Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2014 04:58 PM
                            Lid Lifter - 1/25/2014                             
                        Hosted by:  Denison University                         
                            Site:  Mitchell Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiffany Davis             SR Denison                 7.88       8.07   1   5   
  2 Shelby Kaho               JR Wittenberg              8.21       8.18   1   3   
  3 Jasmine Troyer            SR Otterbein               8.05       8.28   1   2   
  4 Brook Yewer               SO Denison                 8.21       8.40   1   1   
  5 Brittanne Burnside        FR Wittenberg              8.54       8.48   2 
  6 Rachel McKeever           SR Otterbein               8.48       8.50   2 
  7 Marissa Basar             JR Otterbein               8.39       8.52   1 
  8 Taylor Detwiler           SO Otterbein               8.33       8.55   1  8.544
  9 Beverly Ochieng           JR Wittenberg                         8.55   2  8.546
 10 Jasmine Pennix            FR Muskingum               8.41       8.56   1 
 11 Cara Vendeville           SR Wittenberg              8.55       8.61   2 
 12 Anne Lee                  FR Denison                 8.21       8.65   1 
 13 Ashley Milliner           SR Wittenberg              8.67       8.87   2 
 14 Marina Townsend           JR Denison                            8.95   2 
 15 Caitie Traylor            FR Wittenberg              8.90       9.25   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tiffany Davis             SR Denison                25.71      26.08   1   5   
  2 Abbey Gray                JR Otterbein              26.93      26.83   1   3   
  3 Jasmine Troyer            SR Otterbein              26.52      27.02   1   2   
  4 Brook Yewer               SO Denison                27.57      28.24   1   1   
  5 Jasmine Pennix            FR Muskingum              29.47      28.72   2 
  6 Ashley Milliner           SR Wittenberg             28.66      29.00   2 
  7 Hannah Shank              FR Otterbein              29.00      29.22   2 
  8 Melinda Stemen            JR Otterbein              28.50      29.46   2 
  9 Cara Vendeville           SR Wittenberg                        29.55   3 
 10 Olivia Ireland            FR Denison                28.50      30.45   2 
 11 Caitie Traylor            FR Wittenberg                        31.23   3 
 12 Maggie Swanson            SO Otterbein              32.74      32.07   3 
 13 Ozsha Armstead            FR Otterbein                         32.37   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brea Medlock              SO Wittenberg           1:00.90    1:02.98   1   5   
  2 Alaine Longshore          FR Wittenberg           1:02.20    1:03.86   1   3   
  3 Frankie Browsher          FR Wittenberg           1:01.90    1:03.87   1   2   
  4 Jeanette Klamfoth         JR Wittenberg           1:03.00    1:04.86   2   1   
  5 Allison Thomas            JR Otterbein            1:04.19    1:05.00   2 
  6 Jordan Crow               SO Wittenberg           1:02.90    1:05.31   1 
  7 Kevisha Daniely           JR Muskingum            1:04.00    1:06.85   2 
  8 Olivia Ireland            FR Denison              1:02.00    1:07.45   1 
  9 Olivia Stevens            FR Wittenberg           1:04.00    1:07.62   2 
 10 Natasha Shorts            JR Otterbein            1:06.06    1:11.08   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meredith Wesco            FR Otterbein            2:30.00    2:24.53    5   
  2 Sarah Koch                FR Otterbein            2:28.00    2:25.35    3   
  3 Kierstin Lathrop          FR Otterbein            2:31.33    2:26.11    2   
  4 Victoria Konkle           SO Otterbein            2:25.32    2:26.83    1   
  5 Julissa Poullet           FR Otterbein            2:29.04    2:27.11  
  6 Allison Reed              JR Muskingum            2:29.66    2:35.41  
  7 Allison Healey            SO Muskingum            2:36.35    2:46.65  
  8 Jillian Reagan            JR Denison              2:45.00    2:51.88  
  9 Sara Mason                JR Otterbein                       3:02.68  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laura Kaulen                 Crc                  5:16.00    5:16.02  
  2 Emily Lamm                SO Denison              5:20.21    5:24.19    5   
  3 Kierra Lathrop            FR Otterbein            5:38.25    5:33.03    3   
  4 Julie Fobes               FR Muskingum            5:31.20    5:39.39    2   
  5 Jami Durkee               SO Muskingum            5:57.25    5:49.51    1   
  6 Wendy Geslewitz           SO Denison              5:40.00    5:50.82  
  7 Josie Baum                FR Muskingum                       5:59.72  
  8 Haley Dowdie              FR Denison              5:50.00    6:14.81  
  9 Caroline Nagy             SO Muskingum            6:20.94    6:14.84  
 10 Claire Lieburn            JR Muskingum            5:53.79    6:20.45  
 11 Hannah Gregory            FR Muskingum                       6:27.00  
 12 Denise Labis              SO Muskingum            6:24.51    6:40.90  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Galano             SR Denison             10:30.00   10:22.23    5   
  2 Abigail Boss              JR Denison             11:05.00   11:07.29    3   
  3 Claire Barcelo            FR Denison             11:15.00   11:37.57    2   
  4 Gwen Gunter               SO Denison             11:35.00   11:38.15    1   
  5 Lindsey Studebaker        SO Denison             11:45.00   11:59.51  
  6 Katelyn Benson            SO Denison             11:15.00   12:07.47  
  7 Macey Thornburg           SO Denison             12:00.00   12:11.73  
  8 Mollie Evans              SO Denison             12:25.00   12:20.77  
  9 Sarah McKendry            SO Denison             11:15.00   12:29.28  
 10 Esther Yi                 FR Otterbein                      12:29.95  
 11 Helen Vaquero             FR Denison             11:35.00   12:42.80  
 12 Luisa Milano              FR Denison                        13:58.90  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abbey Gray                JR Otterbein               9.07       9.20   1   5   
  2 Shelby Kaho               JR Wittenberg              9.19       9.23   1   3   
  3 Rachel McKeever           SR Otterbein               9.25       9.50   1   2   
  4 Jordan Crow               SO Wittenberg              9.54       9.60   1   1   
  5 Olivia Stevens            FR Wittenberg              9.91      10.01   2 
  6 Marissa Linhart           SO Otterbein               9.77      10.09   1 
  7 Mary Briceland            FR Muskingum               9.87      10.16   2 
  8 Jeanette Klamfoth         JR Wittenberg             10.06      10.23   2 
  9 Rebecah Delp              SO Wittenberg              9.94      10.37   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denison  'A'                                      1:49.00    1:49.33    5   
     1) Brook Yewer SO                  2) Olivia Ireland FR              
     3) Aedin Brennan SO                4) Tiffany Davis SR               
  2 Wittenberg  'A'                                   1:49.12    1:49.40    3   
     1) Aliyah Myers FR                 2) Frankie Browsher FR            
     3) Alaine Longshore FR             4) Brea Medlock SO                
  3 Otterbein  'A'                                    1:53.00    1:53.31    2   
     1) Marissa Basar JR                2) Hannah Shank FR                
     3) Melinda Stemen JR               4) Taylor Detwiler SO             
  4 Muskingum  'A'                                    1:58.53    1:55.72  
  5 Otterbein  'B'                                    1:59.00   x2:03.90  
     1) Natasha Shorts JR               2) Maggie Swanson SO              
     3) Ozsha Armstead FR               4) Sarah Koch FR                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg  'A'                                   4:10.97    4:11.62    5   
     1) Frankie Browsher FR             2) Alaine Longshore FR            
     3) Jordan Crow SO                  4) Brea Medlock SO                
  2 Denison  'A'                                      4:10.00    4:21.89    3   
     1) Brook Yewer SO                  2) Olivia Ireland FR              
     3) Tiffany Davis SR                4) Aedin Brennan SO               
  3 Otterbein  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:23.78    2   
     1) Sarah Koch FR                   2) Kierstin Lathrop FR            
     3) Kierra Lathrop FR               4) Allison Thomas JR              
  4 Wittenberg  'B'                                   4:15.00   x4:36.71  
     1) Aliyah Myers FR                 2) Jeanette Klamfoth JR           
     3) Olivia Stevens FR               4) Brittanne Burnside FR          
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denison  'A'                                                13:17.47    5   
     1) Emily Lamm SO                   2) Sarah Hoffman FR               
     3) Aedin Brennan SO                4) Olivia Galano SR               
  2 Muskingum  'B'                                              14:14.94    3   
     1) Julie Fobes FR                  2) Josie Baum FR                  
     3) Rebecca Wise JR                 4) Jami Durkee SO                 
  3 Muskingum  'A'                                             x14:49.83  
     1) Mary Briceland FR               2) Allison Healey SO              
     3) Kevisha Daniely JR              4) Jasmine Pennix FR              
  4 Denison  'B'                                               x14:52.66  
     1) Wendy Geslewitz SO              2) Jillian Reagan JR              
     3) Haley Dowdie FR                 4) Helen Vaquero FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Riley Eversole            SO Otterbein              1.48m      1.52m    4-11.75   5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Angela Roll               SR Wittenberg             1.48m      1.47m    4-09.75   3   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rebecah Delp              SO Wittenberg             1.53m      1.42m    4-07.75   2   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jenna D'Errico            FR Otterbein              3.35m      3.36m   11-00.25   5   
     2.13 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.36 3.53 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Taylor Lindsey            JR Otterbein              3.52m      3.20m   10-06.00   3   
     2.13 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.36 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Megan Bock                JR Otterbein              2.44m      2.44m    8-00.00   2   
     2.13 2.44 2.59 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Ashlee Dickson               Den Alum                         J2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.13 2.44 2.59 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Laura Carr                FR Denison                          J2.44m    8-00.00   1   
     2.13 2.44 2.59 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             SO Denison                5.12m      5.06m   16-07.25   5   
      5.02m  FOUL  4.91m  5.06m  FOUL  4.74m
  2 Anne Lee                  FR Denison                4.91m      4.80m   15-09.00   3   
      4.35m  4.77m  4.80m  4.71m  4.54m  4.44m
  3 Rebecca Wise              JR Muskingum              4.43m      4.73m   15-06.25   2   
      2.41m  4.21m  4.14m  4.26m  4.41m  4.73m
  4 Rebecah Delp              SO Wittenberg             5.07m      4.72m   15-06.00   1   
      FOUL  4.24m  FOUL  4.65m  4.53m  4.72m
  5 Kristen Norris            JR Otterbein              4.79m      4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.68m  FOUL  4.59m  FOUL  FOUL  4.71m
  6 Olivia Stevens            FR Wittenberg                        4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.32m  4.37m  4.50m  4.25m  4.18m   
  7 Beverly Ochieng           JR Wittenberg             4.72m      4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.29m  4.24m  4.29m  4.16m  3.99m  4.37m
  8 Ashley Milliner           SR Wittenberg             4.41m      4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.01m  4.21m  4.27m  4.22m  4.26m  4.30m
  9 Marina Townsend           JR Denison                4.42m      4.15m   13-07.50 
      3.75m  3.83m  4.08m  3.96m  4.00m  4.15m
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             SO Denison               11.24m     10.78m   35-04.50   5   
      10.54m  10.07m  10.63m  10.17m  10.78m  10.50m
  2 Anne Lee                  FR Denison               10.43m     10.44m   34-03.00   3   
      10.28m  10.14m  10.39m  10.16m  10.44m  10.28m
  3 Beverly Ochieng           JR Wittenberg            10.43m     10.14m   33-03.25   2   
      10.04m  FOUL  9.83m  9.91m  10.10m  10.14m
  4 Kristen Norris            JR Otterbein             10.24m     10.04m   32-11.25   1   
      9.92m  FOUL  10.04m  10.02m  9.82m  FOUL
  5 Rebecca Wise              JR Muskingum              9.58m      9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.26m  9.43m  9.83m  9.66m  9.35m  9.46m
  6 Maggie Swanson            SO Otterbein              9.27m      9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.01m  8.98m  9.12m  8.98m  8.87m  8.90m
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brianna Blackburn         SR Muskingum              9.76m     10.25m   33-07.50   5   
      10.25m  10.18m  9.37m  FOUL  8.08m  9.14m
  2 Rebecca Fritch            SO Denison                8.63m      9.11m   29-10.75   3   
      8.62m  8.22m  8.88m  9.11m  8.72m  8.39m
  3 Autumn Nelson             SO Muskingum              8.07m      8.92m   29-03.25   2   
      8.68m  8.58m  8.54m  8.76m  7.69m  8.92m
  4 Lauren Marino             JR Denison                           7.84m   25-08.75   1   
      7.16m  7.58m  7.84m  7.42m  7.58m  7.66m
  5 Patricia Abrams           JR Muskingum              7.48m      7.75m   25-05.25 
      6.99m  7.14m  7.28m  7.75m  7.48m  6.93m
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tanisha Ford              SR Muskingum             14.96m     16.49m   54-01.25   5   
      15.33m  15.26m  16.00m  FOUL  15.52m  16.49m
  2 Alison Gillilan           SO Muskingum             13.58m     14.21m   46-07.50   3   
      12.75m  14.21m  14.20m  13.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Liza Elliott              SR Otterbein             14.22m     13.70m   44-11.50   2   
      12.57m  12.36m  12.88m  13.70m  12.40m  FOUL
  4 Kelli Brock               JR Muskingum             12.34m     12.89m   42-03.50   1   
      12.49m  FOUL  12.89m  FOUL  FOUL  12.69m
  5 Crystal Dorland           JR Muskingum                        11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.28m  11.34m  11.29m  11.18m  10.60m  FOUL
  6 Rebecca Fritch            SO Denison                8.69m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.33m  9.32m  9.64m  10.21m  9.90m  9.55m
  7 Amanda Hayes              FR Wittenberg             4.76m      6.27m   20-07.00 
      5.93m  FOUL  FOUL  4.82m  5.39m  6.27m
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Victor Banjo              JR Wittenberg              6.88       6.91   1   5   
  2 Quenton Richards          SO Denison                 7.02       7.02   1   3   
  3 Brandon Bruner            JR Otterbein               7.14       7.09   1   2   
  4 Jeru Lollis               FR Muskingum               7.27       7.19   2   1   
  5 Daniel Emery                 UNA                     7.01       7.20   1 
  6 John Pyles                SO Otterbein               7.20       7.23   1 
  7 Brandon King                 UNA                     6.80       7.25   1  7.247
  8 Aaron Milsop              SO Wittenberg              7.22       7.25   2  7.248
  9 Kyle Jefferson            SR Otterbein               7.29       7.31   2 
 10 Justin Fisher             SO Wittenberg              7.31       7.41   2 
 11 Desmond Waden             SO Muskingum               7.33       7.48   2 
 12 Lucas Romick              SO Denison                            7.58   3 
 13 Chris Roth                   Den Alum                7.12       7.60   1 
 14 Jack Briggs               SO Denison                 7.57       7.64   3 
 15 Marvin Morris             SO Muskingum               7.38       7.65   2 
 16 Eric Hood                 FR Wittenberg              7.57       7.67   3 
 17 Jamie Rogerson               UNA                     7.69       7.74   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Victor Banjo              JR Wittenberg             22.03      22.42   1   5   
  2 Brandon Bruner            JR Otterbein              24.00      23.20   2   3   
  3 Quenton Richards          SO Denison                23.04      23.37   2   2   
  4 Marcus Gilmore            JR Otterbein              22.50      24.09   1   1   
  5 Desmond Waden             SO Muskingum              23.00      24.11   1 
  6 Lucas Romick              SO Denison                24.22      24.12   3 
  7 Laike Wallace             SO Wittenberg                        24.32   4 
  8 Kyle Jefferson            SR Otterbein              24.19      24.33   3 
  9 Jeru Lollis               FR Muskingum              24.93      24.56   4 
 10 Ivanhoe Hall              SR Denison                24.31      24.61   3 
 11 Eric Hood                 FR Wittenberg             24.62      24.83   3 
 12 Harrison Wood             SO Wittenberg             23.87      25.22   2 
 13 Edward Calloway           JR Otterbein              25.79      25.24   4 
 14 Craig Boling              FR Wittenberg             25.31      25.35   4 
 15 Brandon Strausser         SO Otterbein              25.08      25.49   4 
 16 Jamie Rogerson               UNA                    24.50      25.59   3 
 17 Jack Briggs               SO Denison                25.43      25.90   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alvin Taylor              SR Muskingum              51.99      51.84   1   5   
  2 Laike Wallace             SO Wittenberg             50.90      51.91   1   3   
  3 Marty Vajen               SO Muskingum              52.00      52.10   1   2   
  4 Chris Frierson            SR Wittenberg             52.00      53.09   1   1   
  5 Luis Rivas                SO Otterbein              53.00      53.41   2 
  6 Seth Lloyd                JR Otterbein              53.80      54.11   2 
  7 Travis Jones              SR Otterbein              57.40      54.76   3 
  8 Ivanhoe Hall              SR Denison                54.78      54.88   3 
  9 Edward Calloway           JR Otterbein              56.64      54.98   3 
 10 Marcus Gilmore            JR Otterbein              54.50      55.27   2 
 11 Francisco Marty           SO Otterbein              58.00      56.30   3 
 12 Anthony Reinhard          JR Otterbein              54.72      56.35   2 
 13 Aaron Perkins             SR Muskingum              51.13      56.39   1 
 14 Craig Boling              FR Wittenberg             58.20      57.00   4 
 15 Jacob Francisco           SO Muskingum              56.52      58.14   3 
 16 Harrison Wood             SO Wittenberg             58.64      58.40   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Edwards                 UNA                  1:52.00    1:54.84  
  2 Andrew Mantell            SR Otterbein            1:52.85    1:55.67    5   
  3 Dee Salukambo                Den Alum             1:54.00    1:58.58  
  4 Joseph Montoya            JR Otterbein            2:00.69    2:02.74    3   
  5 Nick Kallas               SR Muskingum            2:00.97    2:05.66    2   
  6 Tory Kelly                SR Muskingum            2:04.00    2:07.51    1   
  7 Jon Brachna               SR Denison              1:59.00    2:07.60  
  8 Bryce Mowrer              FR Muskingum            2:08.50    2:08.60  
  9 Cody Jordan               SO Muskingum            2:07.00    2:09.67  
 10 Michael Bonebrake         FR Denison              2:02.00    2:12.33  
 11 Andrew Sucharski          FR Otterbein            2:04.00    2:15.45  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dee Salukambo                Den Alum             4:12.00    4:21.46   1 
  2 Chad Kosanovich              Den Alum             4:30.00    4:28.87   1 
  3 Joseph Montoya            JR Otterbein            4:24.77    4:34.52   1   5   
  4 Amir Askari               JR Otterbein            4:40.76    4:35.89   1   3   
  5 Ryan Keller               SO Denison              4:35.00    4:36.58   1   2   
  6 Sean Allen                JR Otterbein            4:48.26    4:40.30   1   1   
  7 Phillip Cochran           SO Otterbein            4:40.00    4:40.58   1 
  8 Zachery Cove              FR Denison              4:40.00    4:41.00   1 
  9 Tony Kall                 FR Muskingum                       4:42.83   2 
 10 Corey Dillon              FR Muskingum                       4:43.20   2 
 11 Patrick Dunn              FR Denison              4:40.00    4:51.53   1 
 12 Ben Diamond               SR Otterbein                       4:53.83   2 
 13 Daniel Mullen             JR Muskingum            4:48.63    4:53.96   1 
 14 Anthony Napoli            SR Otterbein            5:00.38    4:54.25   2 
 15 Drake Lohnes              FR Denison              4:35.00    4:54.79   1 
 16 Broc Wilkins              SR Muskingum            5:18.07    4:57.07   2 
 17 Nathan Peck               JR Muskingum            4:59.39    4:59.84   2 
 18 John Derov                SR Muskingum            4:56.20    5:00.89   2 
 19 Ryan Cunningham           SO Muskingum                       5:01.69   2 
 20 Taylor Zick               FR Denison              4:55.00    5:10.06   2 
 21 Stephen Czujko               Den Alum             4:56.00    5:10.90   2 
 22 Matthew Dumon             FR Denison              4:45.00    5:15.85   1 
 23 Matt Lundquist            FR Muskingum                       5:27.45   2 
 24 Heinz Kraus               FR Muskingum                       5:29.98   2 
 25 David Bloomfield             Crc                             5:42.67   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dee Salukambo                Den Alum             8:26.00    8:48.48  
  2 Jacob Dennie              FR Denison              9:10.00    9:12.68    5   
  3 Samuel Beech              SO Denison              9:10.00    9:15.34    3   
  4 Ryan Dodd                 JR Muskingum            9:14.71    9:33.45    2   
  5 Andrew Groff              JR Denison              9:20.00    9:39.96    1   
  6 Jacob Ott                    Den Alum             9:45.00    9:42.20  
  7 Stephen Stitcher          SR Denison              9:45.00    9:44.03  
  8 Cameron Posner            FR Otterbein            9:45.00    9:46.43  
  9 Tim Fries                 JR Muskingum            9:55.08   10:14.56  
 10 Connor Ford               SR Denison             10:45.00   10:47.64  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laike Wallace             SO Wittenberg              8.73       8.68    5   
  2 Wallace Branche           SO Denison                 8.94       9.13    3   
  3 Craig Boling              FR Wittenberg              9.31       9.22    2   
  4 Ethan George              FR Denison                 9.78       9.65    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg  'A'                                   1:31.77    1:32.40    5   
     1) Justin Fisher SO                2) Chris Frierson SR              
     3) Aaron Milsop SO                 4) Victor Banjo JR                
  2 Otterbein  'B'                                    1:39.00    1:34.74    3   
     1) Anthony Reinhard JR             2) Kadeen Jennings JR             
     3) Brandon Strausser SO            4) Jordan Bonifas JR              
  3 Denison  'A'                                      1:35.96    1:35.54    2   
     1) Quenton Richards SO             2) Ethan George FR                
     3) Jon Brachna SR                  4) Ivanhoe Hall SR                
  4 Muskingum  'A'                                    1:34.82    1:36.39  
 -- Otterbein  'A'                                    1:34.00        DNF  
     1) Lucas Armstrong SR              2) Luis Rivas SO                  
     3) Seth Lloyd JR                   4) John Pyles SO                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muskingum  'A'                                    3:35.23    3:31.27    5   
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                    3:32.99    3:34.23    3   
     1) Lucas Armstrong SR              2) Andrew Sucharski FR            
     3) Travis Jones SR                 4) Andrew Mantell SR              
  3 Denison  'A'                                      3:37.80    3:43.37    2   
     1) Jon Brachna SR                  2) Ethan George FR                
     3) Ivanhoe Hall SR                 4) Michael Bonebrake FR           
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denison  'A'                                                11:14.56    5   
     1) Drake Lohnes FR                 2) Lucas Romick SO                
     3) Ryan Keller SO                  4) Samuel Beech SO                
  2 Muskingum  'A'                                              11:28.63    3   
     1) Nick Kallas SR                  2) Corey Dillon FR                
     3) Tory Kelly SR                   4) Ryan Dodd JR                   
  3 Denison  'B'                                               x11:46.35  
     1) Patrick Dunn FR                 2) Taylor Zick FR                 
     3) Matthew Dumon FR                4) Zachery Cove FR                
  4 Otterbein  'A'                                   10:20.88   11:52.00    2   
     1) Stephen Sheneman SR             2) Francisco Marty SO             
     3) Ben Diamond SR                  4) Amir Askari JR                 
  5 Muskingum  'B'                                             x11:53.17  
     1) Tim Fries JR                    2) Cody Jordan SO                 
     3) Bryce Mowrer FR                 4) Broc Wilkins SR                
  6 Muskingum  'C'                                             x12:20.36  
     1) Nathan Peck JR                  2) Daniel Mullen JR               
     3) AJ Barber FR                    4) John Derov SR                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jayvon Council            FR Muskingum              1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00   5   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.93 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Edward Bailey             FR Denison                1.78m      1.78m    5-10.00   3   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Quenton Richards          SO Denison                1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00   2   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tim Fox                   SO Muskingum              4.61m      4.42m   14-06.00   5   
     3.05 3.35 3.66 3.77 4.15 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Cory Wunderle             JR Otterbein              4.31m      4.27m   14-00.00   3   
     3.05 3.35 3.66 3.77 4.15 4.27 4.42 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Timothy McClain           JR Otterbein              4.31m     J4.27m   14-00.00   2   
     3.05 3.35 3.66 3.77 4.15 4.27 4.42 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Christopher Saylor        SO Otterbein              4.46m      4.15m   13-07.25   1   
     3.05 3.35 3.66 3.77 4.15 4.27 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Trent Tobias              FR Otterbein              4.00m      3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.05 3.35 3.66 3.77 4.15 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Theron Swanson            SR Wittenberg             3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aaron Milsop              SO Wittenberg             6.77m      6.58m   21-07.25   5   
      6.39m  6.47m  6.58m  6.39m  6.44m  4.37m
  2 Greg Grove                SR Muskingum              6.07m      6.45m   21-02.00   3   
      5.88m  6.38m  6.45m  6.15m  6.25m  6.22m
  3 Tim Fox                   SO Muskingum              6.54m      6.14m   20-01.75   2   
      5.94m  6.14m  6.14m  5.75m  6.09m  6.05m
  4 Chris Lardie              SO Muskingum              6.25m     J6.14m   20-01.75   1   
      6.14m     6.05m  6.12m  5.97m  5.97m
  5 Justin Fisher             SO Wittenberg             6.61m      6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.37m  5.88m  6.02m  6.08m  5.84m  6.00m
  6 Edward Bailey             FR Denison                6.12m      6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.72m  5.92m  4.30m  5.85m  6.00m  6.07m
  7 Alfred Short                 UNA                    6.48m      6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.92m  5.82m  5.74m  6.04m  5.88m  6.02m
  8 Jordan Bonifas            JR Otterbein              6.00m      5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.31m  4.27m  3.96m  5.78m  5.46m  5.44m
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wallace Branche           SO Denison               13.58m     13.67m   44-10.25   5   
      13.60m  13.67m  FOUL  13.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Matthew Quinn             JR Otterbein             13.03m     12.80m   42-00.00   3   
      FOUL  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Greg Grove                SR Muskingum             13.00m     12.72m   41-08.75   2   
      12.72m  FOUL  FOUL  12.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lester Harris             FR Denison                          12.60m   41-04.25   1   
      12.60m  11.81m  12.26m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  5 Justin Fisher             SO Wittenberg            13.45m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.94m  FOUL
  6 Edward Bailey             FR Denison                          12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.80m  12.26m  12.01m  12.34m  11.85m  11.69m
  7 Chris Lardie              SO Muskingum             12.50m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.24m  12.25m  12.20m  12.31m
  8 Alfred Short                 UNA                   12.58m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  11.49m  11.81m  11.44m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shawn Hannon              SR Muskingum             13.53m     13.87m   45-06.25   5   
      13.87m  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Travis Crawford           JR Muskingum             13.19m     13.24m   43-05.25   3   
      12.36m  FOUL  12.77m  12.71m  13.21m  13.24m
  3 John Bute                 SR Denison               12.00m     13.04m   42-09.50   2   
      12.79m  12.90m  12.95m  13.04m  12.89m  12.31m
  4 Andrew Shaw               JR Denison               12.73m     12.93m   42-05.25   1   
      FOUL  12.93m  FOUL  FOUL  12.34m  FOUL
  5 Mackenzie Duffy           FR Muskingum             12.11m     12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.69m  12.89m  11.45m  12.25m  12.73m  12.77m
  6 Zachary Dunlap            SO Otterbein             12.34m     12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.93m  12.41m  FOUL  11.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rob Snyder                JR Muskingum             10.75m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      9.30m  9.94m  9.87m  9.96m  10.17m  10.76m
  8 Bryan Fowler              SO Denison                          10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.24m  8.02m  8.99m  FOUL  10.01m  8.97m
 -- Kenny Bolyard             SO Otterbein             11.62m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shawn Hannon              SR Muskingum             12.97m     14.62m   47-11.75   5   
      13.36m  14.62m  13.69m  FOUL  14.35m  14.40m
  2 Travis Crawford           JR Muskingum             13.30m     14.05m   46-01.25   3   
      13.88m  13.63m  13.35m  13.99m  FOUL  14.05m
  3 Zachary Dunlap            SO Otterbein             13.79m     13.44m   44-01.25   2   
      FOUL  12.39m  12.71m  FOUL  13.44m  FOUL
  4 John Bute                 SR Denison               11.68m     12.15m   39-10.50   1   
      12.15m  11.80m  11.52m  11.59m  FOUL  11.81m
  5 Daniel Mason              SO Wittenberg            12.29m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.73m
  6 Rob Snyder                JR Muskingum             10.81m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      9.83m  10.58m  11.08m  10.02m  10.19m  10.14m
  7 Kenny Bolyard             SO Otterbein             11.00m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  10.63m  10.73m  10.64m  10.73m  FOUL
  8 Andre Buffington          FR Muskingum             10.23m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.67m  FOUL  10.05m  10.10m
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Denison                     62        2) Otterbein                  50   
    3) Wittenberg                  34        4) Muskingum                  24   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Muskingum                   55        2) Denison                    44   
    3) Otterbein                   42        4) Wittenberg                 31