Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2012 09:46 PM
                            Last Chance - 2/24/2012                            
                        Hosted by:  Denison University                         
                            Site:  Mitchell Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tiffany Davis             SO Denison                 7.82       7.81q  1 
  2 Rhea Huwe                 JR Waynesburg              8.29       8.31q  2 
  3 Sophia Brancazio          SO Oberlin                 8.35       8.33q  2 
  4 Hannah Derbis             FR Waynesburg              8.57       8.41q  2 
  5 Mariah Powell             FR Ohio Wesleya            8.50       8.49q  2 
  6 Rose Schrott              SO Denison                 8.57       8.54q  1 
  7 Ashley Cole               FR Waynesburg                         8.58q  2 
  7 Jasmine Owens             JR Oberlin                 8.47       8.58q  1 
  9 Melissa Elie              SR Oberlin                 8.44       8.60   1 
 10 Nuria Alishio-Caballero   FR Oberlin                 8.57       8.61   1 
 11 Ashley Parish             FR Oberlin                 8.65       8.70   2 
 12 Kristin Mercer            FR Wittenberg              8.76       8.87   2 
 13 Ashley Milliner           SO Wittenberg              8.81       8.92   1 
 14 Lillian Hill              FR Wittenberg              8.98       8.96   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiffany Davis             SO Denison                 7.81       7.83  
  2 Rhea Huwe                 JR Waynesburg              8.31       8.30  
  3 Hannah Derbis             FR Waynesburg              8.41       8.38  
  4 Sophia Brancazio          SO Oberlin                 8.33       8.40  
  5 Rose Schrott              SO Denison                 8.54       8.47  
  6 Mariah Powell             FR Ohio Wesleya            8.49       8.49  
  7 Ashley Cole               FR Waynesburg              8.58       8.56  
  8 Jasmine Owens             JR Oberlin                 8.58       8.63  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sierra DeLeon             SO Kenyon                 27.00      26.46   7 
  2 Sophia Brancazio          SO Oberlin                27.30      27.61   7 
  3 Melissa Elie              SR Oberlin                27.50      27.85   7 
  4 Katie Shamblin            FR Ohio Wesleya           28.23      27.87   6 
  5 Megan Sowers              SO Waynesburg             33.25      27.96   3 
  6 Ashley Parish             FR Oberlin                27.80      28.02   7 
  7 Katelyn Nance             SO Ohio Wesleya           28.50      28.55   6 
  8 Rebecca Rapp              SO Waynesburg             33.81      28.57   2 
  9 Rose Schrott              SO Denison                28.92      28.94   5 
 10 Nuria Alishio-Caballero   FR Oberlin                28.00      29.43   6 
 11 Jeanette Klamfoth         FR Wittenberg                        29.69   1 
 12 Joyce Petersen            FR Ohio Wesleya           29.00      29.73   5 
 13 Courtney Konow            SR Oberlin                29.23      29.74   5 
 14 Ashley Milliner           SO Wittenberg             29.20      29.77   5 
 15 Lillian Hill              FR Wittenberg             30.21      30.46   4 
 16 Northe Campbell-Escalant  SO Waynesburg             29.55      30.59   4 
 17 Breanne Prinkey           FR Waynesburg             32.54      31.21   3 
 18 Jamiee Post               JR Waynesburg             30.69      31.83   4 
 19 Laura Houcque             JR Denison                32.59      32.29   3 
 20 Taylor Augustine          SO Waynesburg             32.03      32.29   4 
 21 Regan Fink                SO Kenyon                 33.46      34.08   2 
 22 Laura Faust               SO Waynesburg             41.34      34.23   1 
 23 Kristen Stone             FR Waynesburg             35.18      35.24   2 
 24 Nicole Aponick            FR Waynesburg             36.93      37.15   2 
 25 Juliann Isgan             JR Waynesburg             39.07      38.55   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Katie Reid                FR Ohio Wesleya         1:01.22    1:00.43   3 
  2 Beth Dahlburg             SR Kenyon               1:00.42    1:01.13   3 
  3 Holly Fouch               SO Ohio Wesleya         1:02.90    1:02.26   3 
  4 Katie Shamblin            FR Ohio Wesleya         1:03.58    1:02.83   2 
  5 Margaret Miller           FR Oberlin              1:01.00    1:02.94   3 
  6 Emily Satler              SO Ohio Wesleya         1:03.61    1:03.09   2 
  7 Catherine Kuerbitz        SR Wittenberg           1:03.34    1:04.88   2 
  8 Kristen Sanders           FR Waynesburg           1:07.43    1:06.20   1 
  9 Annie Field               FR Oberlin                         1:06.33   1 
 10 Nora Ryan                 FR Oberlin              1:06.97    1:07.94   2 
 11 Pearl Rivers              SO Oberlin              1:07.00    1:08.32   1 
 12 Northe Campbell-Escalant  SO Waynesburg           1:08.10    1:11.08   1 
 13 Laura Houcque             JR Denison              1:14.10    1:13.29   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amanda Gracia             JR Oberlin              2:20.00    2:20.02  
  2 Emily Siskind             SO Denison              2:31.36    2:29.89  
  3 Emily Johnson             JR Ohio Wesleya         2:33.32    2:36.13  
  4 Emma Crosby               SR Wittenberg           2:27.00    2:43.43  
  5 Alexandra Sherman         FR Waynesburg           3:09.45    3:05.85  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emma Lehmann              FR Oberlin              5:24.20    5:23.09  
  2 Anelia Mutafova           SR Denison              5:20.00    5:24.45  
  3 Bre Paul                  SO Waynesburg           5:33.50    5:25.36  
  4 Erica Long                SO Oberlin              5:28.32    5:26.08  
  5 Joy Talbott               FR Waynesburg           5:45.07    5:53.98  
  6 Emily Polestein           FR Oberlin              5:45.00    6:06.32  
  7 Annette Aho               SO Waynesburg           6:08.39    6:13.58  
  8 Jamie Piotrowski          SO Waynesburg           6:21.53    6:43.65  
  9 Abby Cheney               SO Kenyon               6:41.76    6:57.95  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michelle Clark            JR Denison             11:00.00   10:40.27  
  2 Lindsay Neal              FR Oberlin             10:54.35   10:42.87  
  3 Brittney LiPira              Unattached          11:00.00   10:45.53  
  4 Erica Morelli             FR Oberlin             11:00.00   10:49.71  
  5 Abigail Boss              FR Denison             11:22.74   10:58.25  
  6 Megan Donovan             JR Waynesburg          11:27.92   11:12.49  
  7 Hannah Wolfe              SO Oberlin             11:10.00   11:12.95  
  8 Lauren Coombs             FR Oberlin             11:22.76   11:19.29  
  9 Olivia Galano             SO Denison             11:46.60   11:32.85  
 10 Anna Watts                SO Kenyon              12:31.91   11:47.05  
 11 Clara Heiden              FR Kenyon                         11:52.99  
 12 Anne McGinty              JR Denison             12:08.53   11:59.44  
 13 Riley Sechrist            FR Denison             12:26.02   12:35.35  
 14 Ashleigh Horner           SO Waynesburg          12:31.24   13:21.64  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelby Kaho               FR Wittenberg              9.28       9.33q  2 
  2 Ashley Cole               FR Waynesburg             10.07      10.07q  1 
  3 Antoinette Jolliff        SO Ohio Wesleya           10.13      10.09q  1 
  4 Kristin Mercer            FR Wittenberg             10.36      10.42q  2 
  5 Breanne Prinkey           FR Waynesburg             10.58      10.60q  1 
  6 Jeanette Klamfoth         FR Wittenberg             10.72      10.90q  1 
  7 Jillian Reagan            FR Denison                11.67      11.65q  2 
  8 Kristen Stone             FR Waynesburg             11.91      11.89q  2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley Cole               FR Waynesburg             10.07      10.05  
  2 Antoinette Jolliff        SO Ohio Wesleya           10.09      10.05  
  3 Breanne Prinkey           FR Waynesburg             10.60      10.48  
  4 Kristin Mercer            FR Wittenberg             10.42      10.61  
  5 Jillian Reagan            FR Denison                11.65      11.82  
  6 Jeanette Klamfoth         FR Wittenberg             10.90      11.92  
  7 Kristen Stone             FR Waynesburg             11.89      12.06  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oberlin  'A'                                      1:48.93    1:49.22  
     1) Margaret Miller FR              2) Sophia Brancazio SO            
     3) Ashley Parish FR                4) Marissa Clardy JR              
  2 Wittenberg  'A'                                   1:54.00    1:52.68  
     1) Leslie Goshia FR                2) Samantha Iden SR               
     3) Catherine Kuerbitz SR           4) Shelby Kaho FR                 
  3 Waynesburg  'A'                                   1:55.99    1:53.13  
     1) Hannah Derbis FR                2) Rhea Huwe JR                   
     3) Ashley Cole FR                  4) Jamiee Post JR                 
  4 Denison  'A'                                      1:59.00    1:59.10  
     1) Rose Schrott SO                 2) Jane Zelenkov SR               
     3) Jillian Reagan FR               4) Laura Houcque JR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Denison  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:18.03  
     1) Jane Zelenkov SR                2) Emily Siskind SO               
     3) Anelia Mutafova SR              4) Tiffany Davis SO               
 
Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waynesburg  'B'                                            x14:20.59  
     1) Alexandra Sherman FR            2) Ashleigh Horner SO             
     3) Jamie Piotrowski SO             4) Annette Aho SO                 
  2 Waynesburg  'A'                                  14:08.23   14:44.49  
     1) Kristen Sanders FR              2) Bre Paul SO                    
     3) Joy Talbott FR                  4) Megan Donovan JR               
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lizzy Hauser              SR Wittenberg             1.47m      1.47m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Angela Roll               SO Wittenberg             1.57m      1.42m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Mary Okoth                   Oberlin                           1.37m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Annie Field               FR Oberlin                           1.37m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Lizzie Leonard            JR Kenyon                 1.42m      1.32m  
     1.32 1.37 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Brittany Shelhorn         SO Ohio Wesleya           1.53m         NH  
     1.32 1.37 
        P  XXX 
 -- Candice Rice              FR Waynesburg             1.33m         NH  
     1.32 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Bechtel             SO Ohio Wesleya           3.45m      3.55m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Paige Lloyd               JR Wittenberg             3.21m      3.20m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Keileigh Bible            JR Wittenberg             3.10m     J3.20m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Antoinette Jolliff        SO Ohio Wesleya           3.05m      3.05m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kristen Geary             FR Denison                2.75m      2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Ashlee Dickson            SR Denison                2.77m     J2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Hannah Snyder             SR Kenyon                 2.90m     J2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Morgan McClure            SO Kenyon                 2.60m      2.75m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Karli Sturgill            FR Ohio Wesleya           2.77m     J2.75m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O   XO    X  XXX 
 10 Audrey Moorhead           FR Wittenberg             2.59m      2.45m  
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 10 Alison Lee                JR Oberlin                           2.45m  
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 10 Breanne Prinkey           FR Waynesburg             2.50m      2.45m  
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- Maddy McGrady             FR Kenyon                 2.46m         NH  
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Owens             JR Oberlin                4.95m      4.81m  
      4.81m  4.77m  4.54m  FOUL      
  2 Amanda Hobe               FR Waynesburg             4.61m      4.80m  
      4.80m  4.12m  4.44m  4.52m      
  3 Jamiee Post               JR Waynesburg             5.04m      4.77m  
      4.47m  4.77m  4.58m  4.39m      
  4 Mariah Powell             FR Ohio Wesleya           4.78m      4.75m  
      4.67m  4.75m  4.54m  4.74m      
  5 Melissa Elie              SR Oberlin                4.75m      4.72m  
      4.66m  4.72m  4.65m  4.63m      
  6 Leslie Goshia             FR Wittenberg             5.01m      4.70m  
      4.56m  4.49m  4.54m  4.70m      
  7 Breanna Anderson          FR Waynesburg             4.73m      4.61m  
      4.51m  4.39m  4.61m  4.55m      
  8 Ali Hock James            FR Wittenberg                        4.56m  
      4.49m  4.55m  4.40m  4.56m      
  9 Joyce Petersen            FR Ohio Wesleya           4.50m      4.25m  
      3.88m  FOUL  4.05m  4.25m      
 10 Nicole Lourette           JR Ohio Wesleya           4.80m      4.24m  
      4.14m  4.13m  4.03m  4.24m      
 11 Taylor Augustine          SO Waynesburg             4.36m      4.09m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.79m  4.09m      
 12 Candice Rice              FR Waynesburg             3.11m      3.53m  
      3.39m  3.53m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Megan Vodopich            FR Wittenberg                        3.51m  
      3.51m  3.42m  FOUL  3.36m      
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamiee Post               JR Waynesburg            11.11m     10.22m  
      10.22m  9.95m  10.06m  9.50m  10.16m  9.91m
  2 Breanna Anderson          FR Waynesburg            10.11m     10.02m  
      9.55m  9.41m  9.52m  9.49m  10.02m  FOUL
  3 Amanda Hobe               FR Waynesburg            10.05m      9.81m  
      9.70m  FOUL  9.62m  9.81m  9.29m  9.70m
  4 Ali Hock James            FR Wittenberg                        9.79m  
      9.72m  FOUL  FOUL  9.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jasmine Owens             JR Oberlin                9.83m      9.67m  
      FOUL  9.67m  9.42m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Nicole Lourette           JR Ohio Wesleya           9.75m      9.58m  
      9.46m  9.58m  9.28m  9.23m  9.32m  FOUL
  7 Joyce Petersen            FR Ohio Wesleya                      9.54m  
      FOUL  8.67m  8.80m  9.38m  9.23m  9.54m
  8 Taylor Augustine          SO Waynesburg             9.91m      9.51m  
      9.51m  FOUL  9.49m  9.26m  9.39m  FOUL
  9 Candice Rice              FR Waynesburg             8.88m      8.83m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.43m  8.83m  8.66m
 10 Morgan McClure            SO Kenyon                 8.95m      8.64m  
      8.38m  8.64m  8.56m  FOUL  8.59m  8.26m
 11 Nora Ryan                 FR Oberlin                           8.21m  
      8.12m  8.14m  8.01m  8.21m  PASS  PASS
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tiffany Henry             FR Oberlin               10.76m     11.60m  
      11.60m  FOUL  FOUL  11.48m  11.36m  11.30m
  2 Hannah Phlipot            SR Ohio Wesleya          12.26m     11.44m  
      11.37m  FOUL  11.44m  FOUL  FOUL  11.15m
  3 Katherine Sylvia          SR Denison               10.20m     10.65m  
      10.65m  FOUL  10.36m  9.86m  9.73m  FOUL
  4 Megan Bachelder           JR Ohio Wesleya          10.85m     10.63m  
      10.18m  10.63m  10.33m  10.23m  10.23m  10.19m
  5 Samantha Dudzinski        SR Oberlin               10.78m     10.42m  
      10.42m  FOUL  10.32m  10.28m  10.19m  10.38m
  6 Courtney Konow            SR Oberlin               10.91m     10.40m  
      FOUL  9.28m  9.83m  10.09m  10.40m  10.28m
  7 Samantha Smyth            SR Ohio Wesleya          11.33m     10.22m  
      FOUL  10.08m  10.20m  9.72m  10.22m  9.89m
  8 Megan Gentile             FR Ohio Wesleya                     10.01m  
      9.75m  9.90m  10.01m  9.74m  9.59m  9.80m
  9 Olivia DeMeio             FR Ohio Wesleya           9.45m      9.57m  
      8.86m  9.11m  9.39m  9.57m  8.96m  FOUL
 10 Laura Faust               SO Waynesburg             9.37m      9.38m  
      9.02m  9.38m  FOUL         
 11 Megan Sowers              SO Waynesburg            10.39m      9.34m  
      8.48m  FOUL  9.34m         
 12 Erin Duffy                SO Wittenberg             9.38m      8.79m  
      8.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Elizabeth Wilson          FR Oberlin                8.98m      8.73m  
      8.42m  8.73m  8.33m         
 14 Rebecca Rapp              SO Waynesburg             9.77m      8.45m  
      7.67m  8.45m  8.45m         
 15 Regan Fink                SO Kenyon                 8.67m      8.37m  
      8.37m  8.13m  8.22m         
 16 Kayla Murphy              FR Wittenberg             8.83m     J8.37m  
      8.37m  7.92m  8.06m         
 17 Lauren Marino             FR Denison                8.15m      8.21m  
      8.21m  7.83m  7.70m         
 18 Hannah Harley             FR Wittenberg             8.72m      7.80m  
      7.80m  FOUL  7.76m         
 19 Juliann Isgan             JR Waynesburg             6.98m      7.06m  
      5.24m  5.79m  7.06m         
 20 Ali Wice                  SO Wittenberg             6.92m      6.81m  
      5.91m  6.23m  6.81m         
 21 Nicole Aponick            FR Waynesburg             6.58m      6.26m  
      6.10m  6.09m  6.26m           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlo Gagliardo           SO Kenyon                  7.20       7.25q  1 
  2 Anthony Thompson          FR Bethany (W.V            7.18       7.25q  3 
  3 Shawn Chrapczynski        SR Oberlin                 7.25       7.31q  2 
  4 Christian Jackson         JR Waynesburg              7.28       7.31q  2 
  5 Byrum Louco               FR Waynesburg                         7.34q  2 
  6 Jerry Choi                FR Oberlin                 7.46       7.35q  3 
  7 Noah Winters              FR Kenyon                  7.50       7.36q  1 
  8 Damion Alexander          FR Waynesburg              7.61       7.50q  2 
  9 Marvin Sampson            SO Waynesburg              7.72       7.55   3 
 10 Anthony Williams          FR Wittenberg              7.38       7.64   1 
 11 Moses Richardson          SO Oberlin                 8.36       8.04   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carlo Gagliardo           SO Kenyon                  7.25       7.18  
  2 Anthony Thompson          FR Bethany (W.V            7.25       7.23  
  3 Byrum Louco               FR Waynesburg              7.34       7.24  
  4 Noah Winters              FR Kenyon                  7.36       7.35  
  5 Shawn Chrapczynski        SR Oberlin                 7.31       7.37  
  6 Jerry Choi                FR Oberlin                 7.35       7.41  
  7 Christian Jackson         JR Waynesburg              7.31       7.52  
  8 Damion Alexander          FR Waynesburg              7.50       7.56  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jerry Choi                FR Oberlin                23.30      23.10   5 
  2 Byrum Louco               FR Waynesburg                        23.50   1 
  3 Arkangelo James           SO Bethany (W.V           22.90      23.64   5 
  4 Emmanuel Dodoo            FR Ohio Wesleya           23.56      23.74   4 
  5 Bob Wolf                  SR Kenyon                 23.40      23.74   4 
  6 David Cobb                JR Waynesburg             23.72      23.76   3 
  7 Steve Uhler               FR Ohio Wesleya           23.87      23.77   3 
  8 Anthony Thompson          FR Bethany (W.V           23.10      23.85   5 
  9 Gabriel Incarnato         FR Ohio Wesleya           23.45      23.90   4 
 10 Jake Fishbein             JR Kenyon                 23.44      24.31   4 
 11 Lamine Balde              SO Bethany (W.V           23.97      24.37   3 
 12 Dillon Handy              FR Bethany (W.V           25.00      25.04   2 
 13 Steven Snow               SO Waynesburg             24.01      25.09   3 
 14 Jesse Neugarten           FR Oberlin                           25.10   1 
 15 Ivanhoe Hall              SO Denison                25.06      25.20   2 
 16 Marvin Sampson            SO Waynesburg             24.95      25.30   2 
 17 Keith Mullings Jr         JR Denison                25.15      25.34   2 
 18 Michael Wright            JR Waynesburg             27.64      26.40   1 
 19 Jordan Helmick            SO Waynesburg                        26.64   1 
 20 Tony Lamosek              JR Waynesburg             28.25      28.05   1 
 21 Kyle Digiandomenico       FR Waynesburg             32.49      32.46   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arkangelo James           SO Bethany (W.V           49.00      50.73   4 
  2 Lamine Balde              SO Bethany (W.V           53.00      53.55   4 
  3 Charles Watson            FR Wittenberg             54.47      53.64   3 
  4 Lorenzo Mikulin           FR Waynesburg             53.57      54.05   3 
  5 Sean Edelman              SR Kenyon                 55.63      54.52   3 
  6 Derrick Tolliver          FR Bethany (W.V           53.38      54.92   4 
  7 Nick Fowler               FR Ohio Wesleya                      55.82   1 
  8 Sam Moratta               FR Wittenberg             56.86      55.87   2 
  9 Ivanhoe Hall              SO Denison                56.13      56.21   2 
 10 Aaron Anderson            SO Waynesburg             56.00      56.26   2 
 11 Brett Williams            JR Kenyon                 55.00      56.49   3 
 12 Steven Snow               SO Waynesburg             56.05      56.58   2 
 13 Keith Mullings Jr         JR Denison                58.26      58.28   1 
 14 Bryce Behar               SO Kenyon                 57.37      59.22   2 
 15 Mattias Galliano          FR Kenyon                 58.00    1:00.06   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Makorobondo Salukombo     SR Denison              1:54.95    1:57.06  
  2 Jon Brachna               SO Denison              1:59.73    1:59.06  
  3 Jarrett Cowgill           SR Wittenberg           2:00.00    1:59.09  
  4 Landon Erb                FR Ohio Wesleya         2:04.11    2:02.61  
  5 Quinn Hull                SO Oberlin              2:01.16    2:02.93  
  6 Joe Douglas               SR Bethany (W.V         2:03.00    2:04.77  
  7 Jake Carnahan             FR Ohio Wesleya         2:03.00    2:05.04  
  8 Will Hoover               SO Oberlin              2:04.00    2:07.11  
  9 David Cogswell            SR Oberlin              2:04.00    2:08.05  
 10 Steven Czujko             JR Denison              2:06.07    2:08.61  
 11 Joseph Thackery           SR Denison              2:08.17    2:08.87  
 12 Nick Rothwall             SO Wittenberg           2:09.66    2:12.86  
 13 Alex Tatusko              FR Wittenberg           2:05.50    2:14.21  
 14 Allan Harrington          SR Wittenberg           2:18.30    2:20.10  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charlie Richards             Elite Feet           4:13.61    4:21.07  
  2 Leo Harrington            FR Oberlin              4:34.00    4:27.66  
  3 Kale Booher               SR Ohio Wesleya         4:25.37    4:27.71  
  4 Wade Westbrook            SO Wittenberg           4:30.43    4:31.21  
  5 Justin Angotti            SO Waynesburg           4:40.35    4:34.83  
  6 Neil Campbell             SO Kenyon               4:33.00    4:41.15  
  7 Eric Engelbrecht          SO Kenyon               4:43.18    4:43.66  
  8 Josh Denison              FR Ohio Wesleya         4:46.00    4:43.89  
  9 Kevin Ford                   Unattached           4:40.00    4:46.94  
 10 Steven Johnson            JR Denison              4:39.27    4:47.27  
 11 Alex Krichels             JR Oberlin              4:50.32    4:47.98  
 12 Brandon Dugan             FR Waynesburg           4:51.55    4:48.72  
 13 Cary Confino              FR Kenyon               5:28.35    4:51.19  
 14 Connor Ford               SO Denison              4:53.45    4:52.79  
 15 Luke Feldner              FR Waynesburg           4:59.89    4:53.40  
 16 Tim Swarr                 FR Waynesburg           5:19.54    4:54.29  
 17 Joe Dawson                SR Oberlin              4:55.38    4:58.17  
 18 Elliott Haire             FR Waynesburg                      4:58.56  
 19 Will Bailey               SO Kenyon               5:02.35    4:59.67  
 20 Matthew Giardina          SO Waynesburg           4:59.63    5:02.93  
 21 Santino Merino            SR Oberlin              5:20.76    5:21.38  
 22 John Allison              FR Waynesburg           5:12.45    5:31.64  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eric Putnam                  Unattached           9:00.00    8:54.38  
  2 Ben Schild                SR Oberlin              9:10.00    9:09.52  
  3 Matt Bernstein            JR Oberlin              9:10.00    9:13.53  
  4 Alexander Chappars        SR Denison              9:00.00    9:17.39  
  5 Daniel Johnson            JR Oberlin              9:35.84    9:22.26  
  6 Matthew Jefferis          FR Oberlin              9:40.87    9:51.77  
  7 Bryce Raz                 SO Kenyon               9:51.05    9:55.65  
  8 Jonathan Blatt            SO Waynesburg                     10:02.50  
  9 Dai Shen                  JR Kenyon              10:07.81   10:14.90  
 10 Jordan Dekel              FR Denison             10:17.28   10:38.42  
 11 Tim Swarr                 FR Waynesburg          10:54.32   10:40.58  
 12 Matthew Crawford          JR Waynesburg                     10:59.16  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 David Franklin            SR Ohio Wesleya            8.46       8.53  
  2 Joey Cordle               SO Kenyon                  8.52       8.63  
  3 Gabriel Incarnato         FR Ohio Wesleya            8.68       8.67  
  4 Jerry Choi                FR Oberlin                 8.86       8.97  
  5 Dillon Handy              FR Bethany (W.V           10.33       9.63  
  6 Irwin Castro              JR Denison                10.90      11.34  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wittenberg  'A'                                   1:33.46    1:34.26  
     1) Victor Banjo FR                 2) Charles Watson FR              
     3) Justin Yates FR                 4) Chris Frierson SO              
  2 Waynesburg  'A'                                   1:39.01    1:35.85  
     1) Christian Jackson JR            2) Marvin Sampson SO              
     3) Damion Alexander FR             4) Byrum Louco FR                 
  3 Denison  'A'                                      1:35.00    1:36.39  
     1) Jon Brachna SO                  2) Ivanhoe Hall SO                
     3) Robert Fox SR                   4) Chris Roth SR                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                               3:28.00    3:33.43  
     1) Lamine Balde SO                 2) Arkangelo James SO             
     3) Joe Douglas SR                  4) Derrick Tolliver FR            
  2 Denison  'A'                                      3:35.00    3:35.04  
     1) Jon Brachna SO                  2) Robert Fox SR                  
     3) Steven Johnson JR               4) Makorobondo Salukombo SR       
  3 Denison  'B'                                      3:45.00   x3:53.46  
     1) Irwin Castro JR                 2) Steven Czujko JR               
     3) Joseph Thackery SR              4) Will Mason FR                  
 
Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waynesburg  'A'                                  11:29.93   11:33.46  
     1) Lorenzo Mikulin FR              2) Justin Angotti SO              
     3) Brandon Dugan FR                4) Luke Feldner FR                
  2 Waynesburg  'B'                                            x11:38.96  
     1) Elliott Haire FR                2) Aaron Anderson SO              
     3) Matthew Giardina SO             4) John Allison FR                
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christian Jackson         JR Waynesburg             1.83m      1.77m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO 
  2 Michael Wright            JR Waynesburg             1.73m      1.72m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Evan Finch                FR Oberlin                1.84m     J1.72m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Steve Uhler               FR Ohio Wesleya                      1.67m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Charles Watson            FR Wittenberg                        1.62m  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Garrison Davis            FR Ohio Wesleya                      1.52m  
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 -- Chris Frierson            SO Wittenberg                           NH  
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Andrew Juntunen           FR Waynesburg                           NH  
     1.52 1.57 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collin Crowson            JR Rose-Hulman            4.75m      4.85m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.60 4.75 4.85 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Zach Ross                 JR Ohio Wesleya           4.12m      4.10m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ryan Bechtel              FR Ohio Wesleya           3.81m      3.80m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Theron Swanson            SO Wittenberg             3.50m      3.50m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Chris Rogers              FR Kenyon                 3.35m      3.20m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Guo                  JR Oberlin                5.99m      6.31m  
      6.31m  PASS  PASS  PASS      
  2 David Cobb                JR Waynesburg             6.34m      5.98m  
      5.83m  5.92m  FOUL  5.98m      
  3 Christian Jackson         JR Waynesburg             6.26m     J5.98m  
      5.72m  5.72m  5.98m  5.35m      
  4 Marvin Sampson            SO Waynesburg                        5.87m  
      5.58m  5.70m  5.53m  5.87m      
  5 Victor Banjo              FR Wittenberg                        5.79m  
      5.79m  5.15m  5.75m  FOUL      
  6 Steve Uhler               FR Ohio Wesleya           6.32m      5.76m  
      5.74m  5.76m  5.73m  5.33m      
  7 Chris Frierson            SO Wittenberg             5.93m      5.49m  
      5.17m  5.49m  PASS  PASS       
  8 Anthony Williams          FR Wittenberg             5.35m      5.17m  
      FOUL  5.17m  FOUL  5.00m      
  9 Jeff Kawahara             FR Oberlin                4.90m      5.05m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.05m  4.86m      
 10 Jamar Chichester          SO Kenyon                 4.74m     J5.05m  
      5.05m  4.72m  4.64m  4.83m      
 11 Michael Wright            JR Waynesburg             5.40m      5.03m  
      5.03m  4.75m  4.58m  4.91m      
 12 Andrew Juntunen           FR Waynesburg             4.92m      4.95m  
      4.93m  4.74m  4.95m  4.78m      
 13 Jordan Helmick            SO Waynesburg             5.67m      4.93m  
      4.82m  4.91m  4.76m  4.93m      
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steve Uhler               FR Ohio Wesleya          12.55m     12.89m  
      12.12m  12.35m  12.14m  12.66m  12.89m  12.71m
  2 David Cobb                JR Waynesburg            12.76m     12.40m  
      FOUL  12.40m  12.16m  11.98m  PASS  PASS
  3 Jerry Choi                FR Oberlin               11.53m     11.77m  
      11.50m  FOUL  FOUL  11.69m  11.77m  11.73m
  4 Jeff Kawahara             FR Oberlin                          11.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.08m  FOUL  11.38m  FOUL
 -- Jordan Helmick            SO Waynesburg            12.32m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adam Ruiz                    Unattached            16.76m     16.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.29m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Nathan Hoch                  Unattached            16.76m     15.97m  
      15.97m  15.76m  15.79m  15.17m  15.40m  14.97m
  3 Wendell Taylor            SR Denison               12.93m     13.54m  
      12.55m  13.54m  13.02m  12.42m  13.53m  13.29m
  4 Mark Ripper               JR Ohio Wesleya          12.92m     13.03m  
      11.74m  12.41m  12.70m  13.03m  12.60m  12.85m
  5 Chris Ziska               SR Ohio Wesleya          13.08m     12.91m  
      10.88m  11.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.91m
  6 Garrison Davis            FR Ohio Wesleya          12.25m     12.69m  
      12.69m  12.23m  11.71m  12.05m  11.59m  11.15m
  7 Dominic Babb              JR Oberlin               12.10m     12.13m  
      12.10m  FOUL  11.72m  FOUL  12.13m  12.06m
  8 Andrew Dos Santos         JR Ohio Wesleya          12.64m     12.05m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.05m  FOUL  11.07m  11.15m
  9 Lucas Herweyer            FR Kenyon                11.92m     11.54m  
      11.18m  10.54m  11.54m  11.18m  11.07m  10.77m
 10 Ethan Perry               JR Ohio Wesleya          11.47m     11.04m  
      10.49m  10.29m  11.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 John Bute                 SO Denison               10.47m     10.96m  
      10.72m  FOUL  9.84m  10.85m  FOUL  10.96m
 12 Conor Narovec             FR Oberlin               10.03m     10.27m  
      10.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Tony Lamosek              JR Waynesburg            10.79m      9.92m  
      9.92m  FOUL  9.72m           
 14 Kyle Digiandomenico       FR Waynesburg            10.00m      9.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.01m          
 -- John Peranzi              FR Ohio Wesleya          11.20m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL