Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2015 07:42 PM
                      Bob Shannon Invitational - 2/7/2015                      
                        Hosted by:  Denison University                         
                            Site:  Mitchell Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B  7.86  2/8/2014    Sierra DeLeon, Kenyon                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Clay               FR Ohio Wesleya              8.07q  3 
  2 Sara Johnson              JR Ohio Wesleya              8.15q  1 
  3 Paris Nahas               JR Wooster                   8.18q  2 
  4 Sarah Cook                FR Carnegie Mel              8.46q  3 
  5 Julia Echols              FR Thomas More               8.50q  3 
  6 Jade Giordani             SO Ohio Wesleya              8.55q  2 
  7 JaMilla Holland           JR Ohio Wesleya              8.56q  1 
  8 Kennedy Payne             SO Wooster                   8.57q  2 
  9 Heidi Strike              SR Wooster                   8.68   1 
 10 Blossom Jean-Jacques      FR Washington a              8.91   3 
 11 Miranda Jones             SO Thomas More               8.96   2 
 12 Kevisha Daniely           SR Muskingum                 8.97   2 
 13 Sommer Farber             SO Carnegie Mel              9.05   1 
 14 K'Nique Richards          FR Ohio Wesleya              9.08   1 
 15 Seonna Gittens            JR Wooster                   9.12   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B  7.86  2/8/2014    Sierra DeLeon, Kenyon                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Clay               FR Ohio Wesleya              8.03   10   
  2 Sara Johnson              JR Ohio Wesleya              8.10    8   
  3 Paris Nahas               JR Wooster                   8.16    6   
  4 Julia Echols              FR Thomas More               8.36    5   
  5 Sarah Cook                FR Carnegie Mel              8.37    4   
  6 Jade Giordani             SO Ohio Wesleya              8.56    3   
  7 JaMilla Holland           JR Ohio Wesleya              8.60    2   
  8 Kennedy Payne             SO Wooster                   8.63    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 25.58  2/8/2014    Tiffany Davis, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paris Nahas               JR Wooster                  26.48   1  10   
  2 Christina Cook            FR Thomas More              26.62   1   8   
  3 Brittney Traynor          JR Washington a             27.10   1   6   
  4 Sarah Cook                FR Carnegie Mel             27.41   2   5   
  5 Subei Kyle                SO Kenyon                   27.69   3   4   
  6 MaryKate Caja             SO Ohio Wesleya             27.80   1   3   
  7 Katie Reid                SR Ohio Wesleya             27.97   2   2   
  8 Jerilyn James             FR Carnegie Mel             28.28   2   1   
  9 Mackenzie Hester          FR Thomas More              28.40   4 
 10 Taryn Szalay              SO Wooster                  28.44   3 
 11 Jade Giordani             SO Ohio Wesleya             28.71   5 
 12 Blossom Jean-Jacques      FR Washington a             28.72   4 
 13 Katrina Hlebiczki         JR Thomas More              29.00   3 
 14 JaMilla Holland           JR Ohio Wesleya             29.24   2 
 15 Caroline Chang            FR Kenyon                   29.27   4 
 16 Gillian Blackwell         FR Kenyon                   29.31   4 
 17 Kelsey Etherton           FR Thomas More              29.46   5 
 18 Carlyn Arthur             FR Baldwin Wall             29.70   5 
 19 Julia Echols              FR Thomas More              29.80   3 
 20 K'Nique Richards          FR Ohio Wesleya             29.83   6 
 21 Emily Swanson             SO Carnegie Mel             30.06   3 
 22 Miranda Jones             SO Thomas More              30.09   5 
 23 Casey Brumback            JR Kenyon                   30.45   5 
 24 Jasmine Moore             JR Baldwin Wall             30.57   6 
 25 Hannah Doore              FR Muskingum                30.73   6 
 26 Kevisha Daniely           SR Muskingum                30.83   5 
 27 Allyson Clements          SO Thomas More              31.09   6 
 28 Hannah Opst               FR Muskingum                31.65   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 59.65  2/7/2015    Christina Cook, Thomas More                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christina Cook            FR Thomas More              59.65B  1  10   
  2 Sasha Spalding            SR Carnegie Mel           1:00.06   1   8   
  3 Sierrra Wright            SO Ohio Wesleya           1:00.28   1   6   
  4 Katie Reid                SR Ohio Wesleya           1:01.83   1   5   
  5 Brittney Traynor          JR Washington a           1:03.16   2   4   
  6 Mallory McCormick         SO Ohio Wesleya           1:03.38   1   3   
  7 Lissette Torres           FR Wooster                1:03.80   2   2   
  8 Jocelyn Lion              SR Wooster                1:04.17   2   1   
  9 Gillian Blackwell         FR Kenyon                 1:04.54   2 
 10 Katrina Hlebiczki         JR Thomas More            1:04.83   3 
 11 Jerilyn James             FR Carnegie Mel           1:05.89   5 
 12 Mackenzie Hester          FR Thomas More            1:06.09   4 
 13 Lindsi Woods              FR Ohio Wesleya           1:06.77   2 
 14 Kelsey Etherton           FR Thomas More            1:06.79   4 
 15 Mollie O'Leary            SO Kenyon                 1:07.13   5 
 16 Caroline Chang            FR Kenyon                 1:07.41   3 
 17 Jasmine Moore             JR Baldwin Wall           1:08.93   5 
 18 Brittney Kimble-Walker    SR Baldwin Wall           1:09.42   3 
 19 Nancy Valverde            SO Wooster                1:10.72   4 
 20 Dempsey Simonis           SR Wooster                1:11.75   5 
 21 Shaheen Essabhoy          SO Carnegie Mel           1:12.68   3 
 22 Hannah Opst               FR Muskingum              1:12.73   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 2:21.20  2/7/2015    Erin Kiekhaefer, Carnegie Mel             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erin Kiekhaefer           SR Carnegie Mel           2:21.20B  1  10   
  2 Lisa Culbertson              Unattached             2:24.10   1 
  3 Abigail Boss              SR Denison                2:27.48   1   8   
  4 Rachell Resnik            FR Ohio Wesleya           2:27.60   1   6   
  5 Mackenzie Kellar          FR Wooster                2:28.41   2   5   
  6 Laura Kaulen                 Unattached             2:29.05   1 
  7 Ariel Tian                SO Carnegie Mel           2:29.95   1   4   
  8 Gabrielle Neubauer        FR Wooster                2:31.10   1   3   
  9 Katelyn Benson            JR Denison                2:31.12   1   2   
 10 Raychel Gress             SO Ohio Wesleya           2:34.05   2   1   
 11 Mariah Hicks              SO Ohio Wesleya           2:36.67   2 
 12 Rebekah Mullins           FR Mount Vernon           2:37.05   1 
 13 Bailie D'Amore            FR Baldwin Wall           2:39.39   3 
 14 Sarah Gregg               FR Mount Vernon           2:41.08   2 
 15 Allison Healey            JR Muskingum              2:41.37   2 
 16 Kristen Geary             SR Denison                2:41.97   3 
 17 Tori McCarty              JR Thomas More            2:42.14   2 
 18 Claire HarnEnz            SO Kenyon                 2:42.41   2 
 19 Joyce Petersen            SR Ohio Wesleya           2:42.56   2 
 20 Wendy Geslewitz           JR Denison                2:43.26   3 
 21 Zeleena Kearney           FR Carnegie Mel           2:43.73   2 
 22 Sarah-Marie Choong        SO Kenyon                 2:44.32   2 
 23 Justine Morelli           FR Denison                2:47.43   3 
 24 Caroline Fontes           SO Denison                2:50.38   3 
 25 Maddie Moss               FR Muskingum              2:51.11   3 
 26 Maureen McRae             JR Washington a           2:53.93   3 
 27 Julie Mapes               JR Thomas More            3:04.38   3 
 -- Kailee Thomas             SO Muskingum                  DNF   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 5:07.38  2/7/2015    Lisa Culbertson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lisa Culbertson              Unattached             5:07.38B  1 
  2 Laura Kaulen                 Unattached             5:19.00   1 
  3 Rheanna Wilson            FR Ohio Wesleya           5:37.33   1  10   
  4 Priya Patel               JR Carnegie Mel           5:51.95   1   8   
  5 Emily Joyce               SO Carnegie Mel           5:52.70   1   6   
  6 Cece Dye                  FR Kenyon                 5:55.77   2   5   
  7 Katherine Wittig          SO Wooster                5:58.47   1   4   
  8 Tori McCarty              JR Thomas More            6:02.28   2   3   
  9 Alex Cook                 SO Ohio Wesleya           6:03.77   1   2   
 10 Claire Barcelo            SO Denison                6:05.96   1   1   
 11 Sarah McKendry            JR Denison                6:07.96   1 
 12 Molly Korest              SO Denison                6:08.86   1 
 13 Gwen Gunter               JR Denison                6:12.46   1 
 14 Maureen McRae             JR Washington a           6:17.01   2 
 15 Madison Emmert            SO Muskingum              6:20.21   2 
 16 Jillian Reagan            SR Denison                6:20.49   2 
 17 Nikki Scheman             FR Kenyon                 6:20.79   2 
 18 Haley Jacobson            FR Ohio Wesleya           6:21.61   2 
 19 Maddie Moss               FR Muskingum              6:26.73   2 
 20 Sarah Nourie              SO Kenyon                 6:27.22   2 
 21 Maddie Morgan             FR Kenyon                 6:27.68   2 
 22 Alivia Stephan            SO Baldwin Wall           6:33.93   2 
 23 Lisa Schneider            FR Muskingum              6:44.76   2 
 24 Colleen Kelley            FR Kenyon                 6:45.20   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 11:02.82  2/7/2015    Lauren Buyan, Wooster                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Buyan              SR Wooster               11:02.82B  10   
  2 Jami Durkee               SR Muskingum             11:11.76    8   
  3 Annie Winkler             FR Mount Vernon          11:12.97    6   
  4 Priya Patel               JR Carnegie Mel          11:26.92    5   
  5 Rhiannon Farney           FR Carnegie Mel          11:34.32    4   
  6 Nina Hill                 JR Carnegie Mel          11:39.17    3   
  7 Molly Rehor               JR Baldwin Wall          11:49.87    2   
  8 Emily Joyce               SO Carnegie Mel          11:52.00    1   
  9 Macey Thornburg           JR Denison               11:58.45  
 10 Nicole Kostosky           JR Washington a          12:04.92  
 11 Lindsey Studebaker        JR Denison               12:18.40  
 12 Jessi Habegger            FR Mount Vernon          12:22.34  
 13 Hannah Gregory            SO Muskingum             12:26.37  
 14 Katie Wilson              JR Wooster               12:32.12  
 15 Denise Labis              JR Muskingum             12:40.85  
 16 Jackie Smith              JR Washington a          13:11.31  
 17 Lauren Fredriksen         JR Baldwin Wall          14:18.68  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 19:04.48  2/7/2015    Hannah Sampson, Ohio Wesleya             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Sampson            SR Ohio Wesleya          19:04.48B  10   
  2 Sarah Duncan              FR Thomas More           19:47.85    8   
  3 Dusica Vasic              SR Baldwin Wall          19:58.44    6   
  4 Josie Baum                SO Muskingum             20:30.91    5   
  5 Caroline Nagy             JR Muskingum             21:18.47    4   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B  9.12  2/7/2015    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sara Johnson              JR Ohio Wesleya              9.24q  2 
  2 Lyndsey Armstrong         SO Baldwin Wall              9.83q  2 
  3 Taryn Szalay              SO Wooster                   9.88q  1 
  4 Sommer Farber             SO Carnegie Mel              9.98q  2 
  5 Mary Briceland            SO Muskingum                10.38q  1  10.375
  6 Nicole Rozsa              FR Ohio Wesleya             10.38q  1  10.376
  7 Hannah Doore              FR Muskingum                10.70q  2 
  8 Abby Weiland              FR Muskingum                10.93q  1 
  9 Carlyn Arthur             FR Baldwin Wall             11.05   2 
 10 Allyson Clements          SO Thomas More              11.07   2 
 11 Elizabeth Gizzi           FR Muskingum                11.78   2 
 12 Seonna Gittens            JR Wooster                  14.24   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B  9.12  2/7/2015    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sara Johnson              JR Ohio Wesleya              9.12B  10   
  2 Taryn Szalay              SO Wooster                   9.83    8   
  3 Lyndsey Armstrong         SO Baldwin Wall              9.88    6   
  4 Sommer Farber             SO Carnegie Mel             10.18    5   
  5 Hannah Doore              FR Muskingum                10.35    4   
  6 Mary Briceland            SO Muskingum                10.45    3   
  7 Nicole Rozsa              FR Ohio Wesleya             10.75    2   
  8 Abby Weiland              FR Muskingum                11.53    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 1:48.64  2/7/2015    Ohio Wesleyan, Ohio Wesleya               
                         A Clay, S Wright, M Caja, S Johnson               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  1:48.64B  10   
     1) Amanda Clay FR                  2) Sierrra Wright SO              
     3) MaryKate Caja SO                4) Sara Johnson JR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 4:08.21  2/8/2014    Denison, Denison                          
                         T Davis, O Ireland, B Yewer, A Brennan            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  4:24.12   10   
     1) Mallory McCormick SO            2) Rheanna Wilson FR              
     3) Rachell Resnik FR               4) Alex Cook SO                   
  2 Wooster  'A'                                        4:25.66    8   
     1) Gabrielle Neubauer FR           2) Mackenzie Kellar FR            
     3) Brigid O'Hara JR                4) Dempsey Simonis SR             
  3 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                4:26.76    6   
     1) Ariel Tian SO                   2) Erin Kiekhaefer SR             
     3) Shaheen Essabhoy SO             4) Emily Swanson SO               
  4 Denison  'A'                                        4:40.51    5   
     1) Grace Murray FR                 2) Phoebe Osterhout FR            
     3) Abigail Boss SR                 4) Olivia Ireland SO              
  5 Denison  'B'                                       x5:13.53  
     1) Katelyn Benson JR               2) Claire Barcelo SO              
     3) Molly Korest SO                 4) Sarah McKendry JR              
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 12:39.03  2/8/2014    Denison, Denison                         
                          E Lamm, S Hoffman, A Brennan, O Galano            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denison  'A'                                       13:12.54   10   
     1) Katelyn Benson JR               2) Grace Murray FR                
     3) Phoebe Osterhout FR             4) Abigail Boss SR                
  2 Kenyon  'A'                                        13:37.94    8   
     1) Aisha Simon SR                  2) Subei Kyle SO                  
     3) Samantha White JR               4) Ellen Corcoran FR              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 1.58m  2/8/2014    Victoria Brown, Baldwin Wall                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Fortner           SO Carnegie Mel             1.57m    5-01.75  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Erin Kasper               SO Baldwin Wall             1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Abby Snow                 SR Baldwin Wall            J1.52m    4-11.75   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Brook Burns               SR Washington a             1.47m    4-09.75   5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Blossom Jean-Jacques      FR Washington a            J1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sierra Hoskins            SO Thomas More              1.42m    4-07.75   3   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Jerilyn James             FR Carnegie Mel            J1.42m    4-07.75   2   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Stephanie Rozsa           SO Ohio Wesleya            J1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Emily Swanson             SO Carnegie Mel            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jade Giordani             SO Ohio Wesleya             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Mary Briceland            SO Muskingum                   NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Joyce Petersen            SR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 3.20m  2/7/2015    Nicole Rozsa, Ohio Wesleya                  
 Meet Record: B 3.20m  2/8/2014    Sarah Bechtel, Ohio Wesleya                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicole Rozsa              FR Ohio Wesleya             3.20mB  10-06.00  10   
     3.20 3.30 
        O  XXX 
  2 Devin Bell                FR Muskingum                3.05m   10-00.00   8   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Grace Yee                 SO Carnegie Mel            J3.05m   10-00.00   6   
     2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Anna Massara              FR Ohio Wesleya             2.90m    9-06.25   5   
     2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sarah Miholer             FR Carnegie Mel            J2.90m    9-06.25   4   
     2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mariah Hicks              SO Ohio Wesleya             2.75m    9-00.25   3   
     2.59 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Kristen Geary             SR Denison                 J2.75m    9-00.25   2   
     2.59 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jocelyn Lion              SR Wooster                 J2.75m    9-00.25   1   
     2.75 2.90 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Allison Pineault          FR Denison                  2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Abby Weiland              FR Muskingum                2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Karen Irvine              SO Carnegie Mel            J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Rebecca Penrod            FR Ohio Wesleya             2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Lucy Cummins              SO Wooster                 J2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.44 2.59 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Hannah Doore              FR Muskingum                2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 
        O  XXX 
 15 Mackenzie Kellar          FR Wooster                 J2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 5.22m  2/8/2014    Sasha Spalding, Carnegie Mel                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amanda Clay               FR Ohio Wesleya             5.20m   17-00.75  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.02m  5.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Amy Greenwood             JR Ohio Wesleya             4.92m   16-01.75   8   
      4.88m  4.85m  4.92m  4.63m  FOUL  4.55m
  3 Abby Snow                 SR Baldwin Wall            J4.92m   16-01.75   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.60m  4.83m  4.92m  FOUL
  4 MaryKate Caja             SO Ohio Wesleya             4.83m   15-10.25   5   
      4.07m  4.76m  4.83m  4.62m  4.80m  4.49m
  5 Katie Cameron             SO Wooster                  4.82m   15-09.75   4   
      4.49m  4.82m  4.71m  4.64m  4.77m  4.59m
  6 Anne Lee                  SO Denison                  4.77m   15-07.75   3   
      4.49m  FOUL  4.77m  4.50m  4.60m  4.54m
  7 Ellen Sandin              SR Wooster                  4.76m   15-07.50   2   
      4.51m  4.33m  4.76m  4.27m  4.48m  4.37m
  8 Devin Bell                FR Muskingum                4.75m   15-07.00   1   
      4.28m  4.63m  4.69m  4.62m  4.75m  4.64m
  9 Heidi Strike              SR Wooster                  4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.47m  4.72m  FOUL  FOUL  4.58m  4.65m
 10 Erin Kasper               SO Baldwin Wall             4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.27m  4.33m  4.56m         
 11 Julia Echols              FR Thomas More              4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.17m  4.51m  4.22m         
 12 Megan Barton              SO Thomas More              4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.36m  4.37m  4.40m         
 13 Sarah Torio               SO Wooster                  4.21m   13-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.21m         
 14 Brittney Traynor          JR Washington a             4.14m   13-07.00 
      3.87m  4.10m  4.14m         
 15 Abby Weiland              FR Muskingum                3.88m   12-08.75 
      FOUL  3.75m  3.88m         
 16 Elizabeth Gizzi           FR Muskingum                3.47m   11-04.75 
      3.47m  3.45m  3.41m         
 -- Mary Briceland            SO Muskingum                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 10.30m  2/7/2015    Amy Greenwood, Ohio Wesleya                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amy Greenwood             JR Ohio Wesleya            10.30mB  33-09.50  10   
      10.17m  10.19m  10.26m  10.05m  FOUL  10.30m
  2 Abby Snow                 SR Baldwin Wall            10.17m   33-04.50   8   
      9.82m  FOUL  10.12m  9.77m  10.17m  9.71m
  3 Anne Lee                  SO Denison                 10.16m   33-04.00   6   
      9.86m  FOUL  FOUL  9.98m  FOUL  10.16m
  4 Megan Barton              SO Thomas More             10.06m   33-00.25   5   
      9.54m  9.46m  9.90m  9.57m  9.75m  10.06m
  5 Devron Martin             FR Kenyon                   9.85m   32-03.75   4   
      8.65m  9.65m  9.00m  9.85m  9.42m  9.85m
  6 Stephanie Rozsa           SO Ohio Wesleya             9.80m   32-02.00   3   
      FOUL  9.80m  9.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Brigid O'Hara             JR Wooster                  9.71m   31-10.25   2   
      9.61m  FOUL  9.71m  9.25m  9.63m  FOUL
  8 Erin Kasper               SO Baldwin Wall            J9.71m   31-10.25   1   
      FOUL  9.71m  FOUL  9.29m  9.27m  8.77m
  9 MaryKate Caja             SO Ohio Wesleya             9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.27m  9.67m  8.82m  FOUL  9.23m  9.24m
 10 Casey Brumback            JR Kenyon                   9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.25m  FOUL  9.57m         
 11 Elizabeth Obi             FR Wooster                  9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.29m  9.53m  0.94m         
 12 Sommer Farber             SO Carnegie Mel             9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.22m  9.24m  FOUL         
 13 Emily Swanson             SO Carnegie Mel             9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.00m  8.94m  9.16m         
 14 Jocelyn Lion              SR Wooster                  9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.10m  9.12m  8.93m           
 15 Ellen Sandin              SR Wooster                  9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.08m  9.03m  9.11m         
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 12.38m  2/8/2014    Megan Gentile, Ohio Wesleya                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arlesha Cospy             FR Denison                 12.12m   39-09.25  10   
      10.88m  FOUL  10.72m  11.96m  12.12m  11.20m
  2 Megan Gentile             SR Ohio Wesleya            11.93m   39-01.75   8   
      11.74m  FOUL  11.11m  11.44m  FOUL  11.93m
  3 Sarah Alflen              JR Ohio Wesleya            11.92m   39-01.25   6   
      11.32m  10.93m  11.92m  10.63m  10.80m  11.65m
  4 Jessica Cheadle           SO Ohio Wesleya            11.74m   38-06.25   5   
      FOUL  11.62m  FOUL  11.44m  11.74m  11.04m
  5 Kasey Clouse              SO Baldwin Wall            11.59m   38-00.25   4   
      11.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.40m  FOUL
  6 Madeline Ziccardi         FR Baldwin Wall            11.51m   37-09.25   3   
      11.30m  11.13m  11.42m  11.51m  11.25m  11.39m
  7 Felicity Britt            SR Thomas More             11.30m   37-01.00   2   
      11.13m  10.85m  11.29m  10.55m  10.97m  11.30m
  8 Sasha Spalding            SR Carnegie Mel            10.93m   35-10.50   1   
      10.48m  10.42m  10.93m  10.35m  10.66m  10.42m
  9 Natasha Thomas            SO Baldwin Wall            10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.12m  10.02m  10.81m  9.39m  FOUL  10.15m
 10 Kelli Brock               SR Muskingum               10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.70m  10.38m         
 11 Olivia DeMeio             SR Ohio Wesleya            10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.13m  10.62m  10.30m         
 12 Rachel Charles            SO Ohio Wesleya            10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.32m  9.89m  10.28m         
 13 Samantha Headley          JR Thomas More              9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.78m  9.25m  9.90m         
 14 Funmilayo Lawal           FR Kenyon                   9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  9.67m  9.04m         
 15 Maddie Underwood          FR Mount Vernon             9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.17m  7.76m  9.48m         
 16 Rebecca Fritch            JR Denison                  9.18m   30-01.50 
      8.92m  9.12m  9.18m         
 17 Patricia Abrams           SR Muskingum                9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  8.72m  8.11m         
 18 Lexi Campbell             FR Thomas More              9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m  8.51m  7.68m           
 19 Madison Phillips          FR Baldwin Wall             8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.29m  8.67m  8.88m         
 20 Jordan Hall               FR Muskingum                8.61m   28-03.00 
      8.12m  8.61m  7.97m         
 21 Kirsten Chuc              FR Carnegie Mel             8.36m   27-05.25 
      7.67m  8.36m  8.00m         
 22 Lauren Marino             SR Denison                  8.33m   27-04.00 
      7.78m  8.25m  8.33m         
 23 Emily McKenzie            SO Ohio Wesleya             7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.60m  7.47m  7.93m         
 24 Emily Swanson             SO Carnegie Mel             7.47m   24-06.25 
      6.70m  6.91m  7.47m           
 25 Lauren Wolfer             JR Thomas More              6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.13m  6.59m  6.17m           
 -- Devon Dobbs               SO Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 15.40m  2/7/2015    Maggie Urban, Baldwin Wall                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maggie Urban              JR Baldwin Wall            15.40mB  50-06.25  10   
      FOUL  14.80m  14.80m  15.40m  FOUL  14.19m
  2 Sarah Alflen              JR Ohio Wesleya            14.26m   46-09.50   8   
      FOUL  12.55m  12.26m  13.18m  14.26m  13.54m
  3 Alison Gillilan           JR Muskingum               14.22m   46-08.00   6   
      14.18m  14.22m  13.68m  FOUL  13.59m  13.99m
  4 Kasey Clouse              SO Baldwin Wall            14.08m   46-02.50   5   
      14.08m  13.77m  13.29m  12.92m  FOUL  13.43m
  5 Megan Gentile             SR Ohio Wesleya            13.86m   45-05.75   4   
      12.70m  13.86m  12.95m  8.77m  12.89m  FOUL
  6 Jessica Cheadle           SO Ohio Wesleya            13.71m   44-11.75   3   
      FOUL  13.71m  FOUL  13.45m  12.36m  13.13m
  7 Devon Dobbs               SO Washington a            13.36m   43-10.00   2   
      12.46m  FOUL  FOUL  13.36m  12.94m  FOUL
  8 Olivia DeMeio             SR Ohio Wesleya            13.29m   43-07.25   1   
      13.03m  13.08m  13.29m  FOUL  13.26m  FOUL
  9 Kelli Brock               SR Muskingum               13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.65m  FOUL  13.11m  13.02m  12.93m  FOUL
 10 Samantha Headley          JR Thomas More             11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.32m  11.89m  FOUL         
 11 Madeline Ziccardi         FR Baldwin Wall            11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.61m  11.06m  11.54m         
 12 Kirsten Chuc              FR Carnegie Mel            11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.18m  10.64m  11.18m         
 13 Rebecca Fritch            JR Denison                 10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  9.43m  10.40m           
 14 Madison Phillips          FR Baldwin Wall            10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.32m  9.14m  10.55m           
 15 Funmilayo Lawal           FR Kenyon                  10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.50m  FOUL         
 16 Crystal Dorland           SR Muskingum               10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  10.29m  9.97m         
 17 Lexi Campbell             FR Thomas More             10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  10.27m  9.26m         
 18 Emily McKenzie            SO Ohio Wesleya            10.25m   33-07.50 
      9.82m  10.20m  10.25m            
 19 Rachel Charles            SO Ohio Wesleya            10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.97m  10.17m  10.11m           
 20 Felicity Britt            SR Thomas More             10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.56m  9.34m  10.15m           
 21 Jordan Hall               FR Muskingum               10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  9.29m  9.53m           
 22 Lauren Wolfer             JR Thomas More              7.15m   23-05.50 
      6.82m  5.99m  7.15m           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B  6.90  2/8/2014    Kevin Johnson, Baldwin Wall                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeffrey Chen              FR Carnegie Mel              7.07q  5 
  2 Tyrall Butler                Unattached                7.12q  3 
  3 Benjamin Beidleman        JR Baldwin Wall              7.16q  4 
  4 Colin McShane             SO Ohio Wesleya              7.18q  1  7.171
  5 Lucas Nare                SR Thomas More               7.18q  2  7.177
  6 Brian Burnett             SO Ohio Wesleya              7.21q  4 
  7 Jeru Lollis               SO Muskingum                 7.23q  3 
  8 Troy Robinson             SO Baldwin Wall              7.28q  2 
  9 Anthony Keriotis          SO Washington a              7.32   1 
 10 Theodore Washington       FR Baldwin Wall              7.36   5  7.352
 10 Jonathan Perry            FR Carnegie Mel              7.36   2  7.352
 12 Terrell Dailey II         FR Thomas More               7.40   3 
 13 Stew German               FR Mount Vernon              7.41   2 
 14 Ben Kingstone             JR Wooster                   7.43   1 
 15 Zachary Blonder           SO Carnegie Mel              7.44   1 
 16 Jamar Hunter              FR Thomas More               7.46   4 
 17 Matthew Sheh              SO Carnegie Mel              7.49   2 
 18 Fred Stinson              FR Muskingum                 7.50   2  7.496
 19 Ben Neiman                JR Carnegie Mel              7.50   3  7.500
 20 Kris Howard               SO Thomas More               7.51   3 
 21 Dante McGee               FR Ohio Wesleya              7.54   5 
 22 Zack Kurtz                SR Thomas More               7.62   2 
 23 Nick Funchion             SO Baldwin Wall              7.64   4 
 24 Matthew Meek              SO Ohio Wesleya              7.65   4 
 25 Dimetrius Scott-Harris    FR Muskingum                 7.69   3 
 26 Nick Rummel               FR Mount Vernon              7.72   1  7.713
 26 Alex Benthem de Grave     JR Kenyon                    7.72   5  7.713
 28 David Casco               FR Muskingum                 7.82   4 
 29 Aleksander Kirchmann      SO Carnegie Mel              7.83   3  7.821
 30 Darryl Jones              SR Baldwin Wall              7.83   5  7.828
 30 Cameron Smith             FR Carnegie Mel              7.83   4  7.828
 32 Connor Riedel             FR Mount Vernon              7.87   3 
 33 Thomas McGrath            SO Wooster                   7.88   1  7.880
 33 Devon Fisher              SO Ohio Wesleya              7.88   5  7.880
 35 Roger An                  FR Wooster                   8.03   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B  6.90  2/8/2014    Kevin Johnson, Baldwin Wall                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffrey Chen              FR Carnegie Mel              7.06   10   
  2 Colin McShane             SO Ohio Wesleya              7.07    8   
  3 Jeru Lollis               SO Muskingum                 7.10    6   
  4 Tyrall Butler                Unattached                7.11  
  5 Anthony Keriotis          SO Washington a              7.12    5   
  6 Lucas Nare                SR Thomas More               7.14    4   
  7 Brian Burnett             SO Ohio Wesleya              7.20    3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 22.47  2/7/2015    Lucas Nare, Thomas More                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas Nare                SR Thomas More              22.47B  1  10   
  2 Benjamin Beidleman        JR Baldwin Wall             22.67   1   8   
  3 Troy Robinson             SO Baldwin Wall             23.20   1   6   
  4 Anthony Keriotis          SO Washington a             23.22   1   5   
  5 Isaac Baker               SR Baldwin Wall             23.28   2   4   
  6 Noah Winters              SR Kenyon                   23.47   2   3   
  7 Roemello Cook             JR Ohio Wesleya             23.66   2   2   
  8 Lucas Romick              JR Denison                  23.95   5   1   
  9 Brian Burnett             SO Ohio Wesleya             24.03   1 
 10 Theodore Washington       FR Baldwin Wall             24.08   4 
 11 Gabriel Incarnato         SR Ohio Wesleya             24.10   3 
 12 Cody Jordan               SR Muskingum                24.18   4 
 13 Fred Stinson              FR Muskingum                24.27   5 
 14 Kris Howard               SO Thomas More              24.32   5 
 15 Mitchell Kriege           JR Thomas More              24.36   7  24.352
 16 Zach Hans                 FR Thomas More              24.36   5  24.357
 17 Parker Trent              FR Washington a             24.45   9 
 18 Ben Kingstone             JR Wooster                  24.49   5 
 19 Drew Singleton            FR Ohio Wesleya             24.74   2 
 20 Dante McGee               FR Ohio Wesleya             24.77   4  24.763
 21 Stew German               FR Mount Vernon             24.77   3  24.766
 22 Thomas McGrath            SO Wooster                  24.92   6 
 23 Jimmy Glaze               SO Muskingum                25.09   8 
 24 Ar'Reon Watson            FR Kenyon                   25.22   8 
 25 Zachary Blonder           SO Carnegie Mel             25.25   7 
 26 Dimetrius Scott-Harris    FR Muskingum                25.28   7 
 27 Devin Gazaway             FR Thomas More              25.30   8 
 28 Darryl Jones              SR Baldwin Wall             25.39   9 
 29 Aleksander Kirchmann      SO Carnegie Mel             25.41   6 
 30 Chris Lawson              FR Thomas More              25.45   9 
 31 Tanner Zaas               SR Kenyon                   25.63   7 
 32 Jacob Francisco           JR Muskingum                25.69   8  25.683
 33 Nick Funchion             SO Baldwin Wall             25.69   4  25.689
 34 David Casco               FR Muskingum                25.70   9 
 35 Zachary Dell              JR Carnegie Mel             25.75   6 
 36 Connor Riedel             FR Mount Vernon             25.86   3 
 37 Alex Benthem de Grave     JR Kenyon                   25.91   7 
 38 Roger An                  FR Wooster                  26.69   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 49.32  2/8/2014    Thomas Vandenberg, Carnegie Mel             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isaac Baker               SR Baldwin Wall             51.11   1  10   
  2 Benjamin Beidleman        JR Baldwin Wall             51.32   1   8   
  3 Noah Winters              SR Kenyon                   52.04   2   6   
  4 Dylan Clark               FR Carnegie Mel             53.21   2   5   
  5 Cody Jordan               SR Muskingum                53.33   2   4   
  6 Mitchell Kriege           JR Thomas More              53.47   3   3   
  7 Marty Vajen               JR Muskingum                53.64   1   2   
  8 Ifa Abduljelil            SO Ohio Wesleya             53.91   3   1   
  9 Houston Smith             JR Ohio Wesleya             54.19   3 
 10 Fred Stinson              FR Muskingum                54.68   2 
 11 Tanguy Dauphin            FR Carnegie Mel             55.82   5 
 12 Tanner Zaas               SR Kenyon                   56.21   5 
 13 Drew Singleton            FR Ohio Wesleya             56.52   7 
 14 Alex Bramer               SO Thomas More              56.53   6 
 15 Chris Lawson              FR Thomas More              56.65   6 
 16 Lucas Romick              JR Denison                  56.73   4 
 17 Ar'Reon Watson            FR Kenyon                   56.85   7 
 18 Brady Bunnell             FR Wooster                  56.96   5 
 19 Jimmy Glaze               SO Muskingum                57.04   5 
 20 Jacob Francisco           JR Muskingum                57.85   4 
 21 Tate Stoll                JR Baldwin Wall             57.96   4 
 22 Saddan Genao              SO Denison                  59.84   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 1:54.03  2/7/2015    Thomas Vandenberg, Carnegie Mel           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Vandenberg         SR Carnegie Mel           1:54.03B  1  10   
  2 Jonathan Overstreet       SR Ohio Wesleya           2:02.42   1   8   
  3 Nick Horton               FR Ohio Wesleya           2:03.55   1   6   
  4 Nathan Willis             SO Carnegie Mel           2:03.88   1   5   
  5 Brady Jeffers             SO Baldwin Wall           2:04.10   2   4   
  6 Ryan Dodd                 SR Muskingum              2:05.13   2   3   
  7 Nick Fowler               SR Ohio Wesleya           2:05.56   1   2   
  8 Courtney Austin           JR Ohio Wesleya           2:06.17   2   1   
  9 Alton Barbehenn           SO Kenyon                 2:06.40   2 
 10 Lincoln Plews             SR Wooster                2:06.62   2 
 11 Andrew Wigham             SO Ohio Wesleya           2:07.49   2 
 12 Patrick Dunn              SO Denison                2:07.54   2 
 13 Justin Swords             FR Baldwin Wall           2:09.26   2 
 14 Taylor Zick               SO Denison                2:09.76   3 
 15 Michael Bonebrake         SO Denison                2:11.04   3 
 16 Corey Dillon              SO Muskingum              2:14.86   1 
 17 Benny Pook                FR Mount Vernon           2:15.44   3 
 18 Alex Bramer               SO Thomas More            2:17.42   3 
 19 Jackson Pine              SO Kenyon                 2:17.77   3 
 20 Ryan Keller               JR Denison                2:18.57   2  2:18.565
 21 Ben Nielson               FR Mount Vernon           2:18.57   3  2:18.566
 22 Logan Steiner             FR Thomas More            2:21.17   3 
 23 Jed Dioguardi             FR Denison                2:29.64   3 
 -- Owen Norley               SO Carnegie Mel               DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 4:25.46  2/8/2014    Owen Norley, Carnegie Mel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Owen Norley               SO Carnegie Mel           4:26.16   1  10   
  2 Mitchell Keller           JR Denison                4:29.96   1   8   
  3 Joshua Makepeace          SR Washington a           4:30.45   1   6   
  4 Zachery Cove              SO Denison                4:30.97   1   5   
  5 Nathan Madonich           JR Ohio Wesleya           4:36.20   1   4   
  6 Joseph Pickens            FR Carnegie Mel           4:39.24   2   3   
  7 Alexander Chabraja        SO Wooster                4:39.56   1   2   
  8 Ryan Dodd                 SR Muskingum              4:41.82   1   1   
  9 Thomas Ramussen           FR Carnegie Mel           4:41.93   2 
 10 Jacob Condon              JR Thomas More            4:44.10   2 
 11 Ryan Burkholder           JR Ohio Wesleya           4:44.15   2 
 12 Brandon West              FR Thomas More            4:50.21   3 
 13 Aaron Long                SR Baldwin Wall           4:50.31   3 
 14 Brendan Walburn           JR Ohio Dominican         4:51.32   2 
 15 Justin Swords             FR Baldwin Wall           4:52.31   1 
 16 Derrick Marshall          SR Wooster                4:52.95   1 
 17 Anthony Iacovetti         FR Ohio Wesleya           4:54.47   3 
 18 Benjamin Crites           SO Carnegie Mel           5:00.31   2 
 19 Ryan Cunningham           JR Muskingum              5:00.99   2 
 20 Logan Steiner             FR Thomas More            5:01.31   3 
 21 Alex Henn                 JR Thomas More            5:01.71   3 
 22 Aaron Fuller              JR Thomas More            5:06.53   3 
 23 Ben Weinberg              FR Kenyon                 5:10.50   3 
 24 Jon Levitt                JR Kenyon                 5:19.49   3 
 25 Adrian Alvaro             FR Muskingum              5:31.45   3 
 26 Andrew Brown              FR Muskingum              6:01.46   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 8:47.17  2/8/2014    Ken Murphy, Carnegie Mel                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis Watro              SO Carnegie Mel           8:56.55   1  10   
  2 Eric Putnam                  Unattached             8:58.38   1 
  3 Jacob Dennie              SO Denison                9:02.34   1   8   
  4 Grant Langevin            SO Carnegie Mel           9:03.94   1   6   
  5 Paul Fleming              FR Carnegie Mel           9:16.59   1   5   
  6 Andrew Bryan              FR Carnegie Mel           9:18.23   1   4   
  7 Evan Milovich             FR Baldwin Wall           9:32.42   1   3   
  8 Albert Darling            JR Wooster                9:40.02   1   2   
  9 Jace Wolford              FR Mount Vernon           9:43.21   2   1   
 10 Ellis Gallion             FR Mount Vernon           9:43.72   2 
 11 Nick Kallas                  Unattached             9:45.18   1 
 12 Jordan Safer              FR Carnegie Mel           9:45.26   1 
 13 Tim Fries                 SR Muskingum              9:46.79   2 
 14 Nathan Peck               SR Muskingum              9:47.56   1 
 15 Geoffrey Carney-Knisely   FR Wooster                9:48.86   2 
 16 Drake Lohnes              SO Denison                9:49.92   1 
 17 Jacob Condon              JR Thomas More            9:55.03   1 
 18 Dylan Tanner              FR Baldwin Wall           9:57.96   2 
 19 Darian Pacula             FR Mount Vernon           9:59.13   2 
 20 Brandon West              FR Thomas More           10:01.69   1 
 21 Simon Taylor              FR Mount Vernon          10:08.16   2 
 22 Thomas Marcotte           SR Washington a          10:10.94   2 
 23 Alex Henn                 JR Thomas More           10:14.28   1 
 24 Daniel Mullen             SR Muskingum             10:23.06   1 
 25 Alex Fuhrmann             SR Baldwin Wall          10:28.58   2 
 26 Daniel Boyce              JR Wooster               10:31.14   2 
 27 Aaron Fuller              JR Thomas More           10:41.77   2 
 28 Jaime Leon                JR Thomas More           10:44.39   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 15:43.86  2/7/2015    Alex Chappars, Denison Alumni            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Chappars                Denison Alumni        15:43.86B 
  2 Kevin Ford                JR Ohio Wesleya          15:58.23   10   
  3 Gordon Pace               SO Carnegie Mel          16:05.70    8   
  4 Jack Randall                 Unattached            16:13.64  
  5 Brian Brennan             SO Baldwin Wall          16:15.67    6   
  6 Karl Stemen               SR Wooster               16:50.14    5   
  7 Andres Herrera            JR Kenyon                16:59.58    4   
  8 Eric Thornton             FR Kenyon                17:03.01    3   
  9 Tyler Miller              SO Washington a          17:04.99    2   
 10 Tony Kall                 SO Muskingum             17:05.74    1   
 11 Oliver Gladfelter         FR Denison               18:04.53  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B  8.48  2/8/2014    Nick Williams, John Carroll                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roemello Cook             JR Ohio Wesleya              8.55q  1 
  2 Ifa Abduljelil            SO Ohio Wesleya              8.71q  1  8.703
  3 Darrell Briggs            FR Muskingum                 8.71q  2  8.706
  4 Gabriel Incarnato         SR Ohio Wesleya              8.96q  2 
  5 Zach Hans                 FR Thomas More               9.03q  1  9.022
  6 Matthew Sheh              SO Carnegie Mel              9.03q  2  9.026
  7 Logan Webster             JR Ohio Wesleya              9.29q  2 
  8 Zachary Dell              JR Carnegie Mel              9.35q  1 
  9 Parker Trent              FR Washington a              9.53   2 
 10 Devin Gazaway             FR Thomas More               9.93   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B  8.48  2/8/2014    Nick Williams, John Carroll                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Roemello Cook             JR Ohio Wesleya              8.60   10   
  2 Ifa Abduljelil            SO Ohio Wesleya              8.66    8   
  3 Darrell Briggs            FR Muskingum                 8.69    6   
  4 Zach Hans                 FR Thomas More               8.89    5   
  5 Gabriel Incarnato         SR Ohio Wesleya              8.96    4   
  6 Matthew Sheh              SO Carnegie Mel              9.10    3   
  7 Logan Webster             JR Ohio Wesleya              9.14    2   
  8 Zachary Dell              JR Carnegie Mel              9.38    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 1:31.59  2/7/2015    Ohio Wesleyan, Ohio Wesleya               
                         C McShane, J Joyner, B Burnett, A Turner          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  1:31.59B  10   
     1) Colin McShane SO                2) Jadon Joyner FR                
     3) Brian Burnett SO                4) Adam Turner JR                 
  2 Ohio Wesleyan  'B'                                 x1:35.66  
     1) Roemello Cook JR                2) Dante McGee FR                 
     3) Gabriel Incarnato SR            4) Logan Webster JR               
  3 Thomas More  'A'                                    1:37.17    8   
     1) Jamar Hunter FR                 2) Zach Hans FR                   
     3) Kris Howard SO                  4) Devin Gazaway FR               
  4 Wooster  'A'                                        1:40.86    6   
     1) Ben Kingstone JR                2) Thomas McGrath SO              
     3) John Cancalosi SR               4) George Kelly FR                
  5 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          1:41.22    5   
     1) John Mohnasky FR                2) Nick Rummel FR                 
     3) Connor Riedel FR                4) Stew German FR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 3:27.96  2/8/2014    John Carroll, John Carroll                
                         W Cameron, N D'Amico, M Hydzik, D Loya            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  3:28.74   1  10   
     1) Jonathan Overstreet SR          2) Colin McShane SO               
     3) Nick Horton FR                  4) Adam Turner JR                 
  2 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                3:28.96   1   8   
     1) Jonathan Perry FR               2) Ben Neiman JR                  
     3) Nathan Willis SO                4) Thomas Vandenberg SR           
  3 Denison  'A'                                        3:35.40   1   6   
     1) Mitchell Keller JR              2) Chris Todd FR                  
     3) Ryan Keller JR                  4) Zachery Cove SO                
  4 Ohio Wesleyan  'B'                                 x3:37.73   1 
     1) Courtney Austin JR              2) Logan Webster JR               
     3) Roemello Cook JR                4) Ifa Abduljelil SO              
  5 Ohio Wesleyan  'C'                                 x3:39.62   2 
     1) Ryan Burkholder JR              2) Nick Fowler SR                 
     3) Houston Smith JR                4) Andrew Wigham SO               
  6 Denison  'B'                                       x3:46.01   2 
     1) Lucas Romick JR                 2) Zach Munn FR                   
     3) Taylor Zick SO                  4) Michael Bonebrake SO           
  7 Carnegie Mellon  'B'                               x3:50.71   2 
     1) Tanguy Dauphin FR               2) Zachary Dell JR                
     3) Elliot Watson SR                4) Dylan Clark FR                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 1.88m  2/7/2015    Jermil Powell, Ohio Wesleya                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jermil Powell             FR Ohio Wesleya             1.88mB   6-02.00  10   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sam Nordquist             FR Mount Vernon             1.78m    5-10.00   8   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cameron Smith             FR Carnegie Mel             1.73m    5-08.00   6   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Blake Weidner             FR Muskingum               J1.73m    5-08.00   5   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Logan Webster             JR Ohio Wesleya            J1.73m    5-08.00   4   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kevin Phillips            SR Kenyon                   1.68m    5-06.00   3   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Cameron Lane              SO Thomas More                 NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Edward Harrison           FR Muskingum                   NH            
     1.63 1.68 
        P  XXX 
 -- Deven Shakya              FR Denison                     NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 4.57m  2/7/2015    Kyle Hutchinson, Baldwin Wall               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Hutchinson           FR Baldwin Wall             4.57mB  15-00.00  10   
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kevin Wainczak            FR Carnegie Mel             3.84m   12-07.25   8   
     3.66 3.84 3.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Westin Short              FR Ohio Wesleya            J3.84m   12-07.25   6   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.84 3.97 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kaden Thompson            FR Ohio Wesleya            J3.84m   12-07.25   5   
     3.36 3.66 3.84 3.97 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Charles VanDenburgh       FR Wooster                  3.51m   11-06.25   4   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Jacob Nowell              FR Wooster                     NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- Riley Roselius            SR Denison                     NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Rapp                FR Washington a                NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 6.50m  2/8/2014    Ahmed Abdel Halim, Ohio Wesleya             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dimetrius Scott-Harris    FR Muskingum                6.48m   21-03.25  10   
      6.47m  6.24m  6.48m  6.37m  6.31m  6.39m
  2 Zack Kurtz                SR Thomas More              6.39m   20-11.75   8   
      5.93m  6.13m  6.18m  FOUL  6.06m  6.39m
  3 Terrell Dailey II         FR Thomas More              6.22m   20-05.00   6   
      5.84m  6.04m  6.22m  5.98m  5.66m  5.93m
  4 Erik Wall                 JR Ohio Wesleya             6.18m   20-03.50   5   
      6.01m  6.06m  6.18m  6.02m  6.09m  FOUL
  5 Wesley Lewis              JR Thomas More              6.11m   20-00.50   4   
      5.78m  5.68m  6.03m  6.11m  5.88m  5.70m
  6 Matthew Seifu             SO Carnegie Mel             6.06m   19-10.75   3   
      6.06m  5.92m  5.75m  5.34m  5.77m  5.47m
  7 Sam Nordquist             FR Mount Vernon             5.92m   19-05.25   2   
      5.55m  5.70m  5.89m  5.78m  5.88m  5.92m
  8 Sammy Ibrahim             JR Baldwin Wall             5.89m   19-04.00   1   
      5.83m  4.20m  5.78m  5.89m  5.62m  PASS
  9 Donald Boyer              SO Carnegie Mel             5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.65m  5.80m  5.57m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Zach Towner               JR Wooster                  5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.50m  5.70m  5.70m         
 11 Blake Weidner             FR Muskingum                5.68m   18-07.75 
      FOUL  5.65m  5.68m         
 12 Patrick Chang             JR Carnegie Mel             5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.41m  5.21m  5.66m         
 13 Matthew Meek              SO Ohio Wesleya             5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.39m  FOUL  5.48m         
 14 Wesley Wilson             SR Baldwin Wall             5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  PASS  PASS           
 15 Nick Rummel               FR Mount Vernon             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  5.14m  4.93m         
 16 Cameron Smith             FR Carnegie Mel             5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.33m  5.27m  5.34m           
 17 Cameron Lane              SO Thomas More              5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.06m  5.08m  4.50m         
 18 Tyler Rapp                FR Washington a             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  FOUL  4.80m         
 19 Damon Blystone            FR Muskingum                4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.40m  4.40m  4.28m         
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 13.93m  2/7/2015    Wallace Branche, Denison                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wallace Branche           JR Denison                 13.93mB  45-08.50  10   
      13.93m  13.76m  13.18m  13.23m  13.62m  13.41m
  2 Chris Lardie              JR Muskingum               13.27m   43-06.50   8   
      13.27m  FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lester Harris             SO Denison                 12.99m   42-07.50   6   
      12.69m  12.99m  FOUL  12.71m  FOUL  12.66m
  4 Zach Towner               JR Wooster                 12.53m   41-01.50   5   
      FOUL  11.81m  12.17m  FOUL  12.46m  12.53m
  5 Church Humphreys          FR Denison                 12.30m   40-04.25   4   
      12.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.17m  12.09m
  6 Brandon Hoane             JR Carnegie Mel            12.13m   39-09.75   3   
      11.73m  11.87m  11.96m  11.91m  12.13m  FOUL
  7 Erik Wall                 JR Ohio Wesleya            11.95m   39-02.50   2   
      11.66m  11.86m  11.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Patrick Chang             JR Carnegie Mel            11.74m   38-06.25   1   
      11.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Deven Shakya              FR Denison                 11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.63m  11.29m
 10 Wesley Lewis              JR Thomas More             11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.27m  11.38m  11.13m         
 11 Shane Dotson              SR Muskingum               11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.06m  FOUL         
 -- Zack Kurtz                SR Thomas More               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Matthew Meek              SO Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cameron Lane              SO Thomas More               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 16.10m  2/8/2014    Zachary Erra-Hernandez, Carnegie Mel       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Travis Crawford           SR Muskingum               14.30m   46-11.00  10   
      13.85m  13.24m  13.32m  FOUL  13.58m  14.30m
  2 Jeff Burkholder           FR Muskingum               13.63m   44-08.75   8   
      13.56m  13.63m  FOUL  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 David Trzcinski           FR Carnegie Mel            13.60m   44-07.50   6   
      11.86m  13.58m  13.25m  12.78m  13.60m  12.96m
  4 John Peranzi              SR Ohio Wesleya            13.54m   44-05.25   5   
      FOUL  13.54m  FOUL  13.10m  13.12m  FOUL
  5 Andrew Shaw               SR Denison                 12.82m   42-00.75   4   
      12.50m  FOUL  12.04m  12.82m  12.16m  12.37m
  6 Matthew Anielski          SO Baldwin Wall            12.80m   42-00.00   3   
      12.80m  12.57m  12.64m  11.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cameron Hansel            FR Thomas More             12.65m   41-06.00   2   
      12.07m  11.97m  12.30m  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mackenzie Duffy           SO Muskingum               12.64m   41-05.75   1   
      12.64m  FOUL  12.47m  FOUL  12.25m  FOUL
  9 Evan Wagner               SR Washington a            12.53m   41-01.50 
      11.35m  12.32m  12.53m  11.23m  11.78m  12.32m
 10 Lucas Wildman             JR Washington a            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  FOUL  11.39m         
 11 John Waldon               SO Ohio Wesleya            11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  10.12m  11.39m         
 12 Nick Kohrs                SR Thomas More             11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.02m  11.09m  10.90m         
 13 Devon Fisher              SO Ohio Wesleya            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Jacob Schofel             FR Carnegie Mel            10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Jack Birkhofer            SO Thomas More             10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.17m  10.09m  10.36m         
 16 Travis Giardina           FR Baldwin Wall            10.24m   33-07.25 
      FOUL  8.74m  10.24m         
 17 Devin Peck                FR Mount Vernon            10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.85m  9.60m  10.16m         
 18 JT Brown                  FR Thomas More             10.02m   32-10.50 
      8.94m  9.66m  10.02m           
 19 Justin Marthaler          FR Muskingum               10.00m   32-09.75 
      FOUL  10.00m  FOUL         
 20 Zachary Siefker           SR Ohio Wesleya             9.55m   31-04.00 
      8.89m  9.55m  8.93m         
 21 Jacob Brooks              SO Carnegie Mel             9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.40m  9.12m  8.36m         
 22 Chris Casagrande          SR Washington a             9.03m   29-07.50 
      8.92m  9.03m  8.96m         
 23 Bryan Ansel               JR Ohio Wesleya             8.77m   28-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.77m         
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 17.18m  2/8/2014    Zachary Erra-Hernandez, Carnegie Mel       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Travis Crawford           SR Muskingum               13.78m   45-02.50  10   
      13.20m  13.29m  13.22m  13.47m  13.78m  13.65m
  2 Tyler Catlin              JR Wooster                 13.53m   44-04.75   8   
      13.40m  12.67m  13.53m  13.14m  12.94m  13.40m
  3 Andre Buffington          SO Muskingum               13.45m   44-01.50   6   
      13.40m  12.63m  FOUL  FOUL  13.45m  13.37m
  4 Eric Fenton               FR Wooster                 13.37m   43-10.50   5   
      12.48m  12.30m  13.37m  12.55m  12.31m  12.27m
  5 Ian Ramos                 FR Baldwin Wall            13.14m   43-01.50   4   
      13.14m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 John Peranzi              SR Ohio Wesleya            13.00m   42-08.00   3   
      12.93m  12.83m  12.96m  12.49m  FOUL  13.00m
  7 Jeff Burkholder           FR Muskingum               12.11m   39-08.75   2   
      10.30m  11.65m  12.11m  11.78m  11.77m  FOUL
  8 Matthew Anielski          SO Baldwin Wall            11.88m   38-11.75   1   
      11.76m  11.56m  11.88m  FOUL  11.24m  FOUL
  9 Rob Snyder                SR Muskingum               11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  11.73m  11.53m  FOUL  FOUL  10.94m
 10 Travis Giardina           FR Baldwin Wall            11.67m   38-03.50 
      9.91m  11.67m  11.38m         
 11 Jacob Schofel             FR Carnegie Mel            11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  11.45m  FOUL         
 12 Paul Hamerski             JR Carnegie Mel            11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.72m  11.33m  FOUL         
 13 Nick Kohrs                SR Thomas More             10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  9.68m  9.56m         
 14 Jacob Brooks              SO Carnegie Mel            10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.08m  10.58m  FOUL         
 15 Demetris Coasey           SO Thomas More             10.33m   33-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.33m         
 16 John Waldon               SO Ohio Wesleya            10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.18m  10.28m  9.78m         
 17 David Trzcinski           FR Carnegie Mel            10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  9.76m  10.20m         
 18 Kenny Sheffield           SR Thomas More             10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.56m  10.14m  9.56m           
 19 Josh Daugherty            JR Thomas More              9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.64m  FOUL  9.89m         
 20 Bryan Ansel               JR Ohio Wesleya             9.48m   31-01.25 
      8.88m  9.48m  8.98m         
 21 Devon Fisher              SO Ohio Wesleya             8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.30m  8.80m  8.78m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan              193        2) Carnegie Mellon            93   
    3) Wooster                     67        4) Baldwin Wallace            65   
    5) Denison                     47        6) Thomas More                44   
    7) Muskingum                   40        8) Kenyon                     21   
    8) Washington and Jefferson    21       10) Mount Vernon Nazarene       6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan              129        2) Carnegie Mellon           115   
    3) Muskingum                   83        4) Baldwin Wallace            68   
    5) Denison                     52        6) Thomas More                50   
    7) Wooster                     37        8) Kenyon                     19   
    9) Washington and Jefferson    18       10) Mount Vernon Nazarene      16