Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2014 08:08 PM
                      Bob Shannon Invitational - 2/8/2014                      
                        Hosted by:  Denison University                         
                            Site:  Mitchell Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sierra DeLeon             SR Kenyon                    7.94q  3 
  2 Tiffany Davis             SR Denison                   7.98q  1 
  3 Jacqueline Guevel         SR Carnegie Mel              8.24q  2 
  4 Paris Nahas               SO Wooster                   8.36q  1  8.356
  5 Emily Jenkins             SO John Carroll              8.36q  3  8.358
  6 Kennedy Payne             FR Wooster                   8.39q  2 
  7 Katie Richter             FR Baldwin Wall              8.40q  2 
  8 Megan Martinko            JR John Carroll              8.47q  3  8.463
  9 Kara Johnson              SR Wooster                   8.47   3  8.469
 10 Amy Greenwood             SO Ohio Wesleya              8.48   2 
 11 JaMilla Holland           SO Ohio Wesleya              8.53   3 
 12 Subei Kyle                FR Kenyon                    8.66   1 
 13 Laura Cooper              FR Allegheny                 8.71   2 
 14 Kyrstin Gibson            SR Wooster                   8.75   3 
 15 Shanelle Mosley           SR John Carroll              8.77   1 
 16 Nadiya Wahl               FR Allegheny                 9.06   1 
 17 Zaida Smith               FR John Carroll              9.15   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sierra DeLeon             SR Kenyon                    7.86   10   
  2 Tiffany Davis             SR Denison                   7.91    8   
  3 Jacqueline Guevel         SR Carnegie Mel              8.20    6   
  4 Emily Jenkins             SO John Carroll              8.22    5   
  5 Paris Nahas               SO Wooster                   8.30    4   
  6 Kennedy Payne             FR Wooster                   8.35    3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tiffany Davis             SR Denison                  25.58   1  10   
  2 Paris Nahas               SO Wooster                  27.44   3   8   
  3 Paige Springhetti         FR Ohio Wesleya             27.57   1   6   
  4 Edith Anderson            SR Wooster                  27.60   3   5   
  5 Jacqueline Guevel         SR Carnegie Mel             27.62   1   4   
  6 Megan Martinko            JR John Carroll             27.65   2   3   
  7 Brook Yewer               SO Denison                  27.84   1   2   
  8 Katie Richter             FR Baldwin Wall             27.88   1   1   
  9 Jessica Stengel           FR Allegheny                28.23   2 
 10 Samantha Lang             SO Baldwin Wall             28.26   2 
 11 Subei Kyle                FR Kenyon                   28.28   4 
 12 Tricia Hall               SR Wooster                  28.52   3 
 13 Mallory McCormick         FR Ohio Wesleya             28.77   2 
 14 JaMilla Holland           SO Ohio Wesleya             28.86   2 
 15 Kara Johnson              SR Wooster                  29.12   4 
 16 Olivia Ireland            FR Denison                  29.45   3 
 17 Emily Jenkins             SO John Carroll             29.49   3 
 18 Shanelle Mosley           SR John Carroll             29.53   5 
 19 Kennedy Payne             FR Wooster                  29.80   4 
 20 Kyrstin Gibson            SR Wooster                  29.90   4 
 21 Claire HarnEnz            FR Kenyon                   30.15   5 
 22 Alexandra Hansen          FR Kenyon                   30.48   5 
 23 Zaida Smith               FR John Carroll             30.61   4 
 24 Christiana Binkley        FR Kenyon                   30.81   5 
 25 Lyndsey Armstrong         FR Baldwin Wall             31.28   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Smith              SR Baldwin Wall             59.85   1  10   
  2 Samantha Lang             SO Baldwin Wall           1:03.20   1   8   
  3 Danielle Sample           JR John Carroll           1:03.69   1   6   
  4 Alyssa Biedron            FR John Carroll           1:03.94   2   5   
  5 Ashley Huddson            JR Wooster                1:04.62   2   4   
  6 Karissa Manko             SO John Carroll           1:04.69   2   3   
  7 Mallory McCormick         FR Ohio Wesleya           1:04.93   2   2   
  8 Paige Springhetti         FR Ohio Wesleya           1:05.11   2   1   
  9 Kelsey Hallinen           SR Carnegie Mel           1:07.70   3 
 10 Megan Goedeker            FR John Carroll           1:07.77   3 
 11 Carineh Ghafafian         SR Carnegie Mel           1:09.03   3 
 12 Jasmine Moore             FR Baldwin Wall           1:09.83   4 
 13 Nancy Valverde            FR Wooster                1:10.18   4 
 14 Christiana Binkley        FR Kenyon                 1:11.34   4 
 15 Caroline Coughlin         FR John Carroll           1:13.69   4 
 16 Ashley Tims               FR Ohio Wesleya           1:18.26   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Hradisky           SR Baldwin Wall           2:21.99   1  10   
  2 Emily Lamm                SO Denison                2:26.66   1   8   
  3 Emily Sattler             SR Ohio Wesleya           2:27.00   1   6   
  4 Sarah Jane Guillaume      FR Allegheny              2:27.89   1   5   
  5 Anna Busta                SR John Carroll           2:29.19   2   4   
  6 Lauren Bittrich           SO Kenyon                 2:29.37   1   3   
  7 Katelyn Nance             SR Ohio Wesleya           2:29.57   2   2   
  8 Lauren Buyan              JR Wooster                2:30.30   2   1   
  9 Aisha Simon               JR Kenyon                 2:33.31   1 
 10 Christina Haupt           SR Wooster                2:33.60   2 
 11 Meghan Veglia             FR Allegheny              2:34.70   3 
 12 Samantha White            SO Kenyon                 2:34.95   2 
 13 Christine Smith           FR John Carroll           2:36.40   2 
 14 Wendy Geslewitz           SO Denison                2:37.20   2 
 15 Shaheen Essabhoy          FR Carnegie Mel           2:37.81   2 
 16 Kayleigh Scourfield       SO Ohio Wesleya           2:38.73   1 
 17 Haley Dowdie              FR Denison                2:40.13   3 
 18 Gabriella Gilfoy          JR Wooster                2:42.95   3 
 19 Alexa Katrinchak          JR Ohio Wesleya           2:43.83   3 
 20 Sarah Nourie              FR Kenyon                 2:46.05   3 
 21 Anna Lesko                SO Allegheny              2:46.93   3 
 22 Jillian Reagan            JR Denison                2:46.99   3 
 23 Rachel McCoy              FR Carnegie Mel           2:50.85   3 
 24 Maggie Sturgill           FR Ohio Wesleya           2:52.92   3 
 25 Kelly Menzel              JR Kenyon                 2:53.80   3 
 26 Lora Waybright            FR Allegheny              2:57.87   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Abigail Boss              JR Denison                5:21.99   1  10   
  2 Caroline Kapela           SR John Carroll           5:24.04   1   8   
  3 Haley Bryant              SO Carnegie Mel           5:28.78   1   6   
  4 Anna Busta                SR John Carroll           5:29.91   1   5   
  5 Emily Mapes               JR John Carroll           5:30.99   1   4   
  6 Rekha Schnepf             SO Carnegie Mel           5:35.01   1   3   
  7 Alexis Preston            SO Allegheny              5:38.46   1   2   
  8 Hailey Brown              JR Carnegie Mel           5:39.98   1   1   
  9 Lauren Hutka              SR Baldwin Wall           5:48.61   1 
 10 Joni Sullivan             FR Carnegie Mel           5:52.14   2 
 11 Marie Barcic              SR Carnegie Mel           5:53.19   2 
 12 Margaret Cantlay          FR Allegheny              5:54.61   1 
 13 Alyssa Nieset             SO Baldwin Wall           5:55.33   2 
 14 Erin Andrews-Sharer       JR Wooster                5:56.01   2 
 15 Blair Vrcan               SR Baldwin Wall           6:02.19   2 
 16 Molly Rehor               SO Baldwin Wall           6:11.65   2 
 17 Jaclyn Stutz              FR Carnegie Mel           6:19.85   2 
 18 Jacquelyn White           FR Wooster                6:27.54   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Kelly                SR Carnegie Mel          11:04.56   1  10   
  2 Halley Bayer              JR Carnegie Mel          11:08.04   1   8   
  3 Jenny Vrobel              JR John Carroll          11:17.96   1   6   
  4 Alyssa Singer             SR John Carroll          11:23.26   1   5   
  5 Mallory Maher             FR John Carroll          11:24.35   1   4   
  6 Martha Bill               SO John Carroll          11:27.73   1   3   
  7 Claire Barcelo            FR Denison               11:29.08   1   2   
  8 Molly Seifert             SO John Carroll          11:44.12   1   1   
  9 Kira Ragazzo              SO Carnegie Mel          11:46.76   1 
 10 Lindsey Studebaker        SO Denison               11:49.07   2 
 11 Anna Burton               FR Denison               11:52.78   2 
 12 Abby Smith                SO Carnegie Mel          11:52.83   1 
 13 Allison Chin              SR Wooster               11:53.69   2 
 14 Macey Thornburg           SO Denison               11:57.43   2 
 15 Caroline Stasiowski       SO Allegheny             11:57.93   1 
 16 Maya Puleo                SO Allegheny             12:01.53   2 
 17 Zofia Tillman             FR Carnegie Mel          12:02.99   1 
 18 Mollie Evans              SO Denison               12:03.02   2 
 19 Blair Vrcan               SR Baldwin Wall          12:07.54   2 
 20 Molly Korest              FR Denison               12:20.80   2 
 21 Regan Fink                JR Kenyon                12:39.98   2 
 22 Lauren Fredriksen         SO Baldwin Wall          13:02.89   2 
 23 Olivia Snow               SO Denison               13:07.99   2 
 24 Alivia Stephan            FR Baldwin Wall          13:18.72   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makenzie O'Connor         SO Allegheny             19:14.13   10   
  2 Kali Fittro               SO Baldwin Wall          19:28.72    8   
  3 Abby Arace                SO Kenyon                19:43.05    6   
  4 Hanna Sterle              SO John Carroll          19:43.62    5   
  5 Katelyn Benson            SO Denison               19:54.86    4   
  6 Emily Reid                FR Wooster               19:58.47    3   
  7 Gwen Gunter               SO Denison               20:22.69    2   
  8 Monica Patrick            FR Allegheny             20:31.62    1   
  9 Colleen Hall              SO Ohio Wesleya          20:58.47  
 10 Dusica Vasic              SR Baldwin Wall          21:05.27  
 11 Sarah McKendry            SO Denison               21:11.62  
 12 Harlee Mollenkoph         FR Kenyon                21:40.88  
 13 Gwendolyn Lloyd           SO Kenyon                22:15.27  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sierra DeLeon             SR Kenyon                    9.29q  3 
  2 Jacqueline Guevel         SR Carnegie Mel              9.36q  2 
  3 Megan Martinko            JR John Carroll              9.43q  1 
  4 Sarah Bechtel             SR Ohio Wesleya              9.44q  1 
  5 Sarah Moss                SR Allegheny                 9.83q  2  9.821
  6 Amy French                SR Wooster                   9.83q  1  9.828
  7 Brittany Shelhorn         SR Ohio Wesleya              9.92q  1 
  8 Taryn Szalay              FR Wooster                   9.96q  2 
  9 Sommer Farber             FR Carnegie Mel             10.28   2 
 10 MaryKate Caja             FR Ohio Wesleya             10.72   3 
 11 Abby Snow                 SO Baldwin Wall             10.91   3 
 12 Megan Goedeker            FR John Carroll             11.10   3 
 13 Lyndsey Armstrong         FR Baldwin Wall             11.16   2 
 14 Seonna Gittens            SO Wooster                  11.89   1 
 15 Ashley Tims               FR Ohio Wesleya             11.95   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sierra DeLeon             SR Kenyon                    9.13   10   
  2 Jacqueline Guevel         SR Carnegie Mel              9.26    8   
  3 Megan Martinko            JR John Carroll              9.50    6   
  4 Sarah Bechtel             SR Ohio Wesleya              9.59    5   
  5 Brittany Shelhorn         SR Ohio Wesleya              9.65    4   
  6 Amy French                SR Wooster                   9.68    3   
  7 Taryn Szalay              FR Wooster                   9.84    2   
  8 Sarah Moss                SR Allegheny                 9.92    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wooster  'A'                                        1:52.01   10   
     1) Paris Nahas SO                  2) Edith Anderson SR              
     3) Tricia Hall SR                  4) Kara Johnson SR                
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                   1:53.48    8   
     1) Emily Jenkins SO                2) Megan Martinko JR              
     3) Alyssa Biedron FR               4) Karissa Manko SO               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Denison  'A'                                        4:08.21   1  10   
     1) Tiffany Davis SR                2) Olivia Ireland FR              
     3) Brook Yewer SO                  4) Aedin Brennan SO               
  2 Wooster  'A'                                        4:14.34   1   8   
     1) Ashley Huddson JR               2) Lauren Buyan JR                
     3) Tricia Hall SR                  4) Edith Anderson SR              
  3 Allegheny  'A'                                      4:15.24   2   6   
     1) Noelle Lemons FR                2) Laura Cooper FR                
     3) Alexis Preston SO               4) Sarah Moss SR                  
  4 John Carroll  'A'                                   4:21.82   1   5   
     1) Alyssa Biedron FR               2) Caroline Kapela SR             
     3) Danielle Sample JR              4) Megan Goedeker FR              
  5 Allegheny  'B'                                     x4:35.73   2 
     1) Margaret Cantlay FR             2) Anna Lesko SO                  
     3) Sarah Jane Guillaume FR         4) Meghan Veglia FR               
  6 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                4:45.29   2   4   
     1) Kelsey Hallinen SR              2) Sasha Spalding JR              
     3) Ariel Tian FR                   4) Carineh Ghafafian SR           
  7 Denison  'B'                                       x5:02.69   2 
     1) Emily Lamm SO                   2) Haley Dowdie FR                
     3) Wendy Geslewitz SO              4) Jillian Reagan JR              
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denison  'A'                                       12:39.03   10   
     1) Emily Lamm SO                   2) Sarah Hoffman FR               
     3) Aedin Brennan SO                4) Olivia Galano SR               
  2 Kenyon  'A'                                        13:01.63    8   
     1) Jenna Willett SR                2) Subei Kyle FR                  
     3) Lauren Bittrich SO              4) Tory Bruch SR                  
  3 Allegheny  'A'                                     13:05.93    6   
     1) Alexis Preston SO               2) Laura Cooper FR                
     3) Margaret Cantlay FR             4) Sarah Jane Guillaume FR        
  4 Wooster  'A'                                       13:17.31    5   
     1) Lauren Buyan JR                 2) Ashley Huddson JR              
     3) Chelsea Denlinger SR            4) Christina Haupt SR             
  5 Kenyon  'B'                                       x13:48.44  
     1) Aisha Simon JR                  2) Lucy Iselin SO                 
     3) Mollie O'Leary FR               4) Kerry Strader SR               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoria Brown            SR Baldwin Wall             1.58m    5-02.25  10   
     1.32 1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.68 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Rebecca Fortner           FR Carnegie Mel             1.53m    5-00.25   8   
     1.32 1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sarah Moss                SR Allegheny                1.48m    4-10.25   6   
     1.32 1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Emily Swanson             FR Carnegie Mel            J1.48m    4-10.25   5   
     1.32 1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Marina Townsend           JR Denison                  1.43m    4-08.25   4   
     1.32 1.37 1.43 1.48 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Stephanie Rozsa           FR Ohio Wesleya             1.32m    4-04.00   3   
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
  7 Alexandra Hansen          FR Kenyon                  J1.32m    4-04.00   2   
     1.32 1.37 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Bechtel             SR Ohio Wesleya             3.20m   10-06.00  10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Mariah Hicks              FR Ohio Wesleya             2.90m    9-06.25   8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jocelyn Lion              JR Wooster                  2.75m    9-00.25   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kristen Geary             JR Denison                  2.60m    8-06.25   5   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Karen Irvine              FR Carnegie Mel            J2.60m    8-06.25   4   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Morgan McClure            SR Kenyon                   2.45m    8-00.50   3   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Lucy Cummins              FR Wooster                 J2.45m    8-00.50   2   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Grace Yee                 FR Carnegie Mel             2.30m    7-06.50   0.50
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Laura Carr                FR Denison                  2.30m    7-06.50   0.50
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Nadiya Wahl               FR Allegheny               J2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Colleen Fleming           FR Allegheny                2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Antoinette Jolliff        SR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sasha Spalding            JR Carnegie Mel             5.22m   17-01.50  10   
      4.63m  4.66m  4.87m  4.93m  4.75m  5.22m
  2 Aedin Brennan             SO Denison                  5.08m   16-08.00   8   
      5.02m  4.80m  4.93m  4.80m  5.08m  4.93m
  3 Amy Greenwood             SO Ohio Wesleya             4.91m   16-01.50   6   
      4.55m  4.65m  FOUL  4.77m  4.85m  4.91m
  4 Abby Snow                 SO Baldwin Wall            J4.91m   16-01.50   5   
      FOUL  4.74m  4.71m  FOUL  FOUL  4.91m
  5 Katie Cameron             FR Wooster                  4.85m   15-11.00   4   
      4.36m  4.61m  4.69m  4.67m  4.83m  4.85m
  6 MaryKate Caja             FR Ohio Wesleya             4.81m   15-09.50   3   
      4.52m  4.68m  4.63m  4.81m  FOUL  4.79m
  7 Jocelyn Lion              JR Wooster                  4.70m   15-05.00   2   
      4.49m  4.38m  4.50m  4.59m  4.70m  4.49m
  8 Anne Lee                  FR Denison                  4.69m   15-04.75   1   
      4.67m  4.62m  4.47m  4.41m  4.63m  4.69m
  9 Amy French                SR Wooster                  4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.35m  4.01m  4.50m  4.60m  4.51m  FOUL
 10 Karissa Manko             SO John Carroll             4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.56m  4.32m  4.22m  4.46m  4.42m  FOUL
 11 Joyce Petersen            JR Ohio Wesleya             4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.46m  4.48m  4.38m           
 12 Akazhia Newman            FR Baldwin Wall             4.32m   14-02.25 
      FOUL  4.32m  4.17m           
 13 Stephanie Rozsa           FR Ohio Wesleya             4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.14m  4.23m  4.26m           
 14 Kari Taylor               SO Ohio Wesleya             4.25m   13-11.50 
      3.93m  FOUL  4.25m           
 15 Marissa Bynoe             SR Carnegie Mel             4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.09m  4.18m  3.83m           
 16 Kendra Epstein            JR Denison                  4.10m   13-05.50 
      3.92m  4.06m  4.10m           
 17 Brenna Petersen           SO Ohio Wesleya             3.74m   12-03.25 
      3.49m  3.67m  3.74m           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anne Lee                  FR Denison                 10.19m   33-05.25  10   
      10.00m  FOUL  10.19m  9.93m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Amy French                SR Wooster                  9.90m   32-05.75   8   
      9.81m  9.90m  9.62m  9.88m  9.66m  9.78m
  3 Amy Greenwood             SO Ohio Wesleya             9.86m   32-04.25   6   
      9.74m  9.72m  9.86m  9.52m  FOUL  9.40m
  4 Danielle Sample           JR John Carroll            J9.86m   32-04.25   5   
      9.86m  FOUL  9.41m  9.20m  9.58m  9.55m
  5 Casey Brumback            SO Kenyon                   9.57m   31-04.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.53m  9.57m  9.36m  FOUL
  6 MaryKate Caja             FR Ohio Wesleya             9.50m   31-02.00   3   
      FOUL  9.39m  9.40m  FOUL  9.50m  FOUL
  7 Sommer Farber             FR Carnegie Mel             9.47m   31-01.00   2   
      9.06m  9.23m  9.47m  FOUL  9.10m  9.46m
  8 Karissa Manko             SO John Carroll             9.39m   30-09.75   1   
      FOUL  8.85m  9.21m  9.19m  9.39m  9.05m
  9 Katie Cameron             FR Wooster                  9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.21m  9.02m  9.34m  9.18m  8.43m  FOUL
 10 Jocelyn Lion              JR Wooster                  9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Emily Swanson             FR Carnegie Mel             8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.87m  8.95m  8.92m           
 -- Marissa Bynoe             SR Carnegie Mel              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Joyce Petersen            JR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kari Taylor               SO Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Megan Gentile             JR Ohio Wesleya            12.38m   40-07.50  10   
      11.56m  12.38m  12.20m  11.22m  11.87m  FOUL
  2 Sara Von Dolln            FR Allegheny               11.55m   37-10.75   8   
      10.91m  10.51m  11.55m  10.74m  10.11m  10.77m
  3 Kasey Clouse              FR Baldwin Wall            11.04m   36-02.75   6   
      FOUL  10.93m  10.46m  11.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sarah Alflen              SO Ohio Wesleya            11.01m   36-01.50   5   
      10.44m  10.64m  10.86m  10.64m  FOUL  11.01m
  5 Olivia DeMeio             JR Ohio Wesleya            10.78m   35-04.50   4   
      10.08m  10.30m  FOUL  10.25m  10.23m  10.78m
  6 Samantha Oleson           JR Carnegie Mel            10.63m   34-10.50   3   
      10.63m  9.69m  9.53m  9.33m  10.25m  10.35m
  7 Tova Feinberg             SR Allegheny               10.48m   34-04.75   2   
      9.90m  10.48m  10.43m  9.43m  10.16m  9.64m
  8 Claire DeLucia            JR Allegheny                9.91m   32-06.25   1   
      9.91m  9.40m  9.67m  9.46m  FOUL  9.46m
  9 Rachel Charles            FR Ohio Wesleya             9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.32m  9.79m  9.25m  FOUL  FOUL  9.09m
 10 Sasha Spalding            JR Carnegie Mel             9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.67m  9.67m  9.72m           
 11 Maria Mangione            FR John Carroll             9.71m   31-10.25 
      8.61m  FOUL  9.71m           
 12 Chelsea Greene            FR Allegheny                9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.10m  9.54m  8.64m           
 13 Sarah Cooper              SO Ohio Wesleya             9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.17m  FOUL  9.43m           
 14 Victoria Brown            SR Baldwin Wall             9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.09m  9.41m  FOUL           
 15 Lauren Maturo             FR Carnegie Mel             9.25m   30-04.25 
      8.53m  9.25m  8.38m           
 16 Rebecca Fritch            SO Denison                  9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.17m  9.20m  8.59m           
 17 Abby Snow                 SO Baldwin Wall             8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.69m  8.60m  8.53m           
 18 Regan Fink                JR Kenyon                   8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.60m  8.54m  7.75m           
 19 Angela Landrum            FR Ohio Wesleya             8.18m   26-10.00 
      8.15m  8.18m  8.14m           
 20 Emily McKenzie            FR Ohio Wesleya             7.66m   25-01.75 
      FOUL  7.66m  FOUL           
 -- Maggie Urban              SO Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kim Gallavan              SO Baldwin Wall            15.21m   49-11.00  10   
      14.85m  FOUL  15.21m  14.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Megan Gentile             JR Ohio Wesleya            14.31m   46-11.50   8   
      12.78m  FOUL  13.00m  12.97m  14.31m  14.28m
  3 Maggie Urban              SO Baldwin Wall            13.59m   44-07.00   6   
      13.23m  13.31m  FOUL  13.59m  12.09m  13.05m
  4 Samantha Oleson           JR Carnegie Mel            13.36m   43-10.00   5   
      13.36m  11.96m  12.74m  12.65m  FOUL  13.04m
  5 Olivia DeMeio             JR Ohio Wesleya           J13.36m   43-10.00   4   
      12.90m  13.36m  12.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kasey Clouse              FR Baldwin Wall            13.29m   43-07.25   3   
      FOUL  13.29m  FOUL  FOUL  12.53m  12.82m
  7 Sarah Cooper              SO Ohio Wesleya            12.67m   41-07.00   2   
      12.67m  11.28m  11.92m  12.01m  11.94m  11.87m
  8 Sarah Alflen              SO Ohio Wesleya            12.53m   41-01.50   1   
      12.49m  11.81m  11.50m  FOUL  FOUL  12.53m
  9 Chelsea Greene            FR Allegheny               12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.05m  11.68m  12.43m  FOUL  10.78m  FOUL
 10 Tova Feinberg             SR Allegheny               12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.05m  11.81m  12.23m           
 11 Colette Tano              SO Carnegie Mel            12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.36m  11.48m  12.21m           
 12 Claire DeLucia            JR Allegheny               11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.69m  11.84m  FOUL           
 13 Sara Von Dolln            FR Allegheny               11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.88m  11.25m  11.11m           
 14 Alex Shaw                 SR Baldwin Wall            10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.45m  10.97m  10.77m           
 15 Lauren Maturo             FR Carnegie Mel            10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  10.32m  9.83m           
 16 Devin Johns               SR Wooster                  9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.34m  9.87m  9.32m           
 17 Maria Mangione            FR John Carroll             9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.29m  FOUL  9.76m           
 18 Rebecca Fritch            SO Denison                  9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.35m  8.63m  9.41m           
 19 Regena Reyes              SR Carnegie Mel             9.39m   30-09.75 
      8.06m  FOUL  9.39m           
 20 Emily McKenzie            FR Ohio Wesleya             9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Johnson             SR Baldwin Wall              6.96q  1 
  2 Quenton Richards          SO Denison                   7.06q  3 
  3 Colin McShane             FR Ohio Wesleya              7.15q  5 
  4 Troy Robinson             FR Baldwin Wall              7.17q  3 
  5 Jonathan Radney           FR John Carroll              7.23q  4 
  6 Michael Beidleman         SO Baldwin Wall              7.26q  2 
  7 Benjamin Beidleman        SO Baldwin Wall              7.31q  4 
  8 Adam Turner               SO Ohio Wesleya              7.32q  5  7.311
  9 Kye Duren                 SO Kenyon                    7.32   1  7.317
 10 Brian Burnett             FR Ohio Wesleya              7.33   5 
 11 Ben Kingstone             SO Wooster                   7.36   3 
 12 Nelson Hansen             SO Allegheny                 7.37   4 
 13 Matthew Sheh              FR Carnegie Mel              7.39   5 
 14 Nick Williams             JR John Carroll              7.43   5 
 15 Devone Pace               SO Wooster                   7.45   1 
 16 Shane Copelin             JR Carnegie Mel              7.47   1 
 17 Matthew Seifu             FR Carnegie Mel              7.48   5 
 18 Rob Mallen-West           FR Kenyon                    7.50   2 
 19 Rondel Armour             SO John Carroll              7.55   3 
 20 Jack Briggs               SO Denison                   7.56   5 
 21 Frankie Caponi            SO John Carroll              7.61   4 
 22 Zachary Blonder           FR Carnegie Mel              7.63   2 
 23 Daniel Akuma              SR Kenyon                    7.72   3 
 24 Darryl Jones              JR Baldwin Wall              7.82   2 
 25 Devon Fisher              FR Ohio Wesleya              7.86   4 
 26 Ben Pelkey                FR Ohio Wesleya              7.90   2  7.897
 27 Mamoudou N'Diaye          SR Wooster                   7.90   4  7.898
 28 Alex Nagy                 SO Baldwin Wall              7.93   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kevin Johnson             SR Baldwin Wall              6.90   10   
  2 Quenton Richards          SO Denison                   7.01    8   
  3 Colin McShane             FR Ohio Wesleya              7.08    6   
  4 Troy Robinson             FR Baldwin Wall              7.14    5   
  5 Michael Beidleman         SO Baldwin Wall              7.20    4   
  6 Jonathan Radney           FR John Carroll              7.21    3   
  7 Adam Turner               SO Ohio Wesleya              7.25    2   
  8 Benjamin Beidleman        SO Baldwin Wall              7.26    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colin McShane             FR Ohio Wesleya             22.51   2  10   
  2 Kevin Johnson             SR Baldwin Wall             22.67   1   8   
  3 Adam Turner               SO Ohio Wesleya             22.95   2   6   
  4 Quenton Richards          SO Denison                  23.27   3   5   
  5 Thomas Vandenberg         JR Carnegie Mel             23.29   3   4   
  6 Troy Robinson             FR Baldwin Wall             23.46   2   3   
  7 Kye Duren                 SO Kenyon                   23.82   4   2   
  8 Rondel Armour             SO John Carroll             23.85   4   1   
  9 Brian Burnett             FR Ohio Wesleya             23.89   3 
 10 Devone Pace               SO Wooster                  24.17   5 
 11 Lucas Romick              SO Denison                  24.19   5 
 12 Nick Williams             JR John Carroll             24.25   3 
 13 Jonathan Radney           FR John Carroll             24.26   2 
 14 Jerome Reano              SR Carnegie Mel             24.32   3 
 15 Frankie Caponi            SO John Carroll             24.34   6 
 16 Ben Kingstone             SO Wooster                  24.35   4 
 17 Paul Livingood            SO Allegheny                24.44   5 
 18 Merrick Madden            FR Allegheny                24.60   5 
 19 Rob Mallen-West           FR Kenyon                   24.89   6 
 20 Ron Davis                 FR Allegheny                24.90   6 
 21 Shane Copelin             JR Carnegie Mel             24.94   4 
 22 Alex Ciorra               SO Allegheny                25.15   5 
 23 Austin Reinhart           FR John Carroll             25.32   7 
 24 Justin Ball               JR John Carroll             25.65   6 
 25 Darryl Jones              JR Baldwin Wall             25.69   7 
 26 Xander Bennett            SO Allegheny                25.80   4 
 27 Ben Pelkey                FR Ohio Wesleya             25.86   7 
 28 Zachary Blonder           FR Carnegie Mel             25.99   8 
 29 Chris Lopez               JR Baldwin Wall             26.02   8 
 30 Alex Nagy                 SO Baldwin Wall             26.10   6 
 31 Charles Cutler            FR Kenyon                   26.37   8 
 32 Tanner Zaas               JR Kenyon                   26.56   7 
 33 Chris Moore               SO Kenyon                   27.06   8 
 34 Jackson Pine              FR Kenyon                   27.07   8 
 35 Alex Hamidzadeh           JR John Carroll             27.13   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Vandenberg         JR Carnegie Mel             49.32   1  10   
  2 Nick D'Amico              JR John Carroll             51.61   1   8   
  3 Otis Conel                FR Baldwin Wall             51.83   1   6   
  4 Jonathan Overstreet       JR Ohio Wesleya             52.31   2   5   
  5 Josiah Holt               SR Baldwin Wall             52.85   2   4   
  6 Mike Standish             SR Carnegie Mel             53.53   2   3   
  7 Hayes Chrispin            JR John Carroll             53.85   3   2   
  8 Connor Lynch              FR John Carroll             53.91   2   1   
  9 Paul Livingood            SO Allegheny                54.28   3 
 10 Tarik Welch               SO Wooster                  54.29   3 
 11 Zachary Dell              SO Carnegie Mel             56.25   4 
 12 Ryan Kish                 JR Wooster                  56.29   4 
 13 Tanner Zaas               JR Kenyon                   56.75   5 
 14 Ifa Abduljelil            FR Ohio Wesleya             56.95   3 
 15 Roemello Cook             SO Ohio Wesleya             57.29   3 
 16 Austin Reinhart           FR John Carroll             57.83   5 
 17 Charles Cutler            FR Kenyon                   58.08   5 
 18 Jackson Pine              FR Kenyon                   59.14   5 
 19 Chris Lopez               JR Baldwin Wall             59.17   4 
 20 Chris Moore               SO Kenyon                 1:02.16   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 David Brew                SR Wooster                1:58.52   1  10   
  2 Will Cameron              SO John Carroll           1:59.30   1   8   
  3 Dan Loya                  SO John Carroll           2:01.41   1   6   
  4 Eric Hansen               FR John Carroll           2:01.59   3   5   
  5 Mike Hydzik               SO John Carroll           2:02.18   1   4   
  6 Roy Hadfield              FR Wooster                2:02.43   2   3   
  7 Nick Fowler               JR Ohio Wesleya           2:02.44   2   2   
  8 Woody Jamiel              FR Ohio Wesleya           2:02.80   1   1   
  9 Jake Carnahan             JR Ohio Wesleya           2:03.26   2 
 10 Cathal Chaffe             SO Allegheny              2:03.39   3 
 11 Brian Cook                JR Ohio Wesleya           2:04.43   3  2:04.424
 12 Josh Newby                SR Carnegie Mel           2:04.43   1  2:04.429
 13 Courtney Austin           SO Ohio Wesleya           2:04.54   2 
 14 Nathan Willis             FR Carnegie Mel           2:05.43   2 
 15 Lance Claflin             SR Allegheny              2:05.61   3 
 16 James Fell                FR John Carroll           2:05.67   2 
 17 Drew Wigham               FR Ohio Wesleya           2:06.94   2 
 18 Ryan Burkholder           SO Ohio Wesleya           2:07.21   3 
 19 Gabe Abud                 SR Wooster                2:08.46   4 
 20 Charlie Lehman            FR Kenyon                 2:08.50   4 
 21 Brad Baronner             FR Allegheny              2:08.70   3 
 22 Taylor Zick               FR Denison                2:09.26   4 
 23 John Denison              SR Allegheny              2:09.46   2 
 24 Justin Benzino            FR John Carroll           2:10.25   3 
 25 Patrick Dunn              FR Denison                2:10.64   4 
 26 Michael Bonebrake         FR Denison                2:11.55   4 
 27 Drake Lohnes              FR Denison                2:11.94   3 
 28 Derrick Marshall          JR Wooster                2:12.50   4 
 29 Dusan Vasic               JR Baldwin Wall           2:13.39   1 
 30 Tate Stoll                SO Baldwin Wall           2:14.43   4 
 31 Connor Ford               SR Denison                2:20.72   4 
 32 Jon Levitt                SO Kenyon                 2:28.35   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Owen Norley               FR Carnegie Mel           4:25.46   1  10   
  2 Nathan Madonich           SO Ohio Wesleya           4:25.59   1   8   
  3 Mike Miller               SO Baldwin Wall           4:28.87   1   6   
  4 Zachary Geiger            SO Ohio Wesleya           4:29.32   2   5   
  5 Pat O'Brien               SO John Carroll           4:29.49   1   4   
  6 Marc-Daniel Julien        SO Carnegie Mel           4:31.03   1   3   
  7 Landon Erb                JR Ohio Wesleya           4:31.99   2   2   
  8 Tadhg Karski              JR John Carroll           4:32.13   1   1   
  9 John Cameron              JR John Carroll           4:32.94   1 
 10 John Denison              SR Allegheny              4:35.27   1 
 11 Mike Aldrink                 Columbus Running       4:36.03   2 
 12 Alexander Chabraja        FR Wooster                4:38.55   3 
 13 Benjamin Walker           JR Carnegie Mel           4:40.51   3 
 14 Derrick Marshall          JR Wooster                4:41.56   3 
 15 Taylor Casserly           FR Carnegie Mel           4:41.84   2 
 16 Dusan Vasic               JR Baldwin Wall           4:42.85   2 
 17 Andrew Groff              SO Denison                4:43.80   3 
 18 Lance Claflin             SR Allegheny              4:44.01   2 
 19 Samuel Beech              SO Denison                4:44.71   2 
 20 Drake Lohnes              FR Denison                4:46.33   3 
 21 Justin Koch               FR Allegheny              4:51.75   3 
 22 Aaron Long                JR Baldwin Wall           4:52.22   3 
 23 Caleb Byron               FR Allegheny              4:55.99   3 
 24 Chris Henchey             SR Ohio Wesleya           5:10.16   3 
 25 Ken Crimmins              FR Kenyon                 5:17.78   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ken Murphy                SR Carnegie Mel           8:47.17   1  10   
  2 Chuck Mule                SR John Carroll           8:52.55   1   8   
  3 Will Rial                 SR John Carroll           8:57.07   1   6   
  4 Gregory Blevins           JR Baldwin Wall           8:58.91   1   5   
  5 David Cremi               FR John Carroll           9:10.05   1   4   
  6 Andrew Snyder             SO John Carroll           9:10.33   1   3   
  7 Alex Simon                JR Allegheny              9:10.93   1   2   
  8 Gus Kazek                 FR John Carroll           9:14.04   1   1   
  9 William Casazza           FR Carnegie Mel           9:16.63   1 
 10 Blake Pecoraro            FR Wooster                9:21.11   1 
 11 Elliot Watson             JR Carnegie Mel           9:23.74   2 
 12 Eric Engelbrecht          SR Kenyon                 9:23.95   2 
 13 Thomas DeAscentis         SR Allegheny              9:25.48   1 
 14 Alex Porter               SO Allegheny              9:26.97   2 
 15 Stephen Anderson          SO Allegheny              9:29.74   1 
 16 Steven Kool               FR Carnegie Mel           9:31.83   2 
 17 Albert Darling            SO Wooster                9:33.26   2 
 18 Stephen Stitcher          SR Denison                9:40.04   2 
 19 Gordon Pace               FR Carnegie Mel           9:44.35   2 
 20 Herbert Sizek             FR Wooster                9:47.19   2 
 21 Pat Pasqualicchio         SO John Carroll          10:14.52   2 
 22 Will Bailey               SR Kenyon                10:23.36   2 
 23 Jason Young               JR Baldwin Wall          10:33.00   2 
 24 Alex Fuhrmann             JR Baldwin Wall          10:44.12   2 
 25 Seth Duncan               FR Baldwin Wall          11:16.88   2 
 -- Tadhg Karski              JR John Carroll               DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Chappars                Denison Alumni        15:54.11  
  2 Morgan Clark              SR Wooster               15:59.30   10   
  3 Jack Randall                 Unattached            15:59.41  
  4 Dan Cheung                FR Allegheny             16:12.04    8   
  5 Paul Cancilla             SO Allegheny             16:20.37    6   
  6 Noah Gurzenski            FR Kenyon                17:29.28    5   
  7 Bryce Raz                 SR Kenyon                17:31.69    4   
  8 Andres Herrera            SO Kenyon                17:48.16    3   
 -- Forest Dearing            FR Ohio Wesleya                DQ   24 Laps
 -- Conner Bardine            FR Allegheny                   DQ   24 Laps
 -- John Dzurica              FR Allegheny                   DQ   24 Laps
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Williams             JR John Carroll              8.49q  3 
  2 Gabriel Incarnato         JR Ohio Wesleya              8.61q  1 
  3 Roemello Cook             SO Ohio Wesleya              8.72q  2 
  4 Frankie Caponi            SO John Carroll              8.87q  1 
  5 Ifa Abduljelil            FR Ohio Wesleya              8.91q  1 
  6 Ben Neiman                SO Carnegie Mel              9.04q  3 
  7 Matthew Sheh              FR Carnegie Mel              9.10q  3 
  8 Nathan Taggart            JR Allegheny                 9.12q  1 
  9 Xander Bennett            SO Allegheny                 9.23   3 
 10 Alex Ciorra               SO Allegheny                 9.30   2 
 11 Connor Lynch              FR John Carroll              9.46   1 
 12 Wallace Branche           SO Denison                   9.49   2 
 13 Merrick Madden            FR Allegheny                 9.74   2 
 14 Ron Davis                 FR Allegheny                 9.86   3 
 15 Zachary Dell              SO Carnegie Mel              9.87   2 
 16 Alex Evers                JR Baldwin Wall             10.03   1 
 17 Wesley Wilson             SO Baldwin Wall             10.15   1 
 18 Coner Maley               FR Wooster                  10.31   3 
 19 Donald Boyer              FR Carnegie Mel             10.32   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Williams             JR John Carroll              8.48   10   
  2 Gabriel Incarnato         JR Ohio Wesleya              8.64    8   
  3 Roemello Cook             SO Ohio Wesleya              8.76    6   
  4 Frankie Caponi            SO John Carroll              8.86    5   
  5 Ifa Abduljelil            FR Ohio Wesleya              8.93    4   
  6 Matthew Sheh              FR Carnegie Mel              8.94    3    8.936
  7 Ben Neiman                SO Carnegie Mel              8.94    2    8.940
  8 Nathan Taggart            JR Allegheny                 8.99    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                1:32.77   10   
     1) Shawn Cordes SR                 2) Otis Conel FR                  
     3) Josiah Holt SR                  4) Kevin Johnson SR               
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                   1:34.63    8   
     1) Rondel Armour SO                2) Jonathan Radney FR             
     3) Nick D'Amico JR                 4) Mike Hydzik SO                 
  3 Wooster  'A'                                        1:37.35    6   
     1) Ben Kingstone SO                2) John Lanz JR                   
     3) Devone Pace SO                  4) Zach Towner SO                 
  4 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                1:38.43    5   
     1) Shane Copelin JR                2) Jerome Reano SR                
     3) Zachary Dell SO                 4) Matthew Seifu FR               
  5 Allegheny  'A'                                      1:39.87    4   
     1) Mack Price FR                   2) Alex Colarte SO                
     3) Xander Bennett SO               4) Merrick Madden FR              
 -- Denison  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Quenton Richards SO             2) Lucas Romick SO                
     3) Ethan George FR                 4) Jon Brachna SR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Carroll  'A'                                   3:27.96   1  10   
     1) Will Cameron SO                 2) Nick D'Amico JR                
     3) Mike Hydzik SO                  4) Dan Loya SO                    
  2 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                3:29.48   1   8   
     1) Marc-Daniel Julien SO           2) Mike Standish SR               
     3) Owen Norley FR                  4) Thomas Vandenberg JR           
  3 Denison  'A'                                        3:36.00   1   6   
     1) Ethan George FR                 2) Ivanhoe Hall SR                
     3) Ryan Keller SO                  4) Jon Brachna SR                 
  4 John Carroll  'B'                                  x3:36.37   2 
     1) John Cameron JR                 2) Michael Hurley SO              
     3) Connor Lynch FR                 4) Hayes Chrispin JR              
  5 Wooster  'A'                                        3:37.17   2   5   
     1) John Lanz JR                    2) Ryan Kish JR                   
     3) Roy Hadfield FR                 4) Tarik Welch SO                 
  6 Denison  'B'                                       x3:52.51   2 
     1) Michael Bonebrake FR            2) Zachery Cove FR                
     3) Patrick Dunn FR                 4) Drake Lohnes FR                
 -- Denison  'C'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Matthew Dumon FR                2) Taylor Zick FR                 
     3) Andrew Groff SO                 4) Connor Ford SR                 
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                               10:41.84   10   
     1) Curtis Watro FR                 2) Mike Standish SR               
     3) Nathan Willis FR                4) Josh Newby SR                  
  2 Allegheny  'A'                                     10:44.36    8   
     1) Thomas DeAscentis SR            2) Nelson Hansen SO               
     3) Lance Claflin SR                4) John Denison SR                
  3 Denison  'A'                                       10:46.88    6   
     1) Ryan Keller SO                  2) Ivanhoe Hall SR                
     3) Zachery Cove FR                 4) Jacob Dennie FR                
  4 Kenyon  'A'                                        10:46.91    5   
     1) Nat Fox SO                      2) Ulises Arbelo SO               
     3) Willy Friedlander SR            4) Peter Granville SO             
  5 Wooster  'A'                                       11:05.62    4   
     1) Jairaj Ranchod JR               2) Ryan Kish JR                   
     3) Gabe Abud SR                    4) Derrick Marshall JR            
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erick Bryant              FR Ohio Wesleya             1.78m    5-10.00  10   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Quenton Richards          SO Denison                 J1.78m    5-10.00   8   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ahmed Abdel Halim         SO Ohio Wesleya             1.73m    5-08.00   6   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Edward Bailey             FR Denison                 J1.73m    5-08.00   4.50
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Nathan Taggart            JR Allegheny               J1.73m    5-08.00   4.50
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Donald Boyer              FR Carnegie Mel            J1.73m    5-08.00   3   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Wesley Wilson             SO Baldwin Wall                NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex Hamidzadeh           JR John Carroll             4.45m   14-07.25  10   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kyle Weaver               FR Carnegie Mel             4.30m   14-01.25   8   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Johnathon Spilker         FR Baldwin Wall             4.15m   13-07.25   6   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Justin Ball               JR John Carroll             3.85m   12-07.50   5   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Victor Yan                SO Carnegie Mel             3.70m   12-01.50   4   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 TJ Levitsky               FR Baldwin Wall             3.10m   10-02.00   3   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Nathan Taggart            JR Allegheny                2.95m    9-08.00   2   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Riley Roselius            JR Denison                  2.80m    9-02.25   1   
     2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ahmed Abdel Halim         SO Ohio Wesleya             6.50m   21-04.00  10   
      6.27m  6.14m  6.25m  6.40m  6.50m  PASS
  2 Hayes Chrispin            JR John Carroll             6.24m   20-05.75   8   
      5.93m  6.24m  FOUL  6.07m  6.03m  6.06m
  3 Matthew Seifu             FR Carnegie Mel             6.17m   20-03.00   6   
      6.12m  6.00m  6.00m  6.17m  5.76m  5.76m
  4 Sammy Ibrahim             SO Baldwin Wall             6.09m   19-11.75   5   
      6.09m  6.02m  5.94m  5.90m  5.79m  FOUL
  5 Yevgeniy Khmelnitskiy     JR John Carroll             5.97m   19-07.00   4   
      5.71m  5.80m  5.97m  5.39m  5.20m  5.49m
  6 Rondel Armour             SO John Carroll             5.85m   19-02.50   3   
      FOUL  5.85m  4.50m  5.82m  3.89m  5.39m
  7 Matthew Meek              FR Ohio Wesleya             5.84m   19-02.00   2   
      5.84m  5.27m  5.42m  5.28m  5.06m  4.86m
  8 Ian Edwards               FR Kenyon                   5.82m   19-01.25   1   
      5.75m  5.64m  FOUL  5.82m  4.86m  5.60m
  9 Andrew Chang              FR Carnegie Mel             5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.69m  5.63m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Patrick Chang             SO Carnegie Mel             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  5.48m  3.75m           
 11 Mamoudou N'Diaye          SR Wooster                  5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  5.53m  5.54m           
 12 Wesley Wilson             SO Baldwin Wall             5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.53m  5.36m  5.54m           
 13 Erick Bryant              FR Ohio Wesleya             5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.47m  5.39m  5.51m           
 14 Brandon Hoane             SO Carnegie Mel             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.13m  5.33m  5.42m           
 15 Coner Maley               FR Wooster                  5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  5.02m  5.11m           
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wallace Branche           SO Denison                 13.87m   45-06.25  10   
      13.60m  13.49m  13.83m  13.87m  13.66m  13.62m
  2 Ahmed Abdel Halim         SO Ohio Wesleya            13.72m   45-00.25   8   
      13.72m  13.60m  13.35m  FOUL  13.26m  13.54m
  3 Lester Harris             FR Denison                 13.17m   43-02.50   6   
      13.17m  13.05m  13.16m  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Brandon Hoane             SO Carnegie Mel            12.54m   41-01.75   5   
      12.32m  12.54m  12.17m  12.15m  11.83m  FOUL
  5 Yevgeniy Khmelnitskiy     JR John Carroll            12.18m   39-11.50   4   
      12.12m  12.04m  11.91m  11.40m  11.94m  12.18m
  6 Ben Neiman                SO Carnegie Mel           J12.18m   39-11.50   3   
      FOUL  12.11m  PASS  FOUL  12.18m  12.01m
  7 Ian Edwards               FR Kenyon                  12.02m   39-05.25   2   
      12.02m  11.75m  11.85m  11.33m  11.41m  11.93m
  8 Edward Bailey             FR Denison                 11.81m   38-09.00   1   
      FOUL  11.81m  11.74m  11.75m  11.43m  11.58m
 -- Matthew Meek              FR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hayes Chrispin            JR John Carroll              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Erra-Hernandez    SR Carnegie Mel            16.10m   52-10.00  10   
      15.08m  15.30m  16.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Alex Presley              FR Ohio Wesleya            15.49m   50-10.00   8   
      FOUL  15.49m  14.87m  14.07m  FOUL  14.73m
  3 Rocky Mitolo              JR John Carroll            15.08m   49-05.75   6   
      FOUL  14.89m  FOUL  14.82m  FOUL  15.08m
  4 Matt Margida              SO Wooster                 14.70m   48-02.75   5   
      13.60m  14.41m  13.67m  14.47m  13.73m  14.70m
  5 Cody Smith                FR Baldwin Wall            14.65m   48-00.75   4   
      13.78m  FOUL  14.65m  FOUL  FOUL  14.39m
  6 Tyler Burdorff            SO Baldwin Wall            14.58m   47-10.00   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gino Pilato               JR Carnegie Mel            14.57m   47-09.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.28m  FOUL  14.57m  FOUL
  8 Anthony Chizmadia         SR John Carroll            14.33m   47-00.25   1   
      14.33m  13.65m  12.92m  FOUL  FOUL  13.46m
  9 Lucas Herweyer            JR Kenyon                  13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  13.17m  13.45m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 John Bute                 SR Denison                 13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.57m  13.08m  12.89m           
 11 Brendan Brown             FR John Carroll           J13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.08m  FOUL  12.80m           
 12 John Peranzi              JR Ohio Wesleya            12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.38m  12.58m  FOUL           
 13 Andrew Shaw               JR Denison                 12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.27m  12.54m  11.94m           
 14 Neal Colechhi             SO Allegheny               12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  11.95m  11.42m           
 15 David Deger               FR Baldwin Wall            11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.52m  11.90m  FOUL           
 16 Matthew Anielski          FR Baldwin Wall            11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  11.61m  11.48m           
 17 John Waldron              FR Ohio Wesleya            11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  11.43m  11.65m           
 18 Rick Howser               JR Allegheny               11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.65m  10.17m  11.32m           
 19 Michael Petro             JR Allegheny               11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.24m  10.80m  11.28m           
 20 Alex Dawson               FR Ohio Wesleya            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  10.45m  10.30m           
 21 Daniel Akuma              SR Kenyon                  10.27m   33-08.50 
      8.60m  10.27m  9.23m           
 22 Christian Miranda         FR Allegheny               10.24m   33-07.25 
      FOUL  10.24m  FOUL           
 23 Nate Hunter               FR John Carroll            10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.19m  9.21m  10.22m           
 24 Bryan Fowler              SO Denison                  9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.36m  9.42m  9.31m           
 25 Bryan Ansel               SO Ohio Wesleya             9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.17m  8.99m  8.20m           
 26 Devon Fisher              FR Ohio Wesleya             8.00m   26-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.00m           
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Erra-Hernandez    SR Carnegie Mel            17.18m   56-04.50  10   
      15.42m  17.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tyler Burdorff            SO Baldwin Wall            16.35m   53-07.75   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.24m  FOUL  16.13m  16.35m
  3 Nathan Cheek              SR Carnegie Mel            15.90m   52-02.00   6   
      15.90m  15.82m  FOUL  14.15m  PASS  PASS
  4 Rocky Mitolo              JR John Carroll            15.81m   51-10.50   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.66m  15.76m  15.81m  15.51m
  5 Michael Petro             JR Allegheny               14.94m   49-00.25   4   
      14.06m  14.41m  14.94m  14.81m  14.87m  14.66m
  6 Alex Presley              FR Ohio Wesleya            13.86m   45-05.75   3   
      FOUL  13.86m  FOUL  13.11m  FOUL  12.66m
  7 Rick Howser               JR Allegheny               13.11m   43-00.25   2   
      10.32m  12.72m  13.11m  11.40m  12.35m  11.07m
  8 Christian Miranda         FR Allegheny               13.05m   42-09.75   1   
      13.05m  FOUL  12.29m  12.41m  12.03m  12.04m
  9 Lucas Herweyer            JR Kenyon                  13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  FOUL  12.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Gino Pilato               JR Carnegie Mel            12.97m   42-06.75 
      11.14m  FOUL  12.97m           
 11 Matt Margida              SO Wooster                J12.97m   42-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.97m           
 12 John Peranzi              JR Ohio Wesleya            12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.08m  12.86m  FOUL           
 13 Nate Hunter               FR John Carroll            12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.20m  12.36m  FOUL           
 14 David Deger               FR Baldwin Wall            11.94m   39-02.25 
      10.35m  11.59m  11.94m           
 15 Patrick Hofener           FR Baldwin Wall            11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  10.90m  11.76m           
 16 Brendan Brown             FR John Carroll            11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.71m           
 17 Matthew Anielski          FR Baldwin Wall            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  10.19m           
 18 Alex Dawson               FR Ohio Wesleya            11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.85m  10.84m  11.58m           
 19 John Bute                 SR Denison                 10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  10.77m  FOUL           
 20 Bryan Ansel               SO Ohio Wesleya             9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.04m  9.73m  9.41m           
 21 Anthony Chizmadia         SR John Carroll             9.17m   30-01.00 
      8.36m  9.17m  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan               99        2) Denison                    94.50
    3) John Carroll                92        4) Carnegie Mellon            87.50
    5) Wooster                     78        6) Baldwin Wallace            77   
    7) Allegheny                   48        8) Kenyon                     46   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) John Carroll               144        2) Carnegie Mellon           125   
    3) Ohio Wesleyan              112        4) Baldwin Wallace            91   
    5) Denison                     55.50     6) Wooster                    43   
    7) Allegheny                   42.50     8) Kenyon                     22