19.42 (29.16)     2:48.72 (29.30)     3:18.22 (29.50)     3:47.81 (29.59)
        4:17.38 (29.57)     4:45.53 (28.15)                                        
 15 Sacco, Ryan P       FR Wabash-IN            4:49.36    4:46.57 TT      15  
     r:+0.79  26.18       54.73 (28.55)     1:23.42 (28.69)     1:52.21 (28.79)
        2:21.11 (28.90)     2:50.26 (29.15)     3:19.50 (29.24)     3:48.91 (29.41)
        4:18.05 (29.14)     4:46.57 (28.52)                                        
 16 Young, Nicholas L   SO Wabash-IN            4:51.54    4:47.44 TT      14  
     r:+0.68  25.53       53.46 (27.93)     1:22.03 (28.57)     1:50.86 (28.83)
        2:20.01 (29.15)     2:49.57 (29.56)     3:19.07 (29.50)     3:48.92 (29.85)
        4:18.72 (29.80)     4:47.44 (28.72)                                        
 17 Bell, Tyler W       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:53.52    4:48.21         13  
     r:+0.71  25.65       53.42 (27.77)     1:22.27 (28.85)     1:51.48 (29.21)
        2:21.31 (29.83)     2:51.43 (30.12)     3:20.94 (29.51)     3:50.28 (29.34)
        4:19.60 (29.32)     4:48.21 (28.61)                                        
 18 Indest, Logan J     SO Allegheny-AM         4:51.67    4:52.35         12  
     r:+0.74  26.88       55.85 (28.97)     1:25.41 (29.56)     1:55.02 (29.61)
        2:24.37 (29.35)     2:53.75 (29.38)     3:23.37 (29.62)     3:53.03 (29.66)
        4:22.63 (29.60)     4:52.35 (29.72)                                        
C - Final
 19 Netherton, Matthew  JR DePauw-IN            4:58.78    4:50.64         10  
     r:+0.81  24.92       52.23 (27.31)     1:20.75 (28.52)     1:50.20 (29.45)
        2:20.68 (30.48)     2:50.79 (30.11)     3:20.40 (29.61)     3:50.12 (29.72)
        4:20.54 (30.42)     4:50.64 (30.10)                                        
 20 Steffey, Max J      JR DePauw-IN            4:54.35    4:51.63          8  
     r:+0.70  25.42       53.30 (27.88)     1:22.01 (28.71)     1:51.20 (29.19)
        2:21.01 (29.81)     2:50.59 (29.58)     3:20.62 (30.03)     3:51.27 (30.65)
        4:21.87 (30.60)     4:51.63 (29.76)                                        
 21 Van Meter, Jack R   FR Allegheny-AM         4:56.59    4:53.74          7  
     r:+0.66  26.22       54.53 (28.31)     1:23.72 (29.19)     1:54.04 (30.32)
        2:23.65 (29.61)     2:53.24 (29.59)     3:23.36 (30.12)     3:53.45 (30.09)
        4:23.61 (30.16)     4:53.74 (30.13)                                        
 22 Petruzzi, Anthony   FR Wittenberg-OH        4:58.25    4:56.97          6  
     r:+0.68  25.75       54.63 (28.88)     1:24.29 (29.66)     1:54.50 (30.21)
        2:25.01 (30.51)     2:55.49 (30.48)     3:26.34 (30.85)     3:57.06 (30.72)
        4:27.61 (30.55)     4:56.97 (29.36)                                        
 23 Foss, Wyatt C       SO Wooster-LE           4:56.87    4:57.10          5  
     r:+0.82  25.94       54.47 (28.53)     1:23.80 (29.33)     1:53.38 (29.58)
        2:23.60 (30.22)     2:54.10 (30.50)     3:24.96 (30.86)     3:56.01 (31.05)
        4:27.05 (31.04)     4:57.10 (30.05)                                        
 24 Sarkari, Farzad R   SO Oberlin-OH           4:58.61    4:57.73          4  
     r:+0.76  26.38       54.51 (28.13)     1:23.33 (28.82)     1:52.73 (29.40)
        2:22.67 (29.94)     2:53.07 (30.40)     3:24.28 (31.21)     3:56.30 (32.02)
        4:28.05 (31.75)     4:57.73 (29.68)                                        
 25 Flanagan, Connor S  SO Wittenberg-OH        5:01.77    5:02.31          3  
     r:+0.68  27.08       56.45 (29.37)     1:26.75 (30.30)     1:57.71 (30.96)
        2:28.67 (30.96)     2:59.65 (30.98)     3:30.66 (31.01)     4:01.66 (31.00)
        4:32.60 (30.94)     5:02.31 (29.71)                                        
 26 Angeli, Nick A      JR Wittenberg-OH        5:03.53    5:03.68          2  
     r:+0.74  27.36       57.17 (29.81)     1:27.75 (30.58)     1:58.52 (30.77)
        2:29.57 (31.05)     3:01.13 (31.56)     3:32.51 (31.38)     4:03.58 (31.07)
        4:34.11 (30.53)     5:03.68 (29.57)                                        
 27 Lieser, Adam K      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:04.58    5:12.16          1  
     r:+0.79  27.37       57.46 (30.09)     1:28.94 (31.48)     1:59.91 (30.97)
        2:31.23 (31.32)     3:03.37 (32.14)     3:35.66 (32.29)     4:07.88 (32.22)
        4:40.33 (32.45)     5:12.16 (31.83)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:26.22        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
        NCAC: # 4:25.17        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 4:18.35        2017 Arthur Conover, KEN                        
                4:20.26  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:33.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:47.44  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, James M            JR Denison-OH           4:29.07    4:28.52 qD3-B  
     r:+0.70  24.43       51.42 (26.99)     1:18.94 (27.52)     1:46.41 (27.47)
        2:13.53 (27.12)     2:40.83 (27.30)     3:08.18 (27.35)     3:35.16 (26.98)
        4:02.15 (26.99)     4:28.52 (26.37)                                        
  2 Fitzgerald, Bryan D       FR Kenyon-OH            4:28.85    4:29.92 qD3-B  
     r:+0.66  24.25       50.70 (26.45)     1:18.00 (27.30)     1:45.56 (27.56)
        2:13.20 (27.64)     2:40.60 (27.40)     3:08.36 (27.76)     3:36.09 (27.73)
        4:03.79 (27.70)     4:29.92 (26.13)                                        
  3 Williams, Robert J        SR Kenyon-OH            4:27.58    4:33.80 qTT    
     r:+0.73  24.40       50.97 (26.57)     1:18.33 (27.36)     1:46.17 (27.84)
        2:14.08 (27.91)     2:41.84 (27.76)     3:09.83 (27.99)     3:37.70 (27.87)
        4:05.79 (28.09)     4:33.80 (28.01)                                        
  4 Gelwicks, Cameron J       SR Wooster-LE           4:38.58    4:34.98 qTT    
     r:+0.72  24.77       51.63 (26.86)     1:18.96 (27.33)     1:46.54 (27.58)
        2:14.53 (27.99)     2:43.04 (28.51)     3:11.14 (28.10)     3:39.40 (28.26)
        4:07.48 (28.08)     4:34.98 (27.50)                                        
  5 Louks, Kyle D             SR Wabash-IN            4:46.79    4:37.85 qTT    
     r:+0.67  24.66       51.75 (27.09)     1:19.42 (27.67)     1:47.60 (28.18)
        2:15.96 (28.36)     2:44.59 (28.63)     3:13.30 (28.71)     3:41.69 (28.39)
        4:09.81 (28.12)     4:37.85 (28.04)                                        
  6 Gately, Lukas A           FR Denison-OH           4:32.55    4:39.46 qTT    
     r:+0.75  24.57       51.78 (27.21)     1:19.79 (28.01)     1:48.35 (28.56)
        2:16.77 (28.42)     2:45.29 (28.52)     3:14.01 (28.72)     3:42.74 (28.73)
        4:11.42 (28.68)     4:39.46 (28.04)                                        
  7 Dooley, Liam D            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:53.71    4:39.48 qTT    
     r:+0.67  25.41       53.05 (27.64)     1:21.22 (28.17)     1:49.94 (28.72)
        2:18.33 (28.39)     2:46.63 (28.30)     3:15.08 (28.45)     3:43.75 (28.67)
        4:12.40 (28.65)     4:39.48 (27.08)                                        
  8 Hackley, Tommy C          FR DePauw-IN            4:38.33    4:40.27 qTT    
     r:+0.67  24.81       51.72 (26.91)     1:19.34 (27.62)     1:47.49 (28.15)
        2:16.01 (28.52)     2:44.92 (28.91)     3:14.05 (29.13)     3:42.90 (28.85)
        4:11.90 (29.00)     4:40.27 (28.37)                                        
  9 Wilson, Dayen P           SO Denison-OH           4:31.94    4:41.32 qTT    
     r:+0.80  24.84       51.96 (27.12)     1:19.46 (27.50)     1:46.95 (27.49)
        2:14.58 (27.63)     2:43.11 (28.53)     3:12.39 (29.28)     3:42.05 (29.66)
        4:12.10 (30.05)     4:41.32 (29.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Campbell, Ryan G          SR Wooster-LE           4:42.78    4:43.01 qTT    
     r:+0.84  24.89       52.59 (27.70)     1:20.97 (28.38)     1:49.65 (28.68)
        2:18.45 (28.80)     2:47.39 (28.94)     3:16.42 (29.03)     3:45.38 (28.96)
        4:14.46 (29.08)     4:43.01 (28.55)                                        
 11 Stewart-Bates, Charlie C  JR DePauw-IN            4:42.78    4:43.39 qTT    
     r:+0.72  24.90       52.43 (27.53)     1:20.56 (28.13)     1:48.96 (28.40)
        2:17.73 (28.77)     2:46.72 (28.99)     3:15.75 (29.03)     3:45.04 (29.29)
        4:14.80 (29.76)     4:43.39 (28.59)                                        
 12 Wallar, Justin W          FR Wabash-IN            4:43.88    4:48.23 q      
     r:+0.71  24.85       52.46 (27.61)     1:20.68 (28.22)     1:49.75 (29.07)
        2:18.77 (29.02)     2:48.74 (29.97)     3:18.50 (29.76)     3:48.34 (29.84)
        4:18.43 (30.09)     4:48.23 (29.80)                                        
 13 Sacco, Ryan P             FR Wabash-IN            4:59.81    4:49.36 q      
     r:+0.82  26.21       55.01 (28.80)     1:24.38 (29.37)     1:54.02 (29.64)
        2:23.40 (29.38)     2:52.52 (29.12)     3:21.95 (29.43)     3:51.44 (29.49)
        4:20.76 (29.32)     4:49.36 (28.60)                                        
 14 Young, Nicholas L         SO Wabash-IN            4:48.14    4:51.54 q      
     r:+0.76  25.57       53.46 (27.89)     1:21.99 (28.53)     1:51.15 (29.16)
        2:20.58 (29.43)     2:50.68 (30.10)     3:21.06 (30.38)     3:51.48 (30.42)
        4:22.11 (30.63)     4:51.54 (29.43)                                        
 15 Christie, Jack A          FR DePauw-IN            4:47.52    4:51.64 q      
     r:+0.82  25.95       53.94 (27.99)     1:22.78 (28.84)     1:51.87 (29.09)
        2:21.14 (29.27)     2:51.08 (29.94)     3:20.88 (29.80)     3:51.21 (30.33)
        4:21.84 (30.63)     4:51.64 (29.80)                                        
 16 Indest, Logan J           SO Allegheny-AM         4:51.05    4:51.67 q      
     r:+0.78  26.50       55.41 (28.91)     1:24.44 (29.03)     1:53.91 (29.47)
        2:23.85 (29.94)     2:53.48 (29.63)     3:23.24 (29.76)     3:53.11 (29.87)
        4:23.08 (29.97)     4:51.67 (28.59)                                        
 17 Dabrowski, Chris E        SR Wabash-IN            4:53.06    4:51.84 q      
     r:+0.82  25.94       53.97 (28.03)     1:22.67 (28.70)     1:52.01 (29.34)
        2:21.77 (29.76)     2:51.71 (29.94)     3:21.79 (30.08)     3:51.89 (30.10)
        4:22.04 (30.15)     4:51.84 (29.80)                                        
 18 Bell, Tyler W             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:09.12    4:53.52 q      
     r:+0.76  26.95       56.39 (29.44)     1:26.44 (30.05)     1:56.10 (29.66)
        2:26.19 (30.09)     2:55.81 (29.62)     3:25.71 (29.90)     3:56.08 (30.37)
        4:25.29 (29.21)     4:53.52 (28.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Steffey, Max J            JR DePauw-IN            4:50.29    4:54.35 q      
     r:+0.67  25.17       53.04 (27.87)     1:21.88 (28.84)     1:51.34 (29.46)
        2:21.44 (30.10)     2:51.56 (30.12)     3:22.43 (30.87)     3:53.22 (30.79)
        4:24.21 (30.99)     4:54.35 (30.14)                                        
 20 Van Meter, Jack R         FR Allegheny-AM         5:09.72    4:56.59 q      
     r:+0.70  27.03       56.59 (29.56)     1:26.54 (29.95)     1:56.63 (30.09)
        2:26.24 (29.61)     2:56.20 (29.96)     3:26.57 (30.37)     3:56.95 (30.38)
        4:27.20 (30.25)     4:56.59 (29.39)                                        
 21 Foss, Wyatt C             SO Wooster-LE           4:58.62    4:56.87 q      
     r:+0.77  26.56       55.76 (29.20)     1:25.05 (29.29)     1:54.57 (29.52)
        2:24.04 (29.47)     2:54.17 (30.13)     3:24.71 (30.54)     3:55.31 (30.60)
        4:26.22 (30.91)     4:56.87 (30.65)                                        
 22 Petruzzi, Anthony N       FR Wittenberg-OH        4:57.94    4:58.25 q      
     r:+0.68  26.06       55.29 (29.23)     1:24.97 (29.68)     1:54.99 (30.02)
        2:25.24 (30.25)     2:55.58 (30.34)     3:26.71 (31.13)     3:57.74 (31.03)
        4:28.68 (30.94)     4:58.25 (29.57)                                        
 23 Sarkari, Farzad R         SO Oberlin-OH           4:56.49    4:58.61 q      
     r:+0.73  26.91       54.86 (27.95)     1:23.26 (28.40)     1:52.36 (29.10)
        2:22.21 (29.85)     2:52.66 (30.45)     3:23.65 (30.99)     3:56.10 (32.45)
        4:27.84 (31.74)     4:58.61 (30.77)                                        
 24 Netherton, Matthew M      JR DePauw-IN            4:50.29    4:58.78 q      
     r:+0.87  25.31       53.47 (28.16)     1:23.02 (29.55)     1:53.14 (30.12)
        2:23.98 (30.84)     2:54.30 (30.32)     3:24.04 (29.74)     3:56.08 (32.04)
        4:27.87 (31.79)     4:58.78 (30.91)                                        
 25 Flanagan, Connor S        SO Wittenberg-OH        5:11.47    5:01.77 q      
     r:+0.65  26.89       56.44 (29.55)     1:26.74 (30.30)     1:57.51 (30.77)
        2:28.31 (30.80)     2:59.09 (30.78)     3:29.97 (30.88)     4:00.86 (30.89)
        4:32.09 (31.23)     5:01.77 (29.68)                                        
 26 Angeli, Nick A            JR Wittenberg-OH        5:05.80    5:03.53 q      
     r:+0.73  27.17       56.90 (29.73)     1:27.60 (30.70)     1:58.76 (31.16)
        2:29.75 (30.99)     3:00.77 (31.02)     3:31.74 (30.97)     4:02.73 (30.99)
        4:33.49 (30.76)     5:03.53 (30.04)                                        
 27 Lieser, Adam K            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:17.23    5:04.58 q      
     r:+0.82  27.38       57.33 (29.95)     1:28.27 (30.94)     1:59.36 (31.09)
        2:30.75 (31.39)     3:02.48 (31.73)     3:33.97 (31.49)     4:04.92 (30.95)
        4:35.04 (30.12)     5:04.58 (29.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Ellis, Richard S          FR Oberlin-OH           5:11.16    5:07.58        
     r:+0.80  26.94       56.28 (29.34)     1:26.47 (30.19)     1:57.33 (30.86)
        2:28.37 (31.04)     2:59.96 (31.59)     3:31.77 (31.81)     4:03.85 (32.08)
        4:35.88 (32.03)     5:07.58 (31.70)                                        
 29 Blessman, Eric R          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:15.23    5:08.87        
     r:+0.89  27.10       57.08 (29.98)     1:27.64 (30.56)     1:58.94 (31.30)
        2:30.30 (31.36)     3:01.86 (31.56)     3:33.71 (31.85)     4:05.24 (31.53)
        4:37.50 (32.26)     5:08.87 (31.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Farina, Andrew T          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:15.29    5:09.27        
     r:+0.69  26.93       56.31 (29.38)     1:26.30 (29.99)     1:56.69 (30.39)
        2:28.24 (31.55)     3:00.17 (31.93)     3:32.44 (32.27)     4:05.28 (32.84)
        4:37.85 (32.57)     5:09.27 (31.42)                                        
 31 Schultz, Thomas M         FR Allegheny-AM         5:28.15    5:20.49        
     r:+0.75  26.64       57.21 (30.57)     1:29.45 (32.24)     2:02.42 (32.97)
        2:35.21 (32.79)     3:07.86 (32.65)     3:41.86 (34.00)     4:14.95 (33.09)
        4:48.24 (33.29)     5:20.49 (32.25)                                        
 32 Barber, Michael S         SR Hiram-LE             5:37.84    5:22.91        
     r:+0.86  29.36     1:01.10 (31.74)     1:34.09 (32.99)     2:07.04 (32.95)
        2:39.57 (32.53)     3:12.01 (32.44)     3:44.57 (32.56)     4:17.58 (33.01)
        4:51.26 (33.68)     5:22.91 (31.65)                                        
 33 Strayer, Austin D         JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     5:36.22    5:28.43        
     r:+0.82  29.29     1:01.35 (32.06)     1:34.05 (32.70)     2:06.75 (32.70)
        2:39.72 (32.97)     3:13.21 (33.49)     3:46.92 (33.71)     4:21.32 (34.40)
        4:55.48 (34.16)     5:28.43 (32.95)                                        
 34 Mihalopoulos, Tommy P     SR Allegheny-AM         5:14.87    5:28.68        
     r:+0.81  28.27     1:00.31 (32.04)     1:32.81 (32.50)     2:05.86 (33.05)
        2:39.25 (33.39)     3:13.21 (33.96)     3:46.78 (33.57)     4:20.50 (33.72)
        4:54.72 (34.22)     5:28.68 (33.96)                                        
 35 Gear, Devin               FR Hiram-LE             6:23.46    5:52.75        
     r:+0.79  29.94     1:03.45 (33.51)     1:39.23 (35.78)     2:15.62 (36.39)
        2:52.61 (36.99)     3:29.03 (36.42)     4:05.81 (36.78)     4:43.71 (37.90)
        5:19.33 (35.62)     5:52.75 (33.42)                                        
 -- xHagemeister, Tim M       SO Denison-OH                NT         X         
 -- xHedman, Matthew A        SR Denison-OH           4:26.22   X4:28.96 D3-B   
     r:+0.65  24.29       50.55 (26.26)     1:17.56 (27.01)     1:44.72 (27.16)
        2:12.01 (27.29)     2:39.44 (27.43)     3:07.16 (27.72)     3:34.87 (27.71)
        4:02.53 (27.66)     4:28.96 (26.43)                                        
 -- xRumpit, Connor J         JR Kenyon-OH            4:27.42   X4:29.58 D3-B   
     r:+0.72  24.33       50.72 (26.39)     1:17.44 (26.72)     1:44.51 (27.07)
        2:11.78 (27.27)     2:39.51 (27.73)     3:07.11 (27.60)     3:34.78 (27.67)
        4:02.40 (27.62)     4:29.58 (27.18)                                        
 -- xLang, Mark A             FR Kenyon-OH            4:32.40   X4:31.89 D3-B   
     r:+0.75  24.79       51.54 (26.75)     1:18.87 (27.33)     1:46.31 (27.44)
        2:13.29 (26.98)     2:40.46 (27.17)     3:07.69 (27.23)     3:35.58 (27.89)
        4:03.89 (28.31)     4:31.89 (28.00)                                        
 -- xEdwards, Jacob J         FR Denison-OH           4:36.60   X4:33.26 D3-B   
     r:+0.78  24.81       51.61 (26.80)     1:18.69 (27.08)     1:46.53 (27.84)
        2:14.55 (28.02)     2:42.53 (27.98)     3:10.18 (27.65)     3:38.19 (28.01)
        4:06.12 (27.93)     4:33.26 (27.14)                                        
 -- xMcCoy, Brooks E          SR Kenyon-OH            4:37.33   X4:34.25 TT     
     r:+0.87  24.95       52.27 (27.32)     1:19.96 (27.69)     1:47.71 (27.75)
        2:15.27 (27.56)     2:43.14 (27.87)     3:11.14 (28.00)     3:39.33 (28.19)
        4:07.22 (27.89)     4:34.25 (27.03)                                        
 -- xFischer, Fielding S      SO Kenyon-OH            4:29.99   X4:36.36 TT     
     r:+0.73  24.46       50.99 (26.53)     1:18.25 (27.26)     1:45.82 (27.57)
        2:13.90 (28.08)     2:42.41 (28.51)     3:11.20 (28.79)     3:39.95 (28.75)
        4:08.50 (28.55)     4:36.36 (27.86)                                        
 -- xGriffenkranz, Sean M     FR Denison-OH           4:38.49   X4:37.07 TT     
     r:+0.78  24.68       52.10 (27.42)     1:19.95 (27.85)     1:47.92 (27.97)
        2:16.18 (28.26)     2:44.31 (28.13)     3:12.03 (27.72)     3:40.72 (28.69)
        4:09.26 (28.54)     4:37.07 (27.81)                                        
 -- xWaldram, Oliver          SR Denison-OH           4:37.22   X4:39.59 TT     
     r:+0.73  25.03       52.08 (27.05)     1:19.66 (27.58)     1:47.49 (27.83)
        2:15.52 (28.03)     2:44.11 (28.59)     3:12.97 (28.86)     3:41.91 (28.94)
        4:10.94 (29.03)     4:39.59 (28.65)                                        
 -- xBerman, Jackson E        SR Denison-OH           4:36.91   X4:41.41 TT     
     r:+0.78  25.26       52.54 (27.28)     1:20.52 (27.98)     1:49.05 (28.53)
        2:17.70 (28.65)     2:46.36 (28.66)     3:14.78 (28.42)     3:43.87 (29.09)
        4:12.78 (28.91)     4:41.41 (28.63)                                        
 -- xHorton, Drake E          SO Denison-OH           4:28.96   X4:44.46 TT     
     r:+0.84  25.12       52.59 (27.47)     1:20.26 (27.67)     1:48.34 (28.08)
        2:16.85 (28.51)     2:45.76 (28.91)     3:15.30 (29.54)     3:45.13 (29.83)
        4:15.16 (30.03)     4:44.46 (29.30)                                        
 -- xAnderson, Gus L          JR Denison-OH           5:00.14   X4:48.13        
     r:+0.72  26.23       54.38 (28.15)     1:22.64 (28.26)     1:51.45 (28.81)
        2:20.32 (28.87)     2:49.45 (29.13)     3:18.96 (29.51)     3:48.74 (29.78)
        4:18.79 (30.05)     4:48.13 (29.34)                                        
 -- xSchoof, Eli M            FR Wabash-IN            5:04.24   X4:58.44        
     r:+0.73  26.59       56.20 (29.61)     1:26.38 (30.18)     1:56.77 (30.39)
        2:27.23 (30.46)     2:57.84 (30.61)     3:28.66 (30.82)     3:59.60 (30.94)
        4:29.28 (29.68)     4:58.44 (29.16)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:59.68   2/14/2019 Kt S Kustritz, Denison                     
        NCAC: # 1:59.68   2/14/2019 Kt S Kustritz, Denison                     
        NCAA: ! 1:58.29        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                2:00.48  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:06.56  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:12.89  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kustritz, Kt S      JR Denison-OH           2:02.12    1:59.68*D3-A    35  
     r:+0.69  25.62       56.01 (30.39)     1:29.90 (33.89)     1:59.68 (29.78)
  2 Hart, Crile E       SO Kenyon-OH            2:02.45    2:02.45 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.74  25.99       56.22 (30.23)     1:32.89 (36.67)     2:02.45 (29.56)
  3 Zaravella, Natalie  JR Denison-OH           2:05.28    2:05.02 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.74  26.60       59.00 (32.40)     1:35.08 (36.08)     2:05.02 (29.94)
  4 Griffith, Kaitlyn   SO Kenyon-OH            2:08.19    2:06.35 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.81  28.09       58.09 (30.00)     1:37.21 (39.12)     2:06.35 (29.14)
  5 Morrison, Michaela  JR Denison-OH           2:08.79    2:06.53 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.75  27.13     1:00.43 (33.30)     1:37.28 (36.85)     2:06.53 (29.25)
  6 Horton, Bridget R   SO Denison-OH           2:07.33    2:06.99 TT      27  
     r:+0.69  27.52       59.59 (32.07)     1:36.60 (37.01)     2:06.99 (30.39)
  7 Otazu, Summer S     JR Kenyon-OH            2:11.39    2:07.79 TT      26  
     r:+0.67  27.41       58.41 (31.00)     1:37.13 (38.72)     2:07.79 (30.66)
  8 Lehman, Marie C     FR Denison-OH           2:08.59    2:08.65 TT      25  
     r:+0.75  27.92     1:01.87 (33.95)     1:38.37 (36.50)     2:08.65 (30.28)
  9 Rozsa, Katie M      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:11.64    2:13.13         24  
     r:+0.66  28.66     1:00.57 (31.91)     1:40.42 (39.85)     2:13.13 (32.71)
B - Final
 10 Bamatraf, Nuna E    FR DePauw-IN            2:14.11    2:10.65 TT      22  
     r:+0.69  28.23     1:00.83 (32.60)     1:38.72 (37.89)     2:10.65 (31.93)
 11 Ruggles, Molly A    FR DePauw-IN            2:13.05    2:12.02 TT      19  
     r:+0.80  27.57     1:00.34 (32.77)     1:39.33 (38.99)     2:12.02 (32.69)
 12 Banta-Long, Marita  JR Wittenberg-OH        2:14.71    2:12.23 TT      18  
     r:+0.72  28.18     1:01.49 (33.31)     1:41.46 (39.97)     2:12.23 (30.77)
 13 Clough, Allison L   SR Wooster-LE           2:13.65    2:12.55 TT      17  
     r:+0.72  28.49     1:01.24 (32.75)     1:40.47 (39.23)     2:12.55 (32.08)
 14 Rodriguez, McClare  JR Allegheny-AM         2:12.87    2:13.90         16  
     r:+0.74  28.65     1:02.67 (34.02)     1:42.17 (39.50)     2:13.90 (31.73)
 15 Richters, Meredith  FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:13.14    2:15.36         15  
     r:+0.74  28.83     1:02.46 (33.63)     1:42.06 (39.60)     2:15.36 (33.30)
 16 Karmel, Mari I      FR DePauw-IN            2:16.53    2:16.33         14  
     r:+0.70  28.83     1:02.07 (33.24)     1:44.39 (42.32)     2:16.33 (31.94)
 17 Bermingham, Shanno  SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:15.77    2:17.76         13  
              29.20     1:05.12 (35.92)     1:44.23 (39.11)     2:17.76 (33.53)
 18 Plaskon, Savannah   FR Allegheny-AM         2:16.83    2:18.62         12  
     r:+0.80  28.73     1:05.85 (37.12)     1:46.36 (40.51)     2:18.62 (32.26)
C - Final
 19 Cerne, Claire M     SO Wooster-LE           2:17.03    2:15.04         10  
     r:+0.76  29.08     1:02.01 (32.93)     1:44.41 (42.40)     2:15.04 (30.63)
 20 Sturonas, Kalla E   SR Wooster-LE           2:18.17    2:16.76          8  
     r:+0.80  28.44     1:03.00 (34.56)     1:45.86 (42.86)     2:16.76 (30.90)
 21 Isaacs, Lauren Z    FR Allegheny-AM         2:18.69    2:16.98          7  
     r:+0.77  29.43     1:05.18 (35.75)     1:44.18 (39.00)     2:16.98 (32.80)
 22 Keller, Julia M     SO DePauw-IN            2:17.74    2:17.39          6  
     r:+0.88  29.39     1:01.30 (31.91)     1:44.82 (43.52)     2:17.39 (32.57)
 23 Marshall, Molly M   SO Oberlin-OH           2:17.50    2:17.41          5  
     r:+0.81  30.09     1:04.45 (34.36)     1:45.06 (40.61)     2:17.41 (32.35)
 24 Langer, Hannah J    SO Wooster-LE           2:17.87    2:17.48          4  
     r:+0.75  28.68     1:01.73 (33.05)     1:44.87 (43.14)     2:17.48 (32.61)
 25 Mayio, Liz L        JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:19.55    2:18.13          3  
     r:+0.76  29.53     1:04.24 (34.71)     1:45.60 (41.36)     2:18.13 (32.53)
 26 Corletti, Megan E   SO Allegheny-AM         2:20.60    2:20.85          2  
     r:+0.72  29.53     1:07.65 (38.12)     1:45.88 (38.23)     2:20.85 (34.97)
 27 Luarde, Alyssa M    FR DePauw-IN            2:21.94    2:21.76          1  
     r:+0.73  30.20     1:06.94 (36.74)     1:47.72 (40.78)     2:21.76 (34.04)
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:59.68   2/14/2019 Kt S Kustritz, Denison                     
        NCAC: # 1:59.68   2/14/2019 Kt S Kustritz, Denison                     
        NCAA: ! 1:58.29        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                2:00.48  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:06.56  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:12.89  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kustritz, Kt S            JR Denison-OH           2:00.41    2:02.12 qD3-B  
     r:+0.68  26.12       57.50 (31.38)     1:32.62 (35.12)     2:02.12 (29.50)
  2 Hart, Crile E             SO Kenyon-OH            1:58.63    2:02.45 qD3-B  
     r:+0.76  26.73       56.89 (30.16)     1:33.38 (36.49)     2:02.45 (29.07)
  3 Zaravella, Natalie M      JR Denison-OH           2:03.79    2:05.28 qD3-B  
     r:+0.73  26.73       59.91 (33.18)     1:35.22 (35.31)     2:05.28 (30.06)
  4 Horton, Bridget R         SO Denison-OH           2:07.87    2:07.33 qTT    
     r:+0.67  27.87       59.99 (32.12)     1:37.18 (37.19)     2:07.33 (30.15)
  5 Griffith, Kaitlyn R       SO Kenyon-OH            2:07.55    2:08.19 qTT    
     r:+0.78  28.04       58.19 (30.15)     1:37.32 (39.13)     2:08.19 (30.87)
  6 Lehman, Marie C           FR Denison-OH           2:07.60    2:08.59 qTT    
     r:+0.79  28.07     1:02.23 (34.16)     1:39.22 (36.99)     2:08.59 (29.37)
  7 Morrison, Michaela        JR Denison-OH           2:06.41    2:08.79 qTT    
     r:+0.75  27.74     1:01.20 (33.46)     1:38.32 (37.12)     2:08.79 (30.47)
  8 Otazu, Summer S           JR Kenyon-OH            2:13.87    2:11.39 qTT    
     r:+0.65  28.44     1:00.83 (32.39)     1:40.18 (39.35)     2:11.39 (31.21)
  9 Rozsa, Katie M            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:19.19    2:11.64 qTT    
     r:+0.62  28.06     1:00.22 (32.16)     1:40.03 (39.81)     2:11.64 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Rodriguez, McClaren R     JR Allegheny-AM         2:17.56    2:12.87 qTT    
     r:+0.73  28.56     1:02.40 (33.84)     1:41.42 (39.02)     2:12.87 (31.45)
 11 Ruggles, Molly A          FR DePauw-IN            2:14.43    2:13.05 q      
     r:+0.79  27.64     1:00.65 (33.01)     1:39.77 (39.12)     2:13.05 (33.28)
 12 Richters, Meredith R      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:16.67    2:13.14 q      
     r:+0.76  28.14     1:02.43 (34.29)     1:41.05 (38.62)     2:13.14 (32.09)
 13 Clough, Allison L         SR Wooster-LE           2:16.28    2:13.65 q      
     r:+0.76  29.31     1:02.33 (33.02)     1:41.52 (39.19)     2:13.65 (32.13)
 14 Bamatraf, Nuna E          FR DePauw-IN            2:11.90    2:14.11 q      
     r:+0.70  29.00     1:02.20 (33.20)     1:41.32 (39.12)     2:14.11 (32.79)
 15 Banta-Long, Marita        JR Wittenberg-OH        2:14.77    2:14.71 q      
     r:+0.70  27.96     1:01.35 (33.39)     1:42.54 (41.19)     2:14.71 (32.17)
 16 Bermingham, Shannon E     SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:21.02    2:15.77 q      
     r:+0.73  28.85     1:03.96 (35.11)     1:42.59 (38.63)     2:15.77 (33.18)
 17 Karmel, Mari I            FR DePauw-IN            2:21.51    2:16.53 q      
     r:+0.69  28.40     1:02.44 (34.04)     1:44.70 (42.26)     2:16.53 (31.83)
 18 Plaskon, Savannah M       FR Allegheny-AM         2:16.18    2:16.83 q      
     r:+0.79  28.42     1:05.82 (37.40)     1:44.87 (39.05)     2:16.83 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cerne, Claire M           SO Wooster-LE           2:19.39    2:17.03 q      
     r:+0.75  29.22     1:02.41 (33.19)     1:45.70 (43.29)     2:17.03 (31.33)
 20 Marshall, Molly M         SO Oberlin-OH           2:17.27    2:17.50 q      
     r:+0.77  29.40     1:04.04 (34.64)     1:44.88 (40.84)     2:17.50 (32.62)
 21 Keller, Julia M           SO DePauw-IN            2:19.42    2:17.74 q      
     r:+0.86  29.25     1:01.78 (32.53)     1:44.65 (42.87)     2:17.74 (33.09)
 22 Langer, Hannah J          SO Wooster-LE           2:18.64    2:17.87 q      
     r:+0.75  29.40     1:02.42 (33.02)     1:45.35 (42.93)     2:17.87 (32.52)
 23 Sturonas, Kalla E         SR Wooster-LE           2:21.23    2:18.17 q      
     r:+0.81  28.59     1:02.32 (33.73)     1:45.97 (43.65)     2:18.17 (32.20)
 24 Isaacs, Lauren Z          FR Allegheny-AM         2:16.65    2:18.69 q      
     r:+0.76  29.88     1:05.78 (35.90)     1:45.35 (39.57)     2:18.69 (33.34)
 25 Mayio, Liz L              JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:22.65    2:19.55 q      
     r:+0.74  29.69     1:06.05 (36.36)     1:47.16 (41.11)     2:19.55 (32.39)
 26 Corletti, Megan E         SO Allegheny-AM         2:23.56    2:20.60 q      
     r:+0.78  29.87     1:07.95 (38.08)     1:46.20 (38.25)     2:20.60 (34.40)
 27 Luarde, Alyssa M          FR DePauw-IN            2:24.53    2:21.94 q      
     r:+0.72  30.64     1:07.44 (36.80)     1:47.57 (40.13)     2:21.94 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Gibson, Annelise M        JR Wittenberg-OH        2:29.21    2:21.95        
     r:+0.94  31.35     1:10.19 (38.84)     1:49.34 (39.15)     2:21.95 (32.61)
 29 Spriggs, Sophia           FR Wittenberg-OH        2:30.59    2:27.53        
     r:+0.83  30.79     1:07.33 (36.54)     1:51.03 (43.70)     2:27.53 (36.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Webb, Breann C            SO Wittenberg-OH        2:43.44    2:34.63        
     r:+0.84  34.21     1:13.26 (39.05)     1:56.88 (43.62)     2:34.63 (37.75)
 31 Ross, Angie C             SO Hiram-LE             2:45.27    2:42.95        
     r:+0.80  33.47     1:10.10 (36.63)     2:03.03 (52.93)     2:42.95 (39.92)
 32 Prentler, Nicki J         SO Hiram-LE             2:57.51    2:50.66        
     r:+0.87  37.39     1:20.11 (42.72)     2:11.23 (51.12)     2:50.66 (39.43)
 -- xJavens, Devin C          SO Denison-OH           2:08.72   X2:09.10 TT     
     r:+0.67  28.42       59.67 (31.25)     1:37.78 (38.11)     2:09.10 (31.32)
 -- xDunn, Ana C              FR Kenyon-OH            2:11.37   X2:09.41 TT     
     r:+0.84  28.36     1:01.60 (33.24)     1:38.32 (36.72)     2:09.41 (31.09)
 -- xTaylor, Becca S          FR Denison-OH           2:10.15   X2:09.46 TT     
     r:+0.74  27.86     1:01.26 (33.40)     1:38.78 (37.52)     2:09.46 (30.68)
 -- xHsu, Erica               JR Denison-OH           2:05.75   X2:10.18 TT     
     r:+0.78  27.89     1:00.13 (32.24)     1:39.74 (39.61)     2:10.18 (30.44)
 -- xMatteson, Sydney A       JR Kenyon-OH            2:12.10   X2:11.24 TT     
     r:+0.78  28.76       59.99 (31.23)     1:39.10 (39.11)     2:11.24 (32.14)
 -- xRossman, Kaitlin E       SO Kenyon-OH            2:09.87   X2:13.01        
     r:+0.77  28.74     1:05.70 (36.96)     1:42.07 (36.37)     2:13.01 (30.94)
 -- xKatz, Ariela J           FR Denison-OH           2:11.36   X2:13.56        
              28.68     1:02.18 (33.50)     1:41.58 (39.40)     2:13.56 (31.98)
 -- xPearson, Avery E         JR Wooster-LE           2:34.21   X2:20.17        
     r:+0.85  29.70     1:05.21 (35.51)     1:48.02 (42.81)     2:20.17 (32.15)
 -- xHsu, Alison              JR Wooster-LE           2:25.27   X2:21.99        
     r:+0.80  30.18     1:05.30 (35.12)     1:47.36 (42.06)     2:21.99 (34.63)
 -- xSogandares, Paige P      SO Wooster-LE           2:22.22   X2:22.40        
     r:+0.75  28.90     1:04.91 (36.01)     1:47.97 (43.06)     2:22.40 (34.43)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:47.85        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAC: # 1:49.20   2/14/2019 Luis S Weekes, Kenyon                      
        NCAA: ! 1:44.18        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:45.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:51.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:57.34  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weekes, Luis S      FR Kenyon-OH            1:52.45    1:49.20#D3-B    35  
     r:+0.83  24.10       51.77 (27.67)     1:23.19 (31.42)     1:49.20 (26.01)
  2 Bartholomew, Micha  JR Kenyon-OH            1:51.46    1:49.76 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.77  24.13       51.72 (27.59)     1:23.70 (31.98)     1:49.76 (26.06)
  3 Stevenson, Ryan R   SR Denison-OH           1:51.38    1:49.87 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.71  24.56       53.84 (29.28)     1:24.74 (30.90)     1:49.87 (25.13)
  4 Kurleto, Piotr O    FR Denison-OH           1:51.16    1:50.47 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.73  24.23       52.23 (28.00)     1:23.96 (31.73)     1:50.47 (26.51)
  5 Houskeeper, Noah J  FR Denison-OH           1:51.51    1:50.70 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.66  24.01       52.28 (28.27)     1:24.88 (32.60)     1:50.70 (25.82)
  6 Biagioli, Francis   JR Denison-OH           1:51.91    1:51.31 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.68  24.35       52.79 (28.44)     1:24.62 (31.83)     1:51.31 (26.69)
  7 Stauffer, John W    SO Denison-OH           1:51.67    1:51.73 D3-B    26  
     r:+0.65  23.68       51.59 (27.91)     1:24.48 (32.89)     1:51.73 (27.25)
  8 Bevill, Ethan       FR Denison-OH           1:52.11    1:52.85 TT      25  
     r:+0.67  24.00       52.82 (28.82)     1:25.57 (32.75)     1:52.85 (27.28)
  9 Dziadek, Jan        SO Wabash-IN            1:52.02    1:59.24         24  
     r:+0.88  24.52       54.70 (30.18)     1:29.86 (35.16)     1:59.24 (29.38)
B - Final
 10 Law, Alexander R    JR Kenyon-OH            1:53.85    1:51.66 D3-B    22  
     r:+0.77  24.07       53.39 (29.32)     1:24.95 (31.56)     1:51.66 (26.71)
 11 Allsop, Kieran      JR Kenyon-OH            1:54.35    1:53.34 TT      19  
     r:+0.66  25.27       55.13 (29.86)     1:26.00 (30.87)     1:53.34 (27.34)
 12 Pircon, Adam W      SR DePauw-IN            1:55.32    1:54.68 TT      18  
     r:+0.68  23.97       52.89 (28.92)     1:27.26 (34.37)     1:54.68 (27.42)
 13 McCown, Josh A      SR DePauw-IN            1:57.74    1:55.92 TT      17  
     r:+0.66  24.86       55.13 (30.27)     1:28.56 (33.43)     1:55.92 (27.36)
 14 Ngqakayi, Aman M    JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:55.50    1:56.08 TT      16  
     r:+0.68  24.77       55.40 (30.63)     1:28.33 (32.93)     1:56.08 (27.75)
 15 Jones, Hunter J     JR Wabash-IN            1:57.28    1:56.66 TT      15  
     r:+0.74  25.40       56.56 (31.16)     1:28.91 (32.35)     1:56.66 (27.75)
 16 Hongell, Ben R      FR Wittenberg-OH        1:56.22    1:57.01 TT      14  
     r:+0.74  25.98       56.54 (30.56)     1:29.39 (32.85)     1:57.01 (27.62)
 17 Anderson, Iain T    JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:57.68    1:57.02 TT      13  
     r:+0.70  25.50       55.32 (29.82)     1:30.27 (34.95)     1:57.02 (26.75)
 18 Gluck, Josh A       SO Wooster-LE           1:57.08    1:57.05 TT      12  
     r:+0.73  25.18       53.91 (28.73)     1:27.67 (33.76)     1:57.05 (29.38)
C - Final
 19 Johns, Zach S       SR DePauw-IN            1:59.24    1:56.94 TT      10  
     r:+0.75  24.50       54.46 (29.96)     1:28.71 (34.25)     1:56.94 (28.23)
 20 Hawes, Colin A      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:57.93    1:57.07 TT       8  
     r:+0.73  24.71       53.92 (29.21)     1:29.43 (35.51)     1:57.07 (27.64)
 21 Layde, Garrett H    SR Wooster-LE           1:58.97    1:57.29 TT       7  
     r:+0.79  25.07       54.77 (29.70)     1:30.71 (35.94)     1:57.29 (26.58)
 22 Stuntzner-Gibson,   JR Allegheny-AM         1:58.73    1:58.01          6  
     r:+0.68  25.37       56.60 (31.23)     1:31.15 (34.55)     1:58.01 (26.86)
 23 Hilfinger, Ben R    FR DePauw-IN            1:59.73    1:58.97          5  
     r:+0.76  24.82       55.22 (30.40)     1:31.35 (36.13)     1:58.97 (27.62)
 24 Dusza, Justin M     FR Wabash-IN            2:00.87    1:59.96          4  
     r:+0.73  25.05       54.88 (29.83)     1:30.69 (35.81)     1:59.96 (29.27)
 25 Hupfeld, Jonathan   FR Oberlin-OH           2:01.34    1:59.99          3  
     r:+0.71  25.79       56.78 (30.99)     1:30.81 (34.03)     1:59.99 (29.18)
 26 Klumpp, Craig D     SO Wooster-LE           1:59.69    2:00.08          2  
     r:+0.73  26.02       57.89 (31.87)     1:32.03 (34.14)     2:00.08 (28.05)
 27 Crookshanks, Micha  SR Wooster-LE           2:01.45    2:01.37          1  
     r:+0.76  25.86       56.78 (30.92)     1:32.90 (36.12)     2:01.37 (28.47)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:47.85        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAC: # 1:49.20   2/14/2019 Luis S Weekes, Kenyon                      
        NCAA: ! 1:44.18        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:45.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:51.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:57.34  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurleto, Piotr O          FR Denison-OH           1:53.57    1:51.16 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  24.38       52.81 (28.43)     1:24.63 (31.82)     1:51.16 (26.53)
  2 Stevenson, Ryan R         SR Denison-OH           1:51.12    1:51.38 qD3-B  
     r:+0.75  24.17       53.83 (29.66)     1:25.15 (31.32)     1:51.38 (26.23)
  3 Bartholomew, Michael J    JR Kenyon-OH            1:49.59    1:51.46 qD3-B  
     r:+0.72  24.79       52.81 (28.02)     1:25.52 (32.71)     1:51.46 (25.94)
  4 Houskeeper, Noah J        FR Denison-OH           1:52.40    1:51.51 qD3-B  
     r:+0.75  23.40       52.14 (28.74)     1:24.12 (31.98)     1:51.51 (27.39)
  5 Stauffer, John W          SO Denison-OH           1:51.90    1:51.67 qD3-B  
     r:+0.68  24.04       51.62 (27.58)     1:24.61 (32.99)     1:51.67 (27.06)
  6 Biagioli, Francis P       JR Denison-OH           1:52.13    1:51.91 qTT    
     r:+0.68  24.52       53.02 (28.50)     1:24.88 (31.86)     1:51.91 (27.03)
  7 Dziadek, Jan              SO Wabash-IN            1:53.56    1:52.02 qTT    
     r:+0.81  24.17       52.61 (28.44)     1:25.55 (32.94)     1:52.02 (26.47)
  8 Bevill, Ethan             FR Denison-OH           1:53.33    1:52.11 qTT    
     r:+0.65  24.02       52.33 (28.31)     1:25.18 (32.85)     1:52.11 (26.93)
  9 Weekes, Luis S            FR Kenyon-OH            1:47.89    1:52.45 qTT    
     r:+0.74  24.62       53.43 (28.81)     1:25.83 (32.40)     1:52.45 (26.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Law, Alexander R          JR Kenyon-OH            1:53.34    1:53.85 qTT    
     r:+0.84  24.54       54.14 (29.60)     1:26.17 (32.03)     1:53.85 (27.68)
 11 Allsop, Kieran            JR Kenyon-OH            1:53.02    1:54.35 qTT    
     r:+0.68  25.21       54.86 (29.65)     1:26.08 (31.22)     1:54.35 (28.27)
 12 Pircon, Adam W            SR DePauw-IN            1:59.60    1:55.32 qTT    
     r:+0.70  23.98       53.07 (29.09)     1:27.01 (33.94)     1:55.32 (28.31)
 13 Ngqakayi, Aman M          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:00.12    1:55.50 qTT    
     r:+0.70  24.78       54.92 (30.14)     1:27.54 (32.62)     1:55.50 (27.96)
 14 Hongell, Ben R            FR Wittenberg-OH        2:03.15    1:56.22 qTT    
     r:+0.73  25.94       56.47 (30.53)     1:28.76 (32.29)     1:56.22 (27.46)
 15 Gluck, Josh A             SO Wooster-LE           2:00.48    1:57.08 qTT    
     r:+0.78  25.06       53.36 (28.30)     1:26.98 (33.62)     1:57.08 (30.10)
 16 Jones, Hunter J           JR Wabash-IN            1:57.17    1:57.28 qTT    
     r:+0.76  25.66       56.53 (30.87)     1:28.73 (32.20)     1:57.28 (28.55)
 17 Anderson, Iain T          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:03.01    1:57.68 q      
     r:+0.76  25.90       56.04 (30.14)     1:30.84 (34.80)     1:57.68 (26.84)
 18 McCown, Josh A            SR DePauw-IN            1:57.31    1:57.74 q      
     r:+0.65  24.85       54.71 (29.86)     1:29.84 (35.13)     1:57.74 (27.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hawes, Colin A            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:00.13    1:57.93 q      
     r:+0.74  25.60       54.96 (29.36)     1:30.00 (35.04)     1:57.93 (27.93)
 20 Stuntzner-Gibson, Karl L  JR Allegheny-AM         1:55.81    1:58.73 q      
     r:+0.69  25.12       56.42 (31.30)     1:30.94 (34.52)     1:58.73 (27.79)
 21 Layde, Garrett H          SR Wooster-LE           2:00.06    1:58.97 q      
     r:+0.80  25.21       55.73 (30.52)     1:31.66 (35.93)     1:58.97 (27.31)
 22 Johns, Zach S             SR DePauw-IN            1:58.33    1:59.24 q      
     r:+0.71  24.80       54.90 (30.10)     1:29.64 (34.74)     1:59.24 (29.60)
 23 Klumpp, Craig D           SO Wooster-LE           2:09.53    1:59.69 q      
     r:+0.65  25.82       57.34 (31.52)     1:30.20 (32.86)     1:59.69 (29.49)
 24 Hilfinger, Ben R          FR DePauw-IN            2:01.66    1:59.73 q      
     r:+0.77  25.32       55.85 (30.53)     1:32.18 (36.33)     1:59.73 (27.55)
 25 Dusza, Justin M           FR Wabash-IN            2:00.11    2:00.87 q      
     r:+0.69  25.47       55.81 (30.34)     1:32.03 (36.22)     2:00.87 (28.84)
 26 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       FR Oberlin-OH           2:06.31    2:01.34 q      
     r:+0.71  25.80       57.64 (31.84)     1:31.50 (33.86)     2:01.34 (29.84)
 27 Crookshanks, Michael T    SR Wooster-LE           2:02.58    2:01.45 q      
     r:+0.74  25.40       56.35 (30.95)     1:32.84 (36.49)     2:01.45 (28.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Samuelson, Eli M          JR Wooster-LE           2:11.29    2:01.89        
     r:+0.85  26.10       55.31 (29.21)     1:32.68 (37.37)     2:01.89 (29.21)
 29 Blackburn, Ben T          SO Allegheny-AM         2:04.36    2:02.03        
     r:+0.79  26.42       58.39 (31.97)     1:32.71 (34.32)     2:02.03 (29.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Hollington, Peter S       FR DePauw-IN                 NT    2:02.65        
     r:+0.77  25.51       56.14 (30.63)     1:33.90 (37.76)     2:02.65 (28.75)
 31 Glore, Daren A            FR Wabash-IN            1:59.41    2:03.37        
     r:+0.70  25.87       56.98 (31.11)     1:34.01 (37.03)     2:03.37 (29.36)
 32 Naggert, Kristoph S       JR Oberlin-OH                NT    2:03.46        
     r:+0.84  26.78       59.75 (32.97)     1:34.11 (34.36)     2:03.46 (29.35)
 33 Temores, Isaac            FR Wabash-IN            2:05.79    2:03.48        
     r:+0.74  26.01       59.55 (33.54)     1:33.81 (34.26)     2:03.48 (29.67)
 34 Mendez, Anthony R         JR Wabash-IN            2:00.72    2:04.37        
     r:+0.83  26.55       57.98 (31.43)     1:34.45 (36.47)     2:04.37 (29.92)
 35 Corletti, Brian M         SR Allegheny-AM         2:02.78    2:05.10        
     r:+0.65  27.00     1:00.00 (33.00)     1:34.45 (34.45)     2:05.10 (30.65)
 36 Liu, Jonathan E           JR Oberlin-OH           2:09.08    2:07.47        
     r:+0.72  27.27       59.51 (32.24)     1:36.66 (37.15)     2:07.47 (30.81)
 37 Berry, Matthew D          JR Oberlin-OH                NT    2:08.27        
     r:+0.75  26.65     1:00.59 (33.94)     1:37.65 (37.06)     2:08.27 (30.62)
 -- xWilliams, Mitch M        JR Denison-OH           1:51.00   X1:51.72 D3-B   
     r:+0.64  24.18       53.25 (29.07)     1:25.56 (32.31)     1:51.72 (26.16)
 -- xWang, Bebe B             JR Denison-OH           1:47.85   X1:52.34 TT     
     r:+0.65  24.11       52.38 (28.27)     1:25.46 (33.08)     1:52.34 (26.88)
 -- xKurlich, Richie A        FR Denison-OH           1:51.17   X1:52.49 TT     
     r:+0.79  24.21       54.56 (30.35)     1:25.96 (31.40)     1:52.49 (26.53)
 -- xLane, Aidan R            FR Denison-OH           1:52.69   X1:52.59 TT     
     r:+0.68  24.40       53.45 (29.05)     1:25.65 (32.20)     1:52.59 (26.94)
 -- xOlmsted, Patrick C       SO Kenyon-OH            1:52.55   X1:52.79 TT     
     r:+0.70  24.39       53.31 (28.92)     1:25.83 (32.52)     1:52.79 (26.96)
 -- xVon Der Lippe, Jake E    SR Denison-OH           1:52.78   X1:52.94 TT     
     r:+0.68  25.21       54.84 (29.63)     1:25.76 (30.92)     1:52.94 (27.18)
 -- xSternberg, Max B         FR Denison-OH           1:55.79   X1:54.48 TT     
     r:+0.72  23.79       52.13 (28.34)     1:26.51 (34.38)     1:54.48 (27.97)
 -- xReardon, Colin J         JR Kenyon-OH            1:51.00   X1:54.95 TT     
     r:+0.66  24.43       53.01 (28.58)     1:27.61 (34.60)     1:54.95 (27.34)
 -- xRoman Lopez, Jorge       FR Kenyon-OH            1:54.30   X1:55.13 TT     
     r:+0.81  25.73       55.33 (29.60)     1:27.62 (32.29)     1:55.13 (27.51)
 -- xWeber, Eddie P           FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:56.92 TT     
     r:+0.79  25.61       56.16 (30.55)     1:29.48 (33.32)     1:56.92 (27.44)
 -- xCzech, Ben T             FR Kenyon-OH            2:03.58   X1:57.49        
     r:+0.73  24.60       52.67 (28.07)     1:29.05 (36.38)     1:57.49 (28.44)
 -- xMoran, Liam J            SR Kenyon-OH            2:01.53   X1:57.63        
     r:+0.72  24.79       52.84 (28.05)     1:29.78 (36.94)     1:57.63 (27.85)
 -- xLinville, Elijah T       FR Kenyon-OH            1:59.14   X1:58.13        
     r:+0.81  25.78       56.73 (30.95)     1:28.93 (32.20)     1:58.13 (29.20)
 -- xBowling, Alex J          FR DePauw-IN            2:05.88   X2:05.60        
     r:+0.80  28.47       59.10 (30.63)     1:36.09 (36.99)     2:05.60 (29.51)
 -- xArslanian, Henry G       FR DePauw-IN            2:05.04   X2:05.76        
     r:+0.73  25.92       57.99 (32.07)     1:35.66 (37.67)     2:05.76 (30.10)
 -- xPool, Josh               FR DePauw-IN            2:07.66   X2:08.04        
     r:+0.69  25.75       57.03 (31.28)     1:36.17 (39.14)     2:08.04 (31.87)
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 22.85   2/14/2019 Maddie R Hopkins, Denison                    
        NCAC: # 22.85   2/14/2019 Maddie R Hopkins, Denison                    
        NCAA: ! 22.33        2018 Emily Warren, MARY                           
                22.73  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                23.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                24.94  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hopkins, Maddie R   SO Denison-OH             22.90      22.85*D3-B    35  
     r:+0.61  11.11       22.85 (11.74)                                        
  2 Mirus, Emmie A      SO Kenyon-OH              23.07      23.12 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.68  11.25       23.12 (11.87)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Caylee R  SO Kenyon-OH              23.46      23.47 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.76  11.32       23.47 (12.15)                                        
  4 Kirby, Casey N      JR Denison-OH             23.66      23.52 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.74  11.45       23.52 (12.07)                                        
  5 Wilson, Abby M      SR Kenyon-OH              23.62      23.60 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.70  11.56       23.60 (12.04)                                        
  6 Nutter, Gabriella   JR Denison-OH             23.72      23.64 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.67  11.43       23.64 (12.21)                                        
  7 German, Celina      SO Kenyon-OH              23.74      23.73 D3-B    26  
     r:+0.67  11.57       23.73 (12.16)                                        
  8 Chiappe, Mia P      SO Denison-OH             23.95      23.82 TT      25  
     r:+0.73  11.62       23.82 (12.20)                                        
  9 Perttula, Andrea M  FR Kenyon-OH              23.87      23.99 TT      24  
     r:+0.80  11.76       23.99 (12.23)                                        
B - Final
 10 Mansfield, Tyler L  JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       24.34      23.75 D3-B    22  
     r:+0.65  11.53       23.75 (12.22)                                        
 11 Ross, Racine E      FR Kenyon-OH              24.78      23.93 TT      19  
     r:+0.66  11.47       23.93 (12.46)                                        
 12 Waples, Sammie J    FR DePauw-IN              24.01      23.97 TT      18  
     r:+0.74  11.79       23.97 (12.18)                                        
 13 Le, Angela K        JR Denison-OH             24.43      24.07 TT      17  
     r:+0.65  11.70       24.07 (12.37)                                        
 14 Brown, Sadie        FR Allegheny-AM           24.39      24.31 TT      15.5
     r:+0.63  12.01       24.31 (12.30)                                        
 14 Lund, Allison C     JR DePauw-IN              24.41      24.31 TT      15.5
     r:+0.70  11.70       24.31 (12.61)                                        
 16 Verardi, Anna C     SO Allegheny-AM           24.51      24.39 TT      14  
     r:+0.65  11.84       24.39 (12.55)                                        
 17 Dapore, Ashley E    SO DePauw-IN              24.77      24.51 TT      13  
     r:+0.69  12.06       24.51 (12.45)                                        
 18 Woods, Mary C       SR DePauw-IN              24.68      24.82 TT      12  
     r:+0.74  12.00       24.82 (12.82)                                        
C - Final
 19 Brown, Brooke A     SO Wooster-LE             25.08      24.74 TT      10  
     r:+0.67  12.03       24.74 (12.71)                                        
 20 Likins, Molly G     FR Wooster-LE             24.89      24.91 TT       8  
     r:+0.81  12.20       24.91 (12.71)                                        
 21 Lantry, Olivia E    FR Denison-OH             25.00      24.92 TT       7  
     r:+0.64  11.89       24.92 (13.03)                                        
 22 Fulmer, Emily A     SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       24.82      24.93 TT       6  
     r:+0.73  12.20       24.93 (12.73)                                        
 23 Kaiser, Emily G     FR DePauw-IN              25.28      25.15          5  
     r:+0.73  12.31       25.15 (12.84)                                        
 24 Murphy, Kate J      SO Wooster-LE             25.45      25.25          4  
     r:+0.76  12.34       25.25 (12.91)                                        
 25 Bowers, Anne C      SO Wooster-LE             25.62      25.50          3  
     r:+0.78  12.70       25.50 (12.80)                                        
 26 Crowder, Jess       FR Wittenberg-OH          26.40      26.01          2  
     r:+0.77  12.70       26.01 (13.31)                                        
 27 Munzek, Megan M     FR Allegheny-AM           26.52      26.46          1  
     r:+0.80  12.79       26.46 (13.67)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 22.85   2/14/2019 Maddie R Hopkins, Denison                    
        NCAC: # 22.85   2/14/2019 Maddie R Hopkins, Denison                    
        NCAA: ! 22.33        2018 Emily Warren, MARY                           
                22.73  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                23.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                24.94  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hopkins, Maddie R         SO Denison-OH             23.45      22.90 qD3-B  
     r:+0.61  11.12       22.90 (11.78)                                        
  2 Mirus, Emmie A            SO Kenyon-OH              23.32      23.07 qD3-B  
     r:+0.68  11.18       23.07 (11.89)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Caylee R        SO Kenyon-OH              23.64      23.46 qD3-B  
     r:+0.69  11.32       23.46 (12.14)                                        
  4 Wilson, Abby M            SR Kenyon-OH              23.31      23.62 qD3-B  
     r:+0.76  11.57       23.62 (12.05)                                        
  5 Kirby, Casey N            JR Denison-OH             23.63      23.66 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  11.44       23.66 (12.22)                                        
  6 Nutter, Gabriella         JR Denison-OH             23.69      23.72 qD3-B  
     r:+0.70  11.53       23.72 (12.19)                                        
  7 German, Celina            SO Kenyon-OH              23.92      23.74 qD3-B  
     r:+0.65  11.42       23.74 (12.32)                                        
  8 Perttula, Andrea M        FR Kenyon-OH              23.65      23.87 qTT    
     r:+0.77  11.74       23.87 (12.13)                                        
  9 Chiappe, Mia P            SO Denison-OH             23.83      23.95 qTT    
     r:+0.73  11.76       23.95 (12.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Waples, Sammie J          FR DePauw-IN              24.15      24.01 qTT    
     r:+0.77  11.81       24.01 (12.20)                                        
 11 Mansfield, Tyler L        JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       24.78      24.34 qTT    
     r:+0.70  11.82       24.34 (12.52)                                        
 12 Brown, Sadie              FR Allegheny-AM           24.16      24.39 qTT    
     r:+0.66  12.10       24.39 (12.29)                                        
 13 Lund, Allison C           JR DePauw-IN              24.50      24.41 qTT    
     r:+0.74  12.07       24.41 (12.34)                                        
 14 Le, Angela K              JR Denison-OH             24.53      24.43 qTT    
     r:+0.68  11.86       24.43 (12.57)                                        
 15 Verardi, Anna C           SO Allegheny-AM           24.94      24.51 qTT    
     r:+0.65  11.88       24.51 (12.63)                                        
 16 Woods, Mary C             SR DePauw-IN              24.94      24.68 qTT    
     r:+0.72  11.97       24.68 (12.71)                                        
 17 Dapore, Ashley E          SO DePauw-IN              25.30      24.77 qTT    
     r:+0.69  12.11       24.77 (12.66)                                        
 18 Ross, Racine E            FR Kenyon-OH              24.17      24.78 qTT    
     r:+0.66  11.82       24.78 (12.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fulmer, Emily A           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       25.87      24.82 qTT    
     r:+0.70  12.09       24.82 (12.73)                                        
 20 Likins, Molly G           FR Wooster-LE             25.32      24.89 qTT    
     r:+0.85  12.15       24.89 (12.74)                                        
 21 Lantry, Olivia E          FR Denison-OH             25.13      25.00 q      
     r:+0.65  12.09       25.00 (12.91)                                        
 22 Brown, Brooke A           SO Wooster-LE             24.95      25.08 q      
     r:+0.67  12.10       25.08 (12.98)                                        
 23 Kaiser, Emily G           FR DePauw-IN              25.91      25.28 q      
     r:+0.79  12.38       25.28 (12.90)                                        
 24 Murphy, Kate J            SO Wooster-LE             25.38      25.45 q      
     r:+0.78  12.29       25.45 (13.16)                                        
 25 Bowers, Anne C            SO Wooster-LE             25.86      25.62 q      
     r:+0.78  12.69       25.62 (12.93)                                        
 26 Crowder, Jess             FR Wittenberg-OH          26.66      26.40 q      
     r:+0.80  12.84       26.40 (13.56)                                        
 27 Munzek, Megan M           FR Allegheny-AM           26.55      26.52 q      
     r:+0.79  13.05       26.52 (13.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Raphaely, Kate D          FR Oberlin-OH             26.45      26.55        
     r:+0.66  12.83       26.55 (13.72)                                        
 29 Brubaker, Sara D          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       27.99      26.97        
     r:+0.80  13.04       26.97 (13.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Franzen, Kaitlin A        JR Allegheny-AM           27.44      27.44        
              12.94       27.44 (14.50)                                        
 31 Moyler, Liv M             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       28.78      28.21        
     r:+0.74  13.80       28.21 (14.41)                                        
 32 Amato, Sabrina J          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       28.87      28.28        
     r:+0.74  13.71       28.28 (14.57)                                        
 33 Rondinelli, Kayla N       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       30.22      29.19        
     r:+0.78  14.16       29.19 (15.03)                                        
 -- xCheshire, Annalise C     FR Denison-OH             24.34     X23.86 TT     
     r:+0.74  11.79       23.86 (12.07)                                        
 -- xToscos, Zoe M            JR Kenyon-OH              24.12     X24.07 TT     
     r:+0.84  11.75       24.07 (12.32)                                        
 -- xGullquist, Haley W       JR Denison-OH             24.17     X24.09 TT     
     r:+0.74  11.81       24.09 (12.28)                                        
 -- xMoran, Julia E           SO Kenyon-OH              24.30     X24.35 TT     
     r:+0.76  11.90       24.35 (12.45)                                        
 -- xFerguson-Nguyen, Prince  JR Kenyon-OH              24.30     X24.37 TT     
     r:+0.76  11.98       24.37 (12.39)                                        
 -- xAlexy, Kate F            SO Kenyon-OH              24.22     X24.39 TT     
     r:+0.75  11.95       24.39 (12.44)                                        
 -- xGaguzis, Sophia S        FR Denison-OH             24.47     X24.48 TT     
     r:+0.76  12.01       24.48 (12.47)                                        
 -- xNoetzel, Karly C         FR Denison-OH             24.65     X24.60 TT     
     r:+0.73  12.02       24.60 (12.58)                                        
 -- xKuvan, Sophia L          SR Kenyon-OH              24.77     X24.62 TT     
     r:+0.75  12.12       24.62 (12.50)                                        
 -- xSwanson, Olivia L        FR Denison-OH             24.49     X24.62 TT     
     r:+0.77  12.10       24.62 (12.52)                                        
 -- xWright, Eiliana          FR Denison-OH             24.76     X24.66 TT     
     r:+0.63  11.97       24.66 (12.69)                                        
 -- xVasic, Andjela           JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X24.84 TT     
     r:+0.78  12.06       24.84 (12.78)                                        
 -- xBresnahan, Natalie A     JR Kenyon-OH              24.86     X24.86 TT     
     r:+0.78  12.13       24.86 (12.73)                                        
 -- xSt John, Julia M         FR Denison-OH             24.73     X24.94 TT     
     r:+0.69  12.14       24.94 (12.80)                                        
 -- xSpitzer, Jess L          FR Denison-OH             25.70     X24.99        
     r:+0.71  12.07       24.99 (12.92)                                        
 -- xStevens, Elle S          JR Denison-OH             25.63     X25.36        
     r:+0.77  12.33       25.36 (13.03)                                        
 -- xGross, Megan E           JR Wooster-LE             27.62     X25.67        
     r:+0.76  12.65       25.67 (13.02)                                        
 -- xDierker, Molly M         SO Kenyon-OH              25.81     X25.72        
     r:+0.84  12.73       25.72 (12.99)                                        
 -- xKempf, Katherine J       FR DePauw-IN              26.63     X26.60        
     r:+0.73  12.88       26.60 (13.72)                                        
 -- xLoudermilk, Samantha G   FR DePauw-IN              27.89     X27.50        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 19.83        2012 David Somers, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                21.69  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Matt F      JR Denison-OH             20.62      20.33 D3-B    35  
      r:+0.68  9.84       20.33 (10.49)                                        
  2 Senior, Kymani E    JR Denison-OH             20.18      20.40 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.65  10.00       20.40 (10.40)                                        
  3 Picozzi, Liam H     FR Denison-OH             20.63      20.49 D3-B    30  
      r:+0.66  9.93       20.49 (10.56)                                        
  4 Black, Joseph M     FR Kenyon-OH              20.57      20.50 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.74  10.00       20.50 (10.50)                                        
  5 Froemming, Nichola  JR Denison-OH             20.78      20.57 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.69  10.05       20.57 (10.52)                                        
  6 Fitch, David W      SO Kenyon-OH              20.55      20.61 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.71  10.16       20.61 (10.45)                                        
  7 Slaughter, Wesley   SO Wabash-IN              20.77      20.81 TT      26  
     r:+0.69  10.09       20.81 (10.72)                                        
  8 Macmillan, Colin G  FR Denison-OH             20.89      20.84 TT      25  
     r:+0.63  10.02       20.84 (10.82)                                        
  9 Fox, Kenny A        SR Denison-OH             20.71      20.97 TT      24  
     r:+0.62  10.08       20.97 (10.89)                                        
B - Final
 10 Carpenter, Weston   SR Kenyon-OH              21.01      20.68 TT      22  
     r:+0.65  10.05       20.68 (10.63)                                        
 11 Hong, Marcus J      SO Kenyon-OH              21.01      20.88 TT      19  
      r:+0.64  9.95       20.88 (10.93)                                        
 12 Clear, Carson S     SR Denison-OH             20.93      20.92 TT      18  
     r:+0.74  10.01       20.92 (10.91)                                        
 13 McMahon-Gioeli, Co  SO Kenyon-OH              21.16      21.00 TT      17  
     r:+0.65  10.15       21.00 (10.85)                                        
 14 Arpasi, Michael J   FR Denison-OH             21.03      21.10 TT      16  
     r:+0.65  10.29       21.10 (10.81)                                        
 15 Whitbourn, Ben R    SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       21.30      21.23 TT      15  
     r:+0.63  10.27       21.23 (10.96)                                        
 16 Smith, Ryan A       JR DePauw-IN              21.67      21.26 TT      14  
     r:+0.61  10.23       21.26 (11.03)                                        
 17 Baturka, Ben B      JR Kenyon-OH              21.34      21.48 TT      13  
     r:+0.71  10.40       21.48 (11.08)                                        
 18 Serf, Will R        JR DePauw-IN              21.63      21.75         12  
     r:+0.62  10.60       21.75 (11.15)                                        
C - Final
 19 Frech, Jake R       SO DePauw-IN              21.79      21.48 TT      10  
     r:+0.73  10.38       21.48 (11.10)                                        
 20 Lin, Michael        JR Oberlin-OH             21.86      21.60 TT       8  
     r:+0.70  10.56       21.60 (11.04)                                        
 21 Ruiyantoro, Chris   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       21.74      21.62 TT       7  
     r:+0.66  10.49       21.62 (11.13)                                        
 22 Barren, Bradley     JR Wittenberg-OH          21.92      21.74          6  
              10.50       21.74 (11.24)                                        
 23 Pruett, Humphrey H  SR Kenyon-OH              21.70      21.83          5  
     r:+0.69  10.74       21.83 (11.09)                                        
 24 Poeting, Burke Q    SR Wooster-LE             21.88      21.88          4  
     r:+0.69  10.54       21.88 (11.34)                                        
 25 Gregory III, Trey   SO Wittenberg-OH          21.92      21.89          3  
     r:+0.67  10.72       21.89 (11.17)                                        
 26 Lodzins, Dalton D   FR Allegheny-AM           21.85      21.96          2  
     r:+0.70  10.90       21.96 (11.06)                                        
 27 Klimczak, Ben P     SO Wabash-IN              21.92      22.09          1  
     r:+0.76  10.91       22.09 (11.18)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 19.83        2012 David Somers, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                21.69  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Senior, Kymani E          JR Denison-OH             20.56      20.18 qD3-B  
      r:+0.59  9.78       20.18 (10.40)                                        
  2 Fitch, David W            SO Kenyon-OH              20.30      20.55 qD3-B  
     r:+0.62  10.01       20.55 (10.54)                                        
  3 Black, Joseph M           FR Kenyon-OH              21.10      20.57 qD3-B  
     r:+0.77  10.09       20.57 (10.48)                                        
  4 McHugh, Matt F            JR Denison-OH             20.50      20.62 qD3-B  
      r:+0.70  9.93       20.62 (10.69)                                        
  5 Picozzi, Liam H           FR Denison-OH             21.00      20.63 qD3-B  
     r:+0.66  10.01       20.63 (10.62)                                        
  6 Fox, Kenny A              SR Denison-OH             20.86      20.71 qTT    
     r:+0.65  10.06       20.71 (10.65)                                        
  7 Slaughter, Wesley E       SO Wabash-IN              21.37      20.77 qTT    
     r:+0.69  10.07       20.77 (10.70)                                        
  8 Froemming, Nicholas R     JR Denison-OH             20.87      20.78 qTT    
     r:+0.67  10.14       20.78 (10.64)                                        
  9 Macmillan, Colin G        FR Denison-OH             20.92      20.89 qTT    
     r:+0.62  10.05       20.89 (10.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Clear, Carson S           SR Denison-OH             20.87      20.93 qTT    
     r:+0.76  10.15       20.93 (10.78)                                        
 11 Hong, Marcus J            SO Kenyon-OH              21.09      21.01 qTT    
     r:+0.65  10.08       21.01 (10.93)                                        
 11 Carpenter, Weston C       SR Kenyon-OH              20.70      21.01 qTT    
     r:+0.65  10.18       21.01 (10.83)                                        
 13 Arpasi, Michael J         FR Denison-OH             20.93      21.03 qTT    
     r:+0.65  10.19       21.03 (10.84)                                        
 14 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole R    SO Kenyon-OH              20.35      21.16 qTT    
     r:+0.67  10.27       21.16 (10.89)                                        
 15 Whitbourn, Ben R          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       21.74      21.30 qTT    
     r:+0.67  10.41       21.30 (10.89)                                        
 16 Baturka, Ben B            JR Kenyon-OH              21.08      21.34 qTT    
     r:+0.69  10.30       21.34 (11.04)                                        
 17 Serf, Will R              JR DePauw-IN              22.52      21.63 qTT    
     r:+0.64  10.50       21.63 (11.13)                                        
 18 Smith, Ryan A             JR DePauw-IN              22.93      21.67 qTT    
     r:+0.63  10.45       21.67 (11.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pruett, Humphrey H        SR Kenyon-OH              21.61      21.70 q      
     r:+0.65  10.53       21.70 (11.17)                                        
 20 Ruiyantoro, Chris R       SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       21.83      21.74 q      
     r:+0.70  10.61       21.74 (11.13)                                        
 21 Frech, Jake R             SO DePauw-IN              21.97      21.79 q      
     r:+0.76  10.68       21.79 (11.11)                                        
 22 Lodzins, Dalton D         FR Allegheny-AM           22.64      21.85 q      
     r:+0.69  10.78       21.85 (11.07)                                        
 23 Lin, Michael              JR Oberlin-OH             21.67      21.86 q      
     r:+0.67  10.62       21.86 (11.24)                                        
 24 Poeting, Burke Q          SR Wooster-LE             22.01      21.88 q      
     r:+0.68  10.55       21.88 (11.33)                                        
 25 Barren, Bradley           JR Wittenberg-OH          22.01      21.92 q      
     r:+0.67  10.68       21.92 (11.24)                                        
 25 Gregory III, Trey F       SO Wittenberg-OH             NT      21.92 q      
     r:+0.65  10.82       21.92 (11.10)                                        
 25 Klimczak, Ben P           SO Wabash-IN              22.35      21.92 q      
     r:+0.74  10.77       21.92 (11.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Willson, Matt             FR DePauw-IN              21.90      22.04        
     r:+0.68  10.79       22.04 (11.25)                                        
 29 Petty, Justin T           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       23.78      22.06        
     r:+0.73  10.82       22.06 (11.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Whitaker, Joe R           SR Wabash-IN              22.38      22.17        
     r:+0.67  10.71       22.17 (11.46)                                        
 31 Jaidhara, Shawn S         SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       23.60      22.28        
     r:+0.72  10.79       22.28 (11.49)                                        
 32 Forbes, Jacques A         SR Oberlin-OH             22.45      22.30        
     r:+0.73  10.79       22.30 (11.51)                                        
 33 Reynolds, Ric C           SR Wooster-LE             22.79      22.35        
     r:+0.74  11.04       22.35 (11.31)                                        
 34 Mitchell, Max W           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       23.39      22.53        
     r:+0.69  10.93       22.53 (11.60)                                        
 35 Suffoletta, Drew          JR Wittenberg-OH          23.77      22.83        
     r:+0.72  11.21       22.83 (11.62)                                        
 36 Held, Joey J              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       23.77      23.20        
     r:+0.66  11.17       23.20 (12.03)                                        
 37 Hong, Minjun              FR Oberlin-OH             23.84      23.32        
     r:+0.77  11.61       23.32 (11.71)                                        
 38 Hrycko, Andrew            FR Allegheny-AM           24.29      23.55        
     r:+0.68  11.35       23.55 (12.20)                                        
 39 Merchbaker, Douglas J     SO Allegheny-AM           23.20      23.57        
     r:+0.85  11.66       23.57 (11.91)                                        
 40 Barrer, Vanya A           SO Oberlin-OH             26.90      25.48        
     r:+0.77  12.42       25.48 (13.06)                                        
 40 Bright, Ward C            SR Wittenberg-OH          25.45      25.48        
     r:+0.79  12.74       25.48 (12.74)                                        
 42 Rowan, Aidan S            FR Oberlin-OH             26.94      25.72        
     r:+0.78  12.62       25.72 (13.10)                                        
 43 Kinderknecht, Colton C    FR Hiram-LE               34.62      30.21        
     r:+0.30  14.83       30.21 (15.38)                                        
 44 North, Charles            SR Wittenberg-OH          26.76      30.37        
 -- xRodgers, Alex            FR DePauw-IN              22.14         X         
 -- xWeicht, Brett T          SR Denison-OH             21.00     X20.49 D3-B   
      r:+0.61  9.88       20.49 (10.61)                                        
 -- xVerstandig, Kyle J       SO Denison-OH             20.93     X20.64 D3-B   
     r:+0.72  10.14       20.64 (10.50)                                        
 -- xGerlach, Eric A          JR Denison-OH             21.05     X20.77 TT     
     r:+0.65  10.18       20.77 (10.59)                                        
 -- xReid, Aj J               SR Kenyon-OH              21.57     X20.78 TT     
     r:+0.67  10.10       20.78 (10.68)                                        
 -- xO'Malley, Sam C          SR Denison-OH             20.89     X20.78 TT     
     r:+0.71  10.14       20.78 (10.64)                                        
 -- xDesmet, P.J. F           JR Denison-OH             21.30     X20.94 TT     
     r:+0.73  10.27       20.94 (10.67)                                        
 -- xKelly, Christien         JR Denison-OH             21.27     X20.98 TT     
     r:+0.65  10.05       20.98 (10.93)                                        
 -- xStafford, Max S          FR Kenyon-OH              21.47     X21.06 TT     
     r:+0.72  10.28       21.06 (10.78)                                        
 -- xKlemptner, Ryan M        JR Denison-OH             21.00     X21.15 TT     
     r:+0.65  10.29       21.15 (10.86)                                        
 -- xRocke, Eli A             FR Kenyon-OH              21.00     X21.26 TT     
     r:+0.64  10.40       21.26 (10.86)                                        
 -- xSchulten, Trent R        JR Denison-OH             21.29     X21.33 TT     
     r:+0.64  10.45       21.33 (10.88)                                        
 -- xSigloh, Chas F           SO Denison-OH             21.32     X21.39 TT     
     r:+0.68  10.35       21.39 (11.04)                                        
 -- xNovak, Brandon P         FR Denison-OH             21.39     X21.40 TT     
     r:+0.71  10.53       21.40 (10.87)                                        
 -- xBrzezinski, Carter U     JR Kenyon-OH              21.58     X21.50 TT     
     r:+0.64  10.58       21.50 (10.92)                                        
 -- xCzepukaitis, Nicholas V  FR Denison-OH             22.12     X21.51 TT     
     r:+0.69  10.43       21.51 (11.08)                                        
 -- xKanazawa, Takashi        FR Kenyon-OH              21.76     X21.56 TT     
     r:+0.65  10.45       21.56 (11.11)                                        
 -- xShropshire, Ben O        FR Kenyon-OH              22.12     X21.64 TT     
     r:+0.65  10.54       21.64 (11.10)                                        
 -- xSpencer, John S          SO Denison-OH             21.76     X21.72        
     r:+0.65  10.59       21.72 (11.13)                                        
 -- xGrier, Drew O            FR Kenyon-OH              21.68     X21.80        
     r:+0.65  10.49       21.80 (11.31)                                        
 -- xJo, Samuel I             JR Denison-OH             21.89     X21.87        
     r:+0.68  10.69       21.87 (11.18)                                        
 -- xKurlich, Andrew F        FR Denison-OH             22.32     X22.03        
     r:+0.66  10.76       22.03 (11.27)                                        
 -- xReed, Matt G             JR Denison-OH                NT     X22.10        
     r:+0.72  10.82       22.10 (11.28)                                        
 -- xFoster-Smith, Tiernan    SR Denison-OH             21.65     X22.14        
     r:+0.66  10.69       22.14 (11.45)                                        
 -- xChalek, Adam D           SR Wooster-LE             22.50     X22.20        
     r:+0.68  10.93       22.20 (11.27)                                        
 -- xBachler, Kellen J        FR DePauw-IN              22.51     X22.61        
     r:+0.64  10.90       22.61 (11.71)                                        
 -- xClarkson, Aidan J        FR Kenyon-OH              22.43     X22.61        
     r:+0.68  11.04       22.61 (11.57)                                        
 -- xOhning, Aidan V          JR Kenyon-OH              22.72     X22.62        
     r:+0.68  11.01       22.62 (11.61)                                        
 -- xRiley, Jacob A           JR Wabash-IN              22.86     X22.94        
     r:+0.86  11.22       22.94 (11.72)                                        
 -- xStrachan, Matt L         FR DePauw-IN              23.58     X23.13        
     r:+0.76  11.31       23.13 (11.82)                                        
 -- xShanahan, Jim P          SO Wooster-LE             23.77     X23.19        
     r:+0.73  11.42       23.19 (11.77)                                        
 -- xMurry, Justin J          FR DePauw-IN              24.04     X23.65        
     r:+0.74  11.58       23.65 (12.07)                                        
 -- xKnowlton, Kamron I       SO Wooster-LE             23.86     X24.04        
     r:+0.69  11.79       24.04 (12.25)                                        
 -- xNaughton, Mac M          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       25.85     X24.20        
     r:+0.77  12.02       24.20 (12.18)                                        
 -- xBleisch, Sam P           FR Wabash-IN              25.10     X24.73        
     r:+0.84  12.19       24.73 (12.54)                                        
 -- xRady, AJ J               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       26.31     X26.08        
     r:+0.68  12.81       26.08 (13.27)                                        
 -- xShields, Reilly J        JR Kenyon-OH              21.92        XDQ        
      False start
     r:+0.64  10.48          DQ (11.01)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        NCAC: # 590.35        2002 John Hreha, ALL                             
        NCAA: ! 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
                425.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simmons, Liam       FR Denison-OH            469.05     458.35 D3-B    35  
  2 Sammons, Ryder R    SR Kenyon-OH             458.85     455.00 D3-B    31  
  3 Embree, Aaron J     SR Wabash-IN             407.60     396.60         30  
  4 Downey, Brendan     FR Denison-OH            379.65     393.15         29  
  5 Jacques, Eric       FR Wooster-LE            345.00     360.20         28  
  6 Pietrzycki, Hunter  SO Allegheny-AM          319.40     316.40         27  
  7 Serbin, Trey A      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH      275.35     304.10         26  
  8 Rizzer, Riley M     FR Allegheny-AM          306.15     301.45         25  
  9 Miller, Noah        FR Wittenberg-OH         285.45     269.60         24  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        NCAC: # 590.35        2002 John Hreha, ALL                             
        NCAA: ! 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
                425.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Liam             FR Denison-OH                NP     469.05 qD3-B  
  2 Sammons, Ryder R          SR Kenyon-OH             477.55     458.85 qD3-B  
  3 Embree, Aaron J           SR Wabash-IN             482.55     407.60 q      
  4 Downey, Brendan           FR Denison-OH                NP     379.65 q      
  5 Jacques, Eric             FR Wooster-LE                NP     345.00 q      
  6 Pietrzycki, Hunter        SO Allegheny-AM          225.82     319.40 q      
  7 Rizzer, Riley M           FR Allegheny-AM          202.85     306.15 q      
  8 Miller, Noah              FR Wittenberg-OH         291.75     285.45 q      
  9 Serbin, Trey A            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH      302.05     275.35 q      
 10 Rich, Gavin J             FR Wabash-IN                 NP     252.00        
 11 Pearlman, Jesse           FR Oberlin-OH                NP     226.90        
 12 Bai, Barry                JR Kenyon-OH                 NP     223.90        
 13 Arambula, Josh A          FR Wabash-IN             202.40     210.55        
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:29.31        2015 University of Pittsburgh, PITT             
                         Wegescheide, Cichowska, Lelli, Des Tombe          
        NCAC: # 3:40.75   2/14/2019 Denison University, Denison                
                         C Kirby, K Kustritz, M Hopkins, M Chiappe         
        NCAA: ! 3:39.57        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Kowalsky, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Muir           
                3:51.41  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:02.98  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                  3:50.31    3:40.75#D3-B    70  
     1) Kirby, Casey N JR               2) r:+0.35 Kustritz, Kt JR        
     3) r:+0.32 Hopkins, Maddie SO      4) r:+0.29 Chiappe, Mia SO        
              27.18       56.64 (56.64)     1:24.24 (27.60)     1:56.44 (59.80)
        2:20.80 (24.36)     2:50.34 (53.90)     3:14.28 (23.94)     3:40.75 (50.41)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      3:50.86    3:43.39 D3-B    62  
     1) Hart, Crile E SO                2) r:+0.53 Perttula, Andrea FR    
     3) r:+0.48 Hamilton, Caylee SO     4) r:+0.24 Wilson, Abby SR        
              27.54       56.06 (56.06)     1:24.82 (28.76)   1:57.27 (1:01.21)
        2:22.57 (25.30)     2:52.97 (55.70)     3:16.77 (23.80)     3:43.39 (50.42)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  3:55.32    3:53.34 TT      60  
     1) Murphy, Kate J SO               2) r:+0.31 Likins, Molly FR       
     3) r:+0.39 Sturonas, Kalla SR      4) r:+0.37 Fikse, Emma SR         
     r:+0.77  28.29       58.85 (58.85)     1:28.28 (29.43)   2:03.01 (1:04.16)
        2:29.55 (26.54)     3:00.63 (57.62)     3:25.41 (24.78)     3:53.34 (52.71)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   4:05.53    3:57.61 TT      58  
     1) Lund, Allison C JR              2) r:+0.29 Bamatraf, Nuna FR      
     3) r:+0.24 Ruggles, Molly FR       4) r:+0.07 Waples, Sammie FR      
              27.97       59.11 (59.11)     1:30.21 (31.10)   2:06.31 (1:07.20)
        2:33.09 (26.78)     3:05.35 (59.04)     3:30.16 (24.81)     3:57.61 (52.26)
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   4:03.42    4:00.22 TT      56  
     1) Verardi, Anna C SO              2) r:+0.57 Isaacs, Lauren FR      
     3) r:+0.07 Verardi, Aimee SO       4) r:+0.23 Rodriguez, McClaren JR 
              29.23       59.68 (59.68)     1:31.39 (31.71)   2:07.50 (1:07.82)
        2:34.62 (27.12)     3:06.28 (58.78)     3:31.71 (25.43)     4:00.22 (53.94)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            4:12.86    4:00.67 TT      54  
     1) Rozsa, Katie M FR               2) r:+0.45 Margello, Alicia SR    
     3) r:+0.35 Richters, Meredith FR   4) r:+0.48 Mansfield, Tyler JR    
              29.40       59.88 (59.88)     1:30.88 (31.00)   2:07.63 (1:07.75)
        2:35.97 (28.34)   3:09.47 (1:01.84)     3:33.72 (24.25)     4:00.67 (51.20)
  7 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          4:17.16    4:15.36         52  
     1) Siefert, Morgan F SR            2) r:+0.59 Gibson, Annelise JR    
     3) r:+0.47 Banta-Long, Marita JR   4) r:-0.15 Dunasky, Abby FR       
              31.86   1:05.56 (1:05.56)     1:38.63 (33.07)   2:16.09 (1:10.53)
        2:44.00 (27.91)   3:18.33 (1:02.24)     3:45.48 (27.15)     4:15.36 (57.03)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     4:20.69    4:16.84         50  
     1) Dawson, Caitlin A FR            2) r:+0.48 Raphaely, Kate FR      
     3) r:+0.21 Lang, Ellisa SO         4) r:+0.33 Marshall, Molly SO     
              31.58   1:06.02 (1:06.02)     1:39.37 (33.35)   2:17.96 (1:11.94)
        2:46.48 (28.52)   3:19.43 (1:01.47)     3:46.79 (27.36)     4:16.84 (57.41)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       4:48.81    4:46.49         48  
     1) Ross, Angie C SO                2) r:+0.52 Nelson, Jenna JR       
     3) r:+0.33 Prentler, Nicki SO      4) r:+0.30 Lisser, Carlee FR      
              32.86   1:08.65 (1:08.65)     1:42.65 (34.00)   2:20.20 (1:11.55)
        2:59.13 (38.93)   3:47.03 (1:26.83)     4:14.97 (27.94)     4:46.49 (59.46)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:29.31        2015 University of Pittsburgh, PITT             
                         Wegescheide, Cichowska, Lelli, Des Tombe          
        NCAC: # 3:40.75   2/14/2019 Denison University, Denison                
                         C Kirby, K Kustritz, M Hopkins, M Chiappe         
        NCAA: ! 3:39.57        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Kowalsky, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Muir           
                3:51.41  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:02.98  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:42.72    3:50.31 qD3-B  
     1) Le, Angela K JR                 2) r:+0.43 Lantry, Olivia FR      
     3) r:+0.38 Mesaros, Kate JR        4) r:+0.44 Crawford, Spencer FR   
     r:+0.18  28.29       57.45 (57.45)     1:27.60 (30.15)   2:02.47 (1:05.02)
        2:28.41 (25.94)     2:58.63 (56.16)     3:23.32 (24.69)     3:50.31 (51.68)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            3:42.75    3:50.86 qD3-B  
     1) Griffith, Kaitlyn R SO          2) r:+0.40 Markert, Makena SO     
     3) r:+0.27 Ross, Racine FR         4) r:+0.27 Murray, Claire SO      
              28.10       57.96 (57.96)     1:26.62 (28.66)   2:01.18 (1:03.22)
        2:26.83 (25.65)     2:57.54 (56.36)     3:23.01 (25.47)     3:50.86 (53.32)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        4:01.40    3:55.32 qTT    
     1) Murphy, Kate J SO               2) r:+0.25 Likins, Molly FR       
     3) r:+0.54 Sturonas, Kalla SR      4) r:+0.26 Fikse, Emma SR         
              28.69       59.12 (59.12)     1:28.73 (29.61)   2:03.11 (1:03.99)
        2:30.52 (27.41)     3:02.33 (59.22)     3:27.26 (24.93)     3:55.32 (52.99)
  4 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         4:01.11    4:03.42 q      
     1) Verardi, Anna C SO              2) r:-0.49 Corletti, Megan SO     
     3) r:+0.62 Brown, Sadie FR         4) r:+0.33 Verardi, Aimee SO      
              29.60   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:32.99 (31.56)   2:09.94 (1:08.51)
        2:38.40 (28.46)   3:10.59 (1:00.65)     3:35.39 (24.80)     4:03.42 (52.83)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         3:58.36    4:05.53 q      
     1) Keller, Julia M SO              2) r:+0.48 Bamatraf, Nuna FR      
     3) r:+0.33 Ruggles, Molly FR       4) r:+0.44 Gallagher, Marihelen SR
              30.50   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:33.42 (31.76)   2:09.95 (1:08.29)
        2:37.47 (27.52)     3:09.79 (59.84)     3:35.86 (26.07)     4:05.53 (55.74)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  4:13.54    4:12.86 q      
     1) Penn, Maddie A JR               2) r:+0.22 Margello, Alicia SR    
     3) r:+0.54 Richters, Meredith FR   4) r:+0.43 Jarvis, Abby SO        
              31.63   1:05.41 (1:05.41)     1:36.59 (31.18)   2:13.28 (1:07.87)
        2:41.58 (28.30)   3:14.60 (1:01.32)     3:42.16 (27.56)     4:12.86 (58.26)
  7 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                3:51.64    4:17.16 q      
     1) Crowder, Jess FR                2) r:+0.30 Gibson, Annelise JR    
     3) r:+0.34 Banta-Long, Marita JR   4) r:-0.20 Dunasky, Abby FR       
              31.06   1:06.23 (1:06.23)     1:39.12 (32.89)   2:18.22 (1:11.99)
        2:45.58 (27.36)   3:19.43 (1:01.21)     3:46.66 (27.23)     4:17.16 (57.73)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           4:21.87    4:20.69 q      
     1) Dawson, Caitlin A FR            2) r:+0.49 Raphaely, Kate FR      
     3) r:+0.20 Lang, Ellisa SO         4) r:+0.36 Jaczkowski, Jillian SO 
              31.95   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:40.21 (33.53)   2:18.43 (1:11.75)
        2:46.47 (28.04)   3:19.19 (1:00.76)     3:48.39 (29.20)   4:20.69 (1:01.50)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                             4:58.67    4:48.81 q      
     1) Ross, Angie C SO                2) r:+0.47 Nelson, Jenna JR       
     3) r:+0.29 Prentler, Nicki SO      4) r:+0.06 Lisser, Carlee FR      
              33.01   1:08.80 (1:08.80)     1:43.79 (34.99)   2:23.74 (1:14.94)
        3:01.14 (37.40)   3:49.15 (1:25.41)     4:16.97 (27.82)     4:48.81 (59.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            3:55.50   X3:54.03 TT     
     1) xAlexy, Kate F SO               2) r:+0.43 xRossman, Kaitlin SO   
     3) r:+0.33                         4) r:+0.29 xBresnahan, Natalie JR 
              27.66       58.78 (58.78)     1:29.80 (31.02)   2:04.97 (1:06.19)
        2:29.98 (25.01)     3:00.42 (55.45)     3:25.59 (25.17)     3:54.03 (53.61)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        4:06.33   X4:02.95 TT     
     1) Langer, Hannah J SO             2) r:+0.26 Whitman, Madison SO    
     3) r:+0.29 Bowers, Anne SO         4) r:+0.32 Kacmarek, Nell JR      
              28.68   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:31.37 (31.30)   2:07.79 (1:07.72)
        2:35.84 (28.05)   3:07.91 (1:00.12)     3:34.33 (26.42)     4:02.95 (55.04)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                              NT   X4:10.03        
     1) Tallen, Ali C SO                2) r:+0.43 xEbel, Jackie SO       
     3) r:+0.26 Kaiser, Emily FR        4) r:+0.37 Karmel, Mari FR        
              27.78       58.32 (58.32)     1:32.14 (33.82)   2:12.73 (1:14.41)
        2:40.67 (27.94)   3:13.88 (1:01.15)     3:40.46 (26.58)     4:10.03 (56.15)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  4:24.56   X4:16.30        
     1) Fulmer, Emily A SO              2) r:+0.44 Bermingham, Shannon SR 
     3) r:+0.26 Mayio, Liz JR           4) r:+0.47 Niemeyer, Allie SR     
              30.46   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:36.22 (31.90)   2:12.86 (1:08.54)
        2:42.38 (29.52)   3:16.30 (1:03.44)     3:45.23 (28.93)   4:16.30 (1:00.00)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         4:07.50   X4:20.06        
     1) Munzek, Megan M FR              2) r:+0.13                        
     3) r:+0.35 Aul, Riley JR           4) r:+0.59 Kee, Elizabeth SR      
              30.52   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:36.55 (32.45)   2:14.33 (1:10.23)
        2:44.19 (29.86)   3:19.71 (1:05.38)     3:48.18 (28.47)   4:20.06 (1:00.35)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:51.96        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) xCheshire, Annalise C FR        2) r:+0.37 xStevens, Elle JR      
     3) r:-0.05 xWright, Eiliana FR     4) r:+0.33 xGullquist, Haley JR   
              28.07       57.89 (57.89)     1:28.02 (30.13)   2:03.27 (1:05.38)
        2:30.05 (26.78)     3:01.67 (58.40)     3:26.65 (24.98)          DQ (52.29)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:13.96        2018 Wayne State, WAYN                          
                         Drobnych, Palazzo, Olsen, Katulski                
        NCAC: # 3:15.83        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Curley, T. Manz, Josephson, Caldwell              
        NCAA: ! 3:10.51        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Baker, Smith                         
                3:21.21  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                3:31.27  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      3:20.50    3:16.06 D3-B    70  
     1) Baturka, Ben B JR               2) r:+0.40 Pruett, Humphrey SR    
     3) r:+0.33 Fitch, David SO         4) r:+0.20 Black, Joseph FR       
              23.95       49.50 (49.50)     1:14.72 (25.22)     1:44.04 (54.54)
        2:05.74 (21.70)     2:32.03 (47.99)     2:52.66 (20.63)     3:16.06 (44.03)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                  3:23.73    3:16.23 D3-B    62  
     1) Clear, Carson S SR              2) r:+0.20 Stevenson, Ryan SR     
     3) r:+0.17 Macmillan, Colin FR     4) r:+0.19 McHugh, Matt JR        
              23.11       48.57 (48.57)     1:14.16 (25.59)     1:44.03 (55.46)
        2:05.54 (21.51)     2:32.19 (48.16)     2:52.87 (20.68)     3:16.23 (44.04)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   3:30.80    3:26.18 TT      60  
     1) Pircon, Adam W SR               2) r:+0.44 Fuller, Xavier FR      
     3) r:+0.24 Longan, Ian SO          4) r:+0.28 Frech, Jake SO         
              24.82       51.52 (51.52)     1:17.92 (26.40)     1:49.81 (58.29)
        2:12.79 (22.98)     2:39.68 (49.87)     3:01.55 (21.87)     3:26.18 (46.50)
  4 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  3:27.25    3:27.33 TT      58  
     1) Gluck, Josh A SO                2) r:+0.61 Klumpp, Craig SO       
     3) r:+0.36 Schopen, Trey JR        4) r:+0.11 Gelwicks, Cameron SR   
              25.27       53.01 (53.01)     1:21.00 (27.99)     1:53.00 (59.99)
        2:15.50 (22.50)     2:42.32 (49.32)     3:03.76 (21.44)     3:27.33 (45.01)
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            3:37.68    3:31.78         56  
     1) Ruiyantoro, Chris R SR          2) r:+0.79 Ngqakayi, Aman JR      
     3) r:+0.42 Hawes, Colin JR         4) r:+0.34 Dooley, Liam SO        
              25.55       52.34 (52.34)     1:19.91 (27.57)     1:50.98 (58.64)
        2:15.20 (24.22)     2:44.30 (53.32)     3:07.06 (22.76)     3:31.78 (47.48)
  6 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   3:39.55    3:33.18         54  
     1) Beck, Daniel F FR               2) r:+0.17 Katchur, Justin JR     
     3) r:+0.52 Knight, Rayshon JR      4) r:+0.25 Stuntzner-Gibson, Karl 
              27.45       56.34 (56.34)     1:22.57 (26.23)     1:52.95 (56.61)
        2:17.41 (24.46)     2:45.69 (52.74)     3:07.92 (22.23)     3:33.18 (47.49)
  7 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          3:47.86    3:37.46         52  
     1) Flanagan, Connor S SO           2) r:+0.34 Hongell, Ben FR        
     3) r:+0.39 Gregory III, Trey SO    4) r:+0.35 Barren, Bradley JR     
              28.01       58.17 (58.17)     1:25.77 (27.60)     1:57.40 (59.23)
        2:21.57 (24.17)     2:49.29 (51.89)     3:11.90 (22.61)     3:37.46 (48.17)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     3:38.62    3:37.86         50  
     1) Sarkari, Farzad R SO            2) r:+0.28 Lin, Michael JR        
     3) r:+0.38 Hupfeld, Jonathan FR    4) r:+0.18 Forbes, Jacques SR     
              28.36       57.89 (57.89)     1:24.49 (26.60)     1:55.83 (57.94)
        2:21.14 (25.31)     2:50.40 (54.57)     3:12.56 (22.16)     3:37.86 (47.46)
 -- Wabash College-IN  'A'                      3:40.46         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Klimczak, Ben P SO              2) r:-0.02 Jones, Hunter JR       
     3) r:+0.31 Dziadek, Jan SO         4) r:+0.17 Slaughter, Wesley SO   
              25.54       53.20 (53.20)     1:18.74 (25.54)     1:48.53 (55.33)
        2:11.32 (22.79)     2:37.99 (49.46)     2:59.44 (21.45)          DQ (45.56)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:13.96        2018 Wayne State, WAYN                          
                         Drobnych, Palazzo, Olsen, Katulski                
        NCAC: # 3:15.83        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Curley, T. Manz, Josephson, Caldwell              
        NCAA: ! 3:10.51        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Baker, Smith                         
                3:21.21  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                3:31.27  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            3:16.83    3:20.50 qD3-B  
     1) Hong, Marcus J SO               2) r:+0.38 Pruett, Humphrey SR    
     3) r:+0.45 Zimdars, Jon SR         4) r:+0.39 Law, Alexander JR      
     r:+0.18  24.37       50.16 (50.16)     1:15.56 (25.40)     1:44.78 (54.62)
        2:07.75 (22.97)     2:34.14 (49.36)     2:56.38 (22.24)     3:20.50 (46.36)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:16.35    3:23.73 qTT    
     1) Clear, Carson S SR              2) r:+0.54 Fox, Kenny SR          
     3) r:+0.78 Arpasi, Michael FR      4) r:+0.47 Picozzi, Liam FR       
              24.52       50.48 (50.48)     1:17.19 (26.71)     1:48.18 (57.70)
        2:11.31 (23.13)     2:38.23 (50.05)     3:00.09 (21.86)     3:23.73 (45.50)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:30.94    3:27.25 qTT    
     1) Gluck, Josh A SO                2) r:+0.61 Klumpp, Craig SO       
     3) r:+0.43 Schopen, Trey JR        4) r:+0.30 Gelwicks, Cameron SR   
              25.59       53.12 (53.12)     1:20.93 (27.81)     1:52.32 (59.20)
        2:15.20 (22.88)     2:41.78 (49.46)     3:03.36 (21.58)     3:27.25 (45.47)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         3:29.17    3:30.80 qTT    
     1) Fagen, Seth Q FR                2) r:+0.42 Fuller, Xavier FR      
     3) r:+0.37 Longan, Ian SO          4) r:+0.34 Frech, Jake SO         
              25.49       53.21 (53.21)     1:20.30 (27.09)     1:52.46 (59.25)
        2:16.22 (23.76)     2:43.43 (50.97)     3:05.81 (22.38)     3:30.80 (47.37)
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  3:41.19    3:37.68 q      
     1) Ruiyantoro, Chris R SR          2) r:+0.55 Ngqakayi, Aman JR      
     3) r:+0.48 Hawes, Colin JR         4) r:+0.47 Dooley, Liam SO        
              26.02       52.86 (52.86)     1:21.61 (28.75)   1:53.93 (1:01.07)
        2:19.39 (25.46)     2:49.16 (55.23)     3:12.72 (23.56)     3:37.68 (48.52)
  6 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           3:41.28    3:38.62 q      
     1) Sarkari, Farzad R SO            2) r:+0.23 Lin, Michael JR        
     3) r:+0.48 Hupfeld, Jonathan FR    4) r:+0.32 Forbes, Jacques SR     
              27.66       57.45 (57.45)     1:24.18 (26.73)     1:55.42 (57.97)
        2:20.97 (25.55)     2:51.06 (55.64)     3:13.36 (22.30)     3:38.62 (47.56)
  7 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         3:30.63    3:39.55 q      
     1) Beck, Daniel F FR               2) r:+0.37 Leary-Bignayan, Justin 
     3) r:+0.32 Indest, Logan SO        4) r:+0.20 Visnic, Wil FR         
              27.65       56.39 (56.39)     1:23.85 (27.46)     1:55.92 (59.53)
        2:20.97 (25.05)     2:50.08 (54.16)     3:02.05 (11.97)     3:39.55 (49.47)
  8 Wabash College-IN  'A'                            3:24.27    3:40.46 q      
     1) Dusza, Justin M FR              2) r:+0.58 Temores, Isaac FR      
     3) r:+0.17 Mendez, Anthony JR      4) r:+0.38 Whitaker, Joe SR       
              26.13       54.42 (54.42)     1:22.56 (28.14)   1:55.79 (1:01.37)
        2:20.99 (25.20)     2:51.04 (55.25)     3:13.80 (22.76)     3:40.46 (49.42)
  9 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                3:42.85    3:47.86 q      
     1) Flanagan, Connor S SO           2) r:+0.40 Hongell, Ben FR        
     3) r:+0.21 Conrad, Casey FR        4) r:+0.36 Barren, Bradley JR     
              27.81       58.11 (58.11)     1:26.35 (28.24)   1:58.79 (1:00.68)
        2:26.31 (27.52)   2:59.48 (1:00.69)     3:22.04 (22.56)     3:47.86 (48.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:23.87   X3:19.65 D3-B   
     1) xDesmet, P.J. F JR              2) r:+0.39 xVon Der Lippe, Jake SR
     3) r:+0.25 xWeicht, Brett SR       4) r:+0.18 xGerlach, Eric JR      
              24.14       50.29 (50.29)     1:16.94 (26.65)     1:46.78 (56.49)
        2:08.64 (21.86)     2:34.41 (47.63)     2:55.84 (21.43)     3:19.65 (45.24)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:39.24   X3:35.39        
     1) Reynolds, Ric C SR              2) r:+0.24 Schultz, Robert FR     
     3) r:+0.24 Layde, Garrett SR       4) r:+0.46 Foss, Wyatt SO         
              26.73       54.67 (54.67)     1:22.89 (28.22)   1:54.90 (1:00.23)
        2:19.28 (24.38)     2:47.15 (52.25)     3:10.19 (23.04)     3:35.39 (48.24)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         3:36.50   X3:40.19        
     1) Van Meter, Jack R FR            2) r:+0.40 Corletti, Brian SR     
     3) r:+0.45                         4) r:+0.35 Merchbaker, Douglas SO 
              27.88       56.94 (56.94)     1:24.68 (27.74)     1:56.64 (59.70)
        2:21.17 (24.53)     2:48.97 (52.33)     3:12.96 (23.99)     3:40.19 (51.22)
 -- Wabash College-IN  'B'                            3:34.79   X3:42.41        
     1) xPowers, Koby J FR              2) r:+0.30 Colaiacova, Samuel SR  
     3) r:+0.31 xSchoof, Eli FR         4) r:+0.05 Young, Nicholas SO     
              26.89       55.28 (55.28)     1:24.17 (28.89)   1:58.31 (1:03.03)
        2:23.74 (25.43)     2:53.73 (55.42)     3:05.34 (11.61)     3:42.41 (48.68)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  3:56.27   X3:57.82        
     1) Jacques, David W FR             2) r:+0.46 Farina, Andrew SR      
     3) r:+0.44 Lieser, Adam JR         4) r:+0.22 Mitchell, Max SO       
              28.70   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:32.31 (30.98)   2:09.03 (1:07.70)
        2:36.06 (27.03)     3:08.47 (59.44)     3:31.71 (23.24)     3:57.82 (49.35)
 -- Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                NT   X4:02.02        
     1) Hong, Minjun FR                 2) r:+0.35 Liu, Jonathan JR       
     3) r:+0.18 Bergman, Zachary JR     4) r:+0.34 Rowan, Aidan FR        
              29.85   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:32.31 (30.77)   2:08.31 (1:06.77)
        2:34.01 (25.70)     3:04.39 (56.08)     3:31.84 (27.45)     4:02.02 (57.63)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                         3:37.36        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Hollington, Peter S FR          2) r:+0.22 McCown, Josh SR        
     3) r:+0.27 Mennitt, Ben FR         4) r:-0.02 xBachler, Kellen FR    
              26.28       54.11 (54.11)     1:22.89 (28.78)   1:55.86 (1:01.75)
        2:20.42 (24.56)     2:49.51 (53.65)     3:12.26 (22.75)          DQ (49.21)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            3:32.45        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) xBrzezinski, Carter U JR        2) r:+0.38 Allsop, Kieran JR      
     3) r:+0.37 xGrier, Drew FR         4) r:-0.18 xKanazawa, Takashi FR  
              24.21       50.47 (50.47)     1:16.62 (26.15)     1:46.62 (56.15)
        2:09.84 (23.22)     2:37.10 (50.48)     2:58.54 (21.44)          DQ (46.11)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:40.15        2018 Eastern Michigan, EMU                      
                         Young, Duncan, Staver, Johnston                   
        NCAC: # 1:40.48   2/15/2019 Kenyon College, Kenyon                     
                         C Hart, M Markert, C Hamilton, E Mirus            
        NCAA: ! 1:40.12        2018 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Lally, Campbell, Taylor                    
                1:45.35  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:50.62  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      1:42.81    1:40.48#D3-B    70  
     1) Hart, Crile E SO                2) r:+0.38 Markert, Makena SO     
     3) r:+0.25 Hamilton, Caylee SO     4) r:+0.21 Mirus, Emmie SO        
              25.95       53.85 (27.90)     1:18.01 (24.16)     1:40.48 (22.47)
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  1:47.32    1:45.86 TT      62  
     1) Langer, Hannah J SO             2) r:+0.34 Likins, Molly FR       
     3) r:+0.40 Sturonas, Kalla SR      4) r:+0.27 Brown, Brooke SO       
              27.42       56.10 (28.68)     1:22.03 (25.93)     1:45.86 (23.83)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:47.33    1:46.17 TT      60  
     1) Lund, Allison C JR              2) r:+0.21 Woods, Mary SR         
     3) r:+0.34 Tallen, Ali SO          4) r:+0.26 Waples, Sammie FR      
              27.00       56.76 (29.76)     1:22.33 (25.57)     1:46.17 (23.84)
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            1:50.72    1:47.82 TT      58  
     1) Mansfield, Tyler L JR           2) r:+0.37 Bermingham, Shannon SR 
     3) r:+0.35 Fulmer, Emily SO        4) r:+0.39 Rozsa, Katie FR        
              26.61       57.29 (30.68)     1:23.53 (26.24)     1:47.82 (24.29)
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   1:52.96    1:49.25 TT      56  
     1) Verardi, Anna C SO              2) r:+0.44 Isaacs, Lauren FR      
     3) r:+0.19 Verardi, Aimee SO       4) r:+0.34 Brown, Sadie FR        
              27.69       58.44 (30.75)     1:25.01 (26.57)     1:49.25 (24.24)
  6 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     1:57.37    1:56.92         54  
     1) Dawson, Caitlin A FR            2) r:+0.45 Poyle, Rachel SR       
     3) r:+0.24 Lang, Ellisa SO         4) r:+0.41 Raphaely, Kate FR      
              31.16     1:02.39 (31.23)     1:29.90 (27.51)     1:56.92 (27.02)
  7 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       2:14.28    2:12.27         52  
     1) Ross, Angie C SO                2) r:+0.48 Nelson, Jenna JR       
     3) r:+0.39 Prentler, Nicki SO      4) r:+0.32 Schmidt, Jill JR       
              31.09     1:03.93 (32.84)     1:39.55 (35.62)     2:12.27 (32.72)
 -- Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          1:55.49         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Siefert, Morgan F SR            2) r:+0.42 Gibson, Annelise JR    
     3) r:+0.33 Banta-Long, Marita JR   4) r:-0.03 Crowder, Jess FR       
              30.82     1:02.38 (31.56)     1:29.64 (27.26)          DQ (26.17)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:40.15        2018 Eastern Michigan, EMU                      
                         Young, Duncan, Staver, Johnston                   
        NCAC: # 1:40.48   2/15/2019 Kenyon College, Kenyon                     
                         C Hart, M Markert, C Hamilton, E Mirus            
        NCAA: ! 1:40.12        2018 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Lally, Campbell, Taylor                    
                1:45.35  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:50.62  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            1:41.59    1:42.81 qD3-B  
     1) Otazu, Summer S JR              2) r:+0.23 Markert, Makena SO     
     3) r:+0.35 Mirus, Emmie SO         4) r:+0.46 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah S
              26.54       54.44 (27.90)     1:19.38 (24.94)     1:42.81 (23.43)
  2 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:47.61    1:47.32 qTT    
     1) Langer, Hannah J SO             2) r:+0.22 Likins, Molly FR       
     3) r:+0.46 Sturonas, Kalla SR      4) r:+0.39 Brown, Brooke SO       
              27.68       56.89 (29.21)     1:23.08 (26.19)     1:47.32 (24.24)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         1:47.94    1:47.33 qTT    
     1) Lund, Allison C JR              2) r:+0.42 Woods, Mary SR         
     3) r:+0.30 Tallen, Ali SO          4) r:+0.24 Dapore, Ashley SO      
              26.86       57.48 (30.62)     1:23.38 (25.90)     1:47.33 (23.95)
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:53.56    1:50.72 q      
     1) Rozsa, Katie M FR               2) r:+0.40 Margello, Alicia SR    
     3) r:+0.72 Fulmer, Emily SO        4) r:+0.65 Mansfield, Tyler JR    
              28.28       59.32 (31.04)     1:26.33 (27.01)     1:50.72 (24.39)
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         1:49.68    1:52.96 q      
     1) Verardi, Anna C SO              2) r:+0.19 Plaskon, Savannah FR   
     3) r:+0.38 Farley, Miranda JR      4) r:+0.32 Schaefer, Emily SO     
              28.07     1:00.23 (32.16)     1:27.43 (27.20)     1:52.96 (25.53)
  6 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                1:57.80    1:55.49 q      
     1) Crowder, Jess FR                2) r:+0.46 Gibson, Annelise JR    
     3) r:+0.33 Banta-Long, Marita JR   4) r:+0.32 Dunasky, Abby FR       
              30.16     1:01.82 (31.66)     1:28.30 (26.48)     1:55.49 (27.19)
  7 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:57.88    1:57.37 q      
     1) Dawson, Caitlin A FR            2) r:+0.51 Poyle, Rachel SR       
     3) r:+0.20 Lang, Ellisa SO         4) r:+0.53 Raphaely, Kate FR      
              31.39     1:02.98 (31.59)     1:30.67 (27.69)     1:57.37 (26.70)
  8 Hiram College-LE  'A'                             2:16.40    2:14.28 q      
     1) Ross, Angie C SO                2) r:+0.47 Nelson, Jenna JR       
     3) r:+0.13 Prentler, Nicki SO      4) r:+0.56 Schmidt, Jill JR       
              31.57     1:04.97 (33.40)     1:40.62 (35.65)     2:14.28 (33.66)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            1:49.00   X1:45.75 TT     
     1) xAlexy, Kate F SO               2) r:+0.36 Perttula, Andrea FR    
     3) r:+0.39 Ross, Racine FR         4) r:+0.18 German, Celina SO      
              26.86       56.53 (29.67)     1:22.07 (25.54)     1:45.75 (23.68)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:51.64   X1:49.85 TT     
     1) Murphy, Kate J SO               2) r:+0.33 Whitman, Madison SO    
     3) r:+0.13 Jorn, Leah SO           4) r:+0.26 Hopkins, Annabelle SR  
              27.81       58.18 (30.37)     1:25.09 (26.91)     1:49.85 (24.76)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:47.21   X1:50.42 TT     
     1) xSwanson, Olivia L FR           2) r:+0.27 xNoetzel, Karly FR     
     3) r:+0.41 xKatz, Ariela FR        4) r:+0.14 xCheshire, Annalise FR 
              27.94       59.42 (31.48)     1:27.12 (27.70)     1:50.42 (23.30)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                              NT   X1:54.26        
     1) Ruggles, Molly A FR             2) r:+0.26 xLoudermilk, Samantha F
     3) r:+0.07 Keller, Julia SO        4) r:NRT Lund, Grace SO           
              27.93     1:01.92 (33.99)     1:29.05 (27.13)     1:54.26 (25.21)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  1:58.11   X1:54.78        
     1) Penn, Maddie A JR               2) r:+0.46                        
     3) r:+0.33 Richters, Meredith FR   4) r:+0.28 Carmack, Brianna FR    
              29.56     1:00.03 (30.47)     1:28.04 (28.01)     1:54.78 (26.74)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         1:52.50   X1:59.75        
     1) Munzek, Megan M FR              2) r:+0.39 Franzen, Kaitlin JR    
     3) r:+0.10 Tobler, Rachel SO       4) r:+0.35 Montgomery, Rachel JR  
              29.99     1:02.06 (32.07)     1:30.70 (28.64)     1:59.75 (29.05)
 -- Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:41.57         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Kirby, Casey N JR               2) r:+0.57 Morrison, Michaela JR  
     3) r:+0.52 Crawford, Spencer FR    4) r:-0.08 Lehman, Marie FR       
              27.46       58.41 (30.95)     1:24.14 (25.73)          DQ (24.33)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:27.00        2018 Wayne State, WAYN                          
                         Drobnych, Palazzo, Olsen, Katulski                
        NCAC: # 1:27.99   2/15/2019 Denison University, Denison                
                         C Clear, K Fox, C Macmillan, K Senior             
        NCAA: ! 1:26.14        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Tollen, Smith                        
                1:31.17  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:35.73  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                  1:33.37    1:27.99#D3-B    70  
     1) Clear, Carson S SR              2) r:+0.28 Fox, Kenny SR          
     3) r:+0.11 Macmillan, Colin FR     4) r:+0.01 Senior, Kymani JR      
              22.56       47.32 (24.76)     1:08.50 (21.18)     1:27.99 (19.49)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      1:30.44    1:28.19 D3-B    62  
     1) Baturka, Ben B JR               2) r:+0.32 Pruett, Humphrey SR    
     3) r:+0.28 Fitch, David SO         4) r:+0.46 Weiss, Tommy JR        
              22.61       47.32 (24.71)     1:08.30 (20.98)     1:28.19 (19.89)
  3 Wabash College-IN  'A'                      1:39.67    1:31.80 TT      60  
     1) Slaughter, Wesley E SO          2) r:+0.18 Jones, Hunter JR       
     3) r:+0.38 Dziadek, Jan SO         4) r:+0.27 Louks, Kyle SR         
              23.98       48.95 (24.97)     1:11.12 (22.17)     1:31.80 (20.68)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   1:35.09    1:32.84 TT      58  
     1) Smith, Ryan A JR                2) r:+0.44 Fuller, Xavier FR      
     3) r:+0.28 Longan, Ian SO          4) r:+0.21 Frech, Jake SO         
              23.47       49.74 (26.27)     1:11.94 (22.20)     1:32.84 (20.90)
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            1:34.61    1:33.77 TT      56  
     1) Ruiyantoro, Chris R SR          2) r:+0.23 Ngqakayi, Aman JR      
     3) r:+0.35 Hawes, Colin JR         4) r:+0.30 Whitbourn, Ben SR      
              23.66       49.92 (26.26)     1:13.16 (23.24)     1:33.77 (20.61)
  6 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  1:36.09    1:34.62 TT      54  
     1) Schopen, Trey F JR              2) r:+0.40 Poeting, Burke SR      
     3) r:+0.26 Layde, Garrett SR       4) r:+0.29 Campbell, Ryan SR      
              23.82       50.69 (26.87)     1:13.99 (23.30)     1:34.62 (20.63)
  7 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     1:39.20    1:37.66         52  
     1) Forbes, Jacques A SR            2) r:+0.10 Lin, Michael JR        
     3) r:+0.47 Hupfeld, Jonathan FR    4) r:+0.27 Sarkari, Farzad SO     
              26.05       51.57 (25.52)     1:16.02 (24.45)     1:37.66 (21.64)
  8 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   1:43.64    1:38.07         50  
     1) Beck, Daniel F FR               2) r:+0.16 Katchur, Justin JR     
     3) r:+0.55 Knight, Rayshon JR      4) r:+0.34 Lodzins, Dalton FR     
              26.34       52.05 (25.71)     1:16.41 (24.36)     1:38.07 (21.66)
  9 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          1:41.80    1:39.07         48  
     1) Flanagan, Connor S SO           2) r:+0.34 Petruzzi, Anthony FR   
     3) r:+0.32 Gregory III, Trey SO    4) r:+0.22 Barren, Bradley JR     
              26.02       54.84 (28.82)     1:17.89 (23.05)     1:39.07 (21.18)
 10 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       1:51.40    1:51.78         44  
     1) Gear, Devin FR                  2) r:+0.38 Bowling, Reeve SR      
     3) r:+0.10 Street, Darien SO       4) r:+0.48 Barber, Michael SR     
              30.47       59.75 (29.28)     1:25.66 (25.91)     1:51.78 (26.12)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:27.00        2018 Wayne State, WAYN                          
                         Drobnych, Palazzo, Olsen, Katulski                
        NCAC: # 1:27.99   2/15/2019 Denison University, Denison                
                         C Clear, K Fox, C Macmillan, K Senior             
        NCAA: ! 1:26.14        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Tollen, Smith                        
                1:31.17  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:35.73  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            1:29.70    1:30.44 qD3-B  
     1) Baturka, Ben B JR               2) r:+0.16 Black, Joseph FR       
     3) r:+0.37 Zimdars, Jon SR         4) r:+0.33 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole SO
              22.58       47.52 (24.94)     1:09.58 (22.06)     1:30.44 (20.86)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:28.58    1:33.37 qTT    
     1) Picozzi, Liam H FR              2) r:+0.60 Arpasi, Michael FR     
     3) r:+0.38 Bevill, Ethan FR        4) r:+0.22 Senior, Kymani JR      
              23.08       49.37 (26.29)     1:11.90 (22.53)     1:33.37 (21.47)
  3 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  1:38.22    1:34.61 qTT    
     1) Ruiyantoro, Chris R SR          2) r:+0.45 Ngqakayi, Aman JR      
     3) r:+0.31 Hawes, Colin JR         4) r:+0.23 Whitbourn, Ben SR      
              24.00       50.37 (26.37)     1:13.87 (23.50)     1:34.61 (20.74)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         1:36.29    1:35.09 qTT    
     1) Fagen, Seth Q FR                2) r:+0.36 Fuller, Xavier FR      
     3) r:+0.18 Johns, Zach SR          4) r:+0.35 Frech, Jake SO         
              24.32       50.61 (26.29)     1:13.58 (22.97)     1:35.09 (21.51)
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        1:35.34    1:36.09 q      
     1) Schopen, Trey F JR              2) r:+0.39 Poeting, Burke SR      
     3) r:+0.32 Layde, Garrett SR       4) r:+0.25 Campbell, Ryan SR      
              23.77       51.13 (27.36)     1:14.90 (23.77)     1:36.09 (21.19)
  6 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           1:40.12    1:39.20 q      
     1) Sarkari, Farzad R SO            2) r:+0.23 Lin, Michael JR        
     3) r:+0.43 Hupfeld, Jonathan FR    4) r:+0.26 Forbes, Jacques SR     
              27.08       52.83 (25.75)     1:17.39 (24.56)     1:39.20 (21.81)
  7 Wabash College-IN  'A'                            1:33.66    1:39.67 q      
     1) Klimczak, Ben P SO              2) r:+0.45 Colaiacova, Samuel SR  
     3) r:+0.39 Temores, Isaac FR       4) r:+0.35 Whitaker, Joe SR       
              25.36       53.70 (28.34)     1:17.81 (24.11)     1:39.67 (21.86)
  8 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                1:41.48    1:41.80 q      
     1) Flanagan, Connor S SO           2) r:+0.33 Petruzzi, Anthony FR   
     3) r:+0.26 Barren, Bradley JR      4) r:+0.60 Gregory III, Trey SO   
              26.80       56.33 (29.53)     1:20.20 (23.87)     1:41.80 (21.60)
  9 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         1:35.82    1:43.64 q      
     1) Van Meter, Jack R FR            2) r:+0.46 Blackburn, Ben SO      
     3) r:+0.62 Harvey, Tucker JR       4) r:+0.25 Leary-Bignayan, Justin 
              26.83       55.54 (28.71)     1:21.18 (25.64)     1:43.64 (22.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hiram College-LE  'A'                             1:50.42    1:51.40 q      
     1) Gear, Devin FR                  2) r:+0.41 Bowling, Reeve SR      
     3) r:+0.14 Street, Darien SO       4) r:+0.24 Barber, Michael SR     
              30.19       59.37 (29.18)     1:25.48 (26.11)     1:51.40 (25.92)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:31.61   X1:29.41 D3-B   
     1) xDesmet, P.J. F JR              2) r:+0.24 xO'Malley, Sam SR      
     3) r:+0.23 xWeicht, Brett SR       4) r:+0.23 xVerstandig, Kyle SO   
              22.72       47.81 (25.09)     1:09.33 (21.52)     1:29.41 (20.08)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            1:35.50   X1:31.29 TT     
     1) xBrzezinski, Carter U JR        2) r:-0.51 xReid, Aj SR           
     3) r:+0.34 xStafford, Max FR       4) r:+0.24 xKanazawa, Takashi FR  
              24.20       47.98 (23.78)     1:10.21 (22.23)     1:31.29 (21.08)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        1:40.17   X1:39.49        
     1) Gluck, Josh A SO                2) r:+0.45 Schultz, Robert FR     
     3) r:+0.34 Greeson, William FR     4) r:+0.24 xChalek, Adam SR       
              25.39       52.88 (27.49)     1:17.11 (24.23)     1:39.49 (22.38)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                         1:40.22   X1:40.90        
     1) xBowling, Alex J FR             2) r:+0.10 McCown, Josh SR        
     3) r:+0.30 Steffey, Max JR         4) r:+0.12 Hackley, Tommy FR      
              27.12       55.12 (28.00)     1:18.86 (23.74)     1:40.90 (22.04)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  1:43.12   X1:41.82        
     1) Anderson, Iain T JR             2) r:+0.38 Dooley, Liam SO        
     3) r:+0.35 Held, Joey FR           4) r:+0.22 Petty, Justin FR       
              27.12       54.83 (27.71)     1:20.28 (25.45)     1:41.82 (21.54)
 -- Wabash College-IN  'B'                            1:37.63   X1:42.21        
     1) Hamilton, Will P FR             2) r:+0.24 Richmond, Tyler SO     
     3) r:+0.55 xSchoof, Eli FR         4) r:+0.27 xPowers, Koby FR       
              26.30       54.64 (28.34)     1:19.53 (24.89)     1:42.21 (22.68)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         1:39.00   X1:43.56        
     1) Merchbaker, Douglas J SO        2) r:+0.25 Corletti, Brian SR     
     3) r:+0.06 Mihalopoulos, Tommy SR  4) r:+0.11 Hrycko, Andrew FR      
              27.11       54.49 (27.38)     1:20.52 (26.03)     1:43.56 (23.04)
 -- Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                NT   X1:46.74        
     1) Rowan, Aidan S FR               2) r:+0.36 Naggert, Kristoph JR   
     3) r:+0.47 Bergman, Zachary JR     4) r:+0.05 Hong, Minjun FR        
              29.82       57.59 (27.77)     1:23.48 (25.89)     1:46.74 (23.26)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:17.06        2018 Clio Hancock, EMOR                         
        NCAC: # 4:21.42        2013 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        NCAA: ! 4:13.14        2012 Caroline Wilson, WILL                      
                4:13.77  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:30.76  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:44.30  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zaravella, Natalie  JR Denison-OH           4:28.84    4:24.03 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.73  27.51       58.68 (31.17)     1:32.98 (34.30)     2:07.05 (34.07)
        2:44.54 (37.49)     3:23.16 (38.62)     3:54.20 (31.04)     4:24.03 (29.83)
  2 Foley, Caitlin M    SR Kenyon-OH            4:35.97    4:32.35 TT      31  
     r:+0.78  29.71     1:03.97 (34.26)     1:37.75 (33.78)     2:11.29 (33.54)
        2:51.65 (40.36)     3:31.22 (39.57)     4:02.68 (31.46)     4:32.35 (29.67)
  3 Byerly, Kaila M     JR Denison-OH           4:39.95    4:32.52 TT      30  
     r:+0.70  28.33     1:00.38 (32.05)     1:36.92 (36.54)     2:13.72 (36.80)
        2:51.85 (38.13)     3:30.89 (39.04)     4:02.25 (31.36)     4:32.52 (30.27)
  4 Kacmarek, Grace M   FR Denison-OH           4:34.99    4:33.00 TT      29  
     r:+0.85  28.51     1:00.90 (32.39)     1:35.69 (34.79)     2:09.89 (34.20)
        2:50.72 (40.83)     3:31.96 (41.24)     4:03.20 (31.24)     4:33.00 (29.80)
  5 Horton, Bridget R   SO Denison-OH           4:35.28    4:33.54 TT      28  
     r:+0.70  28.50     1:01.19 (32.69)     1:36.41 (35.22)     2:11.37 (34.96)
        2:50.49 (39.12)     3:30.20 (39.71)     4:02.50 (32.30)     4:33.54 (31.04)
  6 Murray, Claire C    SO Kenyon-OH            4:41.26    4:35.65 TT      27  
     r:+0.75  29.45     1:03.18 (33.73)     1:39.68 (36.50)     2:16.36 (36.68)
        2:53.90 (37.54)     3:33.51 (39.61)     4:05.29 (31.78)     4:35.65 (30.36)
  7 Anderson, Gail F    JR Kenyon-OH            4:36.11    4:36.67 TT      26  
     r:+0.76  30.40     1:04.68 (34.28)     1:42.58 (37.90)     2:19.74 (37.16)
        2:58.08 (38.34)     3:36.30 (38.22)     4:07.58 (31.28)     4:36.67 (29.09)
  8 Whitman, Madison L  SO Wooster-LE           4:41.75    4:39.62 TT      25  
     r:+0.74  29.05     1:02.93 (33.88)     1:39.85 (36.92)     2:15.98 (36.13)
        2:54.73 (38.75)     3:33.96 (39.23)     4:07.25 (33.29)     4:39.62 (32.37)
  9 Clough, Allison L   SR Wooster-LE           4:46.95    4:44.99         24  
     r:+0.76  29.95     1:04.35 (34.40)     1:40.20 (35.85)     2:17.19 (36.99)
        2:57.84 (40.65)     3:38.33 (40.49)     4:12.03 (33.70)     4:44.99 (32.96)
B - Final
 10 Schaefer, Emily E   SO Allegheny-AM         4:51.16    4:44.33         22  
     r:+0.78  29.30     1:03.46 (34.16)     1:41.30 (37.84)     2:17.47 (36.17)
        2:57.89 (40.42)     3:38.28 (40.39)     4:12.04 (33.76)     4:44.33 (32.29)
 11 Marshall, Molly M   SO Oberlin-OH           4:52.76    4:50.03         19  
     r:+0.80  30.53     1:06.80 (36.27)     1:43.13 (36.33)     2:19.85 (36.72)
        3:01.49 (41.64)     3:43.41 (41.92)     4:17.19 (33.78)     4:50.03 (32.84)
 12 Likins, Heidi M     SO Wooster-LE           4:59.07    4:52.86         18  
     r:+0.74  29.11     1:02.99 (33.88)     1:41.16 (38.17)     2:18.43 (37.27)
        3:02.16 (43.73)     3:45.28 (43.12)     4:19.89 (34.61)     4:52.86 (32.97)
 13 Mandel, Rachel L    SR Wooster-LE           4:55.17    4:54.02         17  
     r:+0.80  30.42     1:06.41 (35.99)     1:45.82 (39.41)     2:25.25 (39.43)
        3:05.72 (40.47)     3:47.11 (41.39)     4:20.89 (33.78)     4:54.02 (33.13)
 14 Gallagher, Marihel  SR DePauw-IN            4:56.82    4:55.09         16  
     r:+0.75  30.22     1:06.55 (36.33)     1:43.25 (36.70)     2:20.01 (36.76)
        3:04.75 (44.74)     3:47.87 (43.12)     4:22.22 (34.35)     4:55.09 (32.87)
 15 Dunasky, Abby N     FR Wittenberg-OH        4:56.71    4:55.50         15  
     r:+0.85  31.31     1:07.24 (35.93)     1:49.02 (41.78)     2:28.11 (39.09)
        3:09.75 (41.64)     3:51.62 (41.87)     4:24.21 (32.59)     4:55.50 (31.29)
 16 Gardner, Kaitlyn L  SO DePauw-IN            5:01.25    4:56.86         14  
     r:+0.79  31.21     1:06.64 (35.43)     1:43.64 (37.00)     2:19.86 (36.22)
        3:04.33 (44.47)     3:48.17 (43.84)     4:23.08 (34.91)     4:56.86 (33.78)
 17 Sells, Kera B       SO Wooster-LE           4:56.99    4:58.03         13  
     r:+0.89  30.21     1:05.89 (35.68)     1:44.17 (38.28)     2:22.25 (38.08)
        3:06.63 (44.38)     3:51.64 (45.01)     4:25.44 (33.80)     4:58.03 (32.59)
 18 Steffey, Riley A    SO DePauw-IN            5:03.06    5:03.10         12  
     r:+0.84  31.51     1:07.39 (35.88)     1:47.33 (39.94)     2:26.76 (39.43)
        3:10.19 (43.43)     3:55.10 (44.91)     4:29.44 (34.34)     5:03.10 (33.66)
C - Final
 19 Luarde, Alyssa M    FR DePauw-IN            5:05.59    5:00.12         10  
     r:+0.75  30.84     1:07.19 (36.35)     1:45.87 (38.68)     2:24.13 (38.26)
        3:05.94 (41.81)     3:49.44 (43.50)     4:25.17 (35.73)     5:00.12 (34.95)
 20 Aul, Riley L        JR Allegheny-AM         5:04.56    5:08.10          8  
     r:+0.82  30.85     1:07.38 (36.53)     1:46.56 (39.18)     2:25.66 (39.10)
        3:11.48 (45.82)     3:57.72 (46.24)     4:33.22 (35.50)     5:08.10 (34.88)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:17.06        2018 Clio Hancock, EMOR                         
        NCAC: # 4:21.42        2013 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        NCAA: ! 4:13.14        2012 Caroline Wilson, WILL                      
                4:13.77  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:30.76  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:44.30  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zaravella, Natalie M      JR Denison-OH           4:21.74    4:28.84 qD3-B  
     r:+0.74  28.03       59.92 (31.89)     1:34.31 (34.39)     2:08.54 (34.23)
        2:46.97 (38.43)     3:25.96 (38.99)     3:58.00 (32.04)     4:28.84 (30.84)
  2 Kacmarek, Grace M         FR Denison-OH           4:32.43    4:34.99 qTT    
     r:+0.83  28.91     1:01.29 (32.38)     1:36.50 (35.21)     2:10.78 (34.28)
        2:51.42 (40.64)     3:32.94 (41.52)     4:04.76 (31.82)     4:34.99 (30.23)
  3 Horton, Bridget R         SO Denison-OH           4:30.98    4:35.28 qTT    
     r:+0.70  28.58     1:01.32 (32.74)     1:36.74 (35.42)     2:11.61 (34.87)
        2:50.91 (39.30)     3:30.76 (39.85)     4:03.56 (32.80)     4:35.28 (31.72)
  4 Foley, Caitlin M          SR Kenyon-OH            4:36.40    4:35.97 qTT    
     r:+0.80  29.91     1:04.05 (34.14)     1:38.70 (34.65)     2:12.40 (33.70)
        2:52.72 (40.32)     3:33.10 (40.38)     4:05.65 (32.55)     4:35.97 (30.32)
  5 Anderson, Gail F          JR Kenyon-OH            4:39.27    4:36.11 qTT    
     r:+0.74  30.78     1:05.24 (34.46)     1:43.34 (38.10)     2:20.15 (36.81)
        2:57.97 (37.82)     3:35.64 (37.67)     4:07.03 (31.39)     4:36.11 (29.08)
  6 Byerly, Kaila M           JR Denison-OH           4:34.33    4:39.95 qTT    
     r:+0.71  28.47     1:01.04 (32.57)     1:38.36 (37.32)     2:15.94 (37.58)
        2:55.55 (39.61)     3:36.06 (40.51)     4:08.52 (32.46)     4:39.95 (31.43)
  7 Murray, Claire C          SO Kenyon-OH            4:31.90    4:41.26 qTT    
     r:+0.75  29.92     1:04.46 (34.54)     1:41.54 (37.08)     2:18.10 (36.56)
        2:57.65 (39.55)     3:38.07 (40.42)     4:10.42 (32.35)     4:41.26 (30.84)
  8 Whitman, Madison L        SO Wooster-LE           4:48.96    4:41.75 qTT    
     r:+0.74  29.00     1:03.22 (34.22)     1:40.99 (37.77)     2:17.57 (36.58)
        2:56.26 (38.69)     3:36.43 (40.17)     4:09.54 (33.11)     4:41.75 (32.21)
  9 Clough, Allison L         SR Wooster-LE           4:52.94    4:46.95 q      
     r:+0.81  29.70     1:04.19 (34.49)     1:40.93 (36.74)     2:17.13 (36.20)
        2:57.94 (40.81)     3:39.68 (41.74)     4:14.02 (34.34)     4:46.95 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Schaefer, Emily E         SO Allegheny-AM         4:42.49    4:51.16 q      
     r:+0.78  29.93     1:04.92 (34.99)     1:43.43 (38.51)     2:19.97 (36.54)
        3:00.20 (40.23)     3:41.81 (41.61)     4:17.40 (35.59)     4:51.16 (33.76)
 11 Marshall, Molly M         SO Oberlin-OH           4:47.67    4:52.76 q      
     r:+0.79  30.86     1:06.48 (35.62)     1:43.70 (37.22)     2:20.50 (36.80)
        3:02.83 (42.33)     3:45.17 (42.34)     4:19.60 (34.43)     4:52.76 (33.16)
 12 Mandel, Rachel L          SR Wooster-LE           5:06.61    4:55.17 q      
     r:+0.77  30.45     1:06.65 (36.20)     1:45.52 (38.87)     2:24.49 (38.97)
        3:05.51 (41.02)     3:48.12 (42.61)     4:21.63 (33.51)     4:55.17 (33.54)
 13 Dunasky, Abby N           FR Wittenberg-OH        5:00.44    4:56.71 q      
     r:+0.84  31.13     1:07.91 (36.78)     1:49.17 (41.26)     2:28.25 (39.08)
        3:09.92 (41.67)     3:52.10 (42.18)     4:25.93 (33.83)     4:56.71 (30.78)
 14 Gallagher, Marihelen C    SR DePauw-IN            5:11.57    4:56.82 q      
     r:+0.75  30.88     1:05.69 (34.81)     1:42.06 (36.37)     2:18.32 (36.26)
        3:03.20 (44.88)     3:48.91 (45.71)     4:23.50 (34.59)     4:56.82 (33.32)
 15 Sells, Kera B             SO Wooster-LE           4:55.36    4:56.99 q      
     r:+0.87  30.54     1:07.28 (36.74)     1:45.88 (38.60)     2:23.98 (38.10)
        3:07.44 (43.46)     3:50.95 (43.51)     4:24.56 (33.61)     4:56.99 (32.43)
 16 Likins, Heidi M           SO Wooster-LE           4:58.29    4:59.07 q      
     r:+0.73  28.99     1:04.17 (35.18)     1:43.47 (39.30)     2:22.26 (38.79)
        3:05.37 (43.11)     3:48.93 (43.56)     4:24.37 (35.44)     4:59.07 (34.70)
 17 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        SO DePauw-IN            4:57.41    5:01.25 q      
     r:+0.73  30.25     1:06.00 (35.75)     1:44.50 (38.50)     2:22.03 (37.53)
        3:06.55 (44.52)     3:51.62 (45.07)     4:26.60 (34.98)     5:01.25 (34.65)
 18 Steffey, Riley A          SO DePauw-IN            5:00.66    5:03.06 q      
     r:+0.82  31.56     1:06.98 (35.42)     1:46.30 (39.32)     2:25.24 (38.94)
        3:09.08 (43.84)     3:54.93 (45.85)     4:29.29 (34.36)     5:03.06 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aul, Riley L              JR Allegheny-AM         5:01.43    5:04.56 q      
     r:+0.81  30.65     1:05.97 (35.32)     1:45.33 (39.36)     2:23.65 (38.32)
        3:08.75 (45.10)     3:54.67 (45.92)     4:29.79 (35.12)     5:04.56 (34.77)
 20 Luarde, Alyssa M          FR DePauw-IN            5:05.59    5:05.59 q      
     r:+0.75  31.02     1:07.92 (36.90)     1:47.30 (39.38)     2:26.95 (39.65)
        3:09.61 (42.66)     3:53.73 (44.12)     4:30.15 (36.42)     5:05.59 (35.44)
 -- xHsu, Erica               JR Denison-OH           4:24.68   X4:35.27 TT     
     r:+0.83  28.91     1:02.76 (33.85)     1:36.95 (34.19)     2:10.35 (33.40)
        2:51.48 (41.13)     3:33.11 (41.63)     4:05.35 (32.24)     4:35.27 (29.92)
 -- xLenz, Sydney A           SO Denison-OH           4:36.26   X4:37.85 TT     
     r:+0.86  29.80     1:03.53 (33.73)     1:37.95 (34.42)     2:11.92 (33.97)
        2:52.31 (40.39)     3:33.60 (41.29)     4:06.07 (32.47)     4:37.85 (31.78)
 -- xHsu, Alison              JR Wooster-LE           5:17.26   X4:59.77        
     r:+0.83  31.50     1:08.59 (37.09)     1:46.19 (37.60)     2:22.98 (36.79)
        3:06.76 (43.78)     3:51.16 (44.40)     4:26.13 (34.97)     4:59.77 (33.64)
 -- xSogandares, Paige P      SO Wooster-LE           5:00.50   X5:02.86        
              30.57     1:06.55 (35.98)     1:44.98 (38.43)     2:23.30 (38.32)
        3:09.08 (45.78)     3:53.64 (44.56)     4:28.50 (34.86)     5:02.86 (34.36)
 -- xFikse, Sara M            JR Wooster-LE           5:29.78   X5:16.86        
     r:+0.81  32.47     1:11.81 (39.34)     1:50.81 (39.00)     2:30.29 (39.48)
        3:17.64 (47.35)     4:05.58 (47.94)     4:41.53 (35.95)     5:16.86 (35.33)
 -- xArce, Marysol A          SR Kenyon-OH            4:37.35        XDQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
     r:+0.75  29.47     1:03.10 (33.63)     1:39.33 (36.23)     2:13.71 (34.38)
        2:54.32 (40.61)     3:34.56 (40.24)     4:06.40 (31.84)          DQ (30.18)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:51.86        2018 Zach Lorson, EMOR                          
        NCAC: # 3:54.00        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
        NCAA: ! 3:46.62        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                3:47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:01.49  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:13.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stauffer, John W    SO Denison-OH           3:56.57    3:55.55 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.65  24.66       52.97 (28.31)     1:23.19 (30.22)     1:52.33 (29.14)
        2:26.32 (33.99)     3:00.58 (34.26)     3:28.72 (28.14)     3:55.55 (26.83)
  2 Fitzgerald, Bryan   FR Kenyon-OH            3:58.96    3:56.59 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.68  24.76       53.48 (28.72)     1:23.43 (29.95)     1:53.33 (29.90)
        2:27.50 (34.17)     3:02.13 (34.63)     3:30.06 (27.93)     3:56.59 (26.53)
  3 Biagioli, Francis   JR Denison-OH           3:58.51    3:58.15 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.73  24.91       53.49 (28.58)     1:24.39 (30.90)     1:54.47 (30.08)
        2:28.97 (34.50)     3:03.21 (34.24)     3:31.08 (27.87)     3:58.15 (27.07)
  4 Thompson, Grant A   SO Kenyon-OH            3:57.91    3:58.45 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.71  25.46       54.28 (28.82)     1:24.26 (29.98)     1:52.88 (28.62)
        2:26.95 (34.07)     3:02.20 (35.25)     3:30.90 (28.70)     3:58.45 (27.55)
  5 McCown, Josh A      SR DePauw-IN            4:10.34    4:07.76 TT      28  
     r:+0.72  25.57       54.87 (29.30)     1:27.23 (32.36)     1:59.37 (32.14)
        2:34.75 (35.38)     3:11.13 (36.38)     3:40.19 (29.06)     4:07.76 (27.57)
  6 Gately, Lukas A     FR Denison-OH           4:10.92    4:08.35 TT      27  
     r:+0.77  26.53       57.96 (31.43)     1:29.35 (31.39)     2:00.08 (30.73)
        2:35.55 (35.47)     3:12.00 (36.45)     3:40.27 (28.27)     4:08.35 (28.08)
  7 Indest, Logan J     SO Allegheny-AM         4:15.12    4:10.66 TT      26  
     r:+0.74  26.67       56.27 (29.60)     1:29.46 (33.19)     2:02.52 (33.06)
        2:37.21 (34.69)     3:11.53 (34.32)     3:41.61 (30.08)     4:10.66 (29.05)
  8 Hawes, Colin A      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:15.16    4:11.84 TT      25  
     r:+0.78  25.86       56.00 (30.14)     1:28.09 (32.09)     1:59.29 (31.20)
        2:36.28 (36.99)     3:14.23 (37.95)     3:43.59 (29.36)     4:11.84 (28.25)
  9 Hilfinger, Ben R    FR DePauw-IN            4:13.05    4:12.53 TT      24  
     r:+0.76  25.27       54.81 (29.54)     1:26.74 (31.93)     1:58.41 (31.67)
        2:36.03 (37.62)     3:14.51 (38.48)     3:44.03 (29.52)     4:12.53 (28.50)
B - Final
 10 Anderson, Iain T    JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:15.86    4:11.26 TT      22  
     r:+0.74  27.25       59.01 (31.76)     1:31.74 (32.73)     2:03.80 (32.06)
        2:39.42 (35.62)     3:15.70 (36.28)     3:44.04 (28.34)     4:11.26 (27.22)
 11 Gluck, Josh A       SO Wooster-LE           4:20.47    4:12.83 TT      19  
     r:+0.74  26.49       58.01 (31.52)     1:30.28 (32.27)     2:02.78 (32.50)
        2:37.19 (34.41)     3:12.52 (35.33)     3:42.99 (30.47)     4:12.83 (29.84)
 12 Layde, Garrett H    SR Wooster-LE           4:19.31    4:15.98         18  
     r:+0.78  26.34       56.79 (30.45)     1:29.57 (32.78)     2:02.37 (32.80)
        2:40.01 (37.64)     3:18.19 (38.18)     3:47.50 (29.31)     4:15.98 (28.48)
 13 Van Meter, Jack R   FR Allegheny-AM         4:22.16    4:18.16         17  
     r:+0.70  27.17       58.34 (31.17)     1:32.52 (34.18)     2:05.47 (32.95)
        2:42.46 (36.99)     3:19.94 (37.48)     3:49.75 (29.81)     4:18.16 (28.41)
 14 Crookshanks, Micha  SR Wooster-LE           4:17.74    4:18.62         16  
     r:+0.68  26.42       57.28 (30.86)     1:30.85 (33.57)     2:04.20 (33.35)
        2:42.07 (37.87)     3:20.57 (38.50)     3:50.18 (29.61)     4:18.62 (28.44)
 15 Dabrowski, Chris E  SR Wabash-IN            4:22.45    4:20.78         15  
     r:+0.76  25.93       55.83 (29.90)     1:30.60 (34.77)     2:04.52 (33.92)
        2:43.26 (38.74)     3:23.36 (40.10)     3:52.49 (29.13)     4:20.78 (28.29)
 16 Petruzzi, Anthony   FR Wittenberg-OH        4:28.10    4:21.61         14  
     r:+0.72  27.49     1:00.13 (32.64)     1:36.15 (36.02)     2:11.55 (35.40)
        2:48.20 (36.65)     3:25.41 (37.21)     3:54.01 (28.60)     4:21.61 (27.60)
 17 Glore, Daren A      FR Wabash-IN            4:22.95    4:22.46         13  
     r:+0.74  26.38       57.45 (31.07)     1:31.85 (34.40)     2:05.36 (33.51)
        2:43.13 (37.77)     3:21.84 (38.71)     3:53.30 (31.46)     4:22.46 (29.16)
 18 Blackburn, Ben T    SO Allegheny-AM         4:27.17    4:26.11         12  
     r:+0.82  26.70       58.58 (31.88)     1:34.08 (35.50)     2:09.56 (35.48)
        2:45.92 (36.36)     3:23.34 (37.42)     3:55.81 (32.47)     4:26.11 (30.30)
C - Final
 19 Richmond, Tyler D   SO Wabash-IN            4:28.35    4:22.42         10  
     r:+0.79  26.15       57.53 (31.38)     1:31.35 (33.82)     2:04.31 (32.96)
        2:41.90 (37.59)     3:20.55 (38.65)     3:52.33 (31.78)     4:22.42 (30.09)
 20 Mendez, Anthony R   JR Wabash-IN            4:29.66    4:26.61          8  
     r:+0.90  27.12       59.57 (32.45)     1:34.86 (35.29)     2:09.62 (34.76)
        2:47.52 (37.90)     3:24.93 (37.41)     3:56.37 (31.44)     4:26.61 (30.24)
 21 Pierson, Hunter T   JR Wooster-LE           4:31.88    4:32.69          7  
     r:+0.83  29.20     1:03.07 (33.87)     1:35.73 (32.66)     2:08.13 (32.40)
        2:49.05 (40.92)     3:30.58 (41.53)     4:01.68 (31.10)     4:32.69 (31.01)
 22 Liu, Jonathan E     JR Oberlin-OH           4:38.71    4:33.80          6  
     r:+0.71  28.35     1:00.42 (32.07)     1:36.02 (35.60)     2:11.23 (35.21)
        2:50.05 (38.82)     3:29.45 (39.40)     4:01.99 (32.54)     4:33.80 (31.81)
 23 Beal, Robert M      FR Wooster-LE           4:40.74    4:34.56          5  
     r:+0.70  27.97       59.83 (31.86)     1:34.36 (34.53)     2:07.91 (33.55)
        2:48.66 (40.75)     3:30.00 (41.34)     4:02.37 (32.37)     4:34.56 (32.19)
 24 Ellis, Richard S    FR Oberlin-OH           4:41.20    4:37.02          4  
     r:+0.79  27.87     1:00.80 (32.93)     1:36.79 (35.99)     2:12.72 (35.93)
        2:52.99 (40.27)     3:33.88 (40.89)     4:05.83 (31.95)     4:37.02 (31.19)
 25 Street, Darien R    SO Hiram-LE             5:01.19    4:55.05          3  
     r:+0.75  29.81     1:05.86 (36.05)     1:44.83 (38.97)     2:23.63 (38.80)
        3:07.27 (43.64)     3:50.68 (43.41)     4:23.80 (33.12)     4:55.05 (31.25)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:51.86        2018 Zach Lorson, EMOR                          
        NCAC: # 3:54.00        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
        NCAA: ! 3:46.62        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                3:47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:01.49  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:13.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stauffer, John W          SO Denison-OH           3:55.85    3:56.57 qD3-B  
     r:+0.64  24.69       52.65 (27.96)     1:22.78 (30.13)     1:51.68 (28.90)
        2:25.64 (33.96)     3:00.42 (34.78)     3:29.19 (28.77)     3:56.57 (27.38)
  2 Thompson, Grant A         SO Kenyon-OH            3:55.62    3:57.91 qD3-B  
     r:+0.74  25.05       53.69 (28.64)     1:24.21 (30.52)     1:53.40 (29.19)
        2:27.79 (34.39)     3:02.42 (34.63)     3:30.42 (28.00)     3:57.91 (27.49)
  3 Biagioli, Francis P       JR Denison-OH           4:01.65    3:58.51 qD3-B  
     r:+0.68  24.72       53.15 (28.43)     1:23.83 (30.68)     1:53.94 (30.11)
        2:28.02 (34.08)     3:03.11 (35.09)     3:31.12 (28.01)     3:58.51 (27.39)
  4 Fitzgerald, Bryan D       FR Kenyon-OH            3:56.00    3:58.96 qD3-B  
     r:+0.74  25.05       53.97 (28.92)     1:24.47 (30.50)     1:54.36 (29.89)
        2:29.60 (35.24)     3:04.64 (35.04)     3:32.52 (27.88)     3:58.96 (26.44)
  5 McCown, Josh A            SR DePauw-IN            4:11.77    4:10.34 qTT    
     r:+0.70  25.86       55.43 (29.57)     1:28.45 (33.02)     2:01.24 (32.79)
        2:36.75 (35.51)     3:13.16 (36.41)     3:42.82 (29.66)     4:10.34 (27.52)
  6 Gately, Lukas A           FR Denison-OH           4:01.18    4:10.92 qTT    
     r:+0.76  26.90       58.83 (31.93)     1:30.94 (32.11)     2:02.46 (31.52)
        2:38.63 (36.17)     3:14.85 (36.22)     3:43.79 (28.94)     4:10.92 (27.13)
  7 Hilfinger, Ben R          FR DePauw-IN            4:12.20    4:13.05 qTT    
     r:+0.80  25.82       55.44 (29.62)     1:28.03 (32.59)     1:59.41 (31.38)
        2:37.08 (37.67)     3:15.57 (38.49)     3:45.02 (29.45)     4:13.05 (28.03)
  8 Indest, Logan J           SO Allegheny-AM         4:06.27    4:15.12 q      
     r:+0.78  27.14       57.24 (30.10)     1:30.83 (33.59)     2:03.35 (32.52)
        2:39.67 (36.32)     3:15.56 (35.89)     3:45.80 (30.24)     4:15.12 (29.32)
  9 Hawes, Colin A            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:27.11    4:15.16 q      
     r:+0.76  25.75       55.83 (30.08)     1:27.78 (31.95)     1:59.52 (31.74)
        2:37.00 (37.48)     3:15.31 (38.31)     3:45.88 (30.57)     4:15.16 (29.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Anderson, Iain T          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     4:26.31    4:15.86 q      
     r:+0.76  27.30       59.51 (32.21)     1:32.20 (32.69)     2:05.15 (32.95)
        2:41.11 (35.96)     3:17.79 (36.68)     3:46.74 (28.95)     4:15.86 (29.12)
 11 Crookshanks, Michael T    SR Wooster-LE           4:22.07    4:17.74 q      
     r:+0.74  26.53       57.09 (30.56)     1:30.31 (33.22)     2:03.28 (32.97)
        2:41.04 (37.76)     3:19.83 (38.79)     3:49.49 (29.66)     4:17.74 (28.25)
 12 Layde, Garrett H          SR Wooster-LE           4:17.08    4:19.31 q      
     r:+0.82  25.92       55.94 (30.02)     1:29.04 (33.10)     2:01.63 (32.59)
        2:40.32 (38.69)     3:19.37 (39.05)     3:49.88 (30.51)     4:19.31 (29.43)
 13 Gluck, Josh A             SO Wooster-LE           4:26.85    4:20.47 q      
     r:+0.78  27.12       58.77 (31.65)     1:31.36 (32.59)     2:03.90 (32.54)
        2:40.31 (36.41)     3:17.75 (37.44)     3:49.23 (31.48)     4:20.47 (31.24)
 14 Van Meter, Jack R         FR Allegheny-AM         4:18.26    4:22.16 q      
     r:+0.72  27.64       58.72 (31.08)     1:32.77 (34.05)     2:06.06 (33.29)
        2:44.04 (37.98)     3:22.76 (38.72)     3:53.15 (30.39)     4:22.16 (29.01)
 15 Dabrowski, Chris E        SR Wabash-IN            4:32.19    4:22.45 q      
     r:+0.81  26.58       57.49 (30.91)     1:32.06 (34.57)     2:06.38 (34.32)
        2:45.35 (38.97)     3:25.09 (39.74)     3:53.97 (28.88)     4:22.45 (28.48)
 16 Glore, Daren A            FR Wabash-IN            4:15.88    4:22.95 q      
     r:+0.80  26.12       57.61 (31.49)     1:32.03 (34.42)     2:05.19 (33.16)
        2:43.20 (38.01)     3:21.76 (38.56)     3:53.40 (31.64)     4:22.95 (29.55)
 17 Blackburn, Ben T          SO Allegheny-AM         4:28.95    4:27.17 q      
     r:+0.84  27.72     1:00.21 (32.49)     1:34.84 (34.63)     2:10.00 (35.16)
        2:45.90 (35.90)     3:23.20 (37.30)     3:55.92 (32.72)     4:27.17 (31.25)
 18 Petruzzi, Anthony N       FR Wittenberg-OH        4:27.98    4:28.10 q      
     r:+0.73  27.38       59.91 (32.53)     1:35.72 (35.81)     2:10.94 (35.22)
        2:48.79 (37.85)     3:27.43 (38.64)     3:58.11 (30.68)     4:28.10 (29.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richmond, Tyler D         SO Wabash-IN            4:39.21    4:28.35 q      
     r:+0.77  28.49     1:00.05 (31.56)     1:34.18 (34.13)     2:07.38 (33.20)
        2:46.43 (39.05)     3:25.65 (39.22)     3:57.75 (32.10)     4:28.35 (30.60)
 20 Mendez, Anthony R         JR Wabash-IN            4:39.61    4:29.66 q      
     r:+0.88  28.70     1:01.25 (32.55)     1:37.70 (36.45)     2:12.68 (34.98)
        2:51.17 (38.49)     3:29.26 (38.09)     4:00.13 (30.87)     4:29.66 (29.53)
 21 Pierson, Hunter T         JR Wooster-LE           4:34.25    4:31.88 q      
     r:+0.89  28.36     1:00.89 (32.53)     1:33.37 (32.48)     2:05.06 (31.69)
        2:46.30 (41.24)     3:28.56 (42.26)     4:00.74 (32.18)     4:31.88 (31.14)
 22 Liu, Jonathan E           JR Oberlin-OH           4:34.14    4:38.71 q      
     r:+0.72  28.58     1:00.91 (32.33)     1:37.03 (36.12)     2:11.68 (34.65)
        2:51.02 (39.34)     3:31.73 (40.71)     4:05.51 (33.78)     4:38.71 (33.20)
 23 Beal, Robert M            FR Wooster-LE           4:43.32    4:40.74 q      
     r:+0.69  28.25     1:00.69 (32.44)     1:35.27 (34.58)     2:09.16 (33.89)
        2:49.89 (40.73)     3:32.30 (42.41)     4:06.55 (34.25)     4:40.74 (34.19)
 24 Ellis, Richard S          FR Oberlin-OH           4:47.82    4:41.20 q      
     r:+0.81  28.42     1:02.27 (33.85)     1:38.64 (36.37)     2:14.61 (35.97)
        2:55.19 (40.58)     3:36.65 (41.46)     4:09.22 (32.57)     4:41.20 (31.98)
 25 Street, Darien R          SO Hiram-LE             5:12.30    5:01.19 q      
     r:+0.73  29.00     1:04.14 (35.14)     1:44.45 (40.31)     2:24.63 (40.18)
        3:08.46 (43.83)     3:53.12 (44.66)     4:28.62 (35.50)     5:01.19 (32.57)
 -- xHedman, Matthew A        SR Denison-OH           3:53.56   X3:57.25 D3-B   
     r:+0.68  25.44       54.41 (28.97)     1:24.99 (30.58)     1:55.29 (30.30)
        2:29.50 (34.21)     3:04.44 (34.94)     3:31.58 (27.14)     3:57.25 (25.67)
 -- xLang, Mark A             FR Kenyon-OH            4:02.72   X3:58.38 D3-B   
     r:+0.76  24.98       53.39 (28.41)     1:25.31 (31.92)     1:56.67 (31.36)
        2:30.07 (33.40)     3:04.30 (34.23)     3:31.66 (27.36)     3:58.38 (26.72)
 -- xWilliams, Mitch M        JR Denison-OH           3:55.45   X3:58.40 D3-B   
     r:+0.68  24.96       53.09 (28.13)     1:24.31 (31.22)     1:55.45 (31.14)
        2:29.81 (34.36)     3:04.78 (34.97)     3:32.21 (27.43)     3:58.40 (26.19)
 -- xWang, Bebe B             JR Denison-OH           3:54.79   X4:00.08 D3-B   
     r:+0.68  25.26       54.28 (29.02)     1:24.89 (30.61)     1:54.54 (29.65)
        2:29.29 (34.75)     3:04.57 (35.28)     3:33.23 (28.66)     4:00.08 (26.85)
 -- xMcCoy, Brooks E          SR Kenyon-OH            3:59.44   X4:01.93 TT     
     r:+0.88  25.31       54.06 (28.75)     1:25.30 (31.24)     1:55.97 (30.67)
        2:30.29 (34.32)     3:04.79 (34.50)     3:33.58 (28.79)     4:01.93 (28.35)
 -- xWaldram, Oliver          SR Denison-OH           4:06.33   X4:04.98 TT     
     r:+0.77  25.27       54.72 (29.45)     1:26.08 (31.36)     1:57.04 (30.96)
        2:31.70 (34.66)     3:07.95 (36.25)     3:36.86 (28.91)     4:04.98 (28.12)
 -- xKurlich, Richie A        FR Denison-OH           3:59.15   X4:05.78 TT     
     r:+0.75  24.58       53.33 (28.75)     1:25.53 (32.20)     1:58.40 (32.87)
        2:31.93 (33.53)     3:05.86 (33.93)     3:36.73 (30.87)     4:05.78 (29.05)
 -- xOlmsted, Patrick C       SO Kenyon-OH            4:04.88   X4:06.43 TT     
     r:+0.70  25.39       54.93 (29.54)     1:26.15 (31.22)     1:57.63 (31.48)
        2:32.70 (35.07)     3:08.70 (36.00)     3:38.43 (29.73)     4:06.43 (28.00)
 -- xReardon, Colin J         JR Kenyon-OH            3:55.89   X4:08.24 TT     
     r:+0.64  25.21       54.78 (29.57)     1:26.52 (31.74)     1:57.82 (31.30)
        2:33.53 (35.71)     3:10.27 (36.74)     3:39.56 (29.29)     4:08.24 (28.68)
 -- xPool, Josh               FR DePauw-IN            4:34.93   X4:33.74        
     r:+0.71  27.49       59.11 (31.62)     1:33.74 (34.63)     2:08.04 (34.30)
        2:47.85 (39.81)     3:28.71 (40.86)     4:01.35 (32.64)     4:33.74 (32.39)
 -- xArslanian, Henry G       FR DePauw-IN            4:30.92   X4:45.12        
     r:+0.74  26.16       57.59 (31.43)     1:32.48 (34.89)     2:07.79 (35.31)
        2:50.70 (42.91)     3:34.04 (43.34)     4:09.15 (35.11)     4:45.12 (35.97)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAC: # 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAA: ! 52.64        2014 Kristen Nitz, WETN                           
                52.92  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.62  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hopkins, Maddie R   SO Denison-OH             54.63      54.68 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.61  11.68       25.21 (13.53)       39.81 (14.60)       54.68 (14.87)
  2 Mesaros, Kate M     JR Denison-OH             57.97      55.81 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.80  12.44       26.35 (13.91)       41.93 (15.58)       55.81 (13.88)
  3 Ross, Racine E      FR Kenyon-OH              56.82      56.06 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.66  11.82       25.96 (14.14)       40.84 (14.88)       56.06 (15.22)
  4 Hamilton, Caylee R  SO Kenyon-OH              56.31      56.15 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.72  11.62       25.84 (14.22)       41.43 (15.59)       56.15 (14.72)
  5 Le, Angela K        JR Denison-OH             56.41      56.17 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.68  12.78       26.33 (13.55)       41.13 (14.80)       56.17 (15.04)
  6 Mirus, Emmie A      SO Kenyon-OH              57.28      56.30 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.70  11.94       25.89 (13.95)       41.00 (15.11)       56.30 (15.30)
  7 Tallen, Ali C       SO DePauw-IN              57.42      57.56 TT      26  
     r:+0.73  12.39       26.42 (14.03)       42.31 (15.89)       57.56 (15.25)
  8 Sturonas, Kalla E   SR Wooster-LE             58.53      58.52 TT      25  
     r:+0.79  12.59       27.37 (14.78)       43.09 (15.72)       58.52 (15.43)
  9 Ruggles, Molly A    FR DePauw-IN              59.25    1:00.40         24  
     r:+0.81  12.78       27.86 (15.08)       43.36 (15.50)     1:00.40 (17.04)
B - Final
 10 Mansfield, Tyler L  JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.59      58.17 TT      22  
     r:+0.70  12.59       27.06 (14.47)       42.21 (15.15)       58.17 (15.96)
 11 Karmel, Mari I      FR DePauw-IN            1:00.19      59.60 TT      19  
     r:+0.68  13.70       27.88 (14.18)       43.78 (15.90)       59.60 (15.82)
 12 Brown, Sadie        FR Allegheny-AM           59.61      59.62 TT      18  
     r:+0.68  12.80       27.66 (14.86)       44.30 (16.64)       59.62 (15.32)
 13 Richters, Meredith  FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:00.35      59.80         17  
     r:+0.71  13.56       28.06 (14.50)       44.81 (16.75)       59.80 (14.99)
 14 Verardi, Aimee N    SO Allegheny-AM         1:00.09      59.99         16  
     r:+0.70  13.69       28.25 (14.56)       44.16 (15.91)       59.99 (15.83)
 15 Bowers, Anne C      SO Wooster-LE           1:00.22    1:00.08         15  
     r:+0.80  13.44       28.35 (14.91)       44.17 (15.82)     1:00.08 (15.91)
 16 Hopkins, Annabelle  SR Wooster-LE           1:00.89    1:00.14         14  
     r:+0.68  13.02       27.71 (14.69)       43.92 (16.21)     1:00.14 (16.22)
 17 Banta-Long, Marita  JR Wittenberg-OH        1:00.44    1:00.53         13  
          r:+0.31             27.34 ( )       43.50 (16.16)     1:00.53 (17.03)
 18 Chen, Mia A         FR Wooster-LE           1:01.02    1:00.57         12  
     r:+0.78  13.24       28.34 (15.10)       44.00 (15.66)     1:00.57 (16.57)
C - Final
 19 Mayio, Liz L        JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.51    1:00.42         10  
     r:+0.77  13.50       28.22 (14.72)       44.89 (16.67)     1:00.42 (15.53)
 20 Brown, Brooke A     SO Wooster-LE           1:01.45    1:00.66          8  
     r:+0.71  12.84       28.02 (15.18)       43.95 (15.93)     1:00.66 (16.71)
 21 Kaiser, Emily G     FR DePauw-IN            1:02.71    1:01.21          7  
              13.32       28.80 (15.48)       45.83 (17.03)     1:01.21 (15.38)
 22 Tobler, Rachel M    SO Allegheny-AM         1:02.70    1:01.23          6  
     r:+0.72  13.58       29.11 (15.53)       45.78 (16.67)     1:01.23 (15.45)
 23 Jorn, Leah H        SO Wooster-LE           1:01.51    1:01.45          5  
     r:+0.74  13.19       28.53 (15.34)       45.67 (17.14)     1:01.45 (15.78)
 24 Lang, Ellisa M      SO Oberlin-OH           1:01.22    1:01.58          4  
     r:+0.78  14.12       28.66 (14.54)       44.81 (16.15)     1:01.58 (16.77)
 25 Spriggs, Sophia     FR Wittenberg-OH        1:04.59    1:04.28          3  
     r:+0.86  13.90       29.69 (15.79)       47.39 (17.70)     1:04.28 (16.89)
 26 Brubaker, Sara D    JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:07.98    1:05.94          2  
     r:+0.78  14.02       29.98 (15.96)       47.90 (17.92)     1:05.94 (18.04)
 27 Moyler, Liv M       FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:13.91    1:13.28          1  
     r:+0.81  14.47       32.49 (18.02)       52.39 (19.90)     1:13.28 (20.89)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAC: # 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAA: ! 52.64        2014 Kristen Nitz, WETN                           
                52.92  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.62  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hopkins, Maddie R         SO Denison-OH             55.46      54.63 qD3-B  
     r:+0.63  11.60       25.18 (13.58)       39.71 (14.53)       54.63 (14.92)
  2 Hamilton, Caylee R        SO Kenyon-OH              56.51      56.31 qD3-B  
     r:+0.69  12.03       26.32 (14.29)       41.85 (15.53)       56.31 (14.46)
  3 Le, Angela K              JR Denison-OH             57.11      56.41 qD3-B  
     r:+0.66  11.96       25.93 (13.97)       41.04 (15.11)       56.41 (15.37)
  4 Ross, Racine E            FR Kenyon-OH              55.93      56.82 qTT    
     r:+0.67  12.14       26.51 (14.37)       41.79 (15.28)       56.82 (15.03)
  5 Mirus, Emmie A            SO Kenyon-OH              56.15      57.28 qTT    
     r:+0.68  12.01       26.47 (14.46)       41.61 (15.14)       57.28 (15.67)
  6 Tallen, Ali C             SO DePauw-IN              58.09      57.42 qTT    
     r:+0.76  12.66       26.91 (14.25)       42.13 (15.22)       57.42 (15.29)
  7 Mesaros, Kate M           JR Denison-OH             57.15      57.97 qTT    
     r:+0.78  13.18       26.90 (13.72)       42.00 (15.10)       57.97 (15.97)
  8 Sturonas, Kalla E         SR Wooster-LE             59.15      58.53 qTT    
     r:+0.82  12.79       27.55 (14.76)       42.85 (15.30)       58.53 (15.68)
  9 Ruggles, Molly A          FR DePauw-IN              59.78      59.25 qTT    
     r:+0.81  13.45       27.88 (14.43)       44.02 (16.14)       59.25 (15.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Mansfield, Tyler L        JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:00.91      59.59 qTT    
     r:+0.72  13.32       27.42 (14.10)       59.59 (32.17)                    
 11 Brown, Sadie              FR Allegheny-AM           59.41      59.61 qTT    
     r:+0.69  12.85       27.43 (14.58)       44.57 (17.14)       59.61 (15.04)
 12 Verardi, Aimee N          SO Allegheny-AM         1:00.19    1:00.09 q      
     r:+0.69  13.05       28.14 (15.09)     1:00.09 (31.95)                    
 13 Karmel, Mari I            FR DePauw-IN            1:00.19    1:00.19 q      
     r:+0.69  12.99       28.01 (15.02)       43.99 (15.98)     1:00.19 (16.20)
 14 Bowers, Anne C            SO Wooster-LE             59.81    1:00.22 q      
     r:+0.76  13.25       28.48 (15.23)       44.65 (16.17)     1:00.22 (15.57)
 15 Richters, Meredith R      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.99    1:00.35 q      
     r:+0.75  13.09       28.31 (15.22)       44.24 (15.93)     1:00.35 (16.11)
 16 Banta-Long, Marita        JR Wittenberg-OH        1:01.23    1:00.44 q      
     r:+0.76  12.89       27.74 (14.85)       43.65 (15.91)     1:00.44 (16.79)
 17 Hopkins, Annabelle M      SR Wooster-LE           1:00.75    1:00.89 q      
     r:+0.71  13.24       27.34 (14.10)       43.55 (16.21)     1:00.89 (17.34)
 18 Chen, Mia A               FR Wooster-LE           1:00.98    1:01.02 q      
     r:+0.78  14.37       28.66 (14.29)     1:01.02 (32.36)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lang, Ellisa M            SO Oberlin-OH           1:02.67    1:01.22 q      
     r:+0.80  13.60       28.76 (15.16)     1:01.22 (32.46)                    
 20 Brown, Brooke A           SO Wooster-LE           1:02.10    1:01.45 q      
     r:+0.73  13.38       28.44 (15.06)       45.44 (17.00)     1:01.45 (16.01)
 21 Jorn, Leah H              SO Wooster-LE           1:02.07    1:01.51 q      
     r:+0.80  13.06       28.44 (15.38)       44.99 (16.55)     1:01.51 (16.52)
 21 Mayio, Liz L              JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.53    1:01.51 q      
     r:+0.77  13.32       28.55 (15.23)       44.86 (16.31)     1:01.51 (16.65)
 23 Tobler, Rachel M          SO Allegheny-AM         1:00.92    1:02.70 q      
     r:+0.70  14.19       29.58 (15.39)       46.65 (17.07)     1:02.70 (16.05)
 24 Kaiser, Emily G           FR DePauw-IN            1:01.69    1:02.71 q      
     r:+0.76  12.97       28.35 (15.38)       45.10 (16.75)     1:02.71 (17.61)
 25 Spriggs, Sophia           FR Wittenberg-OH        1:05.28    1:04.59 q      
     r:+0.90  13.94       29.87 (15.93)       46.89 (17.02)     1:04.59 (17.70)
 26 Brubaker, Sara D          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:08.12    1:07.98 q      
     r:+0.78  13.95       30.29 (16.34)       49.37 (19.08)     1:07.98 (18.61)
 27 Moyler, Liv M             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:16.32    1:13.91 q      
     r:+0.80  15.59       32.28 (16.69)       52.12 (19.84)     1:13.91 (21.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Prentler, Nicki J         SO Hiram-LE             1:23.34    1:25.72        
     r:+0.89  17.77       39.90 (22.13)     1:03.71 (23.81)     1:25.72 (22.01)
 -- xWhelan, Zoe T            JR Denison-OH             56.43     X56.29 D3-B   
     r:+0.67  12.38       26.49 (14.11)       41.24 (14.75)       56.29 (15.05)
 -- xWright, Eiliana          FR Denison-OH             58.14     X57.54 TT     
     r:+0.62  12.60       26.81 (14.21)       42.15 (15.34)       57.54 (15.39)
 -- xToscos, Zoe M            JR Kenyon-OH              58.72     X57.69 TT     
     r:+0.82  12.71       26.75 (14.04)       42.76 (16.01)       57.69 (14.93)
 -- xTaylor, Becca S          FR Denison-OH             58.00     X57.82 TT     
     r:+0.80  12.98       27.42 (14.44)       42.40 (14.98)       57.82 (15.42)
 -- xFerguson-Nguyen, Prince  JR Kenyon-OH              58.68     X58.53 TT     
     r:+0.78  13.05       27.67 (14.62)       43.97 (16.30)       58.53 (14.56)
 -- xSpitzer, Jess L          FR Denison-OH           1:01.40   X1:01.14        
     r:+0.73  12.33       27.53 (15.20)       43.84 (16.31)     1:01.14 (17.30)
 -- xKatz, Ariela J           FR Denison-OH             59.24   X1:01.84        
          r:+0.74             28.63 ( )       44.98 (16.35)     1:01.84 (16.86)
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.60        2018 Rasmus Olsen, WAYN                           
        NCAC: # 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
        NCAA: ! 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                49.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                51.91  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitch, David W      SO Kenyon-OH              48.74      48.60 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.65  10.99       23.10 (12.11)       36.43 (13.33)       48.60 (12.17)
  2 Zimdars, Jon T      SR Kenyon-OH              49.26      48.72 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.72  10.83       23.21 (12.38)       35.95 (12.74)       48.72 (12.77)
  3 Tong, Nick S        FR Kenyon-OH              49.61      48.79 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.72  10.70       22.87 (12.17)       35.56 (12.69)       48.79 (13.23)
  4 Senior, Kymani E    JR Denison-OH             48.67      48.86 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.63  10.49       22.68 (12.19)       35.78 (13.10)       48.86 (13.08)
  5 Macmillan, Colin G  FR Denison-OH             49.37      49.03 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.62  10.48       22.89 (12.41)       35.80 (12.91)       49.03 (13.23)
  6 Weiss, Tommy E      JR Kenyon-OH              48.79      49.11 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.71  10.69       23.21 (12.52)       36.03 (12.82)       49.11 (13.08)
  7 Hong, Marcus J      SO Kenyon-OH              48.75      49.20 D3-B    26  
     r:+0.68  10.41       22.83 (12.42)       35.91 (13.08)       49.20 (13.29)
  8 Fox, Kenny A        SR Denison-OH             48.80      49.45 TT      25  
     r:+0.65  11.03       22.57 (11.54)       36.00 (13.43)       49.45 (13.45)
  9 Dziadek, Jan        SO Wabash-IN              49.58      49.77 TT      24  
     r:+0.82  11.32       23.40 (12.08)       37.20 (13.80)       49.77 (12.57)
B - Final
 10 Arpasi, Michael J   FR Denison-OH             49.63      49.14 D3-B    22  
     r:+0.66  10.28       22.64 (12.36)       35.47 (12.83)       49.14 (13.67)
 11 Longan, Ian W       SO DePauw-IN              51.12      50.07 TT      19  
     r:+0.71  10.62       23.14 (12.52)       37.00 (13.86)       50.07 (13.07)
 12 Bevill, Ethan       FR Denison-OH             50.11      50.13 TT      18  
     r:+0.65  10.77       23.35 (12.58)       36.59 (13.24)       50.13 (13.54)
 13 Schopen, Trey F     JR Wooster-LE             49.84      50.35 TT      17  
     r:+0.72  10.71       23.26 (12.55)       37.26 (14.00)       50.35 (13.09)
 14 Louks, Kyle D       SR Wabash-IN              50.80      50.53 TT      16  
     r:+0.64  11.57       23.27 (11.70)       37.52 (14.25)       50.53 (13.01)
 15 Ruiyantoro, Chris   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       51.06      51.12 TT      14.5
     r:+0.69  11.03       23.98 (12.95)       38.38 (14.40)       51.12 (12.74)
 15 McMahon-Gioeli, Co  SO Kenyon-OH              51.49      51.12 TT      14.5
              10.94       23.68 (12.74)       37.10 (13.42)       51.12 (14.02)
 17 Carpenter, Weston   SR Kenyon-OH              51.31      51.39 TT      13  
     r:+0.72  10.59       23.33 (12.74)       36.88 (13.55)       51.39 (14.51)
 18 Johns, Zach S       SR DePauw-IN              51.47      51.44 TT      12  
     r:+0.75  10.87       23.61 (12.74)       37.97 (14.36)       51.44 (13.47)
C - Final
 19 Fagen, Seth Q       FR DePauw-IN              52.34      51.98         10  
     r:+0.67  11.60       24.37 (12.77)       38.34 (13.97)       51.98 (13.64)
 20 Steffey, Max J      JR DePauw-IN              52.61      52.34          8  
     r:+0.68  11.35       24.25 (12.90)       38.30 (14.05)       52.34 (14.04)
 21 Gregory III, Trey   SO Wittenberg-OH          52.01      52.57          7  
     r:+0.69  11.26       24.21 (12.95)       38.93 (14.72)       52.57 (13.64)
 22 Visnic, Wil T       FR Allegheny-AM           54.65      53.83          6  
     r:+0.78  12.09       24.78 (12.69)       40.08 (15.30)       53.83 (13.75)
 23 Knight, Rayshon B   JR Allegheny-AM           53.78      53.98          5  
     r:+0.72  11.85       24.81 (12.96)       38.83 (14.02)       53.98 (15.15)
 24 Barren, Bradley     JR Wittenberg-OH          53.30      54.02          4  
     r:+0.68  11.33       24.59 (13.26)       39.95 (15.36)       54.02 (14.07)
 25 Greeson, William B  FR Wooster-LE             53.94      54.31          3  
     r:+0.76  11.80       25.24 (13.44)       39.61 (14.37)       54.31 (14.70)
 26 Mennitt, Ben C      FR DePauw-IN              53.84      54.39          2  
     r:+0.69  11.67       24.84 (13.17)       39.35 (14.51)       54.39 (15.04)
 27 Jaidhara, Shawn S   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       55.02      54.98          1  
     r:+0.74  11.90       25.83 (13.93)       40.25 (14.42)       54.98 (14.73)
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.60        2018 Rasmus Olsen, WAYN                           
        NCAC: # 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
        NCAA: ! 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                49.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                51.91  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Senior, Kymani E          JR Denison-OH             49.00      48.67 qD3-B  
     r:+0.64  10.36       22.48 (12.12)       35.61 (13.13)       48.67 (13.06)
  2 Fitch, David W            SO Kenyon-OH              47.74      48.74 qD3-B  
     r:+0.65  10.78       22.57 (11.79)       35.99 (13.42)       48.74 (12.75)
  3 Hong, Marcus J            SO Kenyon-OH              49.28      48.75 qD3-B  
     r:+0.67  11.02       22.73 (11.71)       36.45 (13.72)       48.75 (12.30)
  4 Weiss, Tommy E            JR Kenyon-OH              48.31      48.79 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  10.54       22.98 (12.44)       35.70 (12.72)       48.79 (13.09)
  5 Fox, Kenny A              SR Denison-OH             49.10      48.80 qD3-B  
     r:+0.63  10.56       22.37 (11.81)       36.16 (13.79)       48.80 (12.64)
  6 Zimdars, Jon T            SR Kenyon-OH              48.39      49.26 qD3-B  
     r:+0.79  10.91       23.70 (12.79)       36.55 (12.85)       49.26 (12.71)
  7 Macmillan, Colin G        FR Denison-OH             49.28      49.37 qD3-B  
          r:+0.62             22.97 ( )       36.52 (13.55)       49.37 (12.85)
  8 Dziadek, Jan              SO Wabash-IN              50.11      49.58 qTT    
     r:+0.84  10.61       23.06 (12.45)       36.93 (13.87)       49.58 (12.65)
  9 Tong, Nick S              FR Kenyon-OH              49.09      49.61 qTT    
     r:+0.73  11.05       23.50 (12.45)       36.70 (13.20)       49.61 (12.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Arpasi, Michael J         FR Denison-OH             49.61      49.63 qTT    
     r:+0.67  11.15       22.73 (11.58)       35.83 (13.10)       49.63 (13.80)
 11 Schopen, Trey F           JR Wooster-LE             49.02      49.84 qTT    
     r:+0.70  10.77       23.21 (12.44)       36.81 (13.60)       49.84 (13.03)
 12 Bevill, Ethan             FR Denison-OH             49.93      50.11 qTT    
     r:+0.68  11.21       23.72 (12.51)       36.79 (13.07)       50.11 (13.32)
 13 Louks, Kyle D             SR Wabash-IN              52.93      50.80 qTT    
     r:+0.73  10.91       23.76 (12.85)       37.20 (13.44)       50.80 (13.60)
 14 Ruiyantoro, Chris R       SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       51.77      51.06 qTT    
     r:+0.71  11.10       24.11 (13.01)       37.63 (13.52)       51.06 (13.43)
 15 Longan, Ian W             SO DePauw-IN              50.42      51.12 qTT    
     r:+0.72  10.90       23.76 (12.86)       37.82 (14.06)       51.12 (13.30)
 16 Carpenter, Weston C       SR Kenyon-OH              51.52      51.31 qTT    
     r:+0.67  10.68       23.40 (12.72)       37.07 (13.67)       51.31 (14.24)
 17 Johns, Zach S             SR DePauw-IN              52.74      51.47 qTT    
     r:+0.78  10.95       23.99 (13.04)       37.55 (13.56)       51.47 (13.92)
 18 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole R    SO Kenyon-OH              49.93      51.49 qTT    
     r:+0.74  11.08       23.93 (12.85)       37.33 (13.40)       51.49 (14.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gregory III, Trey F       SO Wittenberg-OH          52.40      52.01 q      
     r:+0.73  11.24       24.15 (12.91)       37.83 (13.68)       52.01 (14.18)
 20 Fagen, Seth Q             FR DePauw-IN              55.01      52.34 q      
     r:+0.68  11.43       24.57 (13.14)       38.69 (14.12)       52.34 (13.65)
 21 Steffey, Max J            JR DePauw-IN              53.75      52.61 q      
     r:+0.69  11.16       24.47 (13.31)       38.59 (14.12)       52.61 (14.02)
 22 Barren, Bradley           JR Wittenberg-OH          56.23      53.30 q      
     r:+0.71  11.37       24.56 (13.19)       39.18 (14.62)       53.30 (14.12)
 23 Knight, Rayshon B         JR Allegheny-AM           53.34      53.78 q      
     r:+0.82  11.85       25.15 (13.30)       39.48 (14.33)       53.78 (14.30)
 24 Mennitt, Ben C            FR DePauw-IN              54.42      53.84 q      
     r:+0.69  11.74       24.74 (13.00)       39.16 (14.42)       53.84 (14.68)
 25 Greeson, William B        FR Wooster-LE             54.50      53.94 q      
     r:+0.75  12.46       25.13 (12.67)       39.32 (14.19)       53.94 (14.62)
 26 Visnic, Wil T             FR Allegheny-AM           57.36      54.65 q      
     r:+0.80  11.75       25.32 (13.57)       39.78 (14.46)       54.65 (14.87)
 27 Jaidhara, Shawn S         SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       58.00      55.02 q      
          r:+0.75             25.69 ( )       40.60 (14.91)       55.02 (14.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Whitaker, Joe R           SR Wabash-IN              57.88      55.56        
     r:+0.72  11.59       25.36 (13.77)       41.07 (15.71)       55.56 (14.49)
 29 Bergman, Zachary I        JR Oberlin-OH             58.23      56.90        
     r:+0.82  13.22       26.44 (13.22)       42.53 (16.09)       56.90 (14.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Harvey, Tucker J          JR Allegheny-AM           56.44      57.07        
     r:+0.72  12.88       26.75 (13.87)       42.57 (15.82)       57.07 (14.50)
 31 Conrad, Casey             FR Wittenberg-OH          58.40      57.55        
     r:+0.86  12.91       26.09 (13.18)       42.38 (16.29)       57.55 (15.17)
 32 Hong, Minjun              FR Oberlin-OH           1:00.67      57.71        
     r:+0.85  12.42       26.96 (14.54)       42.13 (15.17)       57.71 (15.58)
 33 Beck, Daniel F            FR Allegheny-AM           56.67      57.86        
     r:+0.85  11.96       26.49 (14.53)       41.95 (15.46)       57.86 (15.91)
 34 Mihalopoulos, Tommy P     SR Allegheny-AM           58.65      59.01        
     r:+0.95  12.74       27.04 (14.30)       42.47 (15.43)       59.01 (16.54)
 35 Street, Darien R          SO Hiram-LE             1:02.89    1:00.47        
     r:+0.79  12.85       27.88 (15.03)       44.13 (16.25)     1:00.47 (16.34)
 36 Schultz, Thomas M         FR Allegheny-AM         1:00.64    1:00.58        
     r:+0.79  12.66       27.31 (14.65)       43.76 (16.45)     1:00.58 (16.82)
 -- xWeicht, Brett T          SR Denison-OH             49.27     X48.36 D3-B   
     r:+0.61  10.32       22.39 (12.07)       35.19 (12.80)       48.36 (13.17)
 -- xGrier, Drew O            FR Kenyon-OH              49.95     X50.05 TT     
     r:+0.67  10.96       23.58 (12.62)       36.72 (13.14)       50.05 (13.33)
 -- xShropshire, Ben O        FR Kenyon-OH              50.82     X50.08 TT     
     r:+0.63  10.74       23.19 (12.45)       36.22 (13.03)       50.08 (13.86)
 -- xSternberg, Max B         FR Denison-OH             50.89     X50.88 TT     
     r:+0.75  10.80       23.69 (12.89)       37.83 (14.14)       50.88 (13.05)
 -- xReed, Matt G             JR Denison-OH             50.11     X51.02 TT     
     r:+0.71  10.90       23.54 (12.64)       37.16 (13.62)       51.02 (13.86)
 -- xKlemptner, Ryan M        JR Denison-OH             51.28     X51.30 TT     
     r:+0.68  11.05       23.58 (12.53)       37.29 (13.71)       51.30 (14.01)
 -- xStafford, Max S          FR Kenyon-OH              51.77     X51.54 TT     
     r:+0.71  10.69       23.69 (13.00)       37.72 (14.03)       51.54 (13.82)
 -- xGaumer, Peyton R         SR Denison-OH             51.50     X51.68 TT     
     r:+0.69  11.21       24.12 (12.91)       37.85 (13.73)       51.68 (13.83)
 -- xKurlich, Andrew F        FR Denison-OH             53.01     X52.63        
     r:+0.69  11.30       24.25 (12.95)       38.21 (13.96)       52.63 (14.42)
 -- xHull, Nicholas K         JR Wooster-LE             57.06     X56.12        
     r:+0.71  11.93       26.10 (14.17)       40.99 (14.89)       56.12 (15.13)
 -- xStirrat, Paris           FR Wooster-LE             58.98     X57.25        
     r:+0.78  12.03       25.73 (13.70)       57.25 (31.52)                    
 -- xKnowlton, Kamron I       SO Wooster-LE             59.29     X59.15        
     r:+0.75  11.90       26.42 (14.52)       42.26 (15.84)       59.15 (16.89)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:48.51        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                           
        NCAC: # 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
        NCAA: ! 1:44.82        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                1:47.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:52.37  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:57.99  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orbach-Mandel, Han  SR Kenyon-OH            1:52.01    1:49.91 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.76  25.97       53.89 (27.92)     1:21.95 (28.06)     1:49.91 (27.96)
  2 Vanderhoof, Kendal  JR Kenyon-OH            1:52.41    1:50.16 D3-B    31  
              25.90       53.73 (27.83)     1:22.13 (28.40)     1:50.16 (28.03)
  3 Wilson, Abby M      SR Kenyon-OH            1:50.20    1:50.70 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.70  25.85       53.43 (27.58)     1:21.89 (28.46)     1:50.70 (28.81)
  4 Ambrosen, Delaney   SR Kenyon-OH            1:52.88    1:51.67 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.77  26.20       54.57 (28.37)     1:23.22 (28.65)     1:51.67 (28.45)
  5 Crawford, Spencer   FR Denison-OH           1:53.97    1:52.47 TT      28  
     r:+0.83  26.06       54.38 (28.32)     1:23.58 (29.20)     1:52.47 (28.89)
  6 Chiappe, Mia P      SO Denison-OH           1:50.85    1:52.72 TT      27  
     r:+0.73  25.55       53.18 (27.63)     1:22.63 (29.45)     1:52.72 (30.09)
  7 Wickman, Logan M    SO Denison-OH           1:53.91    1:53.14 TT      26  
     r:+0.74  26.13       54.94 (28.81)     1:24.20 (29.26)     1:53.14 (28.94)
  8 Dapore, Ashley E    SO DePauw-IN            1:55.48    1:55.06 TT      25  
     r:+0.70  25.99       54.84 (28.85)     1:25.07 (30.23)     1:55.06 (29.99)
  9 Fikse, Emma N       SR Wooster-LE           1:55.84    1:55.21 TT      24  
     r:+0.82  26.25       55.34 (29.09)     1:25.29 (29.95)     1:55.21 (29.92)
B - Final
 10 Nutter, Gabriella   JR Denison-OH           1:57.20    1:56.29 TT      22  
     r:+0.70  25.91       55.72 (29.81)     1:26.08 (30.36)     1:56.29 (30.21)
 11 Farley, Miranda R   JR Allegheny-AM         1:57.46    1:56.85 TT      19  
     r:+0.84  26.66       55.77 (29.11)     1:26.08 (30.31)     1:56.85 (30.77)
 12 Kacmarek, Nell L    JR Wooster-LE           1:58.40    1:57.08 TT      18  
     r:+0.78  27.24       56.85 (29.61)     1:27.36 (30.51)     1:57.08 (29.72)
 13 Rodriguez, McClare  JR Allegheny-AM         1:57.87    1:57.36 TT      17  
     r:+0.74  26.81       56.43 (29.62)     1:26.95 (30.52)     1:57.36 (30.41)
 14 Dixon, Maddie M     FR DePauw-IN            2:01.87    1:58.45         16  
     r:+0.86  27.85       57.70 (29.85)     1:28.31 (30.61)     1:58.45 (30.14)
 15 Graves, Rachel E    SO DePauw-IN            2:00.59    1:58.62         15  
     r:+0.86  27.02       57.07 (30.05)     1:28.17 (31.10)     1:58.62 (30.45)
 16 Codner, Alyson A    JR Allegheny-AM         2:02.41    2:00.72         14  
     r:+0.94  27.93       57.97 (30.04)     1:29.03 (31.06)     2:00.72 (31.69)
 17 Ferguson, Madelein  JR Wooster-LE           2:03.30    2:04.86         13  
     r:+0.83  28.89     1:00.31 (31.42)     1:32.39 (32.08)     2:04.86 (32.47)
 18 Niemeyer, Allie S   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:05.36    2:06.63         12  
     r:+0.94  29.50     1:01.46 (31.96)     1:34.33 (32.87)     2:06.63 (32.30)
C - Final
 19 Bergefurd, Claire   JR Wittenberg-OH        2:05.81    2:04.15         10  
     r:+0.78  28.61       59.76 (31.15)     1:31.83 (32.07)     2:04.15 (32.32)
 20 Maxwell, Rachel L   FR Oberlin-OH           2:06.36    2:05.62          8  
     r:+0.78  29.31     1:01.12 (31.81)     1:33.83 (32.71)     2:05.62 (31.79)
 21 Collier, Claire A   SO Allegheny-AM         2:10.08    2:07.41          7  
     r:+0.84  29.93     1:02.07 (32.14)     1:35.07 (33.00)     2:07.41 (32.34)
 22 Menjivar, Emma C    FR Wittenberg-OH        2:08.05    2:07.67          6  
     r:+0.78  29.99     1:02.09 (32.10)     1:34.95 (32.86)     2:07.67 (32.72)
 23 Jarvis, Abby N      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:07.99    2:08.00          5  
     r:+0.77  28.84     1:01.08 (32.24)     1:34.71 (33.63)     2:08.00 (33.29)
 24 Stavar, Leigh M     FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:11.19    2:09.90          4  
     r:+0.73  29.69     1:02.27 (32.58)     1:35.74 (33.47)     2:09.90 (34.16)
 25 Jaczkowski, Jillia  SO Oberlin-OH           2:13.47    2:10.77          3  
     r:+0.96  30.23     1:02.98 (32.75)     1:36.68 (33.70)     2:10.77 (34.09)
 26 Lisser, Carlee V    FR Hiram-LE             2:08.17    2:11.08          2  
     r:+0.93  29.18     1:01.91 (32.73)     1:36.56 (34.65)     2:11.08 (34.52)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:48.51        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                           
        NCAC: # 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
        NCAA: ! 1:44.82        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                1:47.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:52.37  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:57.99  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Abby M            SR Kenyon-OH            1:49.26    1:50.20 qD3-B  
     r:+0.73  25.62       53.41 (27.79)     1:21.70 (28.29)     1:50.20 (28.50)
  2 Chiappe, Mia P            SO Denison-OH           1:51.91    1:50.85 qD3-B  
     r:+0.72  26.01       53.53 (27.52)     1:21.96 (28.43)     1:50.85 (28.89)
  3 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah E   SR Kenyon-OH            1:50.87    1:52.01 qD3-B  
     r:+0.77  26.39       54.80 (28.41)     1:23.24 (28.44)     1:52.01 (28.77)
  4 Vanderhoof, Kendall M     JR Kenyon-OH            1:50.66    1:52.41 qTT    
              26.14       54.50 (28.36)     1:23.55 (29.05)     1:52.41 (28.86)
  5 Ambrosen, Delaney J       SR Kenyon-OH            1:53.18    1:52.88 qTT    
     r:+0.76  26.28       54.92 (28.64)     1:23.81 (28.89)     1:52.88 (29.07)
  6 Wickman, Logan M          SO Denison-OH           1:54.34    1:53.91 qTT    
     r:+0.79  26.39       55.41 (29.02)     1:24.85 (29.44)     1:53.91 (29.06)
  7 Crawford, Spencer N       FR Denison-OH           1:52.04    1:53.97 qTT    
     r:+0.78  26.73       55.30 (28.57)     1:24.69 (29.39)     1:53.97 (29.28)
  8 Dapore, Ashley E          SO DePauw-IN            2:00.11    1:55.48 qTT    
     r:+0.72  26.32       55.52 (29.20)     1:25.69 (30.17)     1:55.48 (29.79)
  9 Fikse, Emma N             SR Wooster-LE           1:57.55    1:55.84 qTT    
     r:+0.81  26.48       55.51 (29.03)     1:25.77 (30.26)     1:55.84 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Nutter, Gabriella         JR Denison-OH           1:54.99    1:57.20 qTT    
     r:+0.70  26.39       55.88 (29.49)     1:26.26 (30.38)     1:57.20 (30.94)
 11 Farley, Miranda R         JR Allegheny-AM         1:58.40    1:57.46 qTT    
     r:+0.83  26.78       56.04 (29.26)     1:26.30 (30.26)     1:57.46 (31.16)
 12 Rodriguez, McClaren R     JR Allegheny-AM         1:58.12    1:57.87 qTT    
     r:+0.75  26.80       56.12 (29.32)     1:26.84 (30.72)     1:57.87 (31.03)
 13 Kacmarek, Nell L          JR Wooster-LE           1:58.95    1:58.40 q      
     r:+0.79  27.31       56.97 (29.66)     1:27.74 (30.77)     1:58.40 (30.66)
 14 Graves, Rachel E          SO DePauw-IN            1:59.03    2:00.59 q      
              27.60       58.06 (30.46)     1:29.40 (31.34)     2:00.59 (31.19)
 15 Dixon, Maddie M           FR DePauw-IN            2:01.12    2:01.87 q      
     r:+0.78  27.61       58.37 (30.76)     1:30.16 (31.79)     2:01.87 (31.71)
 16 Codner, Alyson A          JR Allegheny-AM         2:02.20    2:02.41 q      
     r:+0.96  28.21       58.41 (30.20)     1:30.17 (31.76)     2:02.41 (32.24)
 17 Ferguson, Madeleine C     JR Wooster-LE           2:03.92    2:03.30 q      
     r:+0.84  28.54       59.44 (30.90)     1:30.91 (31.47)     2:03.30 (32.39)
 18 Niemeyer, Allie S         SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:09.97    2:05.36 q      
              29.68     1:01.33 (31.65)     1:33.41 (32.08)     2:05.36 (31.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bergefurd, Claire L       JR Wittenberg-OH        2:09.34    2:05.81 q      
              28.35       59.61 (31.26)     1:32.67 (33.06)     2:05.81 (33.14)
 20 Maxwell, Rachel L         FR Oberlin-OH           2:07.87    2:06.36 q      
     r:+0.80  29.03     1:00.69 (31.66)     1:33.57 (32.88)     2:06.36 (32.79)
 21 Jarvis, Abby N            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:10.74    2:07.99 q      
     r:+0.85  30.11     1:03.22 (33.11)     1:36.55 (33.33)     2:07.99 (31.44)
 22 Menjivar, Emma C          FR Wittenberg-OH        2:11.92    2:08.05 q      
     r:+0.78  29.51     1:01.40 (31.89)     1:35.11 (33.71)     2:08.05 (32.94)
 23 Lisser, Carlee V          FR Hiram-LE             2:11.33    2:08.17 q      
     r:+0.91  28.56     1:01.04 (32.48)     1:34.94 (33.90)     2:08.17 (33.23)
 24 Collier, Claire A         SO Allegheny-AM         2:06.77    2:10.08 q      
     r:+0.87  29.59     1:01.55 (31.96)     1:35.55 (34.00)     2:10.08 (34.53)
 25 Stavar, Leigh M           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:14.33    2:11.19 q      
     r:+0.79  29.78     1:02.83 (33.05)     1:36.75 (33.92)     2:11.19 (34.44)
 26 Jaczkowski, Jillian R     SO Oberlin-OH           2:09.23    2:13.47 q      
              30.27     1:03.15 (32.88)     1:37.91 (34.76)     2:13.47 (35.56)
 -- xRusinko, Hannah E        JR Denison-OH           1:51.97   X1:53.03 TT     
     r:+0.80  26.79       55.22 (28.43)     1:23.90 (28.68)     1:53.03 (29.13)
 -- xGaguzis, Sophia S        FR Denison-OH           1:54.89   X1:54.04 TT     
     r:+0.71  26.83       55.18 (28.35)     1:24.39 (29.21)     1:54.04 (29.65)
 -- xGullquist, Haley W       JR Denison-OH           1:56.40   X1:55.08 TT     
     r:+0.78  26.40       55.44 (29.04)     1:24.98 (29.54)     1:55.08 (30.10)
 -- xBalbo, Megan E           FR Denison-OH                NT   X1:55.30 TT     
     r:+0.76  26.73       55.94 (29.21)     1:25.66 (29.72)     1:55.30 (29.64)
 -- xMoran, Julia E           SO Kenyon-OH            1:55.44   X1:55.87 TT     
     r:+0.72  26.29       54.83 (28.54)     1:24.74 (29.91)     1:55.87 (31.13)
 -- xJavens, Devin C          SO Denison-OH           1:58.58   X1:55.93 TT     
     r:+0.69  26.97       56.35 (29.38)     1:26.04 (29.69)     1:55.93 (29.89)
 -- xWilkins, Scout L         JR Kenyon-OH            1:57.19   X1:58.07        
     r:+0.85  27.41       57.34 (29.93)     1:28.14 (30.80)     1:58.07 (29.93)
 -- xFierstos, Abby B         FR Denison-OH           1:59.25   X1:59.26        
     r:+0.74  27.93       57.82 (29.89)     1:28.40 (30.58)     1:59.26 (30.86)
 -- xKuvan, Sophia L          SR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:59.93        
     r:+0.79  26.80       56.25 (29.45)     1:27.35 (31.10)     1:59.93 (32.58)
 -- xGreen, Julia C           JR Kenyon-OH            1:54.43   X2:00.50        
     r:+0.81  27.61       57.56 (29.95)     1:29.24 (31.68)     2:00.50 (31.26)
 -- xDierker, Molly M         SO Kenyon-OH            2:01.37   X2:00.64        
     r:+0.79  27.22       57.17 (29.95)     1:28.58 (31.41)     2:00.64 (32.06)
 -- xBresnahan, Natalie A     JR Kenyon-OH            2:00.71   X2:02.31        
     r:+0.85  27.40       58.13 (30.73)     1:30.18 (32.05)     2:02.31 (32.13)
 -- xPearson, Avery E         JR Wooster-LE           2:08.55   X2:03.62        
     r:+0.80  28.32       59.12 (30.80)     1:31.51 (32.39)     2:03.62 (32.11)
 -- xBossaert, Emma M         FR Wooster-LE           2:05.92   X2:05.94        
     r:+0.94  28.22       59.91 (31.69)     1:33.02 (33.11)     2:05.94 (32.92)
 -- xRiemensperger, Kayla A   SR DePauw-IN            2:06.67   X2:06.70        
              29.13     1:01.44 (32.31)     1:34.53 (33.09)     2:06.70 (32.17)
 -- xSchlegel, Kathrine L     FR Wooster-LE           2:11.32   X2:08.14        
     r:+0.83  29.31     1:01.44 (32.13)     1:35.12 (33.68)     2:08.14 (33.02)
 -- xStutler, Sarah C         JR Wooster-LE           2:15.64   X2:12.98        
     r:+0.87  29.55     1:02.18 (32.63)     1:36.90 (34.72)     2:12.98 (36.08)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAC: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:36.74  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:40.11  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:45.12  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Robert J  SR Kenyon-OH            1:39.74    1:39.21 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.70  23.23       48.60 (25.37)     1:14.20 (25.60)     1:39.21 (25.01)
  2 Stevenson, Ryan R   SR Denison-OH           1:39.63    1:39.43 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.74  23.24       48.77 (25.53)     1:14.52 (25.75)     1:39.43 (24.91)
  3 Froemming, Nichola  JR Denison-OH           1:39.66    1:39.66 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.68  22.93       48.47 (25.54)     1:14.05 (25.58)     1:39.66 (25.61)
  4 McHugh, Matt F      JR Denison-OH           1:40.19    1:40.19 TT      28.5
     r:+0.71  23.13       48.59 (25.46)     1:14.20 (25.61)     1:40.19 (25.99)
  4 Baker, James M      JR Denison-OH           1:41.44    1:40.19 TT      28.5
     r:+0.71  24.04       49.44 (25.40)     1:14.98 (25.54)     1:40.19 (25.21)
  6 Kurleto, Piotr O    FR Denison-OH           1:40.63    1:40.52 TT      27  
     r:+0.69  23.64       48.94 (25.30)     1:14.95 (26.01)     1:40.52 (25.57)
  7 Gelwicks, Cameron   SR Wooster-LE           1:41.11    1:40.79 TT      26  
     r:+0.68  22.92       48.07 (25.15)     1:13.88 (25.81)     1:40.79 (26.91)
  8 Bell, Tyler W       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:43.36    1:43.08 TT      25  
     r:+0.69  23.92       49.99 (26.07)     1:16.50 (26.51)     1:43.08 (26.58)
  9 Campbell, Ryan G    SR Wooster-LE           1:42.87    1:44.44 TT      24  
     r:+0.80  23.74       49.60 (25.86)     1:16.82 (27.22)     1:44.44 (27.62)
B - Final
 10 Wallar, Justin W    FR Wabash-IN            1:45.50    1:42.45 TT      22  
     r:+0.70  23.16       48.72 (25.56)     1:15.20 (26.48)     1:42.45 (27.25)
 11 Serf, Will R        JR DePauw-IN            1:43.87    1:42.77 TT      19  
     r:+0.66  23.87       50.08 (26.21)     1:16.62 (26.54)     1:42.77 (26.15)
 12 Dooley, Liam D      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:43.88    1:43.50 TT      18  
     r:+0.67  24.09       50.17 (26.08)     1:16.92 (26.75)     1:43.50 (26.58)
 13 Frech, Jake R       SO DePauw-IN            1:44.75    1:43.76 TT      17  
     r:+0.74  23.60       49.71 (26.11)     1:16.53 (26.82)     1:43.76 (27.23)
 14 Wilson, Dayen P     SO Denison-OH           1:44.20    1:43.78 TT      16  
     r:+0.72  24.09       50.11 (26.02)     1:16.75 (26.64)     1:43.78 (27.03)
 15 Hackley, Tommy C    FR DePauw-IN            1:45.43    1:44.37 TT      15  
     r:+0.64  24.23       50.45 (26.22)     1:17.36 (26.91)     1:44.37 (27.01)
 16 Stewart-Bates, Cha  JR DePauw-IN            1:45.19    1:44.71 TT      14  
     r:+0.75  24.09       50.23 (26.14)     1:17.21 (26.98)     1:44.71 (27.50)
 17 Willson, Matt       FR DePauw-IN            1:45.09    1:45.44         13  
     r:+0.69  23.69       49.81 (26.12)     1:17.56 (27.75)     1:45.44 (27.88)
 18 Young, Nicholas L   SO Wabash-IN            1:45.16    1:45.80         12  
     r:+0.73  24.77       51.64 (26.87)     1:18.68 (27.04)     1:45.80 (27.12)
C - Final
 19 Netherton, Matthew  JR DePauw-IN            1:48.54    1:45.09 TT      10  
     r:+0.80  24.48       50.84 (26.36)     1:17.61 (26.77)     1:45.09 (27.48)
 20 Sarkari, Farzad R   SO Oberlin-OH           1:48.42    1:45.33          8  
     r:+0.66  24.76       50.94 (26.18)     1:18.28 (27.34)     1:45.33 (27.05)
 21 Sacco, Ryan P       FR Wabash-IN            1:46.47    1:45.77          7  
     r:+0.79  24.72       51.40 (26.68)     1:18.83 (27.43)     1:45.77 (26.94)
 22 Stuntzner-Gibson,   JR Allegheny-AM         1:46.02    1:45.87          6  
     r:+0.67  24.31       51.41 (27.10)     1:18.70 (27.29)     1:45.87 (27.17)
 23 Foss, Wyatt C       SO Wooster-LE           1:46.35    1:46.80          5  
     r:+0.80  24.23       50.48 (26.25)     1:18.30 (27.82)     1:46.80 (28.50)
 24 Christie, Jack A    FR DePauw-IN            1:50.20    1:50.15          4  
     r:+0.84  25.83       53.46 (27.63)     1:22.07 (28.61)     1:50.15 (28.08)
 25 Visnic, Wil T       FR Allegheny-AM         1:50.96    1:50.26          3  
     r:+0.75  25.04       52.67 (27.63)     1:21.46 (28.79)     1:50.26 (28.80)
 26 Angeli, Nick A      JR Wittenberg-OH        1:51.02    1:50.75          2  
     r:+0.72  26.01       54.28 (28.27)     1:22.84 (28.56)     1:50.75 (27.91)
 27 Suffoletta, Drew    JR Wittenberg-OH        1:51.27    1:51.33          1  
     r:+0.73  25.54       54.45 (28.91)     1:23.37 (28.92)     1:51.33 (27.96)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAC: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:36.74  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:40.11  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:45.12  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevenson, Ryan R         SR Denison-OH           1:38.89    1:39.63 qD3-B  
     r:+0.72  23.36       48.63 (25.27)     1:14.03 (25.40)     1:39.63 (25.60)
  2 Froemming, Nicholas R     JR Denison-OH           1:41.33    1:39.66 qD3-B  
     r:+0.70  23.62       49.35 (25.73)     1:14.74 (25.39)     1:39.66 (24.92)
  3 Williams, Robert J        SR Kenyon-OH            1:38.06    1:39.74 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  23.22       48.46 (25.24)     1:13.97 (25.51)     1:39.74 (25.77)
  4 McHugh, Matt F            JR Denison-OH           1:38.99    1:40.19 qTT    
     r:+0.72  23.78       49.43 (25.65)     1:14.81 (25.38)     1:40.19 (25.38)
  5 Kurleto, Piotr O          FR Denison-OH           1:41.88    1:40.63 qTT    
     r:+0.71  24.03       49.40 (25.37)     1:14.91 (25.51)     1:40.63 (25.72)
  6 Gelwicks, Cameron J       SR Wooster-LE           1:40.65    1:41.11 qTT    
     r:+0.70  23.66       49.20 (25.54)     1:14.98 (25.78)     1:41.11 (26.13)
  7 Baker, James M            JR Denison-OH           1:40.35    1:41.44 qTT    
     r:+0.70  24.15       50.17 (26.02)     1:16.09 (25.92)     1:41.44 (25.35)
  8 Campbell, Ryan G          SR Wooster-LE           1:42.93    1:42.87 qTT    
     r:+0.82  23.91       49.84 (25.93)     1:16.36 (26.52)     1:42.87 (26.51)
  9 Bell, Tyler W             SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:49.27    1:43.36 qTT    
     r:+0.68  24.26       50.42 (26.16)     1:16.70 (26.28)     1:43.36 (26.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Serf, Will R              JR DePauw-IN            1:46.66    1:43.87 qTT    
     r:+0.66  23.65       49.40 (25.75)     1:15.80 (26.40)     1:43.87 (28.07)
 11 Dooley, Liam D            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:46.72    1:43.88 qTT    
     r:+0.70  24.30       50.27 (25.97)     1:17.17 (26.90)     1:43.88 (26.71)
 12 Wilson, Dayen P           SO Denison-OH           1:43.22    1:44.20 qTT    
     r:+0.75  24.33       50.60 (26.27)     1:17.36 (26.76)     1:44.20 (26.84)
 13 Frech, Jake R             SO DePauw-IN            1:44.19    1:44.75 qTT    
     r:+0.77  23.83       50.30 (26.47)     1:17.43 (27.13)     1:44.75 (27.32)
 14 Willson, Matt             FR DePauw-IN            1:43.76    1:45.09 qTT    
     r:+0.69  23.94       50.36 (26.42)     1:17.73 (27.37)     1:45.09 (27.36)
 15 Young, Nicholas L         SO Wabash-IN            1:46.17    1:45.16 q      
     r:+0.70  24.19       50.23 (26.04)     1:17.41 (27.18)     1:45.16 (27.75)
 16 Stewart-Bates, Charlie C  JR DePauw-IN            1:45.43    1:45.19 q      
     r:+0.78  24.15       50.67 (26.52)     1:17.81 (27.14)     1:45.19 (27.38)
 17 Hackley, Tommy C          FR DePauw-IN            1:44.86    1:45.43 q      
     r:+0.69  24.47       51.04 (26.57)     1:18.30 (27.26)     1:45.43 (27.13)
 18 Wallar, Justin W          FR Wabash-IN            1:43.09    1:45.50 q      
     r:+0.68  23.67       50.36 (26.69)     1:17.99 (27.63)     1:45.50 (27.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stuntzner-Gibson, Karl L  JR Allegheny-AM         1:44.47    1:46.02 q      
     r:+0.69  24.21       50.98 (26.77)     1:18.53 (27.55)     1:46.02 (27.49)
 20 Foss, Wyatt C             SO Wooster-LE           1:47.11    1:46.35 q      
     r:+0.78  24.42       50.78 (26.36)     1:18.27 (27.49)     1:46.35 (28.08)
 21 Sacco, Ryan P             FR Wabash-IN            1:53.48    1:46.47 q      
     r:+0.78  24.78       51.86 (27.08)     1:19.17 (27.31)     1:46.47 (27.30)
 22 Sarkari, Farzad R         SO Oberlin-OH           1:48.05    1:48.42 q      
     r:+0.65  24.66       51.26 (26.60)     1:19.23 (27.97)     1:48.42 (29.19)
 23 Netherton, Matthew M      JR DePauw-IN            1:46.34    1:48.54 q      
     r:+0.82  24.11       50.90 (26.79)     1:19.50 (28.60)     1:48.54 (29.04)
 24 Christie, Jack A          FR DePauw-IN            1:50.53    1:50.20 q      
     r:+0.85  25.86       53.57 (27.71)     1:21.93 (28.36)     1:50.20 (28.27)
 25 Visnic, Wil T             FR Allegheny-AM         1:54.76    1:50.96 q      
     r:+0.77  24.83       52.42 (27.59)     1:21.49 (29.07)     1:50.96 (29.47)
 26 Angeli, Nick A            JR Wittenberg-OH        1:55.06    1:51.02 q      
     r:+0.73  25.56       53.87 (28.31)     1:22.57 (28.70)     1:51.02 (28.45)
 27 Suffoletta, Drew          JR Wittenberg-OH        1:59.56    1:51.27 q      
     r:+0.72  25.61       54.45 (28.84)     1:23.41 (28.96)     1:51.27 (27.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Farina, Andrew T          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:56.82    1:51.65        
     r:+0.71  26.29       54.39 (28.10)     1:23.05 (28.66)     1:51.65 (28.60)
 29 Berry, Matthew D          JR Oberlin-OH           1:55.35    1:52.20        
     r:+0.72  25.54       53.42 (27.88)     1:22.60 (29.18)     1:52.20 (29.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Petty, Justin T           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:06.59    1:55.76        
     r:+0.78  26.70       56.24 (29.54)     1:27.06 (30.82)     1:55.76 (28.70)
 31 Hrycko, Andrew            FR Allegheny-AM         2:02.14    1:57.62        
     r:+0.72  26.66       55.82 (29.16)     1:26.28 (30.46)     1:57.62 (31.34)
 32 Strayer, Austin D         JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:02.27    1:58.06        
     r:+0.82  27.32       57.06 (29.74)     1:27.56 (30.50)     1:58.06 (30.50)
 33 Barber, Michael S         SR Hiram-LE             2:07.68    2:04.01        
     r:+0.87  28.56       59.35 (30.79)     1:32.04 (32.69)     2:04.01 (31.97)
 34 Bright, Ward C            SR Wittenberg-OH        2:08.03    2:04.24        
     r:+0.84  28.77     1:00.14 (31.37)     1:32.39 (32.25)     2:04.24 (31.85)
 35 Gear, Devin               FR Hiram-LE             2:21.73    2:10.03        
     r:+0.81  27.88     1:00.76 (32.88)     1:35.92 (35.16)     2:10.03 (34.11)
 36 North, Charles            SR Wittenberg-OH        2:15.48    2:20.45        
     r:+0.70  25.92     1:03.04 (37.12)     1:43.17 (40.13)     2:20.45 (37.28)
 37 Kinderknecht, Colton C    FR Hiram-LE             3:05.59    2:45.56        
     r:+0.96  33.77     1:13.57 (39.80)     1:59.47 (45.90)     2:45.56 (46.09)
 -- xHagemeister, Tim M       SO Denison-OH           1:46.15         X         
 -- xGerlach, Eric A          JR Denison-OH           1:41.93   X1:40.21 TT     
     r:+0.67  23.60       49.62 (26.02)     1:15.35 (25.73)     1:40.21 (24.86)
 -- xCzepukaitis, Nicholas V  FR Denison-OH           1:44.97   X1:40.71 TT     
     r:+0.69  23.30       48.69 (25.39)     1:14.70 (26.01)     1:40.71 (26.01)
 -- xKanazawa, Takashi        FR Kenyon-OH            1:40.98   X1:40.73 TT     
     r:+0.77  23.76       49.37 (25.61)     1:15.22 (25.85)     1:40.73 (25.51)
 -- xRumpit, Connor J         JR Kenyon-OH            1:39.32   X1:40.75 TT     
     r:+0.69  23.36       48.74 (25.38)     1:14.70 (25.96)     1:40.75 (26.05)
 -- xShields, Reilly J        JR Kenyon-OH            1:46.09   X1:40.90 TT     
     r:+0.66  23.39       48.54 (25.15)     1:14.34 (25.80)     1:40.90 (26.56)
 -- xFischer, Fielding S      SO Kenyon-OH            1:42.08   X1:41.21 TT     
     r:+0.68  23.52       49.15 (25.63)     1:15.27 (26.12)     1:41.21 (25.94)
 -- xHorton, Drake E          SO Denison-OH           1:37.84   X1:41.44 TT     
     r:+0.70  23.49       48.86 (25.37)     1:14.99 (26.13)     1:41.44 (26.45)
 -- xGriffenkranz, Sean M     FR Denison-OH           1:42.63   X1:42.06 TT     
     r:+0.81  23.81       49.34 (25.53)     1:15.53 (26.19)     1:42.06 (26.53)
 -- xRocke, Eli A             FR Kenyon-OH            1:42.05   X1:42.16 TT     
     r:+0.70  23.76       49.48 (25.72)     1:15.78 (26.30)     1:42.16 (26.38)
 -- xVerstandig, Kyle J       SO Denison-OH           1:42.97   X1:42.27 TT     
     r:+0.75  23.70       49.34 (25.64)     1:15.66 (26.32)     1:42.27 (26.61)
 -- xNovak, Brandon P         FR Denison-OH           1:44.03   X1:43.57 TT     
     r:+0.76  24.02       50.18 (26.16)     1:16.65 (26.47)     1:43.57 (26.92)
 -- xWeber, Eddie P           FR Kenyon-OH            1:48.63   X1:43.94 TT     
     r:+0.78  24.71       50.93 (26.22)     1:17.95 (27.02)     1:43.94 (25.99)
 -- xSpencer, John S          SO Denison-OH           1:43.96   X1:44.51 TT     
     r:+0.77  24.25       50.51 (26.26)     1:17.72 (27.21)     1:44.51 (26.79)
 -- xBerman, Jackson E        SR Denison-OH           1:45.26   X1:45.30        
     r:+0.81  24.85       51.54 (26.69)     1:18.49 (26.95)     1:45.30 (26.81)
 -- xAnderson, Gus L          JR Denison-OH           1:47.14   X1:47.54        
     r:+0.73  25.62       52.63 (27.01)     1:20.17 (27.54)     1:47.54 (27.37)
 -- xSchoof, Eli M            FR Wabash-IN            1:51.17   X1:48.92        
     r:+0.67  25.60       53.30 (27.70)     1:21.10 (27.80)     1:48.92 (27.82)
 -- xChalek, Adam D           SR Wooster-LE           1:51.80   X1:50.06        
     r:+0.69  25.98       53.19 (27.21)     1:21.39 (28.20)     1:50.06 (28.67)
 -- xStrachan, Matt L         FR DePauw-IN            1:54.97   X1:51.64        
     r:+0.77  24.86       53.22 (28.36)     1:22.62 (29.40)     1:51.64 (29.02)
 -- xNaughton, Mac M          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:13.75   X2:03.41        
     r:+0.81  29.32     1:01.62 (32.30)     1:33.34 (31.72)     2:03.41 (30.07)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: *   59.84        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAC: # 1:00.47   2/15/2019 Kt S Kustritz, Denison                     
        NCAA: !   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                1:01.13  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:04.79  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:08.03  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kustritz, Kt S      JR Denison-OH           1:01.01    1:00.47#D3-A    35  
     r:+0.70  13.07       27.96 (14.89)       44.18 (16.22)     1:00.47 (16.29)
  2 Perttula, Andrea M  FR Kenyon-OH            1:03.65    1:02.14 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.76  13.43       29.33 (15.90)       45.84 (16.51)     1:02.14 (16.30)
  3 Markert, Makena M   SO Kenyon-OH            1:02.96    1:02.30 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.68  13.33       28.74 (15.41)       45.12 (16.38)     1:02.30 (17.18)
  4 Mesaros, Kate M     JR Denison-OH           1:03.08    1:02.40 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.80  13.54       29.27 (15.73)       45.63 (16.36)     1:02.40 (16.77)
  5 Likins, Molly G     FR Wooster-LE           1:04.98    1:04.64 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.83  13.82       29.99 (16.17)       47.20 (17.21)     1:04.64 (17.44)
  6 Lantry, Olivia E    FR Denison-OH           1:05.40    1:04.80 TT      27  
     r:+0.67  13.84       30.24 (16.40)       48.01 (17.77)     1:04.80 (16.79)
  7 Lehman, Marie C     FR Denison-OH           1:05.19    1:04.86 TT      26  
     r:+0.72  14.04       29.93 (15.89)       47.75 (17.82)     1:04.86 (17.11)
  8 Morrison, Michaela  JR Denison-OH           1:06.91    1:05.31 TT      25  
     r:+0.81  13.94       30.78 (16.84)       47.71 (16.93)     1:05.31 (17.60)
  9 Isaacs, Lauren Z    FR Allegheny-AM         1:06.78    1:07.12 TT      24  
              15.28       31.46 (16.18)       49.23 (17.77)     1:07.12 (17.89)
B - Final
 10 Bamatraf, Nuna E    FR DePauw-IN            1:07.14    1:06.63 TT      22  
     r:+0.71  14.73       31.54 (16.81)       48.82 (17.28)     1:06.63 (17.81)
 11 Whitman, Madison L  SO Wooster-LE           1:07.09    1:06.72 TT      19  
     r:+0.76  14.31       31.29 (16.98)       49.89 (18.60)     1:06.72 (16.83)
 12 Woods, Mary C       SR DePauw-IN            1:07.77    1:06.88 TT      18  
     r:+0.79  15.13       31.32 (16.19)       48.90 (17.58)     1:06.88 (17.98)
 13 Waples, Sammie J    FR DePauw-IN            1:08.59    1:07.91 TT      17  
     r:+0.82  15.09       32.17 (17.08)       49.91 (17.74)     1:07.91 (18.00)
 14 Gibson, Annelise M  JR Wittenberg-OH        1:08.00    1:08.05         16  
     r:+0.85  15.41       31.99 (16.58)       50.43 (18.44)     1:08.05 (17.62)
 15 Bermingham, Shanno  SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:08.32    1:08.57         15  
     r:+0.74  15.55       32.23 (16.68)       51.28 (19.05)     1:08.57 (17.29)
 16 Margello, Alicia G  SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:08.11    1:08.83         14  
     r:+0.80  15.48       31.92 (16.44)       51.43 (19.51)     1:08.83 (17.40)
 17 Raphaely, Kate D    FR Oberlin-OH           1:09.29    1:10.52         13  
     r:+0.69  15.96       33.28 (17.32)       52.32 (19.04)     1:10.52 (18.20)
 18 Mandel, Rachel L    SR Wooster-LE           1:09.70    1:10.82         12  
     r:+0.79  15.56       33.26 (17.70)       52.22 (18.96)     1:10.82 (18.60)
C - Final
 19 Corletti, Megan E   SO Allegheny-AM         1:11.11    1:09.53         10  
     r:+0.76  15.18       32.66 (17.48)       50.62 (17.96)     1:09.53 (18.91)
 20 Plaskon, Savannah   FR Allegheny-AM         1:11.66    1:10.19          8  
     r:+0.77  15.43       32.94 (17.51)       51.82 (18.88)     1:10.19 (18.37)
 21 Nelson, Jenna N     JR Hiram-LE             1:10.91    1:10.63          7  
     r:+0.84  15.53       33.21 (17.68)       51.70 (18.49)     1:10.63 (18.93)
 22 Poyle, Rachel M     SR Oberlin-OH           1:10.45    1:10.70          6  
     r:+0.91  15.03       32.48 (17.45)       51.30 (18.82)     1:10.70 (19.40)
 23 Franzen, Kaitlin A  JR Allegheny-AM         1:11.38    1:10.95          5  
     r:+0.74  15.90       32.82 (16.92)       52.27 (19.45)     1:10.95 (18.68)
 24 Lund, Grace O       SO DePauw-IN            1:12.77    1:13.34          4  
     r:+0.72  15.33       33.59 (18.26)       53.73 (20.14)     1:13.34 (19.61)
 25 Carmack, Brianna N  FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:16.72    1:15.41          3  
     r:+0.77  16.95       35.36 (18.41)       55.96 (20.60)     1:15.41 (19.45)
 26 Webb, Breann C      SO Wittenberg-OH        1:17.55    1:17.78          2  
     r:+0.85  17.68       36.26 (18.58)       57.41 (21.15)     1:17.78 (20.37)
 27 Barnard, Morgan L   JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:20.24    1:20.33          1  
     r:+0.91  17.12       37.22 (20.10)       59.13 (21.91)     1:20.33 (21.20)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: *   59.84        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAC: # 1:00.47   2/15/2019 Kt S Kustritz, Denison                     
        NCAA: !   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                1:01.13  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:04.79  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:08.03  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kustritz, Kt S            JR Denison-OH             59.84    1:01.01 qD3-A  
     r:+0.72  13.20       28.77 (15.57)       44.74 (15.97)     1:01.01 (16.27)
  2 Markert, Makena M         SO Kenyon-OH            1:03.46    1:02.96 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  13.13       28.93 (15.80)       45.55 (16.62)     1:02.96 (17.41)
  3 Mesaros, Kate M           JR Denison-OH           1:02.40    1:03.08 qD3-B  
     r:+0.78  13.43       29.50 (16.07)       46.01 (16.51)     1:03.08 (17.07)
  4 Perttula, Andrea M        FR Kenyon-OH            1:02.42    1:03.65 qD3-B  
     r:+0.78  13.65       29.87 (16.22)       46.69 (16.82)     1:03.65 (16.96)
  5 Likins, Molly G           FR Wooster-LE           1:05.06    1:04.98 qTT    
     r:+0.82  14.13       30.38 (16.25)       47.49 (17.11)     1:04.98 (17.49)
  6 Lehman, Marie C           FR Denison-OH           1:05.76    1:05.19 qTT    
     r:+0.81  14.43       30.54 (16.11)       48.01 (17.47)     1:05.19 (17.18)
  7 Lantry, Olivia E          FR Denison-OH           1:04.96    1:05.40 qTT    
     r:+0.75  13.95       31.14 (17.19)       48.02 (16.88)     1:05.40 (17.38)
  8 Isaacs, Lauren Z          FR Allegheny-AM         1:07.17    1:06.78 qTT    
     r:+0.75  15.35       31.76 (16.41)       49.87 (18.11)     1:06.78 (16.91)
  9 Morrison, Michaela        JR Denison-OH           1:05.89    1:06.91 qTT    
     r:+0.79  14.32       31.42 (17.10)       48.97 (17.55)     1:06.91 (17.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Whitman, Madison L        SO Wooster-LE           1:08.14    1:07.09 qTT    
     r:+0.73  14.50       31.35 (16.85)       49.03 (17.68)     1:07.09 (18.06)
 11 Bamatraf, Nuna E          FR DePauw-IN            1:07.31    1:07.14 qTT    
     r:+0.69  15.05       31.72 (16.67)       49.97 (18.25)     1:07.14 (17.17)
 12 Woods, Mary C             SR DePauw-IN            1:07.65    1:07.77 qTT    
     r:+0.82  15.40       31.93 (16.53)     1:07.77 (35.84)                    
 13 Gibson, Annelise M        JR Wittenberg-OH        1:09.69    1:08.00 qTT    
     r:+0.94  14.99       32.22 (17.23)       50.00 (17.78)     1:08.00 (18.00)
 14 Margello, Alicia G        SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:07.72    1:08.11 q      
     r:+0.75  14.81       31.38 (16.57)       50.59 (19.21)     1:08.11 (17.52)
 15 Bermingham, Shannon E     SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:09.83    1:08.32 q      
     r:+0.72  15.56       31.88 (16.32)       50.99 (19.11)     1:08.32 (17.33)
 16 Waples, Sammie J          FR DePauw-IN            1:08.65    1:08.59 q      
     r:+0.80  15.01       32.36 (17.35)       50.37 (18.01)     1:08.59 (18.22)
 17 Raphaely, Kate D          FR Oberlin-OH           1:10.87    1:09.29 q      
     r:+0.69  15.43       32.60 (17.17)       51.56 (18.96)     1:09.29 (17.73)
 18 Mandel, Rachel L          SR Wooster-LE           1:12.42    1:09.70 q      
     r:+0.76  15.68       32.42 (16.74)       50.94 (18.52)     1:09.70 (18.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Poyle, Rachel M           SR Oberlin-OH           1:12.56    1:10.45 q      
     r:+0.96  14.77       32.44 (17.67)       50.88 (18.44)     1:10.45 (19.57)
 20 Nelson, Jenna N           JR Hiram-LE             1:13.66    1:10.91 q      
     r:+0.81  15.57       33.69 (18.12)       52.16 (18.47)     1:10.91 (18.75)
 21 Corletti, Megan E         SO Allegheny-AM         1:09.54    1:11.11 q      
     r:+0.76  15.24       32.96 (17.72)       51.50 (18.54)     1:11.11 (19.61)
 22 Franzen, Kaitlin A        JR Allegheny-AM         1:12.29    1:11.38 q      
     r:+0.78  15.98       33.22 (17.24)       51.84 (18.62)     1:11.38 (19.54)
 23 Plaskon, Savannah M       FR Allegheny-AM         1:10.13    1:11.66 q      
     r:+0.79  15.49       33.40 (17.91)       52.48 (19.08)     1:11.66 (19.18)
 24 Lund, Grace O             SO DePauw-IN            1:12.87    1:12.77 q      
     r:+0.73  15.67       33.77 (18.10)       53.03 (19.26)     1:12.77 (19.74)
 25 Carmack, Brianna N        FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:18.11    1:16.72 q      
     r:+0.78  16.83       36.24 (19.41)       56.89 (20.65)     1:16.72 (19.83)
 26 Webb, Breann C            SO Wittenberg-OH        1:19.68    1:17.55 q      
     r:+0.84  17.63       36.01 (18.38)       56.97 (20.96)     1:17.55 (20.58)
 27 Barnard, Morgan L         JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:23.41    1:20.24 q      
     r:+0.95  18.68       38.01 (19.33)       59.46 (21.45)     1:20.24 (20.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Rondinelli, Kayla N       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:25.21    1:21.45        
     r:+0.74  17.11       37.72 (20.61)       59.20 (21.48)     1:21.45 (22.25)
 29 Amato, Sabrina J          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:25.47    1:24.05        
     r:+0.73  17.26       38.10 (20.84)     1:01.58 (23.48)     1:24.05 (22.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- xStevens, Elle S          JR Denison-OH           1:05.09   X1:05.53 TT     
     r:+0.78  15.05       30.51 (15.46)       47.82 (17.31)     1:05.53 (17.71)
 -- xRossman, Kaitlin E       SO Kenyon-OH            1:06.02   X1:06.36 TT     
     r:+0.78  14.86       30.41 (15.55)       48.39 (17.98)     1:06.36 (17.97)
 -- xDunn, Ana C              FR Kenyon-OH            1:07.40   X1:06.95 TT     
     r:+0.83  15.53       31.78 (16.25)       50.29 (18.51)     1:06.95 (16.66)
 -- xNoetzel, Karly C         FR Denison-OH           1:07.91   X1:09.01        
     r:+0.75  15.67       33.01 (17.34)       50.31 (17.30)     1:09.01 (18.70)
 -- xVasic, Andjela           JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:12.24        
     r:+0.81  15.02       32.86 (17.84)       51.78 (18.92)     1:12.24 (20.46)
 -- xEbel, Jackie L           SO DePauw-IN            1:16.19   X1:14.20        
          r:+0.79             34.89 ( )       55.65 (20.76)     1:14.20 (18.55)
 -- xLoudermilk, Samantha G   FR DePauw-IN            1:15.43   X1:15.28        
          r:+0.73             34.78 ( )       55.43 (20.65)     1:15.28 (19.85)
 -- xBossaert, Emma M         FR Wooster-LE           1:16.18   X1:15.88        
     r:+0.75  16.10       35.20 (19.10)     1:15.88 (40.68)                    
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 53.72        2018 Sasha Palazzo, WAYN                          
        NCAC: # 54.58   2/15/2019 Humphrey H Pruett, Kenyon                    
        NCAA: ! 50.94        2016 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                52.11  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.23  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.04  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pruett, Humphrey H  SR Kenyon-OH              54.58      54.88 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.71  11.73       25.74 (14.01)       41.00 (15.26)       54.88 (13.88)
  2 Black, Joseph M     FR Kenyon-OH              55.86      55.68 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.73  11.77       25.70 (13.93)       40.43 (14.73)       55.68 (15.25)
  3 Houskeeper, Noah J  FR Denison-OH             55.50      55.70 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.67  12.11       26.28 (14.17)       41.18 (14.90)       55.70 (14.52)
  4 Jones, Hunter J     JR Wabash-IN              56.43      55.98 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.76  11.85       26.12 (14.27)       41.17 (15.05)       55.98 (14.81)
  5 Allsop, Kieran      JR Kenyon-OH              56.83      56.44 TT      28  
     r:+0.67  12.29       26.70 (14.41)       41.36 (14.66)       56.44 (15.08)
  6 Law, Alexander R    JR Kenyon-OH              56.65      56.60 TT      27  
     r:+0.76  12.22       26.55 (14.33)       42.14 (15.59)       56.60 (14.46)
  7 Fox, Kenny A        SR Denison-OH             56.28      56.73 TT      26  
     r:+0.62  12.21       26.41 (14.20)       41.85 (15.44)       56.73 (14.88)
  8 Katchur, Justin J   JR Allegheny-AM           57.89      56.83 TT      25  
     r:+0.62  12.35       26.51 (14.16)       41.44 (14.93)       56.83 (15.39)
  9 Slaughter, Wesley   SO Wabash-IN              58.12      57.25 TT      24  
     r:+0.69  12.26       26.88 (14.62)       42.12 (15.24)       57.25 (15.13)
B - Final
 10 Lin, Michael        JR Oberlin-OH             58.60      58.04 TT      22  
          r:+0.49             26.99 ( )       42.64 (15.65)       58.04 (15.40)
 11 Ngqakayi, Aman M    JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       58.27      58.40 TT      19  
     r:+0.70  12.71       27.51 (14.80)       42.80 (15.29)       58.40 (15.60)
 12 Hongell, Ben R      FR Wittenberg-OH        1:00.13      58.90 TT      18  
     r:+0.77  12.97       27.92 (14.95)       43.54 (15.62)       58.90 (15.36)
 13 Fuller, Xavier T    FR DePauw-IN              59.83      58.93 TT      17  
     r:+0.72  12.25       26.82 (14.57)       42.07 (15.25)       58.93 (16.86)
 14 Corletti, Brian M   SR Allegheny-AM         1:00.44      59.59         16  
     r:+0.61  13.38       27.75 (14.37)       43.49 (15.74)       59.59 (16.10)
 15 Leary-Bignayan, Ju  JR Allegheny-AM           59.81      59.85         15  
     r:+0.63  12.47       27.69 (15.22)       43.61 (15.92)       59.85 (16.24)
 16 Klumpp, Craig D     SO Wooster-LE           1:00.32      59.99         14  
     r:+0.66  12.92       27.98 (15.06)       43.81 (15.83)       59.99 (16.18)
 17 Schultz, Robert D   FR Wooster-LE           1:00.47    1:00.10         13  
     r:+0.67  12.85       27.78 (14.93)       43.55 (15.77)     1:00.10 (16.55)
 18 Hupfeld, Jonathan   FR Oberlin-OH           1:00.40    1:00.38         12  
     r:+0.75  13.81       28.41 (14.60)       44.15 (15.74)     1:00.38 (16.23)
C - Final
 19 Lodzins, Dalton D   FR Allegheny-AM         1:00.61    1:00.77         10  
     r:+0.69  13.63       28.29 (14.66)       44.76 (16.47)     1:00.77 (16.01)
 20 Temores, Isaac      FR Wabash-IN            1:01.61    1:01.35          8  
     r:+0.75  13.32       28.18 (14.86)       44.66 (16.48)     1:01.35 (16.69)
 21 Naggert, Kristoph   JR Oberlin-OH           1:01.95    1:01.38          7  
     r:+0.81  13.37       28.96 (15.59)       45.14 (16.18)     1:01.38 (16.24)
 22 Colaiacova, Samuel  SR Wabash-IN            1:01.66    1:01.73          6  
     r:+0.74  13.42       28.88 (15.46)       45.03 (16.15)     1:01.73 (16.70)
 23 Muse, Samuel        FR Wooster-LE           1:01.88    1:02.09          5  
     r:+0.63  13.29       29.11 (15.82)       45.41 (16.30)     1:02.09 (16.68)
 24 Jacques, David W    FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:02.75    1:02.41          4  
     r:+0.74  13.19       28.75 (15.56)       45.38 (16.63)     1:02.41 (17.03)
 25 Poeting, Burke Q    SR Wooster-LE           1:03.11    1:02.83          3  
     r:+0.75  13.30       29.16 (15.86)       45.72 (16.56)     1:02.83 (17.11)
 26 Hwang, Robert R     FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.69    1:03.16          2  
     r:+0.57  13.92       28.90 (14.98)       45.74 (16.84)     1:03.16 (17.42)
 27 Bowling, Reeve J    SR Hiram-LE             1:05.28    1:05.01          1  
     r:+0.79  13.89       30.38 (16.49)       47.31 (16.93)     1:05.01 (17.70)
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 53.72        2018 Sasha Palazzo, WAYN                          
        NCAC: # 54.58   2/15/2019 Humphrey H Pruett, Kenyon                    
        NCAA: ! 50.94        2016 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                52.11  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.23  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.04  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pruett, Humphrey H        SR Kenyon-OH              56.22      54.58#qD3-B  
     r:+0.68  11.74       25.56 (13.82)       39.96 (14.40)       54.58 (14.62)
  2 Houskeeper, Noah J        FR Denison-OH             56.72      55.50 qD3-B  
     r:+0.70  12.34       26.31 (13.97)       40.78 (14.47)       55.50 (14.72)
  3 Black, Joseph M           FR Kenyon-OH              59.60      55.86 qD3-B  
     r:+0.49  11.93       25.86 (13.93)       40.71 (14.85)       55.86 (15.15)
  4 Fox, Kenny A              SR Denison-OH             56.20      56.28 qTT    
     r:+0.63  11.79       26.30 (14.51)       41.23 (14.93)       56.28 (15.05)
  5 Jones, Hunter J           JR Wabash-IN              56.55      56.43 qTT    
     r:+0.75  11.86       26.40 (14.54)       41.33 (14.93)       56.43 (15.10)
  6 Law, Alexander R          JR Kenyon-OH              56.90      56.65 qTT    
     r:+0.84  13.12       26.58 (13.46)       41.35 (14.77)       56.65 (15.30)
  7 Allsop, Kieran            JR Kenyon-OH              56.22      56.83 qTT    
     r:+0.69  12.36       26.83 (14.47)       41.68 (14.85)       56.83 (15.15)
  8 Katchur, Justin J         JR Allegheny-AM           56.94      57.89 qTT    
     r:+0.63  12.69       27.15 (14.46)       42.46 (15.31)       57.89 (15.43)
  9 Slaughter, Wesley E       SO Wabash-IN            1:00.19      58.12 qTT    
     r:+0.72  12.34       27.15 (14.81)       43.10 (15.95)       58.12 (15.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ngqakayi, Aman M          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:00.21      58.27 qTT    
     r:+0.69  13.24       27.21 (13.97)       42.49 (15.28)       58.27 (15.78)
 11 Lin, Michael              JR Oberlin-OH             56.85      58.60 qTT    
     r:+0.71  12.38       26.86 (14.48)       42.37 (15.51)       58.60 (16.23)
 12 Leary-Bignayan, Justin J  JR Allegheny-AM         1:00.77      59.81 q      
     r:+0.65  12.44       27.52 (15.08)       43.27 (15.75)       59.81 (16.54)
 13 Fuller, Xavier T          FR DePauw-IN            1:00.36      59.83 q      
     r:+0.74  12.66       27.79 (15.13)       43.68 (15.89)       59.83 (16.15)
 14 Hongell, Ben R            FR Wittenberg-OH        1:03.17    1:00.13 q      
     r:+0.84  13.22       28.41 (15.19)       44.61 (16.20)     1:00.13 (15.52)
 15 Klumpp, Craig D           SO Wooster-LE           1:00.36    1:00.32 q      
     r:+0.68  13.21       28.44 (15.23)       44.72 (16.28)     1:00.32 (15.60)
 16 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       FR Oberlin-OH           1:02.53    1:00.40 q      
     r:+0.71  13.20       28.37 (15.17)       44.29 (15.92)     1:00.40 (16.11)
 17 Corletti, Brian M         SR Allegheny-AM           59.33    1:00.44 q      
     r:+0.63  13.49       28.21 (14.72)       44.29 (16.08)     1:00.44 (16.15)
 18 Schultz, Robert D         FR Wooster-LE           1:01.99    1:00.47 q      
     r:+0.77  13.88       28.15 (14.27)       44.01 (15.86)     1:00.47 (16.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lodzins, Dalton D         FR Allegheny-AM         1:01.23    1:00.61 q      
     r:+0.77  13.92       28.46 (14.54)       44.60 (16.14)     1:00.61 (16.01)
 20 Temores, Isaac            FR Wabash-IN            1:00.58    1:01.61 q      
     r:+0.73  13.04       28.36 (15.32)       45.01 (16.65)     1:01.61 (16.60)
 21 Colaiacova, Samuel A      SR Wabash-IN            1:02.17    1:01.66 q      
     r:+0.88  13.42       28.79 (15.37)       44.82 (16.03)     1:01.66 (16.84)
 22 Muse, Samuel              FR Wooster-LE           1:03.24    1:01.88 q      
     r:+0.65  13.39       28.75 (15.36)       45.88 (17.13)     1:01.88 (16.00)
 23 Naggert, Kristoph S       JR Oberlin-OH           1:04.12    1:01.95 q      
     r:+0.87  13.08       28.90 (15.82)       45.37 (16.47)     1:01.95 (16.58)
 24 Jacques, David W          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:06.21    1:02.75 q      
     r:+0.76  13.29       28.87 (15.58)       45.43 (16.56)     1:02.75 (17.32)
 25 Poeting, Burke Q          SR Wooster-LE           1:03.76    1:03.11 q      
     r:+0.78  13.28       28.97 (15.69)       45.69 (16.72)     1:03.11 (17.42)
 26 Hwang, Robert R           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:05.94    1:03.69 q      
     r:+0.68  13.54       29.28 (15.74)       46.34 (17.06)     1:03.69 (17.35)
 27 Bowling, Reeve J          SR Hiram-LE             1:03.13    1:05.28 q      
     r:+0.93  13.99       29.83 (15.84)       46.99 (17.16)     1:05.28 (18.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Mitchell, Max W           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:07.12    1:06.35        
     r:+0.77  14.16       29.77 (15.61)       47.88 (18.11)     1:06.35 (18.47)
 -- xRodgers, Alex            FR DePauw-IN            1:02.91         X         
 -- xFoster-Smith, Tiernan    SR Denison-OH             54.65     X55.08 D3-B   
     r:+0.66  11.84       25.62 (13.78)       40.29 (14.67)       55.08 (14.79)
 -- xO'Malley, Sam C          SR Denison-OH             57.27     X56.07 D3-B   
     r:+0.71  11.83       26.04 (14.21)       40.81 (14.77)       56.07 (15.26)
 -- xReid, Aj J               SR Kenyon-OH            1:01.07     X56.41 TT     
     r:+0.69  11.74       26.00 (14.26)       41.02 (15.02)       56.41 (15.39)
 -- xVon Der Lippe, Jake E    SR Denison-OH             56.63     X56.75 TT     
     r:+0.68  12.12       26.66 (14.54)       41.35 (14.69)       56.75 (15.40)
 -- xLinville, Elijah T       FR Kenyon-OH              58.35     X57.73 TT     
     r:+0.70  12.43       27.16 (14.73)       42.14 (14.98)       57.73 (15.59)
 -- xLane, Aidan R            FR Denison-OH             58.05     X57.81 TT     
     r:+0.73  12.35       27.08 (14.73)       42.29 (15.21)       57.81 (15.52)
 -- xClarkson, Aidan J        FR Kenyon-OH              58.11     X58.47 TT     
     r:+0.68  12.85       27.58 (14.73)       42.94 (15.36)       58.47 (15.53)
 -- xRoman Lopez, Jorge       FR Kenyon-OH              57.53     X58.58 TT     
     r:+0.86  12.69       27.40 (14.71)       43.74 (16.34)       58.58 (14.84)
 -- xOhning, Aidan V          JR Kenyon-OH              58.60     X58.89 TT     
     r:+0.72  12.41       27.01 (14.60)       42.82 (15.81)       58.89 (16.07)
 -- xGaumer, Peyton R         SR Denison-OH             58.30     X59.05        
     r:+0.73  12.57       27.59 (15.02)       43.51 (15.92)       59.05 (15.54)
 -- xSchulten, Trent R        JR Denison-OH             59.54   X1:01.38        
     r:+0.69  13.14       28.17 (15.03)       44.52 (16.35)     1:01.38 (16.86)
 -- xKelly, Christien         JR Denison-OH           1:04.55   X1:02.68        
     r:+0.78  13.23       28.42 (15.19)       45.45 (17.03)     1:02.68 (17.23)
 -- xStirrat, Paris           FR Wooster-LE           1:04.59   X1:02.85        
     r:+0.72  13.39       29.04 (15.65)       45.68 (16.64)     1:02.85 (17.17)
 -- xBleisch, Sam P           FR Wabash-IN            1:04.05   X1:02.87        
     r:+0.82  13.56       29.66 (16.10)       45.92 (16.26)     1:02.87 (16.95)
 -- xPhillpson, Dylan P       SO Wooster-LE           1:04.81   X1:03.40        
     r:+0.66  13.97       29.50 (15.53)       46.54 (17.04)     1:03.40 (16.86)
 -- xRady, AJ J               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:24.71   X1:20.64        
     r:+0.85  17.73       37.10 (19.37)       59.32 (22.22)     1:20.64 (21.32)
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 54.32        2018 Claire Young, EMU                            
        NCAC: # 54.91        2010 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 53.46        2013 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                54.12  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                57.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.85  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hart, Crile E       SO Kenyon-OH              55.25      55.02 D3-B    35  
              13.14       26.75 (13.61)       40.97 (14.22)       55.02 (14.05)
  2 Griffith, Kaitlyn   SO Kenyon-OH              57.36      56.30 D3-B    31  
              13.43       27.34 (13.91)       41.95 (14.61)       56.30 (14.35)
  3 Le, Angela K        JR Denison-OH             56.63      56.60 D3-B    30  
              13.27       27.43 (14.16)       42.29 (14.86)       56.60 (14.31)
  4 Otazu, Summer S     JR Kenyon-OH              57.57      56.85 D3-B    29  
              13.21       27.32 (14.11)       42.06 (14.74)       56.85 (14.79)
  5 Foley, Caitlin M    SR Kenyon-OH              57.17      56.93 D3-B    28  
              13.71       28.26 (14.55)       42.93 (14.67)       56.93 (14.00)
  6 German, Celina      SO Kenyon-OH              57.53      57.20 TT      27  
              13.52       27.62 (14.10)       42.57 (14.95)       57.20 (14.63)
  7 Kirby, Casey N      JR Denison-OH             57.07      57.49 TT      26  
              13.37       27.31 (13.94)       42.33 (15.02)       57.49 (15.16)
  8 Tallen, Ali C       SO DePauw-IN              57.94      57.59 TT      25  
              13.65       27.96 (14.31)       42.94 (14.98)       57.59 (14.65)
  9 Murphy, Kate J      SO Wooster-LE             59.10      59.18 TT      24  
              13.77       28.17 (14.40)       43.44 (15.27)       59.18 (15.74)
B - Final
 10 Lund, Allison C     JR DePauw-IN              59.58      59.23 TT      22  
              13.81       28.19 (14.38)       43.77 (15.58)       59.23 (15.46)
 11 Verardi, Anna C     SO Allegheny-AM           59.44      59.28 TT      19  
              13.95       28.50 (14.55)       43.84 (15.34)       59.28 (15.44)
 12 Langer, Hannah J    SO Wooster-LE             59.53      59.94         18  
              13.71       28.55 (14.84)       44.48 (15.93)       59.94 (15.46)
 13 Rozsa, Katie M      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.65      59.99         17  
              14.30       29.05 (14.75)       44.72 (15.67)       59.99 (15.27)
 14 Keller, Julia M     SO DePauw-IN            1:00.37    1:00.16         16  
              14.71       29.61 (14.90)       44.97 (15.36)     1:00.16 (15.19)
 15 Chen, Mia A         FR Wooster-LE           1:01.18    1:01.19         15  
              14.65       29.72 (15.07)       45.51 (15.79)     1:01.19 (15.68)
 16 Gallagher, Marihel  SR DePauw-IN            1:01.53    1:01.85         14  
              14.80       30.17 (15.37)       46.14 (15.97)     1:01.85 (15.71)
 17 Gardner, Kaitlyn L  SO DePauw-IN            1:01.64    1:02.33         13  
              14.90       30.17 (15.27)       46.36 (16.19)     1:02.33 (15.97)
 18 Fulmer, Emily A     SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.17    1:03.00         12  
              14.46       30.03 (15.57)       46.64 (16.61)     1:03.00 (16.36)
C - Final
 19 Cerne, Claire M     SO Wooster-LE           1:04.11    1:02.17         10  
              14.47       29.85 (15.38)       45.79 (15.94)     1:02.17 (16.38)
 20 Penn, Maddie A      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.86    1:03.30          8  
              14.77       30.23 (15.46)       47.08 (16.85)     1:03.30 (16.22)
 21 Munzek, Megan M     FR Allegheny-AM         1:03.95    1:03.50          7  
              14.94       30.40 (15.46)       47.14 (16.74)     1:03.50 (16.36)
 22 Lang, Ellisa M      SO Oberlin-OH           1:04.70    1:04.18          6  
              14.92       30.73 (15.81)       47.46 (16.73)     1:04.18 (16.72)
 23 Crowder, Jess       FR Wittenberg-OH        1:06.11    1:05.58          5  
              15.09       30.89 (15.80)       48.39 (17.50)     1:05.58 (17.19)
 24 Dawson, Caitlin A   FR Oberlin-OH           1:06.49    1:06.64          4  
              15.74       31.99 (16.25)       49.12 (17.13)     1:06.64 (17.52)
 25 Ross, Angie C       SO Hiram-LE             1:07.24    1:09.05          3  
              15.81       32.62 (16.81)       50.85 (18.23)     1:09.05 (18.20)
 26 Kee, Elizabeth A    SR Allegheny-AM         1:08.87    1:09.37          2  
              16.05       32.98 (16.93)       51.37 (18.39)     1:09.37 (18.00)
 27 Jaczkowski, Jillia  SO Oberlin-OH           1:11.14    1:11.46          1  
              16.98       34.59 (17.61)       53.35 (18.76)     1:11.46 (18.11)
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 54.32        2018 Claire Young, EMU                            
        NCAC: # 54.91        2010 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 53.46        2013 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                54.12  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                57.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.85  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hart, Crile E             SO Kenyon-OH              54.53      55.25 qD3-B  
              13.25       26.97 (13.72)       41.28 (14.31)       55.25 (13.97)
  2 Le, Angela K              JR Denison-OH             58.06      56.63 qD3-B  
              13.40       27.41 (14.01)       42.20 (14.79)       56.63 (14.43)
  3 Kirby, Casey N            JR Denison-OH             56.96      57.07 qTT    
              13.48       27.55 (14.07)       42.33 (14.78)       57.07 (14.74)
  4 Foley, Caitlin M          SR Kenyon-OH              56.33      57.17 qTT    
              13.72       28.13 (14.41)       42.89 (14.76)       57.17 (14.28)
  5 Griffith, Kaitlyn R       SO Kenyon-OH              57.25      57.36 qTT    
              13.58       27.71 (14.13)       42.65 (14.94)       57.36 (14.71)
  6 German, Celina            SO Kenyon-OH              58.55      57.53 qTT    
              13.53       27.77 (14.24)       42.70 (14.93)       57.53 (14.83)
  7 Otazu, Summer S           JR Kenyon-OH              59.54      57.57 qTT    
              13.49       27.74 (14.25)       42.79 (15.05)       57.57 (14.78)
  8 Tallen, Ali C             SO DePauw-IN              58.71      57.94 qTT    
              13.72       28.03 (14.31)       42.99 (14.96)       57.94 (14.95)
  9 Murphy, Kate J            SO Wooster-LE           1:00.39      59.10 qTT    
              14.18       28.45 (14.27)       43.66 (15.21)       59.10 (15.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Verardi, Anna C           SO Allegheny-AM           59.22      59.44 qTT    
              14.25       29.05 (14.80)       44.44 (15.39)       59.44 (15.00)
 11 Langer, Hannah J          SO Wooster-LE           1:00.71      59.53 qTT    
              13.83       28.72 (14.89)       44.18 (15.46)       59.53 (15.35)
 12 Lund, Allison C           JR DePauw-IN              59.15      59.58 qTT    
              13.72       28.06 (14.34)       59.58 (31.52)                    
 13 Rozsa, Katie M            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.21      59.65 qTT    
              14.07       28.73 (14.66)       44.31 (15.58)       59.65 (15.34)
 14 Keller, Julia M           SO DePauw-IN            1:00.97    1:00.37 q      
              14.84       29.65 (14.81)       45.06 (15.41)     1:00.37 (15.31)
 15 Chen, Mia A               FR Wooster-LE           1:02.10    1:01.18 q      
              14.92       30.03 (15.11)       45.71 (15.68)     1:01.18 (15.47)
 16 Gallagher, Marihelen C    SR DePauw-IN            1:02.52    1:01.53 q      
              14.68       29.85 (15.17)       45.85 (16.00)     1:01.53 (15.68)
 17 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        SO DePauw-IN            1:03.57    1:01.64 q      
              14.53       29.93 (15.40)       45.87 (15.94)     1:01.64 (15.77)
 18 Fulmer, Emily A           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:05.12    1:03.17 q      
              14.36       29.66 (15.30)       46.45 (16.79)     1:03.17 (16.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Penn, Maddie A            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:07.12    1:03.86 q      
              15.13       31.16 (16.03)       47.87 (16.71)     1:03.86 (15.99)
 20 Munzek, Megan M           FR Allegheny-AM         1:03.46    1:03.95 q      
              15.00       30.63 (15.63)       47.46 (16.83)     1:03.95 (16.49)
 21 Cerne, Claire M           SO Wooster-LE           1:02.64    1:04.11 q      
              14.90       30.05 (15.15)       46.25 (16.20)     1:04.11 (17.86)
 22 Lang, Ellisa M            SO Oberlin-OH           1:06.76    1:04.70 q      
              15.28       31.27 (15.99)       48.12 (16.85)     1:04.70 (16.58)
 23 Crowder, Jess             FR Wittenberg-OH        1:05.75    1:06.11 q      
              15.22       31.18 (15.96)       49.12 (17.94)     1:06.11 (16.99)
 24 Dawson, Caitlin A         FR Oberlin-OH           1:05.17    1:06.49 q      
              15.91       32.10 (16.19)       49.31 (17.21)     1:06.49 (17.18)
 25 Ross, Angie C             SO Hiram-LE             1:08.95    1:07.24 q      
              15.90       32.47 (16.57)       50.14 (17.67)     1:07.24 (17.10)
 26 Kee, Elizabeth A          SR Allegheny-AM         1:05.05    1:08.87 q      
              15.78       33.06 (17.28)       50.92 (17.86)     1:08.87 (17.95)
 27 Jaczkowski, Jillian R     SO Oberlin-OH           1:10.95    1:11.14 q      
              17.23       34.16 (16.93)       52.71 (18.55)     1:11.14 (18.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Schmidt, Jill L           JR Hiram-LE             1:25.55    1:21.44        
              19.55       39.19 (19.64)     1:00.54 (21.35)     1:21.44 (20.90)
 -- xCheshire, Annalise C     FR Denison-OH             59.26     X56.84 D3-B   
              13.51       27.44 (13.93)       42.31 (14.87)       56.84 (14.53)
 -- xAlexy, Kate F            SO Kenyon-OH              57.96     X57.56 TT     
              13.91       28.29 (14.38)       42.98 (14.69)       57.56 (14.58)
 -- xCampbell, Sarah K        JR Kenyon-OH            1:03.21     X58.48 TT     
              13.85       28.04 (14.19)       43.22 (15.18)       58.48 (15.26)
 -- xSwanson, Olivia L        FR Denison-OH             58.81     X58.97 TT     
              14.15       28.59 (14.44)       44.00 (15.41)       58.97 (14.97)
 -- xSt John, Julia M         FR Denison-OH             58.42     X59.07 TT     
              14.06       28.59 (14.53)       43.97 (15.38)       59.07 (15.10)
 -- xMatteson, Sydney A       JR Kenyon-OH              58.99     X59.39 TT     
              14.11       28.55 (14.44)       43.81 (15.26)       59.39 (15.58)
 -- xWhelan, Zoe T            JR Denison-OH                NT   X1:00.03        
              14.36       29.42 (15.06)       44.80 (15.38)     1:00.03 (15.23)
 -- xStutler, Sarah C         JR Wooster-LE           1:09.28   X1:06.34        
              16.42       32.42 (16.00)       49.29 (16.87)     1:06.34 (17.05)
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAC: # 47.87        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAA: ! 46.62        2017 Benjamin Lin, WILL                           
                47.27  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                50.13  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                52.64  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitch, David W      SO Kenyon-OH              49.64      47.89 D3-B    35  
              11.23       22.91 (11.68)       35.55 (12.64)       47.89 (12.34)
  2 Clear, Carson S     SR Denison-OH             48.93      48.40 D3-B    31  
              11.34       23.13 (11.79)       35.69 (12.56)       48.40 (12.71)
  3 Picozzi, Liam H     FR Denison-OH             48.92      49.06 D3-B    30  
              11.49       23.59 (12.10)       36.37 (12.78)       49.06 (12.69)
  4 Tong, Nick S        FR Kenyon-OH              50.68      50.37 TT      29  
              11.93       24.48 (12.55)       37.66 (13.18)       50.37 (12.71)
  5 Baturka, Ben B      JR Kenyon-OH              49.88      50.54 TT      28  
              11.71       24.20 (12.49)       37.48 (13.28)       50.54 (13.06)
  6 Weiss, Tommy E      JR Kenyon-OH              49.87      50.82 TT      27  
     r:+0.49  12.39       24.72 (12.33)       37.87 (13.15)       50.82 (12.95)
  7 Hong, Marcus J      SO Kenyon-OH              50.63      51.61 TT      26  
              12.83       25.48 (12.65)       38.78 (13.30)       51.61 (12.83)
  8 Schopen, Trey F     JR Wooster-LE             51.29      51.85 TT      25  
              11.93       24.42 (12.49)       38.08 (13.66)       51.85 (13.77)
  9 Pircon, Adam W      SR DePauw-IN              51.47      51.89 TT      24  
              11.87       24.59 (12.72)       38.14 (13.55)       51.89 (13.75)
B - Final
 10 Longan, Ian W       SO DePauw-IN              53.00      52.01 TT      22  
              12.11       24.92 (12.81)       38.84 (13.92)       52.01 (13.17)
 11 Fagen, Seth Q       FR DePauw-IN              52.41      52.31 TT      19  
              12.17       25.00 (12.83)       38.80 (13.80)       52.31 (13.51)
 12 Smith, Ryan A       JR DePauw-IN              52.39      53.14         18  
              12.36       25.49 (13.13)       39.29 (13.80)       53.14 (13.85)
 13 Hollington, Peter   FR DePauw-IN              53.46      53.21         17  
              12.51       25.51 (13.00)       39.46 (13.95)       53.21 (13.75)
 14 Klimczak, Ben P     SO Wabash-IN              53.21      53.29         16  
              12.69       25.84 (13.15)       39.65 (13.81)       53.29 (13.64)
 15 Whitbourn, Ben R    SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       52.99      53.34         15  
              12.69       25.96 (13.27)       39.79 (13.83)       53.34 (13.55)
 16 Letkeman, Graham F  FR Wooster-LE             54.60      54.06         14  
              12.77       25.79 (13.02)       39.86 (14.07)       54.06 (14.20)
 17 Reynolds, Ric C     SR Wooster-LE             54.78      54.28         13  
              12.85       26.42 (13.57)       40.43 (14.01)       54.28 (13.85)
 18 Dusza, Justin M     FR Wabash-IN              54.43      54.33         12  
              13.02       26.55 (13.53)       40.66 (14.11)       54.33 (13.67)
C - Final
 19 Samuelson, Eli M    JR Wooster-LE             55.00      55.01         10  
              13.51       27.08 (13.57)       40.97 (13.89)       55.01 (14.04)
 20 Hamilton, Will P    FR Wabash-IN              56.07      56.12          8  
              13.34       27.23 (13.89)       41.62 (14.39)       56.12 (14.50)
 21 Forbes, Jacques A   SR Oberlin-OH             56.45      56.44          7  
              13.23       27.16 (13.93)       41.87 (14.71)       56.44 (14.57)
 22 Beck, Daniel F      FR Allegheny-AM           57.05      56.84          6  
              13.63       27.68 (14.05)       42.52 (14.84)       56.84 (14.32)
 23 Flanagan, Connor S  SO Wittenberg-OH          57.76      57.47          5  
              13.59       27.87 (14.28)       42.83 (14.96)       57.47 (14.64)
 24 Pierson, Hunter T   JR Wooster-LE             57.11      57.64          4  
              13.88       28.23 (14.35)       43.25 (15.02)       57.64 (14.39)
 25 Merchbaker, Dougla  SO Allegheny-AM           59.33      58.87          3  
              13.89       28.14 (14.25)       43.32 (15.18)       58.87 (15.55)
 26 Knight, Rayshon B   JR Allegheny-AM         1:00.87    1:00.36          2  
     r:+0.68  14.15       29.33 (15.18)       44.69 (15.36)     1:00.36 (15.67)
 27 Conrad, Casey       FR Wittenberg-OH        1:01.65    1:01.09          1  
              14.74       30.01 (15.27)       45.56 (15.55)     1:01.09 (15.53)
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAC: # 47.87        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAA: ! 46.62        2017 Benjamin Lin, WILL                           
                47.27  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                50.13  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                52.64  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Picozzi, Liam H           FR Denison-OH             49.85      48.92 qD3-B  
              11.62       23.79 (12.17)       36.36 (12.57)       48.92 (12.56)
  2 Clear, Carson S           SR Denison-OH             49.53      48.93 qD3-B  
              11.42       23.37 (11.95)       36.22 (12.85)       48.93 (12.71)
  3 Fitch, David W            SO Kenyon-OH              48.70      49.64 qD3-B  
              11.73       23.85 (12.12)       36.95 (13.10)       49.64 (12.69)
  4 Weiss, Tommy E            JR Kenyon-OH              48.63      49.87 qD3-B  
              11.80       24.18 (12.38)       36.96 (12.78)       49.87 (12.91)
  5 Baturka, Ben B            JR Kenyon-OH              49.68      49.88 qD3-B  
              11.74       24.25 (12.51)       37.26 (13.01)       49.88 (12.62)
  6 Hong, Marcus J            SO Kenyon-OH              49.62      50.63 qTT    
              12.02       24.58 (12.56)       37.67 (13.09)       50.63 (12.96)
  7 Tong, Nick S              FR Kenyon-OH              50.49      50.68 qTT    
              12.16       24.79 (12.63)       37.81 (13.02)       50.68 (12.87)
  8 Schopen, Trey F           JR Wooster-LE             50.40      51.29 qTT    
              11.92       24.41 (12.49)       37.74 (13.33)       51.29 (13.55)
  9 Pircon, Adam W            SR DePauw-IN              50.95      51.47 qTT    
              11.93       24.60 (12.67)       38.05 (13.45)       51.47 (13.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Smith, Ryan A             JR DePauw-IN              53.20      52.39 qTT    
              11.93       24.61 (12.68)       38.28 (13.67)       52.39 (14.11)
 11 Fagen, Seth Q             FR DePauw-IN              52.87      52.41 qTT    
              12.20       24.91 (12.71)       38.84 (13.93)       52.41 (13.57)
 12 Whitbourn, Ben R          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       55.39      52.99 q      
              12.55       25.60 (13.05)       39.48 (13.88)       52.99 (13.51)
 13 Longan, Ian W             SO DePauw-IN              52.74      53.00 q      
              12.34       25.27 (12.93)       39.21 (13.94)       53.00 (13.79)
 14 Klimczak, Ben P           SO Wabash-IN              52.42      53.21 q      
              12.49       25.59 (13.10)       39.38 (13.79)       53.21 (13.83)
 15 Hollington, Peter S       FR DePauw-IN              54.43      53.46 q      
              12.43       25.48 (13.05)       39.53 (14.05)       53.46 (13.93)
 16 Dusza, Justin M           FR Wabash-IN              54.10      54.43 q      
              12.71       26.13 (13.42)       40.25 (14.12)       54.43 (14.18)
 17 Letkeman, Graham F        FR Wooster-LE             55.74      54.60 q      
              12.69       25.93 (13.24)       40.22 (14.29)       54.60 (14.38)
 18 Reynolds, Ric C           SR Wooster-LE             54.88      54.78 q      
              13.14       26.43 (13.29)       40.65 (14.22)       54.78 (14.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Samuelson, Eli M          JR Wooster-LE             57.74      55.00 q      
              13.44       26.87 (13.43)       40.86 (13.99)       55.00 (14.14)
 20 Hamilton, Will P          FR Wabash-IN              56.69      56.07 q      
              13.42       27.27 (13.85)       41.58 (14.31)       56.07 (14.49)
 21 Forbes, Jacques A         SR Oberlin-OH             59.27      56.45 q      
              13.04       26.88 (13.84)       41.59 (14.71)       56.45 (14.86)
 22 Beck, Daniel F            FR Allegheny-AM           55.29      57.05 q      
              13.78       27.86 (14.08)       42.72 (14.86)       57.05 (14.33)
 23 Pierson, Hunter T         JR Wooster-LE             57.04      57.11 q      
              13.43       27.52 (14.09)       42.26 (14.74)       57.11 (14.85)
 24 Flanagan, Connor S        SO Wittenberg-OH          58.66      57.76 q      
              13.89       28.34 (14.45)       43.35 (15.01)       57.76 (14.41)
 25 Merchbaker, Douglas J     SO Allegheny-AM           58.45      59.33 q      
              14.10       28.36 (14.26)       43.70 (15.34)       59.33 (15.63)
 26 Knight, Rayshon B         JR Allegheny-AM           59.00    1:00.87 q      
              14.60       29.59 (14.99)       45.59 (16.00)     1:00.87 (15.28)
 27 Conrad, Casey             FR Wittenberg-OH        1:01.62    1:01.65 q      
              14.89       30.20 (15.31)       46.59 (16.39)     1:01.65 (15.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Held, Joey J              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:02.93    1:03.03        
              14.15       29.68 (15.53)       46.34 (16.66)     1:03.03 (16.69)
 29 Rowan, Aidan S            FR Oberlin-OH           1:09.16    1:03.56        
              15.56       31.47 (15.91)       47.75 (16.28)     1:03.56 (15.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Barrer, Vanya A           SO Oberlin-OH           1:11.21    1:04.36        
              15.41       31.02 (15.61)       47.58 (16.56)     1:04.36 (16.78)
 -- xDesmet, P.J. F           JR Denison-OH             51.23     X50.51 TT     
              12.00       24.50 (12.50)       37.48 (12.98)       50.51 (13.03)
 -- xJo, Samuel I             JR Denison-OH             51.27     X50.65 TT     
     r:+0.76  11.87       24.40 (12.53)       37.46 (13.06)       50.65 (13.19)
 -- xBrzezinski, Carter U     JR Kenyon-OH              49.68     X51.09 TT     
              12.12       24.88 (12.76)       38.10 (13.22)       51.09 (12.99)
 -- xMoran, Liam J            SR Kenyon-OH              51.21     X51.56 TT     
              12.31       25.05 (12.74)       38.51 (13.46)       51.56 (13.05)
 -- xSigloh, Chas F           SO Denison-OH             51.83     X51.71 TT     
              12.40       25.11 (12.71)       38.51 (13.40)       51.71 (13.20)
 -- xCzech, Ben T             FR Kenyon-OH              51.31     X51.91 TT     
              12.40       25.13 (12.73)       38.39 (13.26)       51.91 (13.52)
 -- xEdwards, Jacob J         FR Denison-OH             52.55     X52.36 TT     
              12.71       25.58 (12.87)       39.17 (13.59)       52.36 (13.19)
 -- xPowers, Koby J           FR Wabash-IN              55.80     X55.09        
              13.42       26.99 (13.57)       41.03 (14.04)       55.09 (14.06)
 -- xBowling, Alex J          FR DePauw-IN              56.26     X56.52        
              13.44       27.52 (14.08)       42.21 (14.69)       56.52 (14.31)
 -- xRiley, Jacob A           JR Wabash-IN              58.19     X59.34        
              13.23       27.10 (13.87)       42.76 (15.66)       59.34 (16.58)
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 499.73        2018 Allison Fitzgerald, DEN                     
        NCAC: # 480.85        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 515.90        2011 Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
                395.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitzgerald, Alliso  JR Denison-OH            449.50     447.40 D3-B    35  
  2 Clayton, Naomi      JR Denison-OH            415.35     423.90 D3-B    31  
  3 Carlson, Madeline   SR Kenyon-OH             412.40     409.85 D3-B    30  
  4 Weber, Emma         SR Denison-OH            417.65     405.55 D3-B    29  
  5 Douglas, Katherine  SO DePauw-IN             382.20     376.20         28  
  6 Litwin, Brionna     SO Allegheny-AM          352.95     368.80         27  
  7 Pietrzycki, Chelse  SO Allegheny-AM          349.65     362.55         26  
  8 Miller, Myra D      FR Kenyon-OH             317.35     320.65         25  
  9 Moutvic, Quikiu L   JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH      287.65     282.60         24  
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 499.73        2018 Allison Fitzgerald, DEN                     
        NCAC: # 480.85        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 515.90        2011 Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
                395.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Allison       JR Denison-OH                NP     449.50 qD3-B  
  2 Weber, Emma               SR Denison-OH                NP     417.65 qD3-B  
  3 Clayton, Naomi            JR Denison-OH                NP     415.35 qD3-B  
  4 Carlson, Madeline J       SR Kenyon-OH             449.80     412.40 qD3-B  
  5 Douglas, Katherine E      SO DePauw-IN             362.50     382.20 q      
  6 Litwin, Brionna           SO Allegheny-AM          260.70     352.95 q      
  7 Pietrzycki, Chelsea       SO Allegheny-AM          257.60     349.65 q      
  8 Miller, Myra D            FR Kenyon-OH             332.00     317.35 q      
  9 Moutvic, Quikiu L         JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH      319.50     287.65 q      
 10 Jensen, Sharlene N        SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NP     259.60        
 11 Lorimer, Kateleigh D      SO Wittenberg-OH         303.45     256.95        
 12 Young, Laura              SO Oberlin-OH                NP     230.25        
 13 Schnake, Sophie           FR Oberlin-OH                NP     228.10        
 14 Rivera, Juvi E            SR Kenyon-OH             232.80     208.35        
 15 Carmichel - Tanaka, Nina  JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NP     184.80        
 -- xStauss, Mattie           FR Denison-OH                NP    X419.30 D3-B   
 -- xAndersen Bicknell, Fran  SR Kenyon-OH             300.30    X258.60        
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 16:28.02        2015 Amanda RIchey, PITT                       
        NCAC: # 16:29.59        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                        
        NCAA: ! 16:21.44        2015 Sarah Thompson, WILL                      
                16:27.52  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                17:33.72  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                18:26.41  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderhoof, Kendal  JR Kenyon-OH           17:20.87   17:01.40 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.76  28.42       59.41 (30.99)     1:30.81 (31.40)     2:01.88 (31.07)
        2:33.09 (31.21)     3:04.46 (31.37)     3:35.63 (31.17)     4:06.91 (31.28)
        4:37.98 (31.07)     5:09.06 (31.08)     5:39.83 (30.77)     6:10.69 (30.86)
        6:41.69 (31.00)     7:12.48 (30.79)     7:43.37 (30.89)     8:14.47 (31.10)
        8:45.58 (31.11)     9:16.55 (30.97)     9:47.29 (30.74)    10:18.32 (31.03)
       10:49.35 (31.03)    11:20.25 (30.90)    11:51.51 (31.26)    12:22.44 (30.93)
       12:53.65 (31.21)    13:24.62 (30.97)    13:55.87 (31.25)    14:27.20 (31.33)
       14:58.29 (31.09)    15:29.56 (31.27)    16:00.80 (31.24)    16:31.55 (30.75)
       17:01.40 (29.85)
  2 Zaravella, Natalie  JR Denison-OH          17:16.04   17:05.88 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.76  29.05     1:00.25 (31.20)     1:31.96 (31.71)     2:03.52 (31.56)
        2:35.13 (31.61)     3:06.67 (31.54)     3:38.21 (31.54)     4:09.48 (31.27)
        4:40.88 (31.40)     5:12.47 (31.59)     5:43.90 (31.43)     6:15.13 (31.23)
        6:46.36 (31.23)     7:17.65 (31.29)     7:48.82 (31.17)     8:20.01 (31.19)
        8:51.50 (31.49)     9:22.76 (31.26)     9:54.17 (31.41)    10:25.39 (31.22)
       10:56.48 (31.09)    11:27.75 (31.27)    11:58.80 (31.05)    12:30.04 (31.24)
       13:01.10 (31.06)    13:31.90 (30.80)    14:03.04 (31.14)    14:34.13 (31.09)
       15:04.85 (30.72)    15:35.43 (30.58)    16:06.18 (30.75)    16:36.56 (30.38)
       17:05.88 (29.32)
  3 Colville, Caroline  JR Denison-OH          17:20.65   17:13.71 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.78  28.73       59.53 (30.80)     1:30.70 (31.17)     2:01.84 (31.14)
        2:33.37 (31.53)     3:04.78 (31.41)     3:36.00 (31.22)     4:07.26 (31.26)
        4:38.56 (31.30)     5:10.00 (31.44)     5:41.30 (31.30)     6:12.78 (31.48)
        6:44.21 (31.43)     7:15.47 (31.26)     7:47.17 (31.70)     8:18.76 (31.59)
        8:50.38 (31.62)     9:22.23 (31.85)     9:53.83 (31.60)    10:25.52 (31.69)
       10:57.19 (31.67)    11:28.83 (31.64)    12:00.57 (31.74)    12:32.14 (31.57)
       13:03.63 (31.49)    13:35.03 (31.40)    14:06.48 (31.45)    14:38.02 (31.54)
       15:09.39 (31.37)    15:40.75 (31.36)    16:12.07 (31.32)    16:43.39 (31.32)
       17:13.71 (30.32)
  4 Murray, Claire C    SO Kenyon-OH           17:27.10   17:17.58 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.78  28.51       59.86 (31.35)     1:31.46 (31.60)     2:02.75 (31.29)
        2:34.35 (31.60)     3:06.02 (31.67)     3:37.78 (31.76)     4:09.36 (31.58)
        4:41.09 (31.73)     5:12.94 (31.85)     5:44.50 (31.56)     6:16.07 (31.57)
        6:47.44 (31.37)     7:19.06 (31.62)     7:50.73 (31.67)     8:22.56 (31.83)
        8:54.07 (31.51)     9:25.69 (31.62)     9:57.04 (31.35)    10:28.71 (31.67)
       11:00.19 (31.48)    11:31.76 (31.57)    12:03.54 (31.78)    12:35.22 (31.68)
       13:06.88 (31.66)    13:38.38 (31.50)    14:10.02 (31.64)    14:41.70 (31.68)
       15:13.39 (31.69)    15:45.15 (31.76)    16:16.55 (31.40)    16:47.53 (30.98)
       17:17.58 (30.05)
  5 Anderson, Gail F    JR Kenyon-OH           17:32.20   17:17.84 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.80  29.14     1:00.50 (31.36)     1:32.06 (31.56)     2:03.91 (31.85)
        2:35.79 (31.88)     3:07.39 (31.60)     3:39.12 (31.73)     4:11.20 (32.08)
        4:43.02 (31.82)     5:14.95 (31.93)     5:45.97 (31.02)     6:17.35 (31.38)
        6:49.00 (31.65)     7:20.82 (31.82)     7:52.41 (31.59)     8:24.30 (31.89)
        8:56.13 (31.83)     9:28.02 (31.89)     9:59.75 (31.73)    10:31.43 (31.68)
       11:02.72 (31.29)    11:34.12 (31.40)    12:05.57 (31.45)    12:36.96 (31.39)
       13:08.47 (31.51)    13:39.97 (31.50)    14:11.36 (31.39)    14:42.51 (31.15)
       15:13.87 (31.36)    15:45.42 (31.55)    16:17.11 (31.69)    16:48.21 (31.10)
       17:17.84 (29.63)
  6 Vetrano, Alexis C   SO Kenyon-OH           17:43.26   17:25.56 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.87  28.81     1:00.30 (31.49)     1:31.91 (31.61)     2:03.66 (31.75)
        2:35.23 (31.57)     3:06.78 (31.55)     3:38.30 (31.52)     4:09.87 (31.57)
        4:41.58 (31.71)     5:13.40 (31.82)     5:44.68 (31.28)     6:15.54 (30.86)
        6:46.84 (31.30)     7:18.57 (31.73)     7:50.21 (31.64)     8:22.09 (31.88)
        8:54.00 (31.91)     9:26.03 (32.03)     9:57.42 (31.39)    10:29.48 (32.06)
       11:01.36 (31.88)    11:33.41 (32.05)    12:05.42 (32.01)    12:37.54 (32.12)
       13:09.62 (32.08)    13:41.93 (32.31)    14:13.66 (31.73)    14:46.02 (32.36)
       15:17.95 (31.93)    15:50.49 (32.54)    16:22.94 (32.45)    16:55.07 (32.13)
       17:25.56 (30.49)
  7 Kacmarek, Grace M   FR Denison-OH          17:30.61   17:26.75 D3-B    26  
     r:+0.83  28.77     1:00.08 (31.31)     1:31.71 (31.63)     2:03.42 (31.71)
        2:35.04 (31.62)     3:06.84 (31.80)     3:38.64 (31.80)     4:10.46 (31.82)
        4:42.46 (32.00)     5:14.29 (31.83)     5:46.05 (31.76)     6:17.74 (31.69)
        6:49.64 (31.90)     7:21.24 (31.60)     7:53.22 (31.98)     8:24.87 (31.65)
        8:56.73 (31.86)     9:28.59 (31.86)    10:00.63 (32.04)    10:32.36 (31.73)
       11:04.14 (31.78)    11:36.10 (31.96)    12:07.80 (31.70)    12:39.70 (31.90)
       13:11.75 (32.05)    13:43.90 (32.15)    14:16.12 (32.22)    14:48.23 (32.11)
       15:20.46 (32.23)    15:52.70 (32.24)    16:24.51 (31.81)    16:56.42 (31.91)
       17:26.75 (30.33)
  8 Fikse, Emma N       SR Wooster-LE          17:56.66   17:38.33 TT      25  
     r:+0.85  28.97     1:00.93 (31.96)     1:33.17 (32.24)     2:05.60 (32.43)
        2:37.53 (31.93)     3:09.63 (32.10)     3:41.71 (32.08)     4:14.02 (32.31)
        4:46.46 (32.44)     5:18.67 (32.21)     5:50.91 (32.24)     6:23.14 (32.23)
        6:55.57 (32.43)     7:27.87 (32.30)     8:00.10 (32.23)     8:32.50 (32.40)
        9:05.07 (32.57)     9:37.47 (32.40)    10:09.53 (32.06)    10:41.85 (32.32)
       11:14.08 (32.23)    11:46.33 (32.25)    12:18.72 (32.39)    12:51.24 (32.52)
       13:23.77 (32.53)    13:56.22 (32.45)    14:28.65 (32.43)    15:01.02 (32.37)
       15:33.52 (32.50)    16:05.94 (32.42)    16:37.77 (31.83)    17:09.01 (31.24)
       17:38.33 (29.32)
  9 Kacmarek, Nell L    JR Wooster-LE          17:52.35   17:38.53 TT      24  
     r:+0.82  28.56       59.94 (31.38)     1:31.80 (31.86)     2:03.79 (31.99)
        2:35.77 (31.98)     3:07.60 (31.83)     3:39.60 (32.00)     4:11.59 (31.99)
        4:43.64 (32.05)     5:15.69 (32.05)     5:47.79 (32.10)     6:19.81 (32.02)
        6:52.07 (32.26)     7:24.26 (32.19)     7:56.62 (32.36)     8:28.98 (32.36)
        9:01.29 (32.31)     9:33.49 (32.20)    10:05.90 (32.41)    10:38.28 (32.38)
       11:10.66 (32.38)    11:43.04 (32.38)    12:15.44 (32.40)    12:48.05 (32.61)
       13:20.50 (32.45)    13:53.19 (32.69)    14:26.14 (32.95)    14:58.83 (32.69)
       15:31.32 (32.49)    16:03.92 (32.60)    16:36.27 (32.35)    17:08.03 (31.76)
       17:38.53 (30.50)
 10 Graves, Rachel E    SO DePauw-IN           18:26.50   18:17.40 TT      22  
     r:+0.82  28.90     1:01.05 (32.15)     1:33.63 (32.58)     2:06.70 (33.07)
        2:40.04 (33.34)     3:13.43 (33.39)     3:46.69 (33.26)     4:20.16 (33.47)
        4:53.94 (33.78)     5:27.36 (33.42)     6:00.68 (33.32)     6:34.13 (33.45)
        7:07.52 (33.39)     7:40.92 (33.40)     8:14.44 (33.52)     8:47.56 (33.12)
        9:21.08 (33.52)     9:54.34 (33.26)    10:28.22 (33.88)    11:01.42 (33.20)
       11:35.20 (33.78)    12:08.87 (33.67)    12:42.30 (33.43)    13:15.94 (33.64)
       13:49.50 (33.56)    14:23.26 (33.76)    14:56.85 (33.59)    15:30.69 (33.84)
       16:04.58 (33.89)    16:38.39 (33.81)    17:11.86 (33.47)    17:45.12 (33.26)
       18:17.40 (32.28)
 11 Steffey, Riley A    SO DePauw-IN           18:35.70   18:23.96 TT      19  
     r:+0.89  29.02     1:00.61 (31.59)     1:32.66 (32.05)     2:05.40 (32.74)
        2:38.39 (32.99)     3:11.55 (33.16)     3:44.69 (33.14)     4:17.90 (33.21)
        4:51.32 (33.42)     5:25.06 (33.74)     5:58.65 (33.59)     6:32.23 (33.58)
        7:06.23 (34.00)     7:39.97 (33.74)     8:13.54 (33.57)     8:47.73 (34.19)
        9:21.65 (33.92)     9:55.58 (33.93)    10:29.31 (33.73)    11:02.91 (33.60)
       11:37.07 (34.16)    12:11.57 (34.50)    12:45.81 (34.24)    13:19.77 (33.96)
       13:53.65 (33.88)    14:27.63 (33.98)    15:01.77 (34.14)    15:36.03 (34.26)
       16:09.81 (33.78)    16:43.60 (33.79)    17:17.39 (33.79)    17:51.10 (33.71)
       18:23.96 (32.86)
 12 Dunasky, Abby N     FR Wittenberg-OH       18:31.37   18:37.82         18  
     r:+0.80  30.44     1:03.60 (33.16)     1:37.13 (33.53)     2:10.94 (33.81)
        2:44.48 (33.54)     3:18.39 (33.91)     3:52.30 (33.91)     4:26.27 (33.97)
        5:00.28 (34.01)     5:34.37 (34.09)     6:07.85 (33.48)     6:41.57 (33.72)
        7:15.35 (33.78)     7:49.70 (34.35)     8:23.46 (33.76)     8:57.39 (33.93)
        9:30.99 (33.60)    10:05.12 (34.13)    10:39.09 (33.97)    11:12.93 (33.84)
       11:46.67 (33.74)    12:20.48 (33.81)    12:55.13 (34.65)    13:29.40 (34.27)
       14:03.36 (33.96)    14:37.51 (34.15)    15:11.82 (34.31)    15:46.28 (34.46)
       16:20.25 (33.97)    16:54.77 (34.52)    17:28.94 (34.17)    18:03.34 (34.40)
       18:37.82 (34.48)
 13 Siefert, Morgan F   SR Wittenberg-OH       19:11.73   18:46.10         17  
     r:+0.81  30.63     1:03.91 (33.28)     1:37.38 (33.47)     2:10.86 (33.48)
        2:44.70 (33.84)     3:19.01 (34.31)     3:53.20 (34.19)     4:27.60 (34.40)
        5:01.97 (34.37)     5:36.42 (34.45)     6:10.93 (34.51)     6:45.22 (34.29)
        7:19.61 (34.39)     7:54.16 (34.55)     8:28.94 (34.78)     9:03.83 (34.89)
        9:37.74 (33.91)    10:12.44 (34.70)    10:46.55 (34.11)    11:20.67 (34.12)
       11:54.81 (34.14)    12:29.05 (34.24)    13:03.56 (34.51)    13:38.41 (34.85)
       14:13.17 (34.76)    14:47.32 (34.15)    15:21.61 (34.29)    15:55.72 (34.11)
       16:30.45 (34.73)    17:04.86 (34.41)    17:39.06 (34.20)    18:13.13 (34.07)
       18:46.10 (32.97)
 14 Ferguson, Madelein  JR Wooster-LE          19:25.37   18:51.33         16  
     r:+0.94  31.49     1:05.09 (33.60)     1:39.96 (34.87)     2:14.67 (34.71)
        2:49.02 (34.35)     3:23.27 (34.25)     3:57.50 (34.23)     4:31.88 (34.38)
        5:06.13 (34.25)     5:40.24 (34.11)     6:14.09 (33.85)     6:48.15 (34.06)
        7:22.19 (34.04)     7:56.06 (33.87)     8:29.90 (33.84)     9:03.82 (33.92)
        9:38.18 (34.36)    10:12.37 (34.19)    10:46.73 (34.36)    11:20.92 (34.19)
       11:55.05 (34.13)    12:29.75 (34.70)    13:04.22 (34.47)    13:38.88 (34.66)
       14:14.10 (35.22)    14:48.54 (34.44)    15:23.44 (34.90)    15:57.90 (34.46)
       16:33.48 (35.58)    17:08.02 (34.54)    17:43.02 (35.00)    18:18.15 (35.13)
       18:51.33 (33.18)
 15 Codner, Alyson A    JR Allegheny-AM        19:27.04   18:52.96         15  
     r:+0.90  30.53     1:03.91 (33.38)     1:38.09 (34.18)     2:12.30 (34.21)
        2:46.52 (34.22)     3:20.86 (34.34)     3:54.76 (33.90)     4:28.91 (34.15)
        5:03.01 (34.10)     5:37.31 (34.30)     6:11.66 (34.35)     6:46.04 (34.38)
        7:20.67 (34.63)     7:54.99 (34.32)     8:29.66 (34.67)     9:04.30 (34.64)
        9:38.91 (34.61)    10:13.00 (34.09)    10:47.33 (34.33)    11:21.72 (34.39)
       11:56.35 (34.63)    12:31.12 (34.77)    13:05.95 (34.83)    13:40.88 (34.93)
       14:15.90 (35.02)    14:50.73 (34.83)    15:25.73 (35.00)    16:00.52 (34.79)
       16:35.40 (34.88)    17:10.04 (34.64)    17:44.91 (34.87)    18:19.54 (34.63)
       18:52.96 (33.42)
 16 Sells, Kera B       SO Wooster-LE          18:52.31   18:55.95         14  
     r:+0.85  30.39     1:03.53 (33.14)     1:37.37 (33.84)     2:11.61 (34.24)
        2:45.66 (34.05)     3:20.16 (34.50)     3:54.82 (34.66)     4:29.14 (34.32)
        5:03.24 (34.10)     5:37.45 (34.21)     6:12.31 (34.86)     6:46.63 (34.32)
        7:21.41 (34.78)     7:55.85 (34.44)     8:30.77 (34.92)     9:05.54 (34.77)
        9:40.31 (34.77)    10:14.93 (34.62)    10:49.84 (34.91)    11:24.84 (35.00)
       11:59.49 (34.65)    12:34.04 (34.55)    13:09.15 (35.11)    13:44.03 (34.88)
       14:19.06 (35.03)    14:53.98 (34.92)    15:29.68 (35.70)    16:04.63 (34.95)
       16:39.73 (35.10)    17:14.28 (34.55)    17:48.84 (34.56)    18:23.70 (34.86)
       18:55.95 (32.25)
 17 Maxwell, Rachel L   FR Oberlin-OH          19:26.99   18:56.54         13  
     r:+0.80  30.85     1:04.60 (33.75)     1:38.66 (34.06)     2:12.94 (34.28)
        2:47.51 (34.57)     3:21.95 (34.44)     3:56.60 (34.65)     4:31.24 (34.64)
        5:06.11 (34.87)     5:40.93 (34.82)     6:15.59 (34.66)     6:50.16 (34.57)
        7:24.62 (34.46)     7:59.45 (34.83)     8:34.10 (34.65)     9:08.90 (34.80)
        9:43.49 (34.59)    10:18.13 (34.64)    10:52.71 (34.58)    11:27.04 (34.33)
       12:01.39 (34.35)    12:36.02 (34.63)    13:10.84 (34.82)    13:45.62 (34.78)
       14:20.46 (34.84)    14:55.17 (34.71)    15:30.11 (34.94)    16:04.76 (34.65)
       16:39.62 (34.86)    17:14.65 (35.03)    17:49.50 (34.85)    18:24.15 (34.65)
       18:56.54 (32.39)
 18 Niemeyer, Allie S   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH    19:11.58   18:58.23         12  
     r:+0.88  30.43     1:04.12 (33.69)     1:38.64 (34.52)     2:13.56 (34.92)
        2:48.02 (34.46)     3:22.42 (34.40)     3:57.18 (34.76)     4:32.02 (34.84)
        5:06.57 (34.55)     5:41.30 (34.73)     6:15.85 (34.55)     6:50.59 (34.74)
        7:25.52 (34.93)     8:00.22 (34.70)     8:35.08 (34.86)     9:09.59 (34.51)
        9:44.52 (34.93)    10:19.30 (34.78)    10:54.10 (34.80)    11:28.91 (34.81)
       12:03.57 (34.66)    12:38.09 (34.52)    13:12.62 (34.53)    13:47.16 (34.54)
       14:22.03 (34.87)    14:56.42 (34.39)    15:31.04 (34.62)    16:05.94 (34.90)
       16:40.97 (35.03)    17:16.11 (35.14)    17:50.81 (34.70)    18:25.23 (34.42)
       18:58.23 (33.00)
 19 Nelson, Jenna N     JR Hiram-LE            19:53.37   19:05.72         10  
     r:+0.84  30.06     1:04.38 (34.32)     1:38.55 (34.17)     2:13.33 (34.78)
        2:47.60 (34.27)     3:21.87 (34.27)     3:56.07 (34.20)     4:30.57 (34.50)
        5:05.23 (34.66)     5:40.01 (34.78)     6:14.70 (34.69)     6:49.09 (34.39)
        7:23.64 (34.55)     7:58.80 (35.16)     8:33.96 (35.16)     9:08.64 (34.68)
        9:43.56 (34.92)    10:18.31 (34.75)    10:53.56 (35.25)    11:28.30 (34.74)
       12:03.18 (34.88)    12:38.39 (35.21)    13:13.40 (35.01)    13:49.42 (36.02)
       14:24.27 (34.85)    14:59.72 (35.45)    15:35.85 (36.13)    16:11.69 (35.84)
       16:47.83 (36.14)    17:22.48 (34.65)    17:58.25 (35.77)    18:32.69 (34.44)
       19:05.72 (33.03)
 20 Collier, Claire A   SO Allegheny-AM        19:53.71   19:54.00          8  
     r:+0.90  31.70     1:06.33 (34.63)     1:41.83 (35.50)     2:17.51 (35.68)
        2:53.72 (36.21)     3:29.95 (36.23)     4:06.77 (36.82)     4:43.26 (36.49)
        5:19.54 (36.28)     5:56.09 (36.55)     6:32.53 (36.44)     7:08.38 (35.85)
        7:45.19 (36.81)     8:21.74 (36.55)     8:58.00 (36.26)     9:34.58 (36.58)
       10:10.97 (36.39)    10:47.26 (36.29)    11:23.15 (35.89)    11:59.54 (36.39)
       12:36.16 (36.62)    13:12.66 (36.50)    13:48.95 (36.29)    14:25.92 (36.97)
       15:02.34 (36.42)    15:39.21 (36.87)    16:15.78 (36.57)    16:51.92 (36.14)
       17:28.14 (36.22)    18:04.75 (36.61)    18:41.68 (36.93)    19:18.83 (37.15)
       19:54.00 (35.17)
 21 Stavar, Leigh M     FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH    20:36.59   20:06.20          7  
     r:+0.69  33.07     1:09.54 (36.47)     1:46.17 (36.63)     2:23.18 (37.01)
        3:00.18 (37.00)     3:36.98 (36.80)     4:14.20 (37.22)     4:51.27 (37.07)
        5:28.28 (37.01)     6:05.33 (37.05)     6:42.42 (37.09)     7:19.17 (36.75)
        7:56.13 (36.96)     8:33.07 (36.94)     9:10.36 (37.29)     9:47.70 (37.34)
       10:24.92 (37.22)    11:01.95 (37.03)    11:38.88 (36.93)    12:15.60 (36.72)
       12:52.36 (36.76)    13:29.20 (36.84)    14:06.14 (36.94)    14:42.43 (36.29)
       15:18.64 (36.21)    15:54.60 (35.96)    16:30.58 (35.98)    17:06.53 (35.95)
       17:42.59 (36.06)    18:18.73 (36.14)    18:55.76 (37.03)    19:31.79 (36.03)
       20:06.20 (34.41)
 22 Montgomery, Rachel  JR Allegheny-AM        20:44.04   20:23.48          6  
              32.96     1:08.86 (35.90)     1:45.14 (36.28)     2:21.41 (36.27)
        2:57.93 (36.52)     3:34.68 (36.75)     4:11.54 (36.86)     4:48.76 (37.22)
        5:25.98 (37.22)     6:03.20 (37.22)     6:40.36 (37.16)     7:17.46 (37.10)
        7:54.56 (37.10)     8:31.92 (37.36)     9:09.36 (37.44)     9:47.12 (37.76)
       10:24.72 (37.60)    11:01.98 (37.26)    11:39.25 (37.27)    12:16.31 (37.06)
       12:53.67 (37.36)    13:31.45 (37.78)    14:09.09 (37.64)    14:46.92 (37.83)
       15:24.55 (37.63)    16:02.00 (37.45)    16:39.53 (37.53)    17:17.24 (37.71)
       17:54.79 (37.55)    18:32.47 (37.68)    19:09.97 (37.50)    19:47.08 (37.11)
       20:23.48 (36.40)
 -- xRusinko, Hannah E  JR Denison-OH          17:09.75  X17:20.11 D3-B   
     r:+0.79  29.58     1:01.43 (31.85)     1:33.85 (32.42)     2:06.25 (32.40)
        2:38.29 (32.04)     3:10.34 (32.05)     3:42.52 (32.18)     4:14.47 (31.95)
        4:46.61 (32.14)     5:18.43 (31.82)     5:50.55 (32.12)     6:22.04 (31.49)
        6:53.39 (31.35)     7:24.89 (31.50)     7:56.52 (31.63)     8:28.06 (31.54)
        8:59.70 (31.64)     9:31.42 (31.72)    10:02.99 (31.57)    10:34.65 (31.66)
       11:06.21 (31.56)    11:38.03 (31.82)    12:09.29 (31.26)    12:40.19 (30.90)
       13:11.29 (31.10)    13:42.47 (31.18)    14:13.37 (30.90)    14:44.42 (31.05)
       15:15.74 (31.32)    15:46.99 (31.25)    16:18.52 (31.53)    16:49.79 (31.27)
       17:20.11 (30.32)
 -- xWilkins, Scout L   JR Kenyon-OH           17:25.88  X17:26.40 D3-B   
     r:+0.77  29.27     1:00.49 (31.22)     1:32.05 (31.56)     2:03.52 (31.47)
        2:35.19 (31.67)     3:06.51 (31.32)     3:38.32 (31.81)     4:09.90 (31.58)
        4:41.49 (31.59)     5:13.09 (31.60)     5:44.70 (31.61)     6:16.46 (31.76)
        6:48.36 (31.90)     7:20.18 (31.82)     7:51.91 (31.73)     8:23.80 (31.89)
        8:55.70 (31.90)     9:27.79 (32.09)     9:59.52 (31.73)    10:31.31 (31.79)
       11:03.21 (31.90)    11:35.12 (31.91)    12:06.45 (31.33)    12:38.67 (32.22)
       13:10.65 (31.98)    13:42.72 (32.07)    14:14.99 (32.27)    14:46.92 (31.93)
       15:18.85 (31.93)    15:51.00 (32.15)    16:23.28 (32.28)    16:55.17 (31.89)
       17:26.40 (31.23)
 -- xBalbo, Megan E     FR Denison-OH          17:35.03  X17:50.55 TT     
     r:+0.78  29.46     1:01.21 (31.75)     1:33.39 (32.18)     2:05.81 (32.42)
        2:37.73 (31.92)     3:09.75 (32.02)     3:41.77 (32.02)     4:13.83 (32.06)
        4:45.95 (32.12)     5:17.97 (32.02)     5:49.98 (32.01)     6:21.67 (31.69)
        6:53.81 (32.14)     7:26.01 (32.20)     7:58.30 (32.29)     8:30.82 (32.52)
        9:03.70 (32.88)     9:36.61 (32.91)    10:09.70 (33.09)    10:42.46 (32.76)
       11:15.71 (33.25)    11:48.90 (33.19)    12:22.23 (33.33)    12:55.58 (33.35)
       13:28.52 (32.94)    14:01.33 (32.81)    14:34.23 (32.90)    15:07.19 (32.96)
       15:40.35 (33.16)    16:13.43 (33.08)    16:46.61 (33.18)    17:18.91 (32.30)
       17:50.55 (31.64)
 -- xFierstos, Abby B   FR Denison-OH          18:10.29  X18:01.82 TT     
     r:+0.74  29.94     1:02.41 (32.47)     1:35.20 (32.79)     2:07.65 (32.45)
        2:40.33 (32.68)     3:12.62 (32.29)     3:44.58 (31.96)     4:16.92 (32.34)
        4:49.53 (32.61)     5:21.73 (32.20)     5:54.18 (32.45)     6:26.73 (32.55)
        6:59.56 (32.83)     7:32.14 (32.58)     8:04.90 (32.76)     8:37.72 (32.82)
        9:10.17 (32.45)     9:43.24 (33.07)    10:16.19 (32.95)    10:49.55 (33.36)
       11:22.94 (33.39)    11:56.28 (33.34)    12:29.31 (33.03)    13:02.49 (33.18)
       13:35.75 (33.26)    14:08.88 (33.13)    14:42.10 (33.22)    15:15.27 (33.17)
       15:48.65 (33.38)    16:21.86 (33.21)    16:55.09 (33.23)    17:28.27 (33.18)
       18:01.82 (33.55)
 -- xSogandares, Paige  SO Wooster-LE          19:45.53  X19:26.11        
     r:+0.70  31.83     1:06.32 (34.49)     1:41.57 (35.25)     2:16.99 (35.42)
        2:52.07 (35.08)     3:27.64 (35.57)     4:03.46 (35.82)     4:38.79 (35.33)
        5:14.23 (35.44)     5:50.30 (36.07)     6:26.05 (35.75)     7:01.76 (35.71)
        7:37.62 (35.86)     8:13.28 (35.66)     8:49.26 (35.98)     9:24.79 (35.53)
       10:00.24 (35.45)    10:36.01 (35.77)    11:11.67 (35.66)    11:47.54 (35.87)
       12:23.05 (35.51)    12:58.39 (35.34)    13:34.32 (35.93)    14:09.55 (35.23)
       14:45.24 (35.69)    15:20.66 (35.42)    15:56.38 (35.72)    16:31.47 (35.09)
       17:06.88 (35.41)    17:42.15 (35.27)    18:16.63 (34.48)    18:51.62 (34.99)
       19:26.11 (34.49)
 -- xParks, Emily L     FR DePauw-IN           19:30.21  X19:32.75        
     r:+0.92  30.59     1:04.28 (33.69)     1:38.67 (34.39)     2:13.36 (34.69)
        2:48.34 (34.98)     3:23.19 (34.85)     3:58.38 (35.19)     4:33.65 (35.27)
        5:09.09 (35.44)     5:44.70 (35.61)     6:20.88 (36.18)     6:56.71 (35.83)
        7:33.26 (36.55)     8:09.31 (36.05)     8:45.78 (36.47)     9:22.33 (36.55)
        9:59.01 (36.68)    10:34.68 (35.67)    11:11.21 (36.53)    11:46.86 (35.65)
       12:22.60 (35.74)    12:59.02 (36.42)    13:34.28 (35.26)    14:10.58 (36.30)
       14:46.81 (36.23)    15:23.37 (36.56)    16:00.28 (36.91)    16:37.38 (37.10)
       17:12.50 (35.12)    17:48.14 (35.64)    18:23.62 (35.48)    18:58.76 (35.14)
       19:32.75 (33.99)
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 15:18.98        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                       
        NCAC: # 15:20.94        2005 Elliot Rushton, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 14:56.44        2016 Arthur Conover, KEN                       
                15:02.59  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                16:16.65  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                17:05.48  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, James M      JR Denison-OH          15:44.13   15:31.71 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.72  25.08       52.69 (27.61)     1:20.61 (27.92)     1:49.17 (28.56)
        2:17.99 (28.82)     2:46.67 (28.68)     3:15.72 (29.05)     3:44.48 (28.76)
        4:13.00 (28.52)     4:41.61 (28.61)     5:10.42 (28.81)     5:39.15 (28.73)
        6:07.81 (28.66)     6:36.62 (28.81)     7:05.23 (28.61)     7:34.05 (28.82)
        8:02.89 (28.84)     8:31.41 (28.52)     8:59.95 (28.54)     9:28.58 (28.63)
        9:56.73 (28.15)    10:24.91 (28.18)    10:53.12 (28.21)    11:21.27 (28.15)
       11:49.48 (28.21)    12:17.62 (28.14)    12:45.65 (28.03)    13:13.87 (28.22)
       13:41.87 (28.00)    14:09.89 (28.02)    14:37.80 (27.91)    15:05.39 (27.59)
       15:31.71 (26.32)
  2 Fitzgerald, Bryan   FR Kenyon-OH           15:48.45   15:40.18 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.70  25.25       53.36 (28.11)     1:21.90 (28.54)     1:50.74 (28.84)
        2:19.44 (28.70)     2:48.15 (28.71)     3:16.90 (28.75)     3:45.78 (28.88)
        4:14.69 (28.91)     4:43.21 (28.52)     5:11.66 (28.45)     5:40.55 (28.89)
        6:08.86 (28.31)     6:37.52 (28.66)     7:06.21 (28.69)     7:34.80 (28.59)
        8:03.53 (28.73)     8:32.29 (28.76)     9:00.79 (28.50)     9:29.48 (28.69)
        9:57.61 (28.13)    10:25.77 (28.16)    10:54.14 (28.37)    11:22.54 (28.40)
       11:51.02 (28.48)    12:19.87 (28.85)    12:48.52 (28.65)    13:17.05 (28.53)
       13:45.63 (28.58)    14:14.28 (28.65)    14:43.02 (28.74)    15:12.02 (29.00)
       15:40.18 (28.16)
  3 Gately, Lukas A     FR Denison-OH          15:38.64   15:46.56 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.77  25.12       52.79 (27.67)     1:21.40 (28.61)     1:49.94 (28.54)
        2:18.63 (28.69)     2:47.40 (28.77)     3:16.04 (28.64)     3:44.79 (28.75)
        4:13.77 (28.98)     4:42.78 (29.01)     5:11.66 (28.88)     5:40.62 (28.96)
        6:09.64 (29.02)     6:38.59 (28.95)     7:07.56 (28.97)     7:36.40 (28.84)
        8:05.38 (28.98)     8:34.34 (28.96)     9:03.20 (28.86)     9:31.96 (28.76)
       10:00.88 (28.92)    10:29.84 (28.96)    10:58.83 (28.99)    11:27.62 (28.79)
       11:56.60 (28.98)    12:25.85 (29.25)    12:54.81 (28.96)    13:23.80 (28.99)
       13:52.61 (28.81)    14:21.50 (28.89)    14:50.24 (28.74)    15:18.89 (28.65)
       15:46.56 (27.67)
  4 Wilson, Dayen P     SO Denison-OH          15:53.77   15:54.50 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.76  25.40       53.19 (27.79)     1:21.26 (28.07)     1:49.71 (28.45)
        2:18.36 (28.65)     2:47.30 (28.94)     3:16.01 (28.71)     3:44.64 (28.63)
        4:13.38 (28.74)     4:42.12 (28.74)     5:10.74 (28.62)     5:39.50 (28.76)
        6:08.37 (28.87)     6:37.13 (28.76)     7:05.89 (28.76)     7:34.71 (28.82)
        8:03.55 (28.84)     8:32.40 (28.85)     9:01.09 (28.69)     9:29.85 (28.76)
        9:58.66 (28.81)    10:27.44 (28.78)    10:56.53 (29.09)    11:25.51 (28.98)
       11:54.76 (29.25)    12:24.25 (29.49)    12:54.23 (29.98)    13:24.45 (30.22)
       13:54.36 (29.91)    14:24.51 (30.15)    14:55.12 (30.61)    15:25.25 (30.13)
       15:54.50 (29.25)
  5 Hackley, Tommy C    FR DePauw-IN           16:08.84   16:05.71 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.68  25.46       53.45 (27.99)     1:22.08 (28.63)     1:51.10 (29.02)
        2:20.11 (29.01)     2:49.19 (29.08)     3:18.42 (29.23)     3:47.64 (29.22)
        4:16.88 (29.24)     4:46.07 (29.19)     5:15.42 (29.35)     5:44.58 (29.16)
        6:13.82 (29.24)     6:42.94 (29.12)     7:12.13 (29.19)     7:41.56 (29.43)
        8:11.04 (29.48)     8:40.57 (29.53)     9:09.85 (29.28)     9:38.97 (29.12)
       10:08.17 (29.20)    10:37.89 (29.72)    11:07.50 (29.61)    11:37.39 (29.89)
       12:07.13 (29.74)    12:37.15 (30.02)    13:07.33 (30.18)    13:37.13 (29.80)
       14:07.31 (30.18)    14:37.34 (30.03)    15:07.47 (30.13)    15:37.13 (29.66)
       16:05.71 (28.58)
  6 Christie, Jack A    FR DePauw-IN           16:11.22   16:09.85 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.84  26.12       54.58 (28.46)     1:23.11 (28.53)     1:52.14 (29.03)
        2:21.31 (29.17)     2:50.44 (29.13)     3:19.64 (29.20)     3:48.92 (29.28)
        4:18.28 (29.36)     4:47.91 (29.63)     5:17.09 (29.18)     5:46.41 (29.32)
        6:15.98 (29.57)     6:45.50 (29.52)     7:14.93 (29.43)     7:44.52 (29.59)
        8:14.16 (29.64)     8:43.51 (29.35)     9:13.17 (29.66)     9:42.89 (29.72)
       10:12.90 (30.01)    10:42.43 (29.53)    11:12.36 (29.93)    11:42.16 (29.80)
       12:11.88 (29.72)    12:42.02 (30.14)    13:12.26 (30.24)    13:42.07 (29.81)
       14:12.16 (30.09)    14:41.89 (29.73)    15:11.75 (29.86)    15:41.65 (29.90)
       16:09.85 (28.20)
  7 Stewart-Bates, Cha  JR DePauw-IN           16:26.72   16:21.65 TT      26  
     r:+0.75  25.87       54.11 (28.24)     1:22.86 (28.75)     1:51.78 (28.92)
        2:21.04 (29.26)     2:50.32 (29.28)     3:19.71 (29.39)     3:49.22 (29.51)
        4:18.87 (29.65)     4:48.74 (29.87)     5:18.25 (29.51)     5:48.15 (29.90)
        6:18.08 (29.93)     6:48.05 (29.97)     7:18.11 (30.06)     7:48.45 (30.34)
        8:18.83 (30.38)     8:49.12 (30.29)     9:19.16 (30.04)     9:49.48 (30.32)
       10:19.79 (30.31)    10:50.02 (30.23)    11:20.34 (30.32)    11:50.46 (30.12)
       12:20.92 (30.46)    12:51.38 (30.46)    13:21.69 (30.31)    13:52.06 (30.37)
       14:22.27 (30.21)    14:52.48 (30.21)    15:22.71 (30.23)    15:52.80 (30.09)
       16:21.65 (28.85)
  8 Sacco, Ryan P       FR Wabash-IN           17:26.26   16:27.79 TT      25  
     r:+0.79  26.41       55.79 (29.38)     1:25.52 (29.73)     1:55.46 (29.94)
        2:25.76 (30.30)     2:55.93 (30.17)     3:26.02 (30.09)     3:56.15 (30.13)
        4:26.12 (29.97)     4:55.88 (29.76)     5:25.69 (29.81)     5:55.59 (29.90)
        6:25.13 (29.54)     6:55.26 (30.13)     7:25.25 (29.99)     7:55.39 (30.14)
        8:25.39 (30.00)     8:55.61 (30.22)     9:25.67 (30.06)     9:55.81 (30.14)
       10:25.69 (29.88)    10:55.82 (30.13)    11:25.69 (29.87)    11:55.84 (30.15)
       12:25.85 (30.01)    12:56.13 (30.28)    13:26.45 (30.32)    13:56.70 (30.25)
       14:27.18 (30.48)    14:57.38 (30.20)    15:27.93 (30.55)    15:58.40 (30.47)
       16:27.79 (29.39)
  9 Dabrowski, Chris E  SR Wabash-IN           16:20.19   16:31.94 TT      24  
     r:+0.76  25.86       54.28 (28.42)     1:23.38 (29.10)     1:52.98 (29.60)
        2:22.57 (29.59)     2:52.35 (29.78)     3:22.13 (29.78)     3:51.94 (29.81)
        4:21.82 (29.88)     4:51.86 (30.04)     5:21.98 (30.12)     5:52.26 (30.28)
        6:22.42 (30.16)     6:52.55 (30.13)     7:22.63 (30.08)     7:52.96 (30.33)
        8:23.07 (30.11)     8:53.23 (30.16)     9:23.55 (30.32)     9:54.08 (30.53)
       10:24.60 (30.52)    10:55.35 (30.75)    11:26.15 (30.80)    11:57.09 (30.94)
       12:27.89 (30.80)    12:58.61 (30.72)    13:29.53 (30.92)    14:00.70 (31.17)
       14:30.97 (30.27)    15:01.47 (30.50)    15:31.95 (30.48)    16:02.22 (30.27)
       16:31.94 (29.72)
 10 Bell, Tyler W       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH    17:19.21   16:38.21 TT      22  
     r:+0.81  26.95       57.07 (30.12)     1:27.88 (30.81)     1:58.90 (31.02)
        2:30.16 (31.26)     3:00.51 (30.35)     3:31.51 (31.00)     4:01.59 (30.08)
        4:32.03 (30.44)     5:02.36 (30.33)     5:32.96 (30.60)     6:03.41 (30.45)
        6:33.26 (29.85)     7:03.70 (30.44)     7:33.31 (29.61)     8:03.84 (30.53)
        8:33.73 (29.89)     9:03.78 (30.05)     9:33.40 (29.62)    10:03.54 (30.14)
       10:33.69 (30.15)    11:04.27 (30.58)    11:34.56 (30.29)    12:04.71 (30.15)
       12:35.32 (30.61)    13:06.02 (30.70)    13:36.69 (30.67)    14:07.03 (30.34)
       14:37.87 (30.84)    15:08.26 (30.39)    15:38.56 (30.30)    16:09.18 (30.62)
       16:38.21 (29.03)
 11 Young, Nicholas L   SO Wabash-IN           16:58.62   16:52.74 TT      19  
     r:+0.73  25.84       54.04 (28.20)     1:23.48 (29.44)     1:53.24 (29.76)
        2:23.50 (30.26)     2:53.67 (30.17)     3:24.13 (30.46)     3:54.70 (30.57)
        4:25.27 (30.57)     4:56.07 (30.80)     5:26.85 (30.78)     5:57.72 (30.87)
        6:28.92 (31.20)     6:59.93 (31.01)     7:30.91 (30.98)     8:01.71 (30.80)
        8:32.76 (31.05)     9:03.80 (31.04)     9:34.86 (31.06)    10:06.03 (31.17)
       10:37.31 (31.28)    11:08.80 (31.49)    11:40.23 (31.43)    12:11.64 (31.41)
       12:43.41 (31.77)    13:15.02 (31.61)    13:46.52 (31.50)    14:18.00 (31.48)
       14:49.46 (31.46)    15:20.79 (31.33)    15:52.23 (31.44)    16:23.47 (31.24)
       16:52.74 (29.27)
 12 Hawes, Colin A      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH    17:02.52   17:16.90         18  
     r:+0.68  26.87       56.43 (29.56)     1:26.45 (30.02)     1:57.10 (30.65)
        2:27.92 (30.82)     2:59.33 (31.41)     3:30.91 (31.58)     4:02.60 (31.69)
        4:34.36 (31.76)     5:06.30 (31.94)     5:38.16 (31.86)     6:10.13 (31.97)
        6:41.94 (31.81)     7:14.45 (32.51)     7:46.27 (31.82)     8:18.21 (31.94)
        8:49.90 (31.69)     9:21.65 (31.75)     9:53.84 (32.19)    10:25.73 (31.89)
       10:57.71 (31.98)    11:29.72 (32.01)    12:01.83 (32.11)    12:33.77 (31.94)
       13:05.43 (31.66)    13:37.47 (32.04)    14:09.44 (31.97)    14:41.11 (31.67)
       15:12.50 (31.39)    15:43.85 (31.35)    16:16.26 (32.41)    16:47.67 (31.41)
       17:16.90 (29.23)
 13 Petruzzi, Anthony   FR Wittenberg-OH       17:40.69   17:31.90         17  
     r:+0.77  27.22       57.41 (30.19)     1:28.56 (31.15)     1:59.88 (31.32)
        2:31.53 (31.65)     3:03.06 (31.53)     3:34.98 (31.92)     4:06.44 (31.46)
        4:38.36 (31.92)     5:09.53 (31.17)     5:41.28 (31.75)     6:12.45 (31.17)
        6:44.10 (31.65)     7:15.62 (31.52)     7:47.53 (31.91)     8:19.70 (32.17)
        8:51.32 (31.62)     9:22.84 (31.52)     9:54.95 (32.11)    10:27.48 (32.53)
       10:59.57 (32.09)    11:32.02 (32.45)    12:04.75 (32.73)    12:37.70 (32.95)
       13:10.33 (32.63)    13:42.65 (32.32)    14:15.88 (33.23)    14:48.62 (32.74)
       15:21.76 (33.14)    15:54.72 (32.96)    16:27.59 (32.87)    17:00.31 (32.72)
       17:31.90 (31.59)
 14 Sarkari, Farzad R   SO Oberlin-OH          17:38.30   17:32.06         16  
     r:+0.72  26.90       56.31 (29.41)     1:26.59 (30.28)     1:57.16 (30.57)
        2:28.17 (31.01)     2:59.40 (31.23)     3:30.76 (31.36)     4:02.24 (31.48)
        4:33.81 (31.57)     5:05.49 (31.68)     5:37.26 (31.77)     6:09.42 (32.16)
        6:41.58 (32.16)     7:14.05 (32.47)     7:46.35 (32.30)     8:18.97 (32.62)
        8:51.39 (32.42)     9:23.33 (31.94)     9:56.25 (32.92)    10:29.09 (32.84)
       11:01.83 (32.74)    11:34.52 (32.69)    12:08.03 (33.51)    12:40.75 (32.72)
       13:13.00 (32.25)    13:46.37 (33.37)    14:19.97 (33.60)    14:53.15 (33.18)
       15:26.30 (33.15)    15:59.16 (32.86)    16:31.64 (32.48)    17:03.23 (31.59)
       17:32.06 (28.83)
 15 Beal, Robert M      FR Wooster-LE          18:25.26   17:47.23         15  
     r:+0.71  27.80       58.48 (30.68)     1:30.12 (31.64)     2:02.08 (31.96)
        2:34.34 (32.26)     3:06.31 (31.97)     3:38.30 (31.99)     4:10.54 (32.24)
        4:42.67 (32.13)     5:15.10 (32.43)     5:47.82 (32.72)     6:20.49 (32.67)
        6:53.01 (32.52)     7:25.62 (32.61)     7:58.64 (33.02)     8:31.65 (33.01)
        9:04.75 (33.10)     9:37.80 (33.05)    10:10.91 (33.11)    10:43.72 (32.81)
       11:16.92 (33.20)    11:49.27 (32.35)    12:21.90 (32.63)    12:54.68 (32.78)
       13:27.87 (33.19)    14:00.62 (32.75)    14:33.39 (32.77)    15:06.42 (33.03)
       15:39.27 (32.85)    16:11.99 (32.72)    16:44.53 (32.54)    17:16.58 (32.05)
       17:47.23 (30.65)
 16 Ellis, Richard S    FR Oberlin-OH          18:15.01   17:48.34         14  
     r:+0.82  27.68       58.54 (30.86)     1:30.02 (31.48)     2:02.11 (32.09)
        2:34.34 (32.23)     3:07.03 (32.69)     3:39.80 (32.77)     4:12.98 (33.18)
        4:45.54 (32.56)     5:18.40 (32.86)     5:51.00 (32.60)     6:23.86 (32.86)
        6:56.58 (32.72)     7:29.50 (32.92)     8:02.29 (32.79)     8:34.67 (32.38)
        9:06.94 (32.27)     9:39.95 (33.01)    10:12.29 (32.34)    10:45.02 (32.73)
       11:17.83 (32.81)    11:50.54 (32.71)    12:23.69 (33.15)    12:56.41 (32.72)
       13:29.39 (32.98)    14:02.10 (32.71)    14:35.15 (33.05)    15:08.08 (32.93)
       15:40.74 (32.66)    16:13.39 (32.65)    16:45.59 (32.20)    17:17.50 (31.91)
       17:48.34 (30.84)
 17 Letkeman, Graham F  FR Wooster-LE          18:55.72   17:59.54         13  
     r:+0.76  28.29       59.96 (31.67)     1:32.85 (32.89)     2:06.15 (33.30)
        2:39.01 (32.86)     3:12.32 (33.31)     3:45.91 (33.59)     4:19.20 (33.29)
        4:52.59 (33.39)     5:26.07 (33.48)     5:58.45 (32.38)     6:31.71 (33.26)
        7:04.90 (33.19)     7:38.38 (33.48)     8:11.19 (32.81)     8:44.09 (32.90)
        9:17.15 (33.06)     9:49.72 (32.57)    10:22.44 (32.72)    10:54.89 (32.45)
       11:26.83 (31.94)    11:58.78 (31.95)    12:31.71 (32.93)    13:04.79 (33.08)
       13:37.69 (32.90)    14:11.24 (33.55)    14:44.62 (33.38)    15:18.16 (33.54)
       15:51.39 (33.23)    16:23.87 (32.48)    16:56.28 (32.41)    17:28.74 (32.46)
       17:59.54 (30.80)
 18 Lieser, Adam K      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH    18:22.30   18:01.01         12  
     r:+0.81  29.86     1:02.35 (32.49)     1:35.45 (33.10)     2:08.60 (33.15)
        2:42.46 (33.86)     3:16.00 (33.54)     3:49.30 (33.30)     4:22.96 (33.66)
        4:56.51 (33.55)     5:30.08 (33.57)     6:02.49 (32.41)     6:35.48 (32.99)
        7:07.92 (32.44)     7:40.56 (32.64)     8:13.80 (33.24)     8:46.82 (33.02)
        9:19.60 (32.78)     9:52.35 (32.75)    10:25.17 (32.82)    10:58.74 (33.57)
       11:31.77 (33.03)    12:04.43 (32.66)    12:37.14 (32.71)    13:09.99 (32.85)
       13:42.45 (32.46)    14:14.76 (32.31)    14:47.20 (32.44)    15:19.61 (32.41)
       15:52.49 (32.88)    16:25.73 (33.24)    16:58.28 (32.55)    17:30.61 (32.33)
       18:01.01 (30.40)
 19 Blessman, Eric R    FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH    18:44.04   18:21.65         10  
     r:+0.92  29.36     1:02.00 (32.64)     1:35.15 (33.15)     2:08.63 (33.48)
        2:42.17 (33.54)     3:15.87 (33.70)     3:49.40 (33.53)     4:23.17 (33.77)
        4:56.85 (33.68)     5:29.91 (33.06)     6:01.82 (31.91)     6:34.22 (32.40)
        7:07.25 (33.03)     7:40.44 (33.19)     8:13.64 (33.20)     8:46.73 (33.09)
        9:20.16 (33.43)     9:53.57 (33.41)    10:27.39 (33.82)    11:01.68 (34.29)
       11:35.03 (33.35)    12:09.25 (34.22)    12:43.52 (34.27)    13:17.90 (34.38)
       13:51.91 (34.01)    14:25.82 (33.91)    15:00.04 (34.22)    15:34.41 (34.37)
       16:08.69 (34.28)    16:42.83 (34.14)    17:16.65 (33.82)    17:49.71 (33.06)
       18:21.65 (31.94)
 20 Barber, Michael S   SR Hiram-LE            19:24.78   18:46.02          8  
     r:+0.87  30.25     1:02.85 (32.60)     1:35.77 (32.92)     2:09.09 (33.32)
        2:42.85 (33.76)     3:16.12 (33.27)     3:49.67 (33.55)     4:23.05 (33.38)
        4:56.45 (33.40)     5:30.20 (33.75)     6:03.63 (33.43)     6:37.58 (33.95)
        7:11.85 (34.27)     7:46.31 (34.46)     8:20.83 (34.52)     8:55.74 (34.91)
        9:30.55 (34.81)    10:04.86 (34.31)    10:39.15 (34.29)    11:13.69 (34.54)
       11:48.55 (34.86)    12:23.30 (34.75)    12:58.05 (34.75)    13:32.70 (34.65)
       14:07.39 (34.69)    14:42.12 (34.73)    15:17.37 (35.25)    15:52.68 (35.31)
       16:27.77 (35.09)    17:03.01 (35.24)    17:37.67 (34.66)    18:12.31 (34.64)
       18:46.02 (33.71)
 -- xHedman, Matthew A  SR Denison-OH          15:18.98  X15:36.35 D3-B   
     r:+0.65  25.45       53.32 (27.87)     1:21.78 (28.46)     1:50.48 (28.70)
        2:19.22 (28.74)     2:48.20 (28.98)     3:17.09 (28.89)     3:45.98 (28.89)
        4:14.91 (28.93)     4:43.45 (28.54)     5:11.87 (28.42)     5:40.43 (28.56)
        6:09.08 (28.65)     6:37.48 (28.40)     7:05.89 (28.41)     7:34.37 (28.48)
        8:02.80 (28.43)     8:31.14 (28.34)     8:59.64 (28.50)     9:28.04 (28.40)
        9:56.39 (28.35)    10:24.67 (28.28)    10:52.99 (28.32)    11:21.32 (28.33)
       11:49.76 (28.44)    12:18.25 (28.49)    12:46.79 (28.54)    13:15.21 (28.42)
       13:43.82 (28.61)    14:12.55 (28.73)    14:41.14 (28.59)    15:09.14 (28.00)
       15:36.35 (27.21)
 -- xRumpit, Connor J   JR Kenyon-OH           15:34.43  X15:49.09 D3-B   
     r:+0.67  25.11       53.32 (28.21)     1:21.83 (28.51)     1:50.48 (28.65)
        2:19.26 (28.78)     2:48.25 (28.99)     3:17.17 (28.92)     3:46.01 (28.84)
        4:15.15 (29.14)     4:44.08 (28.93)     5:13.36 (29.28)     5:42.62 (29.26)
        6:12.05 (29.43)     6:40.92 (28.87)     7:10.27 (29.35)     7:39.70 (29.43)
        8:08.87 (29.17)     8:38.06 (29.19)     9:07.18 (29.12)     9:36.05 (28.87)
       10:05.04 (28.99)    10:34.10 (29.06)    11:03.39 (29.29)    11:32.47 (29.08)
       12:01.51 (29.04)    12:30.55 (29.04)    12:59.58 (29.03)    13:28.39 (28.81)
       13:57.02 (28.63)    14:25.48 (28.46)    14:53.74 (28.26)    15:21.97 (28.23)
       15:49.09 (27.12)
 -- xFischer, Fielding  SO Kenyon-OH           15:48.01  X15:54.79 D3-B   
     r:+0.77  26.32       55.01 (28.69)     1:24.06 (29.05)     1:53.18 (29.12)
        2:22.41 (29.23)     2:51.62 (29.21)     3:20.91 (29.29)     3:50.25 (29.34)
        4:19.66 (29.41)     4:48.73 (29.07)     5:17.94 (29.21)     5:47.07 (29.13)
        6:16.59 (29.52)     6:45.50 (28.91)     7:14.68 (29.18)     7:43.56 (28.88)
        8:12.38 (28.82)     8:41.37 (28.99)     9:10.06 (28.69)     9:38.85 (28.79)
       10:07.96 (29.11)    10:37.15 (29.19)    11:06.51 (29.36)    11:35.81 (29.30)
       12:05.05 (29.24)    12:34.25 (29.20)    13:03.51 (29.26)    13:32.62 (29.11)
       14:01.62 (29.00)    14:30.78 (29.16)    14:59.61 (28.83)    15:27.86 (28.25)
       15:54.79 (26.93)
 -- xLang, Mark A       FR Kenyon-OH           16:02.97  X16:04.19 D3-B   
     r:+0.76  26.04       54.26 (28.22)     1:22.89 (28.63)     1:51.57 (28.68)
        2:20.32 (28.75)     2:49.32 (29.00)     3:18.35 (29.03)     3:47.27 (28.92)
        4:16.41 (29.14)     4:45.55 (29.14)     5:14.60 (29.05)     5:43.67 (29.07)
        6:12.84 (29.17)     6:42.03 (29.19)     7:11.45 (29.42)     7:41.04 (29.59)
        8:10.60 (29.56)     8:40.37 (29.77)     9:09.94 (29.57)     9:39.77 (29.83)
       10:08.88 (29.11)    10:38.74 (29.86)    11:08.61 (29.87)    11:38.88 (30.27)
       12:08.52 (29.64)    12:38.01 (29.49)    13:07.67 (29.66)    13:37.49 (29.82)
       14:07.24 (29.75)    14:36.82 (29.58)    15:06.09 (29.27)    15:35.43 (29.34)
       16:04.19 (28.76)
 -- xBerman, Jackson E  SR Denison-OH          16:10.16  X16:05.60 D3-B   
     r:+0.78  25.78       53.92 (28.14)     1:22.63 (28.71)     1:51.49 (28.86)
        2:20.69 (29.20)     2:49.93 (29.24)     3:19.02 (29.09)     3:48.30 (29.28)
        4:17.41 (29.11)     4:46.56 (29.15)     5:15.72 (29.16)     5:45.06 (29.34)
        6:14.40 (29.34)     6:43.64 (29.24)     7:13.07 (29.43)     7:42.30 (29.23)
        8:11.51 (29.21)     8:40.77 (29.26)     9:10.39 (29.62)     9:39.86 (29.47)
       10:09.42 (29.56)    10:39.02 (29.60)    11:08.77 (29.75)    11:38.48 (29.71)
       12:08.17 (29.69)    12:38.00 (29.83)    13:07.88 (29.88)    13:37.60 (29.72)
       14:07.43 (29.83)    14:37.08 (29.65)    15:06.67 (29.59)    15:36.34 (29.67)
       16:05.60 (29.26)
 -- xWaldram, Oliver    SR Denison-OH          16:32.46  X16:16.14 D3-B   
     r:+0.76  26.40       55.17 (28.77)     1:24.28 (29.11)     1:53.59 (29.31)
        2:22.85 (29.26)     2:52.26 (29.41)     3:21.47 (29.21)     3:50.91 (29.44)
        4:20.05 (29.14)     4:49.31 (29.26)     5:18.31 (29.00)     5:47.60 (29.29)
        6:17.28 (29.68)     6:46.69 (29.41)     7:16.38 (29.69)     7:46.04 (29.66)
        8:15.91 (29.87)     8:45.92 (30.01)     9:15.70 (29.78)     9:45.76 (30.06)
       10:15.55 (29.79)    10:45.35 (29.80)    11:15.02 (29.67)    11:45.10 (30.08)
       12:15.20 (30.10)    12:45.49 (30.29)    13:15.43 (29.94)    13:45.65 (30.22)
       14:16.26 (30.61)    14:46.72 (30.46)    15:16.52 (29.80)    15:47.02 (30.50)
       16:16.14 (29.12)
 -- xMcCoy, Brooks E    SR Kenyon-OH           16:30.00  X16:22.51 TT     
     r:+0.81  25.95       54.60 (28.65)     1:23.63 (29.03)     1:52.80 (29.17)
        2:22.39 (29.59)     2:52.02 (29.63)     3:21.68 (29.66)     3:51.61 (29.93)
        4:21.67 (30.06)     4:51.45 (29.78)     5:21.50 (30.05)     5:51.49 (29.99)
        6:21.68 (30.19)     6:51.69 (30.01)     7:22.20 (30.51)     7:52.68 (30.48)
        8:22.98 (30.30)     8:53.62 (30.64)     9:24.21 (30.59)     9:54.58 (30.37)
       10:25.24 (30.66)    10:55.47 (30.23)    11:26.01 (30.54)    11:56.58 (30.57)
       12:26.83 (30.25)    12:56.87 (30.04)    13:26.80 (29.93)    13:56.47 (29.67)
       14:26.01 (29.54)    14:55.60 (29.59)    15:25.28 (29.68)    15:54.64 (29.36)
       16:22.51 (27.87)
 
Event 30  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 57.21        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
        NCAC: # 57.21        2017 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
        NCAA: ! 56.97        2018 Jordyn Wentzel, SCU                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Markert, Makena M   SO Kenyon-OH              58.71      57.82         35  
     r:+0.67  12.22       26.85 (14.63)       43.04 (16.19)       57.82 (14.78)
  2 Lehman, Marie C     FR Denison-OH             58.94      58.86         31  
     r:+0.74  12.13       26.56 (14.43)       44.06 (17.50)       58.86 (14.80)
  3 Mansfield, Tyler L  JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.57    1:00.36         30  
     r:+0.68  12.48       27.02 (14.54)       46.11 (19.09)     1:00.36 (14.25)
  4 Woods, Mary C       SR DePauw-IN            1:00.36    1:00.55         29  
     r:+0.74  12.47       27.64 (15.17)       45.70 (18.06)     1:00.55 (14.85)
  5 Ruggles, Molly A    FR DePauw-IN            1:01.41    1:00.97         28  
     r:+0.77  13.08       27.05 (13.97)       46.28 (19.23)     1:00.97 (14.69)
  6 Verardi, Aimee N    SO Allegheny-AM         1:01.48    1:01.50         27  
     r:+0.71  13.21       28.38 (15.17)       46.96 (18.58)     1:01.50 (14.54)
  7 Brown, Brooke A     SO Wooster-LE           1:01.71    1:01.91         26  
     r:+0.72  12.54       28.44 (15.90)       47.18 (18.74)     1:01.91 (14.73)
  8 Margello, Alicia G  SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:02.79    1:02.30         25  
     r:+0.73  12.60       28.36 (15.76)       46.79 (18.43)     1:02.30 (15.51)
  9 Farley, Miranda R   JR Allegheny-AM         1:02.48    1:02.47         24  
     r:+0.79  13.69       28.43 (14.74)       47.94 (19.51)     1:02.47 (14.53)
B - Final
 10 Plaskon, Savannah   FR Allegheny-AM         1:03.68    1:01.91         22  
     r:+0.76  13.15       29.56 (16.41)       47.12 (17.56)     1:01.91 (14.79)
 11 Hopkins, Annabelle  SR Wooster-LE           1:03.96    1:03.41         19  
     r:+0.68  12.88       28.40 (15.52)       48.49 (20.09)     1:03.41 (14.92)
 12 Likins, Heidi M     SO Wooster-LE           1:03.90    1:03.69         18  
     r:+0.73  12.65       29.32 (16.67)       48.49 (19.17)     1:03.69 (15.20)
 13 Lund, Grace O       SO DePauw-IN            1:04.42    1:04.13         17  
     r:+0.71  13.41       29.70 (16.29)       49.19 (19.49)     1:04.13 (14.94)
 14 Marshall, Molly M   SO Oberlin-OH           1:03.47    1:04.19         16  
     r:+0.80  13.66       29.28 (15.62)       48.68 (19.40)     1:04.19 (15.51)
 15 Jorn, Leah H        SO Wooster-LE           1:08.02    1:07.18         15  
     r:+0.76  13.86       30.49 (16.63)       51.31 (20.82)     1:07.18 (15.87)
 16 Jarvis, Abby N      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:09.04    1:07.63         14  
     r:+0.78  14.55       31.09 (16.54)       52.80 (21.71)     1:07.63 (14.83)
 17 Carmack, Brianna N  FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:10.23    1:09.28         13  
     r:+0.81  14.36       31.04 (16.68)       51.88 (20.84)     1:09.28 (17.40)
 18 Jaczkowski, Jillia  SO Oberlin-OH           1:09.51    1:10.04         12  
     r:+0.98  15.33       31.70 (16.37)       54.66 (22.96)     1:10.04 (15.38)
C - Final
 19 Poyle, Rachel M     SR Oberlin-OH           1:10.75    1:09.98         10  
     r:+0.88  15.17       33.75 (18.58)       53.12 (19.37)     1:09.98 (16.86)
 20 Barnard, Morgan L   JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:15.58    1:13.56          8  
     r:+0.87  16.77       34.93 (18.16)     1:13.56 (38.63)                    
 21 Prentler, Nicki J   SO Hiram-LE             1:18.79    1:18.37          7  
     r:+0.83  16.07       35.24 (19.17)       59.67 (24.43)     1:18.37 (18.70)
 
Event 30  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 57.21        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
        NCAC: # 57.21        2017 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
        NCAA: ! 56.97        2018 Jordyn Wentzel, SCU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markert, Makena M         SO Kenyon-OH                 NT      58.71 q      
     r:+0.73  12.92       27.06 (14.14)       43.85 (16.79)       58.71 (14.86)
  2 Lehman, Marie C           FR Denison-OH           1:01.18      58.94 q      
     r:+0.75  12.66       27.55 (14.89)       44.49 (16.94)       58.94 (14.45)
  3 Woods, Mary C             SR DePauw-IN            1:00.94    1:00.36 q      
     r:+0.76  12.58       27.50 (14.92)     1:00.36 (32.86)                    
  4 Ruggles, Molly A          FR DePauw-IN            1:01.98    1:01.41 q      
     r:+0.82  12.67       27.20 (14.53)       45.97 (18.77)     1:01.41 (15.44)
  5 Verardi, Aimee N          SO Allegheny-AM         1:02.12    1:01.48 q      
     r:+0.70  13.55       28.36 (14.81)       47.76 (19.40)     1:01.48 (13.72)
  6 Mansfield, Tyler L        JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.24    1:01.57 q      
     r:+0.75  12.83       27.38 (14.55)       47.34 (19.96)     1:01.57 (14.23)
  7 Brown, Brooke A           SO Wooster-LE           1:02.42    1:01.71 q      
     r:+0.70  12.74       28.31 (15.57)       46.64 (18.33)     1:01.71 (15.07)
  8 Farley, Miranda R         JR Allegheny-AM         1:03.64    1:02.48 q      
     r:+0.80  13.75       28.49 (14.74)       48.67 (20.18)     1:02.48 (13.81)
  9 Margello, Alicia G        SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.76    1:02.79 q      
     r:+0.81  13.07       29.11 (16.04)     1:02.79 (33.68)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Marshall, Molly M         SO Oberlin-OH           1:03.53    1:03.47 q      
     r:+0.80  13.42       28.94 (15.52)       47.99 (19.05)     1:03.47 (15.48)
 11 Plaskon, Savannah M       FR Allegheny-AM         1:05.87    1:03.68 q      
     r:+0.79  12.79       29.45 (16.66)       49.61 (20.16)     1:03.68 (14.07)
 12 Likins, Heidi M           SO Wooster-LE           1:04.13    1:03.90 q      
     r:+0.72  13.02       29.23 (16.21)       48.52 (19.29)     1:03.90 (15.38)
 13 Hopkins, Annabelle M      SR Wooster-LE           1:04.97    1:03.96 q      
     r:+0.69  12.88       28.39 (15.51)       48.61 (20.22)     1:03.96 (15.35)
 14 Lund, Grace O             SO DePauw-IN            1:05.41    1:04.42 q      
          r:+0.72             30.26 ( )       49.23 (18.97)     1:04.42 (15.19)
 15 Jorn, Leah H              SO Wooster-LE           1:08.45    1:08.02 q      
     r:+0.77  13.28       30.68 (17.40)       51.65 (20.97)     1:08.02 (16.37)
 16 Jarvis, Abby N            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:10.34    1:09.04 q      
     r:+0.76  14.93       31.31 (16.38)       54.00 (22.69)     1:09.04 (15.04)
 17 Jaczkowski, Jillian R     SO Oberlin-OH                NT    1:09.51 q      
     r:+0.97  15.03       32.23 (17.20)       54.17 (21.94)     1:09.51 (15.34)
 18 Carmack, Brianna N        FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:15.12    1:10.23 q      
     r:+0.79  14.55       31.43 (16.88)       52.46 (21.03)     1:10.23 (17.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Poyle, Rachel M           SR Oberlin-OH           1:16.18    1:10.75 q      
     r:+0.90  14.86       34.02 (19.16)       53.49 (19.47)     1:10.75 (17.26)
 20 Barnard, Morgan L         JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:17.82    1:15.58 q      
     r:+0.90  16.23       35.62 (19.39)       58.06 (22.44)     1:15.58 (17.52)
 21 Prentler, Nicki J         SO Hiram-LE             1:19.93    1:18.79 q      
     r:+0.85  16.24       34.84 (18.60)       59.76 (24.92)     1:18.79 (19.03)
 -- xMatteson, Sydney A       JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:00.35        
     r:+0.78  12.73       27.55 (14.82)       45.70 (18.15)     1:00.35 (14.65)
 -- xGross, Megan E           JR Wooster-LE           1:12.41   X1:06.70        
     r:+0.82  13.61       30.47 (16.86)       51.16 (20.69)     1:06.70 (15.54)
 -- xRiemensperger, Kayla A   SR DePauw-IN            1:08.77   X1:08.39        
     r:+0.83  14.32       31.68 (17.36)       52.52 (20.84)     1:08.39 (15.87)
 -- xEbel, Jackie L           SO DePauw-IN            1:10.19   X1:08.58        
     r:+0.74  14.59       31.51 (16.92)       53.17 (21.66)     1:08.58 (15.41)
 
Event 31  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 50.74        2017 Trevor Manz, KEN                             
        NCAC: # 50.74        2017 Trevor Manz, KEN                             
        NCAA: ! 50.53        2018 Jacob Burchfield, UWL                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weekes, Luis S      FR Kenyon-OH              51.68      50.37!        35  
     r:+0.72  10.78       23.27 (12.49)       38.08 (14.81)       50.37 (12.29)
  2 Dziadek, Jan        SO Wabash-IN              51.25      50.78         31  
     r:+0.77  10.39       22.96 (12.57)       38.11 (15.15)       50.78 (12.67)
  3 Zimdars, Jon T      SR Kenyon-OH              51.45      51.53         30  
     r:+0.70  10.63       23.34 (12.71)       39.28 (15.94)       51.53 (12.25)
  4 Ruiyantoro, Chris   SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       51.63      51.79         29  
     r:+0.67  10.87       23.74 (12.87)       39.27 (15.53)       51.79 (12.52)
  5 Baturka, Ben B      JR Kenyon-OH              52.69      52.63         28  
     r:+0.72  10.82       23.88 (13.06)       40.27 (16.39)       52.63 (12.36)
  6 Smith, Ryan A       JR DePauw-IN              54.14      53.90         27  
     r:+0.63  11.12       23.77 (12.65)       40.59 (16.82)       53.90 (13.31)
  7 Schultz, Robert D   FR Wooster-LE             54.58      53.97         26  
     r:+0.69  11.80       24.97 (13.17)       41.33 (16.36)       53.97 (12.64)
  8 Fuller, Xavier T    FR DePauw-IN              54.57      54.10         25  
     r:+0.71  11.76       25.22 (13.46)       40.90 (15.68)       54.10 (13.20)
  9 Lodzins, Dalton D   FR Allegheny-AM           54.94      54.53         24  
     r:+0.71  11.72       25.39 (13.67)       41.29 (15.90)       54.53 (13.24)
B - Final
 10 Anderson, Iain T    JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       55.51      54.32         22  
     r:+0.72  11.48       25.30 (13.82)       41.43 (16.13)       54.32 (12.89)
 11 Dooley, Liam D      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       55.01      54.54         19  
     r:+0.67  11.70       25.81 (14.11)       41.80 (15.99)       54.54 (12.74)
 12 Katchur, Justin J   JR Allegheny-AM           55.25      54.57         18  
     r:+0.65  11.24       26.15 (14.91)       41.19 (15.04)       54.57 (13.38)
 13 Muse, Samuel        FR Wooster-LE             55.91      55.74         17  
     r:+0.61  11.84       26.27 (14.43)       42.54 (16.27)       55.74 (13.20)
 14 Greeson, William B  FR Wooster-LE             56.11      55.88         16  
     r:+0.76  11.90       25.16 (13.26)       42.69 (17.53)       55.88 (13.19)
 15 Poeting, Burke Q    SR Wooster-LE             56.46      55.97         15  
     r:+0.69  11.41       26.30 (14.89)       42.46 (16.16)       55.97 (13.51)
 16 Hamilton, Will P    FR Wabash-IN              56.43      56.25         14  
     r:+0.70  11.78       25.52 (13.74)       42.90 (17.38)       56.25 (13.35)
 17 Leary-Bignayan, Ju  JR Allegheny-AM           56.73      56.72         13  
     r:+0.64  11.63       26.19 (14.56)       42.83 (16.64)       56.72 (13.89)
 18 Mennitt, Ben C      FR DePauw-IN              56.97      57.12         12  
     r:+0.70  11.40       25.80 (14.40)       43.47 (17.67)       57.12 (13.65)
C - Final
 19 Richmond, Tyler D   SO Wabash-IN              57.18      56.12         10  
     r:+0.74  11.44       25.67 (14.23)       43.22 (17.55)       56.12 (12.90)
 20 Colaiacova, Samuel  SR Wabash-IN              57.25      56.88          8  
     r:+0.72  12.05       27.00 (14.95)       43.02 (16.02)       56.88 (13.86)
 21 Berry, Matthew D    JR Oberlin-OH             58.52      57.38          7  
     r:+0.69  12.01       26.97 (14.96)       43.73 (16.76)       57.38 (13.65)
 22 Bowling, Reeve J    SR Hiram-LE               57.50      58.24          6  
     r:+0.78  12.21       26.21 (14.00)       43.96 (17.75)       58.24 (14.28)
 23 Hwang, Robert R     FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.05      58.60          5  
     r:+0.61  12.06       27.08 (15.02)       44.11 (17.03)       58.60 (14.49)
 24 Jacques, David W    FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       58.62      58.72          4  
     r:+0.75  12.30       26.95 (14.65)       44.08 (17.13)       58.72 (14.64)
 25 Liu, Jonathan E     JR Oberlin-OH             58.71      58.97          3  
     r:+0.73  12.47       27.52 (15.05)       44.97 (17.45)       58.97 (14.00)
 26 Angeli, Nick A      JR Wittenberg-OH          59.58      59.27          2  
     r:+0.71  11.81       27.00 (15.19)       45.14 (18.14)       59.27 (14.13)
 27 Harvey, Tucker J    JR Allegheny-AM           59.29      59.77          1  
     r:+0.68  12.05       28.33 (16.28)       47.15 (18.82)       59.77 (12.62)
 
Event 31  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 50.74        2017 Trevor Manz, KEN                             
        NCAC: # 50.74        2017 Trevor Manz, KEN                             
        NCAA: ! 50.53        2018 Jacob Burchfield, UWL                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dziadek, Jan              SO Wabash-IN              51.86      51.25 q      
     r:+0.76  10.37       22.67 (12.30)       38.39 (15.72)       51.25 (12.86)
  2 Zimdars, Jon T            SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      51.45 q      
     r:+0.76  10.76       23.34 (12.58)       39.27 (15.93)       51.45 (12.18)
  3 Ruiyantoro, Chris R       SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       52.82      51.63 q      
     r:+0.71  10.94       23.77 (12.83)       39.08 (15.31)       51.63 (12.55)
  4 Weekes, Luis S            FR Kenyon-OH              52.92      51.68 q      
     r:+0.76  10.75       23.71 (12.96)       38.57 (14.86)       51.68 (13.11)
  5 Baturka, Ben B            JR Kenyon-OH                 NT      52.69 q      
     r:+0.71  10.73       23.72 (12.99)       40.95 (17.23)       52.69 (11.74)
  6 Smith, Ryan A             JR DePauw-IN              57.99      54.14 q      
     r:+0.64  11.01       23.99 (12.98)       40.55 (16.56)       54.14 (13.59)
  7 Fuller, Xavier T          FR DePauw-IN              58.47      54.57 q      
     r:+0.83  11.71       26.28 (14.57)       41.73 (15.45)       54.57 (12.84)
  8 Schultz, Robert D         FR Wooster-LE             57.31      54.58 q      
     r:+0.74  11.07       25.08 (14.01)       41.89 (16.81)       54.58 (12.69)
  9 Lodzins, Dalton D         FR Allegheny-AM           58.41      54.94 q      
     r:+0.67  11.58       25.16 (13.58)       41.95 (16.79)       54.94 (12.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Dooley, Liam D            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       57.38      55.01 q      
     r:+0.65  11.71       25.77 (14.06)       41.88 (16.11)       55.01 (13.13)
 11 Katchur, Justin J         JR Allegheny-AM           57.00      55.25 q      
     r:+0.67  11.37       26.41 (15.04)       41.86 (15.45)       55.25 (13.39)
 12 Anderson, Iain T          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       57.53      55.51 q      
     r:+0.70  12.24       25.54 (13.30)       42.90 (17.36)       55.51 (12.61)
 13 Muse, Samuel              FR Wooster-LE             56.79      55.91 q      
     r:+0.63  11.85       25.93 (14.08)       42.60 (16.67)       55.91 (13.31)
 14 Greeson, William B        FR Wooster-LE             56.95      56.11 q      
     r:+0.71  11.94       25.13 (13.19)       42.96 (17.83)       56.11 (13.15)
 15 Hamilton, Will P          FR Wabash-IN              57.05      56.43 q      
     r:+0.69  11.73       25.52 (13.79)       43.59 (18.07)       56.43 (12.84)
 16 Poeting, Burke Q          SR Wooster-LE             57.02      56.46 q      
     r:+0.71  11.37       26.45 (15.08)       42.68 (16.23)       56.46 (13.78)
 17 Leary-Bignayan, Justin J  JR Allegheny-AM           58.44      56.73 q      
     r:+0.62  11.70       25.97 (14.27)       42.69 (16.72)       56.73 (14.04)
 18 Mennitt, Ben C            FR DePauw-IN              58.18      56.97 q      
     r:+0.69  11.98       26.29 (14.31)       43.49 (17.20)       56.97 (13.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richmond, Tyler D         SO Wabash-IN              59.19      57.18 q      
     r:+0.78  11.57       26.22 (14.65)       43.86 (17.64)       57.18 (13.32)
 20 Colaiacova, Samuel A      SR Wabash-IN              57.96      57.25 q      
     r:+0.77  12.00       27.34 (15.34)       43.57 (16.23)       57.25 (13.68)
 21 Bowling, Reeve J          SR Hiram-LE                  NT      57.50 q      
     r:+0.73  11.95       26.10 (14.15)       43.39 (17.29)       57.50 (14.11)
 22 Berry, Matthew D          JR Oberlin-OH           1:00.36      58.52 q      
     r:+0.70  12.11       27.45 (15.34)       45.38 (17.93)       58.52 (13.14)
 23 Jacques, David W          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:02.34      58.62 q      
     r:+0.77  12.40       26.92 (14.52)       43.86 (16.94)       58.62 (14.76)
 24 Liu, Jonathan E           JR Oberlin-OH             59.86      58.71 q      
     r:+0.75  12.31       27.55 (15.24)       58.71 (31.16)                    
 25 Hwang, Robert R           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:02.36      59.05 q      
     r:+0.60  12.40       27.10 (14.70)       44.42 (17.32)       59.05 (14.63)
 26 Harvey, Tucker J          JR Allegheny-AM         1:01.90      59.29 q      
     r:+0.74  12.00       27.53 (15.53)       45.56 (18.03)       59.29 (13.73)
 27 Angeli, Nick A            JR Wittenberg-OH             NT      59.58 q      
     r:+0.71  12.18       27.70 (15.52)       59.58 (31.88)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Bergman, Zachary I        JR Oberlin-OH                NT    1:01.74        
     r:+0.77  13.17       28.10 (14.93)       48.19 (20.09)     1:01.74 (13.55)
 -- xBachler, Kellen J        FR DePauw-IN              58.36     X56.85        
     r:+0.63  11.21       25.50 (14.29)       43.07 (17.57)       56.85 (13.78)
 -- xArslanian, Henry G       FR DePauw-IN            1:00.26     X57.64        
     r:+0.74  12.72       26.30 (13.58)       44.10 (17.80)       57.64 (13.54)
 -- xPhillpson, Dylan P       SO Wooster-LE           1:00.06   X1:00.00        
     r:+0.67  12.26       28.28 (16.02)       45.63 (17.35)     1:00.00 (14.37)
 -- xShanahan, Jim P          SO Wooster-LE           1:01.52   X1:00.07        
     r:+0.73  11.98       27.05 (15.07)       45.52 (18.47)     1:00.07 (14.55)
 -- xHull, Nicholas K         JR Wooster-LE           1:00.99   X1:00.81        
     r:+0.74  12.67       28.29 (15.62)       47.13 (18.84)     1:00.81 (13.68)
 -- xMurry, Justin J          FR DePauw-IN                 NT   X1:00.90        
     r:+0.71  12.14       27.09 (14.95)       46.04 (18.95)     1:00.90 (14.86)
 -- xBleisch, Sam P           FR Wabash-IN            1:01.19   X1:01.72        
     r:+0.80  12.77       30.15 (17.38)       46.92 (16.77)     1:01.72 (14.80)
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:56.86        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAC: # 1:56.86        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 1:55.67        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                1:55.94  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:03.61  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:09.79  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ambrosen, Delaney   SR Kenyon-OH            2:02.97    2:01.16 D3-B    35  
              28.73       58.87 (30.14)     1:29.86 (30.99)     2:01.16 (31.30)
  2 Griffith, Kaitlyn   SO Kenyon-OH            2:03.12    2:02.43 D3-B    31  
              28.33       58.57 (30.24)     1:30.17 (31.60)     2:02.43 (32.26)
  3 Otazu, Summer S     JR Kenyon-OH            2:07.47    2:03.59 D3-B    30  
              28.67       58.93 (30.26)     1:31.19 (32.26)     2:03.59 (32.40)
  4 Foley, Caitlin M    SR Kenyon-OH            2:03.11    2:03.82 TT      29  
              28.94     1:00.12 (31.18)     1:31.72 (31.60)     2:03.82 (32.10)
  5 Kirby, Casey N      JR Denison-OH           2:04.33    2:04.90 TT      28  
              28.47       59.68 (31.21)     1:32.09 (32.41)     2:04.90 (32.81)
  6 Murphy, Kate J      SO Wooster-LE           2:08.81    2:07.44 TT      27  
              29.41     1:01.38 (31.97)     1:34.34 (32.96)     2:07.44 (33.10)
  7 Bamatraf, Nuna E    FR DePauw-IN            2:09.93    2:07.71 TT      26  
              30.30     1:02.38 (32.08)     1:35.43 (33.05)     2:07.71 (32.28)
  8 Horton, Bridget R   SO Denison-OH           2:08.75    2:07.72 TT      25  
              29.95     1:01.77 (31.82)     1:34.79 (33.02)     2:07.72 (32.93)
  9 Verardi, Anna C     SO Allegheny-AM         2:08.16    2:07.81 TT      24  
              29.74     1:01.67 (31.93)     1:34.69 (33.02)     2:07.81 (33.12)
B - Final
 10 Rozsa, Katie M      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:10.30    2:07.41 TT      22  
              29.44     1:01.50 (32.06)     1:34.53 (33.03)     2:07.41 (32.88)
 11 Langer, Hannah J    SO Wooster-LE           2:12.02    2:10.67         19  
              29.18     1:01.72 (32.54)     1:36.01 (34.29)     2:10.67 (34.66)
 12 Keller, Julia M     SO DePauw-IN            2:13.58    2:12.70         18  
              31.63     1:05.33 (33.70)     1:39.78 (34.45)     2:12.70 (32.92)
 13 Gallagher, Marihel  SR DePauw-IN            2:13.66    2:13.50         17  
              30.35     1:02.92 (32.57)     1:37.21 (34.29)     2:13.50 (36.29)
 14 Chen, Mia A         FR Wooster-LE           2:14.59    2:14.24         16  
              31.26     1:04.37 (33.11)     1:38.94 (34.57)     2:14.24 (35.30)
 15 Gardner, Kaitlyn L  SO DePauw-IN            2:17.11    2:14.60         15  
              31.18     1:04.33 (33.15)     1:39.43 (35.10)     2:14.60 (35.17)
 16 Cerne, Claire M     SO Wooster-LE           2:17.00    2:14.67         14  
              30.49     1:04.12 (33.63)     1:39.51 (35.39)     2:14.67 (35.16)
 17 Penn, Maddie A      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:20.50    2:18.72         13  
              32.54     1:07.82 (35.28)     1:43.84 (36.02)     2:18.72 (34.88)
 18 Siefert, Morgan F   SR Wittenberg-OH        2:20.18    2:19.75         12  
              32.27     1:07.50 (35.23)     1:43.79 (36.29)     2:19.75 (35.96)
C - Final
 19 Munzek, Megan M     FR Allegheny-AM         2:21.99    2:21.17         10  
              31.19     1:06.02 (34.83)     1:42.64 (36.62)     2:21.17 (38.53)
 20 Spriggs, Sophia     FR Wittenberg-OH        2:25.05    2:23.06          8  
              33.70     1:10.04 (36.34)     1:46.99 (36.95)     2:23.06 (36.07)
 21 Dawson, Caitlin A   FR Oberlin-OH           2:25.48    2:24.69          7  
              32.42     1:07.75 (35.33)     1:45.70 (37.95)     2:24.69 (38.99)
 22 Ross, Angie C       SO Hiram-LE             2:26.92    2:27.83          6  
              33.83     1:11.12 (37.29)     1:50.01 (38.89)     2:27.83 (37.82)
 23 Schmidt, Jill L     JR Hiram-LE             2:58.02    2:58.30          5  
              41.07     1:26.33 (45.26)     2:13.01 (46.68)     2:58.30 (45.29)
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:56.86        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAC: # 1:56.86        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 1:55.67        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                1:55.94  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:03.61  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:09.79  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ambrosen, Delaney J       SR Kenyon-OH            2:02.52    2:02.97 qD3-B  
              29.13       59.56 (30.43)     1:30.95 (31.39)     2:02.97 (32.02)
  2 Foley, Caitlin M          SR Kenyon-OH            2:02.58    2:03.11 qD3-B  
              29.31     1:00.77 (31.46)     1:32.52 (31.75)     2:03.11 (30.59)
  3 Griffith, Kaitlyn R       SO Kenyon-OH            2:02.96    2:03.12 qD3-B  
              28.86       59.48 (30.62)     1:31.46 (31.98)     2:03.12 (31.66)
  4 Kirby, Casey N            JR Denison-OH           2:05.66    2:04.33 qTT    
              28.30       59.48 (31.18)     1:32.02 (32.54)     2:04.33 (32.31)
  5 Otazu, Summer S           JR Kenyon-OH            2:08.34    2:07.47 qTT    
              29.63     1:01.77 (32.14)     1:34.69 (32.92)     2:07.47 (32.78)
  6 Verardi, Anna C           SO Allegheny-AM         2:08.06    2:08.16 qTT    
              30.18     1:02.09 (31.91)     1:35.14 (33.05)     2:08.16 (33.02)
  7 Horton, Bridget R         SO Denison-OH           2:05.36    2:08.75 qTT    
              30.46     1:02.87 (32.41)     1:35.77 (32.90)     2:08.75 (32.98)
  8 Murphy, Kate J            SO Wooster-LE           2:13.05    2:08.81 qTT    
              29.80     1:02.14 (32.34)     1:35.87 (33.73)     2:08.81 (32.94)
  9 Bamatraf, Nuna E          FR DePauw-IN            2:09.28    2:09.93 q      
              30.65     1:03.22 (32.57)     1:36.13 (32.91)     2:09.93 (33.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Rozsa, Katie M            FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:15.67    2:10.30 q      
              29.61     1:02.63 (33.02)     1:36.56 (33.93)     2:10.30 (33.74)
 11 Langer, Hannah J          SO Wooster-LE           2:10.87    2:12.02 q      
              29.65     1:02.13 (32.48)     1:36.35 (34.22)     2:12.02 (35.67)
 12 Keller, Julia M           SO DePauw-IN            2:13.53    2:13.58 q      
              31.32     1:05.00 (33.68)     1:39.96 (34.96)     2:13.58 (33.62)
 13 Gallagher, Marihelen C    SR DePauw-IN            2:14.60    2:13.66 q      
              31.28     1:04.56 (33.28)     1:38.85 (34.29)     2:13.66 (34.81)
 14 Chen, Mia A               FR Wooster-LE           2:15.37    2:14.59 q      
              30.69     1:03.94 (33.25)     1:39.08 (35.14)     2:14.59 (35.51)
 15 Cerne, Claire M           SO Wooster-LE           2:16.56    2:17.00 q      
              31.24     1:05.50 (34.26)     1:41.21 (35.71)     2:17.00 (35.79)
 16 Gardner, Kaitlyn L        SO DePauw-IN            2:17.21    2:17.11 q      
              32.34     1:06.04 (33.70)     1:41.56 (35.52)     2:17.11 (35.55)
 17 Siefert, Morgan F         SR Wittenberg-OH        2:21.89    2:20.18 q      
              32.81     1:08.05 (35.24)     1:44.24 (36.19)     2:20.18 (35.94)
 18 Penn, Maddie A            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:24.82    2:20.50 q      
              33.51     1:08.74 (35.23)     1:44.67 (35.93)     2:20.50 (35.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Munzek, Megan M           FR Allegheny-AM         2:22.12    2:21.99 q      
              31.10     1:06.74 (35.64)     1:44.67 (37.93)     2:21.99 (37.32)
 20 Spriggs, Sophia           FR Wittenberg-OH        2:31.04    2:25.05 q      
              33.34     1:10.01 (36.67)     1:48.28 (38.27)     2:25.05 (36.77)
 21 Dawson, Caitlin A         FR Oberlin-OH           2:23.89    2:25.48 q      
              33.30     1:09.60 (36.30)     1:47.25 (37.65)     2:25.48 (38.23)
 22 Ross, Angie C             SO Hiram-LE             2:35.36    2:26.92 q      
              33.90     1:11.33 (37.43)     1:49.63 (38.30)     2:26.92 (37.29)
 23 Schmidt, Jill L           JR Hiram-LE             3:04.50    2:58.02 q      
              39.97     1:24.15 (44.18)     2:11.46 (47.31)     2:58.02 (46.56)
 -- xLenz, Sydney A           SO Denison-OH           2:07.13   X2:05.87 TT     
              30.55     1:02.59 (32.04)     1:34.16 (31.57)     2:05.87 (31.71)
 -- xHsu, Erica               JR Denison-OH           2:03.13   X2:06.68 TT     
              29.31     1:01.12 (31.81)     1:33.74 (32.62)     2:06.68 (32.94)
 -- xCampbell, Sarah K        JR Kenyon-OH            2:16.18   X2:07.98 TT     
              29.29     1:00.80 (31.51)     1:34.10 (33.30)     2:07.98 (33.88)
 -- xJavens, Devin C          SO Denison-OH           2:08.02   X2:08.04 TT     
              30.89     1:03.79 (32.90)     1:35.69 (31.90)     2:08.04 (32.35)
 -- xSt John, Julia M         FR Denison-OH           2:05.96   X2:08.17 TT     
              30.15     1:02.27 (32.12)     1:35.18 (32.91)     2:08.17 (32.99)
 -- xSwanson, Olivia L        FR Denison-OH           2:09.76   X2:08.49 TT     
              29.72     1:01.96 (32.24)     1:35.31 (33.35)     2:08.49 (33.18)
 -- xAlexy, Kate F            SO Kenyon-OH            2:08.59   X2:10.91        
              29.32     1:02.09 (32.77)     1:36.63 (34.54)     2:10.91 (34.28)
 -- xGreen, Julia C           JR Kenyon-OH            2:09.52   X2:11.05        
              31.06     1:03.86 (32.80)     1:37.48 (33.62)     2:11.05 (33.57)
 -- xHsu, Alison              JR Wooster-LE           2:21.29   X2:17.89        
              31.58     1:06.11 (34.53)     1:42.08 (35.97)     2:17.89 (35.81)
 -- xStutler, Sarah C         JR Wooster-LE           2:27.81   X2:18.31        
              32.48     1:06.68 (34.20)     1:42.21 (35.53)     2:18.31 (36.10)
 -- xFikse, Sara M            JR Wooster-LE           2:30.23   X2:23.34        
              33.25     1:09.21 (35.96)     1:46.15 (36.94)     2:23.34 (37.19)
 -- xSchlegel, Kathrine L     FR Wooster-LE           2:27.30   X2:25.76        
              34.13     1:10.55 (36.42)     1:48.19 (37.64)     2:25.76 (37.57)
 
Event 33  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:45.47        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAC: # 1:45.61        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 1:43.49        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:44.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:50.04  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:55.54  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartholomew, Micha  JR Kenyon-OH            1:47.96    1:46.65 D3-B    35  
              25.49       52.38 (26.89)     1:19.45 (27.07)     1:46.65 (27.20)
  2 Thompson, Grant A   SO Kenyon-OH            1:49.79    1:49.31 D3-B    31  
              26.30       53.57 (27.27)     1:21.37 (27.80)     1:49.31 (27.94)
  3 Stauffer, John W    SO Denison-OH           1:50.23    1:50.07 TT      30  
              25.94       53.61 (27.67)     1:21.79 (28.18)     1:50.07 (28.28)
  4 Froemming, Nichola  JR Denison-OH           1:50.23    1:50.94 TT      29  
              25.97       54.09 (28.12)     1:22.42 (28.33)     1:50.94 (28.52)
  5 Klimczak, Ben P     SO Wabash-IN            1:52.46    1:51.76 TT      28  
              26.62       54.76 (28.14)     1:22.91 (28.15)     1:51.76 (28.85)
  6 Pircon, Adam W      SR DePauw-IN            1:53.25    1:53.25 TT      27  
              25.77       54.10 (28.33)     1:23.30 (29.20)     1:53.25 (29.95)
  7 Whitbourn, Ben R    SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:54.34    1:54.28 TT      26  
              26.74       55.39 (28.65)     1:24.90 (29.51)     1:54.28 (29.38)
  8 Gluck, Josh A       SO Wooster-LE           1:55.53    1:56.37         25  
              26.38       55.35 (28.97)     1:25.66 (30.31)     1:56.37 (30.71)
  9 Fagen, Seth Q       FR DePauw-IN            1:55.42    1:57.67         24  
              26.69       56.07 (29.38)     1:27.08 (31.01)     1:57.67 (30.59)
B - Final
 10 Dusza, Justin M     FR Wabash-IN            1:56.49    1:55.15 TT      22  
              26.78       55.71 (28.93)     1:25.31 (29.60)     1:55.15 (29.84)
 11 Samuelson, Eli M    JR Wooster-LE           1:56.85    1:56.21         19  
              27.98       57.22 (29.24)     1:26.68 (29.46)     1:56.21 (29.53)
 12 Hollington, Peter   FR DePauw-IN            1:58.22    1:56.40         18  
              26.80       55.18 (28.38)     1:25.36 (30.18)     1:56.40 (31.04)
 13 Letkeman, Graham F  FR Wooster-LE           2:00.36    1:58.72         17  
              27.51       57.39 (29.88)     1:27.84 (30.45)     1:58.72 (30.88)
 14 Pierson, Hunter T   JR Wooster-LE           2:00.35    2:00.17         16  
              28.17       57.84 (29.67)     1:28.81 (30.97)     2:00.17 (31.36)
 15 Van Meter, Jack R   FR Allegheny-AM         2:04.93    2:01.49         15  
              28.27       58.45 (30.18)     1:29.57 (31.12)     2:01.49 (31.92)
 16 Reynolds, Ric C     SR Wooster-LE           2:02.24    2:01.88         14  
              28.19       58.41 (30.22)     1:29.74 (31.33)     2:01.88 (32.14)
 17 Flanagan, Connor S  SO Wittenberg-OH        2:08.39    2:06.83         13  
              29.05     1:01.08 (32.03)     1:34.23 (33.15)     2:06.83 (32.60)
 18 Visnic, Wil T       FR Allegheny-AM         2:07.54    2:08.05         12  
              28.48     1:00.32 (31.84)     1:34.28 (33.96)     2:08.05 (33.77)
C - Final
 19 Conrad, Casey       FR Wittenberg-OH        2:12.80    2:09.65         10  
              29.53     1:02.26 (32.73)     1:36.84 (34.58)     2:09.65 (32.81)
 20 Rowan, Aidan S      FR Oberlin-OH           2:17.56    2:15.58          8  
              31.97     1:06.19 (34.22)     1:41.25 (35.06)     2:15.58 (34.33)
 21 Barrer, Vanya A     SO Oberlin-OH           2:23.31    2:22.74          7  
              31.75     1:06.30 (34.55)     1:43.87 (37.57)     2:22.74 (38.87)
 
Event 33  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:45.47        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAC: # 1:45.61        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 1:43.49        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:44.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:50.04  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:55.54  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartholomew, Michael J    JR Kenyon-OH            1:46.70    1:47.96 qD3-B  
              25.96       53.15 (27.19)     1:20.80 (27.65)     1:47.96 (27.16)
  2 Thompson, Grant A         SO Kenyon-OH            1:49.25    1:49.79 qD3-B  
              26.35       53.72 (27.37)     1:21.73 (28.01)     1:49.79 (28.06)
  3 Stauffer, John W          SO Denison-OH           1:49.17    1:50.23 qTT    
              25.80       53.42 (27.62)     1:21.79 (28.37)     1:50.23 (28.44)
  3 Froemming, Nicholas R     JR Denison-OH           1:49.18    1:50.23 qTT    
              25.69       52.68 (26.99)     1:20.77 (28.09)     1:50.23 (29.46)
  5 Klimczak, Ben P           SO Wabash-IN            1:51.59    1:52.46 qTT    
              26.41       54.20 (27.79)     1:23.04 (28.84)     1:52.46 (29.42)
  6 Pircon, Adam W            SR DePauw-IN            1:50.69    1:53.25 qTT    
              26.04       54.54 (28.50)     1:23.56 (29.02)     1:53.25 (29.69)
  7 Whitbourn, Ben R          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:00.01    1:54.34 qTT    
              26.91       55.90 (28.99)     1:25.30 (29.40)     1:54.34 (29.04)
  8 Fagen, Seth Q             FR DePauw-IN            1:55.72    1:55.42 qTT    
              26.21       55.61 (29.40)     1:25.39 (29.78)     1:55.42 (30.03)
  9 Gluck, Josh A             SO Wooster-LE           1:59.78    1:55.53 qTT    
              26.51       55.67 (29.16)     1:25.82 (30.15)     1:55.53 (29.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Dusza, Justin M           FR Wabash-IN            1:57.06    1:56.49 q      
              26.95       55.88 (28.93)     1:25.73 (29.85)     1:56.49 (30.76)
 11 Samuelson, Eli M          JR Wooster-LE           2:03.51    1:56.85 q      
              27.71       57.13 (29.42)     1:26.83 (29.70)     1:56.85 (30.02)
 12 Hollington, Peter S       FR DePauw-IN            1:59.15    1:58.22 q      
              26.76       56.42 (29.66)     1:27.35 (30.93)     1:58.22 (30.87)
 13 Pierson, Hunter T         JR Wooster-LE           1:59.97    2:00.35 q      
              28.41       58.45 (30.04)     1:29.38 (30.93)     2:00.35 (30.97)
 14 Letkeman, Graham F        FR Wooster-LE           2:01.58    2:00.36 q      
              27.66       57.69 (30.03)     1:28.76 (31.07)     2:00.36 (31.60)
 15 Reynolds, Ric C           SR Wooster-LE           2:05.72    2:02.24 q      
              27.87       58.77 (30.90)     1:30.88 (32.11)     2:02.24 (31.36)
 16 Van Meter, Jack R         FR Allegheny-AM         2:00.30    2:04.93 q      
              28.62       59.86 (31.24)     1:32.34 (32.48)     2:04.93 (32.59)
 17 Visnic, Wil T             FR Allegheny-AM         2:10.00    2:07.54 q      
              28.48     1:00.41 (31.93)     1:33.82 (33.41)     2:07.54 (33.72)
 18 Flanagan, Connor S        SO Wittenberg-OH        2:08.49    2:08.39 q      
              29.36     1:01.53 (32.17)     1:34.88 (33.35)     2:08.39 (33.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Conrad, Casey             FR Wittenberg-OH        2:13.61    2:12.80 q      
              30.13     1:03.31 (33.18)     1:38.23 (34.92)     2:12.80 (34.57)
 20 Rowan, Aidan S            FR Oberlin-OH           2:24.89    2:17.56 q      
              32.15     1:06.79 (34.64)     1:42.59 (35.80)     2:17.56 (34.97)
 21 Barrer, Vanya A           SO Oberlin-OH                NT    2:23.31 q      
              32.51     1:07.76 (35.25)     1:45.17 (37.41)     2:23.31 (38.14)
 -- xWang, Bebe B             JR Denison-OH           1:45.47   X1:46.98 D3-B   
              25.04       51.75 (26.71)     1:19.15 (27.40)     1:46.98 (27.83)
 -- xSigloh, Chas F           SO Denison-OH           1:51.08   X1:49.64 D3-B   
              25.77       53.55 (27.78)     1:21.62 (28.07)     1:49.64 (28.02)
 -- xJo, Samuel I             JR Denison-OH           1:49.81   X1:49.71 D3-B   
              26.21       53.82 (27.61)     1:21.46 (27.64)     1:49.71 (28.25)
 -- xBrzezinski, Carter U     JR Kenyon-OH            1:52.11   X1:50.52 TT     
              26.19       54.06 (27.87)     1:22.11 (28.05)     1:50.52 (28.41)
 -- xCzech, Ben T             FR Kenyon-OH            1:50.34   X1:51.01 TT     
              25.73       53.29 (27.56)     1:21.89 (28.60)     1:51.01 (29.12)
 -- xMoran, Liam J            SR Kenyon-OH            1:50.46   X1:52.48 TT     
              26.66       54.64 (27.98)     1:23.13 (28.49)     1:52.48 (29.35)
 -- xSternberg, Max B         FR Denison-OH           1:54.05   X1:52.52 TT     
              27.05       55.36 (28.31)     1:23.57 (28.21)     1:52.52 (28.95)
 -- xEdwards, Jacob J         FR Denison-OH           1:53.59   X1:54.16 TT     
              26.83       55.79 (28.96)     1:24.82 (29.03)     1:54.16 (29.34)
 -- xReardon, Colin J         JR Kenyon-OH            1:50.92   X1:54.42 TT     
              27.05       55.90 (28.85)     1:24.81 (28.91)     1:54.42 (29.61)
 -- xPowers, Koby J           FR Wabash-IN            2:00.25   X1:58.54        
              27.59       56.67 (29.08)     1:27.88 (31.21)     1:58.54 (30.66)
 -- xBowling, Alex J          FR DePauw-IN            2:02.76   X2:04.78        
              28.62       59.75 (31.13)     1:32.66 (32.91)     2:04.78 (32.12)
 
Event 34  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 49.50        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
        NCAC: # 50.43        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 48.98        2010 Kendra Stern, AMHE                           
                49.49  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                51.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                54.37  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hopkins, Maddie R   SO Denison-OH             50.57      50.12#D3-B    35  
     r:+0.61  11.43       23.89 (12.46)       36.95 (13.06)       50.12 (13.17)
  2 Wilson, Abby M      SR Kenyon-OH              50.98      50.85 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.72  11.96       24.48 (12.52)       37.56 (13.08)       50.85 (13.29)
  3 Orbach-Mandel, Han  SR Kenyon-OH              51.51      51.01 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.75  12.00       24.73 (12.73)       37.99 (13.26)       51.01 (13.02)
  4 Mirus, Emmie A      SO Kenyon-OH              51.66      51.15 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.70  11.51       24.00 (12.49)       37.46 (13.46)       51.15 (13.69)
  5 Chiappe, Mia P      SO Denison-OH             51.49      51.36 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.75  11.82       24.48 (12.66)       38.09 (13.61)       51.36 (13.27)
  6 German, Celina      SO Kenyon-OH              51.56      51.44 D3-B    27  
     r:+0.66  11.55       24.52 (12.97)       38.07 (13.55)       51.44 (13.37)
  7 Morrison, Michaela  JR Denison-OH             52.56      52.08 TT      26  
     r:+0.75  11.82       24.78 (12.96)       38.36 (13.58)       52.08 (13.72)
  8 Crawford, Spencer   FR Denison-OH             52.89      52.14 TT      25  
     r:+0.83  12.08       25.17 (13.09)       38.84 (13.67)       52.14 (13.30)
  9 Nutter, Gabriella   JR Denison-OH             51.53      52.22 TT      24  
     r:+0.75  11.76       24.69 (12.93)       38.47 (13.78)       52.22 (13.75)
B - Final
 10 Lund, Allison C     JR DePauw-IN              53.55      53.15 TT      22  
     r:+0.74  12.05       25.33 (13.28)       39.33 (14.00)       53.15 (13.82)
 11 Waples, Sammie J    FR DePauw-IN              54.02      53.22 TT      19  
     r:+0.81  12.21       25.58 (13.37)       39.43 (13.85)       53.22 (13.79)
 12 Dapore, Ashley E    SO DePauw-IN              54.59      53.43 TT      18  
     r:+0.70  12.04       25.31 (13.27)       39.46 (14.15)       53.43 (13.97)
 13 Rodriguez, McClare  JR Allegheny-AM           53.64      53.63 TT      17  
     r:+0.74  12.05       25.54 (13.49)       39.72 (14.18)       53.63 (13.91)
 14 Verardi, Aimee N    SO Allegheny-AM           54.44      54.05 TT      16  
     r:+0.67  12.33       25.79 (13.46)       39.97 (14.18)       54.05 (14.08)
 15 Brown, Sadie        FR Allegheny-AM           54.54      54.07 TT      15  
     r:+0.67  12.43       25.94 (13.51)       40.39 (14.45)       54.07 (13.68)
 16 Kaiser, Emily G     FR DePauw-IN              55.71      55.25         14  
     r:+0.75  12.74       26.40 (13.66)       40.93 (14.53)       55.25 (14.32)
 17 Fulmer, Emily A     SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       55.87      55.90         13  
     r:+0.71  12.45       26.09 (13.64)       40.75 (14.66)       55.90 (15.15)
 18 Bergefurd, Claire   JR Wittenberg-OH          57.47      58.06         12  
     r:+0.78  13.03       27.63 (14.60)       42.93 (15.30)       58.06 (15.13)
C - Final
 19 Crowder, Jess       FR Wittenberg-OH          58.97      57.55         10  
     r:+0.79  12.97       26.65 (13.68)       42.32 (15.67)       57.55 (15.23)
 20 Lisser, Carlee V    FR Hiram-LE             1:00.44      59.16          8  
     r:+0.86  13.43       28.11 (14.68)       43.87 (15.76)       59.16 (15.29)
 21 Kee, Elizabeth A    SR Allegheny-AM           59.48    1:00.01          7  
     r:+0.81  13.31       28.13 (14.82)       44.12 (15.99)     1:00.01 (15.89)
 22 Brubaker, Sara D    JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       59.82    1:00.21          6  
     r:+0.80  13.32       28.25 (14.93)       44.49 (16.24)     1:00.21 (15.72)
 23 Menjivar, Emma C    FR Wittenberg-OH        1:00.51    1:00.45          5  
     r:+0.78  14.23       29.48 (15.25)       45.27 (15.79)     1:00.45 (15.18)
 24 Moyler, Liv M       FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.84    1:01.39          4  
     r:+0.81  13.48       28.43 (14.95)       44.65 (16.22)     1:01.39 (16.74)
 25 Amato, Sabrina J    SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.92    1:01.89          3  
     r:+0.77  14.01       29.55 (15.54)       45.89 (16.34)     1:01.89 (16.00)
 
Event 34  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 49.50        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
        NCAC: # 50.43        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 48.98        2010 Kendra Stern, AMHE                           
                49.49  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                51.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                54.37  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hopkins, Maddie R         SO Denison-OH             51.75      50.57 qD3-B  
     r:+0.64  11.70       24.44 (12.74)       37.56 (13.12)       50.57 (13.01)
  2 Wilson, Abby M            SR Kenyon-OH              50.43      50.98 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  11.91       24.75 (12.84)       37.97 (13.22)       50.98 (13.01)
  3 Chiappe, Mia P            SO Denison-OH             51.41      51.49 qD3-B  
     r:+0.74  11.98       24.82 (12.84)       38.33 (13.51)       51.49 (13.16)
  4 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah E   SR Kenyon-OH              51.04      51.51 qD3-B  
     r:+0.75  11.98       24.76 (12.78)       38.22 (13.46)       51.51 (13.29)
  5 Nutter, Gabriella         JR Denison-OH             51.88      51.53 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  11.71       24.64 (12.93)       38.18 (13.54)       51.53 (13.35)
  6 German, Celina            SO Kenyon-OH              51.61      51.56 qD3-B  
     r:+0.67  11.62       24.47 (12.85)       38.03 (13.56)       51.56 (13.53)
  7 Mirus, Emmie A            SO Kenyon-OH              52.25      51.66 qD3-B  
     r:+0.75  11.57       24.46 (12.89)       38.24 (13.78)       51.66 (13.42)
  8 Morrison, Michaela        JR Denison-OH             52.57      52.56 qTT    
     r:+0.80  12.01       25.17 (13.16)       38.79 (13.62)       52.56 (13.77)
  9 Crawford, Spencer N       FR Denison-OH             52.25      52.89 qTT    
     r:+0.84  12.42       25.80 (13.38)       39.54 (13.74)       52.89 (13.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lund, Allison C           JR DePauw-IN              53.95      53.55 qTT    
     r:+0.77  12.23       25.62 (13.39)       39.63 (14.01)       53.55 (13.92)
 11 Rodriguez, McClaren R     JR Allegheny-AM           54.01      53.64 qTT    
     r:+0.73  12.16       25.62 (13.46)       39.81 (14.19)       53.64 (13.83)
 12 Waples, Sammie J          FR DePauw-IN              53.54      54.02 qTT    
     r:+0.84  12.56       26.06 (13.50)       40.11 (14.05)       54.02 (13.91)
 13 Verardi, Aimee N          SO Allegheny-AM           54.76      54.44 q      
     r:+0.72  12.56       26.21 (13.65)       40.28 (14.07)       54.44 (14.16)
 14 Brown, Sadie              FR Allegheny-AM           54.98      54.54 q      
     r:+0.68  12.77       26.80 (14.03)       41.14 (14.34)       54.54 (13.40)
 15 Dapore, Ashley E          SO DePauw-IN              55.30      54.59 q      
              12.57       26.11 (13.54)       40.60 (14.49)       54.59 (13.99)
 16 Kaiser, Emily G           FR DePauw-IN              56.56      55.71 q      
     r:+0.74  12.82       26.74 (13.92)       41.25 (14.51)       55.71 (14.46)
 17 Fulmer, Emily A           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       56.31      55.87 q      
     r:+0.79  12.58       26.33 (13.75)       40.91 (14.58)       55.87 (14.96)
 18 Bergefurd, Claire L       JR Wittenberg-OH          57.80      57.47 q      
     r:+0.79  12.95       27.17 (14.22)       42.41 (15.24)       57.47 (15.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Crowder, Jess             FR Wittenberg-OH          59.16      58.97 q      
     r:+0.81  13.03       27.46 (14.43)       43.24 (15.78)       58.97 (15.73)
 20 Kee, Elizabeth A          SR Allegheny-AM           57.50      59.48 q      
     r:+0.83  13.40       28.52 (15.12)       44.28 (15.76)       59.48 (15.20)
 21 Brubaker, Sara D          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.73      59.82 q      
     r:+0.75  13.28       28.23 (14.95)       44.31 (16.08)       59.82 (15.51)
 22 Lisser, Carlee V          FR Hiram-LE               59.47    1:00.44 q      
     r:+0.92  13.71       28.71 (15.00)       44.60 (15.89)     1:00.44 (15.84)
 23 Menjivar, Emma C          FR Wittenberg-OH        1:02.58    1:00.51 q      
     r:+0.78  14.31       29.44 (15.13)       45.34 (15.90)     1:00.51 (15.17)
 24 Moyler, Liv M             FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.00    1:01.84 q      
     r:+0.81  13.57       28.81 (15.24)       45.33 (16.52)     1:01.84 (16.51)
 25 Amato, Sabrina J          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:03.11    1:01.92 q      
     r:+0.71  13.93       29.44 (15.51)       45.91 (16.47)     1:01.92 (16.01)
 -- xToscos, Zoe M            JR Kenyon-OH              52.26     X51.69 D3-B   
     r:+0.81  11.95       24.84 (12.89)       38.35 (13.51)       51.69 (13.34)
 -- xKuvan, Sophia L          SR Kenyon-OH              53.63     X52.36 TT     
     r:+0.77  12.30       25.50 (13.20)       39.07 (13.57)       52.36 (13.29)
 -- xFerguson-Nguyen, Prince  JR Kenyon-OH              52.57     X52.36 TT     
     r:+0.76  12.36       25.60 (13.24)       38.97 (13.37)       52.36 (13.39)
 -- xGullquist, Haley W       JR Denison-OH             52.77     X52.61 TT     
     r:+0.76  12.23       25.36 (13.13)       39.05 (13.69)       52.61 (13.56)
 -- xGaguzis, Sophia S        FR Denison-OH             52.17     X52.78 TT     
     r:+0.75  12.34       25.66 (13.32)       39.34 (13.68)       52.78 (13.44)
 -- xCheshire, Annalise C     FR Denison-OH             53.21     X52.87 TT     
     r:+0.76  12.35       25.64 (13.29)       39.59 (13.95)       52.87 (13.28)
 -- xMoran, Julia E           SO Kenyon-OH              52.74     X53.28 TT     
     r:+0.73  12.02       25.19 (13.17)       39.11 (13.92)       53.28 (14.17)
 -- xBresnahan, Natalie A     JR Kenyon-OH              54.27     X53.94 TT     
     r:+0.82  12.54       25.90 (13.36)       40.20 (14.30)       53.94 (13.74)
 -- xSpitzer, Jess L          FR Denison-OH             57.33     X54.15 TT     
     r:+0.71  12.27       25.77 (13.50)       39.83 (14.06)       54.15 (14.32)
 -- xCampbell, Sarah K        JR Kenyon-OH              57.10     X54.56        
     r:+0.78  12.60       26.34 (13.74)       40.56 (14.22)       54.56 (14.00)
 -- xVasic, Andjela           JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X54.62        
     r:+0.77  12.29       25.84 (13.55)       40.22 (14.38)       54.62 (14.40)
 -- xDierker, Molly M         SO Kenyon-OH              56.56     X55.86        
     r:+0.86  12.95       26.62 (13.67)       41.35 (14.73)       55.86 (14.51)
 -- xPearson, Avery E         JR Wooster-LE             59.90     X56.91        
     r:+0.78  13.36       27.68 (14.32)       42.63 (14.95)       56.91 (14.28)
 -- xKempf, Katherine J       FR DePauw-IN              57.29     X57.48        
     r:+0.73  12.96       27.15 (14.19)       42.38 (15.23)       57.48 (15.10)
 -- xGross, Megan E           JR Wooster-LE           1:00.38     X57.76        
     r:+0.80  12.88       27.16 (14.28)       42.59 (15.43)       57.76 (15.17)
 -- xBossaert, Emma M         FR Wooster-LE             58.18     X58.57        
     r:+0.75  13.31       28.01 (14.70)       43.44 (15.43)       58.57 (15.13)
 
Event 35  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 43.81        2018 Trey Kolleck, EMOR                           
        NCAC: # 43.96        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        NCAA: ! 42.98        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                43.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                45.33  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                47.60  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Black, Joseph M     FR Kenyon-OH              44.45      44.62 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.71  10.15       21.16 (11.01)       32.79 (11.63)       44.62 (11.83)
  2 Senior, Kymani E    JR Denison-OH             44.58      44.65 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.62  10.12       21.31 (11.19)       33.07 (11.76)       44.65 (11.58)
  3 McHugh, Matt F      JR Denison-OH             45.00      44.86 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.70  10.03       21.20 (11.17)       33.07 (11.87)       44.86 (11.79)
  4 Weiss, Tommy E      JR Kenyon-OH              45.09      45.16 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.71  10.28       21.60 (11.32)       33.52 (11.92)       45.16 (11.64)
  5 Williams, Robert J  SR Kenyon-OH              45.67      45.40 TT      28  
     r:+0.70  10.54       21.93 (11.39)       33.73 (11.80)       45.40 (11.67)
  6 Arpasi, Michael J   FR Denison-OH             46.11      45.42 TT      27  
     r:+0.66  10.27       21.46 (11.19)       33.38 (11.92)       45.42 (12.04)
  7 Picozzi, Liam H     FR Denison-OH             45.64      45.53 TT      26  
     r:+0.67  10.42       21.79 (11.37)       33.69 (11.90)       45.53 (11.84)
  8 Clear, Carson S     SR Denison-OH             45.91      45.70 TT      25  
      r:+0.70  9.96       21.26 (11.30)       33.41 (12.15)       45.70 (12.29)
  9 Slaughter, Wesley   SO Wabash-IN              45.82      46.02 TT      24  
     r:+0.71  10.50       21.90 (11.40)       34.05 (12.15)       46.02 (11.97)
B - Final
 10 McMahon-Gioeli, Co  SO Kenyon-OH              46.54      46.21 TT      22  
     r:+0.67  10.58       22.08 (11.50)       34.23 (12.15)       46.21 (11.98)
 11 Carpenter, Weston   SR Kenyon-OH              46.53      46.26 TT      19  
     r:+0.68  10.41       21.98 (11.57)       34.29 (12.31)       46.26 (11.97)
 12 Louks, Kyle D       SR Wabash-IN              46.43      46.35 TT      18  
     r:+0.72  10.67       22.07 (11.40)       34.17 (12.10)       46.35 (12.18)
 13 Macmillan, Colin G  FR Denison-OH             46.87      46.43 TT      17  
     r:+0.65  10.50       22.13 (11.63)       34.56 (12.43)       46.43 (11.87)
 14 Gelwicks, Cameron   SR Wooster-LE             46.37      46.53 TT      16  
     r:+0.69  10.67       22.36 (11.69)       34.47 (12.11)       46.53 (12.06)
 15 Wallar, Justin W    FR Wabash-IN              46.66      46.55 TT      15  
     r:+0.66  10.62       22.29 (11.67)       34.52 (12.23)       46.55 (12.03)
 16 Kurleto, Piotr O    FR Denison-OH             46.34      46.71 TT      14  
     r:+0.68  10.71       22.34 (11.63)       34.57 (12.23)       46.71 (12.14)
 17 Frech, Jake R       SO DePauw-IN              46.95      46.79 TT      13  
     r:+0.24  10.59       22.34 (11.75)       34.74 (12.40)       46.79 (12.05)
 18 Campbell, Ryan G    SR Wooster-LE             46.96      46.99 TT      12  
     r:+0.81  10.86       22.50 (11.64)       34.95 (12.45)       46.99 (12.04)
C - Final
 19 Serf, Will R        JR DePauw-IN              47.59      47.26 TT      10  
     r:+0.66  10.93       22.87 (11.94)       35.24 (12.37)       47.26 (12.02)
 20 Barren, Bradley     JR Wittenberg-OH          47.84      47.50 TT       8  
     r:+0.68  10.79       22.63 (11.84)       35.27 (12.64)       47.50 (12.23)
 21 Willson, Matt       FR DePauw-IN              48.12      47.84          7  
     r:+0.65  10.99       23.22 (12.23)       35.79 (12.57)       47.84 (12.05)
 22 Netherton, Matthew  JR DePauw-IN              48.59      48.18          6  
     r:+0.81  11.16       23.19 (12.03)       35.81 (12.62)       48.18 (12.37)
 23 Whitaker, Joe R     SR Wabash-IN              49.46      48.49          4.5
     r:+0.71  10.86       23.17 (12.31)       35.90 (12.73)       48.49 (12.59)
 23 Petty, Justin T     FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       49.19      48.49          4.5
     r:+0.75  10.90       23.18 (12.28)       36.06 (12.88)       48.49 (12.43)
 25 Foss, Wyatt C       SO Wooster-LE             48.55      48.63          3  
     r:+0.80  11.05       23.08 (12.03)       35.86 (12.78)       48.63 (12.77)
 26 Forbes, Jacques A   SR Oberlin-OH             48.74      48.74          2  
     r:+0.75  11.02       23.18 (12.16)       36.07 (12.89)       48.74 (12.67)
 27 Knight, Rayshon B   JR Allegheny-AM           49.36      49.29          1  
     r:+0.70  11.45       23.63 (12.18)       36.57 (12.94)       49.29 (12.72)
 
Event 35  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 43.81        2018 Trey Kolleck, EMOR                           
        NCAC: # 43.96        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        NCAA: ! 42.98        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                43.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                45.33  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                47.60  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Black, Joseph M           FR Kenyon-OH              45.01      44.45 qD3-B  
     r:+0.73  10.26       21.34 (11.08)       32.92 (11.58)       44.45 (11.53)
  2 Senior, Kymani E          JR Denison-OH             45.00      44.58 qD3-B  
     r:+0.64  10.37       21.47 (11.10)       32.98 (11.51)       44.58 (11.60)
  3 McHugh, Matt F            JR Denison-OH             45.00      45.00 qD3-B  
     r:+0.70  10.14       21.60 (11.46)       33.42 (11.82)       45.00 (11.58)
  4 Weiss, Tommy E            JR Kenyon-OH              44.73      45.09 qD3-B  
     r:+0.70  10.46       21.93 (11.47)       33.71 (11.78)       45.09 (11.38)
  5 Picozzi, Liam H           FR Denison-OH             46.39      45.64 qTT    
     r:+0.66  10.43       21.89 (11.46)       33.82 (11.93)       45.64 (11.82)
  6 Williams, Robert J        SR Kenyon-OH              45.25      45.67 qTT    
     r:+0.70  10.57       22.03 (11.46)       33.83 (11.80)       45.67 (11.84)
  7 Slaughter, Wesley E       SO Wabash-IN              47.18      45.82 qTT    
     r:+0.64  10.58       21.98 (11.40)       34.03 (12.05)       45.82 (11.79)
  8 Clear, Carson S           SR Denison-OH             46.15      45.91 qTT    
     r:+0.78  10.45       21.72 (11.27)       33.74 (12.02)       45.91 (12.17)
  9 Arpasi, Michael J         FR Denison-OH             45.87      46.11 qTT    
     r:+0.64  10.44       21.76 (11.32)       33.79 (12.03)       46.11 (12.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kurleto, Piotr O          FR Denison-OH             47.29      46.34 qTT    
     r:+0.67  10.62       22.21 (11.59)       34.34 (12.13)       46.34 (12.00)
 11 Gelwicks, Cameron J       SR Wooster-LE             46.36      46.37 qTT    
     r:+0.71  10.76       22.43 (11.67)       34.46 (12.03)       46.37 (11.91)
 12 Louks, Kyle D             SR Wabash-IN              47.41      46.43 qTT    
     r:+0.63  10.56       21.98 (11.42)       34.24 (12.26)       46.43 (12.19)
 13 Carpenter, Weston C       SR Kenyon-OH              45.80      46.53 qTT    
     r:+0.73  10.54       22.15 (11.61)       34.53 (12.38)       46.53 (12.00)
 14 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole R    SO Kenyon-OH              44.88      46.54 qTT    
     r:+0.69  10.70       22.26 (11.56)       34.54 (12.28)       46.54 (12.00)
 15 Wallar, Justin W          FR Wabash-IN              46.68      46.66 qTT    
     r:+0.68  10.62       22.27 (11.65)       34.53 (12.26)       46.66 (12.13)
 16 Macmillan, Colin G        FR Denison-OH             46.72      46.87 qTT    
     r:+0.65  10.68       22.43 (11.75)       34.78 (12.35)       46.87 (12.09)
 17 Frech, Jake R             SO DePauw-IN              47.44      46.95 qTT    
     r:+0.90  10.64       22.40 (11.76)       34.73 (12.33)       46.95 (12.22)
 18 Campbell, Ryan G          SR Wooster-LE             47.43      46.96 qTT    
     r:+0.80  10.81       22.42 (11.61)       34.89 (12.47)       46.96 (12.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Serf, Will R              JR DePauw-IN              47.68      47.59 qTT    
     r:+0.73  11.03       22.80 (11.77)       35.19 (12.39)       47.59 (12.40)
 20 Barren, Bradley           JR Wittenberg-OH          48.58      47.84 q      
     r:+0.77  10.95       22.87 (11.92)       35.48 (12.61)       47.84 (12.36)
 21 Willson, Matt             FR DePauw-IN              48.11      48.12 q      
     r:+0.79  10.85       23.02 (12.17)       35.67 (12.65)       48.12 (12.45)
 22 Foss, Wyatt C             SO Wooster-LE             48.54      48.55 q      
     r:+0.83  11.23       23.35 (12.12)       35.98 (12.63)       48.55 (12.57)
 23 Netherton, Matthew M      JR DePauw-IN              49.89      48.59 q      
     r:+0.79  11.18       23.15 (11.97)       35.89 (12.74)       48.59 (12.70)
 24 Forbes, Jacques A         SR Oberlin-OH             49.29      48.74 q      
     r:+0.76  11.01       23.01 (12.00)       35.88 (12.87)       48.74 (12.86)
 25 Petty, Justin T           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       52.56      49.19 q      
     r:+0.76  11.28       23.76 (12.48)       36.74 (12.98)       49.19 (12.45)
 26 Knight, Rayshon B         JR Allegheny-AM           50.00      49.36 q      
     r:+0.70  11.40       23.63 (12.23)       36.47 (12.84)       49.36 (12.89)
 27 Whitaker, Joe R           SR Wabash-IN              48.83      49.46 q      
     r:+0.73  10.76       22.80 (12.04)       35.90 (13.10)       49.46 (13.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Hamilton, Will P          FR Wabash-IN              50.88      49.82        
     r:+0.69  11.34       23.87 (12.53)       36.95 (13.08)       49.82 (12.87)
 29 Mitchell, Max W           SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH       51.91      49.83        
     r:+0.68  11.12       23.38 (12.26)       36.45 (13.07)       49.83 (13.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Jaidhara, Shawn S         SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       51.97      49.84        
     r:+0.74  11.45       23.92 (12.47)       36.96 (13.04)       49.84 (12.88)
 31 Suffoletta, Drew          JR Wittenberg-OH          53.65      50.18        
     r:+0.67  11.38       23.97 (12.59)       37.13 (13.16)       50.18 (13.05)
 32 Harvey, Tucker J          JR Allegheny-AM           51.22      50.93        
     r:+0.70  11.82       24.54 (12.72)       37.82 (13.28)       50.93 (13.11)
 33 Bowling, Reeve J          SR Hiram-LE               50.66      51.02        
     r:+0.75  11.75       24.37 (12.62)       37.66 (13.29)       51.02 (13.36)
 34 Beck, Daniel F            FR Allegheny-AM           50.13      51.05        
     r:+0.82  11.95       24.63 (12.68)       38.27 (13.64)       51.05 (12.78)
 35 Hong, Minjun              FR Oberlin-OH                NT      52.04        
     r:+0.80  11.69       24.47 (12.78)       38.41 (13.94)       52.04 (13.63)
 36 Hrycko, Andrew            FR Allegheny-AM           54.21      52.19        
     r:+0.71  11.74       24.97 (13.23)       38.85 (13.88)       52.19 (13.34)
 37 Held, Joey J              FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       54.57      52.66        
     r:+0.70  11.27       24.13 (12.86)       38.34 (14.21)       52.66 (14.32)
 38 Merchbaker, Douglas J     SO Allegheny-AM           51.13      52.80        
     r:+0.83  11.97       25.14 (13.17)       38.93 (13.79)       52.80 (13.87)
 39 Strayer, Austin D         JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       55.02      53.55        
              12.21       25.48 (13.27)       39.55 (14.07)       53.55 (14.00)
 40 Bright, Ward C            SR Wittenberg-OH          57.86      55.94        
     r:+0.75  12.70       26.52 (13.82)       41.22 (14.70)       55.94 (14.72)
 41 North, Charles            SR Wittenberg-OH        1:00.52      57.53        
     r:+0.72  12.72       27.06 (14.34)       42.64 (15.58)       57.53 (14.89)
 42 Gear, Devin               FR Hiram-LE             1:04.20      59.09        
     r:+0.82  12.88       27.56 (14.68)       43.75 (16.19)       59.09 (15.34)
 43 Kinderknecht, Colton C    FR Hiram-LE             1:20.96    1:09.90        
     r:+0.28  14.87       31.85 (16.98)       50.76 (18.91)     1:09.90 (19.14)
 -- xGerlach, Eric A          JR Denison-OH             45.55     X45.03 D3-B   
     r:+0.68  10.37       21.59 (11.22)       33.40 (11.81)       45.03 (11.63)
 -- xDesmet, P.J. F           JR Denison-OH             46.44     X45.17 D3-B   
     r:+0.77  10.69       22.07 (11.38)       33.83 (11.76)       45.17 (11.34)
 -- xHorton, Drake E          SO Denison-OH             44.88     X45.53 TT     
     r:+0.69  10.48       21.85 (11.37)       33.71 (11.86)       45.53 (11.82)
 -- xReid, Aj J               SR Kenyon-OH              48.00     X45.55 TT     
     r:+0.68  10.37       21.63 (11.26)       33.51 (11.88)       45.55 (12.04)
 -- xO'Malley, Sam C          SR Denison-OH             46.38     X45.90 TT     
     r:+0.72  10.22       21.65 (11.43)       33.81 (12.16)       45.90 (12.09)
 -- xCzepukaitis, Nicholas V  FR Denison-OH             48.00     X46.19 TT     
     r:+0.73  10.66       22.28 (11.62)       34.31 (12.03)       46.19 (11.88)
 -- xVerstandig, Kyle J       SO Denison-OH             46.05     X46.26 TT     
     r:+0.73  10.32       21.69 (11.37)       33.85 (12.16)       46.26 (12.41)
 -- xWeicht, Brett T          SR Denison-OH             47.36     X46.30 TT     
     r:+0.67  10.36       21.75 (11.39)       34.00 (12.25)       46.30 (12.30)
 -- xKlemptner, Ryan M        JR Denison-OH             46.93     X46.36 TT     
     r:+0.68  10.58       22.24 (11.66)       34.30 (12.06)       46.36 (12.06)
 -- xKanazawa, Takashi        FR Kenyon-OH              46.63     X46.39 TT     
     r:+0.76  10.69       22.27 (11.58)       34.32 (12.05)       46.39 (12.07)
 -- xShropshire, Ben O        FR Kenyon-OH              47.59     X46.43 TT     
     r:+0.67  10.73       22.24 (11.51)       34.27 (12.03)       46.43 (12.16)
 -- xShields, Reilly J        JR Kenyon-OH              47.32     X46.77 TT     
     r:+0.64  10.60       22.27 (11.67)       34.58 (12.31)       46.77 (12.19)
 -- xRocke, Eli A             FR Kenyon-OH              46.38     X46.96 TT     
     r:+0.69  10.81       22.34 (11.53)       34.48 (12.14)       46.96 (12.48)
 -- xNovak, Brandon P         FR Denison-OH             47.35     X46.98 TT     
     r:+0.69  10.58       22.29 (11.71)       34.81 (12.52)       46.98 (12.17)
 -- xStafford, Max S          FR Kenyon-OH              47.26     X47.10 TT     
     r:+0.70  10.70       22.74 (12.04)       35.14 (12.40)       47.10 (11.96)
 -- xKelly, Christien         JR Denison-OH             48.02     X47.40 TT     
     r:+0.73  10.45       21.89 (11.44)       34.39 (12.50)       47.40 (13.01)
 -- xSchulten, Trent R        JR Denison-OH             47.51     X47.57 TT     
     r:+0.68  10.70       22.30 (11.60)       34.91 (12.61)       47.57 (12.66)
 -- xSpencer, John S          SO Denison-OH             47.25     X47.66        
     r:+0.69  10.83       22.68 (11.85)       35.29 (12.61)       47.66 (12.37)
 -- xGriffenkranz, Sean M     FR Denison-OH             48.00     X47.88        
     r:+0.87  11.10       23.10 (12.00)       35.46 (12.36)       47.88 (12.42)
 -- xKurlich, Andrew F        FR Denison-OH             48.47     X48.10        
     r:+0.68  10.95       22.95 (12.00)       35.56 (12.61)       48.10 (12.54)
 -- xWeber, Eddie P           FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X48.80        
     r:+0.80  11.31       23.53 (12.22)       36.35 (12.82)       48.80 (12.45)
 -- xChalek, Adam D           SR Wooster-LE             49.61     X49.02        
     r:+0.70  11.28       23.60 (12.32)       36.39 (12.79)       49.02 (12.63)
 -- xBachler, Kellen J        FR DePauw-IN              50.26     X49.46        
     r:+0.67  11.12       23.75 (12.63)       36.75 (13.00)       49.46 (12.71)
 -- xAnderson, Gus L          JR Denison-OH             49.24     X49.51        
     r:+0.79  11.45       23.68 (12.23)       36.52 (12.84)       49.51 (12.99)
 -- xStrachan, Matt L         FR DePauw-IN              51.91     X50.27        
     r:+0.74  11.32       23.80 (12.48)       37.23 (13.43)       50.27 (13.04)
 -- xPowers, Koby J           FR Wabash-IN              51.83     X50.32        
     r:+0.77  11.63       24.10 (12.47)       37.21 (13.11)       50.32 (13.11)
 -- xRiley, Jacob A           JR Wabash-IN              51.40     X50.50        
     r:+0.87  11.61       24.12 (12.51)       37.36 (13.24)       50.50 (13.14)
 -- xShanahan, Jim P          SO Wooster-LE             52.94     X51.49        
     r:+0.77  11.93       24.68 (12.75)       38.25 (13.57)       51.49 (13.24)
 -- xKnowlton, Kamron I       SO Wooster-LE             53.10     X52.51        
     r:+0.67  11.79       24.85 (13.06)       38.87 (14.02)       52.51 (13.64)
 -- xMurry, Justin J          FR DePauw-IN              54.13     X52.68        
     r:+0.69  12.25       25.27 (13.02)       39.27 (14.00)       52.68 (13.41)
 -- xNaughton, Mac M          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH       57.04     X54.18        
     r:+0.77  12.74       25.96 (13.22)       40.32 (14.36)       54.18 (13.86)
 -- xRady, AJ J               FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     1:01.23     X59.29        
     r:+0.74  13.89       28.61 (14.72)       59.29 (30.68)                    
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 2:13.72        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAC: # 2:14.90        2016 Julia Wilson, KEN                          
        NCAA: ! 2:12.20        2016 Sam Senczyszyn, UW-EC                      
                2:12.91  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:21.91  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:29.01  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kustritz, Kt S      JR Denison-OH           2:15.86    2:14.57#D3-B    35  
     r:+0.68  29.46     1:03.31 (33.85)     1:38.19 (34.88)     2:14.57 (36.38)
  2 Mesaros, Kate M     JR Denison-OH           2:21.22    2:17.36 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.78  30.63     1:05.65 (35.02)     1:41.50 (35.85)     2:17.36 (35.86)
  3 Lantry, Olivia E    FR Denison-OH           2:22.16    2:19.90 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.65  30.71     1:05.72 (35.01)     1:43.20 (37.48)     2:19.90 (36.70)
  4 Markert, Makena M   SO Kenyon-OH            2:24.80    2:22.64 TT      29  
     r:+0.68  33.01     1:08.67 (35.66)     1:45.79 (37.12)     2:22.64 (36.85)
  5 Murray, Claire C    SO Kenyon-OH            2:22.88    2:22.68 TT      28  
     r:+0.74  32.13     1:07.75 (35.62)     1:44.93 (37.18)     2:22.68 (37.75)
  6 Whitman, Madison L  SO Wooster-LE           2:23.71    2:23.91 TT      27  
     r:+0.71  31.80     1:07.93 (36.13)     1:45.46 (37.53)     2:23.91 (38.45)
  7 Likins, Molly G     FR Wooster-LE           2:25.82    2:24.84 TT      26  
     r:+0.82  31.88     1:08.46 (36.58)     1:46.47 (38.01)     2:24.84 (38.37)
  8 Isaacs, Lauren Z    FR Allegheny-AM         2:26.46    2:24.86 TT      25  
     r:+0.74  32.48     1:08.89 (36.41)     1:47.00 (38.11)     2:24.86 (37.86)
 -- Perttula, Andrea M  FR Kenyon-OH            2:18.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
     r:+0.76  30.07     1:04.08 (34.01)     1:39.91 (35.83)          DQ (36.30)
B - Final
 10 Corletti, Megan E   SO Allegheny-AM         2:32.07    2:28.69 TT      22  
     r:+0.78  32.93     1:10.63 (37.70)     1:49.13 (38.50)     2:28.69 (39.56)
 11 Richters, Meredith  FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:32.68    2:29.20         19  
     r:+0.74  33.51     1:11.30 (37.79)     1:50.23 (38.93)     2:29.20 (38.97)
 12 Bermingham, Shanno  SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:30.98    2:29.59         18  
              33.11     1:11.45 (38.34)     1:50.31 (38.86)     2:29.59 (39.28)
 13 Gibson, Annelise M  JR Wittenberg-OH        2:33.68    2:30.31         17  
     r:+0.83  33.73     1:11.93 (38.20)     1:50.94 (39.01)     2:30.31 (39.37)
 14 Clough, Allison L   SR Wooster-LE           2:32.06    2:31.04         16  
     r:+0.77  34.26     1:12.46 (38.20)     1:51.32 (38.86)     2:31.04 (39.72)
 15 Nelson, Jenna N     JR Hiram-LE             2:32.09    2:31.56         15  
     r:+0.80  33.98     1:12.57 (38.59)     1:52.21 (39.64)     2:31.56 (39.35)
 16 Mandel, Rachel L    SR Wooster-LE           2:33.76    2:32.43         14  
     r:+0.81  34.44     1:13.37 (38.93)     1:52.86 (39.49)     2:32.43 (39.57)
 17 Raphaely, Kate D    FR Oberlin-OH           2:35.01    2:37.60         13  
     r:+0.68  34.30     1:14.64 (40.34)     1:56.42 (41.78)     2:37.60 (41.18)
 18 Franzen, Kaitlin A  JR Allegheny-AM         2:37.76    2:38.56         12  
     r:+0.78  35.25     1:15.04 (39.79)     1:56.39 (41.35)     2:38.56 (42.17)
C - Final
 19 Luarde, Alyssa M    FR DePauw-IN            2:38.07    2:33.09         10  
     r:+0.80  34.59     1:13.20 (38.61)     1:52.72 (39.52)     2:33.09 (40.37)
 20 Dixon, Maddie M     FR DePauw-IN            2:38.32    2:38.03          8  
     r:+0.81  34.92     1:14.34 (39.42)     1:55.92 (41.58)     2:38.03 (42.11)
 21 Lund, Grace O       SO DePauw-IN            2:37.99    2:39.11          7  
     r:+0.76  35.94     1:16.11 (40.17)     1:57.09 (40.98)     2:39.11 (42.02)
 22 Poyle, Rachel M     SR Oberlin-OH           2:45.44    2:41.60          6  
     r:+0.96  34.98     1:16.15 (41.17)     1:58.58 (42.43)     2:41.60 (43.02)
 23 Jarvis, Abby N      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:45.33    2:46.55          5  
     r:+0.79  37.50     1:20.20 (42.70)     2:04.03 (43.83)     2:46.55 (42.52)
 24 Carmack, Brianna N  FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:48.87    2:49.97          4  
     r:+0.89  38.67     1:22.22 (43.55)     2:06.51 (44.29)     2:49.97 (43.46)
 25 Montgomery, Rachel  JR Allegheny-AM         2:53.43    2:54.11          3  
     r:+0.92  37.82     1:20.94 (43.12)     2:07.14 (46.20)     2:54.11 (46.97)
 26 Webb, Breann C      SO Wittenberg-OH        2:53.54    2:55.42          2  
     r:+0.91  38.69     1:23.85 (45.16)     2:09.37 (45.52)     2:55.42 (46.05)
 27 Rondinelli, Kayla   SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:57.04    2:55.73          1  
     r:+0.73  38.43     1:22.60 (44.17)     2:09.04 (46.44)     2:55.73 (46.69)
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 2:13.72        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAC: # 2:14.90        2016 Julia Wilson, KEN                          
        NCAA: ! 2:12.20        2016 Sam Senczyszyn, UW-EC                      
                2:12.91  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:21.91  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:29.01  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kustritz, Kt S            JR Denison-OH           2:13.72    2:15.86 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  30.19     1:04.78 (34.59)     1:40.13 (35.35)     2:15.86 (35.73)
  2 Perttula, Andrea M        FR Kenyon-OH            2:15.27    2:18.27 qD3-B  
     r:+0.77  30.92     1:05.66 (34.74)     1:41.93 (36.27)     2:18.27 (36.34)
  3 Mesaros, Kate M           JR Denison-OH           2:17.91    2:21.22 qD3-B  
     r:+0.82  31.88     1:08.18 (36.30)     1:45.16 (36.98)     2:21.22 (36.06)
  4 Lantry, Olivia E          FR Denison-OH           2:21.70    2:22.16 qTT    
     r:+0.65  31.70     1:07.76 (36.06)     1:44.88 (37.12)     2:22.16 (37.28)
  5 Murray, Claire C          SO Kenyon-OH            2:22.98    2:22.88 qTT    
     r:+0.73  32.68     1:08.67 (35.99)     1:45.40 (36.73)     2:22.88 (37.48)
  6 Whitman, Madison L        SO Wooster-LE           2:29.71    2:23.71 qTT    
     r:+0.75  31.99     1:08.22 (36.23)     1:45.67 (37.45)     2:23.71 (38.04)
  7 Markert, Makena M         SO Kenyon-OH            2:26.02    2:24.80 qTT    
     r:+0.70  31.75     1:08.23 (36.48)     1:46.14 (37.91)     2:24.80 (38.66)
  8 Likins, Molly G           FR Wooster-LE           2:25.45    2:25.82 qTT    
     r:+0.83  32.22     1:09.10 (36.88)     1:47.17 (38.07)     2:25.82 (38.65)
  9 Isaacs, Lauren Z          FR Allegheny-AM         2:26.79    2:26.46 qTT    
     r:+0.72  32.84     1:09.83 (36.99)     1:48.64 (38.81)     2:26.46 (37.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bermingham, Shannon E     SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:33.71    2:30.98 q      
     r:+0.76  33.93     1:12.32 (38.39)     1:51.42 (39.10)     2:30.98 (39.56)
 11 Clough, Allison L         SR Wooster-LE           2:32.91    2:32.06 q      
     r:+0.77  34.65     1:12.73 (38.08)     1:52.07 (39.34)     2:32.06 (39.99)
 12 Corletti, Megan E         SO Allegheny-AM         2:30.17    2:32.07 q      
     r:+0.76  34.02     1:12.17 (38.15)     1:52.24 (40.07)     2:32.07 (39.83)
 13 Nelson, Jenna N           JR Hiram-LE             2:36.05    2:32.09 q      
     r:+0.86  33.84     1:12.92 (39.08)     1:52.66 (39.74)     2:32.09 (39.43)
 14 Richters, Meredith R      FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:32.37    2:32.68 q      
     r:+0.74  34.02     1:12.70 (38.68)     1:52.61 (39.91)     2:32.68 (40.07)
 15 Gibson, Annelise M        JR Wittenberg-OH        2:38.88    2:33.68 q      
     r:+0.79  35.52     1:14.83 (39.31)     1:55.10 (40.27)     2:33.68 (38.58)
 16 Mandel, Rachel L          SR Wooster-LE           2:34.85    2:33.76 q      
     r:+0.83  34.50     1:13.64 (39.14)     1:53.73 (40.09)     2:33.76 (40.03)
 17 Raphaely, Kate D          FR Oberlin-OH           2:28.48    2:35.01 q      
     r:+0.68  33.99     1:13.18 (39.19)     1:54.48 (41.30)     2:35.01 (40.53)
 18 Franzen, Kaitlin A        JR Allegheny-AM         2:39.50    2:37.76 q      
     r:+0.75  35.21     1:15.01 (39.80)     1:55.93 (40.92)     2:37.76 (41.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lund, Grace O             SO DePauw-IN            2:36.96    2:37.99 q      
     r:+0.73  35.44     1:15.67 (40.23)     1:55.92 (40.25)     2:37.99 (42.07)
 20 Luarde, Alyssa M          FR DePauw-IN            2:38.11    2:38.07 q      
     r:+0.75  35.39     1:15.26 (39.87)     1:56.05 (40.79)     2:38.07 (42.02)
 21 Dixon, Maddie M           FR DePauw-IN            2:44.15    2:38.32 q      
     r:+0.82  35.56     1:15.35 (39.79)     1:56.71 (41.36)     2:38.32 (41.61)
 22 Jarvis, Abby N            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:50.12    2:45.33 q      
     r:+0.80  37.18     1:19.77 (42.59)     2:03.05 (43.28)     2:45.33 (42.28)
 23 Poyle, Rachel M           SR Oberlin-OH           2:46.70    2:45.44 q      
     r:+0.95  37.03     1:19.63 (42.60)     2:03.17 (43.54)     2:45.44 (42.27)
 24 Carmack, Brianna N        FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:54.12    2:48.87 q      
     r:+0.85  37.62     1:20.55 (42.93)     2:04.37 (43.82)     2:48.87 (44.50)
 25 Montgomery, Rachel L      JR Allegheny-AM         2:53.21    2:53.43 q      
     r:+0.90  38.69     1:22.56 (43.87)     2:08.43 (45.87)     2:53.43 (45.00)
 26 Webb, Breann C            SO Wittenberg-OH        2:55.57    2:53.54 q      
     r:+0.87  38.15     1:22.03 (43.88)     2:07.64 (45.61)     2:53.54 (45.90)
 27 Rondinelli, Kayla N       SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH     3:02.37    2:57.04 q      
     r:+0.77  39.16     1:23.74 (44.58)     2:09.91 (46.17)     2:57.04 (47.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Barnard, Morgan L         JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     3:04.52    3:01.68        
     r:+0.88  39.99     1:26.22 (46.23)     2:14.29 (48.07)     3:01.68 (47.39)
 -- xStevens, Elle S          JR Denison-OH           2:23.39   X2:22.56 TT     
     r:+0.76  31.88     1:07.99 (36.11)     1:45.29 (37.30)     2:22.56 (37.27)
 -- xDunn, Ana C              FR Kenyon-OH            2:24.35   X2:22.71 TT     
     r:+0.82  32.07     1:08.04 (35.97)     1:45.17 (37.13)     2:22.71 (37.54)
 -- xNoetzel, Karly C         FR Denison-OH           2:26.47   X2:28.36 TT     
     r:+0.72  34.16     1:11.22 (37.06)     1:50.02 (38.80)     2:28.36 (38.34)
 -- xRossman, Kaitlin E       SO Kenyon-OH            2:24.60   X2:29.16        
     r:+0.81  32.95     1:10.49 (37.54)     1:49.34 (38.85)     2:29.16 (39.82)
 -- xEbel, Jackie L           SO DePauw-IN            2:48.09   X2:44.38        
     r:+0.79  37.29     1:19.97 (42.68)     2:01.80 (41.83)     2:44.38 (42.58)
 -- xLoudermilk, Samantha G   FR DePauw-IN            2:44.97   X2:48.97        
     r:+0.77  36.38     1:18.77 (42.39)     2:03.47 (44.70)     2:48.97 (45.50)
 -- Margello, Alicia G        SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:32.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
     r:+0.81  34.57     1:13.63 (39.06)     1:54.59 (40.96)          DQ (40.71)
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:59.59        2018 Jason Hamilton, EMOR                       
        NCAC: # 2:00.08   2/16/2019 Humphrey H Pruett, Kenyon                  
        NCAA: ! 1:50.80        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:53.85  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:04.80  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:11.04  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stevenson, Ryan R   SR Denison-OH           2:01.55    1:59.43*D3-B    35  
     r:+0.72  26.98       57.46 (30.48)     1:28.37 (30.91)     1:59.43 (31.06)
  2 Pruett, Humphrey H  SR Kenyon-OH            2:00.08    1:59.84#D3-B    31  
     r:+0.68  26.75       56.67 (29.92)     1:27.43 (30.76)     1:59.84 (32.41)
  3 Bartholomew, Micha  JR Kenyon-OH            2:03.76    2:01.27 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.79  27.62       58.15 (30.53)     1:29.53 (31.38)     2:01.27 (31.74)
  4 Jones, Hunter J     JR Wabash-IN            2:03.43    2:01.90 D3-B    29  
     r:+0.79  27.41       58.09 (30.68)     1:29.53 (31.44)     2:01.90 (32.37)
  5 Allsop, Kieran      JR Kenyon-OH            2:02.84    2:02.91 D3-B    28  
     r:+0.69  27.46       58.55 (31.09)     1:30.51 (31.96)     2:02.91 (32.40)
  6 Law, Alexander R    JR Kenyon-OH            2:04.39    2:06.01 TT      27  
     r:+0.74  27.80       59.63 (31.83)     1:32.48 (32.85)     2:06.01 (33.53)
  7 Weekes, Luis S      FR Kenyon-OH            2:06.02    2:06.08 TT      26  
     r:+0.76  28.11       59.70 (31.59)     1:32.73 (33.03)     2:06.08 (33.35)
  8 Lin, Michael        JR Oberlin-OH           2:08.62    2:07.73 TT      25  
     r:+0.72  28.47     1:01.03 (32.56)     1:33.94 (32.91)     2:07.73 (33.79)
  9 Hongell, Ben R      FR Wittenberg-OH        2:10.05    2:07.90 TT      24  
     r:+0.75  28.08     1:00.42 (32.34)     1:33.68 (33.26)     2:07.90 (34.22)
B - Final
 10 Ngqakayi, Aman M    JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:10.12    2:08.53 TT      22  
     r:+0.71  28.92     1:01.69 (32.77)     1:35.02 (33.33)     2:08.53 (33.51)
 11 Klumpp, Craig D     SO Wooster-LE           2:10.31    2:09.74 TT      19  
     r:+0.69  29.33     1:02.15 (32.82)     1:36.19 (34.04)     2:09.74 (33.55)
 12 Katchur, Justin J   JR Allegheny-AM         2:10.08    2:09.92 TT      18  
     r:+0.67  28.26     1:00.13 (31.87)     1:34.13 (34.00)     2:09.92 (35.79)
 13 Schultz, Robert D   FR Wooster-LE           2:10.70    2:11.43         17  
     r:+0.69  29.21     1:02.05 (32.84)     1:36.00 (33.95)     2:11.43 (35.43)
 14 Temores, Isaac      FR Wabash-IN            2:14.86    2:11.69         16  
     r:+0.71  28.54     1:01.53 (32.99)     1:36.65 (35.12)     2:11.69 (35.04)
 15 Corletti, Brian M   SR Allegheny-AM         2:13.26    2:12.68         15  
     r:+0.64  28.98     1:02.64 (33.66)     1:37.68 (35.04)     2:12.68 (35.00)
 16 Hupfeld, Jonathan   FR Oberlin-OH           2:14.55    2:13.36         14  
     r:+0.76  29.69     1:03.18 (33.49)     1:37.93 (34.75)     2:13.36 (35.43)
 17 Johns, Zach S       SR DePauw-IN            2:14.43    2:14.25         13  
     r:+0.76  28.97     1:01.95 (32.98)     1:37.19 (35.24)     2:14.25 (37.06)
 18 Blackburn, Ben T    SO Allegheny-AM         2:15.37    2:16.40         12  
     r:+0.84  30.63     1:04.69 (34.06)     1:40.06 (35.37)     2:16.40 (36.34)
C - Final
 19 Naggert, Kristoph   JR Oberlin-OH           2:15.45    2:10.52 TT      10  
     r:+0.87  29.45     1:02.80 (33.35)     1:36.42 (33.62)     2:10.52 (34.10)
 20 Leary-Bignayan, Ju  JR Allegheny-AM         2:17.87    2:13.87          8  
     r:+0.66  29.71     1:03.72 (34.01)     1:39.01 (35.29)     2:13.87 (34.86)
 21 Colaiacova, Samuel  SR Wabash-IN            2:16.79    2:14.19          7  
     r:+0.77  29.79     1:03.38 (33.59)     1:38.53 (35.15)     2:14.19 (35.66)
 22 Glore, Daren A      FR Wabash-IN            2:16.86    2:16.07          6  
     r:+0.71  29.83     1:04.37 (34.54)     1:40.19 (35.82)     2:16.07 (35.88)
 23 Fuller, Xavier T    FR DePauw-IN            2:25.86    2:19.34          5  
     r:+0.77  29.32     1:03.35 (34.03)     1:40.61 (37.26)     2:19.34 (38.73)
 24 Muse, Samuel        FR Wooster-LE           2:20.11    2:21.04          4  
     r:+0.65  29.92     1:05.00 (35.08)     1:42.22 (37.22)     2:21.04 (38.82)
 25 Hwang, Robert R     FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:34.90    2:21.78          3  
     r:+0.59  30.03     1:05.78 (35.75)     1:44.27 (38.49)     2:21.78 (37.51)
 26 Jacques, David W    FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:25.55    2:23.96          2  
     r:+0.76  31.08     1:06.86 (35.78)     1:44.67 (37.81)     2:23.96 (39.29)
 27 Farina, Andrew T    SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:27.76    2:24.37          1  
     r:+0.69  32.23     1:07.92 (35.69)     1:46.00 (38.08)     2:24.37 (38.37)
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:59.59        2018 Jason Hamilton, EMOR                       
        NCAC: # 2:00.08   2/16/2019 Humphrey H Pruett, Kenyon                  
        NCAA: ! 1:50.80        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:53.85  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:04.80  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:11.04  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pruett, Humphrey H        SR Kenyon-OH            2:03.34    2:00.08#qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  26.96       56.99 (30.03)     1:27.53 (30.54)     2:00.08 (32.55)
  2 Stevenson, Ryan R         SR Denison-OH           2:03.24    2:01.55 qD3-B  
     r:+0.72  27.75       58.73 (30.98)     1:30.10 (31.37)     2:01.55 (31.45)
  3 Allsop, Kieran            JR Kenyon-OH            2:01.43    2:02.84 qD3-B  
     r:+0.67  27.46       58.37 (30.91)     1:29.63 (31.26)     2:02.84 (33.21)
  4 Jones, Hunter J           JR Wabash-IN            2:04.22    2:03.43 qD3-B  
     r:+0.75  27.89       59.12 (31.23)     1:30.90 (31.78)     2:03.43 (32.53)
  5 Bartholomew, Michael J    JR Kenyon-OH            2:00.25    2:03.76 qD3-B  
     r:+0.75  27.91       59.08 (31.17)     1:31.23 (32.15)     2:03.76 (32.53)
  6 Law, Alexander R          JR Kenyon-OH            2:03.28    2:04.39 qD3-B  
     r:+0.78  27.82       59.25 (31.43)     1:31.70 (32.45)     2:04.39 (32.69)
  7 Weekes, Luis S            FR Kenyon-OH            2:00.90    2:06.02 qTT    
     r:+0.29  28.54     1:00.39 (31.85)     1:32.77 (32.38)     2:06.02 (33.25)
  8 Lin, Michael              JR Oberlin-OH           2:05.33    2:08.62 qTT    
     r:+0.73  28.59     1:01.15 (32.56)     1:34.54 (33.39)     2:08.62 (34.08)
  9 Hongell, Ben R            FR Wittenberg-OH        2:18.16    2:10.05 qTT    
     r:+0.74  28.74     1:01.87 (33.13)     1:36.10 (34.23)     2:10.05 (33.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Katchur, Justin J         JR Allegheny-AM         2:07.60    2:10.08 qTT    
     r:+0.69  28.67     1:01.21 (32.54)     1:35.05 (33.84)     2:10.08 (35.03)
 11 Ngqakayi, Aman M          JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:15.67    2:10.12 qTT    
     r:+0.74  28.58     1:00.73 (32.15)     1:34.76 (34.03)     2:10.12 (35.36)
 12 Klumpp, Craig D           SO Wooster-LE           2:10.72    2:10.31 qTT    
     r:+0.69  28.86     1:00.57 (31.71)     1:34.32 (33.75)     2:10.31 (35.99)
 13 Schultz, Robert D         FR Wooster-LE           2:17.35    2:10.70 qTT    
     r:+0.75  29.33     1:02.24 (32.91)     1:36.30 (34.06)     2:10.70 (34.40)
 14 Corletti, Brian M         SR Allegheny-AM         2:12.98    2:13.26 q      
     r:+0.67  29.14     1:02.75 (33.61)     1:37.77 (35.02)     2:13.26 (35.49)
 15 Johns, Zach S             SR DePauw-IN            2:19.34    2:14.43 q      
     r:+0.75  29.79     1:03.44 (33.65)     1:38.00 (34.56)     2:14.43 (36.43)
 16 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       FR Oberlin-OH                NT    2:14.55 q      
     r:+0.74  29.44     1:03.05 (33.61)     1:38.16 (35.11)     2:14.55 (36.39)
 17 Temores, Isaac            FR Wabash-IN            2:14.46    2:14.86 q      
     r:+0.72  30.45     1:04.28 (33.83)     1:39.37 (35.09)     2:14.86 (35.49)
 18 Blackburn, Ben T          SO Allegheny-AM         2:17.88    2:15.37 q      
     r:+0.81  30.36     1:04.67 (34.31)     1:39.57 (34.90)     2:15.37 (35.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Naggert, Kristoph S       JR Oberlin-OH           2:14.42    2:15.45 q      
     r:+0.90  30.79     1:05.26 (34.47)     1:40.32 (35.06)     2:15.45 (35.13)
 20 Colaiacova, Samuel A      SR Wabash-IN            2:16.91    2:16.79 q      
     r:+0.77  30.54     1:04.75 (34.21)     1:40.97 (36.22)     2:16.79 (35.82)
 21 Glore, Daren A            FR Wabash-IN            2:13.36    2:16.86 q      
     r:+0.73  30.02     1:04.39 (34.37)     1:40.37 (35.98)     2:16.86 (36.49)
 22 Leary-Bignayan, Justin J  JR Allegheny-AM         2:16.19    2:17.87 q      
     r:+0.66  31.11     1:06.18 (35.07)     1:41.84 (35.66)     2:17.87 (36.03)
 23 Muse, Samuel              FR Wooster-LE           2:25.97    2:20.11 q      
     r:+0.69  31.83     1:07.91 (36.08)     1:44.19 (36.28)     2:20.11 (35.92)
 24 Jacques, David W          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:34.95    2:25.55 q      
     r:+0.71  31.78     1:08.14 (36.36)     1:46.28 (38.14)     2:25.55 (39.27)
 25 Fuller, Xavier T          FR DePauw-IN            2:22.11    2:25.86 q      
     r:+0.75  30.96     1:06.87 (35.91)     1:45.56 (38.69)     2:25.86 (40.30)
 26 Farina, Andrew T          SR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:29.93    2:27.76 q      
     r:+0.71  33.00     1:10.08 (37.08)     1:48.73 (38.65)     2:27.76 (39.03)
 27 Hwang, Robert R           FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:32.07    2:34.90 q      
     r:+0.65  32.70     1:11.50 (38.80)     1:52.69 (41.19)     2:34.90 (42.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- xRodgers, Alex            FR DePauw-IN            2:22.89         X         
 -- xKurlich, Richie A        FR Denison-OH           2:00.44   X2:02.48 D3-B   
     r:+0.77  27.71       58.68 (30.97)     1:30.45 (31.77)     2:02.48 (32.03)
 -- xVon Der Lippe, Jake E    SR Denison-OH           2:05.27   X2:05.28 TT     
     r:+0.67  28.16       59.86 (31.70)     1:32.63 (32.77)     2:05.28 (32.65)
 -- xFoster-Smith, Tiernan    SR Denison-OH           2:02.28   X2:06.01 TT     
     r:+0.72  28.01     1:00.44 (32.43)     1:33.52 (33.08)     2:06.01 (32.49)
 -- xOlmsted, Patrick C       SO Kenyon-OH            2:06.44   X2:06.08 TT     
     r:+0.73  28.74     1:01.01 (32.27)     1:33.79 (32.78)     2:06.08 (32.29)
 -- xLane, Aidan R            FR Denison-OH           2:06.84   X2:06.12 TT     
     r:+0.78  28.15       59.88 (31.73)     1:32.48 (32.60)     2:06.12 (33.64)
 -- xRoman Lopez, Jorge       FR Kenyon-OH            2:04.97   X2:08.18 TT     
     r:+0.83  28.32     1:00.47 (32.15)     1:33.70 (33.23)     2:08.18 (34.48)
 -- xLinville, Elijah T       FR Kenyon-OH            2:09.25   X2:09.36 TT     
     r:+0.24  29.01     1:01.32 (32.31)     1:34.96 (33.64)     2:09.36 (34.40)
 -- xClarkson, Aidan J        FR Kenyon-OH            2:11.77   X2:11.38        
     r:+0.74  29.06     1:01.78 (32.72)     1:36.43 (34.65)     2:11.38 (34.95)
 -- xOhning, Aidan V          JR Kenyon-OH            2:10.17   X2:12.32        
     r:+0.70  29.28     1:02.26 (32.98)     1:37.01 (34.75)     2:12.32 (35.31)
 -- xStirrat, Paris           FR Wooster-LE           2:25.32   X2:19.20        
     r:+0.69  30.81     1:05.71 (34.90)     1:42.23 (36.52)     2:19.20 (36.97)
 -- xPhillpson, Dylan P       SO Wooster-LE           2:30.37   X2:26.58        
     r:+0.65  33.19     1:10.28 (37.09)     1:48.52 (38.24)     2:26.58 (38.06)
 -- xGaumer, Peyton R         SR Denison-OH           2:07.65        XDQ        
      Butterfly kick
     r:+0.70  28.63     1:01.50 (32.87)     1:35.01 (33.51)          DQ (34.17)
 
Event 38  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 2:01.81        2017 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 1:57.32        2013 Hannah Saiz, KEN                           
        NCAA: ! 1:55.66        2012 Logan Todhunter, WILL                      
                1:56.90  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:05.85  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:12.14  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hart, Crile E       SO Kenyon-OH            2:04.24    2:02.12 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.77  27.05       58.03 (30.98)     1:29.48 (31.45)     2:02.12 (32.64)
  2 Colville, Caroline  JR Denison-OH           2:05.39    2:05.60 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.78  27.91       59.34 (31.43)     1:31.98 (32.64)     2:05.60 (33.62)
  3 Byerly, Kaila M     JR Denison-OH           2:07.59    2:08.27 TT      30  
     r:+0.75  28.38     1:00.29 (31.91)     1:33.86 (33.57)     2:08.27 (34.41)
  4 Wickman, Logan M    SO Denison-OH           2:11.73    2:09.10 TT      29  
     r:+0.77  28.09     1:00.83 (32.74)     1:34.70 (33.87)     2:09.10 (34.40)
  5 Hamilton, Caylee R  SO Kenyon-OH            2:12.89    2:09.85 TT      28  
     r:+0.75  27.82     1:00.50 (32.68)     1:35.07 (34.57)     2:09.85 (34.78)
  6 Tallen, Ali C       SO DePauw-IN            2:09.19    2:11.86 TT      27  
     r:+0.82  28.42     1:01.33 (32.91)     1:35.66 (34.33)     2:11.86 (36.20)
  7 Vetrano, Alexis C   SO Kenyon-OH            2:09.63    2:12.21         26  
     r:+0.90  28.79     1:01.36 (32.57)     1:36.47 (35.11)     2:12.21 (35.74)
  8 Ross, Racine E      FR Kenyon-OH            2:12.36    2:13.44         25  
     r:+0.67  27.76     1:01.32 (33.56)     1:37.05 (35.73)     2:13.44 (36.39)
  9 Karmel, Mari I      FR DePauw-IN            2:14.13    2:13.80         24  
     r:+0.71  29.23     1:02.95 (33.72)     1:37.97 (35.02)     2:13.80 (35.83)
B - Final
 10 Schaefer, Emily E   SO Allegheny-AM         2:14.60    2:12.98         22  
     r:+0.75  28.80     1:02.32 (33.52)     1:36.94 (34.62)     2:12.98 (36.04)
 11 Sturonas, Kalla E   SR Wooster-LE           2:15.44    2:13.33         19  
     r:+0.83  29.52     1:03.22 (33.70)     1:38.76 (35.54)     2:13.33 (34.57)
 12 Banta-Long, Marita  JR Wittenberg-OH        2:15.20    2:13.62         18  
     r:+0.75  29.44     1:03.00 (33.56)     1:38.38 (35.38)     2:13.62 (35.24)
 13 Bowers, Anne C      SO Wooster-LE           2:16.44    2:15.41         17  
     r:+0.78  29.61     1:04.11 (34.50)     1:38.96 (34.85)     2:15.41 (36.45)
 14 Mayio, Liz L        JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:16.94    2:15.70         16  
     r:+0.81  29.76     1:03.49 (33.73)     1:38.52 (35.03)     2:15.70 (37.18)
 15 Tobler, Rachel M    SO Allegheny-AM         2:18.76    2:16.90         15  
     r:+0.77  30.79     1:04.53 (33.74)     1:39.51 (34.98)     2:16.90 (37.39)
 16 Farley, Miranda R   JR Allegheny-AM         2:17.01    2:17.80         14  
     r:+0.84  29.81     1:04.04 (34.23)     1:40.15 (36.11)     2:17.80 (37.65)
 17 Lang, Ellisa M      SO Oberlin-OH           2:18.62    2:18.28         13  
     r:+0.83  30.47     1:05.02 (34.55)     1:41.48 (36.46)     2:18.28 (36.80)
 18 Aul, Riley L        JR Allegheny-AM         2:23.18    2:25.04         12  
     r:+0.82  31.77     1:07.13 (35.36)     1:45.73 (38.60)     2:25.04 (39.31)
C - Final
 19 Likins, Heidi M     SO Wooster-LE           2:24.27    2:18.23         10  
     r:+0.77  29.03     1:04.65 (35.62)     1:41.91 (37.26)     2:18.23 (36.32)
 20 Hopkins, Annabelle  SR Wooster-LE           2:25.92    2:24.03          8  
     r:+0.80  29.84     1:05.32 (35.48)     1:44.24 (38.92)     2:24.03 (39.79)
 21 Jorn, Leah H        SO Wooster-LE           2:31.95    2:31.68          7  
     r:+0.85  32.23     1:11.03 (38.80)     1:51.11 (40.08)     2:31.68 (40.57)
 
Event 38  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 2:01.81        2017 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 1:57.32        2013 Hannah Saiz, KEN                           
        NCAA: ! 1:55.66        2012 Logan Todhunter, WILL                      
                1:56.90  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:05.85  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:12.14  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hart, Crile E             SO Kenyon-OH            2:05.78    2:04.24 qD3-B  
     r:+0.76  27.57       59.38 (31.81)     1:31.34 (31.96)     2:04.24 (32.90)
  2 Colville, Caroline M      JR Denison-OH           2:08.08    2:05.39 qD3-B  
     r:+0.75  28.14       59.49 (31.35)     1:31.86 (32.37)     2:05.39 (33.53)
  3 Byerly, Kaila M           JR Denison-OH           2:07.88    2:07.59 qTT    
     r:+0.72  27.98       59.35 (31.37)     1:32.63 (33.28)     2:07.59 (34.96)
  4 Tallen, Ali C             SO DePauw-IN            2:09.72    2:09.19 qTT    
     r:+0.79  29.05     1:00.77 (31.72)     1:34.66 (33.89)     2:09.19 (34.53)
  5 Vetrano, Alexis C         SO Kenyon-OH            2:13.20    2:09.63 qTT    
     r:+0.82  28.35       59.68 (31.33)     1:34.20 (34.52)     2:09.63 (35.43)
  6 Wickman, Logan M          SO Denison-OH           2:10.37    2:11.73 qTT    
     r:+0.76  28.76     1:01.53 (32.77)     1:36.00 (34.47)     2:11.73 (35.73)
  7 Ross, Racine E            FR Kenyon-OH            2:09.06    2:12.36 q      
     r:+0.67  27.30       59.31 (32.01)     1:33.45 (34.14)     2:12.36 (38.91)
  8 Hamilton, Caylee R        SO Kenyon-OH            2:11.22    2:12.89 q      
     r:+0.70  27.84     1:00.49 (32.65)     1:36.06 (35.57)     2:12.89 (36.83)
  9 Karmel, Mari I            FR DePauw-IN            2:19.98    2:14.13 q      
     r:+0.71  29.24     1:02.57 (33.33)     1:37.42 (34.85)     2:14.13 (36.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Schaefer, Emily E         SO Allegheny-AM         2:12.45    2:14.60 q      
     r:+0.81  29.40     1:03.23 (33.83)     1:38.51 (35.28)     2:14.60 (36.09)
 11 Banta-Long, Marita        JR Wittenberg-OH        2:17.48    2:15.20 q      
     r:+0.70  29.49     1:03.92 (34.43)     1:40.25 (36.33)     2:15.20 (34.95)
 12 Sturonas, Kalla E         SR Wooster-LE           2:15.92    2:15.44 q      
     r:+0.81  29.71     1:03.68 (33.97)     1:39.31 (35.63)     2:15.44 (36.13)
 13 Bowers, Anne C            SO Wooster-LE           2:14.13    2:16.44 q      
     r:+0.77  29.49     1:03.04 (33.55)     1:38.61 (35.57)     2:16.44 (37.83)
 14 Mayio, Liz L              JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:24.12    2:16.94 q      
     r:+0.79  30.20     1:04.10 (33.90)     1:39.55 (35.45)     2:16.94 (37.39)
 15 Farley, Miranda R         JR Allegheny-AM              NT    2:17.01 q      
     r:+0.83  29.96     1:03.75 (33.79)     1:39.95 (36.20)     2:17.01 (37.06)
 16 Lang, Ellisa M            SO Oberlin-OH           2:20.87    2:18.62 q      
     r:+0.81  30.32     1:05.03 (34.71)     1:41.61 (36.58)     2:18.62 (37.01)
 17 Tobler, Rachel M          SO Allegheny-AM         2:16.23    2:18.76 q      
     r:+0.74  30.56     1:05.55 (34.99)     1:41.25 (35.70)     2:18.76 (37.51)
 18 Aul, Riley L              JR Allegheny-AM         2:25.00    2:23.18 q      
     r:+0.78  30.64     1:06.35 (35.71)     1:43.79 (37.44)     2:23.18 (39.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Likins, Heidi M           SO Wooster-LE           2:19.84    2:24.27 q      
     r:+0.74  28.88     1:03.04 (34.16)     1:41.23 (38.19)     2:24.27 (43.04)
 20 Hopkins, Annabelle M      SR Wooster-LE           2:23.50    2:25.92 q      
     r:+0.71  29.97     1:05.24 (35.27)     1:44.62 (39.38)     2:25.92 (41.30)
 21 Jorn, Leah H              SO Wooster-LE           2:32.02    2:31.95 q      
     r:+0.87  33.24     1:11.94 (38.70)     1:52.14 (40.20)     2:31.95 (39.81)
 -- xWhelan, Zoe T            JR Denison-OH           2:03.30   X2:03.21 D3-B   
     r:+0.67  27.91       59.15 (31.24)     1:30.66 (31.51)     2:03.21 (32.55)
 -- xWright, Eiliana          FR Denison-OH           2:08.47   X2:06.07 TT     
     r:+0.62  28.47     1:00.81 (32.34)     1:33.49 (32.68)     2:06.07 (32.58)
 -- xTaylor, Becca S          FR Denison-OH           2:08.16   X2:08.38 TT     
     r:+0.80  28.69     1:00.91 (32.22)     1:34.08 (33.17)     2:08.38 (34.30)
 -- xArce, Marysol A          SR Kenyon-OH            2:12.35   X2:12.50        
     r:+0.73  29.20     1:02.72 (33.52)     1:37.59 (34.87)     2:12.50 (34.91)
 -- xKatz, Ariela J           FR Denison-OH           2:10.73   X2:19.19        
     r:+0.70  29.79     1:04.73 (34.94)     1:41.35 (36.62)     2:19.19 (37.84)
 -- xParks, Emily L           FR DePauw-IN            2:27.12   X2:22.86        
     r:+0.93  32.23     1:08.10 (35.87)     1:45.90 (37.80)     2:22.86 (36.96)
 
Event 39  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:46.65        2018 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        NCAC: # 1:47.51        1998 Pedro Monteiro, KEN                        
        NCAA: ! 1:44.56        2017 Brandon Lum, WSTL                          
                1:45.59  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:50.85  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:56.39  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zimdars, Jon T      SR Kenyon-OH            1:50.76    1:49.30 D3-B    35  
     r:+0.80  24.88       52.84 (27.96)     1:21.18 (28.34)     1:49.30 (28.12)
  2 Houskeeper, Noah J  FR Denison-OH           1:47.76    1:49.49 D3-B    31  
     r:+0.70  24.73       52.41 (27.68)     1:20.62 (28.21)     1:49.49 (28.87)
  3 Tong, Nick S        FR Kenyon-OH            1:55.12    1:49.65 D3-B    30  
     r:+0.68  24.25       51.73 (27.48)     1:19.63 (27.90)     1:49.65 (30.02)
  4 Biagioli, Francis   JR Denison-OH           1:50.87    1:51.11 TT      29  
     r:+0.66  24.71       52.50 (27.79)     1:21.55 (29.05)     1:51.11 (29.56)
  5 Bevill, Ethan       FR Denison-OH           1:50.23    1:51.58 TT      28  
     r:+0.65  24.99       53.52 (28.53)     1:22.24 (28.72)     1:51.58 (29.34)
  6 Schopen, Trey F     JR Wooster-LE           1:51.78    1:51.93 TT      27  
     r:+0.74  24.52       52.96 (28.44)     1:22.22 (29.26)     1:51.93 (29.71)
  7 Thompson, Grant A   SO Kenyon-OH            1:53.36    1:52.06 TT      26  
     r:+0.70  24.50       52.27 (27.77)     1:21.42 (29.15)     1:52.06 (30.64)
  8 McCown, Josh A      SR DePauw-IN            1:53.77    1:53.73 TT      25  
     r:+0.66  25.19       53.95 (28.76)     1:23.67 (29.72)     1:53.73 (30.06)
  9 Layde, Garrett H    SR Wooster-LE           1:55.08    1:57.11         24  
     r:+0.77  25.41       54.34 (28.93)     1:24.77 (30.43)     1:57.11 (32.34)
B - Final
 10 Longan, Ian W       SO DePauw-IN            1:56.21    1:54.81 TT      22  
     r:+0.73  24.87       54.18 (29.31)     1:24.65 (30.47)     1:54.81 (30.16)
 11 Indest, Logan J     SO Allegheny-AM         1:56.41    1:54.97 TT      19  
     r:+0.77  26.17       55.36 (29.19)     1:24.81 (29.45)     1:54.97 (30.16)
 12 Hilfinger, Ben R    FR DePauw-IN            1:56.12    1:55.77 TT      18  
     r:+0.73  25.24       54.46 (29.22)     1:25.06 (30.60)     1:55.77 (30.71)
 13 Steffey, Max J      JR DePauw-IN            1:59.38    1:58.75         17  
     r:+0.65  24.80       54.73 (29.93)     1:26.37 (31.64)     1:58.75 (32.38)
 14 Stuntzner-Gibson,   JR Allegheny-AM         2:02.39    2:00.38         16  
     r:+0.69  26.36       56.43 (30.07)     1:28.47 (32.04)     2:00.38 (31.91)
 15 Greeson, William B  FR Wooster-LE           1:59.58    2:00.42         15  
     r:+0.73  26.73       57.12 (30.39)     1:28.23 (31.11)     2:00.42 (32.19)
 16 Mendez, Anthony R   JR Wabash-IN            2:01.18    2:00.83         14  
     r:+0.85  26.95       57.10 (30.15)     1:28.26 (31.16)     2:00.83 (32.57)
 17 Gregory III, Trey   SO Wittenberg-OH        1:59.51    2:01.29         13  
     r:+0.69  26.33       56.27 (29.94)     1:27.48 (31.21)     2:01.29 (33.81)
 18 Crookshanks, Micha  SR Wooster-LE           2:02.68    2:04.18         12  
     r:+0.72  26.95       58.49 (31.54)     1:31.17 (32.68)     2:04.18 (33.01)
C - Final
 19 Richmond, Tyler D   SO Wabash-IN            2:04.55    2:01.59         10  
     r:+0.77  26.47       56.90 (30.43)     1:29.01 (32.11)     2:01.59 (32.58)
 20 Mennitt, Ben C      FR DePauw-IN            2:03.23    2:05.48          8  
     r:+0.72  26.32       56.34 (30.02)     1:28.53 (32.19)     2:05.48 (36.95)
 21 Lieser, Adam K      JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:11.36    2:09.28          7  
     r:+0.82  29.59     1:02.15 (32.56)     1:36.57 (34.42)     2:09.28 (32.71)
 22 Beal, Robert M      FR Wooster-LE           2:10.27    2:09.57          6  
              27.80       59.96 (32.16)     1:33.89 (33.93)     2:09.57 (35.68)
 23 Bergman, Zachary I  JR Oberlin-OH           2:10.53    2:12.23          5  
     r:+0.80  29.10     1:02.47 (33.37)     1:37.24 (34.77)     2:12.23 (34.99)
 24 Mihalopoulos, Tomm  SR Allegheny-AM         2:17.07    2:19.29          4  
     r:+0.85  28.98     1:03.41 (34.43)     1:39.89 (36.48)     2:19.29 (39.40)
 25 Schultz, Thomas M   FR Allegheny-AM         2:17.28    2:19.59          3  
     r:+0.79  29.00     1:03.50 (34.50)     1:41.87 (38.37)     2:19.59 (37.72)
 26 Blessman, Eric R    FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:26.77    2:20.42          2  
     r:+0.88  29.90     1:05.32 (35.42)     1:42.02 (36.70)     2:20.42 (38.40)
 27 Street, Darien R    SO Hiram-LE             2:25.48    2:22.63          1  
     r:+0.72  30.13     1:05.78 (35.65)     1:45.11 (39.33)     2:22.63 (37.52)
 
Event 39  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:46.65        2018 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        NCAC: # 1:47.51        1998 Pedro Monteiro, KEN                        
        NCAA: ! 1:44.56        2017 Brandon Lum, WSTL                          
                1:45.59  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:50.85  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:56.39  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houskeeper, Noah J        FR Denison-OH           1:49.17    1:47.76 qD3-B  
     r:+0.71  24.25       51.46 (27.21)     1:18.95 (27.49)     1:47.76 (28.81)
  2 Bevill, Ethan             FR Denison-OH           1:52.49    1:50.23 qD3-B  
     r:+0.67  24.57       51.92 (27.35)     1:20.32 (28.40)     1:50.23 (29.91)
  3 Zimdars, Jon T            SR Kenyon-OH            1:50.11    1:50.76 qD3-B  
     r:+0.76  25.34       53.71 (28.37)     1:22.24 (28.53)     1:50.76 (28.52)
  4 Biagioli, Francis P       JR Denison-OH           1:52.26    1:50.87 qTT    
     r:+0.71  24.84       52.95 (28.11)     1:21.63 (28.68)     1:50.87 (29.24)
  5 Schopen, Trey F           JR Wooster-LE           1:56.34    1:51.78 qTT    
     r:+0.72  24.34       53.03 (28.69)     1:22.07 (29.04)     1:51.78 (29.71)
  6 Thompson, Grant A         SO Kenyon-OH            1:51.64    1:53.36 qTT    
     r:+0.70  25.23       53.80 (28.57)     1:23.33 (29.53)     1:53.36 (30.03)
  7 McCown, Josh A            SR DePauw-IN            1:55.38    1:53.77 qTT    
     r:+0.66  25.51       54.37 (28.86)     1:23.69 (29.32)     1:53.77 (30.08)
  8 Layde, Garrett H          SR Wooster-LE           1:56.99    1:55.08 qTT    
     r:+0.78  25.64       54.43 (28.79)     1:24.51 (30.08)     1:55.08 (30.57)
  9 Tong, Nick S              FR Kenyon-OH            1:50.15    1:55.12 qTT    
     r:+0.70  25.35       54.01 (28.66)     1:24.33 (30.32)     1:55.12 (30.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hilfinger, Ben R          FR DePauw-IN            1:54.16    1:56.12 qTT    
     r:+0.72  25.40       54.23 (28.83)     1:25.11 (30.88)     1:56.12 (31.01)
 11 Longan, Ian W             SO DePauw-IN            1:55.49    1:56.21 qTT    
     r:+0.74  25.45       54.67 (29.22)     1:26.01 (31.34)     1:56.21 (30.20)
 12 Indest, Logan J           SO Allegheny-AM         1:53.40    1:56.41 q      
     r:+0.83  26.67       55.85 (29.18)     1:25.34 (29.49)     1:56.41 (31.07)
 13 Steffey, Max J            JR DePauw-IN            2:00.99    1:59.38 q      
     r:+0.67  25.74       55.57 (29.83)     1:26.50 (30.93)     1:59.38 (32.88)
 14 Gregory III, Trey F       SO Wittenberg-OH        1:56.64    1:59.51 q      
     r:+0.72  25.99       56.07 (30.08)     1:27.17 (31.10)     1:59.51 (32.34)
 15 Greeson, William B        FR Wooster-LE           2:05.29    1:59.58 q      
     r:+0.75  26.24       56.28 (30.04)     1:27.40 (31.12)     1:59.58 (32.18)
 16 Mendez, Anthony R         JR Wabash-IN            2:03.21    2:01.18 q      
     r:+0.85  27.43       58.07 (30.64)     1:29.07 (31.00)     2:01.18 (32.11)
 17 Stuntzner-Gibson, Karl L  JR Allegheny-AM         2:09.31    2:02.39 q      
     r:+0.73  26.57       57.42 (30.85)     1:29.67 (32.25)     2:02.39 (32.72)
 18 Crookshanks, Michael T    SR Wooster-LE           2:03.61    2:02.68 q      
     r:+0.72  26.35       56.72 (30.37)     1:28.55 (31.83)     2:02.68 (34.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mennitt, Ben C            FR DePauw-IN            2:01.40    2:03.23 q      
     r:+0.71  26.92       57.46 (30.54)     1:29.40 (31.94)     2:03.23 (33.83)
 20 Richmond, Tyler D         SO Wabash-IN            2:07.43    2:04.55 q      
     r:+0.77  27.17       59.48 (32.31)     1:31.58 (32.10)     2:04.55 (32.97)
 21 Beal, Robert M            FR Wooster-LE           2:12.05    2:10.27 q      
     r:+0.70  28.05       59.73 (31.68)     1:33.67 (33.94)     2:10.27 (36.60)
 22 Bergman, Zachary I        JR Oberlin-OH           2:18.45    2:10.53 q      
     r:+0.80  28.43     1:01.68 (33.25)     1:36.16 (34.48)     2:10.53 (34.37)
 23 Lieser, Adam K            JR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:16.79    2:11.36 q      
     r:+0.87  27.89     1:00.39 (32.50)     1:34.79 (34.40)     2:11.36 (36.57)
 24 Mihalopoulos, Tommy P     SR Allegheny-AM         2:09.10    2:17.07 q      
     r:+0.87  28.58     1:01.42 (32.84)     1:37.33 (35.91)     2:17.07 (39.74)
 25 Schultz, Thomas M         FR Allegheny-AM         2:20.58    2:17.28 q      
     r:+0.78  28.80     1:02.37 (33.57)     1:38.57 (36.20)     2:17.28 (38.71)
 26 Street, Darien R          SO Hiram-LE             2:33.28    2:25.48 q      
     r:+0.75  30.21     1:07.50 (37.29)     1:46.88 (39.38)     2:25.48 (38.60)
 27 Blessman, Eric R          FR Ohio Wesleyan-OH     2:27.08    2:26.77 q      
     r:+0.95  29.87     1:06.14 (36.27)     1:45.38 (39.24)     2:26.77 (41.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- xWilliams, Mitch M        JR Denison-OH           1:46.65   X1:49.35 D3-B   
     r:+0.65  24.72       52.68 (27.96)     1:21.00 (28.32)     1:49.35 (28.35)
 -- xReed, Matt G             JR Denison-OH           1:50.14   X1:50.70 D3-B   
     r:+0.71  25.14       53.48 (28.34)     1:21.75 (28.27)     1:50.70 (28.95)
 -- xGrier, Drew O            FR Kenyon-OH            1:54.19   X1:54.45 TT     
     r:+0.65  25.36       54.07 (28.71)     1:23.40 (29.33)     1:54.45 (31.05)
 -- xSchoof, Eli M            FR Wabash-IN            2:08.82   X2:03.91        
     r:+0.67  25.97       57.12 (31.15)     1:29.34 (32.22)     2:03.91 (34.57)
 -- xHull, Nicholas K         JR Wooster-LE           2:16.54   X2:07.64        
     r:+0.80  28.33     1:00.48 (32.15)     1:33.36 (32.88)     2:07.64 (34.28)
 -- xPool, Josh               FR DePauw-IN            2:09.04   X2:09.08        
     r:+0.72  27.31       59.48 (32.17)     1:33.39 (33.91)     2:09.08 (35.69)
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 645.70        2014 Conor Dignan, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 645.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 645.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
                440.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Embree, Aaron J     SR Wabash-IN             442.75     455.55 D3-B    35  
  2 Sammons, Ryder R    SR Kenyon-OH             374.70     432.25         31  
  3 Simmons, Liam       FR Denison-OH            437.25     397.10         30  
  4 Downey, Brendan     FR Denison-OH            371.80     388.40         29  
  5 Jacques, Eric       FR Wooster-LE            333.00     335.30         28  
  6 Pietrzycki, Hunter  SO Allegheny-AM          271.65     288.10         27  
  7 Rich, Gavin J       FR Wabash-IN             261.70     286.90         26  
  8 Rizzer, Riley M     FR Allegheny-AM          233.35     283.20         25  
  9 Serbin, Trey A      SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH      281.10     276.55         24  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 645.70        2014 Conor Dignan, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 645.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 645.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
                440.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Embree, Aaron J           SR Wabash-IN             455.15     442.75 qD3-B  
  2 Simmons, Liam             FR Denison-OH                NP     437.25 q      
  3 Sammons, Ryder R          SR Kenyon-OH             501.35     374.70 q      
  4 Downey, Brendan           FR Denison-OH                NP     371.80 q      
  5 Jacques, Eric             FR Wooster-LE                NP     333.00 q      
  6 Serbin, Trey A            SO Ohio Wesleyan-OH          NP     281.10 q      
  7 Pietrzycki, Hunter        SO Allegheny-AM          219.90     271.65 q      
  8 Rich, Gavin J             FR Wabash-IN                 NP     261.70 q      
  9 Rizzer, Riley M           FR Allegheny-AM          183.75     233.35 q      
 10 Bai, Barry                JR Kenyon-OH                 NP     221.40        
 11 Arambula, Josh A          FR Wabash-IN             179.95     187.15        
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:22.22        2018 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Hart, Ferguson-Nguyen, Wilson, Orbach-Mandel      
        NCAC: # 3:22.22        2018 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Hart, Ferguson-Nguyen, Wilson, Orbach-Mandel      
        NCAA: ! 3:18.46        2018 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Cheng, Ong, Taylor                          
                3:29.60  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                3:40.08  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                  3:39.79    3:22.30 D3-B    70  
     1) Chiappe, Mia P SO               2) r:+0.34 Hopkins, Maddie SO     
     3) r:+0.30 Kirby, Casey JR         4) r:+0.36 Kustritz, Kt JR        
     r:+0.72  24.46       51.00 (51.00)     1:14.50 (23.50)     1:40.36 (49.36)
        2:04.16 (23.80)     2:31.42 (51.06)     2:55.36 (23.94)     3:22.30 (50.88)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      3:35.66    3:22.79 D3-B    62  
     1) German, Celina SO               2) r:+0.21 Wilson, Abby SR        
     3) r:+0.52 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah S 4) r:+0.24 Mirus, Emmie SO        
     r:+0.66  24.56       51.85 (51.85)     1:15.51 (23.66)     1:41.82 (49.97)
        2:06.05 (24.23)     2:32.06 (50.24)     2:55.17 (23.11)     3:22.79 (50.73)
  3 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   3:42.48    3:32.26 TT      60  
     1) Waples, Sammie J FR             2) r:+0.15 Lund, Allison JR       
     3) r:+0.35 Tallen, Ali SO          4) r:+0.34 Dapore, Ashley SO      
     r:+0.83  25.48       52.71 (52.71)     1:17.49 (24.78)     1:45.54 (52.83)
        2:11.04 (25.50)     2:39.53 (53.99)     3:04.35 (24.82)     3:32.26 (52.73)
  4 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   3:51.47    3:34.31 TT      58  
     1) Farley, Miranda R JR            2) r:+0.27 Verardi, Aimee SO      
     3) r:+0.41 Verardi, Anna SO        4) r:+0.19 Rodriguez, McClaren JR 
     r:+0.79  25.89       54.31 (54.31)     1:19.39 (25.08)     1:47.34 (53.03)
        2:13.20 (25.86)     2:41.59 (54.25)     3:06.47 (24.88)     3:34.31 (52.72)
  5 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  3:40.92    3:35.72 TT      56  
     1) Fikse, Emma N SR                2) r:+0.22 Likins, Heidi SO       
     3) r:+0.52 Kacmarek, Nell JR       4) r:+0.33 Murphy, Kate SO        
     r:+0.81  25.43       52.71 (52.71)     1:17.59 (24.88)     1:47.11 (54.40)
        2:13.43 (26.32)     2:41.64 (54.53)     3:07.14 (25.50)     3:35.72 (54.08)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            3:53.41    3:36.81 TT      54  
     1) Mansfield, Tyler L JR           2) r:+0.33 Margello, Alicia SR    
     3) r:+0.12 Rozsa, Katie FR         4) r:+0.23 Fulmer, Emily SO       
     r:+0.68  24.84       52.58 (52.58)     1:18.80 (26.22)     1:48.67 (56.09)
        2:04.90 (16.23)     2:42.45 (53.78)     2:55.11 (12.66)     3:36.81 (54.36)
  7 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          4:08.00    3:51.64         52  
     1) Bergefurd, Claire L JR          2) r:+0.09 Menjivar, Emma FR      
     3) r:+0.48 Banta-Long, Marita JR   4) r:+0.48 Dunasky, Abby FR       
     r:+0.77  27.61       58.50 (58.50)     1:27.25 (28.75)   1:58.66 (1:00.16)
        2:24.61 (25.95)     2:54.18 (55.52)     3:21.75 (27.57)     3:51.64 (57.46)
  8 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     4:01.29    3:53.35         50  
     1) Lang, Ellisa M SO               2) r:+0.52 Dawson, Caitlin FR     
     3) r:+0.48 Raphaely, Kate FR       4) r:+0.41 Marshall, Molly SO     
     r:+0.80  27.28       57.46 (57.46)     1:25.47 (28.01)     1:56.70 (59.24)
        2:24.59 (27.89)     2:55.85 (59.15)     3:23.01 (27.16)     3:53.35 (57.50)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       4:23.17    4:14.89         48  
     1) Lisser, Carlee V FR             2) r:+0.34 Nelson, Jenna JR       
     3) r:+0.50 Ross, Angie SO          4) r:+0.65 Schmidt, Jill JR       
     r:+0.86  27.78       58.40 (58.40)     1:26.45 (28.05)     1:58.10 (59.70)
        2:27.87 (29.77)   3:00.82 (1:02.72)     3:35.68 (34.86)   4:14.89 (1:14.07)
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:22.22        2018 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Hart, Ferguson-Nguyen, Wilson, Orbach-Mandel      
        NCAC: # 3:22.22        2018 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Hart, Ferguson-Nguyen, Wilson, Orbach-Mandel      
        NCAA: ! 3:18.46        2018 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Cheng, Ong, Taylor                          
                3:29.60  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                3:40.08  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            3:23.42    3:35.66 qTT    
     1) Griffith, Kaitlyn R SO          2) r:+0.47 Foley, Caitlin SR      
     3) r:+0.57 Ambrosen, Delaney SR    4) r:+0.63 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah S
     r:+0.79  25.70       53.78 (53.78)     1:19.82 (26.04)     1:48.65 (54.87)
        2:00.10 (11.45)     2:41.79 (53.14)     3:07.31 (25.52)     3:35.66 (53.87)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:26.81    3:39.79 qTT    
     1) Le, Angela K JR                 2) r:+0.20 Crawford, Spencer FR   
     3) r:+0.58 Morrison, Michaela JR   4) r:+0.80 Nutter, Gabriella JR   
     r:+0.66  25.56       53.29 (53.29)     1:19.77 (26.48)     1:48.26 (54.97)
        2:14.29 (26.03)     2:43.10 (54.84)     3:09.71 (26.61)     3:39.79 (56.69)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:39.53    3:40.92 q      
     1) Chen, Mia A FR                  2) r:+0.33 Murphy, Kate SO        
     3) r:+0.45 Likins, Molly FR        4) r:+0.29 Brown, Brooke SO       
     r:+0.76  26.87       55.63 (55.63)     1:21.45 (25.82)     1:50.44 (54.81)
        2:16.05 (25.61)     2:45.51 (55.07)     3:11.82 (26.31)     3:40.92 (55.41)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         3:33.52    3:42.48 q      
     1) Gardner, Kaitlyn L SO           2) r:+0.11 Kaiser, Emily FR       
     3) r:+0.55 Woods, Mary SR          4) r:+0.24 Dapore, Ashley SO      
     r:+0.72  27.38       57.22 (57.22)     1:24.62 (27.40)     1:55.15 (57.93)
        2:21.13 (25.98)     2:49.52 (54.37)     3:05.34 (15.82)     3:42.48 (52.96)
  5 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         3:34.26    3:51.47 q      
     1) Plaskon, Savannah M FR          2) r:+0.20 Schaefer, Emily SO     
     3) r:+0.50 Franzen, Kaitlin JR     4) r:+0.55 Brown, Sadie FR        
     r:+0.82  27.27       57.31 (57.31)     1:24.96 (27.65)     1:55.59 (58.28)
        2:24.65 (29.06)   2:56.90 (1:01.31)     3:22.95 (26.05)     3:51.47 (54.57)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  3:46.82    3:53.41 q      
     1) Bermingham, Shannon E SR        2) r:+0.64 Jarvis, Abby SO        
     3) r:+0.47 Richters, Meredith FR   4) r:+0.47 Mayio, Liz JR          
     r:+0.73  27.41       57.40 (57.40)     1:25.61 (28.21)     1:57.00 (59.60)
        2:25.48 (28.48)     2:56.69 (59.69)     3:24.16 (27.47)     3:53.41 (56.72)
  7 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           3:53.49    4:01.29 q      
     1) Poyle, Rachel M SR              2) r:+0.53 Raphaely, Kate FR      
     3) r:+0.29 Jaczkowski, Jillian SO  4) r:+0.46 Marshall, Molly SO     
              29.08   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:30.45 (28.83)   2:04.18 (1:02.56)
        2:32.63 (28.45)   3:04.19 (1:00.01)     3:31.27 (27.08)     4:01.29 (57.10)
  8 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                3:58.08    4:08.00 q      
     1) Crowder, Jess FR                2) r:+0.54 Webb, Breann SO        
     3) r:+0.58 Bergefurd, Claire JR    4) r:+0.35 Menjivar, Emma FR      
     r:+0.78  27.82   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:31.29 (31.08)   2:06.54 (1:06.33)
        2:35.23 (28.69)     3:06.38 (59.84)     3:35.81 (29.43)   4:08.00 (1:01.62)
  9 Hiram College-LE  'A'                             4:32.91    4:23.17 q      
     1) Lisser, Carlee V FR             2) r:+0.56 Nelson, Jenna JR       
     3) r:+0.47 Ross, Angie SO          4) r:+0.53 Schmidt, Jill JR       
     r:+0.92  29.13   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:31.39 (29.57)   2:05.58 (1:03.76)
        2:36.54 (30.96)   3:09.50 (1:03.92)     3:21.56 (12.06)   4:23.17 (1:13.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:31.66   X3:30.25 TT     
     1) xSwanson, Olivia L FR           2) r:+0.07 xCheshire, Annalise FR 
     3) r:+0.34 xGullquist, Haley JR    4) r:+0.20 xGaguzis, Sophia FR    
     r:+0.76  25.67       54.26 (54.26)     1:18.96 (24.70)     1:45.99 (51.73)
        2:10.84 (24.85)     2:37.89 (51.90)     3:02.66 (24.77)     3:30.25 (52.36)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            3:39.00   X3:34.68 TT     
     1) xFerguson-Nguyen, Princess Vila 2) r:+0.39 xMoran, Julia SO       
     3) r:+0.46 xRossman, Kaitlin SO    4) r:+0.28 xMatteson, Sydney JR   
     r:+0.77  25.47       52.66 (52.66)     1:17.84 (25.18)     1:45.48 (52.82)
        2:11.37 (25.89)     2:40.45 (54.97)     3:05.80 (25.35)     3:34.68 (54.23)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:51.01   X3:50.32        
     1) Cerne, Claire M SO              2) r:+0.41 xBossaert, Emma FR     
     3) r:+0.63 Langer, Hannah SO       4) r:+0.31 Whitman, Madison SO    
     r:+0.73  27.83       57.99 (57.99)     1:25.70 (27.71)     1:56.52 (58.53)
        2:23.59 (27.07)     2:54.05 (57.53)     3:20.71 (26.66)     3:50.32 (56.27)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                              NT   X3:58.42        
     1) xRiemensperger, Kayla A SR      2) r:+0.52 xEbel, Jackie SO       
     3) r:+0.39 xLoudermilk, Samantha F 4) r:+0.17 xKempf, Katherine FR   
     r:+0.82  28.93       59.07 (59.07)     1:26.40 (27.33)     1:57.85 (58.78)
        2:27.06 (29.21)   3:00.68 (1:02.83)     3:27.84 (27.16)     3:58.42 (57.74)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         3:36.00   X4:04.99        
     1) Munzek, Megan M FR              2) r:+0.32 Aul, Riley JR          
     3) r:+0.32 Kee, Elizabeth SR       4) r:+0.37 Corletti, Megan SO     
     r:+0.79  28.30   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:28.88 (28.62)     2:00.09 (59.83)
        2:28.91 (28.82)   3:02.27 (1:02.18)     3:31.63 (29.36)   4:04.99 (1:02.72)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  3:59.59   X4:05.87        
     1) Penn, Maddie A JR               2) r:+0.42 Carmack, Brianna FR    
     3) r:+0.17 Rondinelli, Kayla SO    4) r:+0.43 Amato, Sabrina SR      
     r:+0.80  28.05       58.32 (58.32)     1:27.90 (29.58)   2:00.74 (1:02.42)
        2:30.20 (29.46)   3:04.28 (1:03.54)     3:33.34 (29.06)   4:05.87 (1:01.59)
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 2:56.64        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Pu, Duronio, Caldwell, W. Manz                    
        NCAC: # 2:55.02        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Stewart-Bates, Turk, Somers, Richardson           
        NCAA: ! 2:53.59        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
                3:03.29  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                3:12.45  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                  3:08.26    2:59.05 D3-B    70  
     1) McHugh, Matt F JR               2) r:+0.37 Picozzi, Liam FR       
     3) r:+0.33 Arpasi, Michael FR      4) r:+0.43 Senior, Kymani JR      
     r:+0.70  21.46       45.07 (45.07)     1:06.16 (21.09)     1:29.79 (44.72)
        1:50.90 (21.11)     2:14.81 (45.02)     2:35.64 (20.83)     2:59.05 (44.24)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                      3:03.89    2:59.54 D3-B    62  
     1) Black, Joseph M FR              2) r:+0.40 Weiss, Tommy JR        
     3) r:+0.29 Fitch, David SO         4) r:+0.27 Williams, Robert SR    
     r:+0.74  21.46       45.01 (45.01)     1:06.51 (21.50)     1:30.09 (45.08)
        1:51.14 (21.05)     2:15.25 (45.16)     2:36.41 (21.16)     2:59.54 (44.29)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                  3:10.33    3:03.21 D3-B    60  
     1) Schopen, Trey F JR              2) r:+0.34 Campbell, Ryan SR      
     3) r:+0.36 Layde, Garrett SR       4) r:+0.35 Gelwicks, Cameron SR   
     r:+0.73  22.31       46.33 (46.33)     1:08.00 (21.67)     1:31.90 (45.57)
        1:53.68 (21.78)     2:17.85 (45.95)     2:39.53 (21.68)     3:03.21 (45.36)
  4 Wabash College-IN  'A'                      3:15.91    3:03.57 TT      58  
     1) Slaughter, Wesley E SO          2) r:+0.05 Wallar, Justin FR      
     3) r:+0.36 Dziadek, Jan SO         4) r:+0.16 Louks, Kyle SR         
     r:+0.69  21.95       46.16 (46.16)     1:07.60 (21.44)     1:31.85 (45.69)
        1:53.54 (21.69)     2:17.73 (45.88)     2:39.15 (21.42)     3:03.57 (45.84)
  5 DePauw University-IN  'A'                   3:13.33    3:07.48 TT      56  
     1) Serf, Will R JR                 2) r:+0.41 Pircon, Adam SR        
     3) r:+0.41 Willson, Matt FR        4) r:+0.40 Frech, Jake SO         
     r:+0.66  22.38       46.76 (46.76)     1:09.10 (22.34)     1:34.17 (47.41)
        1:56.86 (22.69)     2:21.56 (47.39)     2:43.31 (21.75)     3:07.48 (45.92)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'            3:17.18    3:07.76 TT      54  
     1) Whitbourn, Ben R SR             2) r:+0.38 Anderson, Iain JR      
     3) r:+0.45 Dooley, Liam SO         4) r:+0.24 Ngqakayi, Aman JR      
     r:+0.67  22.37       46.34 (46.34)     1:08.95 (22.61)     1:33.86 (47.52)
        1:56.42 (22.56)     2:21.05 (47.19)     2:42.79 (21.74)     3:07.76 (46.71)
  7 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                          3:21.70    3:13.83         52  
     1) Barren, Bradley JR              2) r:+0.46 Gregory III, Trey SO   
     3) r:+0.55 Suffoletta, Drew JR     4) r:NRT Hongell, Ben FR          
     r:+0.68  22.83       48.12 (48.12)     1:10.87 (22.75)     1:36.47 (48.35)
        2:00.30 (23.83)     2:26.58 (50.11)     2:49.26 (22.68)     3:13.83 (47.25)
  8 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                   3:22.23    3:14.39         50  
     1) Lodzins, Dalton D FR            2) r:+0.60 Knight, Rayshon JR     
     3) r:+0.42 Katchur, Justin JR      4) r:+0.16 Stuntzner-Gibson, Karl 
     r:+0.68  23.23       48.55 (48.55)     1:12.26 (23.71)     1:37.62 (49.07)
        2:01.22 (23.60)     2:27.25 (49.63)     2:49.43 (22.18)     3:14.39 (47.14)
  9 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                     3:19.48    3:15.58         48  
     1) Sarkari, Farzad R SO            2) r:+0.27 Forbes, Jacques SR     
     3) r:+0.12 Lin, Michael JR         4) r:+0.60 Naggert, Kristoph JR   
     r:+0.68  23.04       48.85 (48.85)     1:11.47 (22.62)     1:37.38 (48.53)
        1:59.87 (22.49)     2:25.76 (48.38)     2:49.64 (23.88)     3:15.58 (49.82)
 10 Hiram College-LE  'A'                       3:59.24    3:44.40         44  
     1) Bowling, Reeve J SR             2) r:+0.39 Street, Darien SO      
     3) r:+0.26 Gear, Devin FR          4) r:+0.35 Barber, Michael SR     
     r:+0.76  24.29       51.30 (51.30)     1:18.39 (27.09)     1:48.88 (57.58)
        2:14.93 (26.05)     2:45.79 (56.91)     3:13.12 (27.33)     3:44.40 (58.61)
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 2:56.64        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Pu, Duronio, Caldwell, W. Manz                    
        NCAC: # 2:55.02        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Stewart-Bates, Turk, Somers, Richardson           
        NCAA: ! 2:53.59        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
                3:03.29  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                3:12.45  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                            2:58.71    3:03.89 qTT    
     1) Hong, Marcus J SO               2) r:+0.30 Fitch, David SO        
     3) r:+0.37 Williams, Robert SR     4) r:+0.45 Baturka, Ben JR        
     r:+0.66  21.68       45.76 (45.76)     1:07.29 (21.53)     1:31.46 (45.70)
        1:52.93 (21.47)     2:16.47 (45.01)     2:38.71 (22.24)     3:03.89 (47.42)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        2:57.52    3:08.26 qTT    
     1) Fox, Kenny A SR                 2) r:+0.50 Macmillan, Colin FR    
     3) r:+0.52 Clear, Carson SR        4) r:+0.61 Kurleto, Piotr FR      
     r:+0.62  21.78       45.91 (45.91)     1:07.98 (22.07)     1:33.49 (47.58)
        1:55.54 (22.05)     2:19.94 (46.45)     2:42.99 (23.05)     3:08.26 (48.32)
  3 College of Wooster-LE  'A'                        3:09.75    3:10.33 qTT    
     1) Schopen, Trey F JR              2) r:+0.32 Campbell, Ryan SR      
     3) r:+0.50 Layde, Garrett SR       4) r:+0.45 Gelwicks, Cameron SR   
     r:+0.77  23.05       47.99 (47.99)     1:10.26 (22.27)     1:35.05 (47.06)
        1:58.40 (23.35)     2:24.15 (49.10)     2:46.32 (22.17)     3:10.33 (46.18)
  4 DePauw University-IN  'A'                         3:10.76    3:13.33 q      
     1) Netherton, Matthew M JR         2) r:+0.43 Willson, Matt FR       
     3) r:+0.61 Serf, Will JR           4) r:+0.43 Frech, Jake SO         
     r:+0.85  23.15       48.81 (48.81)     1:11.88 (23.07)     1:37.01 (48.20)
        2:00.15 (23.14)     2:25.53 (48.52)     2:48.03 (22.50)     3:13.33 (47.80)
  5 Wabash College-IN  'A'                            3:08.84    3:15.91 q      
     1) Young, Nicholas L SO            2) r:+0.22 Klimczak, Ben SO       
     3) r:+0.47 Hamilton, Will FR       4) r:+0.53 Whitaker, Joe SR       
     r:+0.78  23.69       48.90 (48.90)     1:11.63 (22.73)     1:36.68 (47.78)
        2:00.23 (23.55)     2:26.26 (49.58)     2:49.91 (23.65)     3:15.91 (49.65)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                  3:15.02    3:17.18 q      
     1) Anderson, Iain T JR             2) r:+0.39 Petty, Justin FR       
     3) r:+0.57 Mitchell, Max SO        4) r:+0.33 Jaidhara, Shawn SR     
     r:+0.74  23.71       48.83 (48.83)     1:12.32 (23.49)     1:38.48 (49.65)
        2:02.28 (23.80)     2:28.22 (49.74)     2:51.40 (23.18)     3:17.18 (48.96)
  7 Oberlin College-OH  'A'                           3:16.03    3:19.48 q      
     1) Lin, Michael JR                 2) r:+0.34 Berry, Matthew JR      
     3) r:+0.30 Naggert, Kristoph JR    4) r:+0.34 Forbes, Jacques SR     
     r:+0.67  23.81       50.36 (50.36)     1:14.39 (24.03)     1:40.87 (50.51)
        1:52.89 (12.02)     2:31.50 (50.63)     2:53.88 (22.38)     3:19.48 (47.98)
  8 Wittenberg-OH  'A'                                3:17.51    3:21.70 q      
     1) Angeli, Nick A JR               2) r:+0.42 Flanagan, Connor SO    
     3) r:+0.35 Suffoletta, Drew JR     4) r:+0.30 Barren, Bradley JR     
     r:+0.81  24.37       51.37 (51.37)     1:16.29 (24.92)     1:44.13 (52.76)
        2:07.91 (23.78)     2:34.31 (50.18)     2:56.57 (22.26)     3:21.70 (47.39)
  9 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                         3:09.80    3:22.23 q      
     1) Visnic, Wil T FR                2) r:+0.30 Van Meter, Jack FR     
     3) r:+0.32 Leary-Bignayan, Justin  4) r:+0.29 Katchur, Justin JR     
     r:+0.82  24.43       50.51 (50.51)     1:14.81 (24.30)     1:41.14 (50.63)
        2:05.06 (23.92)     2:31.75 (50.61)     2:55.73 (23.98)     3:22.23 (50.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hiram College-LE  'A'                             3:40.23    3:59.24 q      
     1) Bowling, Reeve J SR             2) r:+0.19 Street, Darien SO      
     3) r:+0.50 Gear, Devin FR          4) r:NRT Kinderknecht, Colton FR  
     r:+0.83  24.74       51.49 (51.49)     1:17.25 (25.76)     1:47.67 (56.18)
        2:16.22 (28.55)   2:50.24 (1:02.57)     3:22.59 (32.35)   3:59.24 (1:09.00)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:02.25   X2:59.91 D3-B   
     1) xGerlach, Eric A JR             2) r:+0.36 xDesmet, P.J. JR       
     3) r:+0.26 xCzepukaitis, Nicholas  4) r:+0.37 xVerstandig, Kyle SO   
     r:+0.66  21.74       45.19 (45.19)     1:06.36 (21.17)     1:29.51 (44.32)
        1:51.18 (21.67)     2:14.91 (45.40)     2:36.32 (21.41)     2:59.91 (45.00)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'B'                            3:07.00   X3:06.32 TT     
     1) xKanazawa, Takashi FR           2) r:+0.42 xOlmsted, Patrick SO   
     3) r:+0.10 xRocke, Eli FR          4) r:+0.08 xMoran, Liam SR        
     r:+0.67  22.12       46.08 (46.08)     1:08.17 (22.09)     1:32.64 (46.56)
        1:54.96 (22.32)     2:19.89 (47.25)     2:41.73 (21.84)     3:06.32 (46.43)
 -- College of Wooster-LE  'B'                        3:17.53   X3:15.94        
     1) xChalek, Adam D SR              2) r:+0.34 Crookshanks, Michael SR
     3) r:+0.42 Schultz, Robert FR      4) r:+0.39                        
     r:+0.73  23.47       49.14 (49.14)     1:13.11 (23.97)     1:39.11 (49.97)
        2:02.35 (23.24)     2:27.67 (48.56)     2:50.71 (23.04)     3:15.94 (48.27)
 -- DePauw University-IN  'B'                         3:18.23   X3:23.49        
     1) xArslanian, Henry G FR          2) r:+0.56 xBachler, Kellen FR    
     3) r:+0.37 xBowling, Alex FR       4) r:+0.12 xStrachan, Matt FR     
     r:+0.75  24.95       52.66 (52.66)     1:15.95 (23.29)     1:41.90 (49.24)
        2:06.66 (24.76)     2:34.15 (52.25)     2:57.14 (22.99)     3:23.49 (49.34)
 -- Wabash College-IN  'B'                            3:14.43   X3:23.64        
     1) xPowers, Koby J FR              2) r:+0.29 xRiley, Jacob JR       
     3) r:+0.27 xBleisch, Sam FR        4) r:+0.42 xSchoof, Eli FR        
     r:+0.78  23.71       49.12 (49.12)     1:12.29 (23.17)     1:39.77 (50.65)
        2:05.59 (25.82)     2:33.81 (54.04)     2:57.61 (23.80)     3:23.64 (49.83)
 -- Allegheny College-AM  'B'                         3:15.50   X3:31.57        
     1) Blackburn, Ben T SO             2) r:+0.58 Schultz, Thomas FR     
     3) r:+0.14 Mihalopoulos, Tommy SR  4) r:+0.31 Corletti, Brian SR     
     r:+0.80  24.49       51.05 (51.05)     1:16.35 (25.30)     1:44.62 (53.57)
        2:10.53 (25.91)     2:39.76 (55.14)     3:04.17 (24.41)     3:31.57 (51.81)
 -- Oberlin College-OH  'B'                                NT   X3:39.05        
     1) Liu, Jonathan E JR              2) r:+0.21 Rowan, Aidan FR        
     3) r:+0.58 Barrer, Vanya SO        4) r:+0.40 Hong, Minjun FR        
     r:+0.73  24.58       51.67 (51.67)     1:19.50 (27.83)     1:49.50 (57.83)
        2:16.06 (26.56)     2:46.02 (56.52)     3:11.19 (25.17)     3:39.05 (53.03)
 -- Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                  3:20.89   X3:40.42        
     1) Strayer, Austin D JR            2) r:+0.36 xRady, AJ FR           
     3) r:+0.24 xNaughton, Mac SR       4) r:+0.34 Held, Joey FR          
     r:+0.89  25.81       53.98 (53.98)     1:21.90 (27.92)     1:53.21 (59.23)
        2:19.18 (25.97)     2:47.35 (54.14)     3:12.08 (24.73)     3:40.42 (53.07)
 
Event 111  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 19.83        2012 David Somers, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                21.69  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bowling, Reeve J          SR Hiram-LE                  NT      23.05        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 
Event 133  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:45.47        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAC: # 1:45.61        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 1:43.49        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:44.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:50.04  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:55.54  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Nick S              FR Kenyon-OH            1:53.33    1:50.52 TT     
              25.41       53.15 (27.74)     1:21.53 (28.38)     1:50.52 (28.99)
 
Event 204  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:19.92        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Caldwell, Funk, W. Manz, Gates                    
        NCAC: # 1:18.77        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
        NCAA: ! 1:18.06        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Richardson, Ramsey                  
                1:22.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:26.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:27.04        
     1) xKurlich, Andrew F FR           2) r:+0.17 xSpencer, John SO      
     3) r:+0.11 xGaumer, Peyton SR      4) r:NRT xKelly, Christien JR     
     r:+0.69  21.88       42.98 (21.10)     1:06.39 (23.41)     1:27.04 (20.65)
 
Event 205  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAC: # 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAA: ! 4:43.37        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                4:45.33  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                5:00.62  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                5:15.65  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xRusinko, Hannah E  JR Denison-OH                NT   X4:59.76 D3-B   
     r:+0.76  27.52       57.27 (29.75)     1:27.52 (30.25)     1:57.87 (30.35)
        2:28.53 (30.66)     2:58.99 (30.46)     3:29.71 (30.72)     4:00.37 (30.66)
        4:30.65 (30.28)     4:59.76 (29.11)                                        
 -- xArce, Marysol A    SR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X5:03.97 TT     
     r:+0.69  27.80       57.75 (29.95)     1:28.29 (30.54)     1:59.25 (30.96)
        2:30.12 (30.87)     3:01.08 (30.96)     3:32.27 (31.19)     4:03.07 (30.80)
        4:34.06 (30.99)     5:03.97 (29.91)                                        
 -- xBalbo, Megan E     FR Denison-OH                NT   X5:07.26 TT     
     r:+0.77  28.50       59.45 (30.95)     1:30.30 (30.85)     2:00.99 (30.69)
        2:31.81 (30.82)     3:02.73 (30.92)     3:33.93 (31.20)     4:05.22 (31.29)
        4:36.56 (31.34)     5:07.26 (30.70)                                        
 -- xLenz, Sydney A     SO Denison-OH                NT   X5:09.49 TT     
     r:+0.86  28.65       59.61 (30.96)     1:30.86 (31.25)     2:02.12 (31.26)
        2:33.27 (31.15)     3:04.54 (31.27)     3:35.99 (31.45)     4:07.64 (31.65)
        4:38.82 (31.18)     5:09.49 (30.67)                                        
 -- xWilkins, Scout L   JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X5:09.71 TT     
     r:+0.77  28.23       58.72 (30.49)     1:29.85 (31.13)     2:01.13 (31.28)
        2:32.25 (31.12)     3:03.70 (31.45)     3:35.40 (31.70)     4:07.06 (31.66)
        4:39.10 (32.04)     5:09.71 (30.61)                                        
 -- xGreen, Julia C     JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X5:14.36 TT     
     r:+0.77  28.06       58.63 (30.57)     1:29.91 (31.28)     2:01.50 (31.59)
        2:33.34 (31.84)     3:05.46 (32.12)     3:37.81 (32.35)     4:10.23 (32.42)
        4:42.67 (32.44)     5:14.36 (31.69)                                        
 -- xFierstos, Abby B   FR Denison-OH                NT   X5:16.52        
     r:+0.74  28.84     1:00.20 (31.36)     1:31.62 (31.42)     2:03.30 (31.68)
        2:34.97 (31.67)     3:06.81 (31.84)     3:39.28 (32.47)     4:11.90 (32.62)
        4:44.79 (32.89)     5:16.52 (31.73)                                        
 
Event 206  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:26.22        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
        NCAC: # 4:25.17        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 4:18.35        2017 Arthur Conover, KEN                        
                4:20.26  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:33.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:47.44  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xLang, Mark A       FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X4:30.24 D3-B   
     r:+0.78  24.57       51.26 (26.69)     1:18.39 (27.13)     1:45.81 (27.42)
        2:13.42 (27.61)     2:40.97 (27.55)     3:08.34 (27.37)     3:35.88 (27.54)
        4:03.37 (27.49)     4:30.24 (26.87)                                        
 -- xWaldram, Oliver    SR Denison-OH                NT   X4:36.62 TT     
     r:+0.75  25.08       52.33 (27.25)     1:19.92 (27.59)     1:47.71 (27.79)
        2:15.82 (28.11)     2:43.91 (28.09)     3:12.01 (28.10)     3:40.23 (28.22)
        4:08.46 (28.23)     4:36.62 (28.16)                                        
 -- xEdwards, Jacob J   FR Denison-OH                NT   X4:37.90 TT     
     r:+0.81  24.60       51.46 (26.86)     1:19.10 (27.64)     1:46.93 (27.83)
        2:14.83 (27.90)     2:43.11 (28.28)     3:11.94 (28.83)     3:40.96 (29.02)
        4:09.75 (28.79)     4:37.90 (28.15)                                        
 -- xGriffenkranz, Sea  FR Denison-OH                NT   X4:38.04 TT     
     r:+0.77  24.44       51.45 (27.01)     1:19.14 (27.69)     1:47.14 (28.00)
        2:15.38 (28.24)     2:43.43 (28.05)     3:12.05 (28.62)     3:40.98 (28.93)
        4:09.79 (28.81)     4:38.04 (28.25)                                        
 
Event 207  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAC: # 1:59.70        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 1:58.29        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                2:00.48  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:06.56  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:12.89  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xJavens, Devin C    SO Denison-OH                NT   X2:08.01 TT     
     r:+0.66  28.27       59.80 (31.53)     1:37.28 (37.48)     2:08.01 (30.73)
 -- xHsu, Erica         JR Denison-OH                NT   X2:08.73 TT     
     r:+0.79  27.27       59.47 (32.20)     1:38.62 (39.15)     2:08.73 (30.11)
 -- xDunn, Ana C        FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X2:10.71 TT     
     r:+0.80  28.43     1:02.33 (33.90)     1:39.54 (37.21)     2:10.71 (31.17)
 -- xRossman, Kaitlin   SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   X2:12.36 TT     
     r:+0.80  29.10     1:03.23 (34.13)     1:40.49 (37.26)     2:12.36 (31.87)
 -- xTaylor, Becca S    FR Denison-OH                NT   X2:12.79 TT     
     r:+0.75  28.09     1:02.70 (34.61)     1:41.25 (38.55)     2:12.79 (31.54)
 -- xKatz, Ariela J     FR Denison-OH                NT   X2:13.86        
     r:+0.71  28.57     1:03.16 (34.59)     1:42.14 (38.98)     2:13.86 (31.72)
 
Event 208  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:47.85        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAC: # 1:49.21        2016 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 1:44.18        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:45.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:51.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:57.34  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xWang, Bebe B       JR Denison-OH                NT   X1:50.55 D3-B   
     r:+0.69  23.92       51.78 (27.86)     1:24.30 (32.52)     1:50.55 (26.25)
 -- xHedman, Matthew A  SR Denison-OH                NT   X1:52.66 TT     
     r:+0.63  24.33       53.75 (29.42)     1:26.90 (33.15)     1:52.66 (25.76)
 -- xLane, Aidan R      FR Denison-OH                NT   X1:53.21 TT     
     r:+0.69  24.74       53.17 (28.43)     1:25.84 (32.67)     1:53.21 (27.37)
 -- xOlmsted, Patrick   SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:53.67 TT     
     r:+0.70  24.66       53.21 (28.55)     1:26.29 (33.08)     1:53.67 (27.38)
 -- xVon Der Lippe, Ja  SR Denison-OH                NT   X1:53.69 TT     
     r:+0.72  25.55       55.68 (30.13)     1:26.30 (30.62)     1:53.69 (27.39)
 -- xRoman Lopez, Jorg  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:54.89 TT     
     r:+0.78  25.58       55.06 (29.48)     1:27.53 (32.47)     1:54.89 (27.36)
 -- xWeber, Eddie P     FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:57.22 TT     
     r:+0.81  25.71       55.57 (29.86)     1:29.29 (33.72)     1:57.22 (27.93)
 
Event 209  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 22.98        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
        NCAC: # 23.19        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 22.33        2018 Emily Warren, MARY                           
                22.73  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                23.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                24.94  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xCheshire, Annalis  FR Denison-OH                NT     X24.00 TT     
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- xGaguzis, Sophia S  FR Denison-OH                NT     X24.17 TT     
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- xAlexy, Kate F      SO Kenyon-OH                 NT     X24.46 TT     
          r:+0.24                                                              
 -- xGullquist, Haley   JR Denison-OH                NT     X24.48 TT     
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- xWright, Eiliana    FR Denison-OH                NT     X24.50 TT     
          r:+0.65                                                              
 -- xSwanson, Olivia L  FR Denison-OH                NT     X24.79 TT     
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- xSt John, Julia M   FR Denison-OH                NT     X24.86 TT     
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- xNoetzel, Karly C   FR Denison-OH                NT     X24.92 TT     
          r:+0.72                                                              
 
Event 210  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 19.83        2012 David Somers, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                21.69  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xO'Malley, Sam C    SR Denison-OH                NT     X20.62 D3-B   
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- xVerstandig, Kyle   SO Denison-OH                NT     X20.80 TT     
          r:+0.77                                                              
 -- xReid, Aj J         SR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X20.80 TT     
          r:+0.65                                                              
 -- xGerlach, Eric A    JR Denison-OH                NT     X20.95 TT     
          r:+0.66                                                              
 -- xDesmet, P.J. F     JR Denison-OH                NT     X21.09 TT     
 -- xStafford, Max S    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X21.18 TT     
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- xKelly, Christien   JR Denison-OH                NT     X21.27 TT     
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- xKlemptner, Ryan M  JR Denison-OH                NT     X21.34 TT     
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- xRocke, Eli A       FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X21.37 TT     
          r:+0.64                                                              
 -- xCzepukaitis, Nich  FR Denison-OH                NT     X21.46 TT     
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- xShropshire, Ben O  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X21.54 TT     
          r:+0.63                                                              
 -- xNovak, Brandon P   FR Denison-OH                NT     X21.55 TT     
          r:+0.64                                                              
 -- xKanazawa, Takashi  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X21.75        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- xGrier, Drew O      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X21.89        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 
Event 218  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAC: # 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAA: ! 52.64        2014 Kristen Nitz, WETN                           
                52.92  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.62  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xWhelan, Zoe T      JR Denison-OH                NT     X56.52 D3-B   
     r:+0.66  26.54       56.52 (29.98)                                        
 
Event 219  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.60        2018 Rasmus Olsen, WAYN                           
        NCAC: # 48.08   2/14/2019 Brett T Weicht, Denison                      
        NCAA: ! 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                49.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                51.91  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xWeicht, Brett T    SR Denison-OH                NT     X48.08#D3-B   
     r:+0.59  22.06       48.08 (26.02)                                        
 -- xKurlich, Richie A  FR Denison-OH                NT     X49.88 TT     
     r:+0.71  23.28       49.88 (26.60)                                        
 -- xWilliams, Mitch M  JR Denison-OH                NT     X50.36 TT     
     r:+0.67  23.76       50.36 (26.60)                                        
 -- xReed, Matt G       JR Denison-OH                NT     X50.75 TT     
     r:+0.68  23.44       50.75 (27.31)                                        
 -- xSternberg, Max B   FR Denison-OH                NT     X50.93 TT     
     r:+0.70  23.79       50.93 (27.14)                                        
 -- xGaumer, Peyton R   SR Denison-OH                NT     X51.63 TT     
              24.25       51.63 (27.38)                                        
 
Event 221  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAC: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:36.74  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:40.11  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:45.12  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xJo, Samuel I       JR Denison-OH                NT   X1:42.35 TT     
     r:+0.66  23.80       49.78 (25.98)     1:15.95 (26.17)     1:42.35 (26.40)
 -- xSigloh, Chas F     SO Denison-OH                NT   X1:42.98 TT     
     r:+0.70  23.40       49.35 (25.95)     1:15.98 (26.63)     1:42.98 (27.00)
 -- xSchulten, Trent R  JR Denison-OH                NT   X1:45.56        
     r:+0.65  23.53       49.63 (26.10)     1:16.65 (27.02)     1:45.56 (28.91)
 
Event 223  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 53.72        2018 Sasha Palazzo, WAYN                          
        NCAC: # 54.66        2014 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        NCAA: ! 50.94        2016 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                52.11  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.23  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.04  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xLinville, Elijah   FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X57.87 TT     
     r:+0.74  27.14       57.87 (30.73)                                        
 
Event 225  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAC: # 47.87        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAA: ! 46.62        2017 Benjamin Lin, WILL                           
                47.27  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                50.13  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                52.64  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xBrzezinski, Carte  JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X51.02 TT     
              24.71       51.02 (26.31)                                        
 -- xMoran, Liam J      SR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X51.47 TT     
              24.88       51.47 (26.59)                                        
 
Event 233  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 49.50        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
        NCAC: # 50.43        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 48.98        2010 Kendra Stern, AMHE                           
                49.49  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                51.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                54.37  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xKuvan, Sophia L    SR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X52.71 TT     
     r:+0.76  25.33       52.71 (27.38)                                        
 -- xMoran, Julia E     SO Kenyon-OH                 NT     X53.22 TT     
     r:+0.68  25.13       53.22 (28.09)                                        
 
Event 305  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:19.92        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Caldwell, Funk, W. Manz, Gates                    
        NCAC: # 1:18.77        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
        NCAA: ! 1:18.06        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Richardson, Ramsey                  
                1:22.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:26.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wabash College-IN  'A'                                 NT    1:23.32 TT     
     1) Dziadek, Jan SO                 2) r:+0.09 Wallar, Justin FR      
     3) r:+0.11 Louks, Kyle SR          4) r:+0.32 Slaughter, Wesley SO   
     r:+0.74  21.01       41.96 (20.95)     1:02.69 (20.73)     1:23.32 (20.63)
 -- Denison University-OH  'A'                             NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) xVerstandig, Kyle J SO          2) r:-0.04 xSchulten, Trent JR    
     3) r:+0.18 xKlemptner, Ryan JR     4) r:+0.02 xGerlach, Eric JR      
     r:+0.70  20.76       41.56 (20.80)     1:02.10 (20.54)          DQ (19.97)
 
Event 317  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:17.06        2018 Clio Hancock, EMOR                         
        NCAC: # 4:21.42        2013 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        NCAA: ! 4:13.14        2012 Caroline Wilson, WILL                      
                4:13.77  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:30.76  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:44.30  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vetrano, Alexis C         SO Kenyon-OH            4:40.04    4:36.80 TT     
     r:+0.85  13.49       28.35 (14.86)       44.15 (15.80)     1:00.66 (16.51)
        1:18.59 (17.93)     1:35.65 (17.06)     1:52.96 (17.31)     2:09.64 (16.68)
        2:30.97 (21.33)     2:51.12 (20.15)     3:11.94 (20.82)     3:32.93 (20.99)
        3:49.53 (16.60)     4:05.31 (15.78)     4:21.41 (16.10)     4:36.80 (15.39)
 
Event 318  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 19.83        2012 David Somers, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                21.69  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Joe R           SR Wabash-IN              22.17      22.29        
 
Event 404  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:31.98        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        NCAC: # 1:31.98        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        NCAA: ! 1:30.52        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Taylor, Bergh             
                1:35.63  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:40.41  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University-IN  'F'                        NT    1:36.16 TT     
     1) Waples, Sammie J FR             2) r:+0.24 Lund, Allison JR       
     3) r:+0.23 Tallen, Ali SO          4) r:+0.30 Dapore, Ashley SO      
     r:+0.81  24.13       48.14 (24.01)     1:12.38 (24.24)     1:36.16 (23.78)
 
Event 410  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 22.98        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
        NCAC: # 23.19        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 22.33        2018 Emily Warren, MARY                           
                22.73  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                23.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                24.94  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xVasic, Andjela     JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X24.89 TT     
          r:+0.77                                                              
 
Event 411  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 19.83        2012 David Somers, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                19.66  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                20.66  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                21.69  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Weston   SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      20.98 TT     
          r:+0.71                                                              
  2 McMahon-Gioeli, Co  SO Kenyon-OH                 NT      21.26 TT     
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- xWeicht, Brett T    SR Denison-OH                NT     X20.79 TT     
          r:+0.64                                                              
 
Event 413  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:29.31        2015 University of Pittsburgh, PITT             
                         Wegescheide, Cichowska, Lelli, Des Tombe          
        NCAC: # 3:43.37        2013 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Oberholzer, Kaestner, Saiz, Yarosh                
        NCAA: ! 3:39.57        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Kowalsky, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Muir           
                3:51.41  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:02.98  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Denison University-OH  'F'                       NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) xSwanson, Olivia L FR           2) r:+0.55 xStevens, Elle JR      
     3) r:+0.07 xSpitzer, Jess FR       4) r:-0.09 xFierstos, Abby FR     
              28.07       58.38 (58.38)     1:29.13 (30.75)   2:04.97 (1:06.59)
        2:31.07 (26.10)     3:02.82 (57.85)     3:15.96 (13.14)          DQ (54.88)
 
Event 415  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:40.15        2018 Eastern Michigan, EMU                      
                         Young, Duncan, Staver, Johnston                   
        NCAC: # 1:40.52   2/15/2019 Denison University, Denison                
                         A Le, K Kustritz, M Hopkins, G Nutter             
        NCAA: ! 1:40.12        2018 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Lally, Campbell, Taylor                    
                1:45.35  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:50.62  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'F'                       NT    1:40.52#D3-B   
     1) Le, Angela K JR                 2) r:+0.21 Kustritz, Kt JR        
     3) r:+0.33 Hopkins, Maddie SO      4) r:+0.36 Nutter, Gabriella JR   
              26.08       53.22 (27.14)     1:17.31 (24.09)     1:40.52 (23.21)
 
Event 417  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 4:17.06        2018 Clio Hancock, EMOR                         
        NCAC: # 4:21.42        2013 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        NCAA: ! 4:13.14        2012 Caroline Wilson, WILL                      
                4:13.77  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:30.76  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:44.30  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xLenz, Sydney A     SO Denison-OH                NT   X4:34.71 TT     
     r:+0.85  29.49     1:02.96 (33.47)     1:36.97 (34.01)     2:10.42 (33.45)
        2:50.81 (40.39)     3:31.74 (40.93)     4:03.66 (31.92)     4:34.71 (31.05)
 
Event 418  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 3:51.86        2018 Zach Lorson, EMOR                          
        NCAC: # 3:54.00        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
        NCAA: ! 3:46.62        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                3:47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                4:01.49  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                4:13.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xLang, Mark A       FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X4:01.30 D3-B   
     r:+0.74  25.01       54.34 (29.33)     1:26.98 (32.64)     1:59.02 (32.04)
        2:32.46 (33.44)     3:06.73 (34.27)     3:34.60 (27.87)     4:01.30 (26.70)
 -- xMcCoy, Brooks E    SR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X4:04.39 TT     
     r:+0.82  25.29       54.45 (29.16)     1:26.36 (31.91)     1:58.29 (31.93)
        2:32.99 (34.70)     3:08.43 (35.44)     3:36.84 (28.41)     4:04.39 (27.55)
 -- xWaldram, Oliver    SR Denison-OH                NT   X4:04.63 TT     
     r:+0.76  25.34       53.91 (28.57)     1:25.65 (31.74)     1:57.03 (31.38)
        2:32.34 (35.31)     3:08.48 (36.14)     3:37.03 (28.55)     4:04.63 (27.60)
 -- xReardon, Colin J   JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X4:10.01 TT     
     r:+0.69  25.50       55.20 (29.70)     1:27.53 (32.33)     1:59.61 (32.08)
        2:36.02 (36.41)     3:12.98 (36.96)     3:41.97 (28.99)     4:10.01 (28.04)
 -- xOlmsted, Patrick   SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   X4:10.70 TT     
     r:+0.70  25.21       54.57 (29.36)     1:26.10 (31.53)     1:57.26 (31.16)
        2:33.70 (36.44)     3:11.11 (37.41)     3:41.47 (30.36)     4:10.70 (29.23)
 -- xFischer, Fielding  SO Kenyon-OH                 NT        XDQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
     r:+0.70  25.05       54.43 (29.38)     1:25.76 (31.33)     1:56.02 (30.26)
        2:30.65 (34.63)     3:06.08 (35.43)     3:34.32 (28.24)          DQ (26.31)
 
Event 419  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAC: # 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAA: ! 52.64        2014 Kristen Nitz, WETN                           
                52.92  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.62  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xWright, Eiliana    FR Denison-OH                NT     X57.08 TT     
     r:+0.61  27.03       57.08 (30.05)                                        
 -- xFerguson-Nguyen,   JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X58.16 TT     
     r:+0.76  27.00       58.16 (31.16)                                        
 -- xTaylor, Becca S    FR Denison-OH                NT     X58.37 TT     
     r:+0.76  27.31       58.37 (31.06)                                        
 
Event 420  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.60        2018 Rasmus Olsen, WAYN                           
        NCAC: # 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
        NCAA: ! 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                49.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                51.91  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xGerlach, Eric A    JR Denison-OH                NT     X49.92 TT     
     r:+0.69  23.16       49.92 (26.76)                                        
 -- xGrier, Drew O      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X50.41 TT     
     r:+0.72  23.32       50.41 (27.09)                                        
 -- xShropshire, Ben O  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X50.73 TT     
     r:+0.77  23.55       50.73 (27.18)                                        
 -- xStafford, Max S    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X51.21 TT     
     r:+0.71  23.75       51.21 (27.46)                                        
 
Event 421  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:48.51        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                           
        NCAC: # 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
        NCAA: ! 1:44.82        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                1:47.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:52.37  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:57.99  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xGaguzis, Sophia S  FR Denison-OH                NT   X1:53.80 TT     
     r:+0.72  26.81       55.74 (28.93)     1:24.72 (28.98)     1:53.80 (29.08)
 -- xMoran, Julia E     SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:55.41 TT     
     r:+0.71  26.42       55.68 (29.26)     1:25.57 (29.89)     1:55.41 (29.84)
 -- xGullquist, Haley   JR Denison-OH                NT   X1:55.81 TT     
     r:+0.73  26.52       55.18 (28.66)     1:24.74 (29.56)     1:55.81 (31.07)
 -- xBalbo, Megan E     FR Denison-OH                NT   X1:56.68 TT     
     r:+0.76  27.27       56.61 (29.34)     1:26.54 (29.93)     1:56.68 (30.14)
 -- xJavens, Devin C    SO Denison-OH                NT   X1:57.57 TT     
     r:+0.68  26.91       56.41 (29.50)     1:26.50 (30.09)     1:57.57 (31.07)
 
Event 422  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAC: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:36.74  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:40.11  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:45.12  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xCzepukaitis, Nich  FR Denison-OH                NT   X1:40.06 D3-B   
     r:+0.67  22.99       48.21 (25.22)     1:14.04 (25.83)     1:40.06 (26.02)
 -- xGriffenkranz, Sea  FR Denison-OH                NT   X1:42.14 TT     
     r:+0.78  23.69       49.16 (25.47)     1:15.25 (26.09)     1:42.14 (26.89)
 -- xSpencer, John S    SO Denison-OH                NT   X1:43.35 TT     
     r:+0.68  23.67       49.61 (25.94)     1:16.65 (27.04)     1:43.35 (26.70)
 -- xNovak, Brandon P   FR Denison-OH                NT   X1:43.42 TT     
     r:+0.70  23.40       49.37 (25.97)     1:16.25 (26.88)     1:43.42 (27.17)
 -- xShields, Reilly J  JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:44.43 TT     
     r:+0.63  23.21       48.92 (25.71)     1:15.63 (26.71)     1:44.43 (28.80)
 -- xKanazawa, Takashi  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT        XDQ        
      False start
     r:+0.70  22.92       48.01 (25.09)     1:13.43 (25.42)          DQ (25.99)
 
Event 423  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: *   59.84        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAC: # 1:01.74        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAA: !   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                1:01.13  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:04.79  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:08.03  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xDunn, Ana C        FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:06.69 TT     
     r:+0.82  31.64     1:06.69 (35.05)                                        
 -- xNoetzel, Karly C   FR Denison-OH                NT   X1:09.46        
     r:+0.81  32.65     1:09.46 (36.81)                                        
 
Event 424  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 53.72        2018 Sasha Palazzo, WAYN                          
        NCAC: # 54.66        2014 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        NCAA: ! 50.94        2016 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                52.11  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                56.23  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.04  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert J  SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      56.78 TT     
     r:+0.69  26.47       56.78 (30.31)                                        
 -- xO'Malley, Sam C    SR Denison-OH                NT     X56.53 TT     
     r:+0.71  25.93       56.53 (30.60)                                        
 -- xReid, Aj J         SR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X56.68 TT     
     r:+0.68  25.97       56.68 (30.71)                                        
 -- xVon Der Lippe, Ja  SR Denison-OH                NT     X56.91 TT     
     r:+0.69  26.69       56.91 (30.22)                                        
 -- xLane, Aidan R      FR Denison-OH                NT     X57.93 TT     
     r:+0.70  27.09       57.93 (30.84)                                        
 -- xOhning, Aidan V    JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X58.28 TT     
     r:+0.70  27.28       58.28 (31.00)                                        
 -- xRoman Lopez, Jorg  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X58.70 TT     
     r:+0.83  27.47       58.70 (31.23)                                        
 -- xClarkson, Aidan J  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X58.79 TT     
     r:+0.69  27.67       58.79 (31.12)                                        
 
Event 425  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 54.32        2018 Claire Young, EMU                            
        NCAC: # 54.91        2010 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 53.46        2013 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                54.12  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                57.00  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                59.85  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xCheshire, Annalis  FR Denison-OH                NT     X57.26 TT     
              27.51       57.26 (29.75)                                        
 -- xCampbell, Sarah K  JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X58.25 TT     
              28.31       58.25 (29.94)                                        
 -- xAlexy, Kate F      SO Kenyon-OH                 NT     X58.33 TT     
              27.73       58.33 (30.60)                                        
 -- xSt John, Julia M   FR Denison-OH                NT     X59.79 TT     
              29.09       59.79 (30.70)                                        
 
Event 426  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAC: # 47.87        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAA: ! 46.62        2017 Benjamin Lin, WILL                           
                47.27  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                50.13  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                52.64  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xDesmet, P.J. F     JR Denison-OH                NT     X50.12 D3-B   
              24.17       50.12 (25.95)                                        
 -- xJo, Samuel I       JR Denison-OH                NT     X51.27 TT     
              24.40       51.27 (26.87)                                        
 -- xSigloh, Chas F     SO Denison-OH                NT     X51.46 TT     
              24.91       51.46 (26.55)                                        
 -- xSternberg, Max B   FR Denison-OH                NT     X52.54 TT     
              25.45       52.54 (27.09)                                        
 
Event 433  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:45.47        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAC: # 1:45.61        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 1:43.49        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:44.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:50.04  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:55.54  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xMoran, Liam J      SR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:51.97 TT     
              26.06       53.76 (27.70)     1:22.55 (28.79)     1:51.97 (29.42)
 
Event 435  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 43.81        2018 Trey Kolleck, EMOR                           
        NCAC: # 43.96        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        NCAA: ! 42.98        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                43.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                45.33  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                47.60  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xVerstandig, Kyle   SO Denison-OH                NT     X45.94 TT     
              21.95       45.94 (23.99)                                        
 
Event 437  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:59.59        2018 Jason Hamilton, EMOR                       
        NCAC: # 2:00.35        2018 Ryan Stevenson, DEN                        
        NCAA: ! 1:50.80        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:53.85  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:04.80  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:11.04  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xLinville, Elijah   FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X2:09.32 TT     
     r:+0.73  28.47       59.92 (31.45)     1:33.60 (33.68)     2:09.32 (35.72)
 
Event 502  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 6:33.03        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Horton, Stevenson, McHugh, Wagner                 
        NCAC: # 6:33.03        2018 Denison, DEN                               
                         Horton, Stevenson, McHugh, Wagner                 
        NCAA: ! 6:29.27        2013 Johns Hopkins, JHU                         
                         Lordi, Kimball, Coggin, Schmidt                   
                6:47.12  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                7:04.76  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                           NT    6:44.70 D3-B   
     1) xKanazawa, Takashi FR           2) r:+0.24 xRumpit, Connor JR     
     3) r:+0.41 xLang, Mark FR          4) r:+0.48 Fitzgerald, Bryan FR   
     r:+0.65  22.89       47.88 (47.88)   1:13.46 (1:13.46)   1:39.85 (1:39.85)
        2:02.45 (22.60)     2:27.96 (48.11)   2:54.19 (1:14.34)   3:20.47 (1:40.62)
        3:33.85 (13.38)     4:10.06 (49.59)   4:36.23 (1:15.76)   5:02.76 (1:42.29)
        5:25.94 (23.18)     5:51.65 (48.89)   6:18.19 (1:15.43)   6:44.70 (1:41.94)
 
Event 505  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:19.92        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Caldwell, Funk, W. Manz, Gates                    
        NCAC: # 1:18.77        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
        NCAA: ! 1:18.06        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Richardson, Ramsey                  
                1:22.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:26.56  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                           NT    1:26.59        
     1) xLinville, Elijah T FR          2) r:+0.11 xClarkson, Aidan FR    
     3) r:+0.17 xReardon, Colin JR      4) r:NRT xBrzezinski, Carter JR   
     r:+0.76  23.05       44.59 (21.54)       58.83 (14.24)     1:26.59 (27.76)
 
Event 510  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 22.98        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
        NCAC: # 23.19        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 22.33        2018 Emily Warren, MARY                           
                22.73  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                23.75  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                24.94  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Sadie        FR Allegheny-AM           24.16      24.37 TT     
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- xMoran, Julia E     SO Kenyon-OH              24.30     X24.38 TT     
 
Event 515  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:40.15        2018 Eastern Michigan, EMU                      
                         Young, Duncan, Staver, Johnston                   
        NCAC: # 1:41.17        2009 Denison, DEN                               
                         Zaleski, Golovkina, Rich, Hohl                    
        NCAA: ! 1:40.12        2018 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Cheng, Lally, Campbell, Taylor                    
                1:45.35  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:50.62  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePauw University-IN  'A'                        NT    1:46.98 TT     
     1) Lund, Allison C JR              2) r:NRT Woods, Mary SR           
     3) r:NRT Tallen, Ali SO            4) r:NRT Dapore, Ashley SO        
              27.04       56.65 (29.61)     1:22.96 (26.31)     1:46.98 (24.02)
 
Event 516  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:27.00        2018 Wayne State, WAYN                          
                         Drobnych, Palazzo, Olsen, Katulski                
        NCAC: # 1:28.97        2013 Denison, DEN                               
                         Chabot, Rosenburg, Rich, Spaniel                  
        NCAA: ! 1:26.14        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Tollen, Smith                        
                1:31.17  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:35.73  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                           NT    1:32.93 TT     
     1) Baturka, Ben B JR               2) r:+0.01 xRocke, Eli FR         
     3) r:+0.22 xShropshire, Ben FR     4) r:NRT Hong, Marcus SO          
              23.85       35.83 (11.98)       50.31 (14.48)     1:32.93 (42.62)
 
Event 520  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.60        2018 Rasmus Olsen, WAYN                           
        NCAC: # 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
        NCAA: ! 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                47.19  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                49.44  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                51.91  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xReid, Aj J         SR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X49.47 TT     
     r:+0.68  22.69       49.47 (26.78)                                        
 
Event 522  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAC: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:36.74  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:40.11  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:45.12  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xGerlach, Eric A    JR Denison-OH           1:40.21   X1:39.62 D3-B   
     r:+0.69  23.06       48.02 (24.96)     1:13.86 (25.84)     1:39.62 (25.76)
 -- xKlemptner, Ryan M  JR Denison-OH           1:42.77   X1:42.73 TT     
     r:+0.64  23.58       49.48 (25.90)     1:15.94 (26.46)     1:42.73 (26.79)
 
Event 523  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: *   59.84        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAC: # 1:01.74        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAA: !   59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
                1:01.13  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:04.79  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:08.03  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xKuvan, Sophia L    SR Kenyon-OH            1:09.20   X1:07.42 TT     
     r:+0.74  31.31     1:07.42 (36.11)                                        
 
Event 526  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 47.48        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAC: # 47.87        2018 Carson Clear, DEN                            
        NCAA: ! 46.62        2017 Benjamin Lin, WILL                           
                47.27  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                50.13  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                52.64  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xCzech, Ben T       FR Kenyon-OH              51.31     X52.64 TT     
              25.29       52.64 (27.35)                                        
 
Event 531  Men 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 50.74        2017 Trevor Manz, KEN                             
        NCAC: # 50.74        2017 Trevor Manz, KEN                             
        NCAA: ! 50.53        2018 Jacob Burchfield, UWL                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xMoran, Liam J      SR Kenyon-OH                 NT     X55.13        
     r:+0.79  24.72       55.13 (30.41)                                        
 
Event 532  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:56.86        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAC: # 1:56.86        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAA: ! 1:55.67        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                1:55.94  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:03.61  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:09.79  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xJavens, Devin C    SO Denison-OH           2:08.04   X2:05.75 TT     
              29.79     1:01.08 (31.29)     1:32.75 (31.67)     2:05.75 (33.00)
 -- xLenz, Sydney A     SO Denison-OH           2:05.87   X2:06.56 TT     
              30.15     1:01.86 (31.71)     1:34.17 (32.31)     2:06.56 (32.39)
 -- xCampbell, Sarah K  JR Kenyon-OH            2:07.98   X2:06.93 TT     
              29.43     1:01.30 (31.87)     1:34.09 (32.79)     2:06.93 (32.84)
 
Event 533  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:45.47        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAC: # 1:45.61        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
        NCAA: ! 1:43.49        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:44.47  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:50.04  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:55.54  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xJo, Samuel I       JR Denison-OH           1:49.71   X1:49.51 D3-B   
              26.37       53.96 (27.59)     1:21.47 (27.51)     1:49.51 (28.04)
 -- xSigloh, Chas F     SO Denison-OH           1:49.64   X1:50.71 TT     
              25.91       54.40 (28.49)     1:22.16 (27.76)     1:50.71 (28.55)
 -- xSternberg, Max B   FR Denison-OH           1:52.52   X1:52.76 TT     
              27.11       55.60 (28.49)     1:24.25 (28.65)     1:52.76 (28.51)
 
Event 534  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 49.50        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
        NCAC: # 50.43        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        NCAA: ! 48.98        2010 Kendra Stern, AMHE                           
                49.49  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                51.78  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                54.37  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xGaguzis, Sophia S  FR Denison-OH             52.78     X52.34 TT     
     r:+0.73  25.25       52.34 (27.09)                                        
 -- xCheshire, Annalis  FR Denison-OH             52.87     X53.00 TT     
     r:+0.76  25.21       53.00 (27.79)                                        
 -- xGullquist, Haley   JR Denison-OH             52.60     X53.13 TT     
     r:+0.77  25.39       53.13 (27.74)                                        
 -- xNoetzel, Karly C   FR Denison-OH             54.20     X54.26 TT     
     r:+0.72  25.63       54.26 (28.63)                                        
 -- xSpitzer, Jess L    FR Denison-OH             54.15     X54.68        
     r:+0.72  25.79       54.68 (28.89)                                        
 
Event 535  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 43.81        2018 Trey Kolleck, EMOR                           
        NCAC: # 43.96        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        NCAA: ! 42.98        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                43.34  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                45.33  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                47.60  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froemming, Nichola  JR Denison-OH             46.10      44.91 D3-B   
     r:+0.67  21.25       44.91 (23.66)                                        
 -- xDesmet, P.J. F     JR Denison-OH             45.17     X44.94 D3-B   
     r:+0.73  21.74       44.94 (23.20)                                        
 -- xCzepukaitis, Nich  FR Denison-OH             46.19     X46.08 TT     
     r:+0.68  22.14       46.08 (23.94)                                        
 -- xNovak, Brandon P   FR Denison-OH             46.98     X46.79 TT     
     r:+0.66  22.24       46.79 (24.55)                                        
 -- xStafford, Max S    FR Kenyon-OH              47.10     X46.94 TT     
     r:+0.67  22.45       46.94 (24.49)                                        
 -- xSpencer, John S    SO Denison-OH             47.25     X47.19 TT     
     r:+0.66  22.52       47.19 (24.67)                                        
 -- xSchulten, Trent R  JR Denison-OH             47.51     X47.67        
     r:+0.64  22.30       47.67 (25.37)                                        
 
Event 536  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 2:13.72        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAC: # 2:14.90        2016 Julia Wilson, KEN                          
        NCAA: ! 2:12.20        2016 Sam Senczyszyn, UW-EC                      
                2:12.91  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:21.91  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:29.01  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xDunn, Ana C        FR Kenyon-OH            2:22.21   X2:22.38 TT     
     r:+0.81  32.03     1:07.76 (35.73)     1:44.81 (37.05)     2:22.38 (37.57)
 -- xStevens, Elle S    JR Denison-OH           2:22.56   X2:22.39 TT     
     r:+0.79  31.58     1:07.76 (36.18)     1:45.24 (37.48)     2:22.39 (37.15)
 
Event 537  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:59.59        2018 Jason Hamilton, EMOR                       
        NCAC: # 2:00.35        2018 Ryan Stevenson, DEN                        
        NCAA: ! 1:50.80        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:53.85  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:04.80  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:11.04  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xLane, Aidan R      FR Denison-OH           2:06.12   X2:06.11 TT     
     r:+0.75  27.87       59.40 (31.53)     1:32.31 (32.91)     2:06.11 (33.80)
 -- xRoman Lopez, Jorg  FR Kenyon-OH            2:04.97   X2:07.78 TT     
     r:+0.82  28.95     1:00.94 (31.99)     1:34.21 (33.27)     2:07.78 (33.57)
 -- xOlmsted, Patrick   SO Kenyon-OH            2:06.02   X2:09.32 TT     
     r:+0.69  28.35     1:01.04 (32.69)     1:35.23 (34.19)     2:09.32 (34.09)
 
Event 538  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 2:01.81        2017 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        NCAC: # 1:57.32        2013 Hannah Saiz, KEN                           
        NCAA: ! 1:55.66        2012 Logan Todhunter, WILL                      
                1:56.90  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                2:05.85  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                2:12.14  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xWright, Eiliana    FR Denison-OH           2:06.07   X2:06.18 TT     
     r:+0.58  27.82       58.95 (31.13)     1:32.02 (33.07)     2:06.18 (34.16)
 -- xTaylor, Becca S    FR Denison-OH           2:08.16   X2:08.95 TT     
     r:+0.78  28.08       59.96 (31.88)     1:33.62 (33.66)     2:08.95 (35.33)
 
Event 539  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: * 1:46.65        2018 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        NCAC: # 1:47.51        1998 Pedro Monteiro, KEN                        
        NCAA: ! 1:44.56        2017 Brandon Lum, WSTL                          
                1:45.59  D3-A Division 3 - A Cut
                1:50.85  D3-B Division 3 - B Cut
                1:56.39  TT NCAC Time Trial Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- xReed, Matt G       JR Denison-OH           1:50.70   X1:49.89 D3-B   
     r:+0.76  24.34       52.12 (27.78)     1:20.38 (28.26)     1:49.89 (29.51)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 542                   
 
  1. Kenyon College                     1937   2. Denison University                 1882
  3. DePauw University                1194.5   4. College of Wooster                 1153
  5. Allegheny College                1005.5   6. Ohio Wesleyan University            827
  7. Oberlin College                     495   8. Wittenberg                          477
  9. Hiram College                       309                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 542                    
 
  1. Denison University                 1851   2. Kenyon College                   1829.5
  3. DePauw University                  1123   4. Wabash College                   1093.5
  5. College of Wooster                 1013   6. Ohio Wesleyan University            780
  7. Allegheny College                   720   8. Oberlin College                     457
  9. Wittenberg                          449  10. Hiram College                       195