Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2015 06:45 PM
                            Lid Lifter - 1/24/2015                             
                        Hosted by:  Denison University                         
                            Site:  Mitchell Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitney Martin            FR Bethany (W.V            8.23       7.90   1  10   
  2 Sullena Staton            FR California (            8.06       8.07   1   8   
  3 Sasha Spalding            SR Carnegie Mel            8.43       8.22   2   6   
  4 Jasmine Stevenson         JR California (            8.20       8.24   1   5   
  5 Kiera Goolsby             JR Bethany (W.V            8.13       8.26   1   4   
  6 Dana Lee                  SO Washington a            8.06       8.33   1   3   
  7 Heather Grinkley          JR Bethany (W.V            8.15       8.39   1   2   
  8 Caroline Opferman         SO California (            8.31       8.41   2   1   
  9 Odunayo Shabo             SO Wittenberg              8.68       8.49   3 
 10 Sarah Cook                FR Carnegie Mel                       8.53   4 
 11 Marla Holland             FR Waynesburg              8.62       8.55   3  8.543
 12 Jillian Katterhagen       SR Washington a            8.46       8.55   2  8.548
 13 Josie Beaumariage         FR Capital                 8.56       8.56   2 
 14 Jennifer Friberg          SR Washington a            8.35       8.59   2  8.582
 14 Shelby Auxier             JR Transylvania            8.70       8.59   3  8.582
 16 Angela Dorsett            SO Wilmington (            8.41       8.61   2 
 17 Jerilyn James             FR Carnegie Mel            8.50       8.67   2 
 18 Alison Peacock            FR Washington a            8.61       8.77   3 
 19 Abbey Bodeker             FR Capital                 8.81       8.79   3 
 20 Hannah Doore              FR Muskingum                          9.04   4 
 21 Kirstyn Baker             SO Capital                 8.89       9.18   3 
 22 Kaleigh Hinton            FR Washington a                       9.23   4 
 23 Bethany Herron            FR Transylvania            9.22       9.26   4 
 24 Sommer Farber             SO Carnegie Mel            8.95       9.31   3 
 25 Isabella Ramirez          SO Ohio Christi           10.59      10.56   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Danae Burgwin             SR California (           26.00      26.28   1  10   
  2 Whitney Martin            FR Bethany (W.V           27.40      26.50   2   8   
  3 Gabrielle Irving          FR California (           26.00      26.74   1   6   
  4 Sasha Spalding            SR Carnegie Mel           26.21      26.94   1   5   
  5 Maria Jackson-McBride     JR Bethany (W.V           26.57      27.27   1   4   
  6 Sarah Cook                FR Carnegie Mel                      27.58   8   3   
  7 Kasey Parkhurst           FR Capital                           27.84   8   2   
  8 Jillian Katterhagen       SR Washington a           28.08      27.99   3   1   
  9 Heather Grinkley          JR Bethany (W.V           27.99      28.05   3 
 10 Kiera Goolsby             JR Bethany (W.V           27.75      28.36   2 
 11 Sarah Helms               SR Washington a           28.25      28.45   4 
 12 Jerilyn James             FR Carnegie Mel           27.80      28.49   3 
 13 Katie Cohron              JR Transylvania           28.90      28.51   5 
 14 Savannah Hemmer           FR Transylvania           28.50      28.55   4 
 15 Hunter Mouser             FR Capital                           28.65   7 
 16 Emilia Ricciuti           SO California (           27.00      28.72   1 
 17 Marla Holland             FR Waynesburg             29.41      28.78   6 
 18 Shelby Auxier             JR Transylvania           29.10      28.84   6 
 19 Megan Butler              SR Bethany (W.V           28.56      28.91   5 
 20 Kara Farroni              SO Washington a           28.52      28.95   4 
 21 Janey Fugate              SR Washington a           28.09      28.96   3 
 22 Rachel Rus                SO Capital                29.36      29.05   6 
 23 Odunayo Shabo             SO Wittenberg             28.11      29.36   4 
 24 Angela Dorsett            SO Wilmington (           27.75      29.45   2 
 25 Grace Murray              FR Denison                28.63      29.58   5  29.573
 26 Josie Beaumariage         FR Capital                29.45      29.58   6  29.576
 27 Shaylynn Dornbush         SO Capital                28.63      29.85   5 
 28 Luise Bering              FR Carnegie Mel           28.00      30.02   3 
 29 Samantha Wentz            SR Capital                30.47      30.08   7 
 30 Emily Swanson             SO Carnegie Mel           28.50      30.11   4 
 31 Kelsey Fobean             FR Wittenberg                        30.20   8 
 32 Lindsay Orzechowski       SO Waynesburg             29.46      30.98   7 
 33 Kirstyn Baker             SO Capital                30.21      31.15   7 
 34 Hannah Doore              FR Muskingum                         31.62   8 
 35 Hannah Opst               FR Muskingum              31.01      31.78   7 
 36 Bethany Herron            FR Transylvania           31.50      32.17   8 
 37 Kevisha Daniely           SR Muskingum              30.94      32.88   7 
 38 Isabella Ramirez          SO Ohio Christi           37.27      36.52   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janey Fugate              SR Washington a         1:00.80    1:00.40   1  10   
  2 Danae Burgwin             SR California (         1:00.50    1:00.49   1   8   
  3 Brea Medlock              JR Wittenberg           1:00.68    1:00.62   1   6   
  4 Maria Jackson-McBride     JR Bethany (W.V         1:00.57    1:01.64   1   5   
  5 Aedin Brennan             JR Denison                59.65    1:01.81   1   4   
  6 Alaina Longshore          SO Wittenberg           1:01.79    1:02.53   1   3   
  7 Sarah Murphy              SR Wilmington (         1:04.38    1:02.76   2   2   
  8 Katie Cohron              JR Transylvania         1:04.50    1:03.00   2   1   
  9 Frankie Bowsher           SO Wittenberg           1:01.99    1:03.35   2 
 10 Sarah Helms               SR Washington a         1:02.99    1:04.22   2 
 11 Kara Farroni              SO Washington a         1:03.03    1:04.37   2 
 12 Savannah Hemmer           FR Transylvania         1:06.00    1:04.93   3 
 13 Grace Murray              FR Denison              1:02.71    1:05.62   2 
 14 Rachel Rus                SO Capital              1:06.01    1:05.69   3 
 15 Kelsey Fobean             FR Wittenberg           1:05.00    1:05.95   3 
 16 Megan Butler              SR Bethany (W.V         1:08.00    1:07.26   3 
 17 Samantha Wentz            SR Capital              1:08.51    1:07.58   4 
 18 Hunter Mouser             FR Capital                         1:07.88   5 
 19 Ashley Borsch             FR Bethany (W.V         1:10.00    1:08.45   4 
 20 Jacqlyn Baughman          SR California (         1:06.00    1:09.66   3 
 21 Marla Holland             FR Waynesburg           1:11.77    1:10.74   4 
 22 Jada Moore                FR Wittenberg           1:04.90    1:10.78   3 
 23 Lindsay Orzechowski       SO Waynesburg           1:08.38    1:11.14   4 
 24 Zeleena Kearney           FR Carnegie Mel                    1:12.71   5 
 25 Hannah Opst               FR Muskingum            1:09.42    1:12.86   4 
 26 Kevisha Daniely           SR Muskingum            1:14.00    1:16.52   5 
 27 Kirstyn Baker             SO Capital              1:16.10    1:16.69   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allison Hall              JR California (         2:21.00    2:26.83   1  10   
  2 Cora Kerber               SO Transylvania         2:27.00    2:29.76   1   8   
  3 Liliana Arnold            FR Washington a         2:26.95    2:31.21   1   6   
  4 Tricia Steffen            SR Wilmington (         2:30.00    2:31.73   1   5   
  5 Julie Fobes               SO Muskingum            2:28.19    2:32.76   1   4   
  6 Laura Kaulen                 Unattached           2:35.00    2:32.81   2 
  7 Ariel Tian                SO Carnegie Mel         2:26.00    2:34.08   1   3   
  8 Kathryn McCreary          SO Washington a         2:35.00    2:34.69   1   2   
  9 Elizabeth Timas           FR Bethany (W.V         2:46.00    2:38.83   2   1   
 10 Jess Olson                SR Bethany (W.V         2:42.00    2:39.64   2 
 11 Phoebe Osterhout          FR Denison              2:35.00    2:39.67   2 
 12 Shaheen Essabhoy          SO Carnegie Mel         2:36.00    2:39.99   2 
 13 Jami Durkee               SR Muskingum            2:40.80    2:40.54   2 
 14 Christine Steinhaus       SR Wittenberg           2:35.00    2:40.98   2 
 15 Taylor Maggiacomo         JR Carnegie Mel         2:32.00    2:41.77   1 
 16 Christina Paskow          FR Wilmington (                    2:42.66   4 
 17 Erin Marek                JR Transylvania                    2:42.82   3 
 18 Sarah Rini                SO Capital                         2:45.13   4 
 19 Kathryn Smith             FR Washington a         2:48.00    2:46.36   2 
 20 Sloan Ellis               FR Washington a         2:48.00    2:48.29   2 
 21 Allison Healey            JR Muskingum            2:36.35    2:50.85   2 
 22 Holly Chaos               SO Washington a                    2:55.51   4 
 23 Becky Marchetti           FR Waynesburg           3:02.48    2:56.54   3 
 24 Jillian Reagan            SR Denison              2:52.00    2:56.99   3 
 25 Moriah Sivavec            FR Waynesburg                      2:57.54   4 
 26 Margaret Dick             SO Washington a         2:50.00    2:58.75   3 
 27 Hannah Gregory            SO Muskingum                       3:05.71   4 
 28 Elizabeth Hardt           SR Transylvania                    3:11.60   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexandra Zanella         JR California (         5:02.57    5:04.37   1  10   
  2 Laura Kaulen                 Unattached           5:24.00    5:25.43   1 
  3 Tricia Steffen            SR Wilmington (         5:25.00    5:35.21   1   8   
  4 Julie Gerber              FR Waynesburg                      5:38.72   4   6   
  5 Jillian Jaycox            SO Carnegie Mel         5:26.56    5:43.83   1   5   
  6 Elinore Loch              FR Waynesburg           5:48.45    5:45.90   1   4   
  7 Hannah Westhoven          FR Capital              6:01.46    5:47.38   2   3   
  8 Jami Durkee               SR Muskingum            5:49.51    5:47.61   1   2   
  9 Josie Baum                SO Muskingum            5:59.72    5:51.91   2   1   
 10 Jess Olson                SR Bethany (W.V         6:01.00    5:53.65   2 
 11 Annette Aho               SR Waynesburg           6:08.39    5:53.79   3 
 12 Elizabeth Timas           FR Bethany (W.V         6:01.00    5:56.14   2 
 13 Angie Marchetti           FR Waynesburg                      5:57.14   4 
 14 Wendy Geslewitz           JR Denison              5:50.16    5:58.90   2 
 15 Kristen Geary             SR Denison              5:50.00    6:00.76   2 
 16 Kerianne Hensel           FR Waynesburg           6:06.61    6:00.87   3 
 17 Katherine Latimer         SO Waynesburg           6:06.10    6:03.11   3 
 18 Caroline Nagy             JR Muskingum            6:11.37    6:05.96   3 
 19 Olivia Latimer            SO Waynesburg           6:22.41    6:08.18   3 
 20 Cameron Wade              FR Waynesburg                      6:11.13   4 
 21 Lucy Ortiz                SR Washington a         5:48.00    6:14.35   1 
 22 Justine Morelli           FR Denison              6:00.00    6:22.90   2 
 23 Hannah Gregory            SO Muskingum            6:12.25    6:29.33   3 
 24 Ashleigh Grace            SR Waynesburg           6:14.73    6:31.90   3 
 25 Moriah Sivavec            FR Waynesburg           6:47.61    6:32.14   3 
 26 Madison Emmert            SO Muskingum                       6:33.54   4 
 27 Becky Marchetti           FR Waynesburg                      6:35.40   4 
 28 Holly Chaos               SO Washington a         6:24.00    6:37.02   3 
 29 Maddie Moss               FR Muskingum                       6:45.37   4 
 30 Lisa Schneider            FR Muskingum                       6:47.66   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sophie Lohmann            SR Carnegie Mel        11:12.22   11:10.91   10   
  2 Kira Ragazzo              JR Carnegie Mel        11:23.84   11:12.96    8   
  3 Natalie Smith             FR Carnegie Mel        11:32.48   11:17.31    6   
  4 Katelyn Benson            JR Denison             11:45.00   11:22.42    5   
  5 Aparna Alavilli           FR Carnegie Mel                   11:30.95    4   
  6 Rhiannon Farney           FR Carnegie Mel        12:01.31   11:39.65    3   
  7 Gretchen Sauder           SO Capital             11:16.34   11:46.39    2   
  8 Emily Joyce               SO Carnegie Mel        10:55.00   11:48.40    1   
  9 Rachel Solomon            JR Washington a        11:45.00   11:49.79  
 10 Abby Smith                JR Carnegie Mel        11:40.00   12:08.90  
 11 Sarah McKendry            JR Denison             11:45.00   12:18.74  
 12 Molly Korest              SO Denison             12:45.00   12:21.65  
 13 Kelsey Clater             FR Transylvania        12:30.00   12:25.91  
 14 Claire Barcelo            SO Denison             12:15.00   12:33.94  
 15 Gwen Gunter               JR Denison             12:15.00   12:34.48  
 16 Shelby Catlett            SO Transylvania        12:30.00   12:41.97  
 17 Lindsey Studebaker        JR Denison             12:45.00   12:54.87  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Murphy              SR Wilmington (            9.30       9.23   1  10   
  2 Jillian Katterhagen       SR Washington a            9.75       9.63   1   8   
  3 Sullena Staton            FR California (           10.23       9.66   1   6   
  4 Jordan Crow               JR Wittenberg              9.53      10.03   1   5   
  5 Jennifer Friberg          SR Washington a            9.97      10.13   1   4   
  6 Rebecca Fortner           SO Carnegie Mel           10.46      10.14   2   3   
  7 Sommer Farber             SO Carnegie Mel            9.95      10.33   1   2   
  8 Kaleigh Hinton            FR Washington a            9.99      10.36   1   1   
  9 Abbey Bodeker             FR Capital                10.79      10.55   2 
 10 Jasmine Stevenson         JR California (           10.35      10.58   1 
 11 Kelsey Fobean             FR Wittenberg             10.52      10.60   2 
 12 Jessica Nix               FR Denison                10.38      10.62   2 
 13 Mary Briceland            SO Muskingum                         10.78   2 
 14 Elizabeth Gizzi           FR Muskingum                         12.06   2 
 15 Abby Weiland              FR Muskingum              11.23      12.09   2 
 16 Lindsay Orzechowski       SO Waynesburg             12.42      12.49   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg  'A'                                   1:47.00    1:48.67   10   
     1) Jordan Crow JR                  2) Frankie Bowsher SO             
     3) Alaina Longshore SO             4) Brea Medlock JR                
  2 California (Pa.)  'A'                             1:47.00    1:50.43    8   
     1) Gabrielle Irving FR             2) Asaana Brunner FR              
     3) Kaleah Rose FR                  4) Emilia Ricciuti SO             
  3 Capital  'A'                                      1:49.62    1:52.09    6   
     1) Josie Beaumariage FR            2) Abbey Bodeker FR               
     3) Kasey Parkhurst FR              4) Rachel Rus SO                  
  4 Transylvania  'A'                                 1:53.00    1:55.34    5   
     1) Shelby Auxier JR                2) Katie Cohron JR                
     3) Savannah Hemmer FR              4) Bethany Herron FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg  'A'                                   4:05.00    4:07.12   1  10   
     1) Sara Richards FR                2) Frankie Bowsher SO             
     3) Alaina Longshore SO             4) Brea Medlock JR                
  2 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                              4:15.00    4:18.20   1   8   
     1) Jerilyn James FR                2) Emily Swanson SO               
     3) Ariel Tian SO                   4) Sarah Cook FR                  
  3 California (Pa.)  'A'                             4:12.00    4:18.49   1   6   
     1) Jasmine Stevenson JR            2) Kailah Holmes FR               
     3) Sullena Staton FR               4) Jacqlyn Baughman SR            
  4 Denison  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:30.77   1   5   
     1) Grace Murray FR                 2) Kristen Geary SR               
     3) Phoebe Osterhout FR             4) Aedin Brennan JR               
  5 Capital  'A'                                      4:17.68    4:31.77   1   4   
     1) Shaylynn Dornbush SO            2) Sarah Rini SO                  
     3) Rachel Rus SO                   4) Samantha Wentz SR              
  6 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                          4:33.01   2   3   
     1) Ashley Borsch FR                2) Megan Butler SR                
     3) Kiera Goolsby JR                4) Maria Jackson-McBride JR       
  7 Washington and Lee  'B'                                      4:46.00   2   2   
     1) Alison Peacock FR               2) Lucy Ortiz SR                  
     3) Margaret Dick SO                4) Liliana Arnold FR              
  8 Carnegie Mellon  'B'                              4:25.00   x4:46.93   2 
     1) Luise Bering FR                 2) Shaheen Essabhoy SO            
     3) Zeleena Kearney FR              4) Taylor Maggiacomo JR           
  9 Washington and Lee  'A'                                     x5:02.24   2 
     1) Kaleigh Hinton FR               2) Kathryn McCreary SO            
     3) Sloan Ellis FR                  4) Rachel Solomon JR              
 10 Waynesburg  'A'                                              5:07.72   2   1   
     1) Amanda Hobe SR                  2) Breanna Anderson SR            
     3) Becky Marchetti FR              4) Moriah Sivavec FR              
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waynesburg  'A'                                             13:58.35   10   
     1) Annette Aho SR                  2) Katherine Latimer SO           
     3) Elinore Loch FR                 4) Julie Gerber FR                
  2 Muskingum  'A'                                   13:47.26   14:02.44    8   
     1) Josie Baum SO                   2) Jami Durkee SR                 
     3) Madison Emmert SO               4) Julie Fobes SO                 
  3 Waynesburg  'B'                                            x14:30.17  
     1) Kerianne Hensel FR              2) Cameron Wade FR                
     3) Olivia Latimer SO               4) Angie Marchetti FR             
  4 Transylvania  'A'                                13:57.98   15:04.10    6   
     1) Shelby Catlett SO               2) Elizabeth Hardt SR             
     3) Kelsey Clater FR                4) Cora Kerber SO                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kailah Holmes             FR California (           1.54m      1.57m    5-01.75  10   
  2 Rebecca Fortner           SO Carnegie Mel           1.54m      1.52m    4-11.75   8   
  3 Hannah Hall               FR Denison                1.65m     J1.52m    4-11.75   6   
  4 Hannah Hoskin             FR Washington a           1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75   4.50
  4 Maggie Kleber             JR Washington a           1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75   4.50
  6 Sarah Murphy              SR Wilmington (           1.43m     J1.42m    4-07.75   3   
  7 Jerilyn James             FR Carnegie Mel           1.44m     J1.42m    4-07.75   2   
  8 Emily Swanson             SO Carnegie Mel           1.43m      1.37m    4-06.00   1   
  9 Luise Bering              FR Carnegie Mel                     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Jessica Nix               FR Denison                1.40m         NH            
 -- Shelby Auxier             JR Transylvania                         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jordan Lyle               SO Capital                3.40m      3.36m   11-00.25  10   
  2 Elizabeth Stanton         SO Washington a           3.50m      3.20m   10-06.00   8   
  3 Jillian Katterhagen       SR Washington a           3.30m      3.05m   10-00.00   6   
  4 Kaela Fiutak              SO Washington a           3.00m      2.90m    9-06.25   4.50
  4 Hannah Rolf               SO Wilmington (           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25   4.50
  6 Grace Yee                 SO Carnegie Mel           2.91m      2.75m    9-00.25   2.50
  6 Emily Smith               JR California (           2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25   2.50
  8 Karen Irvine              SO Carnegie Mel           2.90m      2.59m    8-06.00   1   
  9 Abby Weiland              FR Muskingum                         2.44m    8-00.00 
  9 Sarah Miholer             FR Carnegie Mel                      2.44m    8-00.00 
 11 Hannah Watters            FR Capital                2.13m      2.29m    7-06.00 
 -- Zeleena Kearney           FR Carnegie Mel                         NH            
 -- Devin Bell                FR Muskingum                            NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dana Lee                  SO Washington a           5.42m      5.32m   17-05.50  10   
  2 Caroline Opferman         SO California (           5.12m      5.20m   17-00.75   8   
  3 Aedin Brennan             JR Denison                5.36m      5.16m   16-11.25   6   
  4 Sasha Spalding            SR Carnegie Mel           5.47m      5.03m   16-06.00   5   
  5 Asaana Brunner            FR California (           4.96m      5.01m   16-05.25   4   
  6 Devin Bell                FR Muskingum                         4.81m   15-09.50   3   
  7 Anne Lee                  SO Denison                4.78m      4.74m   15-06.75   2   
  8 Ieisha Jackson            JR California (           5.13m      4.67m   15-04.00   1   
  9 Jordan Crow               JR Wittenberg             5.04m      4.54m   14-10.75 
 10 Amanda Hobe               SR Waynesburg             4.66m      4.48m   14-08.50 
 11 Erin Marek                JR Transylvania                      4.43m   14-06.50 
 12 Kasey Parkhurst           FR Capital                4.55m      4.42m   14-06.00 
 13 Heather Grinkley          JR Bethany (W.V           4.78m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 14 Hannah Rolf               SO Wilmington (           4.53m     J4.35m   14-03.25 
 15 Maggie Kleber             JR Washington a           4.85m      4.34m   14-03.00 
 16 Jada Moore                FR Wittenberg             4.43m      4.32m   14-02.25 
 17 Sommer Farber             SO Carnegie Mel           4.58m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 18 Luise Bering              FR Carnegie Mel           4.88m      4.25m   13-11.50 
 19 Breanna Anderson          SR Waynesburg             4.86m     J4.25m   13-11.50 
 20 Ashly Clark               FR Capital                4.53m      3.85m   12-07.75 
 21 Hannah Watters            FR Capital                4.01m      3.74m   12-03.25 
 22 Caitie Traylor            SO Wittenberg             4.38m      3.72m   12-02.50 
 23 Abby Weiland              FR Muskingum              4.00m      3.63m   11-11.00 
 24 Elizabeth Gizzi           FR Muskingum                         3.23m   10-07.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             JR Denison               11.26m     10.83m   35-06.50  10   
  2 Ieisha Jackson            JR California (          11.21m     10.53m   34-06.75   8   
  3 Kailah Holmes             FR California (          11.00m     10.49m   34-05.00   6   
  4 Anne Lee                  SO Denison               10.52m     10.14m   33-03.25   5   
  5 Kasey Parkhurst           FR Capital                           9.80m   32-02.00   4   
  6 Sommer Farber             SO Carnegie Mel           9.61m      9.41m   30-10.50   3   
  7 Breanna Anderson          SR Waynesburg             9.72m      9.34m   30-07.75   2   
  8 Angela Dorsett            SO Wilmington (          10.13m      9.13m   29-11.50   1   
  9 Emily Swanson             SO Carnegie Mel           9.61m      8.96m   29-04.75 
 -- Heather Grinkley          JR Bethany (W.V           9.96m       FOUL            
 -- Ashly Clark               FR Capital                9.34m       FOUL            
 -- Dana Lee                  SO Washington a          10.50m       FOUL            
 -- Amanda Hobe               SR Waynesburg            10.25m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marissa Bolen             JR Wilmington (          12.90m     12.85m   42-02.00  10   
  2 Lauren Stacy              SO Wilmington (          12.83m     12.61m   41-04.50   8   
  3 Tara Karnes               FR Wilmington (          11.51m     12.03m   39-05.75   6   
  4 Arlesha Cospy             FR Denison               11.74m     11.51m   37-09.25   5   
  5 Ashley Freshkorn          SO Capital               12.08m     11.44m   37-06.50   4   
  6 Megan Darst               FR Wilmington (          11.05m     11.35m   37-03.00   3   
  7 Taylor Sanders            SO Transylvania          10.95m     11.33m   37-02.25   2   
  8 Amber Thomas              FR Capital               10.77m     11.00m   36-01.25   1   
  9 Kelli Brock               SR Muskingum             10.55m     10.27m   33-08.50 
 10 Lauren Maturo             JR Carnegie Mel          10.56m     10.02m   32-10.50 
 11 Sasha Spalding            SR Carnegie Mel          11.08m     10.00m   32-09.75 
 12 Taylor Johnston           FR Capital                8.86m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 13 Mallory Sparks            FR Wittenberg             9.48m      9.16m   30-00.75 
 14 Elizabeth Walton          FR Wittenberg             9.29m      9.10m   29-10.25 
 15 Gracie Pesicka            FR Capital                8.95m      9.07m   29-09.25 
 16 Patricia Abrams           SR Muskingum              9.05m      8.88m   29-01.75 
 17 Rebecca Fritch            JR Denison                8.73m      8.74m   28-08.25 
 18 Rose Huwe                 JR Waynesburg             9.14m      8.62m   28-03.50 
 19 Jordan Hall               FR Muskingum              8.21m      8.36m   27-05.25 
 20 Carly Bair                JR Carnegie Mel           8.72m      8.27m   27-01.75 
 21 Lauren Marino             SR Denison                9.00m      7.98m   26-02.25 
 22 Kirsten Chuc              FR Carnegie Mel           8.07m      7.80m   25-07.25 
 23 Allison Devore            JR Ohio Christi           7.87m      7.10m   23-03.50 
 24 Anissa Dann               FR Wittenberg             7.72m      6.77m   22-02.50 
 25 Brittany Faust            FR Waynesburg             7.12m      6.49m   21-03.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lauren Stacy              SO Wilmington (          15.97m     15.53m   50-11.50  10   
  2 Alison Gillilan           JR Muskingum             15.10m     15.20m   49-10.50   8   
  3 Ashley Freshkorn          SO Capital               15.03m     14.53m   47-08.00   6   
  4 Marissa Bolen             JR Wilmington (          13.75m     13.94m   45-09.00   5   
  5 Jennifer Long             JR Capital               14.51m     13.51m   44-04.00   4   
  6 Elizabeth Walton          FR Wittenberg            10.53m     12.54m   41-01.75   3   
  7 Megan Darst               FR Wilmington (          10.07m     11.88m   38-11.75   2   
  8 Crystal Dorland           SR Muskingum             11.34m     11.83m   38-09.75   1   
  9 Lauren Maturo             JR Carnegie Mel          11.13m     11.50m   37-08.75 
 10 Rebecca Fritch            JR Denison               10.32m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 11 Tara Karnes               FR Wilmington (          10.24m     10.85m   35-07.25 
 12 Taylor Sanders            SO Transylvania           9.94m     10.57m   34-08.25 
 13 Mallory Sparks            FR Wittenberg             9.95m      9.99m   32-09.50 
 14 Jordan Hall               FR Muskingum              9.77m      9.76m   32-00.25 
 15 Taylor King               FR Capital                9.32m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 16 Carly Bair                JR Carnegie Mel           8.57m      9.61m   31-06.50 
 17 Kayla Maze                FR Muskingum              8.95m      8.82m   28-11.25 
 18 Gracie Pesicka            FR Capital                9.46m      8.66m   28-05.00 
 19 Rose Huwe                 JR Waynesburg             9.13m      8.53m   28-00.00 
 20 Anissa Dann               FR Wittenberg             9.63m      7.20m   23-07.50 
 21 Brittany Faust            FR Waynesburg             4.51m      4.34m   14-03.00 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Travon Bodrick            SR Capital                 7.06       7.07   1  10   
  2 Derek Kilgo               SR Wilmington (            7.08       7.15   1   8   
  3 Cole Green                SO Transylvania            7.21       7.23   2   6   
  4 Jeremy Duncan             JR Wilmington (            7.10       7.24   1   5   
  5 Quenton Richards          JR Denison                 7.14       7.25   1   4   
  6 Andrew Chang              SO Carnegie Mel            7.11       7.27   1   3   
  7 Jeru Lollis               SO Muskingum               7.15       7.28   1   2   
  8 Mark Minjock              FR Waynesburg              7.32       7.37   2   1    7.362
  9 Logan Allison             FR Capital                 7.41       7.37   2  7.365
 10 Shawn Burns               SR Bethany (W.V            7.25       7.42   2 
 11 Zakk DeCarlo              JR Waynesburg              7.30       7.44   2 
 12 Torrelle Howard           JR Capital                 7.39       7.47   2  7.461
 13 Jaquan Stuckey            SO California (            7.42       7.47   3  7.466
 14 Korey Platt               FR Bethany (W.V            7.44       7.49   3 
 15 Zachary Blonder           SO Carnegie Mel            7.49       7.51   3 
 16 Tomas Pyle                FR Wittenberg              7.62       7.56   4 
 17 Cameron Bridgewater       JR Wilmington (            7.58       7.59   4  7.583
 18 Andrew Kim                FR Washington a            7.40       7.59   2  7.590
 19 Matthew Seifu             SO Carnegie Mel            7.41       7.60   2 
 20 Tim Elliot                FR Wittenberg                         7.62   6 
 21 Travis Scheadler          FR Wilmington (            7.60       7.63   4 
 22 Tim Fox                   SR Muskingum               7.70       7.64   4 
 23 David Casco               FR Muskingum               7.83       7.66   5 
 24 Nate Cumberworth          JR Bethany (W.V            7.56       7.67   4 
 25 Andrew Lee                FR Carnegie Mel            7.51       7.69   3 
 26 Malik Hargrow             FR Ohio Christi                       7.70   7 
 27 Robert Jones              SO Washington a            7.70       7.71   4 
 28 Ed Maxwell                FR Bethany (W.V                       7.72   6 
 29 Kendrik Reed              FR Muskingum               7.90       7.73   5 
 30 Antonio Dawkins           FR Bethany (W.V            7.60       7.79   4  7.782
 31 Donald Boyer              SO Carnegie Mel            7.51       7.79   3  7.788
 32 Cameron Smith             FR Carnegie Mel                       7.81   6 
 33 Thomas Preite             FR Carnegie Mel                       7.92   6 
 34 Saul Whitaker             FR Bethany (W.V                       7.95   7  7.943
 35 Aaron Botts               FR Transylvania            7.84       7.95   5  7.947
 36 Aleksander Kirchmann      SO Carnegie Mel            7.55       8.00   3 
 37 Keaton Wood               FR Wittenberg              7.72       8.03   4 
 38 Evan Reister              SO Transylvania            7.99       8.05   5 
 39 Jonathan Sandoval         SO Waynesburg              8.10       8.19   5 
 40 Giovanni Hernandez        SO Transylvania            8.15       8.23   5 
 41 Matthew Kenney            JR Waynesburg              8.23       8.41   6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Duncan             JR Wilmington (           23.00      22.96   2  10   
  2 Kyle Minger               JR Bethany (W.V           22.83      22.97   2   8   
  3 Joe Vedilago              SO California (           22.50      23.02   1   6   
  4 Corey Allen               FR California (           22.70      23.22   2   5   
  5 Jake Sydnor               SR Wilmington (           23.11      23.35  11   4   
  6 Derek Kilgo               SR Wilmington (           23.25      23.54   2   3   
  7 Cole Green                SO Transylvania           23.12      23.73   2   2   
  8 Francis Jajua             SO California (           22.70      23.84   1   1   
  9 Cody Shutt                SO Wittenberg             24.00      23.87   4 
 10 John Jones                SO Washington a           23.80      24.11   3 
 11 Mark Minjock              FR Waynesburg             23.90      24.14   4 
 12 Cody Jordan               SR Muskingum              24.43      24.15   6 
 13 Zakk DeCarlo              JR Waynesburg             22.64      24.25   1  24.241
 14 Travis Scheadler          FR Wilmington (           24.16      24.25   5  24.246
 15 Dillon Handy              SR Bethany (W.V           24.55      24.30   6 
 16 Fred Stinson              FR Muskingum              24.41      24.38   6 
 17 Quenton Richards          JR Denison                23.86      24.47   3 
 18 Korey Platt               FR Bethany (W.V           24.60      24.48   7 
 19 Andre Butler              SO Bethany (W.V           23.60      24.50   3 
 20 Jeru Lollis               SO Muskingum              23.32      24.53   3 
 21 Torrelle Howard           JR Capital                24.79      24.57   7 
 22 Miguel Davalos            SO Capital                24.00      24.73   4 
 23 Mitchell Kendra           FR Waynesburg             24.97      24.83   8 
 24 Eloy Fernandez            FR Carnegie Mel                      24.85  11 
 25 Cameron Bridgewater       JR Wilmington (           24.16      24.92   5 
 26 Dimetrius Scott-Harris    FR Muskingum              25.89      25.05   9 
 27 Ian Mulmat                JR Denison                24.40      25.07   6 
 28 Pierce Burnam             FR Wilmington (           24.20      25.11   5 
 29 Robert Jones              SO Washington a           24.40      25.16   5 
 30 Jimmy Glaze               SO Muskingum              25.77      25.26   9 
 31 Antonio Dawkins           FR Bethany (W.V           25.00      25.27   8 
 32 Nate Cumberworth          JR Bethany (W.V           24.70      25.34   7 
 33 Brian Daffin              SR Transylvania           25.65      25.40   9 
 34 Tomas Pyle                FR Wittenberg                        25.50  11 
 35 Kendrik Reed              FR Muskingum                         25.57  10 
 36 Ivan Villaneda            SO Capital                24.54      25.63   6 
 37 Aleksander Kirchmann      SO Carnegie Mel           24.62      25.70   7 
 38 Evan Reister              SO Transylvania           26.13      25.87   9 
 39 Malik Hargrow             FR Ohio Christi           25.61      25.88   8 
 40 David Casco               FR Muskingum              26.15      26.14  10 
 41 Jacob Francisco           JR Muskingum              25.47      26.26   8 
 42 Saddan Genao              SO Denison                25.32      26.35   8 
 43 Aaron Botts               FR Transylvania           26.00      26.41   9 
 44 Keaton Wood               FR Wittenberg                        26.44  11 
 45 Saul Whitaker             FR Bethany (W.V                      27.09  11 
 46 Jonathan Sandoval         SO Waynesburg             26.24      27.52  10 
 47 Matthew Kenney            JR Waynesburg             27.44      29.43  10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Sydnor               SR Wilmington (           50.62      50.70   2  10   
  2 Francis Jajua             SO California (           51.50      50.74   2   8   
  3 Kyle Minger               JR Bethany (W.V           49.22      50.80   1   6   
  4 Joe Vedilago              SO California (           51.00      50.88   2   5   
  5 Adam Bodrick                 Unattached             50.00      50.93   1 
  6 John Jones                SO Washington a           51.50      52.54   3   4   
  7 Cody Shutt                SO Wittenberg             52.50      52.91   4   3   
  8 Cody Jordan               SR Muskingum              52.61      53.09   4   2   
  9 Andre Butler              SO Bethany (W.V           51.45      53.18   2   1   
 10 Aaron Morgan              SO California (           50.12      53.30   1 
 11 Jonathan Perry            FR Carnegie Mel           52.00      53.31   3 
 12 Marty Vajen               JR Muskingum              50.31      53.67   1 
 13 Fred Stinson              FR Muskingum              53.83      54.81   5 
 14 Ethan George              SO Denison                53.50      55.43   4 
 15 Dillon Handy              SR Bethany (W.V           53.50      55.58   5 
 16 Tanguy Dauphin            FR Carnegie Mel           52.00      55.63   3 
 17 Anthony Thompson          SR Bethany (W.V           54.62      55.92   5 
 18 Miguel Davalos            SO Capital                55.98      55.98   7 
 19 Mark Minjock              FR Waynesburg             57.94      56.07   8 
 20 Jimmy Glaze               SO Muskingum              57.20      56.17   8 
 21 Daniel Emery                 Unattached             53.50      56.32   5 
 22 Zachary Dell              JR Carnegie Mel           55.00      56.89   7 
 23 Matthew Shinkle           FR Waynesburg             57.32      57.20   8 
 24 Harrison Wood             JR Wittenberg             54.80      57.73   6 
 25 Corey Dillon              SO Muskingum              52.00      57.77   3 
 26 Jacob Francisco           JR Muskingum              55.16      58.61   7 
 27 Zakk DeCarlo              JR Waynesburg             55.02      59.15   7 
 28 Ivan Villaneda            SO Capital                59.70      59.96   8 
 29 Ellis Parker              JR Waynesburg             54.90    1:00.40   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas Vandenberg         SR Carnegie Mel         1:50.23    1:54.09   1  10   
  2 Ian McDonald              SO Washington a         1:58.00    1:57.46   1   8   
  3 Marc-Daniel Julien        JR Carnegie Mel         1:55.37    1:58.34   1   6   
  4 Owen Norley               SO Carnegie Mel         1:54.66    2:00.74   1   5   
  5 Thomas Mayo-Smith         JR Carnegie Mel         1:59.50    2:00.91   1   4   
  6 Evan Larrick              FR Carnegie Mel         1:55.00    2:01.77   1   3   
  7 Kyle Sipe                 JR California (         2:02.00    2:03.63   1   2   
  8 Brandon Dugan             SR Waynesburg           2:00.77    2:04.00   1   1   
  9 Austin Butler             SR Wittenberg           2:04.00    2:07.14   2 
 10 Scott Blubaugh            SR Wilmington (         2:09.58    2:07.58   2 
 11 Chris Todd                FR Denison              2:06.00    2:09.99   2 
 12 Aaron Fox                 FR Capital              2:13.30    2:11.07   3  2:11.065
 13 Benjamin Walker           SR Carnegie Mel         1:57.76    2:11.07   1  2:11.069
 14 Mason Trezise             FR Capital              2:13.61    2:11.15   3 
 15 Ryan Dodd                 SR Muskingum            2:04.00    2:11.65   2 
 16 Michael Burns             FR Transylvania         2:07.00    2:13.30   2 
 17 Michael Bonebrake         SO Denison              2:10.79    2:14.01   3 
 18 Jamar Prewitt             SO Bethany (W.V         2:09.98    2:14.58   2 
 19 Nathan Peck               SR Muskingum            2:11.27    2:16.62   3 
 20 Tim Fries                 SR Muskingum            2:03.82    2:16.68   2 
 21 Chris Saldana             JR Transylvania         2:18.00    2:17.47   3 
 22 Corey Dillon              SO Muskingum            2:01.88    2:18.06   1 
 23 Robert Newhart            FR Bethany (W.V         2:12.00    2:19.30   3 
 24 Ryan Cunningham           JR Muskingum            2:05.00    2:19.41   2 
 25 Ryan Lewton               FR Muskingum            2:14.26    2:20.41   3 
 26 Tony Kall                 SO Muskingum            2:17.98    2:23.55   3 
 27 Henry Kramer              SO Transylvania                    2:24.65   4 
 28 Justin Simmons            SO Waynesburg           2:08.49    2:25.86   2 
 29 Eric Brownfield           FR Waynesburg                      2:26.55   4 
 30 Casey Heimberger          JR Waynesburg           2:18.04    2:27.26   3 
 31 Matt Lundquist            SO Muskingum            2:18.71    2:31.02   4 
 32 Anthony Meredith          FR Muskingum                       2:38.81   4 
 33 Johnny Flaugher           FR Ohio Christi         2:40.60    2:40.28   4 
 34 Andrew Brown              FR Muskingum                       2:53.25   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chad Kosanovich              Alumni Denison       4:30.00    4:24.90   1 
  2 Curtis Watro              SO Carnegie Mel         4:24.61    4:28.14   1  10   
  3 Jake Simpkins             SR Wilmington (         4:25.00    4:28.37   1   8   
  4 Levi Warring              JR Washington a         4:28.00    4:32.78   1   6   
  5 Ryan Keller               JR Denison              4:30.35    4:37.18   1   5   
  6 Eamon Cullinane           SR Carnegie Mel         4:28.95    4:37.98   1   4   
  7 Zachery Cove              SO Denison              4:34.20    4:38.25   1   3   
  8 Nick Pezza                SR California (         4:35.00    4:44.28   1   2   
  9 Tyler Ahle                SR Wilmington (         4:45.99    4:44.68   2   1   
 10 Joseph Pickens            FR Carnegie Mel                    4:45.05   4 
 11 Jacob Straus              JR Washington a         4:50.00    4:45.70   2 
 12 Anirudh Ramakrishnan      FR Carnegie Mel                    4:45.85   4 
 13 Patrick Dunn              SO Denison              4:46.40    4:47.07   2 
 14 Brendan Keany             JR Waynesburg                      4:47.53   4 
 15 Jacob Ott                    Alumni Denison       5:00.00    4:47.80   3 
 16 Donald Bierhals           FR Bethany (W.V         4:54.74    4:48.08   2 
 17 Dominic King              JR Wilmington (         4:58.89    4:48.19   3 
 18 Mitchell Keller           JR Denison              4:30.63    4:48.49   1 
 19 Mac Strehler              SO Washington a         4:38.00    4:50.48   1 
 20 Lenny Verdetto            JR California (         4:45.00    4:52.26   2 
 21 Nathan Peck               SR Muskingum            4:55.32    4:56.33   2 
 22 John Allison              SR Waynesburg           5:05.02    4:56.93   3 
 23 Jersson Pachar            FR Wittenberg           5:04.78    4:57.38   3 
 24 Ryan Dodd                 SR Muskingum            4:39.07    4:58.22   1 
 25 Austin Davis              FR Bethany (W.V         5:02.00    4:58.62   3 
 26 Andrew Stroh              SO Capital              4:57.32    4:58.93   2 
 27 Luke Feldner              SR Waynesburg           4:52.83    4:59.05   2 
 28 Ryan Cunningham           JR Muskingum            4:49.49    4:59.70   2 
 29 Tony Kall                 SO Muskingum            4:42.83    5:02.97   1 
 30 Tim Fries                 SR Muskingum            4:50.00    5:03.58   2 
 31 Cody Nail                 SO Waynesburg           4:53.72    5:04.50   2 
 32 Tony Wydra                FR Wilmington (         5:06.27    5:07.18   3 
 33 Luke Kastel               FR Carnegie Mel                    5:07.83   4 
 34 Justin Simmons            SO Waynesburg           5:05.44    5:13.44   3 
 35 Casey Heimberger          JR Waynesburg           5:16.44    5:13.94   3 
 36 Ryan Lewton               FR Muskingum                       5:19.51   4 
 37 Taylor Zick               SO Denison              4:55.00    5:20.20   2 
 38 Jeff Cook                 SO Wilmington (                    5:32.56   4 
 39 Eric Brownfield           FR Waynesburg           5:35.23    5:33.33   3 
 40 Bailey McBeth             FR Capital              5:36.76    5:34.79   3 
 41 Adrian Alvaro             FR Muskingum                       5:38.77   4 
 42 Anthony Meredith          FR Muskingum            5:41.76    5:41.71   3 
 43 Andrew Brown              FR Muskingum            6:07.82    6:07.59   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole Vandenberg           SO California (         9:05.00    8:58.17   10   
  2 Chad Kosanovich              Alumni Denison       9:00.00    8:59.80  
  3 Brian Bollens             SO Carnegie Mel         9:03.45    9:04.90    8   
  4 Mackenzie Leroy           FR Washington a         9:15.00    9:08.95    6   
  5 Joshua Antonson           JR Carnegie Mel         9:04.21    9:09.05    5   
  6 William Casazza           SO Carnegie Mel         9:15.00    9:13.72    4   
  7 Elliot Watson             SR Carnegie Mel         9:23.74    9:18.03    3   
  8 Gordon Pace               SO Carnegie Mel         9:20.06    9:20.06    2   
  9 Thomas Ramussen           FR Carnegie Mel                    9:23.87    1   
 10 Andrew Bryan              FR Carnegie Mel                    9:24.80  
 11 Derek Knabe               FR Capital                         9:37.27  
 12 Jordan Safer              FR Carnegie Mel         9:42.35    9:38.52  
 13 Zach Munn                 FR Denison             10:00.00    9:50.15  
 14 Benjamin McAuley          JR Waynesburg           9:43.45    9:56.96  
 15 Donald Bierhals           FR Bethany (W.V         9:45.00   10:03.83  
 16 Matthew Carroll           FR Carnegie Mel        10:06.86   10:06.32  
 17 Ben Murphy                FR Washington a        10:25.00   10:06.69  
 18 Kyle Sprague              SO Transylvania        10:00.00   10:18.38  
 19 Mark Gensburg             JR Washington a        10:02.16   10:21.60  
 20 Austin Davis              FR Bethany (W.V        10:00.00   10:25.28  
 -- Jesse Armbruster             Unattached           8:59.00        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Eaton                SR California (            8.50       8.56   1  10   
  2 Darrell Briggs            FR Muskingum               8.74       8.75   1   8   
  3 Ed Maxwell                FR Bethany (W.V                       9.07   2   6   
  4 Donald Boyer              SO Carnegie Mel            8.74       9.12   1   5   
  5 Pierce Burnam             FR Wilmington (                       9.33   2   4   
  6 Matthew Kenney            JR Waynesburg              9.30       9.49   1   3   
  7 Zachary Dell              JR Carnegie Mel            9.37       9.58   1   2   
  8 Mason Trezise             FR Capital                 9.67       9.69   2   1   
  9 Matthew Shinkle           FR Waynesburg              9.57      10.54   1 
 10 Jonathan Sandoval         SO Waynesburg              9.63      10.82   1 
 11 Tim Elliot                FR Wittenberg                        11.36   2 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capital  'A'                                      1:32.87    1:35.73   10   
     1) Travon Bodrick SR               2) Miguel Davalos SO              
     3) Torrelle Howard JR              4) Ivan Villaneda SO              
  2 Waynesburg  'A'                                   1:35.56    1:35.99    8   
     1) Zakk DeCarlo JR                 2) Mark Minjock FR                
     3) Ellis Parker JR                 4) Mitchell Kendra FR             
  3 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                               1:35.02    1:36.29    6   
     1) Kyle Minger JR                  2) Shawn Burns SR                 
     3) Andre Butler SO                 4) Anthony Thompson SR            
  4 Denison  'A'                                      1:35.00    1:36.32    5   
     1) Ethan George SO                 2) Ian Mulmat JR                  
     3) Lucas Romick JR                 4) Quenton Richards JR            
  5 California (Pa.)  'A'                             1:32.00    1:36.96    4   
     1) Alex Eaton SR                   2) Corey Allen FR                 
     3) Montre Tates FR                 4) Greg Freeland FR               
  6 Transylvania  'A'                                 1:39.00    1:40.27    3   
     1) Cole Green SO                   2) Aaron Botts FR                 
     3) Brian Daffin SR                 4) Evan Reister SO                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                               3:32.00    3:35.45   1  10   
     1) Cam Hill FR                     2) Andre Butler SO                
     3) Anthony Thompson SR             4) Kyle Minger JR                 
  2 California (Pa.)  'A'                             3:30.00    3:38.09   1   8   
     1) Kyle Sipe JR                    2) Nick Pezza SR                  
     3) Cole Vandenberg SO              4) Lenny Verdetto JR              
  3 Carnegie Mellon  'B'                              3:30.00    3:39.58   2   6   
     1) Tanguy Dauphin FR               2) Curtis Watro SO                
     3) Thomas Mayo-Smith JR            4) Jonathan Perry FR              
  4 Capital  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:42.58   1   5   
     1) Travon Bodrick SR               2) Miguel Davalos SO              
     3) Aaron Fox FR                    4) Mason Trezise FR               
  5 Bethany (W.V.)  'B'                               3:39.00   x3:47.89   2 
     1) Shawn Burns SR                  2) Dillon Handy SR                
     3) Shae Long FR                    4) Ed Maxwell FR                  
  6 Denison  'B'                                      3:48.00    3:47.94   2   4   
     1) Ian Mulmat JR                   2) Michael Bonebrake SO           
     3) Quenton Richards JR             4) Lucas Romick JR                
  7 Alumni Denison  'A'                                          3:49.99   3 
  8 Alumni Denison  'B'                                          3:53.24   3 
  9 Bethany (W.V.)  'C'                                         x3:59.93   3 
     1) Donald Bierhals FR              2) Austin Davis FR                
     3) Nate Cumberworth JR             4) Robert Newhart FR              
 10 Waynesburg  'A'                                              4:19.56   3   3   
     1) James Steele SO                 2) Mitchell Kendra FR             
     3) Matthew Shinkle FR              4) Jonathan Sandoval SO           
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                             10:55.00   10:56.25   10   
     1) Eamon Cullinane SR              2) Benjamin Walker SR             
     3) Anirudh Ramakrishnan FR         4) Joseph Pickens FR              
  2 Washington and Lee  'A'                          10:55.00   11:00.07    8   
     1) Ian McDonald SO                 2) Levi Warring JR                
     3) Nate Scinta FR                  4) Phillip Harmon SO              
  3 Denison  'A'                                     10:45.00   11:08.06    6   
     1) Ryan Keller JR                  2) Zachery Cove SO                
     3) Mitchell Keller JR              4) Jacob Dennie SO                
  4 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                           11:00.00   11:08.28    5   
     1) Scott Blubaugh SR               2) Pierce Burnam FR               
     3) Tyler Ahle SR                   4) Jake Simpkins SR               
  5 Muskingum  'C'                                              11:19.82    4   
     1) Matt Lundquist SO               2) Anthony Meredith FR            
     3) Nathan Peck SR                  4) Fred Stinson FR                
  6 Wilmington (Ohio)  'B'                                     x11:21.53  
     1) Dominic King JR                 2) Jeff Cook SO                   
     3) Tony Wydra FR                   4) Travis Scheadler FR            
  7 Waynesburg  'A'                                             11:48.53    3   
     1) Luke Feldner SR                 2) Brandon Dugan SR               
     3) John Allison SR                 4) Brendan Keany JR               
  8 Muskingum  'A'                                   11:09.53  x12:31.47  
     1) Adrian Alvaro FR                2) Andrew Brown FR                
     3) Ryan Cunningham JR              4) Corey Dillon SO                
  9 Transylvania  'A'                                11:32.97   12:37.03    2   
     1) Chris Saldana JR                2) Brian Daffin SR                
     3) Michael Burns FR                4) Kyle Sprague SO                
 10 Muskingum  'B'                                             x12:53.65  
     1) Ryan Dodd SR                    2) Tim Fries SR                   
     3) Tony Kall SO                    4) Ryan Lewton FR                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aaron Morgan              SO California (           1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75  10   
  2 Tyler Everidge            FR Wittenberg                       J1.90m    6-02.75   8   
  3 Tim Fox                   SR Muskingum              1.85m     J1.90m    6-02.75   6   
  4 Davis Turner              SO Washington a                      1.85m    6-00.75   5   
  5 Ian Monaghan              FR Ohio Christi           1.73m      1.80m    5-10.75   4   
  6 Harrison DeKnight         SO Washington a           1.76m      1.70m    5-07.00   3   
  7 Cameron Smith             FR Carnegie Mel           1.70m     J1.70m    5-07.00   2   
  8 Dillon Handy              SR Bethany (W.V           1.78m      1.65m    5-05.00   1   
  9 Evan Reister              SO Transylvania                     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Andre Butler              SO Bethany (W.V           1.73m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Louis Weber               SR Waynesburg             1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Deven Shakya              FR Denison                           1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Dan Miller                JR Wittenberg             1.69m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tim Fox                   SR Muskingum              4.70m      4.42m   14-06.00  10   
  2 Zak Kruer                 SO Wilmington (           4.42m     J4.42m   14-06.00   8   
  3 Mitchell Kendra           FR Waynesburg             3.66m      3.97m   13-00.25   6   
  4 Kevin Wainczak            FR Carnegie Mel           3.65m      3.81m   12-06.00   5   
  5 Alex Owens                SO Wittenberg             3.80m      3.66m   12-00.00   4   
  6 Robert Jones              SO Washington a           3.70m      3.51m   11-06.25   2.50
  6 Kyle Weaver               SO Carnegie Mel           4.60m      3.51m   11-06.25   2.50
  8 Victor Yan                JR Carnegie Mel           3.96m      3.36m   11-00.25   1   
  9 Rob Berkshire             FR Wittenberg                        3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Saylor Putman             SO Wittenberg             3.20m         NH            
 -- Jamar Prewitt             SO Bethany (W.V           2.95m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Umar Moore                JR Bethany (W.V           7.16m      6.69m   21-11.50  10   
  2 Logan Allison             FR Capital                6.85m      6.63m   21-09.00   8   
  3 Dimetrius Scott-Harris    FR Muskingum              6.44m      6.27m   20-07.00   6   
  4 Chris Lardie              JR Muskingum              6.40m      6.18m   20-03.50   5   
  5 Andrew Kim                FR Washington a           6.25m      6.16m   20-02.50   4   
  6 Davis Turner              SO Washington a                      6.04m   19-09.75   3   
  7 Donald Boyer              SO Carnegie Mel           6.69m      6.01m   19-08.75   2   
  8 James Steele              SO Waynesburg             6.20m      6.00m   19-08.25   1   
  9 Andrew Lee                FR Carnegie Mel           5.73m      5.91m   19-04.75 
 10 Jaquan Stuckey            SO California (           6.83m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 11 Luke Wills                SO Capital                5.80m      5.69m   18-08.00 
 12 Kendrik Reed              FR Muskingum              5.69m      5.63m   18-05.75 
 13 Keaton Wood               FR Wittenberg             5.56m      5.54m   18-02.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Umar Moore                JR Bethany (W.V          14.34m     14.14m   46-04.75  10   
  2 Wallace Branche           JR Denison               13.63m     14.05m   46-01.25   8   
  3 Logan Allison             FR Capital               13.45m     13.51m   44-04.00   6   
  4 Lester Harris             SO Denison               13.22m     13.18m   43-03.00   5   
  5 Chris Lardie              JR Muskingum             13.31m     13.02m   42-08.75   4   
  6 Shane Conton              FR Carnegie Mel          12.04m     12.26m   40-02.75   3   
  7 Luke Wills                SO Capital               12.23m     12.01m   39-05.00   2   
  8 Andrew Kim                FR Washington a          12.40m     11.99m   39-04.00   1   
  9 Eloy Fernandez            FR Carnegie Mel          12.31m     11.89m   39-00.25 
 10 Brandon Hoane             JR Carnegie Mel          12.56m     11.77m   38-07.50 
 11 James Steele              SO Waynesburg            12.64m     11.70m   38-04.75 
 12 Patrick Chang             JR Carnegie Mel          12.20m     11.65m   38-02.75 
 13 Deven Shakya              FR Denison               11.73m     11.62m   38-01.50 
 14 Shane Dotson              SR Muskingum             11.80m     11.44m   37-06.50 
 15 Louis Weber               SR Waynesburg            11.95m     11.11m   36-05.50 
 -- Dan Miller                JR Wittenberg                         FOUL            
 -- Church Humphreys          FR Denison               12.02m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Travis Crawford           SR Muskingum             13.73m     13.89m   45-07.00  10   
  2 Jeff Burkholder           FR Muskingum             14.05m     13.73m   45-00.50   8   
  3 Myron Goldsmith           FR Capital               13.10m     13.69m   44-11.00   6   
  4 Travis Schubert           SR Waynesburg            13.37m     13.53m   44-04.75   5   
  5 Patrick Robertson         SO Washington a          13.00m     13.26m   43-06.00   4   
  6 Mackenzie Duffy           SO Muskingum             13.10m    J13.26m   43-06.00   3   
  7 John Bute                    Alumni Denison        12.00m     13.09m   42-11.50 
  8 David Trzcinski           FR Carnegie Mel          11.23m     13.06m   42-10.25   2   
  9 Eddie Barnes              SR Washington a          13.00m     12.80m   42-00.00   1   
 10 Andrew Shaw               SR Denison               13.10m     12.47m   40-11.00 
 11 Andrew Tuzikow            SO California (          14.24m     12.10m   39-08.50 
 12 Fraser Smith              FR Capital               12.50m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 13 Austin Oberg              JR Waynesburg            12.09m     11.63m   38-02.00 
 14 Moises Vasquez            FR Capital               11.40m     11.46m   37-07.25 
 15 Aniellio DeStefano        SO Waynesburg            11.48m     11.43m   37-06.00 
 16 Colbert Bartlett          FR Wilmington (          11.23m     11.35m   37-03.00 
 17 Bobby Bush                JR Bethany (W.V          12.17m     11.24m   36-10.50 
 18 Jonathan Hager            SO Waynesburg            12.33m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 19 Bradley Easterling        FR Transylvania           9.14m     10.76m   35-03.75 
 20 Jacob Schofel             FR Carnegie Mel          10.73m     10.39m   34-01.25 
 21 Daniel Claroni            FR Washington a                    J10.39m   34-01.25 
 22 Christopher Osier         FR Washington a          10.00m     10.02m   32-10.50 
 23 David Ott                 SO Carnegie Mel           9.62m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 24 B.J Ford                  FR Wittenberg             9.47m     J9.90m   32-05.75 
 25 James Zamor               FR Capital               10.92m      9.81m   32-02.25 
 26 Anthony Williams          SR Wittenberg            10.16m      9.78m   32-01.00 
 27 Mike Martin               JR Waynesburg             9.87m      9.43m   30-11.25 
 28 Jacob Brooks              SO Carnegie Mel           8.92m      9.20m   30-02.25 
 29 Elliot Quinn              JR Ohio Christi           8.80m      8.67m   28-05.50 
 30 Justin Marthaler          FR Muskingum                         8.60m   28-02.75 
 31 Jerod Metz                SO Transylvania           9.65m      8.43m   27-08.00 
 -- Daniel Mason              JR Wittenberg            10.70m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Andre Buffington          SO Muskingum             14.07m     14.75m   48-04.75  10   
  2 Daniel Mason              JR Wittenberg            14.05m     14.16m   46-05.50   8   
  3 Travis Crawford           SR Muskingum             14.34m     13.01m   42-08.25   6   
  4 Colby Owen                FR Capital               13.04m     12.60m   41-04.25   5   
  5 Rob Snyder                SR Muskingum             11.43m     12.00m   39-04.50   4   
  6 Jacob Schofel             FR Carnegie Mel          10.42m     11.97m   39-03.25   3   
  7 Patrick Robertson         SO Washington a          12.80m     11.90m   39-00.50   2   
  8 Moises Vasquez            FR Capital               12.13m     11.87m   38-11.50   1   
  9 Jeff Burkholder           FR Muskingum             12.66m     11.79m   38-08.25 
 10 Anthony Williams          SR Wittenberg            11.27m     11.46m   37-07.25 
 11 Bobby Bush                JR Bethany (W.V           9.24m     11.36m   37-03.25 
 12 Jonathan Hager            SO Waynesburg            10.35m     11.32m   37-01.75 
 13 Austin Oberg              JR Waynesburg             9.20m     11.11m   36-05.50 
 14 Jacob Brooks              SO Carnegie Mel          10.52m     10.60m   34-09.50 
 15 Travis Schubert           SR Waynesburg            11.43m    J10.60m   34-09.50 
 16 Andrew Tuzikow            SO California (          12.82m     10.45m   34-03.50 
 17 David Ott                 SO Carnegie Mel                      9.87m   32-04.75 
 18 Aniellio DeStefano        SO Waynesburg            11.60m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 19 David Trzcinski           FR Carnegie Mel           7.31m      9.19m   30-02.00 
 20 Jerod Metz                SO Transylvania           9.13m      8.79m   28-10.25 
 21 Bradley Easterling        FR Transylvania           7.92m      8.05m   26-05.00 
 22 Colbert Bartlett          FR Wilmington (                      7.70m   25-03.25 
 -- Mike Martin               JR Waynesburg            12.03m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) California (Pa.)           117.50     2) Carnegie Mellon            89.50
    3) Wilmington (Ohio)           77.50     4) Washington and Lee         74.50
    5) Denison                     48        6) Capital                    46   
    7) Wittenberg                  37        7) Bethany (W.V.)             37   
    9) Muskingum                   27       10) Waynesburg                 23   
   11) Transylvania                22                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carnegie Mellon            111.50     2) Muskingum                  88   
    3) California (Pa.)            71        4) Wilmington (Ohio)          66   
    5) Bethany (W.V.)              58        6) Washington and Lee         57.50
    7) Capital                     54        8) Denison                    40   
    9) Waynesburg                  31       10) Wittenberg                 23   
   11) Transylvania                13       12) Ohio Christian              4