Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2016 10:13 PM
                        Denison Last Chance - 2/26/2016                        
                        Hosted by:  Denison University                         
                            Site:  Mitchell Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Paige Allen               JR Psu-Behrend               7.79   1 
  2 Brea Medlock              SR Wittenberg                7.84   1 
  3 Ajai Brooks               FR Denison                   8.02   1  8.012
  4 Amanda Clay               SO Ohio Wesleya              8.02   1  8.020
  5 Imani Cook-Gist           FR Oberlin                   8.03   1  8.026
  6 Laila Foster              SR Kentucky Sta              8.03   1  8.030
  7 Samantha Mitchell         FR Wittenberg                8.12   1 
  8 Sara Johnson              SR Ohio Wesleya              8.18   2 
  9 Sara Richards             SO Wittenberg                8.28   1 
 10 Aarionna Banks            FR Cuyahoga CC               8.29   2 
 11 Odunayo Shobo             SO Wittenberg                8.38   2 
 12 Ify Ezimora               FR Oberlin                   8.52   2 
 13 Shanique Simpson          FR Cuyahoga CC               8.53   2 
 14 Faith Layman              JR Ohio Christi              8.61   4 
 15 Sallaymatu Kallon         JR Oberlin                   8.62   2 
 16 JaMilla Holland           SR Ohio Wesleya              8.73   2 
 17 Karlissa Kidd             FR Cuyahoga CC               8.83   3 
 18 Chanel McFarlin           SO Ohio Christi              8.84   3 
 19 Anna Massara              SO Ohio Wesleya              9.02   3 
 20 Jillian Hostetler         JR Oberlin                   9.22   4 
 21 Megan Milavec             FR Mount Vernon              9.24   3 
 22 Shavon Ward               FR Cuyahoga CC               9.51   3 
 23 Grace Danis               SR Denison                   9.53   3 
 24 Allison Devore            SR Ohio Christi              9.73   4 
 25 Michelle Kelly            FR Cuyahoga CC              10.64   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paige Allen               JR Psu-Behrend              25.66   1 
  2 Sara Johnson              SR Ohio Wesleya             26.57   1 
  3 Sara Richards             SO Wittenberg               26.65   2 
  4 Amanda Clay               SO Ohio Wesleya             26.89   1 
  5 Frankie Bowsher           JR Wittenberg               27.48   2 
  6 Mallory McCormick         JR Ohio Wesleya             27.72   1 
  7 Alaina Longshore          JR Wittenberg               27.88   2 
  8 Odunayo Shobo             SO Wittenberg               28.19   3 
  9 Shanique Simpson          FR Cuyahoga CC              28.24   3 
 10 Tiarra Avant              FR Wittenberg               28.40   3 
 11 Rachel Bush               FR Ohio Wesleya             28.48   3 
 12 Ify Ezimora               FR Oberlin                  28.55   4 
 13 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya             28.61   2 
 14 Charice Hopson            FR Cuyahoga CC              29.04   4 
 15 JaMilla Holland           SR Ohio Wesleya             29.31   3 
 16 Mackenzie Mason           FR Denison                  29.53   5 
 17 Karlissa Kidd             FR Cuyahoga CC              29.60   4 
 18 Sallaymatu Kallon         JR Oberlin                  29.82   4 
 19 Hannah Brubaker           FR Mount Vernon             30.31   5 
 20 Faith Layman              JR Ohio Christi             30.44   6 
 21 Jillian Hostetler         JR Oberlin                  30.76   5 
 22 Chanel McFarlin           SO Ohio Christi             30.88   5 
 23 Shavon Ward               FR Cuyahoga CC              31.09   5 
 24 Dayanna Davis             SO Cuyahoga CC              31.10   4 
 25 Caroline Fontes           JR Denison                  31.19   6 
 26 Megan Milavec             FR Mount Vernon             31.29   6 
 27 Mariah Hicks              JR Ohio Wesleya             32.15   6 
 28 Grace Danis               SR Denison                  32.31   5 
 29 Elsa Bertsch              FR Wittenberg               32.46   6 
 30 Michelle Kelly            FR Cuyahoga CC              36.72   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Outman                Unattached               59.63   1 
  2 Mallory McCormick         JR Ohio Wesleya           1:01.57   1 
  3 Rachel Bush               FR Ohio Wesleya           1:02.29   2 
  4 Kayleigh Scourfield       SR Ohio Wesleya           1:05.78   2 
  5 Tiarra Avant              FR Wittenberg             1:06.11   1  1:06.104
  6 Charice Hopson            FR Cuyahoga CC            1:06.11   3  1:06.110
  7 Kelsey Fobean             SO Wittenberg             1:06.23   2 
  8 Kat Mazur                 FR Oberlin                1:06.94   3 
  9 Bryanna Bolha             FR Mount Vernon           1:07.95   3 
 10 Olivia Stevens            JR Wittenberg             1:08.74   2 
 11 Caroline Fontes           JR Denison                1:09.45   3 
 12 Faith Layman              JR Ohio Christi           1:11.60   4 
 13 MaKenzie McKirgan         FR Mount Vernon           1:11.88   4 
 14 Chanel McFarlin           SO Ohio Christi           1:13.76   4 
 15 Karlissa Kidd             FR Cuyahoga CC            1:16.41   3 
 16 Shavon Ward               FR Cuyahoga CC            1:17.40   4 
 17 Michelle Kelly            FR Cuyahoga CC            1:25.96   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddie Outman                Unattached             2:25.12   1 
  2 Brooke Smith              SR Shawnee Stat           2:26.73   1 
  3 Katelyn Benson            SR Denison                2:28.67   1 
  4 Phoebe Osterhout          SO Denison                2:30.85   1 
  5 Deirdre Haren             SR Oberlin                2:31.93   1 
  6 Kate Stevens              SR Oberlin                2:32.12   1 
  7 Sarah Trutner             SR Oberlin                2:32.73   1 
  8 Rebecca Chant             FR Oberlin                2:32.94   1 
  9 Bethany Bogantz           FR Mount Vernon           2:33.67   2 
 10 Amber Ruiz-Bueno          FR Cuyahoga CC            2:35.60   2 
 11 Bryanna Bolha             FR Mount Vernon           2:36.45   2 
 12 Shelby Jude               JR Denison                2:36.65   2 
 13 Sara Leamer               SO Cuyahoga CC            2:38.28   1 
 14 Adira Jarman              SO Ohio Wesleya           2:38.57   2 
 15 Alyssa Taylor                Shawnee Stat           2:40.52   2 
 16 Amy Russin                SO Cuyahoga CC            2:40.84   3 
 17 Sarah Cantley             FR Denison                2:41.28   3 
 18 Emma McQuate              SO Cuyahoga CC            2:41.86   4 
 19 Megan Bittinger           SR Wittenberg             2:42.28   2 
 20 Megan Gothard             FR Kenyon                 2:42.82   3 
 21 Hannah Cook               FR Oberlin                2:43.78   1 
 22 Shaniah Begley            SR Shawnee Stat           2:44.53   2 
 23 Lorin Conti               SR Wittenberg             2:45.94   4 
 24 Nikki Scheman             SO Kenyon                 2:47.10   3 
 25 Kathryn Piar              FR Cuyahoga CC            2:47.37   3 
 26 Madeline de Gouvea Pinto  SO Kenyon                 2:48.08   3 
 27 Kara Bandy                SO Ohio Christi           2:49.74   4 
 28 Caroline Daugherty        FR Kenyon                 2:52.92   4 
 29 Taylor Hazan              FR Kenyon                 2:55.41   4 
 30 Rachel Porrello           FR Wittenberg             2:56.88   4 
 31 Maddie Morgan             SO Kenyon                 2:57.64   4 
 32 Alyssa Fallon             FR Cuyahoga CC            3:01.40   4 
 33 Courtney Craig            FR Cuyahoga CC            3:02.78   4 
 34 Sam Manno                 FR Kenyon                 3:04.74   4 
 35 Kimberly Holiday          FR Cuyahoga CC            3:04.96   3 
 36 Isabella Ramirez          JR Ohio Christi           3:25.93   4 
 -- MaKenzie McKirgan         FR Mount Vernon               DNF   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Biehl               SR Shawnee Stat           5:05.65   1 
  2 Sarah Fowler              JR Ohio Wesleya           5:06.52   1 
  3 Rachell Resnik            SO Ohio Wesleya           5:20.04   1 
  4 Sarel Loewus              SR Oberlin                5:20.32   1 
  5 Megan Ashton              SR Shawnee Stat           5:22.58   1 
  6 Rheanna Wilson            SO Ohio Wesleya           5:27.95   1 
  7 Katie Saling                 Shawnee Stat           5:32.10   1 
  8 Alyssa Taylor                Shawnee Stat           5:41.07   1 
  9 Cheyenne Hanson           FR Ohio Wesleya           5:44.67   1 
 10 Bethany Bogantz           FR Mount Vernon           5:47.50   1 
 11 Paige Narciso             FR Wittenberg             5:49.02   1 
 12 Claire Barcelo            JR Denison                5:52.67   1 
 13 Madeleine Weiland         FR Oberlin                5:55.55   2 
 14 Mia Bates                 SO Oberlin                5:55.90   2 
 15 Lea Milando               FR Oberlin                6:01.62   2 
 16 Kara Bandy                SO Ohio Christi           6:05.90   2 
 17 Madeline Batzli           JR Oberlin                6:08.42   2 
 18 Kathryn Piar              FR Cuyahoga CC            6:22.57   2 
 19 Colleen Kelley            SO Kenyon                 6:25.54   2 
 20 Kimberly Holiday          FR Cuyahoga CC            6:28.22   2 
 21 Alyssa Fallon             FR Cuyahoga CC            6:38.42   2 
 22 Caide Jackson             FR Oberlin                6:39.92   2 
 23 Courtney Craig            FR Cuyahoga CC            6:46.90   2 
 -- Isabella Ramirez          JR Ohio Christi               DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annie Winkler             SO Mount Vernon          10:55.92  
  2 Alyssa Bahel              FR Denison               11:00.17  
  3 Anna Fash                 FR Denison               11:01.75  
  4 Vivian Ruiz               SR Concord               11:09.73  
  5 Abigail Bellows           FR Oberlin               11:11.57  
  6 Rosie Kerwin              FR Oberlin               11:12.05  
  7 Lindsey Studebaker        SR Denison               11:19.41  
  8 Jenna Liston                 Shawnee Stat          11:33.01  
  9 Alyssa Hemler             SR Oberlin               11:39.34  
 10 Stephanie Atkinson        SO Wittenberg            11:45.14  
 11 Sarah Webb                SR Wittenberg            11:56.96  
 12 Hannah Meier              JR Wittenberg            12:21.66  
 13 Haley Lykins                 Shawnee Stat          12:28.58  
 14 Elaine Hinrichs           SR Oberlin               12:30.32  
 15 Gwen Gunter               SR Denison               12:54.97  
 16 Megan Curiel              SR Oberlin               13:00.41  
 17 Sarah Ellis               SR Wittenberg            13:12.73  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josie Niovich             SR Allegheny                 9.13  
  2 Maddie Outman                Unattached                9.19  
  3 Sara Leamer               SO Cuyahoga CC               9.89  
  4 Kelsey Fobean             SO Wittenberg               10.33  
  5 Olivia Stevens            JR Wittenberg               10.36  
  6 Dayanna Davis             SO Cuyahoga CC              10.76  
  7 Elsa Bertsch              FR Wittenberg               11.07  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oberlin  'A'                                        4:16.39  
     1) Gwennie Gardiner SO             2) Imani Cook-Gist FR             
     3) Rayna Holmes SO                 4) Lilah Drafts-Johnson SO        
  2 Shawnee State Club Track  'A'                       4:26.42  
     1) Brooke Smith SR                 2) Megan Ashton SR                
     3) Shaniah Bagley SR               4) Sarah Biehl SR                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Megan Robinson            FR Oberlin                  1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Hannah Hall               SO Denison                 J1.53m    5-00.25 
  3 Kaylee Elliott            FR Oberlin                  1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Meigan Day                SR Ohio Wesleya            J1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Grace Zukowski            FR Denison                  1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kristen Hixson               Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
  2 Ave Spencer               JR Oberlin                  3.51m   11-06.25 
  3 Nicole Rozsa              SO Ohio Wesleya             3.37m   11-00.75 
  4 Anna Massara              SO Ohio Wesleya             3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Sofia Moscovitz           SO Oberlin                  2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Imani Cook-Gist           FR Oberlin                  2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Rebecca Penrod            SO Ohio Wesleya            J2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Mariah Hicks              JR Ohio Wesleya             2.76m    9-00.50 
  9 Mackenzie Mason           FR Denison                  2.45m    8-00.50 
 10 Hannah Brubaker           FR Mount Vernon            J2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annie Goodridge           SO Oberlin                  5.48m   17-11.75 
  2 Amanda Clay               SO Ohio Wesleya             5.35m   17-06.75 
  3 Sara Leamer               SO Cuyahoga CC              4.94m   16-02.50 
  4 Anne Lee                  JR Denison                  4.83m   15-10.25 
  5 Amber Ruiz-Bueno          FR Cuyahoga CC              4.56m   14-11.50 
  6 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya             4.55m   14-11.25 
  7 Aarionna Banks            FR Cuyahoga CC              4.45m   14-07.25 
  8 Dayanna Davis             SO Cuyahoga CC              4.01m   13-02.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laila Foster              SR Kentucky Sta            11.19m   36-08.50 
  2 Sara Leamer               SO Cuyahoga CC             10.72m   35-02.00 
  3 Rayna Holmes              SO Oberlin                 10.43m   34-02.75 
  4 Anne Lee                  JR Denison                 10.11m   33-02.00 
  5 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya             9.35m   30-08.25 
  6 Dayanna Davis             SO Cuyahoga CC              9.15m   30-00.25 
  7 Kaylee Elliott            FR Oberlin                  8.93m   29-03.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rashida Harris            FR Cuyahoga CC             14.52m   47-07.75 
  2 Arlesha Cospy             SO Denison                 12.37m   40-07.00 
  3 Sarah Alflen              SR Ohio Wesleya            11.53m   37-10.00 
  4 Brieanne Simmons          SO Cuyahoga CC             11.42m   37-05.75 
  5 Sidney Pell               SO Ohio Christi            11.33m   37-02.25 
  6 Funmilayo Lawal           SO Kenyon                  11.32m   37-01.75 
  7 Sarah Cooper              SR Ohio Wesleya            10.95m   35-11.25 
  8 Sasha Moskowitz           JR Allegheny               10.94m   35-10.75 
  9 Taylor Davis              SO Allegheny               10.11m   33-02.00 
 10 Sara Von Dolln            JR Allegheny                9.91m   32-06.25 
 11 Mariah Porter             FR Cuyahoga CC              9.85m   32-03.75 
 12 Nadja Knox                SO Allegheny                9.02m   29-07.25 
 13 Allison Devore            SR Ohio Christi             8.98m   29-05.50 
 14 Jadah Jones               SO Kenyon                   8.82m   28-11.25 
 15 Angela Landrum            JR Ohio Wesleya             8.58m   28-01.75 
 16 Jordan Cormier            FR Mount Vernon             8.30m   27-02.75 
 17 Dominique Garrett         SO Ohio Wesleya             7.77m   25-06.00 
 18 Kayleigh Loveland         SO Kenyon                   7.70m   25-03.25 
 19 Hannah Laug               FR Ohio Christi             6.17m   20-03.00 
 20 Maymuna Abdi              FR Kenyon                   4.69m   15-04.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Alflen              SR Ohio Wesleya            15.26m   50-00.75 
  2 Rashida Harris            FR Cuyahoga CC             14.71m   48-03.25 
  3 Sarah Cooper              SR Ohio Wesleya            13.87m   45-06.25 
  4 Mariah Porter             FR Cuyahoga CC             13.17m   43-02.50 
  5 Sara Von Dolln            JR Allegheny               12.51m   41-00.50 
  6 Rebecca Fritch            SR Denison                J12.51m   41-00.50 
  7 Anissa Dann               SO Wittenberg              12.11m   39-08.75 
  8 Sydney Granito            SO Wittenberg              11.86m   38-11.00 
  9 Jadah Jones               SO Kenyon                  11.77m   38-07.50 
 10 Angela Landrum            JR Ohio Wesleya            11.71m   38-05.00 
 11 Sasha Moskowitz           JR Allegheny               11.09m   36-04.75 
 12 Allison Devore            SR Ohio Christi            10.29m   33-09.25 
 13 Taylor Davis              SO Allegheny                9.64m   31-07.50 
 14 Kayleigh Loveland         SO Kenyon                   7.89m   25-10.75 
 15 Hannah Laug               FR Ohio Christi             5.55m   18-02.50 
 -- Nadja Knox                SO Allegheny                 FOUL            
 -- Funmilayo Lawal           SO Kenyon                    FOUL            
 -- Arlesha Cospy             SO Denison                   FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Burnett             JR Ohio Wesleya              7.05   1  7.042
  2 Colin McShane             JR Ohio Wesleya              7.05   1  7.049
  3 Griffin Peyton            SO Ohio Wesleya              7.07   1 
  4 Cody Lenfest                 Unattached                7.09   1 
  5 Carl Jones Jr.            FR Mount Vernon              7.10   1 
  6 Quenton Richards          SR Denison                   7.13   2 
  7 Darryl Williams              Shawnee Stat              7.24   1 
  8 Brandon Brown             FR Mount Vernon              7.27   2 
  9 Delontaye Morrow          FR Ohio Wesleya              7.29   2 
 10 Matt Entsminger           FR Wittenberg                7.31   2  7.301
 11 Justin Fisher             SR Wittenberg                7.31   1  7.303
 12 Wyatt Griffith            SO Ohio Wesleya              7.32   2 
 13 Armon Murray              SR Wittenberg                7.35   2 
 14 Methser Montiel           SR Unat-Ohio Ch              7.36   4 
 15 Roemello Cook             SR Ohio Wesleya              7.37   3 
 16 Anthony Clark             FR Mount Vernon              7.38   3 
 17 Travis Olinger            FR Ohio Wesleya              7.41   1 
 18 Houston Smith             SR Ohio Wesleya              7.42   4 
 19 Fletcher Quigley          FR Oberlin                   7.43   2 
 20 Ryan Gleeson              FR Oberlin                   7.48   3  7.472
 21 Brian Chandler            JR Ohio Christi              7.48   2  7.478
 22 Tomas Pyle                JR Wittenberg                7.50   3 
 23 Andrew Hall               FR Kenyon                    7.52   3 
 24 Tanner Orr                FR Kenyon                    7.55   4 
 25 Nick Rummel               SO Mount Vernon              7.56   3 
 26 Brock Shick               FR Ohio Christi              7.72   4 
 27 Eric Sutton               SO Kenyon                    7.73   3 
 28 Jamie Rogerson               Unattached                8.02   4 
 29 Tag Edgell                FR Mount Vernon              8.04   4 
 30 Jared Hostetler           FR Ohio Christi              8.48   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colin McShane             JR Ohio Wesleya             22.73   1 
  2 Cody Lenfest                 Unattached               23.15   1 
  3 Treshaun Robinson         FR Mount Vernon             23.24   2 
  4 Justin Fisher             SR Wittenberg               23.44   3 
  5 Jalen Fultz               FR Wittenberg               23.58   3 
  6 Carl Jones Jr.            FR Mount Vernon             23.65   2  23.641
  7 Houston Smith             SR Ohio Wesleya             23.65   3  23.648
  8 Matt Entsminger           FR Wittenberg               23.74   4 
  9 Sam Nordquist             SO Mount Vernon             23.86   4 
 10 Brian Chandler            JR Ohio Christi             23.96   2 
 11 Armon Murray              SR Wittenberg               24.04   4 
 12 Methser Montiel           SR Unat-Ohio Ch             24.09   3 
 13 Quenton Richards          SR Denison                  24.26   4 
 14 Tomas Pyle                JR Wittenberg               24.48   5 
 15 Lucas Romick              SR Denison                  24.52   5 
 16 Ryan Black                FR Ohio Wesleya             24.75   5 
 17 John Olsen                FR Oberlin                  24.89   5 
 18 Ian Mulmat                SR Denison                  24.94   6 
 19 Tanner Orr                FR Kenyon                   25.19   4 
 20 Brock Shick               FR Ohio Christi             25.26   6 
 21 Alex Chin                 FR Denison                  25.39   6 
 22 Eric Sutton               SO Kenyon                   25.44   6 
 23 Zafir Hayat               FR Ohio Wesleya             26.47   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cody Shutt                SO Wittenberg               51.68   1 
  2 Tommy Davis               FR Ohio Wesleya             52.21   1 
  3 Joshua Urso               SR Oberlin                  52.34   2 
  4 Ryan Hale                 FR Wittenberg               52.48   1 
  5 Jalen Fultz               FR Wittenberg               52.69   2 
  6 Quinton Broomfield        FR Ohio Wesleya             53.16   2 
  7 Kyle Farnbauch            FR Wittenberg               54.68   3 
  8 Brandon Schauer           JR Wittenberg               56.31   4 
  9 Ben Weinberg              SO Kenyon                   56.46   4 
 10 Harrison Wood             SR Wittenberg               56.60   3 
 11 Bradford Arledge          FR Wittenberg               56.71   4 
 12 Michael Bonebrake         JR Denison                  56.91   3 
 13 Anthony Drake             FR Mount Vernon             57.40   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dylan Buffington          SO Psu-Behrend            1:55.61   1 
  2 Matt McWilliams           JR Psu-Behrend            1:55.75   1 
  3 Josh Natalie              SR Psu-Behrend            1:56.45   1 
  4 Cody Cornell              SR Psu-Behrend            1:56.52   1 
  5 Stephen Coldren           SR Ohio Wesleya           1:58.20   1 
  6 Devin Beggs               SR Psu-Behrend            1:58.39   1 
  7 John Sotos                JR Ohio Wesleya           1:58.41   1 
  8 Chase Culbertson          FR Ohio Wesleya           2:01.12   1 
  9 Brad Baronner             JR Allegheny              2:03.48   1 
 10 Nick McAfee               SR Shawnee Stat           2:03.53   2 
 11 De-Andre Steward          FR Mount Vernon           2:03.78   2 
 12 Alton Barbehenn           JR Kenyon                 2:04.17   2 
 13 Ryan Burkholder           SR Ohio Wesleya           2:04.47   2 
 14 AJ Barber                 SR Shawnee Stat           2:04.82   2 
 15 Zach Werne                   Shawnee Stat           2:06.07   3 
 16 Noah Bullock                 Shawnee Stat           2:06.61   2 
 17 Nick Sharpes              SO Mount Vernon           2:07.62   3 
 18 Matthew Cheeseman         SR Shawnee Stat           2:08.31   2 
 19 Brett Trottier            FR Allegheny              2:08.39   2 
 20 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                2:08.59   3 
 21 Jersson Pachar            SO Wittenberg             2:09.74   3 
 22 Andrew Polanco               Shawnee Stat           2:10.88   3 
 23 Charles Samuel            FR Wittenberg             2:12.14   2 
 24 Noah Menuez               FR Mount Vernon           2:13.56   3 
 25 Julian Jacobs             FR Oberlin                2:13.77   3 
 26 Brandon Cottman           SR Wittenberg             2:15.68   3 
 27 Frank O'Toole             SR Wittenberg             2:18.21   3 
 28 Chuck Winkler             FR Mount Vernon           2:32.43   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zachery Cove              JR Denison                4:26.42   1 
  2 Zachary Geiger            SR Ohio Wesleya           4:26.91   1 
  3 Emmett Barr               JR Allegheny              4:28.07   1 
  4 Breydon Gates                Unattached             4:28.19   1 
  5 Eric Putnam                  Unattached             4:28.62   1 
  6 Kevin Jones               FR Ohio Wesleya           4:28.70   2 
  7 Mitchell Keller           SR Denison                4:29.04   1 
  8 Matthew Cheeseman         SR Shawnee Stat           4:31.02   1 
  9 Forest Dearing            JR Ohio Wesleya           4:31.32   2 
 10 Nick Horton               SO Ohio Wesleya           4:31.62   2 
 11 Nathan Madonich           SR Ohio Wesleya           4:32.13   1 
 12 Kyle Benecke              FR Ohio Christi           4:33.87   2 
 13 Zach Munn                 SO Denison                4:36.20   1 
 14 Zach Werne                   Shawnee Stat           4:38.24   1 
 15 Cody Redman                  Shawnee Stat           4:38.70   2 
 16 Nick McAfee               SR Shawnee Stat           4:39.29   2 
 17 Jake Sherer               SO Mount Vernon           4:41.17   4 
 18 Paul Cancilla             SR Allegheny              4:41.18   2 
 19 Charles Rodeheffer        FR Wittenberg             4:41.99   2 
 20 Patrick Dunn              JR Denison                4:42.93   3 
 21 Noah Bullock                 Shawnee Stat           4:43.59   2 
 22 Ellis Gallion             SO Mount Vernon           4:44.90   3 
 23 Jeremy Bloomfield         SO Denison                4:45.83   2 
 24 Noah Menuez               FR Mount Vernon           4:46.75   3 
 25 Jon Levitt                SR Kenyon                 4:47.20   3 
 26 Eli Reed                  FR Ohio Wesleya           4:47.54   3 
 27 Hannon Ayer               JR Oberlin                4:48.52   3 
 28 Andrew Polanco               Shawnee Stat           4:52.49   3 
 29 Simon Taylor              SO Mount Vernon           4:54.17   3 
 30 Ethan Raines              JR Wittenberg             4:55.46   4 
 31 Miles Crawford            FR Kenyon                 4:56.08   4 
 32 Dylan Newton              FR Ohio Christi           4:56.16   3 
 33 Garret Coombs             JR Oberlin                4:57.54   3 
 34 Zane Markosian            FR Oberlin                4:59.79   4 
 35 Ryan Stewart              SR Shawnee Stat           5:04.96   3 
 36 Daniel Hojnacki           FR Kenyon                 5:09.42   4 
 37 Daniel Frame              FR Ohio Wesleya           5:09.88   3 
 38 Zachary Klies             JR Ohio Wesleya           5:10.44   4 
 39 Jacob Bozeman             FR Kenyon                 5:12.52   4 
 40 Anthony Iacovetti         SO Ohio Wesleya           5:13.20   4 
 41 Evan Schreiber            FR Wittenberg             5:17.12   4 
 42 Sutton Jacobs             FR Wittenberg             5:28.26   4 
 43 Michael Dureska           JR Wittenberg             5:43.43   4 
 44 Thomas Salukombo             Unattached             5:49.80   4 
 45 Matthew McKenzie          FR Mount Vernon           5:50.33   4 
 -- Niall Clancey             FR Denison                    DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Putnam                  Unattached             9:04.00  
  2 Breydon Gates                Unattached             9:12.76  
  3 Brennan Crawford          FR Mount Vernon           9:28.50  
  4 Jorge De La Torre         FR Denison                9:31.05  
  5 Jacob Dennie              JR Denison                9:34.35  
  6 Jacob Lofton              FR Mount Vernon           9:35.09  
  7 Darian Pacula             SO Mount Vernon           9:35.99  
  8 Jordan Anderson              Shawnee Stat           9:38.67  
  9 Jack Marchetti            FR Denison                9:45.76  
 10 Nick Care                 JR Oberlin                9:49.28  
 11 Gavin Ratcliffe           SR Oberlin               10:06.68  
 12 Chad McComas                 Shawnee Stat          10:12.84  
 13 Yorito Nakata             SR Oberlin               10:14.38  
 14 Diego Cortes              SO Oberlin               10:15.55  
 15 Austin Divelbiss             Shawnee Stat          10:20.20  
 16 Kevin Boyer               SO Oberlin               10:35.58  
 17 Sutton Jacobs             FR Wittenberg            11:04.81  
 18 Thomas Salukombo             Unattached            12:27.94  
 -- Samuel Beech              SR Denison                    DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nate Moore                JR West Virgini              8.21   1 
  2 Niles Dailey              JR West Virgini              8.31   1 
  3 Roemello Cook             SR Ohio Wesleya              8.39   1 
  4 Ifa Abduljelil            JR Ohio Wesleya              8.53   1 
  5 Quinton Broomfield        FR Ohio Wesleya              8.60   1 
  6 Laike Wallace             SR Wittenberg                8.65   1 
  7 Kyle Farnbauch            FR Wittenberg                9.03   2 
  8 Isaac Reed                FR Denison                   9.12   2 
  9 Anthony Drake             FR Mount Vernon              9.43   2 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  1:31.06  
     1) Delontaye Morrow FR             2) Colin McShane JR               
     3) Brian Burnett JR                4) Griffin Peyton SO              
  2 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          1:33.15  
     1) Carl Jones Jr. FR               2) Treshaun Robinson FR           
     3) Anthony Clark FR                4) Brandon Brown FR               
  3 Denison  'A'                                        1:37.28  
     1) Quenton Richards SR             2) Lucas Romick SR                
     3) Michael Bonebrake JR            4) Isaac Reed FR                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denison  'A'                                        3:37.74  
     1) Mitchell Keller SR              2) Zach Munn SO                   
     3) Niall Clancey FR                4) Zachery Cove JR                
  2 Ohio Christian  'A'                                 3:46.44  
     1) Brian Chandler JR               2) Kyle Benecke FR                
     3) Brock Shick FR                  4) Dylan Newton FR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Nordquist             SO Mount Vernon             1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Ian Monaghan              SO Ohio Christi             1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jason Scott                  Unattached               5.03m   16-06.00 
  2 Nate Danko                SR Oberlin                  4.27m   14-00.00 
  3 Westin Short              SO Ohio Wesleya             4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Alex Owens                JR Wittenberg              J4.12m   13-06.25 
  5 Church Humphreys          SO Denison                  3.36m   11-00.25 
  6 Jim Green                    Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Nick Rummel               SO Mount Vernon            J3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Jahkeem Wheatley          FR Oberlin                     NH            
 -- Caleb Kennelly               Shawnee Stat                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Gore             JR Concord                  6.84m   22-05.25 
  2 Sam Nordquist             SO Mount Vernon             6.52m   21-04.75 
  3 Griffin Peyton            SO Ohio Wesleya             6.18m   20-03.50 
  4 Wyatt Griffith            SO Ohio Wesleya             6.14m   20-01.75 
  5 Ryan Gleeson              FR Oberlin                  6.10m   20-00.25 
  6 Delontaye Morrow          FR Ohio Wesleya             5.95m   19-06.25 
  7 Brian Burnett             JR Ohio Wesleya             5.94m   19-06.00 
  8 Ryan Black                FR Ohio Wesleya             5.87m   19-03.25 
  9 Travis Olinger            FR Ohio Wesleya             5.58m   18-03.75 
 10 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg               5.49m   18-00.25 
 11 Methser Montiel           SR Unat-Ohio Ch             5.46m   17-11.00 
 12 Ian Monaghan              SO Ohio Christi             5.06m   16-07.25 
 13 Brock Shick               FR Ohio Christi             4.82m   15-09.75 
 -- Samuel Black              SR Oberlin                   FOUL            
 -- James Tanford             SO Oberlin                   FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Carter              FR Denison                 12.93m   42-05.25 
  2 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg              12.42m   40-09.00 
  3 Church Humphreys          SO Denison                 11.90m   39-00.50 
  4 Matt Wild                 SO Allegheny               11.71m   38-05.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zac Papay                 SR Ashland                 15.64m   51-03.75 
  2 Jared Whitcomb            SR Ashland                 15.53m   50-11.50 
  3 Mitchell Soviak           FR Mount Vernon            14.36m   47-01.50 
  4 Kurtis Williams           FR Allegheny               13.90m   45-07.25 
  5 John Waldon               JR Ohio Wesleya            13.26m   43-06.00 
  6 Eric Cospy                FR Wittenberg              13.16m   43-02.25 
  7 Barry Tevrow              FR Allegheny               12.63m   41-05.25 
  8 Avery McThompson          SO Oberlin                 12.34m   40-06.00 
  9 Devon Fisher              SR Ohio Wesleya            12.12m   39-09.25 
 10 Chauncey Simmons          FR Oberlin                 12.11m   39-08.75 
 11 D'Anthony Dorsey          FR Wittenberg             J12.11m   39-08.75 
 12 Jordan Potter             FR Kenyon                  12.01m   39-05.00 
 13 DeVonte Anderson          SR Wittenberg              11.99m   39-04.00 
 14 Jared Hostetler           FR Ohio Christi            10.90m   35-09.25 
 15 Tag Edgell                FR Mount Vernon            10.57m   34-08.25 
 16 Sam Meads                 SO Oberlin                  9.99m   32-09.50 
 17 Bryan Ansel               SR Ohio Wesleya             9.80m   32-02.00 
 18 Nicholas Deem             FR Ohio Wesleya             8.99m   29-06.00 
 -- Joey McDonald             FR Mount Vernon              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christian Miranda         JR Allegheny               15.13m   49-07.75 
  2 Daniel Mason              SR Wittenberg              13.57m   44-06.25 
  3 Avery McThompson          SO Oberlin                 13.47m   44-02.50 
  4 Eric Cospy                FR Wittenberg              13.30m   43-07.75 
  5 Kurtis Williams           FR Allegheny               12.64m   41-05.75 
  6 Chauncey Simmons          FR Oberlin                 11.80m   38-08.75 
  7 Devon Fisher              SR Ohio Wesleya            11.64m   38-02.25 
  8 Sam Meads                 SO Oberlin                 11.63m   38-02.00 
  9 Jordan Potter             FR Kenyon                  11.46m   37-07.25 
 10 D'Anthony Dorsey          FR Wittenberg              11.36m   37-03.25 
 11 John Waldon               JR Ohio Wesleya            11.30m   37-01.00 
 12 Bryan Ansel               SR Ohio Wesleya            10.49m   34-05.00 
 13 Barry Tevrow              FR Allegheny               10.27m   33-08.50 
 14 Jared Hostetler           FR Ohio Christi             9.97m   32-08.50 
 -- Tyler Cox                 FR Allegheny                 FOUL