Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to Oberlin College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2011 07:04 PM
                       North Coast AC Relays - 1/29/2011                       
                          Hosted by:  Oberlin College                          
                   John Heisman Field House-Dan Kinsey Track                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beth Muller               SR Allegheny               7.61       7.63   4   5   
  2 Alexia Derkasch           SO Kenyon                  7.62       7.68   4   4   
  3 Sierra DeLeon             FR Kenyon                             7.73   1   4   
  4 Rebecca Lendyak           SR Allegheny               7.62       7.75   4 
  4 Dominique Billingslea     FR Allegheny               7.76       7.75   4   5   
  6 Sophia Brancazio          FR Oberlin                 7.66       7.81   4   3   
  7 Stephanie McShane         SO Wooster                            7.83   1   2   
  8 Holly Fouch               FR Ohio Wesleya            7.86       7.86   3   2.50
  9 Lainey Kekic              SR Ohio Wesleya            7.64       7.89   4   2.50
 10 Melissa Elie              JR Oberlin                 7.83       7.91   3   3   
 11 Kara Johnson              FR Wooster                            8.07   2   2   
 12 Alesha Stewart            JR Denison                 7.98       8.09   3   1.50
 13 Gillian Winbourn          SR Oberlin                 8.02       8.20   3 
 14 Rose Schrott              FR Denison                            8.21   2   1.50
 15 Ashley Miliner            FR Wittenberg                         8.27   1   1   
 16 Tiana Cherry              FR Wittenberg              8.48       8.35   3   1   
 16 Hannah Woodske            SO Wooster                            8.35   2 
 18 Christine Bullock         SR Kenyon                  8.04       8.36   3 
 19 Ali Wice                  FR Wittenberg              8.74       8.52   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kristina Martin           FR Allegheny           18:00.00   18:26.98    5   
  2 Mary Pfeifer              JR Wittenberg          18:40.79   18:35.31    3   
  3 Kelly Gallagher           SO Allegheny           18:25.00   18:36.81    5   
  4 Katie Stancik             SR Allegheny           18:20.01   18:38.70  
  5 Emma Lisull               JR Ohio Wesleya                   18:41.51    4   
  6 Hillary Tipton            SR Oberlin                        19:06.13    2.50
  7 Lauren Metzger            SR Kenyon                         19:13.73    2   
  8 Sarah Appleton            JR Wooster                        19:44.50    1.50
  9 Margaret Lindman          FR Oberlin             19:32.50   19:59.59    2.50
 10 Jane Lehman               SO Ohio Wesleya                   20:05.38    4   
 11 Hannah Wolfe              FR Oberlin                        20:09.42  
 12 Anna Henry                JR Wittenberg          19:18.19   20:12.86    3   
 13 Shannon Kelleher          FR Wittenberg                     20:16.31  
 14 Caroline Newcomb          FR Kenyon                         20:28.93    2   
 15 Mary Swoyer               SO Wittenberg          22:02.39   20:51.18  
 16 Colleen O'Neil            SO Wooster                        21:33.20    1.50
 -- Madeleine Wright          SO Ohio Wesleya                        DNF  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Katlin Brandt             FR Ohio Wesleya            8.59       8.91   2   5   
  2 Sierra DeLeon             FR Kenyon                  8.62       9.16   2   4   
  3 Christa Cocumelli         SR Ohio Wesleya            9.28       9.38   2   5   
  4 Emily Norton              SR Allegheny               9.58       9.71   2 
  5 Hannah Snyder             JR Kenyon                  9.85       9.83   2   4   
  6 Jensen Buchanan           FR Wooster                           10.34   1   3   
  7 Megan Duffy               SR Kenyon                 10.91      10.62   1 
  8 Elizabeth Fridley         SR Wooster                           12.41   1   3   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oberlin                                           1:54.64    1:50.10   2  10   
     1) Sophia Brancazio FR             2) Melissa Elie JR                
     3) Amanda Miller SR                4) Marissa Clardy SO              
  2 Wittenberg                                        1:53.00    1:50.42   1   8   
     1) Alea Taylor FR                  2) Shawnqua Johnson SO            
     3) Kari Domiano JR                 4) Jordan Stafford JR             
  3 Kenyon                                            1:55.30    1:50.46   1   6   
     1) Leah Jacques SO                 2) Alexia Derkasch SO             
     3) Sierra DeLeon FR                4) Cary Watts JR                  
  4 Allegheny                                         1:51.73    1:50.62   2   5   
     1) Beth Muller SR                  2) Rebecca Lendyak SR             
     3) Dominique Billingslea FR        4) Emily Norton SR                
  5 Wooster                                                      1:55.99   1   4   
     1) Tricia Hall FR                  2) Taylor Morgan SO               
     3) Kara Johnson FR                 4) Stephanie McShane SO           
 -- Ohio Wesleyan                                     1:50.04        DNF   2 
     1) Holly Fouch FR                  2) Lainey Kekic SR                
     3) Calina Hilyard SO               4) Clare Duffy SO                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oberlin                                           4:10.80    4:07.61   2  10   
     1) Marissa Clardy SO               2) Amanda Miller SR               
     3) Sybil Levine SO                 4) Laura Vernon SR                
  2 Wittenberg                                        4:20.00    4:12.27   1   8   
     1) Shawnqua Johnson SO             2) Darcy Dubuc JR                 
     3) Kari Domiano JR                 4) Jordan Stafford JR             
  3 Ohio Wesleyan                                     4:17.70    4:15.26   2   6   
     1) Katelyn Nance FR                2) Rachael Newman SR              
     3) Holly Fouch FR                  4) Calina Hilyard SO              
  4 Kenyon                                            4:24.44    4:15.30   2   5   
     1) Cary Watts JR                   2) Winnie Andersen FR             
     3) Kirkley Doyle SO                4) Alexia Derkasch SO             
  5 Allegheny                                         4:13.00    4:15.74   2   4   
     1) Rebecca Lendyak SR              2) Dominique Billingslea FR       
     3) Angela Dyer SR                  4) Beth Muller SR                 
  6 Wooster                                                      4:40.04   1   3   
     1) Whitney Rappole SR              2) Jean Quenneville JR            
     3) Hannah Reiser JR                4) Dana Culbert SR                
  7 Denison                                           4:31.85    4:41.25   1   2   
     1) Laura Houcque SO                2) Anelia Mutafova JR             
     3) Ashley Putnam SR                4) Laura Wolgamott SR             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denison                                                     10:14.02   10   
     1) Michelle Clark SO               2) Anelia Mutafova JR             
     3) Ashley Putnam SR                4) Julie Rotramel SR              
  2 Oberlin                                                     10:17.06    8   
     1) Pearl Rivers FR                 2) Margaret Lindman FR            
     3) Piper Nash SO                   4) Joanna Johnson SR              
  3 Ohio Wesleyan                                    10:10.00   10:27.89    6   
     1) Cara DeAngelis FR               2) Emily Johnson SO               
     3) Jane Lehman SO                  4) Kaitlin Zimmerly SR            
  4 Kenyon                                                      10:31.85    5   
     1) Jenna Willett FR                2) Brandy Arredondo FR            
     3) Nina Castelli JR                4) Beth Dahlburg JR               
  5 Wooster                                                     10:38.09    4   
     1) Jessica Yarmosky SR             2) Meredith Shaul JR              
     3) Suzanne Capehart SR             4) Kelsie Herring JR              
  6 Wittenberg                                                  11:02.03    3   
     1) Catherine Kuerbitz JR           2) Rebecca Agnor FR               
     3) Samantha Iden JR                4) Molly King FR                  
 -- Allegheny                                         9:50.00        DNF  
     1) Stephanie Alberico SR           2) Laura Heltman SR               
     3) Sara Mitrano SO                 4) Samantha Zink SR               
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oberlin                                                      4:24.65   2  10   
     1) Melissa Elie JR                 2) Laura Vernon SR                
     3) Sybil Levine SO                 4) Molly Martorella FR            
  2 Kenyon                                                       4:25.07   2   8   
     1) Alexia Derkasch SO              2) Sierra DeLeon FR               
     3) Winnie Andersen FR              4) Kirkley Doyle SO               
  3 Ohio Wesleyan                                     4:28.24    4:42.51   2   6   
     1) Clare Duffy SO                  2) Samantha Simon FR              
     3) Lindsay Dunbar SR               4) Emma Lisull JR                 
  4 Wooster                                                      4:42.71   1   5   
     1) Stephanie McShane SO            2) Taylor Morgan SO               
     3) Whitney Rappole SR              4) Chelsea Denlinger FR           
  5 Denison                                                      4:44.03   1   4   
     1) Alesha Stewart JR               2) Rose Schrott FR                
     3) Ellen Fugate SR                 4) Beth Armitage SO               
  6 Wittenberg                                                   5:02.30   1   3   
     1) Ali Wice FR                     2) Ashley Miliner FR              
     3) Cecilia Wille SO                4) Mallory Aler FR                
  7 Allegheny                                                    5:07.18   2   2   
     1) Grace Talmadge SO               2) Deedee Evans FR                
     3) Emily Norton SR                 4) Chelsea Rintelman FR           
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                    12:30.00   12:35.98   10   
     1) Kaitlin Zimmerly SR             2) Katelyn Nance FR               
     3) Emily Satler FR                 4) Cara DeAngelis FR              
  2 Oberlin                                                     12:38.47    8   
     1) Molly Martorella FR             2) Marissa Clardy SO              
     3) Pearl Rivers FR                 4) Joanna Johnson SR              
  3 Wooster                                                     13:10.86    6   
     1) Erin Plews-Ogan SO              2) Chelsea Fisher SR              
     3) Kelsie Herring JR               4) Meredith Shaul JR              
  4 Kenyon                                                      13:23.44    5   
     1) Brandy Arredondo FR             2) Kirkley Doyle SO               
     3) Jenna Willett FR                4) Gaither Smith SR               
  5 Allegheny                                                   13:38.55    4   
     1) Samantha Zink SR                2) Laura Heltman SR               
     3) Angela Dyer SR                  4) Sara Mitrano SO                
  6 Wittenberg                                                  14:00.32    3   
     1) Molly King FR                   2) Cecilia Wille SO               
     3) Samantha Iden JR                4) Anna Henry JR                  
 
Women High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Emily Amburgey            SO Ohio Wesleya           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00   5   
  2 Abena Boamah-Acheampong   SO Wooster                           1.55m    5-01.00   4   
  3 Sierra DeLeon             FR Kenyon                            1.50m    4-11.00   3   
  4 Brittany Shelhorn         FR Ohio Wesleya           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00   5   
  5 Angela Roll               FR Wittenberg                       J1.45m    4-09.00   2.50
  6 Lainey Kekic              SR Ohio Wesleya                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Camille Schwartz          FR Wooster                          J1.45m    4-09.00   4   
  8 Emily Norton              SR Allegheny              1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00   4   
  9 Lizzy Hauser              JR Wittenberg             1.52m      1.35m    4-05.00   2.50
  9 Cary Watts                JR Kenyon                            1.35m    4-05.00   3   
 11 Keri Good                 FR Wittenberg             1.37m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Jasmine Owens             SO Oberlin                              NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Laura Vernon              SR Oberlin                3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00   5   
  2 Keileigh Bible            SO Wittenberg             3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  2 Paige lloyd                1 Wittenberg             2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  4 Sarah Bechtel             FR Ohio Wesleya           3.05m     J2.90m    9-06.25   4   
  5 Hannah Snyder             JR Kenyon                 2.44m     J2.90m    9-06.25   3   
  6 Laura Packard             SR Ohio Wesleya                      2.75m    9-00.25   4   
  7 Leah Jacques              SO Kenyon                            2.60m    8-06.25   3   
  8 Cara Vendeville           FR Wittenberg                        2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Antoinette Jolliff        FR Ohio Wesleya           2.44m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 10 Tricia Hall               FR Wooster                          J2.45m    8-00.50   4   
 -- Camille Schwartz          FR Wooster                              NH            
 -- Ramelle Brown             SO Kenyon                 2.90m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lainey Kekic              SR Ohio Wesleya           4.65m      4.77m   15-07.75   5   
  2 Leah Jacques              SO Kenyon                 4.45m      4.70m   15-05.00   4   
  3 Emily Amburgey            SO Ohio Wesleya           4.80m      4.69m   15-04.75   5   
  4 Katlin Brandt             FR Ohio Wesleya           4.88m      4.67m   15-04.00 
  5 Alea Taylor               FR Wittenberg                        4.35m   14-03.25   3   
  6 Miriam Wise               SR Wooster                           4.14m   13-07.00   2   
  7 Deedee Evans              FR Allegheny                         4.13m   13-06.75   2.50
  8 Morgan McClure            FR Kenyon                 3.93m      4.11m   13-06.00   4   
  9 Grace Talmadge            SO Allegheny              3.93m      3.81m   12-06.00   2.50
 10 Ashley Miliner            FR Wittenberg                        3.79m   12-05.25   3   
 11 Demi Davison              SO Wittenberg                        3.44m   11-03.50 
 12 Sheila Amoako             FR Wooster                           3.17m   10-05.00   2   
 -- Jessika Hutchinson        FR Wooster                              ND            
 
Women Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Melissa DeLombaert        SR Oberlin                9.79m     10.06m   33-00.25   6   
  2 Deedee Evans              FR Allegheny             10.38m      9.86m   32-04.25   5   
  3 Katlin Brandt             FR Ohio Wesleya           9.70m      9.49m   31-01.75   4   
  4 Miriam Wise               SR Wooster                           9.04m   29-08.00   5   
  5 Clare Duffy               SO Ohio Wesleya           9.66m      8.85m   29-00.50   4   
  6 Grace Talmadge            SO Allegheny              8.71m      8.62m   28-03.50   5   
 -- Sheila Amoako             FR Wooster                              ND            
 -- Nicole Lourette           SO Ohio Wesleya           9.66m         ND            
 
Women Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hannah Phlipot            JR Ohio Wesleya          11.78m     12.08m   39-07.75   5   
  2 Lauren Butler             JR Allegheny             12.57m     12.06m   39-07.00   4   
  3 Samantha Smyth            JR Ohio Wesleya          10.73m     11.33m   37-02.25   5   
  4 Megan Bachelder           SO Ohio Wesleya          10.12m     10.65m   34-11.25 
  5 Veronique Jones           SO Wooster                          10.06m   33-00.25   2.50
  6 Courtney Konow            JR Oberlin                9.76m      9.37m   30-09.00   3   
  7 Kristen Collins           JR Allegheny              9.83m      9.21m   30-02.75   4   
  8 Samantha Dudzinski        JR Oberlin                9.75m      9.10m   29-10.25   3   
  9 Amanda Miller             SR Oberlin                9.67m      8.83m   28-11.75 
 10 Cary Watts                JR Kenyon                            8.07m   26-05.75   1.50
 11 Erin Duffy                FR Wittenberg             7.62m      8.05m   26-05.00   2   
 12 Kari Domiano              JR Wittenberg                        7.67m   25-02.00   2   
 13 Devin Johns               FR Wooster                           6.45m   21-02.00   2.50
 14 Demi Davison              SO Wittenberg                        6.35m   20-10.00 
 15 Hannah Snyder             JR Kenyon                            5.63m   18-05.75   1.50
 
Women Weight Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Samantha Smyth            JR Ohio Wesleya          13.73m     13.15m   43-01.75   5   
  2 Audra Pohlman             SR Ohio Wesleya          12.94m     12.52m   41-01.00   5   
  3 Lauren Butler             JR Allegheny             13.58m     12.21m   40-00.75   4   
  4 Hannah Benzing            SO Ohio Wesleya          13.11m     11.12m   36-05.75 
  5 Kristen Collins           JR Allegheny             10.42m     10.91m   35-09.50   4   
  6 Veronique Jones           SO Wooster                          10.79m   35-05.00   3   
  7 Courtney Konow            JR Oberlin                7.03m      8.48m   27-10.00   2.50
  8 Erin Duffy                FR Wittenberg             7.53m      7.88m   25-10.25   4   
  9 Samantha Dudzinski        JR Oberlin                           6.86m   22-06.25   2.50
 10 Devin Johns               FR Wooster                           6.57m   21-06.75   3   
 
Men 55 Meter Dash Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charles Smothers          FR Wabash                  6.66       6.64   4   5   
  2 Will Alford               SR Ohio Wesleya            6.66       6.69   4   4   
  3 Sean Hildebrand           FR Wabash                  6.70       6.75   4   5   
  4 Silas Jolliff             SO Ohio Wesleya                       6.76   1   4   
  5 Shawn Chrapczynski        JR Oberlin                 6.83       6.79   4   3   
  6 Austin Hodges             SO Wabash                  6.88       6.86   3 
  7 Ethan Deselem             SO Wooster                            6.89   2   2   
  8 Jake Fishbein             SO Kenyon                             6.92   1   2.50
  9 Alex Guo                  SO Oberlin                 6.88       6.95   3   3   
 10 Chris Roth                JR Denison                 6.87       7.01   3 
 11 Clark Jones               JR Wittenberg              6.88       7.03   3   1.50
 11 Conor Hennessey           FR Kenyon                  6.94       7.03   3   2.50
 13 Derrick Dennis            SR Oberlin                            7.26   2 
 13 Albert Lee                FR Wittenberg              7.09       7.26   3   1.50
 15 Patrick Lai-Fang          SO Wooster                            7.32   2   2   
 16 Logan Pry                 JR Wooster                            7.45   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seth Einterz              SR Wabash                         15:20.47    5   
  2 Evan Hitchcock            JR Ohio Wesleya                   15:24.90    2.50
  3 Ben Schild                JR Oberlin             15:40.03   15:27.87    2   
  4 Ryan Sullivan             SR Allegheny           15:29.88   15:29.17    4   
  5 Patrick McLaughlin        JR Allegheny           15:16.08   15:37.05    4   
  6 Brian David               JR Wabash                         15:40.48    5   
  7 Trevor Grandy             SO Wittenberg          16:35.48   15:43.71    3   
  8 Kevin Frick               SR Wittenberg          15:53.48   15:49.32    3   
  9 Corey McFarland           FR Wabash                         16:09.14  
 10 Jacob Kuntz               FR Wittenberg                     16:10.59  
 11 Ian McCaslin              FR Ohio Wesleya                   16:10.64    2.50
 12 Matt Bernstein            SO Oberlin                        16:10.88    2   
 13 Steven Johnson            SO Denison                        16:11.84    1.50
 14 Garrett Gleeson           JR Allegheny           16:28.88   16:13.48  
 15 Daniel Doggett            SR Denison                        16:13.99    1.50
 16 Justin Warner             SR Oberlin                        16:17.00  
 17 Jake Ponton               FR Wabash                         16:18.90  
 18 Kevin Edwards             SO Allegheny           15:50.00   16:21.82  
 19 Tyler Tomazic             SO Ohio Wesleya                   16:23.19  
 20 Nathan Kafity             SO Ohio Wesleya                   16:23.86  
 21 Dan Riggins               JR Kenyon                         17:02.30    1   
 22 Sean Redfield             FR Wittenberg                     17:27.15  
 23 Will Kessenich            SR Kenyon                         17:31.60    1   
 24 Sean Dunne                SR Oberlin                        17:36.20  
 25 Chris MacColl             SR Kenyon                         17:55.24  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reshard El-Shair          JR Oberlin                 8.53       8.09   2 
  2 Patrick Posthauer         SO Wabash                  8.30       8.12   2   5   
  2 Joey Cordle               FR Kenyon                  8.58       8.12   1 
  4 John Haley                SO Wabash                  8.11       8.22   2   5   
  5 Ethan Freet               SO Ohio Wesleya                       8.44   1   4   
  6 Billy Rosson              SO Wabash                  8.40       8.45   2 
  7 Andrew Diehl              FR Ohio Wesleya            8.72       8.75   1   4   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                     1:31.22    1:31.25   2  10   
     1) Kody Law SR                     2) Sean Patrick SR                
     3) Ethan Freet SO                  4) Silas Jolliff SO               
  2 Wabash                                            1:32.80    1:33.06   2   8   
     1) Sean Hildebrand FR              2) Charles Smothers FR            
     3) John Haley SO                   4) Robert Riddle                  
  3 Oberlin                                           1:36.97    1:34.20   2   6   
     1) Shawn Chrapczynski JR           2) Peter Morris SR                
     3) Terrance Embry SO               4) Reshard El-Shair JR            
  4 Denison                                                      1:37.35   1   5   
     1) Brett Ayers SR                  2) Pat Effinger JR                
     3) Robert Fox JR                   4) Chris Roth JR                  
  5 Wittenberg                                        1:39.00    1:37.37   1   4   
     1) CJ Minnifield FR                2) Ivan Ramirez FR                
     3) Jumar Guy SR                    4) Clark Jones JR                 
  6 Wooster                                                      1:39.43   1   3   
     1) Ethan Deselem SO                2) Scott Simpson SO               
     3) Stephen Ferguson JR             4) Remington Jackson JR           
  7 Allegheny                                         1:37.29    1:39.54   1   2   
     1) Marc Funderlich FR              2) Andrew Glod JR                 
     3) Jacob Seigh JR                  4) Cameron Day FR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                     3:26.56    3:25.64   2  10   
     1) Sean Patrick SR                 2) Matt Martin SO                 
     3) Ethan Freet SO                  4) Silas Jolliff SO               
  2 Oberlin                                           3:35.51    3:28.96   2   8   
     1) Solomon Turner SR               2) Peter Morris SR                
     3) Quinn Hull FR                   4) Reshard El-Shair JR            
  3 Allegheny                                         3:25.00    3:30.23   1   6   
     1) Mike Vlah SO                    2) Andrew Mahone SR               
     3) Marc Funderlich FR              4) Taylor Throckmorton JR         
  4 Wittenberg                                        3:37.00    3:31.04   1   5   
     1) Jumar Guy SR                    2) Jarrett Cowgill JR             
     3) Chris Frierson FR               4) Ryan Hagen JR                  
  5 Wabash                                            3:27.90    3:31.87   2   4   
     1) Robert Riddle                   2) Jake Waterman                  
     3) Billy Rosson SO                 4) John Haley SO                  
  6 Kenyon                                            3:43.21    3:36.86   1   3   
     1) Conor Hennessey FR              2) Joey Cordle FR                 
     3) Brendan Coyne SR                4) Bob Wolf JR                    
  7 Wooster                                                      3:41.21   1   2   
     1) Scott Simpson SO                2) Benjamin Althaus SR            
     3) Stephen Ferguson JR             4) Micah Caunter JR               
  8 Denison                                           3:35.17    3:44.84   2   1   
     1) Michael Cohen FR                2) Ivanhoe Hall FR                
     3) Pat Effinger JR                 4) Joe Thackery JR                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                     8:01.00    8:00.25   10   
     1) Kale Booher JR                  2) Kyle Herman SR                 
     3) Kyle Lemke JR                   4) Sharif Kronemer JR             
  2 Wabash                                           10:08.00    8:07.64    8   
     1) Jake Waterman                   2) Cole Hruskovich                
     3) Justin Allen                    4) Kevin McCarthy                 
  3 Wittenberg                                                   8:29.16    6   
     1) Tim Huesing SO                  2) Aaron Long SO                  
     3) Wade Westbrook FR               4) Adam Markins SO                
  4 Allegheny                                         8:12.00    8:29.62    5   
     1) Tony Dipre SR                   2) Greg Eyer JR                   
     3) John Conant JR                  4) Lee Swaydis FR                 
  5 Denison                                                      8:35.81    4   
     1) Steven Czujko SO                2) Robert Fox JR                  
     3) Todd Johnson SR                 4) Joe Thackery JR                
  6 Kenyon                                                       8:41.27    3   
     1) Willy Friedlander FR            2) Neil Campbell FR               
     3) Sean Edelman JR                 4) Eric Engelbrecht FR            
  7 Oberlin                                                      8:44.84    2   
     1) Matt Bernstein SO               2) Jimmy Taylor FR                
     3) Joe Dawson JR                   4) Jacob Lamoureaux JR            
  8 Wooster                                                      9:01.80    1   
     1) Gabe Abud FR                    2) Michael Terribile FR           
     3) Morgan Clark FR                 4) Gus Fuguitt SO                 
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wabash                                            3:35.00    3:38.11   2  10   
     1) Austin Hodges SO                2) Jimmy Kervan                   
     3) Micky Posthour                  4) Kevin McCarthy                 
  2 Ohio Wesleyan                                     3:40.24    3:41.04   2   8   
     1) Matt Martin SO                  2) Andrew Diehl FR                
     3) Kody Law SR                     4) Shane Brandt SO                
  3 Oberlin                                                      3:42.51   2   6   
     1) Shawn Chrapczynski JR           2) Terrance Embry SO              
     3) Solomon Turner SR               4) Ben Schild JR                  
  4 Kenyon                                                       3:43.98   1   5   
     1) Conor Hennessey FR              2) Brendan Coyne SR               
     3) Bob Wolf JR                     4) Pat Meyers JR                  
  5 Allegheny                                                    3:47.63   1   4   
     1) Andrew Glod JR                  2) Jacob Seigh JR                 
     3) Lance Claflin FR                4) Mike Vlah SO                   
  6 Wooster                                                      3:53.14   1   3   
     1) Ethan Deselem SO                2) Scott Simpson SO               
     3) David Brew FR                   4) Kevin DeGroot SO               
  7 Wittenberg                                                   4:00.07   2   2   
     1) CJ Minnifield FR                2) Albert Lee FR                  
     3) Stephen Klingner 1              4) Nash Oliver SO                 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allegheny                                        10:10.00   10:08.66   10   
     1) Jeramie Parker JR               2) Taylor Throckmorton JR         
     3) Andrew Mahone SR                4) Tony Dipre SR                  
  2 Ohio Wesleyan                                    10:20.00   10:21.76    8   
     1) Kale Booher JR                  2) Jeff Driscoll SR               
     3) Sharif Kronemer JR              4) Shane Brandt SO                
  3 Wabash                                           10:20.00   10:22.40    6   
     1) Kevin McCarthy                  2) Jimmy Kervan                   
     3) Jake Waterman                   4) Donovan White                  
  4 Wittenberg                                                  10:45.48    5   
     1) Adam Markins SO                 2) Chris Frierson FR              
     3) Ryan Hagen JR                   4) Jarrett Cowgill JR             
  5 Oberlin                                                     10:47.87    4   
     1) Quinn Hull FR                   2) Terrance Embry SO              
     3) Kiron Roy SR                    4) Jimmy Taylor FR                
  6 Wooster                                                     10:58.25    3   
     1) Micah Caunter JR                2) Benjamin Althaus SR            
     3) Luke Hutchings-Goetz FR         4) Kevin DeGroot SO               
  7 Denison                                                     11:02.27    2   
     1) Chad Kosanovich SO              2) Michael Cohen FR               
     3) Todd Johnson SR                 4) Steven Czujko SO               
  8 Kenyon                                                      11:06.56    1   
     1) Pat Meyers JR                   2) Brendan Coyne SR               
     3) Eric Engelbrecht FR             4) Willy Friedlander FR           
 
Men High Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Andrew Diehl              FR Ohio Wesleya           1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75   5   
  2 John Bogoucki             JR Wabash                           J1.85m    6-00.75   4   
  3 David Mogilnicki          FR Ohio Wesleya           1.93m      1.75m    5-08.75   5   
  4 Jeff Driscoll             SR Ohio Wesleya           1.67m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 DJ Hoyt                   JR Wittenberg             1.67m      1.65m    5-05.00   6   
  5 Devin Kelley              JR Wabash                 1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00   4   
 -- Sean Twining              SR Wooster                              NH            
 -- Thomas McElwee            SR Wittenberg                           NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matt Knox                 SO Wabash                 4.41m      4.25m   13-11.25   5   
  2 Sam Glowinski             JR Wabash                 4.11m      3.95m   12-11.50   5   
  3 Justen Cox                SO Wittenberg             3.81m      3.80m   12-05.50   4   
  3 Zach Ross                 SO Ohio Wesleya           3.96m      3.80m   12-05.50   4.50
  5 Vlad Bursuc               SO Oberlin                3.65m     J3.80m   12-05.50   4.50
  6 Jay Marshall              FR Wooster                           3.35m   10-11.75   3   
  7 David Brew                FR Wooster                           3.05m   10-00.00   3   
  8 Brian Di Giacinto            Wittenberg                       J3.05m   10-00.00   4   
 -- Trevor Young              FR Wabash                 4.26m         NH            
 -- Collin Cowdery            SR Oberlin                3.80m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alex Guo                  SO Oberlin                6.49m      6.41m   21-00.50   5   
  2 David Mogilnicki          FR Ohio Wesleya           6.31m      6.35m   20-10.00   4   
  3 Vann Hunt                 SO Wabash                            6.07m   19-11.00   3   
  4 Patrick Posthauer         SO Wabash                            6.01m   19-08.75   3   
  5 Shawn Chrapczynski        JR Oberlin                6.26m      5.92m   19-05.25   5   
  6 Kody Law                  SR Ohio Wesleya           5.86m      5.83m   19-01.50   4   
  7 Joey Cordle               FR Kenyon                            5.53m   18-01.75   2.50
  8 Acorye White                 Ohio Wesleya                      5.50m   18-00.50 
  9 Patrick DePriest          SR Kenyon                 5.51m      5.36m   17-07.00   2.50
 10 Sean Twining              SR Wooster                           5.28m   17-04.00   2   
 11 Cameron Day               FR Allegheny                         4.50m   14-09.25   3   
 12 Brandon Jacobs            SR Wooster                           4.16m   13-07.75   2   
 
Men Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 David Mogilnicki          FR Ohio Wesleya          12.79m     12.51m   41-00.50   4   
  2 Alex Guo                  SO Oberlin               13.77m     12.43m   40-09.50   3   
  3 Chase Belton              SO Wabash                           12.18m   39-11.50   5   
  4 Vann Hunt                 SO Wabash                           12.15m   39-10.50   5   
  5 Jacob Seigh               JR Allegheny             11.90m     11.27m   36-11.75   4   
  6 Andrew Diehl              FR Ohio Wesleya                     11.18m   36-08.25   4   
  7 Jonathan Koop             SO Wabash                           10.95m   35-11.25 
  8 Kiron Roy                 SR Oberlin                          10.68m   35-00.50   3   
  9 Brandon Jacobs            SR Wooster                          10.45m   34-03.50   2.50
 10 Sean Twining              SR Wooster                          10.36m   34-00.00   2.50
 -- Acorye White                 Ohio Wesleya                         ND            
 
Men Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Josh Gallagher            SR Oberlin               14.95m     14.53m   47-08.00   5   
  2 Brad Pusateri             FR Wabash                           13.51m   44-04.00   3   
  3 Jon Rux                   JR Ohio Wesleya          12.73m     13.48m   44-02.75   4   
  4 Steven Gallego            SR Denison               13.52m     13.02m   42-08.75   2.50
  5 Josh Kime                 SR Wooster                          12.85m   42-02.00   1.50
  6 Andrew Dos Santos         SO Ohio Wesleya          12.43m     12.64m   41-05.75   4   
  7 Joel Beier                FR Wabash                           12.47m   40-11.00   3   
  8 Zach Helman               SO Wabash                           12.25m   40-02.25 
  9 Bob Kehl                  SR Wittenberg            11.45m     12.13m   39-09.75   2   
 10 Thomas McElwee            SR Wittenberg            11.77m     11.92m   39-01.25   2   
 11 Chris Marshall            SR Ohio Wesleya          11.88m     11.91m   39-01.00 
 12 Jacob Fogel               SR Oberlin               12.49m     11.66m   38-03.25   5   
 13 Logan Jackson             FR Wittenberg            11.00m     11.35m   37-03.00 
 14 Ryan Talk                 JR Kenyon                           11.21m   36-09.50   0.50
 15 Logan Hinderliter         FR Allegheny             10.41m     11.15m   36-07.00   1   
 16 Wendell Taylor            JR Denison               11.11m     11.08m   36-04.25   2.50
 17 Zach Filous               FR Allegheny             10.50m     11.03m   36-02.25   1   
 18 Logan Pry                 JR Wooster                          10.12m   33-02.50   1.50
 19 David Levin               FR Allegheny             10.45m     10.11m   33-02.00 
 20 Daniel Akuma              FR Kenyon                            7.59m   24-11.00   0.50
 21 Andrew Gipson             SO Kenyon                 6.33m      6.86m   22-06.25 
 
Men Weight Throw Relay
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jon Rux                   JR Ohio Wesleya          15.00m     15.45m   50-08.25   4   
  2 Matt Scheller             SR Wabash                15.16m     15.03m   49-03.75   5   
  3 Alex Moseman              SR Wabash                13.69m     13.42m   44-00.50   5   
  4 Josh Gallagher            SR Oberlin               13.73m     13.29m   43-07.25   2.50
  5 Logan Jackson             FR Wittenberg            13.20m     12.98m   42-07.00   3   
  6 Chris Ziska               JR Ohio Wesleya          11.98m     12.24m   40-02.00   4   
  7 Josh Kime                 SR Wooster                          12.04m   39-06.00   1.50
  8 Thomas McElwee            SR Wittenberg            12.15m     11.52m   37-09.50   3   
  9 Steven Gallego            SR Denison                          11.38m   37-04.00   1   
 10 Jacob Fogel               SR Oberlin               10.90m     11.19m   36-08.50   2.50
 11 Zach Filous               FR Allegheny              9.68m     11.14m   36-06.75   2   
 12 William Duncanson         FR Allegheny              8.61m     10.72m   35-02.00   2   
 13 Logan Hinderliter         FR Allegheny              8.64m      9.85m   32-03.75 
 14 Sven Isaacson             SO Wittenberg            11.73m      9.61m   31-06.50 
 15 Logan Pry                 JR Wooster                           7.77m   25-06.00   1.50
 16 Wendell Taylor            JR Denison                           7.22m   23-08.25   1   
 -- Ethan Perry               SO Ohio Wesleya          12.30m         ND