Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/27/2015 10:12 PM
                        Denison Last Chance - 2/27/2015                        
                        Hosted by:  Denison University                         
                            Site:  Mitchell Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brea Medlock              JR Wittenberg                7.87   1 
  2 Amanda Clay               FR Ohio Wesleya              7.99   1 
  3 Odunayo Shobo             SO Wittenberg                8.32   2 
  4 Frankie Bowsher           SO Wittenberg                8.36   1 
  5 Ashley Parish             SR Oberlin                   8.42   1  8.413
  6 MaryKate Caja             SO Ohio Wesleya              8.42   1  8.416
  7 Jade Giordani             SO Ohio Wesleya              8.43   1 
  8 Rayna Holmes              FR Oberlin                   8.45   2 
  9 JaMilla Holland           JR Ohio Wesleya              8.48   2 
 10 Myk'a Walker              SO Cuyahoga CC               8.53   1 
 11 Bethany Scott                Unattached                8.70   2 
 12 Lamia Scott               FR Cuyahoga CC               8.71   1 
 13 Sallaymatu Kallon         SO Oberlin                   8.72   2  8.716
 14 Sara Leamer               FR Cuyahoga CC               8.72   3  8.717
 15 Ebony Davis               FR Cuyahoga CC               8.80   3 
 16 K'Nique Richards          FR Ohio Wesleya              8.88   3 
 17 Dayanna Davis             FR Cuyahoga CC               9.37   2 
 18 Isabella Ramirez          SO Ohio Christi             10.10   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sierrra Wright            SO Ohio Wesleya             27.09   1 
  2 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      FR Oberlin                  27.32   2 
  3 Ashley Parish             SR Oberlin                  27.73   5 
  4 MaryKate Caja             SO Ohio Wesleya             27.79   1 
  5 Myk'a Walker              SO Cuyahoga CC              28.14   2 
  6 Odunayo Shobo             SO Wittenberg               28.51   2 
  7 Emily Richmond            SR Shawnee Stat             28.55   1 
  8 Jada Moore                FR Wittenberg               28.78   4 
  9 Olivia Ireland            SO Denison                  28.91   3 
 10 Grace Murray              FR Denison                  28.97   3 
 11 Bethany Scott                Unattached               29.00   1 
 12 Ebony Davis               FR Cuyahoga CC              29.01   3  29.003
 13 Nuria Alishio-Caballero   SR Oberlin                  29.01   2  29.009
 14 Keyaira Bray              FR Cuyahoga CC              29.02   4 
 15 Rayna Holmes              FR Oberlin                  29.13   4 
 16 JaMilla Holland           JR Ohio Wesleya             29.54   2 
 17 Gwennie Gardiner          FR Oberlin                  29.57   3 
 18 Nautica Bell              SO Cuyahoga CC              29.83   5 
 19 Lamia Scott               FR Cuyahoga CC              31.01   4 
 20 Dayanna Davis             FR Cuyahoga CC              32.05   3 
 21 Chanel McFarlin           FR Ohio Christi             32.98   5 
 22 Isabella Ramirez          SO Ohio Christi             35.74   5 
 23 Jody Bernardo             FR Cuyahoga CC              39.41   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      FR Oberlin                1:00.09   1 
  2 Nuria Alishio-Caballero   SR Oberlin                1:03.59   2 
  3 Grace Murray              FR Denison                1:03.86   1 
  4 Gillian Blackwell         FR Kenyon                 1:04.29   2 
  5 Olivia Ireland            SO Denison                1:04.69   1 
  6 Kelsey Fobean             FR Wittenberg             1:05.48   3 
  7 Lindsi Woods              FR Ohio Wesleya           1:05.77   2 
  8 Gwennie Gardiner          FR Oberlin                1:06.35   3 
  9 Nautica Bell              SO Cuyahoga CC            1:06.59   3 
 10 Jada Moore                FR Wittenberg             1:06.66   2 
 11 Myk'a Walker              SO Cuyahoga CC            1:06.81   3 
 12 Christine Pinder          FR Ohio Wesleya           1:08.33   4 
 13 Chanel McFarlin           FR Ohio Christi           1:17.12   4 
 14 Jody Bernardo             FR Cuyahoga CC            1:27.78   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abbey Warth               JR Ohio Wesleya           2:15.87   1 
  2 Katie Reid                SR Ohio Wesleya           2:20.99   1 
  3 Rachell Resnik            FR Ohio Wesleya           2:26.63   1 
  4 Atiyyah Herron            SO Cuyahoga CC            2:26.89   1 
  5 Mollie O'Leary            SO Kenyon                 2:28.57   1 
  6 Deirdre Haren             JR Oberlin                2:28.85   1 
  7 Joyce Petersen            SR Ohio Wesleya           2:32.36   2 
  8 Claire HarnEnz            SO Kenyon                 2:33.68   2 
  9 Megan Day                 SR Shawnee Stat           2:34.20   2 
 10 Phoebe Osterhout          FR Denison                2:34.59   2 
 11 Sara Leamer               FR Cuyahoga CC            2:36.29   1 
 12 Mariah Hicks              SO Ohio Wesleya           2:37.13   2 
 13 Karen Barrientos-Rodrigu  FR Cuyahoga CC            2:37.66   2 
 14 Marissa Nuti                 Shawnee Stat           2:39.27   2 
 15 Megan Bittinger           JR Wittenberg             2:41.36   3 
 16 Andrea Light                 Shawnee Stat           2:44.27   3 
 17 Sarah Nourie              SO Kenyon                 2:44.47   2 
 18 Kelly Menzel              SR Kenyon                 2:45.99   3 
 19 Sarah Gregg               FR Mount Vernon           2:46.59   3 
 20 Nikki Scheman             FR Kenyon                 2:49.73   3 
 21 Amy Russin                FR Cuyahoga CC            2:54.27   3 
 22 Maddie Morgan             FR Kenyon                 2:54.61   3 
 23 Hannah Kiraly             FR Cuyahoga CC            3:01.13   3 
 -- Mallory McCormick         SO Ohio Wesleya               DNF   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Biehl               SR Shawnee Stat           5:16.80   1 
  2 Abigail Boss              SR Denison                5:17.66   1 
  3 Megan Ashton              SR Shawnee Stat           5:18.49   1 
  4 Rheanna Wilson            FR Ohio Wesleya           5:26.77   1 
  5 Katelyn Benson            JR Denison                5:26.78   1 
  6 Anna Havranek                Shawnee Stat           5:27.36   1 
  7 Atiyyah Herron            SO Cuyahoga CC            5:34.57   1 
  8 Adira Jarman              FR Ohio Wesleya           5:38.43   2 
  9 Macey Thornburg           JR Denison                5:45.01   1 
 10 Erin Ford                 FR Oberlin                5:46.42   2 
 11 Rebekah Mullins           FR Mount Vernon           5:48.36   2 
 12 Cheyenne Emery            FR Cuyahoga CC            5:51.35   2 
 13 Andrea Light                 Shawnee Stat           5:52.30   2 
 14 Alex Cook                 SO Ohio Wesleya           5:52.96   2 
 15 Claire Barcelo            SO Denison                5:53.88   2 
 16 Wendy Geslewitz           JR Denison                5:54.37   2 
 17 Deanna Iwanyckyj          SR Wittenberg             5:55.34   2 
 18 Karen Barrientos-Rodrigu  FR Cuyahoga CC            5:56.43   1 
 19 Rose Stoloff              SR Oberlin                5:59.16   2 
 20 Jessi Habegger            FR Mount Vernon           6:02.58   2 
 21 Sarah Gregg               FR Mount Vernon           6:04.81   3 
 22 Korie Sharrar             SO Wittenberg             6:05.63   3 
 23 Erin Velazquez            FR Cuyahoga CC            6:08.59   3 
 24 Gwen Gunter               JR Denison                6:13.66   3 
 25 Jillian Reagan            SR Denison                6:17.71   3 
 26 Haley Jacobson            FR Ohio Wesleya           6:18.60   3 
 27 Colleen Kelley            FR Kenyon                 6:24.28   3 
 28 Hannah Kiraly             FR Cuyahoga CC            6:26.95   3 
 29 Mollie Evans              JR Denison                6:26.99   3 
 30 Caroline Fontes           SO Denison                6:29.72   3 
 31 Amy Russin                FR Cuyahoga CC            6:34.50   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annie Winkler             FR Mount Vernon          11:02.79  
  2 Erin Hord                 SO Wittenberg            11:12.35  
  3 Allison Hainer            SO Cuyahoga CC           11:12.76  
  4 Calista Diehl             JR Oberlin               11:37.97  
  5 Alyssa Hemler             SO Oberlin               11:39.51  
  6 Haley Lykins                 Shawnee Stat          11:43.28  
  7 Kristen Geary             SR Denison               11:45.71  
  8 Molly Korest              SO Denison               11:49.21  
  9 Kate Spencer                 Shawnee Stat          11:50.69  
 10 Cheyenne Emery            FR Cuyahoga CC           11:50.81  
 11 Megan Heitkemper          JR Wittenberg            11:51.54  
 12 Sarah McKendry            JR Denison               11:52.90  
 13 Stephanie Atkinson        FR Wittenberg            11:56.58  
 14 Madeline Batzli           SO Oberlin               12:07.45  
 15 Lindsey Studebaker        JR Denison               12:19.15  
 16 Megan Curiel              JR Oberlin               12:31.77  
 17 Hannah Meier              SO Wittenberg            12:35.88  
 18 Sarah Ellis               JR Wittenberg            12:46.81  
 19 Valerie Halvorsen         SO Wittenberg            12:55.59  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Johnson              JR Ohio Wesleya              9.19  
  2 Kelsey Fobean             FR Wittenberg               10.11  
  3 Sara Leamer               FR Cuyahoga CC              10.50  
  4 Christine Pinder          FR Ohio Wesleya             11.48  
  5 Dayanna Davis             FR Cuyahoga CC              12.02  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  1:47.25  
     1) Amanda Clay FR                  2) Sierrra Wright SO              
     3) MaryKate Caja SO                4) Sara Johnson JR                
  2 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                    1:57.86  
     1) Nautica Bell SO                 2) Lamia Scott FR                 
     3) Keyaira Bray FR                 4) Myk'a Walker SO                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Hall               FR Denison                  1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.51 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Stephanie Rozsa           SO Ohio Wesleya             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Jade Giordani             SO Ohio Wesleya            J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Meigan Day                JR Ohio Wesleya            J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Erin Velazquez            FR Cuyahoga CC                 NH            
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jillian Hostetler         SO Oberlin                     NH            
     1.27 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Rozsa              FR Ohio Wesleya             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ave Spencer               SO Oberlin                 J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Allison Pineault          FR Denison                  3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mariah Hicks              SO Ohio Wesleya            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Anna Massara              FR Ohio Wesleya             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Rebecca Penrod            FR Ohio Wesleya            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kristen Geary             SR Denison                  2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Natalie Martz             FR Cuyahoga CC              2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Sofia Moscovitz           FR Oberlin                  2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Alex Cook                 SO Ohio Wesleya             2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.30 2.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Crum               Shawnee Stat                NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Clay               FR Ohio Wesleya             5.29m   17-04.25 
      4.87m  4.77m  4.58m  FOUL  5.29m  FOUL
  2 Annie Goodridge           FR Oberlin                  5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.86m  4.78m  5.13m  4.82m  4.61m  4.89m
  3 Amy Greenwood             JR Ohio Wesleya             4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.68m  4.66m  4.73m  4.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Devron Martin             FR Kenyon                   4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.30m  4.37m  4.47m  4.22m  4.65m  4.47m
  5 Jada Moore                FR Wittenberg               4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.47m  4.34m  4.48m  4.64m  4.26m  4.54m
  6 Rayna Holmes              FR Oberlin                  4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.37m  4.53m  4.41m  4.16m  4.60m  4.41m
  7 Stephanie Rozsa           SO Ohio Wesleya             4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.28m  4.26m  4.07m  4.32m  4.59m  PASS
  8 Lamia Scott               FR Cuyahoga CC              4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.54m  4.49m  4.41m  FOUL  4.14m  4.27m
  9 Keyaira Bray              FR Cuyahoga CC              4.20m   13-09.50 
      4.16m  4.20m  3.96m  FOUL  4.11m  4.04m
 10 Kendra Epstein            SR Denison                  4.01m   13-02.00 
      4.01m  3.98m  4.00m           
 11 Gwennie Gardiner          FR Oberlin                  3.91m   12-10.00 
      3.70m  3.91m  3.61m           
 12 Ashley Tims               SO Ohio Wesleya            J3.91m   12-10.00 
      3.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cara Dillon                  Shawnee Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annie Goodridge           FR Oberlin                 10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.32m  10.32m  10.53m  10.58m  10.69m  10.82m
  2 Anne Lee                  SO Denison                 10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.14m  10.52m  FOUL  10.44m  10.53m  10.67m
  3 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      FR Oberlin                 10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.31m  10.23m  FOUL  10.38m  10.56m  10.62m
  4 Amy Greenwood             JR Ohio Wesleya            10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.23m  10.14m  10.44m  10.31m  10.38m  10.47m
  5 Devron Martin             FR Kenyon                  10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.75m  10.02m  10.04m  9.99m  FOUL  10.17m
  6 Keyaira Bray              FR Cuyahoga CC              9.35m   30-08.25 
      8.80m  9.24m  9.35m  9.15m  9.07m  9.20m
  7 Meigan Day                JR Ohio Wesleya             9.32m   30-07.00 
      FOUL  8.88m  9.32m  8.89m  8.75m  8.99m
  8 Ashley Tims               SO Ohio Wesleya             8.95m   29-04.50 
      FOUL  8.48m  8.95m  FOUL  8.73m  8.74m
  9 Lamia Scott               FR Cuyahoga CC              8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.35m  FOUL  8.48m  FOUL  8.54m  8.37m
 -- Casey Brumback            JR Kenyon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arlesha Cospy             FR Denison                 12.69m   41-07.75 
      11.63m  11.90m  11.77m  11.93m  12.69m  12.02m
  2 Megan Gentile             SR Ohio Wesleya            12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.86m  FOUL  12.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sarah Alflen              JR Ohio Wesleya            12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.08m  11.55m  11.11m  11.47m  10.76m  12.02m
  4 Aubri Caslin              SO Allegheny               11.75m   38-06.75 
      10.41m  11.75m  FOUL  11.20m  11.04m  11.04m
  5 Brieanne Simmons          FR Cuyahoga CC             11.71m   38-05.00 
      10.00m  10.29m  10.78m  10.77m  10.99m  11.71m
  6 Jessica Cheadle           SO Ohio Wesleya            11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  11.52m  11.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rachel Charles            SO Ohio Wesleya            11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  10.17m  FOUL  11.42m  9.67m  10.37m
  8 Sara Von Dolln            SO Allegheny               11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.11m  10.76m  11.09m  11.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sasha Moskowitz           SO Allegheny               10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  9.79m  10.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Sarah Cooper              JR Ohio Wesleya            10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.40m  10.16m  9.84m           
 11 Funmilayo Lawal           FR Kenyon                   9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.23m  9.38m  9.74m           
 12 Taylor Davis              FR Allegheny                9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.50m  FOUL  9.61m           
 13 Mallory Sparks            FR Wittenberg               9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.56m  FOUL  8.89m           
 14 Cara Dillon                  Shawnee Stat             9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.22m  7.69m  8.21m           
 15 Maddie Underwood          FR Mount Vernon             9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.17m  FOUL  8.97m           
 16 Elizabeth Walton          FR Wittenberg               9.15m   30-00.25 
      8.71m  9.15m  9.13m           
 17 Rebecca Fritch            JR Denison                  9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.65m  8.81m  9.00m           
 18 Nadja Knox                FR Allegheny                8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.12m  8.45m  8.59m           
 19 Allison Devore            JR Ohio Christi             8.31m   27-03.25 
      8.31m  FOUL  6.59m           
 20 Lauren Marino             SR Denison                  7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.67m  7.93m  7.95m         
 21 Jadah Jones               FR Kenyon                   7.79m   25-06.75 
      7.79m  7.23m  7.22m           
 22 Anissa Dann               FR Wittenberg               6.78m   22-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.78m           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aubri Caslin              SO Allegheny               15.08m   49-05.75 
      13.96m  14.60m  15.08m  14.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Megan Gentile             SR Ohio Wesleya            14.94m   49-00.25 
      13.45m  14.94m  14.63m  FOUL  14.73m  14.48m
  3 Alexa Mochan              SR Allegheny               14.93m   48-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.06m  14.93m  FOUL  14.66m
  4 Sarah Alflen              JR Ohio Wesleya            14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.37m  14.50m  13.89m  14.33m  13.53m  13.87m
  5 Jessica Cheadle           SO Ohio Wesleya            14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  13.53m  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL  14.26m
  6 Sarah Cooper              JR Ohio Wesleya            14.15m   46-05.25 
      13.85m  14.15m  FOUL  FOUL  13.01m  13.44m
  7 Chelsea Greene            SO Allegheny               13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.60m  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sara Von Dolln            SO Allegheny               13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  12.79m  FOUL  13.40m  12.81m  FOUL
  9 Elizabeth Walton          FR Wittenberg              12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  12.03m  12.73m  FOUL  12.94m  FOUL
 10 Funmilayo Lawal           FR Kenyon                  11.23m   36-10.25 
      9.95m  11.23m  10.07m           
 11 Rebecca Fritch            JR Denison                 11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.04m  11.17m  10.19m           
 12 Sasha Moskowitz           SO Allegheny               11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Taylor Davis              FR Allegheny               10.76m   35-03.75 
      8.90m  10.76m  8.75m           
 14 Mallory Sparks            FR Wittenberg              10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.14m  10.54m  10.22m           
 15 Rachel Charles            SO Ohio Wesleya            10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  10.18m  10.36m           
 16 Erin Velazquez            FR Cuyahoga CC             10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.26m  FOUL  10.31m           
 17 Nadja Knox                FR Allegheny                9.57m   31-04.75 
      8.26m  9.52m  9.57m           
 18 Jadah Jones               FR Kenyon                   9.53m   31-03.25 
      FOUL  7.99m  9.53m           
 19 Brieanne Simmons          FR Cuyahoga CC              9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  8.93m  8.52m           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor Banjo              SR Wittenberg                6.91   1 
  2 Darryl Williams              Shawnee Stat              7.08   1 
  3 Jadon Joyner              FR Ohio Wesleya              7.11   1 
  4 Brian Burnett             SO Ohio Wesleya              7.12   1 
  5 Quenton Richards          JR Denison                   7.19   1 
  6 Aaron Melsop              JR Wittenberg                7.22   1 
  7 Chandler Bridges          FR Denison                   7.25   1 
  8 Roemello Cook             JR Ohio Wesleya              7.34   2 
  9 Dante McGee               FR Ohio Wesleya              7.37   2 
 10 Stew German               FR Mount Vernon              7.46   2 
 11 Benjamin Venerdi          SO Oberlin                   7.56   2 
 12 Nick Rummel               FR Mount Vernon              7.60   2 
 13 Ian Emerson               JR Oberlin                   7.64   3 
 14 Drew Singleton            FR Ohio Wesleya              7.73   2 
 15 Keaton Wood               FR Wittenberg                7.75   3 
 16 Devon Fisher              SO Ohio Wesleya              7.78   2 
 17 Ryan Thurman              FR Mount Vernon              7.80   3 
 18 Jamie Rogerson               Unattached                7.82   3 
 19 Matt Millard              FR Mount Vernon              7.85   3 
 20 Connor Riedel             FR Mount Vernon              7.96   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler Bridges          FR Denison                  23.44   2 
  2 Quenton Richards          JR Denison                  23.60   2 
  3 Gabriel Incarnato         SR Ohio Wesleya             23.70   1 
  4 Dante McGee               FR Ohio Wesleya             23.83   3 
  5 Stew German               FR Mount Vernon             24.27   3 
  6 Brian Cook                SR Ohio Wesleya             24.28   1 
  7 Ian Emerson               JR Oberlin                  24.34   4  24.332
  8 Ian Smith                 FR Oberlin                  24.34   3  24.335
  9 Brian Chandler            FR Ohio Christi             24.41   2 
 10 Houston Smith             JR Ohio Wesleya             24.48   4 
 11 Harrison Wood             JR Wittenberg               24.63   3 
 12 James Tanford             FR Oberlin                  24.64   1 
 13 Drew Singleton            FR Ohio Wesleya             24.70   1 
 14 Benjamin Venerdi          SO Oberlin                  24.71   2 
 15 Keaton Wood               FR Wittenberg               25.44   4 
 16 Matt Millard              FR Mount Vernon             25.85   3 
 17 Ryan Thurman              FR Mount Vernon             26.26   4 
 18 Johnny Flaugher           FR Ohio Christi             27.22   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colin McShane             SO Ohio Wesleya             50.21   1 
  2 Noah Winters              SR Kenyon                   52.37   1 
  3 Brian Cook                SR Ohio Wesleya             52.51   1 
  4 Ian Smith                 FR Oberlin                  53.45   2 
  5 Ifa Abduljelil            SO Ohio Wesleya             53.48   2 
  6 Houston Smith             JR Ohio Wesleya             53.69   2 
  7 Ethan George              SO Denison                  54.35   3 
  8 Ian Mulmat                JR Denison                  54.44   4 
  9 Tanner Zaas               SR Kenyon                   54.45   3 
 10 Brad Maido                FR Wittenberg               54.79   3 
 11 Harrison Wood             JR Wittenberg               55.05   3 
 12 Brian Chandler            FR Ohio Christi             55.29   6 
 13 Sam Nordquist             FR Mount Vernon             55.62   4 
 14 Taylor Lewis                 Shawnee Stat             56.51   6 
 15 Ar'Reon Watson            FR Kenyon                   56.68   4 
 16 John Mohnasky             FR Mount Vernon             57.11   4 
 17 Connor Riedel             FR Mount Vernon             57.19   5 
 18 Charles Cutler            SO Kenyon                   58.08   5 
 19 Benny Pook                FR Mount Vernon             58.34   5 
 20 Ben Nielson               FR Mount Vernon             59.05   5 
 21 Johnny Flaugher           FR Ohio Christi           1:01.71   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adam Kapuscinski          SR Wittenberg             1:59.07   1 
  2 Nick Horton               FR Ohio Wesleya           2:01.46   1 
  3 Ryan Keller               JR Denison                2:01.58   1 
  4 Kyle Dyer                 JR Shawnee Stat           2:01.66   1 
  5 Kevin Ford                JR Ohio Wesleya           2:02.00   1 
  6 Austin Butler             SR Wittenberg             2:04.16   2 
  7 Nathan Madonich           JR Ohio Wesleya           2:04.86   1 
  8 Nick Fowler               SR Ohio Wesleya           2:05.06   1 
  9 Chris Todd                FR Denison                2:06.20   2 
 10 Andrew Wigham             SO Ohio Wesleya           2:08.52   2 
 11 Jake Sherer               FR Mount Vernon           2:08.97   2 
 12 Ellis Gallion             FR Mount Vernon           2:10.03   2 
 13 Ryan Stewart              JR Shawnee Stat           2:10.13   3 
 14 Jonathan Overstreet       SR Ohio Wesleya           2:10.21   1 
 15 Austin Divelbiss          SR Shawnee Stat           2:11.13   3 
 16 Nick Sharpes              FR Mount Vernon           2:11.59   2 
 17 Brandon Cottman           JR Wittenberg             2:11.71   2 
 18 Riley Selig-Addiss        JR Kenyon                 2:12.64   2 
 19 Michael Bonebrake         SO Denison                2:12.98   3 
 20 Joe Stewart               SR Shawnee Stat           2:13.07   3 
 21 Benny Pook                FR Mount Vernon           2:14.60   3 
 22 Jackson Pine              SO Kenyon                 2:15.12   3 
 23 Andrew Polanco            SR Shawnee Stat           2:16.25   3 
 24 Ben Nielson               FR Mount Vernon           2:16.53   3 
 25 Jon Levitt                JR Kenyon                 2:19.89   3 
 26 John Mohnasky             FR Mount Vernon           2:27.40   3 
 -- Frank O'Toole             SO Wittenberg                 DNF   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Breydon Gates             SR Shawnee Stat           4:25.39   1 
  2 Nathan Madonich           JR Ohio Wesleya           4:26.08   1 
  3 Ethan Richter             SR Shawnee Stat           4:29.04   1 
  4 Jacob Dennie              SO Denison                4:30.19   1 
  5 Zachery Cove              SO Denison                4:33.05   1 
  6 Nick McAfee               SR Shawnee Stat           4:35.19   1 
  7 Taylor Conn               SR Shawnee Stat           4:36.04   2 
  8 Zach Werne                SR Shawnee Stat           4:36.05   1 
  9 Ellis Gallion             FR Mount Vernon           4:37.11   2 
 10 Landon Erb                SR Ohio Wesleya           4:37.92   2 
 11 Jace Wolford              FR Mount Vernon           4:38.01   2 
 12 Benjamin Stassen          SO Oberlin                4:38.86   2 
 13 Patrick Dunn              SO Denison                4:39.68   1 
 14 Zach Munn                 FR Denison                4:41.07   2 
 15 Joe Stewart               SR Shawnee Stat           4:41.78   2 
 16 Jeremy Bloomfield         FR Denison                4:46.82   2 
 17 Hannon Ayer               SO Oberlin                4:47.83   3 
 18 Courtney Austin           JR Ohio Wesleya           4:47.99   3 
 19 Nick Sharpes              FR Mount Vernon           4:50.11   3 
 20 Jersson Pachar            FR Wittenberg             4:52.52   3 
 21 Ryan Burkholder           JR Ohio Wesleya           4:52.67   2 
 22 Simon Taylor              FR Mount Vernon           4:53.23   3 
 23 Garret Coombs             SO Oberlin                4:57.73   3 
 24 Darian Pacula             FR Mount Vernon           4:58.41   3 
 25 Oliver Gladfelter         FR Denison                5:05.53   3 
 26 Anthony Iacovetti         FR Ohio Wesleya           5:08.69   3 
 -- Eric Putnam                  Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Richardson           FR Mount Vernon           8:56.58  
  2 Eric Putnam                  Unattached             8:59.56  
  3 Samuel Beech              JR Denison                9:04.16  
  4 Adam Schroeder               Shawnee Stat           9:07.83  
  5 Parker Blain                 Shawnee Stat           9:15.60  
  6 Jordan Anderson              Shawnee Stat           9:18.14  
  7 Jace Wolford              FR Mount Vernon           9:21.19  
  8 Jeremy Anderson              Shawnee Stat           9:28.16  
  9 Drake Lohnes              SO Denison                9:29.39  
 10 Yorito Nakata             JR Oberlin                9:33.30  
 11 Ethan Raines              SO Wittenberg             9:35.11  
 12 Forest Dearing            SO Ohio Wesleya           9:36.14  
 13 Drew Roffe                   Shawnee Stat           9:47.47  
 14 Andrew Ziminski           SR Wittenberg             9:58.92  
 15 Logan Rowe                   Shawnee Stat          10:01.19  
 16 Chad McComas                 Shawnee Stat          10:03.97  
 17 Nick Care                 SO Oberlin               10:04.40  
 18 Diego Cortes              FR Oberlin               10:09.60  
 19 Michael Dureska           SO Wittenberg            11:04.75  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roemello Cook             JR Ohio Wesleya              8.63  
  2 Ifa Abduljelil            SO Ohio Wesleya              8.75  
  3 Gabriel Incarnato         SR Ohio Wesleya              8.77  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  1:31.80  
     1) Colin McShane SO                2) Brian Burnett SO               
     3) Jadon Joyner FR                 4) Adam Turner JR                 
  2 Oberlin  'A'                                        1:35.36  
     1) Jerry Choi SR                   2) Evan Finch SR                  
     3) Ian Smith FR                    4) James Tanford FR               
  3 Denison  'A'                                        1:35.66  
     1) Quenton Richards JR             2) Ian Mulmat JR                  
     3) Ethan George SO                 4) Lucas Romick JR                
  4 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          1:39.60  
     1) Matt Millard FR                 2) Nick Rummel FR                 
     3) Ryan Thurman FR                 4) Stew German FR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denison  'A'                                        3:38.35  
     1) Mitchell Keller JR              2) Chris Todd FR                  
     3) Ryan Keller JR                  4) Lucas Romick JR                
  2 Shawnee State Club Track  'B'                       3:42.80  
     1) Kyle Dyer JR                    2) Andrew Polanco SR              
     3) Zach Werne SR                   4) Breydon Gates SR               
  3 Denison  'B'                                       x3:46.00  
     1) Zachery Cove SO                 2) Michael Bonebrake SO           
     3) Zach Munn FR                    4) Jacob Dennie SO                
  4 Shawnee State Club Track  'A'                      x3:46.28  
     1) Taylor Conn SR                  2) Austin Divelbiss SR            
     3) Nick McAfee SR                  4) Ethan Richter SR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Everidge            FR Wittenberg               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P  XXO    P    P  XXX 
  2 Sam Nordquist             FR Mount Vernon             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Ian Monaghan              FR Ohio Christi             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 -- Deven Shakya              FR Denison                     NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Seth Flatt                SR Oberlin                     NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jason Scott                  Unattached               5.06m   16-07.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.06 5.24 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Alex Owens                SO Wittenberg               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Westin Short              FR Ohio Wesleya             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kaden Thompson            FR Ohio Wesleya             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Rob Berkshire             FR Wittenberg              J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Riley Roselius            SR Denison                     NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jadon Joyner              FR Ohio Wesleya             6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.27m  6.11m  6.48m  6.08m  6.41m  6.48m
  2 Sam Nordquist             FR Mount Vernon             6.26m   20-06.50 
      5.98m  FOUL  FOUL  5.84m  6.26m  FOUL
  3 Lester Harris             SO Denison                  5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.92m  FOUL               
  4 James Tanford             FR Oberlin                  5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.69m  5.68m  5.76m  5.42m  5.62m  5.34m
  5 Nick Rummel               FR Mount Vernon             5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.48m  5.67m  5.36m  5.55m  5.55m  5.39m
  6 Matthew Meek              SO Ohio Wesleya             5.63m   18-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.43m  FOUL  5.12m  5.63m
  7 Keaton Wood               FR Wittenberg               5.55m   18-02.50 
      FOUL  5.43m  5.55m  FOUL  FOUL  5.32m
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace Branche           JR Denison                 14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.02m  14.27m  13.93m  14.43m
  2 Church Humphreys          FR Denison                 12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.03m  12.34m  12.06m  12.18m  12.12m  12.43m
  3 Deven Shakya              FR Denison                 12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  11.92m  11.96m  12.02m  12.02m  11.88m
  4 Matthew Meek              SO Ohio Wesleya            11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Logan Webster             JR Ohio Wesleya            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.10m  11.12m  FOUL  11.43m  FOUL  11.11m
  6 Travis Smith                 Unattached              11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.98m  11.29m  11.40m  FOUL  11.28m  11.33m
 -- James Tanford             FR Oberlin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Peranzi              SR Ohio Wesleya            12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  12.91m  FOUL  FOUL  12.52m  FOUL
  2 Andrew Shaw               SR Denison                 12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.24m  12.62m  12.66m  12.81m  12.50m  FOUL
  3 John Waldon               SO Ohio Wesleya            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  11.88m  FOUL  FOUL  12.30m  12.55m
  4 Kyle Dunn                 FR Mount Vernon            11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.04m  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.90m
  5 Alex Dawson               SO Ohio Wesleya            11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  11.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.72m
  6 Matt Hood                 FR Allegheny               11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  11.04m  11.68m  11.62m  FOUL
  7 Daniel Mason              JR Wittenberg              11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  11.41m  11.50m  FOUL  FOUL  11.34m
  8 Devon Fisher              SO Ohio Wesleya            10.73m   35-02.50 
      FOUL  10.73m  FOUL  9.81m  10.25m  10.20m
  9 Devin Peck                FR Mount Vernon            10.51m   34-05.75 
      9.43m  10.51m  10.34m  10.35m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Zachary Siefker           SR Ohio Wesleya            10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  10.36m  9.92m           
 11 Anthony Williams          SR Wittenberg              10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  9.73m  10.10m           
 12 B.J Ford                  FR Wittenberg               9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.43m  9.89m  9.45m           
 13 Elliot Quinn              JR Ohio Christi             9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  9.36m  8.57m           
 14 Bryan Ansel               JR Ohio Wesleya             8.68m   28-05.75 
      FOUL  8.68m  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clayton Jury              FR Ashland                 19.95m   65-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.16m  FOUL  19.21m  19.95m
  2 James Clay Harris         SR Ashland                 19.57m   64-02.50 
      18.93m  19.20m  19.08m  19.57m  19.08m  FOUL
  3 Michael Petro             SR Allegheny               16.98m   55-08.50 
      16.98m  FOUL  16.14m  FOUL  16.57m  16.76m
  4 Christian Miranda         SO Allegheny               15.03m   49-03.75 
      14.95m  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL  14.23m  FOUL
  5 Daniel Mason              JR Wittenberg              14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.95m  12.88m  14.04m  13.57m  FOUL  13.37m
  6 Matt Hood                 FR Allegheny               12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.25m  12.86m  12.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Alex Dawson               SO Ohio Wesleya            12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  11.59m  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL  12.78m
  8 John Peranzi              SR Ohio Wesleya            12.69m   41-07.75 
      11.51m  11.46m  FOUL  FOUL  12.69m  FOUL
  9 Anthony Williams          SR Wittenberg              11.62m   38-01.50 
      10.70m  FOUL  FOUL  11.62m  FOUL  10.73m
 10 Bryan Ansel               JR Ohio Wesleya             8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.58m  8.70m  6.47m           
 11 Devon Fisher              SO Ohio Wesleya             8.04m   26-04.50 
      8.04m  7.56m  7.81m           
 -- John Waldon               SO Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL