Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2014 06:27 PM
                    Fighting Scots Invitational - 2/1/2014                     
                        Hosted by:  College of Wooster                         
                              Site:  Scot Center                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiffany Davis             SR Denison                   7.97   3 
  2 Sierra DeLeon             SR Kenyon                    8.03   3 
  3 Aliyah Myers              FR Wittenberg                8.39   3 
  4 Kennedy Payne             FR Wooster                   8.45   3 
  5 Brook Yewer               SO Denison                   8.51   3 
  6 Taryn Szalay              FR Wooster                   8.56   2 
  7 Kara Johnson              SR Wooster                   8.57   2  8.561
  8 Brittanne Burnside        FR Wittenberg                8.57   3  8.562
  9 Paris Nahas               SO Wooster                   8.57   3  8.568
 10 Subei Kyle                FR Kenyon                    8.60   2 
 11 Emma Levant               SO Kenyon                    8.64   1 
 12 Jessica Stengel           FR Allegheny                 8.67   1 
 13 Kyrstin Gibson            SR Wooster                   8.78   2 
 14 Odunayo Shabo             FR Wittenberg                8.81   1 
 15 Cara Vendeville           SR Wittenberg                8.82   2 
 16 Anne Lee                  FR Denison                   8.86   2 
 17 Ashley Milliner           SR Wittenberg                8.99   2 
 18 Marina Townsend           JR Denison                   9.02   1 
 19 Katie Cameron             FR Wooster                   9.11   1 
 20 Caitie Traylor            FR Wittenberg                9.16   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tiffany Davis             SR Denison                  25.77   5 
  2 Sierra DeLeon             SR Kenyon                   26.10   5 
  3 Brea Medlock              SO Wittenberg               27.21   5 
  4 Frankie Browsher          FR Wittenberg               27.60   4 
  5 Aliyah Myers              FR Wittenberg               27.77   4 
  6 Brook Yewer               SO Denison                  27.92   4 
  7 Alaine Longshore          FR Wittenberg               28.15   5 
  8 Jessica Stengel           FR Allegheny                28.23   3 
  9 Tricia Hall               SR Wooster                  28.27   3 
 10 Subei Kyle                FR Kenyon                   28.81   2 
 11 Brittanne Burnside        FR Wittenberg               28.92   3 
 12 Kara Johnson              SR Wooster                  29.00   3 
 13 Kennedy Payne             FR Wooster                  29.03   2 
 14 Taryn Szalay              FR Wooster                  29.12   1 
 15 Meghan Veglia             FR Allegheny                29.50   1 
 16 Kyrstin Gibson            SR Wooster                  29.78   2 
 17 Ashley Milliner           SR Wittenberg               29.84   3 
 18 Alexandra Hansen          FR Kenyon                   30.08   1 
 19 Odunayo Shabo             FR Wittenberg               30.23   1 
 20 Christiana Binkley        FR Kenyon                   30.70   2 
 21 Casey Brumback            SO Kenyon                   30.85   2 
 22 Caitie Traylor            FR Wittenberg               31.12   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brea Medlock              SO Wittenberg             1:01.66   4 
  2 Edith Anderson            SR Wooster                1:02.04   4 
  3 Alaine Longshore          FR Wittenberg             1:02.59   3 
  4 Frankie Browsher          FR Wittenberg             1:02.80   4 
  5 Sarah Moss                SR Allegheny              1:03.33   4 
  6 Laura Cooper              FR Allegheny              1:04.05   4 
  7 Ashley Huddson            JR Wooster                1:04.11   3 
  8 Jeanette Klamfoth         JR Wittenberg             1:04.28   3 
  9 Kendra Shehy              JR Wooster                1:04.59   2 
 10 Jordan Crow               SO Wittenberg             1:04.61   3 
 11 Olivia Ireland            FR Denison                1:06.17   2 
 12 Meghan Veglia             FR Allegheny              1:06.49   3 
 13 Sarah Hoffman             FR Denison                1:06.70   2 
 14 Kristina Reck             JR Wooster                1:07.80   2 
 15 Tricia Hall               SR Wooster                1:08.28   2 
 16 Christiana Binkley        FR Kenyon                 1:08.56   1 
 17 Nancy Valverde            FR Wooster                1:09.11   1 
 18 Gabriella Gilfoy          JR Wooster                1:11.74   1 
 19 Sarah Nourie              FR Kenyon                 1:14.17   1 
 20 Claire HarnEnz            FR Kenyon                 1:15.13   1 
 21 Kelly Menzel              JR Kenyon                 1:15.55   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Lamm                SO Denison                2:26.62   2 
  2 Lauren Bittrich           SO Kenyon                 2:27.08   2 
  3 Alexis Preston            SO Allegheny              2:27.81   2 
  4 Mollie O'Leary            FR Kenyon                 2:30.49   2 
  5 Makenzie O'Connor         SO Allegheny              2:32.23   2 
  6 Ann Berkow                SR Wooster                2:35.58   2 
  7 Wendy Geslewitz           SO Denison                2:39.12   2 
  8 Christina Haupt           SR Wooster                2:39.19   1 
  9 Margaret Cantlay          FR Allegheny              2:41.59   2 
 10 Kalie McDorman            FR Wittenberg             2:42.52   1 
 11 Jacquelyn White           FR Wooster                2:43.70   2 
 12 Haley Dowdie              FR Denison                2:44.62   1 
 13 Katherine Wittig          FR Wooster                2:45.74   1 
 14 Anna Lesko                SO Allegheny              2:46.20   1 
 15 Jillian Reagan            JR Denison                2:47.99   1 
 16 Rebecca Agnor             SR Wittenberg             2:48.01   2 
 17 Julia Garcia              SO Wooster                2:50.79   1 
 18 Emma Levant               SO Kenyon                 2:53.30   1 
 19 Alexandra Opsitnick       JR Allegheny              3:01.60   1 
 20 Megan Koeneman            FR Wooster                3:02.32   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Makenzie O'Connor         SO Allegheny              5:26.62   2 
  2 Lauren Buyan              JR Wooster                5:28.32   2 
  3 Tory Bruch                SR Kenyon                 5:31.28   2 
  4 Aisha Simon               JR Kenyon                 5:37.33   2 
  5 Kerry Strader             SR Kenyon                 5:38.56   2 
  6 Kayla Zboran              FR Wooster                5:40.54   2 
  7 Sarah Bradley             SO Wooster                5:52.18   1 
  8 Macey Thornburg           SO Denison                5:57.29   2 
  9 Margaret Cantlay          FR Allegheny              5:58.19   1 
 10 Deanna Iwanyckyj          JR Wittenberg             6:01.70   1 
 11 Maya Puleo                SO Allegheny              6:04.76   1 
 12 Helen Vaquero             FR Denison                6:18.79   2 
 13 Adrian Rowan              SO Wooster                6:35.17   1 
 14 Brittany Lynch            SR Wooster                6:43.40   1 
 15 Emily Chormann            SR Wooster                7:22.32   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon Kelleher          JR Wittenberg            11:22.50  
  2 Emily Reid                FR Wooster               11:32.73  
  3 Monica Patrick            FR Allegheny             11:33.33  
  4 Claire Naughton           FR Kenyon                11:43.83  
  5 Rachelle Herrin           JR Wooster               11:43.86  
  6 Erin Andrews-Sharer       JR Wooster               11:46.78  
  7 Allison Chin              SR Wooster               11:51.75  
  8 Erin Hord                 FR Wittenberg            11:55.78  
  9 Kathleen Jackson          SR Wooster               11:56.16  
 10 Megan Heitkemper          SO Wittenberg            12:13.42  
 11 Sarah Webb                SO Wittenberg            12:15.31  
 12 Darby Anderson            FR Allegheny             12:15.69  
 13 Lauren Klingshirn         SR Wooster               12:24.66  
 14 Bailey Connor             JR Wooster               12:53.74  
 15 Becky Traisman            SR Wooster               12:53.99  
 16 Korie Sharrar             FR Wittenberg            13:18.86  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Galano             SR Denison               17:52.77  
  2 Jenna Willett             SR Kenyon                18:32.66  
  3 Abigail Boss              JR Denison               18:54.79  
  4 Lizzie Halper             JR Kenyon                19:28.32  
  5 Lorin Conti               SO Wittenberg            19:33.81  
  6 Claire Barcelo            FR Denison               19:50.27  
  7 Katelyn Benson            SO Denison               19:55.01  
  8 Abby Arace                SO Kenyon                19:58.65  
  9 Gwen Gunter               SO Denison               19:59.89  
 10 Lindsey Studebaker        SO Denison               20:32.01  
 11 Mollie Evans              SO Denison               21:02.84  
 12 Sarah McKendry            SO Denison               21:16.73  
 13 Caroline Stasiowski       SO Allegheny             21:22.35  
 14 Hannah Meier              FR Wittenberg            21:32.27  
 15 Sarah Ellis               SO Wittenberg            22:10.88  
 16 Stephanie Glass           FR Wittenberg            25:42.28  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sierra DeLeon             SR Kenyon                    9.18   2 
  2 Shelby Kaho               JR Wittenberg                9.35   2 
  3 Jordan Crow               SO Wittenberg                9.68   2 
  4 Olivia Stevens            FR Wittenberg                9.81   2 
  5 Taryn Szalay              FR Wooster                   9.88   1 
  6 Aedin Brennan             SO Denison                   9.98   2 
  7 Amy French                SR Wooster                  10.37   2 
  8 Jeanette Klamfoth         JR Wittenberg               10.39   1 
  9 Emma Levant               SO Kenyon                   10.87   1 
 10 Camille Schwartz          SR Wooster                  11.63   1 
 11 Seonna Gittens            SO Wooster                  11.94   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denison                                             1:46.07  
     1) Brook Yewer SO                  2) Olivia Ireland FR              
     3) Aedin Brennan SO                4) Tiffany Davis SR               
  2 Wittenberg                                          1:46.38  
     1) Aliyah Myers FR                 2) Frankie Browsher FR            
     3) Alaine Longshore FR             4) Brea Medlock SO                
  3 Wooster                                             1:50.44  
     1) Paris Nahas SO                  2) Edith Anderson SR              
     3) Tricia Hall SR                  4) Kara Johnson SR                
  4 Allegheny                                           1:52.77  
     1) Laura Cooper FR                 2) Jessica Stengel FR             
     3) Amanda Balzer FR                4) Noelle Lemons FR               
  5 Denison  'B'                                       x1:59.36  
     1) Anne Lee FR                     2) Sarah Hoffman FR               
     3) Jillian Reagan JR               4) Haley Dowdie FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wittenberg                                          4:08.49   2 
     1) Frankie Browsher FR             2) Jordan Crow SO                 
     3) Brea Medlock SO                 4) Alaine Longshore FR            
  2 Wooster                                             4:11.13   2 
     1) Ashley Huddson JR               2) Edith Anderson SR              
     3) Hilary Coady SO                 4) Lauren Buyan JR                
  3 Allegheny                                           4:20.02   2 
     1) Amanda Balzer FR                2) Noelle Lemons FR               
     3) Alexis Preston SO               4) Laura Cooper FR                
  4 Wittenberg  'B'                                    x4:27.51   1 
     1) Aliyah Myers FR                 2) Jeanette Klamfoth JR           
     3) Rebecah Delp SO                 4) Brittanne Burnside FR          
  5 Kenyon  'B'                                         4:34.03   1 
     1) Lauren Bittrich SO              2) Tory Bruch SR                  
     3) Samantha White SO               4) Mollie O'Leary FR              
  6 Kenyon                                             x4:36.42   1 
     1) Subei Kyle FR                   2) Christiana Binkley FR          
     3) Claire HarnEnz FR               4) Aisha Simon JR                 
  7 Denison                                             4:41.59   2 
     1) Brook Yewer SO                  2) Olivia Ireland FR              
     3) Emily Lamm SO                   4) Sarah Hoffman FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendra Shehy              JR Wooster                  1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.36 1.42 1.48 1.54 1.57 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Angela Roll               SR Wittenberg              J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.36 1.42 1.48 1.54 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sarah Moss                SR Allegheny                1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.36 1.42 1.48 1.54 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Aedin Brennan             SO Denison                  1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.36 1.42 1.48 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Marina Townsend           JR Denison                  1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.36 1.42 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Hilary Coady              SO Wooster                  1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.36 1.42 1.48 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Amy French                SR Wooster                 J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.36 1.42 1.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Alexandra Hansen          FR Kenyon                   1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.42 
        O  XXX 
  8 Camille Schwartz          SR Wooster                  1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kristina Reck             JR Wooster                  2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Morgan McClure            SR Kenyon                  J2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Colleen Fleming           FR Allegheny                2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 
        O  XXX 
  3 Nadiya Wahl               FR Allegheny                2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 
        O  XXX 
  5 Lucy Cummins              FR Wooster                 J2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jocelyn Lion              JR Wooster                     NH            
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Kristen Geary             JR Denison                     NH            
     2.29 2.44 
        P  XXX 
 -- Camille Schwartz          SR Wooster                     NH            
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sierra DeLeon             SR Kenyon                   5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.87m  4.69m  4.74m  5.10m       
  2 Hilary Coady              SO Wooster                  4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.48m  4.64m  4.58m  4.19m       
  3 Anne Lee                  FR Denison                  4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.46m  4.63m  4.57m  4.55m       
  4 Noelle Lemons             FR Allegheny                4.62m   15-02.00 
      FOUL  4.62m  FOUL  4.62m       
  5 Amy French                SR Wooster                  4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.55m  4.59m  FOUL  4.52m       
  6 Beverly Ochieng           JR Wittenberg               4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  4.50m  4.41m  4.38m       
  7 Jocelyn Lion              JR Wooster                  4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.30m  4.43m  4.56m  4.46m       
  8 Sarah Moss                SR Allegheny                4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.55m  4.16m  4.48m  4.55m       
  9 Emma Levant               SO Kenyon                   4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.32m  4.54m  4.33m  4.45m       
 10 Cara Vendeville           SR Wittenberg               4.49m   14-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.49m  FOUL       
 11 Katie Cameron             FR Wooster                  4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.30m  4.43m  4.47m  4.29m       
 12 Olivia Stevens            FR Wittenberg               4.29m   14-01.00 
      FOUL  4.00m  4.29m  3.60m       
 13 Ashley Milliner           SR Wittenberg               4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.11m  FOUL  4.26m  FOUL       
 14 Marina Townsend           JR Denison                  4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.03m  FOUL  4.18m  FOUL       
 15 Kendra Epstein            JR Denison                  3.80m   12-05.75 
      3.80m  3.75m  3.66m  3.68m       
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             SO Denison                 10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.46m  10.90m  10.80m  FOUL       
  2 Beverly Ochieng           JR Wittenberg               9.92m   32-06.50 
      FOUL  9.92m  9.57m  9.70m       
  3 Anne Lee                  FR Denison                  9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.51m  9.69m  9.89m  FOUL       
  4 Amy French                SR Wooster                  9.55m   31-04.00 
      FOUL  9.55m  9.25m  FOUL       
  5 Jocelyn Lion              JR Wooster                  9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m  9.42m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Casey Brumback            SO Kenyon                   9.30m   30-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.30m  9.17m       
  7 Katie Cameron             FR Wooster                  9.15m   30-00.25 
      FOUL  9.15m  FOUL  8.88m       
  8 Morgan McClure            SR Kenyon                   8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.79m  8.71m  8.84m  FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Von Dolln            FR Allegheny               10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.22m  FOUL  10.20m  10.82m       
  2 Aedin Brennan             SO Denison                 10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  10.60m  10.76m  9.93m       
  3 Tova Feinberg             SR Allegheny               10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.08m  9.70m  10.09m  10.15m       
  4 Sasha Moskowitz           FR Allegheny               10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  9.64m  9.76m  9.37m       
  5 Claire DeLucia            JR Allegheny                9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.50m  FOUL  9.83m  9.64m       
  6 Hilary Coady              SO Wooster                  9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.13m  9.00m  8.19m  8.68m       
  7 Chelsea Greene            FR Allegheny                8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.74m  8.90m  8.66m  FOUL       
  8 Rebecca Fritch            SO Denison                  8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.36m  8.48m  8.35m  8.63m       
  9 Lauren Marino             JR Denison                  7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.76m  7.60m  7.84m  7.35m       
 10 Ella Chamis               JR Wooster                  7.15m   23-05.50 
      7.04m  7.13m  7.15m  FOUL       
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tova Feinberg             SR Allegheny               12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.68m  12.57m  12.07m  12.95m       
  2 Chelsea Greene            FR Allegheny               11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  10.90m  10.51m  11.47m       
  3 Sara Von Dolln            FR Allegheny               10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.03m  10.30m  9.95m  FOUL       
  4 Devin Johns               SR Wooster                J10.30m   33-09.50 
      FOUL  10.30m  9.30m  FOUL       
  5 Sasha Moskowitz           FR Allegheny               10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  10.15m  FOUL  10.19m       
 -- Claire DeLucia            JR Allegheny                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor Banjo              JR Wittenberg                6.99   3 
  2 Quenton Richards          SO Denison                   7.11   3 
  3 Aaron Melsop              SO Wittenberg                7.23   3 
  4 Daniel Emery                 UNA                       7.27   3 
  5 Kye Duren                 SO Kenyon                    7.31   2 
  6 Nelson Hansen             SO Allegheny                 7.41   3 
  7 Devone Pace               SO Wooster                   7.49   2 
  8 Eric Hood                 FR Wittenberg                7.53   2 
  9 Rob Mallen-West           FR Kenyon                    7.55   2 
 10 Alex Benthem de Grave     SO Kenyon                    7.70   1 
 11 Daniel Akuma              SR Kenyon                    7.80   2 
 12 Harrison Wood             SO Wittenberg                7.82   2 
 13 Zach Towner               SO Wooster                   7.87   1 
 14 Thomas McGrath            FR Wooster                   7.94   1 
 15 LaBaron Sylvester         SO Wooster                   8.02   1 
 16 Chris Moore               SO Kenyon                    8.40   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor Banjo              JR Wittenberg               22.74   6 
  2 Chris Frierson            SR Wittenberg               24.18   6 
  3 Quenton Richards          SO Denison                  24.23   5 
  4 Kye Duren                 SO Kenyon                   24.24   4 
  5 Eric Hood                 FR Wittenberg               24.36   3 
  6 Devone Pace               SO Wooster                  24.56   3  24.552
  7 Brandon King                 UNA                      24.56   6  24.555
  8 Lucas Romick              SO Denison                  24.59   4 
  9 Paul Livingood            SO Allegheny                24.64   3 
 10 Jon Brachna               SR Denison                  24.70   5 
 11 Merrick Madden            FR Allegheny                24.80   4  24.795
 12 Ivanhoe Hall              SR Denison                  24.80   3  24.800
 13 Ron Davis                 FR Allegheny                24.84   2 
 14 Alex Ciorra               SO Allegheny                25.05   3 
 15 Clayton Stoyer            FR Allegheny                25.34   4 
 16 Zach Towner               SO Wooster                  25.48   1 
 17 Thomas McGrath            FR Wooster                  25.54   2 
 18 Xander Bennett            SO Allegheny                25.58   5 
 19 Coner Maley               FR Wooster                  25.79   2 
 20 Michael Bonebrake         FR Denison                  26.13   2 
 21 Ian Edwards               FR Kenyon                   26.32   1 
 22 LaBaron Sylvester         SO Wooster                  26.43   1 
 23 Jackson Pine              FR Kenyon                   26.94   1 
 24 Chris Moore               SO Kenyon                   27.53   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laike Wallace             SO Wittenberg               51.35   5 
  2 David Brew                SR Wooster                  52.62   5 
  3 Chris Frierson            SR Wittenberg               52.98   5 
  4 Alex Colarte              SO Allegheny                54.40   4 
  5 Jon Brachna               SR Denison                  54.41   4 
  6 Lucas Romick              SO Denison                  55.34   3 
  7 Ethan George              FR Denison                  55.42   3 
  8 Paul Livingood            SO Allegheny                55.45   4 
  9 Mack Price                FR Allegheny                55.60   4 
 10 Ivanhoe Hall              SR Denison                  55.69   2 
 11 Tarik Welch               SO Wooster                  55.75   3 
 12 Ryan Kish                 JR Wooster                  56.20   3 
 13 Michael Bonebrake         FR Denison                  57.02   2 
 14 Tanner Zaas               JR Kenyon                   57.28   1 
 15 Charles Cutler            FR Kenyon                   57.99   1 
 16 Nathan Taggart            JR Allegheny                58.77   3 
 17 Jackson Pine              FR Kenyon                   59.23   1 
 18 Emmett Yeazell            FR Kenyon                 1:01.80   1 
 -- Eric Rice                 FR Wittenberg                 DNF   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Keller               SO Denison                2:03.18   2 
  2 Ulises Arbelo             SO Kenyon                 2:03.41   2 
  3 Zachery Cove              FR Denison                2:03.48   2 
  4 Roy Hadfield              FR Wooster                2:03.80   2 
  5 Willy Friedlander         SR Kenyon                 2:04.32   2 
  6 Cathal Chaffe             SO Allegheny              2:05.24   1 
  7 Thomas DeAscentis         SR Allegheny              2:05.30   2 
  8 Alton Barbehenn           FR Kenyon                 2:07.53   1 
  9 Chase Gage                FR Wittenberg             2:08.31   1 
 10 Micah Caunter                UNA                    2:09.45   1 
 11 Lincoln Plews             JR Wooster                2:09.90   1 
 12 Charlie Lehman            FR Kenyon                 2:10.44   1 
 13 Taylor Zick               FR Denison                2:11.50   1 
 14 Brandon Cottoman          SO Wittenberg             2:12.37   2 
 15 Brad Baronner             FR Allegheny              2:12.85   2 
 16 Matthew Dumon             FR Denison                2:14.52   1 
 17 Caleb Byron               FR Allegheny              2:16.94   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wade Westbrook            SR Wittenberg             4:32.71   2 
  2 Thomas DeAscentis         SR Allegheny              4:35.17   2 
  3 Nat Fox                   SO Kenyon                 4:37.15   2 
  4 Jairaj Ranchod            JR Wooster                4:41.37   2 
  5 Peter Granville           SO Kenyon                 4:42.38   2 
  6 Luke Hutchings-Goetz      SR Wooster                4:47.49   1 
  7 Gabe Abud                 SR Wooster                4:48.76   2 
  8 Caleb Byron               FR Allegheny              4:49.92   2 
  9 Micah Caunter                UNA                    4:51.53   1 
 10 Justin Koch               FR Allegheny              5:04.39   1 
 11 Will Bailey               SR Kenyon                 5:09.12   1 
 12 Samuel Waters             FR Wooster                5:20.77   1 
 13 Aram Gibson               FR Wooster                5:27.75   1 
 14 Nate Weaver               JR Wooster                5:30.01   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dan Cheung                FR Allegheny              9:12.93   2 
  2 Nick Molnar               FR Wittenberg             9:13.81   2 
  3 Morgan Clark              SR Wooster                9:14.83   2 
  4 Blake Pecoraro            FR Wooster                9:15.34   2 
  5 Paul Cancilla             SO Allegheny              9:17.33   2 
  6 Derrick Marshall          JR Wooster                9:29.74   2 
  7 Alex Porter               SO Allegheny              9:32.78   2 
  8 Karl Stemen               JR Wooster                9:34.55   1 
  9 William Wojtkiewicz       JR Wooster                9:36.87   2 
 10 Ben Tanoff                SR Kenyon                 9:39.31   1 
 11 Drake Lohnes              FR Denison                9:42.07   2 
 12 Herbert Sizek             FR Wooster                9:48.27   1 
 13 Albert Darling            SO Wooster                9:48.99   2 
 14 Curtis Tyler              FR Wittenberg             9:50.89   1 
 15 Simon Doong               JR Wooster                9:53.67   1 
 16 Ethan Raines              FR Wittenberg            10:00.11   1 
 17 Conner Bardine            FR Allegheny             10:03.33   2 
 18 John Dzurica              FR Allegheny             10:15.60   1 
 19 Connor Ford               SR Denison               10:15.83   1 
 20 Noah Gurzenski            FR Kenyon                10:17.50   1 
 21 Corey Razevich            SO Allegheny             10:34.90   2 
 22 Daniel Boyce              SO Wooster               10:41.16   1 
 23 Blake Nelson              FR Wittenberg            10:48.16   1 
 24 Michael Dureska           FR Wittenberg            10:57.81   1 
 -- Alexander Chabraja        FR Wooster                    DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Lagasse               SO Kenyon                15:23.18  
  2 Jacob Dennie              FR Denison               15:31.30  
  3 Luke Hutchings-Goetz      SR Wooster               15:35.81  
  4 Alex Simon                JR Allegheny             15:45.58  
  5 Joseph David              JR Wooster               15:52.20  
  6 Samuel Beech              SO Denison               15:55.90  
  7 John Denison              SR Allegheny             15:59.76  
  8 Jon Osman                 FR Wittenberg            16:10.52  
  9 Neil Campbell             SR Kenyon                16:18.94  
 10 Andrew Groff              SO Denison               16:32.82  
 11 Stephen Anderson          SO Allegheny             16:36.80  
 12 Stephen Stitcher          SR Denison               16:37.85  
 13 Sean Redfield             SR Wittenberg            17:52.10  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laike Wallace             SO Wittenberg                8.74   2 
  2 Nathan Taggart            JR Allegheny                 9.08   2 
  3 Alex Ciorra               SO Allegheny                 9.26   2 
  4 Craig Boling              FR Wittenberg                9.38   2 
  5 Xander Bennett            SO Allegheny                 9.43   2 
  6 Eric Rice                 FR Wittenberg                9.50   2 
  7 Merrick Madden            FR Allegheny                 9.54   1 
  8 Clayton Stoyer            FR Allegheny                 9.55   1 
  9 Ron Davis                 FR Allegheny                 9.77   1 
 10 Wallace Branche           SO Denison                   9.94   2 
 11 Coner Maley               FR Wooster                  10.07   2 
 12 Alex Benthem de Grave     SO Kenyon                   10.17   1 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wittenberg                                          1:32.67  
     1) Justin Fisher SO                2) Chris Frierson SR              
     3) Aaron Melsop SO                 4) Victor Banjo JR                
  2 Allegheny                                           1:35.03  
     1) Alex Colarte SO                 2) Merrick Madden FR              
     3) Mack Price FR                   4) Nelson Hansen SO               
  3 Wooster                                             1:35.57  
     1) Ben Kingstone SO                2) Mamoudou N'Diaye SR            
     3) Devone Pace SO                  4) Zach Towner SO                 
  4 Denison                                             1:35.75  
     1) Quenton Richards SO             2) Lucas Romick SO                
     3) Ethan George FR                 4) Jon Brachna SR                 
  5 Kenyon                                              1:41.01  
     1) Rob Mallen-West FR              2) Ian Edwards FR                 
     3) Daniel Akuma SR                 4) Kye Duren SO                   
  6 Denison  'B'                                       x1:42.14  
     1) Ivanhoe Hall SR                 2) Ian Mulmat SO                  
     3) Michael Bonebrake FR            4) Jack Briggs SO                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allegheny                                           3:33.50   2 
     1) Nelson Hansen SO                2) Ben Plohr SO                   
     3) Alex Colarte SO                 4) Mack Price FR                  
  2 Wittenberg                                          3:35.51   2 
     1) Chris Frierson SR               2) Eric Rice FR                   
     3) Laike Wallace SO                4) Chase Gage FR                  
  3 Wooster                                             3:37.34   2 
     1) David Brew SR                   2) Roy Hadfield FR                
     3) Ryan Kish JR                    4) Tarik Welch SO                 
  4 Kenyon  'B'                                         3:42.79   1 
     1) Ulises Arbelo SO                2) Nat Fox SO                     
     3) Peter Granville SO              4) Willy Friedlander SR           
  5 Denison                                             3:45.43   2 
     1) Jon Brachna SR                  2) Ethan George FR                
     3) Lucas Romick SO                 4) Ivanhoe Hall SR                
  6 Denison  'B'                                       x3:51.63   1 
     1) Michael Bonebrake FR            2) Ryan Keller SO                 
     3) Taylor Zick FR                  4) Matthew Dumon FR               
  7 Kenyon                                             x3:54.69   1 
     1) Charles Cutler FR               2) Tanner Zaas JR                 
     3) Chris Moore SO                  4) Alton Barbehenn FR             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mark Stair                FR Wooster                  1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.69 1.75 1.78 1.84 1.96 2.03 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Edward Bailey             FR Denison                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.69 1.75 1.78 1.84 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mamoudou N'Diaye          SR Wooster                 J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.69 1.75 1.78 1.84 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Quenton Richards          SO Denison                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.69 1.75 1.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dan Miller                SO Wittenberg               1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.69 1.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brandon Seitz             FR Allegheny                   NH            
     1.69 
      XXX 
 -- Kevin Phillips            JR Kenyon                      NH            
     1.69 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mason Mendenhall          JR Wooster                  3.51m   11-06.25 
     2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Nathan Taggart            JR Allegheny                2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.74 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Theron Swanson            SR Wittenberg                  NH            
     2.74 2.90 3.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Riley Roselius            JR Denison                     NH            
     2.74 2.90 3.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Melsop              SO Wittenberg               6.49m   21-03.50 
      6.31m  FOUL  6.49m  PASS       
  2 Ian Edwards               FR Kenyon                   6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.83m  5.71m  6.03m  5.55m       
  3 Edward Bailey             FR Denison                  5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.55m  5.83m  5.71m  FOUL       
  4 Clayton Stoyer            FR Allegheny                5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.46m  5.57m  5.28m  5.40m       
  5 Mamoudou N'Diaye          SR Wooster                  5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  5.45m  5.32m  PASS       
  6 Alex Benthem de Grave     SO Kenyon                   5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.12m  5.02m  5.17m  5.25m       
  7 Coner Maley               FR Wooster                  5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  3.98m  4.96m       
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace Branche           SO Denison                 13.63m   44-08.75 
      FOUL  13.38m  13.63m  13.63m       
  2 Aaron Melsop              SO Wittenberg              12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  12.75m  12.86m  PASS       
  3 Ian Edwards               FR Kenyon                  12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  12.19m  12.03m  12.08m       
  4 Edward Bailey             FR Denison                 11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.55m  11.65m  PASS  PASS       
  5 Clayton Stoyer            FR Allegheny               11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  11.42m  11.22m  11.19m       
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Margida              SO Wooster                 13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.41m  13.98m  FOUL  12.92m       
  2 John Bute                 SR Denison                 12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  11.77m  FOUL  12.39m       
  3 Andrew Shaw               JR Denison                 12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.37m  12.62m  12.29m  12.57m       
  4 Neal Colechhi             SO Allegheny               11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.42m  11.33m  11.49m  11.17m       
  5 Rick Howser               JR Allegheny               11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.33m  10.94m  11.38m  10.85m       
  6 Christian Miranda         FR Allegheny               10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  9.84m  9.87m  10.03m       
  7 Bryan Fowler              SO Denison                  9.59m   31-05.75 
      8.22m  9.27m  9.34m  9.59m       
  8 Alex Benthem de Grave     SO Kenyon                   9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.39m  9.56m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Noah Miller               FR Wooster                  8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.45m  7.03m  8.77m  FOUL       
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Margida              SO Wooster                 12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.25m  11.94m  12.50m  FOUL       
  2 Tyler Catlin              SO Wooster                 12.39m   40-07.75 
      FOUL  11.50m  12.18m  12.39m       
  3 Rick Howser               JR Allegheny               12.20m   40-00.50 
      10.90m  12.20m  FOUL  11.68m       
  4 John Bute                 SR Denison                 11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.47m  11.66m  11.23m  10.99m       
  5 Daniel Mason              SO Wittenberg              10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  10.68m  FOUL  10.84m       
  6 Christian Miranda         FR Allegheny               10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  10.66m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Allegheny                  105        2) Wittenberg                103   
    3) Denison                     97.66     4) Wooster                    95.33
    5) Kenyon                      89                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wittenberg                 125        2) Wooster                   106   
    3) Denison                     98        4) Allegheny                  93   
    5) Kenyon                      57