Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2013 05:54 PM
                   All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships                   
                       Otterbein University  - 2/9/2013                        
                 Clements Center & Rike Center, Westerville OH                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahoney, Mary             SR Mount Union             7.75       7.76Q  2 
  2 Winters, Melanie          FR Baldwin-Wall            7.95       8.00Q  1 
  3 Davis, Tiffany            JR Denison                 8.00       7.94q  2 
  4 Lemon, Kaylan             SR Baldwin-Wall            8.19       8.11q  1 
  5 Gray, Abbey               SO Otterbein               8.01       8.15q  2  8.147
  6 Buchanan, Jordan          SR Ohio Norther            8.17       8.15q  2  8.149
  7 Troyer, Jasmine           JR Otterbein               8.23       8.16q  2 
  8 Jenkins, Emily            FR John Carroll            8.09       8.17q  1 
  9 Coghlan, Taylor           SO Mount Union             8.15       8.18   1 
 10 Johnson, Sara             FR Ohio Wesleya            8.15       8.21   2 
 11 Leonard, Terrica          SO Marietta                8.38       8.34   1 
 12 Brancazio, Sophia         JR Oberlin                 8.30       8.37   2 
 13 Pora, Gavriella           JR Case Western            8.22       8.41   1 
 14 McShane, Stephanie        SR Wooster                 8.44       8.48   1 
 15 Nahas, Paris              FR Wooster                 8.55       8.55   2 
 16 Ruffing, Taylor           JR Mount Union             7.94       9.12   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mahoney, Mary             SR Mount Union             7.76       7.79  
  2 Davis, Tiffany            JR Denison                 7.94       7.92  
  3 Winters, Melanie          FR Baldwin-Wall            8.00       8.00  
  4 Gray, Abbey               SO Otterbein               8.15       8.09  
  5 Lemon, Kaylan             SR Baldwin-Wall            8.11       8.15  
  6 Troyer, Jasmine           JR Otterbein               8.16       8.18  
  7 Jenkins, Emily            FR John Carroll            8.17       8.19   8.189
  8 Buchanan, Jordan          SR Ohio Norther            8.15       8.19   8.190
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Mary             SR Mount Union            25.68      25.18   4 
  2 Davis, Tiffany            JR Denison                26.29      25.89   4 
  3 Johnson, Sara             FR Ohio Wesleya           27.18      26.52   2 
  4 Hall, Aimee               SR Capital                27.75      26.75   1 
  5 Troyer, Jasmine           JR Otterbein              27.17      26.79   2 
  6 Brasdovich, Lisa          JR Mount Union            26.99      26.93   3 
  7 Clutter, Veronica         FR Mount Union            26.59      26.94   4 
  8 Medlock, Brea             FR Wittenberg             27.02      27.11   3 
  9 Buchanan, Jordan          SR Ohio Norther           27.37      27.13   2 
 10 Coghlan, Taylor           SO Mount Union            27.40      27.14   2 
 11 Powell, Mariah            SO Ohio Wesleya           27.54      27.23   1 
 12 Pora, Gavriella           JR Case Western           26.85      27.32   4 
 13 Brancazio, Sophia         JR Oberlin                27.02      27.44   3 
 14 Johnson, Shawna           SR Wittenberg             27.66      27.61   1 
 15 Fouch, Holly              JR Ohio Wesleya           27.41      27.77   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 George, Kali              JR Defiance             1:01.01      59.21   4 
  2 Reese, Courtney           FR Mount Union          1:01.13    1:00.57   4 
  3 Smith, Nicole             JR Baldwin-Wall         1:00.64    1:00.85   4 
  4 Medlock, Brea             FR Wittenberg           1:01.00    1:00.98   4 
  5 Derkasch, Alexia          SR Kenyon               1:01.52    1:01.40   3 
  6 Herman, Daryn             SR Mount Union          1:02.06    1:01.49   2 
  7 Lang, Samantha            FR Baldwin-Wall         1:01.43    1:01.73   3 
  8 Clutter, Veronica         FR Mount Union          1:01.71    1:01.94   3 
  9 Hall, Aimee               SR Capital              1:03.36    1:02.12   1 
 10 Brasdovich, Lisa          JR Mount Union          1:02.28    1:02.30   2 
 11 Gelwick, Katrina          JR Oberlin              1:01.72    1:02.35   3 
 12 Miller, Margaret          SO Oberlin              1:03.50    1:02.72   1 
 13 Wakut, Ashley             FR Baldwin-Wall         1:03.89    1:02.90   1 
 14 White, Marrianna          FR Mount Union          1:03.28    1:03.27   2 
 15 Hanline, Cecelia          FR Case Western         1:03.94    1:03.64   1 
 16 Clardy, Marissa           JR Oberlin              1:02.72    1:03.67   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reid, Katie               SO Ohio Wesleya         2:23.56    2:19.57   2 
        33.245 (33.245)  1:08.694 (35.450)  1:45.670 (36.976)  2:19.563 (33.894)
  2 Mazzaferri, Emily         JR Mount Union          2:22.11    2:20.31   2 
        33.186 (33.186)  1:08.748 (35.562)  1:45.279 (36.532)  2:20.303 (35.024)
  3 Sattler, Emily            JR Ohio Wesleya         2:19.67    2:20.62   2 
        32.929 (32.929)  1:08.487 (35.558)  1:45.422 (36.935)  2:20.613 (35.191)
  4 Cramer, Kaila             SR Otterbein            2:24.65    2:22.96   2 
        33.835 (33.835)  1:09.053 (35.218)  1:45.995 (36.943)  2:22.953 (36.959)
  5 Hradisky, Brooke          SR Baldwin-Wall         2:25.99    2:24.04   1 
        32.168 (32.168)  1:09.121 (36.953)  1:48.309 (39.189)  2:24.032 (35.724)
  6 Bohrer, Nicki             JR John Carroll         2:24.58    2:24.67   2 
        33.058 (33.058)  1:09.098 (36.040)  1:47.413 (38.315)  2:24.665 (37.253)
  7 Huber, Caitlin            SO Ohio Norther         2:25.27    2:24.89   2 
        33.900 (33.900)  1:10.036 (36.136)  1:47.458 (37.423)  2:24.884 (37.426)
  8 Benner, Brooke            SO Mount Union          2:25.66    2:25.00   2 
        34.097 (34.097)  1:10.255 (36.159)  1:48.055 (37.800)  2:24.991 (36.936)
  9 Konkle, Victoria          FR Otterbein            2:27.23    2:25.32   1 
        33.732 (33.732)  1:10.280 (36.548)  1:48.535 (38.255)  2:25.314 (36.780)
 10 Gracia, Amanda            SR Oberlin              2:25.24    2:25.65   2 
        34.283 (34.283)  1:10.118 (35.835)  1:47.940 (37.823)  2:25.643 (37.703)
 11 Siefker, Shayla           SO Ohio Norther         2:29.17    2:26.70   1 
        33.576 (33.576)  1:10.697 (37.121)  1:49.495 (38.799)  2:26.695 (37.200)
 12 Nagy, Caitlyn             FR Mount Union          2:26.49    2:27.88   1 
        33.110 (33.110)  1:09.297 (36.187)  1:48.709 (39.413)  2:27.873 (39.165)
 13 Turner, Haley             SO John Carroll         2:26.43    2:28.19   1 
        33.204 (33.204)  1:10.332 (37.128)  1:49.547 (39.215)  2:28.189 (38.643)
 14 Jurczynski, Taylor        FR Baldwin-Wall         2:27.32    2:28.22   1 
        32.367 (32.367)  1:09.617 (37.250)  1:48.997 (39.381)  2:28.213 (39.216)
 15 Simpson, Brooke           JR Case Western         2:28.98    2:29.25   1 
        34.160 (34.160)  1:11.492 (37.332)  1:51.323 (39.832)  2:29.246 (37.923)
 16 Rivers, Pearl             JR Oberlin              2:27.35    2:34.68   1 
        34.407 (34.407)  1:11.724 (37.317)  1:52.052 (40.329)  2:34.676 (42.624)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Plick, Natalie            FR Kenyon               5:08.39    5:04.73   2 
        42.243 (42.243)  1:20.941 (38.699)  1:59.197 (38.256)  2:37.845 (38.648)
      3:16.097 (38.253)  3:54.829 (38.732)  4:31.270 (36.442)  5:04.730 (33.460)
  2 Weaver, Lydia             SR Ohio Norther         5:16.25    5:09.86   2 
        42.519 (42.519)  1:21.088 (38.570)  1:59.312 (38.225)  2:38.145 (38.833)
      3:16.327 (38.183)  3:55.307 (38.980)  4:32.042 (36.735)  5:09.854 (37.812)
  3 Benner, Brooke            SO Mount Union          5:21.02    5:11.19   2 
        42.632 (42.632)  1:21.310 (38.678)  1:59.438 (38.129)  2:38.435 (38.998)
      3:16.594 (38.159)  3:55.620 (39.026)  4:33.795 (38.175)  5:11.181 (37.387)
  4 Warth, Abbey              FR Ohio Wesleya         5:16.32    5:16.41   2 
        42.545 (42.545)  1:20.713 (38.168)  1:59.018 (38.305)  2:37.731 (38.714)
      3:16.425 (38.695)  3:55.096 (38.671)  4:33.458 (38.362)  5:16.404 (42.946)
  5 Cramer, Kaila             SR Otterbein            5:23.45    5:20.50   2 
        42.786 (42.786)  1:21.445 (38.659)  1:59.612 (38.168)  2:38.868 (39.256)
      3:18.426 (39.559)  3:59.415 (40.990)  4:40.709 (41.294)  5:20.499 (39.790)
  6 Larsen, Brooke            JR Ohio Norther         5:25.31    5:23.20   2 
        42.333 (42.333)  1:21.486 (39.154)  1:59.848 (38.362)  2:39.188 (39.340)
      3:19.102 (39.915)  4:00.185 (41.083)  4:42.745 (42.560)  5:23.193 (40.449)
  7 Smith, Rachel             JR Mount Union          5:26.71    5:24.00   2 
        42.662 (42.662)  1:22.053 (39.391)  2:00.550 (38.498)  2:40.674 (40.124)
      3:21.598 (40.925)  4:03.154 (41.556)  4:45.580 (42.427)  5:23.996 (38.416)
  8 Lamm, Emily               FR Denison              5:24.89    5:24.04   2 
        42.391 (42.391)  1:21.290 (38.899)  1:59.740 (38.450)  2:39.690 (39.950)
      3:19.844 (40.155)  4:01.722 (41.879)  4:44.390 (42.669)  5:24.035 (39.645)
  9 Radigan, Erin             JR Ohio Norther         5:27.53    5:27.52   1 
        38.966 (38.966)  1:18.858 (39.893)  1:59.373 (40.515)  2:40.819 (41.446)
      3:22.336 (41.517)  4:04.653 (42.317)  4:47.293 (42.640)  5:27.514 (40.222)
 10 Busta, Anna               JR John Carroll         5:35.59    5:27.72   1 
        40.518 (40.518)  1:20.945 (40.428)  2:02.010 (41.065)  2:44.088 (42.078)
      3:26.512 (42.425)  4:08.658 (42.146)  4:49.943 (41.285)  5:27.713 (37.770)
 11 Buyan, Lauren             SO Wooster              5:29.08    5:28.69   1 
        40.009 (40.009)  1:19.981 (39.972)  2:00.966 (40.985)  2:43.294 (42.329)
      3:26.330 (43.036)  4:09.161 (42.831)  4:50.432 (41.271)  5:28.689 (38.258)
 12 Hoogeveen, Tess           SR Baldwin-Wall         5:32.50    5:29.01   1 
        41.182 (41.182)  1:21.595 (40.414)  2:02.342 (40.747)  2:43.715 (41.374)
      3:26.121 (42.406)  4:08.936 (42.815)  4:50.115 (41.180)  5:29.003 (38.888)
 13 Parlette, Jenna           SO Wilmington (         5:33.94    5:30.03   1 
        40.378 (40.378)  1:20.638 (40.261)  2:01.713 (41.075)  2:43.873 (42.161)
      3:26.481 (42.608)  4:08.751 (42.270)  4:49.312 (40.561)  5:30.022 (40.710)
 14 Johnson, Emily            SR Ohio Wesleya         5:35.54    5:30.40   1 
        40.177 (40.177)  1:20.293 (40.117)  2:01.211 (40.918)  2:43.554 (42.344)
      3:26.027 (42.473)  4:08.927 (42.900)  4:50.258 (41.332)  5:30.396 (40.138)
 15 Andrews-Sharer, Erin      SO Wooster              5:44.06    5:33.04   1 
        41.466 (41.466)  1:21.896 (40.430)  2:02.763 (40.867)  2:44.413 (41.650)
      3:27.007 (42.595)  4:09.770 (42.764)  4:52.059 (42.290)  5:33.033 (40.974)
 16 Bauerbach, Erica          SO Case Western         5:28.11    5:46.44   1 
        41.293 (41.293)  1:21.987 (40.695)  2:03.933 (41.946)  2:46.841 (42.909)
      3:30.876 (44.035)  4:15.913 (45.038)  5:01.610 (45.697)  5:46.431 (44.821)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Michelle           SR Denison             10:41.78   10:32.49  
       3:30.078 (3:30.078)        7:02.302 (3:32.224)       10:32.489 (3:30.188)
  2 Aamoth, Kelsey            FR Case Western        10:50.06   10:36.12  
       3:32.339 (3:32.339)        7:05.126 (3:32.787)       10:36.120 (3:30.995)
  3 Weaver, Lydia             SR Ohio Norther        10:24.08   10:36.16  
       3:30.446 (3:30.446)        7:02.334 (3:31.889)       10:36.154 (3:33.820)
  4 Martin, Caroline          SR Oberlin             10:47.35   10:39.32   10:39.312
       3:31.662 (3:31.662)        7:03.184 (3:31.523)       10:39.312 (3:36.129)
  5 Schulze, Meghan           FR Ohio Wesleya        10:52.32   10:39.32   10:39.320
       3:32.622 (3:32.622)        7:05.739 (3:33.118)       10:39.320 (3:33.581)
  6 Nash, Piper               SR Oberlin             10:42.17   10:40.11  
       3:31.401 (3:31.401)        7:03.492 (3:32.092)       10:40.110 (3:36.618)
  7 Kerwin, Sarah Jane        SO Oberlin             10:47.89   10:42.02  
       3:35.277 (3:35.277)        7:10.111 (3:34.835)       10:42.018 (3:31.908)
  8 Taylor, Lauren            JR Oberlin             10:58.16   10:43.38  
       3:35.052 (3:35.052)        7:10.097 (3:35.045)       10:43.372 (3:33.275)
  9 Goobic, Sophie            SR Heidelberg          10:53.04   10:49.58  
       3:31.915 (3:31.915)        7:06.435 (3:34.520)       10:49.572 (3:43.137)
 10 Wolfe, Hannah             SR Oberlin             10:58.02   10:50.47  
       3:35.290 (3:35.290)        7:10.587 (3:35.297)       10:50.467 (3:39.880)
 11 Adamick, Casey            SR Ohio Norther        10:53.93   10:59.54  
       3:32.047 (3:32.047)        7:12.285 (3:40.238)       10:59.532 (3:47.247)
 12 Whisler, Taylor           JR John Carroll        11:03.27   11:03.28  
       3:33.772 (3:33.772)        7:18.537 (3:44.765)       11:03.278 (3:44.742)
 13 Spillman, Katherine       SR John Carroll        10:41.11   11:05.92  
       3:34.812 (3:34.812)        7:22.092 (3:47.280)       11:05.914 (3:43.823)
 14 Miller, Nicole            SO Mount Union         11:06.92   11:06.03  
       3:34.994 (3:34.994)        7:16.972 (3:41.979)       11:06.026 (3:49.054)
 15 Tavenier, Alex            SO Ohio Wesleya        11:07.47   11:21.49  
       3:31.444 (3:31.444)        7:20.576 (3:49.132)       11:21.486 (4:00.910)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mapes, Emily              SO John Carroll        19:02.80   18:29.14  
       3:42.817 (3:42.817)        7:24.700 (3:41.883)       11:09.928 (3:45.229)
      14:54.903 (3:44.975)       18:29.132 (3:34.230)
  2 Goggin, Caitlin           JR Mount Union         18:51.29   18:36.42  
       3:43.127 (3:43.127)        7:24.441 (3:41.315)       11:10.532 (3:46.092)
      14:58.508 (3:47.976)       18:36.411 (3:37.903)
  3 Sampson, Hannah           SO Ohio Wesleya        18:41.38   18:39.84  
       3:43.042 (3:43.042)        7:25.004 (3:41.962)       11:09.842 (3:44.839)
      14:56.537 (3:46.695)       18:39.838 (3:43.302)
  4 Reese, Bekah              SR Otterbein           18:46.28   18:39.96  
       3:42.557 (3:42.557)        7:24.036 (3:41.480)       11:09.673 (3:45.638)
      14:54.648 (3:44.975)       18:39.959 (3:45.311)
  5 Balazs, Jenna             JR Mount Union         19:03.87   18:41.77  
       3:43.350 (3:43.350)        7:26.067 (3:42.717)       11:13.362 (3:47.295)
      15:03.468 (3:50.107)       18:41.766 (3:38.298)
  6 Sosinski, Kara            FR Ohio Norther        19:12.44   18:44.88  
       3:44.353 (3:44.353)        7:30.499 (3:46.146)       11:13.720 (3:43.221)
      14:58.504 (3:44.785)       18:44.877 (3:46.374)
  7 Janzen, Alison            SR Bluffton            19:04.40   18:46.37  
       3:42.632 (3:42.632)        7:25.765 (3:43.134)       11:12.354 (3:46.590)
      15:02.353 (3:50.000)       18:46.370 (3:44.017)
  8 Spillman, Katherine       SR John Carroll        18:54.63   18:55.84  
       3:42.948 (3:42.948)        7:24.548 (3:41.600)       11:11.002 (3:46.455)
      15:03.307 (3:52.305)       18:55.831 (3:52.525)
  9 Boss, Abigail             SO Denison             19:10.52   18:57.14  
       3:43.332 (3:43.332)        7:25.198 (3:41.867)       11:10.157 (3:44.959)
      15:01.709 (3:51.553)       18:57.135 (3:55.426)
 10 Glynn, Serena             FR Kenyon              19:28.21   19:00.76  
       3:44.116 (3:44.116)        7:30.766 (3:46.650)       11:15.937 (3:45.171)
      15:10.598 (3:54.662)       19:00.758 (3:50.160)
 11 Greene, Lydia             FR Case Western        18:42.86   19:01.92  
       3:43.294 (3:43.294)        7:24.923 (3:41.630)       11:12.100 (3:47.177)
      15:09.180 (3:57.080)       19:01.912 (3:52.733)
 12 Sterle, Hanna             FR John Carroll        19:20.54   19:12.85  
       3:43.552 (3:43.552)        7:25.529 (3:41.977)       11:14.421 (3:48.892)
      15:15.612 (4:01.191)       19:12.847 (3:57.235)
 13 Kovatch, Shaina           SR Baldwin-Wall        18:59.68   19:17.91  
       3:42.864 (3:42.864)        7:26.243 (3:43.380)       11:22.352 (3:56.109)
      15:24.713 (4:02.362)       19:17.902 (3:53.190)
 14 Heiden, Clara             SO Kenyon              18:58.58   19:18.41  
       3:47.441 (3:47.441)        7:38.009 (3:50.569)       11:31.537 (3:53.529)
      15:26.782 (3:55.245)       19:18.410 (3:51.628)
 15 Halper, Lizzie            SO Kenyon              19:21.72   19:19.79  
       3:47.820 (3:47.820)        7:38.232 (3:50.412)       11:31.999 (3:53.768)
      15:27.314 (3:55.315)       19:19.783 (3:52.470)
 16 Turley, Sarah             SR Ohio Norther        19:29.60   19:36.51  
       3:44.101 (3:44.101)        7:32.219 (3:48.119)       11:29.286 (3:57.067)
      15:34.294 (4:05.009)       19:36.502 (4:02.209)
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffing, Taylor           JR Mount Union             9.38       9.22Q  2 
  2 McKeever, Rachel          JR Otterbein               9.47       9.32Q  1 
  3 Winters, Melanie          FR Baldwin-Wall            9.25       9.40q  1 
  4 Johnson, Sara             FR Ohio Wesleya            9.30       9.41q  1 
  5 Martinko, Megan           SO John Carroll            9.74       9.52q  1  9.513
  6 Metzner, Gabrielle        SO Ohio Norther            9.57       9.52q  2  9.520
  7 Kiner, Courtney           SR Baldwin-Wall            9.58       9.66q  2 
  8 Weber, Kendall            FR Bluffton                9.61       9.68q  1 
  9 French, Amy               JR Wooster                 9.83       9.73   2 
 10 Lime, Brooke              SO Defiance                9.48       9.75   1 
 11 Katrinchak, Alexa         SO Ohio Wesleya            9.93       9.86   2 
 12 Bechtel, Sarah            JR Ohio Wesleya            9.91       9.87   1  9.863
 13 Gray, Abbey               SO Otterbein               9.17       9.87   2  9.864
 14 Coady, Hilary             FR Wooster                 9.88       9.94   1 
 15 Crabtree, Jenna           FR John Carroll            9.86       9.99   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Sara             FR Ohio Wesleya            9.41       9.30  
  2 McKeever, Rachel          JR Otterbein               9.32       9.35  
  3 Winters, Melanie          FR Baldwin-Wall            9.40       9.40  
  4 Martinko, Megan           SO John Carroll            9.52       9.61  
  5 Weber, Kendall            FR Bluffton                9.68       9.63  
  6 Kiner, Courtney           SR Baldwin-Wall            9.66       9.72  
  7 Metzner, Gabrielle        SO Ohio Norther            9.52       9.75  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                  1:44.05    1:45.03   3 
     1) Coghlan, Taylor SO              2) Clutter, Veronica FR           
     3) Mahoney, Mary SR                4) Brasdovich, Lisa JR            
  2 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                1:48.94    1:47.84   3 
     1) Fouch, Holly JR                 2) Powell, Mariah SO              
     3) Johnson, Sara FR                4) Reid, Katie SO                 
  3 Capital  'A'                                      1:54.09    1:47.98   1 
     1) Hall, Aimee SR                  2) Prange, Caitlin JR             
     3) Simmons, Casey SR               4) Knoll, Jessi JR                
  4 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                              1:48.54    1:48.21   3 
     1) Nanni, Lauren SR                2) Winters, Melanie FR            
     3) Greeno, Shaquella JR            4) Smith, Nicole JR               
  5 Ohio Northern  'A'                                1:50.72    1:48.25   2 
     1) Buchanan, Jordan SR             2) Wagner, Kristine FR            
     3) Hageman, Shannon SO             4) Metzner, Gabrielle SO          
  6 Oberlin  'A'                                      1:50.84    1:49.86   2 
     1) Miller, Margaret SO             2) Brancazio, Sophia JR           
     3) Parish, Ashley SO               4) Clardy, Marissa JR             
  7 Wittenberg  'A'                                   1:50.91    1:50.17   2 
     1) Johnson, Shawna SR              2) Crow, Jordan FR                
     3) Ladd, Vanessa JR                4) Medlock, Brea FR               
  8 Denison  'A'                                      1:49.80    1:51.04   3 
     1) Yewer, Brook FR                 2) Brennan, Aedin FR              
     3) Armitage, Beth JR               4) Davis, Tiffany JR              
  9 Wooster  'A'                                      1:52.12    1:51.66   1 
     1) French, Amy JR                  2) Nahas, Paris FR                
     3) Anderson, Edith JR              4) McShane, Stephanie SR          
 10 Otterbein  'A'                                    1:55.01    1:51.73   1 
     1) Troyer, Jasmine JR              2) Gernert, Michelle SR           
     3) Linhart, Marissa FR             4) Detwiler, Taylor FR            
 11 Kenyon  'A'                                       1:50.88    1:52.66   2 
     1) Brown, Ramelle SR               2) Derkasch, Alexia SR            
     3) Levant, Emma FR                 4) Jacques, Leah SR               
 12 John Carroll  'A'                                 1:53.52    1:52.78   1 
     1) Creighton, Maureen SR           2) Jenkins, Emily FR              
     3) Martinko, Megan SO              4) Manko, Karissa FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                  4:12.42    3:58.33   3 
     1) Mazzaferri, Emily JR            2) Mahoney, Mary SR               
     3) Herman, Daryn SR                4) Reese, Courtney FR             
       1:00.813 (1:00.813)        2:06.615 (1:05.803)          3:01.637 (55.022)
         3:58.324 (56.688)
  2 Capital  'A'                                      4:12.82    4:08.52   3 
     1) Prange, Caitlin JR              2) Simmons, Casey SR              
     3) Hall, Aimee SR                  4) Knoll, Jessi JR                
       1:00.422 (1:00.422)        2:01.292 (1:00.870)        3:04.346 (1:03.055)
       4:08.520 (1:04.175)
  3 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                              4:13.25    4:10.84   3 
     1) Wakut, Ashley FR                2) Lang, Samantha FR              
     3) Hradisky, Brooke SR             4) Smith, Nicole JR               
       1:03.905 (1:03.905)        2:06.647 (1:02.742)        3:09.655 (1:03.009)
       4:10.839 (1:01.185)
  4 Oberlin  'A'                                      4:15.81    4:11.08   2 
     1) Miller, Margaret SO             2) Gelwick, Katrina JR            
     3) Gracia, Amanda SR               4) Clardy, Marissa JR             
       1:02.887 (1:02.887)        2:06.522 (1:03.635)        3:09.781 (1:03.260)
       4:11.078 (1:01.297)
  5 John Carroll  'A'                                 4:16.88    4:13.02   2 
     1) Creighton, Maureen SR           2) Bohrer, Nicki JR               
     3) Turner, Haley SO                4) Kreuz, Gabriella JR            
       1:04.300 (1:04.300)        2:06.316 (1:02.016)        3:08.499 (1:02.184)
       4:13.019 (1:04.520)
  6 Defiance  'A'                                     4:16.77    4:13.46   2 
     1) Heitkamp, Katie SR              2) Lime, Brooke SO                
     3) George, Kali JR                 4) Griep, Ericha JR               
       1:04.114 (1:04.114)        2:07.299 (1:03.186)        3:13.164 (1:05.865)
       4:13.454 (1:00.290)
  7 Otterbein  'A'                                    4:19.50    4:15.85   1 
     1) Thomas, Allison SO              2) Cramer, Kaila SR               
     3) Konkle, Victoria FR             4) Daggett, Julia JR              
       1:03.303 (1:03.303)        2:06.513 (1:03.210)        3:41.901 (1:35.388)
         4:15.843 (33.942)
  8 Ohio Northern  'A'                                4:21.38    4:16.88   1 
     1) Wagner, Kristine FR             2) Metzner, Gabrielle SO          
     3) Radigan, Erin JR                4) Avino, Laura JR                
       1:03.451 (1:03.451)        2:06.748 (1:03.298)        3:43.107 (1:36.359)
         4:16.877 (33.770)
  9 Denison  'A'                                      4:16.07    4:17.38   2 
     1) Yewer, Brook FR                 2) Armitage, Beth JR              
     3) Brennan, Aedin FR               4) Davis, Tiffany JR              
       1:04.639 (1:04.639)        2:13.600 (1:08.961)        3:14.165 (1:00.565)
       4:17.374 (1:03.209)
 10 Wooster  'A'                                      4:17.49    4:19.02   1 
     1) Huddson, Ashley SO              2) Anderson, Edith JR             
     3) Shehy, Kendra SO                4) Buyan, Lauren SO               
       1:05.793 (1:05.793)        2:08.884 (1:03.091)        3:45.973 (1:37.090)
         4:19.019 (33.046)
 11 Case Western  'A'                                 4:17.91    4:19.68   1 
     1) Hanline, Cecelia FR             2) O'Neil, Taylor FR              
     3) Ross, Juliana FR                4) Harker, Alyssa SR              
       1:04.038 (1:04.038)        2:10.394 (1:06.356)        3:46.161 (1:35.767)
         4:19.679 (33.519)
 12 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                4:11.97    4:23.76   3 
     1) Nance, Katelyn JR               2) Sattler, Emily JR              
     3) Scourfield, Kayleigh FR         4) Reid, Katie SO                 
       1:04.258 (1:04.258)        2:07.258 (1:03.001)        3:12.871 (1:05.613)
       4:23.751 (1:10.880)
 
Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Carroll  'A'                                13:09.21   12:46.84  
     1) Bohrer, Nicki JR                2) Creighton, Maureen SR          
     3) Bucci, Angelica FR              4) Turner, Haley SO               
       3:57.078 (3:57.078)        5:10.494 (1:13.416)        7:29.529 (2:19.035)
      12:46.840 (5:17.311)
  2 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                             13:23.18   12:53.13  
     1) Jurczynski, Taylor FR           2) Wakut, Ashley FR               
     3) Hradisky, Brooke SR             4) Hoogeveen, Tess SR             
       3:59.424 (3:59.424)        5:02.231 (1:02.807)        7:28.717 (2:26.487)
      12:53.125 (5:24.408)
  3 Wooster  'A'                                     13:04.43   12:57.75  
     1) Morgan, Taylor SR               2) Huddson, Ashley SO             
     3) Berkow, Ann JR                  4) Buyan, Lauren SO               
       4:58.372 (4:58.372)           5:02.419 (4.047)        7:31.331 (2:28.913)
      12:57.746 (5:26.415)
  4 Ohio Northern  'A'                               12:22.27   13:00.31  
     1) Siefker, Shayla SO              2) Lee, Brittany FR               
     3) Avino, Laura JR                 4) Huber, Caitlin SO              
       3:58.808 (3:58.808)        5:03.012 (1:04.205)        7:34.671 (2:31.659)
      13:00.310 (5:25.640)
  5 Capital  'A'                                     13:06.43   13:01.35  
     1) Knoll, Jessi JR                 2) Prange, Caitlin JR             
     3) Nunez, Belky FR                 4) McCarron, Emma SR              
       3:58.769 (3:58.769)        5:11.249 (1:12.480)        7:47.373 (2:36.125)
      13:01.341 (5:13.969)
  6 Denison  'A'                                     13:16.93   13:07.45  
     1) Bartreau, Ashley FR             2) Yewer, Brook FR                
     3) Lamm, Emily FR                  4) Clark, Michelle SR             
       4:04.121 (4:04.121)        5:08.941 (1:04.821)        7:39.661 (2:30.720)
      13:07.442 (5:27.781)
  7 Case Western  'A'                                13:08.69   13:07.61  
     1) Bauerbach, Erica SO             2) Ross, Juliana FR               
     3) O'Neil, Taylor FR               4) Simpson, Brooke JR             
       4:04.873 (4:04.873)        5:10.843 (1:05.970)        7:44.536 (2:33.693)
      13:07.605 (5:23.070)
  8 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                               12:52.00   13:14.60  
     1) Johnson, Emily SR               2) Nance, Katelyn JR              
     3) Scourfield, Kayleigh FR         4) Tavenier, Alex SO              
       3:57.449 (3:57.449)        5:00.335 (1:02.886)        7:37.680 (2:37.345)
      13:14.591 (5:36.912)
  9 Mount Union  'A'                                 13:03.52   13:14.82  
     1) Mathie, Brooke SO               2) White, Marrianna FR            
     3) Miller, Nicole SO               4) Stockton, Miranda SO           
       3:59.971 (3:59.971)        5:03.524 (1:03.553)        7:38.090 (2:34.566)
      13:14.818 (5:36.729)
 10 Kenyon  'A'                                      12:41.95   13:25.51  
     1) Willett, Jenna JR               2) White, Samantha FR             
     3) Simon, Aisha SO                 4) Bittrich, Lauren FR            
       3:54.728 (3:54.728)        5:01.061 (1:06.334)        7:31.265 (2:30.204)
      13:25.509 (5:54.245)
 11 Bluffton  'A'                                    13:24.53   13:43.59  
     1) Peterman, Nichole FR            2) Mullenhour, Kayla JR           
     3) Snider, Demi FR                 4) Moore, Maddie SR               
       4:58.814 (4:58.814)          5:24.331 (25.518)        8:11.830 (2:47.499)
      13:43.583 (5:31.754)
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Victoria           JR Baldwin-Wall           1.67m      1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Amburgey, Emily           SR Ohio Wesleya           1.63m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Boamah-Acheampong, Abena  SR Wooster                1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Summa, Caroline           FR Oberlin                1.58m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Moga, Vicki               JR Ohio Norther           1.68m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sefick, Jocelyn           FR Mount Union            1.55m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Winters, Melanie          FR Baldwin-Wall           1.55m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Shickler, Laurel          FR Case Western           1.52m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Riewoldt, Jadie           FR Wilmington (           1.60m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Tan, Rachel               SO Case Western           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Sweeney, Madeline         FR John Carroll           1.53m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Shehy, Kendra             SO Wooster                1.58m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
 13 Redway, Kelsie            FR Wilmington (           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Washington, Lauren        SO Oberlin                1.53m         NH            
     1.47 1.52 
        P  XXX 
 -- Snow, Abby                FR Baldwin-Wall           1.55m         NH            
     1.47 1.52 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bechtel, Sarah            JR Ohio Wesleya           3.45m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Herzog, Sophia            SO Case Western           3.04m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Heitkamp, Katie           SR Defiance               3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kidd, Brittany            SO Marietta               3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Delehanty, Liz            SR Wilmington (           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Saccucci, Chrsten         FR Case Western           3.21m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Blake, Bevin              SR Mount Union            3.08m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Ballmer, Sarah            SO Ohio Norther           2.90m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Rayokovich, Brooke        FR Mount Union            2.91m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Crabtree, Jenna           FR John Carroll           2.78m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Lindsey, Taylor           SO Otterbein              2.75m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jolliff, Antoinette       JR Ohio Wesleya           3.03m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Dixon, Katie              SO Case Western           2.89m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Smith, Kitty              JR Capital                2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Heck, Gabrielle           FR Ohio Norther           2.78m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 16 Geary, Kristen            SO Denison                3.05m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Long, Jordan              SR Otterbein              3.40m         NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Alexandria         FR Marietta               5.43m      5.36m   17-07.00 
      FOUL  5.14m  5.36m  4.76m  5.06m  5.11m
  2 Amburgey, Emily           SR Ohio Wesleya           5.14m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      4.84m  4.83m  5.32m  5.09m  FOUL  5.17m
  3 Owens, Jasmine            SR Oberlin                5.22m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.72m  4.62m  5.18m  5.00m  5.23m  5.17m
  4 Clutter, Veronica         FR Mount Union            5.35m      5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  5.19m  FOUL  5.16m  FOUL  4.76m
  5 Vandervort, Dana          SO Marietta               5.14m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.16m  FOUL  5.06m  FOUL
  6 Norris, Kristen           SO Otterbein              5.12m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.97m  5.10m  FOUL  4.89m  FOUL  5.03m
  7 Gernert, Michelle         SR Otterbein              5.04m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.07m  4.88m  5.09m  4.78m  4.98m  4.83m
  8 George, Kali              JR Defiance               5.17m      5.06m   16-07.25 
      FOUL  4.91m  5.06m  4.89m  PASS  PASS
  9 Snow, Abby                FR Baldwin-Wall           5.08m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.62m  4.79m  5.05m  4.88m  4.74m  FOUL
 10 Coghlan, Taylor           SO Mount Union            5.07m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  5.01m  FOUL           
 11 Weber, Kendall            FR Bluffton               5.03m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  4.89m  4.87m           
 12 Wagner, Kristine          FR Ohio Norther           5.10m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.02m           
 13 Flitcraft, Alyssa         SO Mount Union            5.01m      4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  4.20m  PASS           
 14 Brennan, Aedin            FR Denison                5.23m      4.87m   15-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.87m           
 15 Powell, Mariah            SO Ohio Wesleya           5.12m      4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.70m  4.54m  4.86m           
 16 Winters, Melanie          FR Baldwin-Wall           5.20m      4.86m   15-11.50 
      FOUL  4.86m  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Aedin            FR Denison               11.08m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.56m  10.26m  10.40m  10.79m  10.87m  11.20m
  2 Norris, Kristen           SO Otterbein             10.76m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.16m  10.41m  10.93m  10.93m
  3 Savitsky, Thenessa        JR Case Western          10.67m     10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.52m  10.56m  10.28m  10.25m  FOUL  10.30m
  4 Liberati, Julianne        JR Mount Union           10.67m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  10.35m  FOUL  FOUL  10.30m  10.42m
  5 Sample, Danielle          SO John Carroll          10.23m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      9.98m  10.35m  10.37m  10.30m  FOUL  9.35m
  6 Vandervort, Dana          SO Marietta              10.20m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.09m  10.01m  9.83m  10.02m  10.07m  10.37m
  7 Boamah-Acheampong, Abena  SR Wooster               10.17m     10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  10.29m  FOUL  9.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sandin, Ellen             SO Wooster               10.00m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.71m  9.86m  10.17m  9.91m  9.71m  9.04m
  9 Walter, Keri              SO Case Western          10.07m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.53m  9.90m  10.12m  9.78m  9.86m  9.80m
 10 Sefick, Jocelyn           FR Mount Union            9.89m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  9.88m  FOUL           
 11 Owens, Jasmine            SR Oberlin               10.58m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.97m           
 12 Waugh, Paige              SO Ohio Norther           9.87m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  9.90m  9.87m           
 13 Baisden, Gretchen         SO Marietta              10.00m      9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.59m  9.47m  9.89m           
 14 Brown, Asante             FR Case Western           9.85m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.44m  FOUL  9.80m           
 15 Amburgey, Emily           SR Ohio Wesleya          10.33m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Greenwood, Amy            FR Ohio Wesleya           9.84m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      8.83m  9.41m  9.52m           
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boyden, Mary Beth         FR Heidelberg            13.07m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  12.18m  11.95m  12.06m  11.97m  12.45m
  2 Grubb, Caitlyn            FR Oberlin               12.00m     12.49m   40-11.75 
      11.61m  11.72m  12.49m  11.61m  12.02m  11.79m
  3 Stock, Carly              SO Mount Union           12.47m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.79m  11.90m  12.36m  11.73m  11.99m  FOUL
  4 Benzing, Hannah           SR Ohio Wesleya          11.99m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  11.03m  11.15m  11.72m  12.20m  12.18m
  5 Bolen, Marissa            FR Wilmington (          12.23m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  10.77m  11.16m  11.11m  11.04m  11.69m
  6 Haasz, Madison            FR Heidelberg            11.46m     11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  10.93m  10.89m  11.17m  10.97m  11.33m
  7 Lewis, Larisa             FR Oberlin               12.53m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.12m  11.37m  11.39m  11.66m  10.89m  10.53m
  8 Gallavan, Kim             FR Baldwin-Wall          12.12m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.20m  11.62m  11.58m  11.07m  11.22m  11.25m
  9 Cline, Aimee              JR Marietta              11.48m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.16m  11.19m  FOUL  10.03m  11.34m  11.24m
 10 Henry, Tiffany            SO Oberlin               11.68m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  10.87m  10.98m           
 11 Bachelder, Megan          SR Ohio Wesleya          10.67m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  10.13m  10.37m           
 12 Williamson, Deanna        FR Otterbein             11.89m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      9.76m  9.76m  10.83m           
 13 Fisher, Danielle          FR Mount Union           10.96m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  10.41m  10.53m           
 14 Tatum, Brittany           SR Heidelberg            10.82m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  10.05m  10.21m           
 15 Elliott, Liza             JR Otterbein             11.32m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alflen, Sarah             FR Ohio Wesleya          10.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Benzing, Hannah           SR Ohio Wesleya          15.79m     15.44m   50-08.00 
      14.15m  14.87m  FOUL  14.40m  15.44m  15.15m
  2 Lewis, Larisa             FR Oberlin               13.92m     14.92m   48-11.50 
      FOUL  14.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Boyden, Mary Beth         FR Heidelberg            14.30m     14.81m   48-07.25 
      11.49m  14.63m  14.81m  13.47m  13.74m  13.66m
  4 Henry, Tiffany            SO Oberlin               14.22m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Stock, Carly              SO Mount Union           14.69m     14.04m   46-00.75 
      11.56m  13.17m  14.04m  13.60m  FOUL  13.31m
  6 Cline, Aimee              JR Marietta              13.80m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.89m  FOUL  FOUL  13.19m  13.45m  13.86m
  7 Gallavan, Kim             FR Baldwin-Wall          13.57m     13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  12.83m  13.80m  13.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Tatum, Brittany           SR Heidelberg            12.80m     13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.99m  13.71m  13.30m  12.39m  12.34m  11.91m
  9 Brock, Kelli              JR Muskingum             13.38m     13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.68m  12.72m  FOUL  12.69m  13.43m  13.70m
 10 Bachelder, Megan          SR Ohio Wesleya          13.30m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      12.91m  13.68m  13.15m  13.18m  12.60m  FOUL
 11 Gillilan, Alison          FR Muskingum             13.56m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.04m  13.53m  13.20m           
 12 Ford, Tanisha             JR Muskingum             15.22m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Hanson, Sarah             SR Capital               13.22m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.92m  12.01m  FOUL           
 14 Grubb, Caitlyn            FR Oberlin               13.34m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  12.68m  FOUL           
 15 DeMeio, Olivia            SO Ohio Wesleya          12.92m     12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  11.82m  12.71m           
 16 Elliott, Liza             JR Otterbein             13.18m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  12.65m  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Union                110.50     2) Ohio Wesleyan              97   
    3) Baldwin-Wallace             65.50     4) Oberlin                    53   
    5) Otterbein                   49        6) Denison                    41   
    7) Ohio Northern               40        8) John Carroll               39   
    9) Case Western                28.50    10) Marietta                   25.50
   11) Capital                     23       12) Heidelberg                 20   
   13) Defiance                    19.50    14) Wooster                    15   
   15) Kenyon                      14       16) Wittenberg                  8   
   17) Wilmington (Ohio)            7.50    18) Bluffton                    6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Union                111.50     2) Ohio Wesleyan              73   
    3) Otterbein                   49        3) Baldwin-Wallace            49   
    5) Ohio Northern               48.50     6) Marietta                   46   
    7) Defiance                    43        8) Capital                    38   
    9) John Carroll                35       10) Wittenberg                 30   
   10) Case Western                30       12) Wilmington (Ohio)          27.50
   13) Muskingum                   26       14) Mount St. Joseph           21.50
   15) Heidelberg                  13       16) Kenyon                      8   
   17) Denison                      7       18) Oberlin                     6