Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/25/2011 09:04 PM
                                  Last Chance                                  
                  Hosted by:  Denison University  - 2/25/2011                  
                           Mitchell Athletic Center                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holly Fouch               FR Ohio Wesleya            7.73       7.72   1 
  2 Dareon Stacker            FR Denison                 7.90       7.82   1 
  3 Alesha Stewart            JR Denison                 7.82       7.85   1 
  4 Kara Johnson              FR Wooster                            7.88   2 
  5 Rose Schrott              FR Denison                 8.13       7.99   2 
  6 Miriam Wise               SR Wooster                 7.99       8.17   1 
  7 Hannah Woodske            SO Wooster                 8.29       8.26   2 
  8 Jessika Hutchinson        FR Wooster                            8.52   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holly Fouch               FR Ohio Wesleya           27.24      27.03   1 
  2 Calina Hilyard            SO Ohio Wesleya           27.54      27.13   1 
  3 Tricia Hall               FR Wooster                28.00      27.66   1 
  4 Katelyn Nance             FR Ohio Wesleya           28.29      28.33   1 
  5 Dareon Stacker            FR Denison                29.13      28.94   2 
  6 Christine Bullock         SR Kenyon                 29.80      29.68   3 
  7 Whitney Rappole           SR Wooster                29.75      29.88   3 
  8 Jean Quenneville          JR Wooster                29.69      30.19   3 
  9 Miriam Wise               SR Wooster                30.84      30.57   3 
 10 Hannah Woodske            SO Wooster                30.88      30.59   3 
 11 Hannah Reiser             JR Wooster                31.66      31.97   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Emily Satler              FR Ohio Wesleya         1:03.24    1:03.61   1 
  2 Lindsay Dunbar            SR Ohio Wesleya         1:04.50    1:04.27   1 
  3 Whitney Rappole           SR Wooster              1:06.12    1:05.70   1 
  4 Samantha Simon            FR Ohio Wesleya         1:06.24    1:06.57   1 
  5 Jean Quenneville          JR Wooster              1:09.00    1:07.33   2 
  6 Ari McSweeney             SO Kenyon               1:10.31    1:07.96   3 
  7 Megan Duffy               SR Kenyon               1:07.60    1:08.02   2 
  8 Tiffany Green             FR Ohio Wesleya         1:11.11    1:08.39   3 
  9 Hannah Reiser             JR Wooster              1:10.00    1:08.40   3 
 10 Laura Wolgamott           SR Denison              1:09.90    1:09.19   2 
 11 Laura Houcque             SO Denison              1:11.20    1:11.16   3 
 12 Dana Culbert              SR Wooster              1:09.34    1:11.56   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Darcy Dubuc               JR Wittenberg           2:32.07    2:26.29  
  2 Ashley Putnam             SR Denison              2:26.83    2:26.71  
  3 Chelsea Denlinger         FR Wooster              2:35.03    2:30.21  
  4 Taylor Morgan             SO Wooster              2:35.00    2:30.25  
  5 Beth Armitage             SO Denison              2:32.91    2:35.09  
  6 Shannon Kelleher          FR Wittenberg                      2:36.19  
  7 Ellen Fugate              SR Denison              2:36.65    2:36.96  
  8 Tory Bruch                FR Kenyon                          2:38.18  
  9 Anna Wilhelm              SO Kenyon               2:54.15    2:55.04  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Julie Rotramel            SR Denison              5:32.51    5:28.87  
  2 Darcy Dubuc               JR Wittenberg           5:33.78    5:37.07  
  3 Kirby Mosenthal           SR Denison              5:45.00    5:42.11  
  4 Shannon Kelleher          FR Wittenberg           5:50.00    5:46.40  
  5 Jessica Yarmosky          SR Wooster              5:45.00    5:50.05  
  6 Emily Johnson             SO Ohio Wesleya         5:58.27    5:52.31  
  7 Kerry Strader             FR Kenyon               6:00.72    5:53.36  
  8 Maggie Mcilvain           FR Wittenberg           5:45.00    5:57.60  
  9 Chelsea Tumeo             FR Ohio Wesleya                    7:30.09  
 -- Anna Watts                FR Kenyon                              DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erin Plews-Ogan           SO Wooster             11:20.00   11:13.12  
  2 Sarah Appleton            JR Wooster             11:03.97   11:13.52  
  3 Monica Ramstad            SO Wooster             11:57.00   11:26.85  
  4 Alyssa Getta              SR Wooster             11:57.00   11:27.25  
  5 Anna Henry                JR Wittenberg          11:43.47   11:35.48  
  6 Chelsey Williams          SO Wittenberg          12:25.89   12:03.12  
  7 Allison Chin              FR Wooster                        12:23.15  
  8 Carolyn Campbell          SO Kenyon                         12:27.08  
  9 Amelia Troutman           SO Kenyon              12:46.79   12:31.39  
 10 Emily Grenen              SO Kenyon              12:54.88   12:32.82  
 11 Hildy Joseph              SO Kenyon              13:01.90   12:38.62  
 12 Brittany Lynch            FR Wooster                        12:47.71  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Katlin Brandt             FR Ohio Wesleya            8.59       9.13   1 
  2 Christa Cocumelli         SR Ohio Wesleya            9.20       9.37   1 
  3 Sarah Bechtel             FR Ohio Wesleya            9.66       9.44   1 
  4 Antoinette Jolliff        FR Ohio Wesleya            9.52       9.59   1 
  5 Laura Packard             SR Ohio Wesleya            9.93       9.65   2 
  6 Yukiha Maruyama           JR Kenyon                  9.94      10.04   2 
  7 Michelle Long             SO Ohio Wesleya                      10.17   2 
  8 Elizabeth Fridley         SR Wooster                10.44      10.84   2 
  9 Kaite Helfrich            FR Ohio Wesleya            9.68      10.94   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Denison  'A'                                      1:57.09    1:55.27  
  2 Wooster  'B'                                                 2:00.99  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wooster  'A'                                      4:25.00    4:30.50  
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Evans           SO Rose-Hulman            1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Emily Amburgey            SO Ohio Wesleya           1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Abena Boamah-Acheampong   SO Wooster                           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Andrea Pion               JR Denison                1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Bechtel             FR Ohio Wesleya           3.05m      3.13m   10-03.25 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.13 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO 
  2 Ramelle Brown             SO Kenyon                 3.13m      3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.13 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Chelsea Imm               JR Ohio Wesleya           2.90m     J3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.13 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ashlee Dickson            JR Denison                2.75m      2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Laura Packard             SR Ohio Wesleya           2.75m      2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Antoinette Jolliff        FR Ohio Wesleya           2.74m      2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Morgan McClure            FR Kenyon                 2.45m     J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Tricia Hall               FR Wooster                2.60m     J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O    O   XO   XX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katlin Brandt             FR Ohio Wesleya           4.88m      4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.62m  4.81m  4.70m  4.81m      
  2 Georgie Strohmenger       JR Denison                3.99m      4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.40m  4.53m  4.42m  4.58m      
  3 Claire Navarro            SR Denison                4.50m      4.55m   14-11.25 
      FOUL  4.55m  4.52m  4.36m      
  4 Nicole Lourette           SO Ohio Wesleya           4.44m      4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.41m  4.48m  4.46m  4.38m      
  5 Michelle Long             SO Ohio Wesleya           4.16m     J4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.06m  4.48m  4.06m  4.43m      
  6 Miriam Wise               SR Wooster                4.85m      4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.13m  4.45m  4.45m  4.18m      
  7 Elizabeth Fridley         SR Wooster                3.93m      4.22m   13-10.25 
      4.04m  4.22m  3.96m  4.18m      
  8 Jessika Hutchinson        FR Wooster                4.25m      4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.14m  FOUL  FOUL  4.15m      
 -- Andrea Pion               JR Denison                            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nicole Lourette           SO Ohio Wesleya           9.81m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.93m  FOUL  10.10m  9.85m      
  2 Andrea Pion               JR Denison                           9.73m   31-11.25 
      8.87m  9.15m  9.73m  9.70m      
  3 Miriam Wise               SR Wooster               10.20m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.28m  9.34m  9.50m  9.71m       
  4 Georgie Strohmenger       JR Denison                           9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.71m  8.96m  8.86m  9.19m      
  5 Michelle Long             SO Ohio Wesleya                      8.76m   28-09.00 
      FOUL  8.76m  FOUL         
  6 Maddie Johnston           FR Denison                8.69m      8.74m   28-08.25 
      FOUL  8.74m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Megan Bachelder           SO Ohio Wesleya          10.65m     10.58m   34-08.50 
      FOUL  10.12m  10.58m  FOUL      
  2 Audra Pohlman             SR Ohio Wesleya          10.15m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.05m  9.70m  10.37m  9.70m      
  3 Veronique Jones           SO Wooster               10.85m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  10.17m  9.41m  10.20m      
  4 Katharina Kroll           JR Wooster                9.78m      9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.29m  9.36m  FOUL  9.41m      
  5 Devin Johns               FR Wooster                7.79m      7.24m   23-09.00 
      6.96m  7.24m  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Hannah Benzing            SO Ohio Wesleya          10.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Edwards          JR Rose-Hulman             6.46       6.56   1 
  2 Jake Eldridge             SO Ohio Wesleya            6.63       6.66   1 
  3 Sean Patrick              SR Ohio Wesleya            6.76       6.77   1 
  4 Carlo Gagliardo           FR Kenyon                  6.82       6.82   1 
  5 Girard Ogletree-Crawford  SO Wooster                 6.89       6.87   2 
  6 Conor Hennessey           FR Kenyon                  6.94       6.88   2 
  7 Ethan Deselem             SO Wooster                 6.84       6.89   1 
  8 Will Alford               SR Ohio Wesleya            6.69       6.90   1 
  9 Acorye White                 Ohio Wesleya                       6.97   2 
 10 Jake Fishbein             SO Kenyon                  6.85       7.00   1 
 11 Steve Slawinski           FR Ohio Wesleya            7.02       7.09   2 
 12 Brendan Coyne             SR Kenyon                             7.22   2 
 13 Patrick Lai-Fang          SO Wooster                            7.28   2 
 14 Sean Twining              SR Wooster                 7.30       7.44   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Conor Hennessey           FR Kenyon                 23.18      22.89   1 
  2 Sean Patrick              SR Ohio Wesleya           22.99      23.01   1 
  3 Matt Martin               SO Ohio Wesleya           23.49      23.20   2 
  4 Jake Eldridge             SO Ohio Wesleya           23.26      23.31   1 
  5 Carlo Gagliardo           FR Kenyon                 23.81      23.33   2 
  6 Kody Law                  SR Ohio Wesleya           23.52      23.48   1 
  7 Michael Cohen             FR Denison                23.30      23.54   2 
  8 Ethan Deselem             SO Wooster                23.79      23.67   2 
  9 Quinton Howard            SO Wooster                           24.45   4 
 10 Steve Slawinski           FR Ohio Wesleya           24.16      24.48   3 
 11 Remington Jackson         JR Wooster                24.79      24.71   3 
 12 David Brew                FR Wooster                           24.76   4 
 13 Patrick Lai-Fang          SO Wooster                25.90      25.91   4 
 14 Micah Caunter             JR Wooster                           26.13   4 
 15 Irwin Castro              SO Denison                26.09      26.74   4 
 16 Galen August              JR Kenyon                            28.71   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ethan Freet               SO Ohio Wesleya           49.59      49.58   1 
  2 Silas Jolliff             SO Ohio Wesleya           49.18      49.63   1 
  3 Bob Wolf                  JR Kenyon                 52.42      52.56   1 
  4 Pat Effinger              JR Denison                53.64      53.03   2 
  5 Chris Black               JR Denison                54.50      53.34   2 
  6 Robert Fox                JR Denison                54.03      54.19   2 
  7 Micah Caunter             JR Wooster                55.00      55.38   2 
  8 Neil Campbell             FR Kenyon                 55.70      55.50   3 
  9 Sean Edelman              JR Kenyon                 55.50      55.68   3 
 10 Ivanhoe Hall              FR Denison                55.75      57.63   3 
 11 Bryce Behar               FR Kenyon                            58.62   2 
 12 Galen August              JR Kenyon               1:01.12    1:00.74   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyle Lemke                JR Ohio Wesleya         2:01.14    1:59.89  
  2 Willy Friedlander         FR Kenyon               2:01.00    2:01.38  
  3 Jon Brachna               FR Denison              2:06.00    2:01.53  
  4 Adam Markins              SO Wittenberg           2:02.66    2:01.82  
  5 Jacob Kuntz               FR Wittenberg           2:05.00    2:02.33  
  6 Pat Meyers                JR Kenyon               2:01.00    2:02.81  
  7 Benjamin Althaus          SR Wooster              2:07.03    2:03.31  
  8 Todd Johnson              SR Denison              2:04.90    2:03.36  
  9 John Batchelder           JR Ohio Wesleya         2:03.24    2:06.08  
 10 Gus Fuguitt               SO Wooster              2:08.45    2:08.41  
 11 Eric Engelbrecht          FR Kenyon               2:04.00    2:09.57  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kale Booher               JR Ohio Wesleya         4:26.49    4:25.41  
  2 Chad Kosanovich           SO Denison              4:25.19    4:25.78  
  3 Nathan Kafity             SO Ohio Wesleya         4:32.94    4:31.76  
  4 Wade Westbrook            FR Wittenberg           4:40.73    4:35.35  
  5 Jarrett` Cowgill          JR Wittenberg           4:33.00    4:38.47  
  6 Steven Johnson            SO Denison              4:48.00    4:39.27  
  7 Dan Rafferty              SR Denison                         4:44.36  
  8 Jacob Ott                 SO Denison              4:48.07    4:51.17  
  9 Connor Ford               FR Denison              4:57.31    4:51.92  
 10 Gabe Abud                 FR Wooster              4:59.75    4:52.39  
 11 Stephen Stitcher          FR Denison              4:49.90    4:52.42  
 12 Cody Morrison             SR Ohio Wesleya         4:40.00    4:57.35  
 13 Will Bailey               FR Kenyon               5:27.82    5:21.26  
 -- Steven Czujko             SO Denison              4:50.20        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Makorobondo Salukombo     JR Denison              8:55.00    8:44.16  
  2 Brent Martin                 Unattached           9:00.00    8:59.34  
  3 Russell Holden            SR Denison              9:42.93    9:23.63  
  4 Alphonse Harris           SR Denison                         9:26.31  
  5 Michael Terribile         FR Wooster                         9:36.83  
  6 Robert Francis            SO Denison                         9:42.60  
  7 Jay Marshall              FR Wooster                         9:52.06  
  8 Aaron Long                SO Wittenberg                      9:54.97  
  9 Sam Swartz                SO Wooster                        10:03.61  
 10 Chris Navarre             FR Wittenberg                     10:10.45  
 11 Matthew Worth             SO Wooster                        10:29.58  
 12 Dai Shen                  SO Kenyon              10:43.13   10:33.77  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sutton Coleman            JR Rose-Hulman             7.68       7.76  
  2 Joey Cordle               FR Kenyon                  7.98       8.08  
  3 David Franklin            JR Ohio Wesleya            7.76       8.38  
  4 Eric Cameron              SR Kenyon                  8.24       8.71  
  5 Irwin Castro              SO Denison                10.48      10.96  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wooster  'A'                                      1:37.71    1:35.93  
  2 Wittenberg  'A'                                   1:37.37    1:35.96  
     1) CJ Minnifield FR                2) Moses Mbeseha SO               
     3) Chris Frierson FR               4) Clark Jones JR                 
  3 Denison  'A'                                      1:40.52    1:36.24  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Denison  'A'                                      3:32.36    3:38.61  
  2 Wooster  'A'                                      3:39.00    3:44.73  
  3 Unattached  'A'                                              3:49.50  
  4 Wittenberg  'A'                                   3:31.04    3:58.34  
     1) Adam Markins SO                 2) Jacob Kuntz FR                 
     3) Aaron Long SO                   4) Wade Westbrook FR              
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sean Twining              SR Wooster                1.73m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.60 1.68 1.73 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ethan Freet               SO Ohio Wesleya                     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.60 1.68 1.73 
        P   XO  XXX 
  3 Kyle Bliss                SR Denison                           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 -- David Mogilnicki          FR Ohio Wesleya           1.93m         NH            
     1.60 1.68 1.73 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Quinton Howard            SO Wooster                1.68m         NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collin Crowson            SO Rose-Hulman            4.55m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Jay Marshall              FR Wooster                3.65m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 David Brew                FR Wooster                3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ethan Freet               SO Ohio Wesleya                      6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.65m  6.52m x             
  2 David Mogilnicki          FR Ohio Wesleya           6.73m      6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.13m  6.08m  6.21m  6.54m      
  3 Kody Law                  SR Ohio Wesleya           6.00m      6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.17m  6.22m  6.00m  FOUL      
  4 Acorye White                 Ohio Wesleya           5.87m      6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.85m  5.58m  5.49m  6.11m      
  5 Sean Twining              SR Wooster                5.65m      5.74m   18-10.00 
      FOUL  5.01m  5.63m  5.74m      
  6 David Brew                FR Wooster                           5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.08m  5.25m  5.47m  5.69m      
  7 Brandon Jacobs            SR Wooster                4.97m      5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.15m  4.81m  5.29m  5.02m      
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 David Mogilnicki          FR Ohio Wesleya          13.12m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.54m  12.34m  FOUL  12.66m       
  2 Patrick DePriest          SR Kenyon                12.15m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      11.94m  12.64m  12.22m  FOUL      
  3 Acorye White                 Ohio Wesleya          11.80m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.47m  11.77m  12.27m  FOUL      
  4 Sean Twining              SR Wooster               11.29m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      10.78m  10.28m  10.98m  11.31m      
  5 Brandon Jacobs            SR Wooster               10.13m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.18m  FOUL  10.34m  10.53m      
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Josh Kime                 SR Wooster               14.37m     14.22m   46-08.00 
      13.86m  FOUL  14.22m  FOUL      
  2 Steven Gallego            SR Denison               13.83m     13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  FOUL  12.98m  13.30m      
  3 Chris Marshall            SR Ohio Wesleya          11.93m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  11.75m  11.63m  11.89m      
  4 Chris Ziska               JR Ohio Wesleya          11.65m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      11.75m  12.21m  12.41m  12.48m      
  5 Jon Rux                   JR Ohio Wesleya          13.48m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      FOUL  12.05m  12.27m  FOUL      
  6 Andrew Dos Santos         SO Ohio Wesleya          12.64m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.56m  11.97m  10.36m  FOUL      
  7 Jon Milbourn              FR Ohio Wesleya          10.86m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  10.08m  8.91m  8.75m      
  8 Ethan Perry               SO Ohio Wesleya          10.30m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.19m  9.88m  7.75m  10.19m      
  9 Travis Reish              FR Ohio Wesleya           9.86m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  8.95m  9.05m  9.02m      
 10 Ashan Rodriguez           SO Kenyon                 8.31m      8.11m   26-07.25 
      FOUL  7.56m  7.56m  8.11m      
 11 Andrew Gipson             SO Kenyon                 7.52m      6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  6.04m  5.61m  5.91m      
 -- Wendell Taylor            JR Denison               11.79m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Mark Ripper               SO Ohio Wesleya          12.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL