Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2016 01:06 PM
                    Fighting Scots Invitational - 1/30/2016                    
                        Hosted by:  College of Wooster                         
                              Site:  Scot Center                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brea Medlock              SR Wittenberg                7.88   2  10   
  2 Ajai Brooks               FR Denison                   8.02   2   8   
  3 Jonah Edwards             SO Kenyon                    8.08   2   6   
  4 Odunayo Shobo             SO Wittenberg                8.49   2   4   
  5 Tiarra Avant              FR Wittenberg                8.53   2   2   
  6 Rayna Holmes              SO Oberlin                   8.56   2   1   
  7 Kennedy Payne             JR Wooster                   8.57   2 
  8 Erika Womack              FR Wooster                   8.65   1 
  9 Sallaymatu Kallon         JR Oberlin                   8.80   1 
 10 Sarah Torio               JR Wooster                   9.13   1 
 11 Kayleigh Dietz            FR Wooster                   9.16   1 
 12 Hannah Coble              SO Wooster                  10.21   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brea Medlock              SR Wittenberg               26.52   3  10   
  2 Taryn Szalay              JR Wooster                  28.01   3   8   
  3 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      SO Oberlin                  28.03   3   6   
  4 Rayna Holmes              SO Oberlin                  28.29   2   4   
  5 Gillian Blackwell         SO Kenyon                   28.35   2   2   
  6 Erika Womack              FR Wooster                  28.74   2   1   
  7 Odunayo Shobo             SO Wittenberg               29.17   3 
  8 Dyese Osaze               JR Wooster                  29.38   2 
  9 Julia Higgins             FR Wooster                  29.56   1 
 10 Brigid O'Hara             SR Wooster                  29.59   2 
 11 Kayleigh Dietz            FR Wooster                  30.98   1 
 12 Caroline Fontes           JR Denison                  32.28   1 
 13 Maria Mullin              SO Wooster                  33.50   1 
 14 Hannah Coble              SO Wooster                  33.96   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frankie Bowsher           JR Wittenberg             1:03.71   4  10   
  2 Alaina Longshore          JR Wittenberg             1:03.89   4   8   
  3 Sara Richards             SO Wittenberg             1:04.01   4   6   
  4 Emani Kelley              FR Wooster                1:04.29   3   4   
  5 Jordan Crow               SR Wittenberg             1:04.73   4   2   
  6 Julia Higgins             FR Wooster                1:04.83   2   1   
  7 Rosa Rumora               FR Kenyon                 1:05.42   3 
  8 Mollie O'Leary            JR Kenyon                 1:06.86   2 
  9 Eve Caudill               SO Wooster                1:06.95   2 
 10 Dyese Osaze               JR Wooster                1:09.26   1 
 11 Nancy Valverde            JR Wooster                1:10.95   2 
 12 Caroline Fontes           JR Denison                1:10.99   1 
 13 Seonna Gittens            SR Wooster                1:11.96   1 
 14 Elsa Bertsch              FR Wittenberg             1:18.74   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Trutner             SR Oberlin                2:32.87   2  10   
  2 Phoebe Osterhout          SO Denison                2:34.03   2   8   
  3 Mackenzie Kellar          SO Wooster                2:34.32   2   6   
  4 Kate Stevens              SR Oberlin                2:34.34   1   4   
  5 Paige Narciso             FR Wittenberg             2:40.03   2   2   
  6 Kelsey Fobean             SO Wittenberg             2:41.48   2   1   
  7 Sarah-Marie Choong        JR Kenyon                 2:41.92   2 
  8 Cece Dye                  SO Kenyon                 2:42.33   2 
  9 Shelby Jude               JR Denison                2:43.10   1 
 10 Ashley Ferguson           SO Wooster                2:43.76   2 
 11 Julia Garcia              SR Wooster                2:44.81   1 
 12 Sarah Cantley             FR Denison                2:45.94   1 
 13 Megan Gothard             FR Kenyon                 2:48.35   1 
 14 Caroline Goldberg         FR Denison                2:48.81   1 
 15 Elise Tran                FR Kenyon                 3:00.80   1 
 16 Hannah Perry-Zeik         SO Kenyon                 3:00.97   1 
 17 Caroline Daugherty        FR Kenyon                 3:01.34   1 
 18 Nikki Scheman             SO Kenyon                 3:02.48   1 
 19 Sam Manno                 FR Kenyon                 3:15.26   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarel Loewus              SR Oberlin                5:26.50   10   
  2 Quinn Harrigan            FR Kenyon                 5:41.01    8   
  3 Phoebe Osterhout          SO Denison                5:48.56    6   
  4 Hannah Cook               FR Oberlin                5:59.24    4   
  5 Stephanie Atkinson        SO Wittenberg             6:01.67    2   
  6 Caroline Goldberg         FR Denison                6:07.21    1   
  7 Shelby Jude               JR Denison                6:12.60  
  8 Colleen Kelley            SO Kenyon                 6:15.85  
  9 Taylor Hazan              FR Kenyon                 6:33.61  
 10 Lea Milando               FR Oberlin                6:39.44  
 11 Lorelei Carrier           FR Wooster                7:24.21  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrea Ludwig             FR Kenyon                11:34.59   10   
  2 Lily Valentine            FR Kenyon                11:49.19    8   
  3 Collier Summay            FR Wooster               12:04.60    6   
  4 Harlee Mollenkoph         JR Kenyon                12:10.01    4   
  5 Claire Barcelo            JR Denison               12:16.08    2   
  6 Sarah Webb                SR Wittenberg            12:20.43    1   
  7 Sophie Hawkins            FR Wooster               12:22.83  
  8 Jocey Ostrowski           FR Kenyon                12:29.05  
  9 Madeline Batzli           JR Oberlin               12:29.91  
 10 Mollie Evans              SR Denison               12:30.84  
 11 Kyla McGee                FR Wittenberg            12:51.66  
 12 Sarah Ellis               SR Wittenberg            13:23.12  
 13 Sarah McKendry            SR Denison               13:33.79  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Lamm                SR Denison               18:00.36   10   
  2 Alyssa Bahel              FR Denison               19:12.74    8   
  3 Katelyn Benson            SR Denison               19:12.76    6   
  4 Anna Fash                 FR Denison               19:16.07    4   
  5 Lorin Conti               SR Wittenberg            19:51.17    2   
  6 Lindsey Studebaker        SR Denison               20:04.96    1   
  7 Hannah Meier              JR Wittenberg            21:59.56  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Crow               SR Wittenberg                9.37   2  10   
  2 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                   9.59   2   8   
  3 Emma Levant               SR Kenyon                    9.77   2   6   
  4 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               10.10   2   4   
  5 Carolyn Webster           FR Wooster                  10.44   2   2   
  6 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                  10.69   1   1   
  7 Kelsey Fobean             SO Wittenberg               10.77   2 
  8 Elsa Bertsch              FR Wittenberg               11.08   1 
  9 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                   11.64   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denison                                             1:47.18   10   
     1) Aedin Brennan SR                2) Macy Diaz FR                   
     3) Kalani Rose FR                  4) Ajai Brooks FR                 
  2 Wittenberg                                          1:47.53    8   
     1) Odunayo Shobo SO                2) Brea Medlock SR                
     3) Tiarra Avant FR                 4) Alaina Longshore JR            
  3 Kenyon                                              1:50.59    6   
     1) Jonah Edwards SO                2) Gillian Blackwell SO           
     3) Casey Brumback SR               4) Emma Levant SR                 
  4 Wooster                                             1:51.59    4   
     1) Paris Nahas SR                  2) Hilary Coady SR                
     3) Kennedy Payne JR                4) Taryn Szalay JR                
  5 Oberlin                                             1:52.49    2   
     1) Annie Goodridge SO              2) Rayna Holmes SO                
     3) Sallaymatu Kallon JR            4) Lilah Drafts-Johnson SO        
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wittenberg                                          4:10.43   2  10   
     1) Alaina Longshore JR             2) Frankie Bowsher JR             
     3) Tiarra Avant FR                 4) Brea Medlock SR                
  2 Wooster                                             4:13.14   2   8   
     1) Paris Nahas SR                  2) Emani Kelley FR                
     3) Julia Higgins FR                4) Hilary Coady SR                
  3 Denison                                             4:13.82   2   6   
     1) Aedin Brennan SR                2) Ajai Brooks FR                 
     3) Macy Diaz FR                    4) Kalani Rose FR                 
  4 Kenyon                                              4:17.67   2   4   
     1) Emma Levant SR                  2) Gillian Blackwell SO           
     3) Rosa Rumora FR                  4) Jonah Edwards SO               
  5 Oberlin                                             4:34.14   2   2   
     1) Annie Goodridge SO              2) Lea Milando FR                 
     3) Rayna Holmes SO                 4) Sarah Trutner SR               
  6 Denison  'B'                                       x4:52.66   1 
     1) Phoebe Osterhout SO             2) Shelby Jude JR                 
     3) Caroline Goldberg FR            4) Sarah Cantley FR               
  7 Wittenberg  'B'                                    x5:02.79   1 
     1) Rachel Porrello FR              2) Paige Narciso FR               
     3) Megan Bittinger SR              4) Stephanie Atkinson SO          
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carolyn Webster           FR Wooster                  1.65m    5-05.00  10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.66 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O   XX 
  2 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                  1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hannah Hall               SO Denison                  1.60m    5-03.00   6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                  1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               1.55m    5-01.00   2   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Megan Robinson            FR Oberlin                  1.50m    4-11.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Elizabeth Obi             SO Wooster                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Grace Zukowski            FR Denison                  1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ave Spencer               JR Oberlin                  3.20m   10-06.00  10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sofia Moscovitz           SO Oberlin                  2.75m    9-00.25   8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mackenzie Kellar          SO Wooster                  2.45m    8-00.50   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mackenzie Mason           FR Denison                  2.30m    7-06.50   4   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Lucy Cummins              JR Wooster                     NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carolyn Webster           FR Wooster                  5.26m   17-03.25  10   
      5.25m  5.08m  5.02m  5.26m       
  2 Annie Goodridge           SO Oberlin                  5.07m   16-07.75   8   
      FOUL  5.07m  5.00m  5.05m       
  3 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               4.92m   16-01.75   6   
      4.80m  4.83m  4.90m  4.92m       
  4 Jordan Crow               SR Wittenberg               4.80m   15-09.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.80m       
  5 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                   4.71m   15-05.50   2   
      4.71m  FOUL  FOUL  4.21m       
  6 Anne Lee                  JR Denison                  4.66m   15-03.50   1   
      4.59m  4.66m  4.28m  4.37m       
  7 Katie Cameron             JR Wooster                  4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.44m  4.58m  4.32m  4.36m       
  8 Sarah Torio               JR Wooster                  4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.39m  4.17m  4.29m  4.45m       
  9 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                  4.19m   13-09.00 
      FOUL  3.91m  4.19m  4.12m       
 10 Mallory Crane             FR Wooster                  4.10m   13-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.10m  4.00m       
 11 Kelsey Fobean             SO Wittenberg               3.99m   13-01.25 
      3.99m  3.89m  3.98m  3.92m       
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                 11.46m   37-07.25  10   
      11.33m  11.29m  11.46m  11.22m       
  2 Annie Goodridge           SO Oberlin                 11.19m   36-08.50   8   
      10.65m  11.10m  FOUL  11.19m       
  3 Casey Brumback            SR Kenyon                  10.43m   34-02.75   6   
      9.95m  10.11m  10.43m  10.16m       
  4 Devron Martin             SO Kenyon                  10.08m   33-01.00   4   
      9.01m  10.08m  9.64m  10.04m       
  5 Anne Lee                  JR Denison                 10.06m   33-00.25   2   
      FOUL  9.80m  FOUL  10.06m       
  6 Elizabeth Obi             SO Wooster                  9.85m   32-03.75   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.85m  9.74m       
  7 Rayna Holmes              SO Oberlin                  9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.24m  FOUL  9.73m  9.24m       
  8 Brigid O'Hara             SR Wooster                  9.62m   31-06.75 
      FOUL  0.96m  9.39m  9.62m       
  9 Mallory Crane             FR Wooster                  9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Kennedy Payne             JR Wooster                  9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Bridenthal           Unattached              13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.50m  13.30m  FOUL  13.58m       
  2 Ana Richardson            SO Oberlin                 11.90m   39-00.50  10   
      11.90m  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL       
  3 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                 10.90m   35-09.25   8   
      10.60m  10.73m  10.90m  10.07m       
  4 Funmilayo Lawal           SO Kenyon                  10.89m   35-08.75   6   
      10.89m  9.85m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               9.62m   31-06.75   4   
      9.62m  8.43m  FOUL  7.80m       
  6 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                   9.09m   29-10.00   2   
      9.05m  8.89m  FOUL  9.09m       
  7 Jordan Crow               SR Wittenberg               8.67m   28-05.50   1   
      8.56m  8.67m  8.57m  7.84m       
  8 Jadah Jones               SO Kenyon                   8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  7.84m  8.09m  8.44m       
  9 Sydney Granito            SO Wittenberg               7.59m   24-11.00 
      6.67m  7.46m  7.22m  7.59m       
 10 Kayleigh Loveland         SO Kenyon                   7.50m   24-07.25 
      FOUL  7.50m  7.23m  7.42m       
 11 Kassady Murphy            FR Wooster                  6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.26m  6.25m  6.58m  6.35m       
 12 Maymuna Abdi              FR Kenyon                   4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.23m  4.72m  4.78m  4.55m       
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Bridenthal           Unattached              17.44m   57-02.75 
      FOUL  17.41m  17.04m  17.44m      
  2 Ana Richardson            SO Oberlin                 15.83m   51-11.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.83m      
  3 Arlesha Cospy             SO Denison                 11.48m   37-08.00   8   
      11.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Sydney Granito            SO Wittenberg              10.72m   35-02.00   6   
      10.10m  10.53m  10.72m  10.12m      
  5 Jadah Jones               SO Kenyon                   9.62m   31-06.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.62m      
  6 Funmilayo Lawal           SO Kenyon                   9.55m   31-04.00   2   
      7.37m  9.32m  9.37m  9.55m       
  7 Kassady Murphy            FR Wooster                  8.07m   26-05.75   1   
      8.07m  FOUL  6.93m  7.61m      
  8 Kayleigh Loveland         SO Kenyon                   6.94m   22-09.25 
      FOUL  6.94m  6.54m  FOUL      
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Graham             FR Wittenberg                7.21   3  10   
  2 Samuel Black              SR Oberlin                   7.25   3   8    7.241
  3 Quenton Richards          SR Denison                   7.25   3   6    7.244
  4 Matt Entsminger           FR Wittenberg                7.25   3   4    7.246
  5 Antonio Bailey            FR Wooster                   7.29   3   2   
  6 Armon Murray              SR Wittenberg                7.33   3   1   
  7 Myles Tyler                  Unattached                7.49   2 
  8 DeVonte Anderson          SR Wittenberg                7.51   1 
  9 Jabari Clemons            FR Oberlin                   7.55   2 
 10 Tomas Pyle                JR Wittenberg                7.56   2 
 11 Justin Fox                FR Wooster                   7.57   2 
 12 Selvam Allotey            FR Wooster                   7.70   2 
 13 Christian Golden          JR Wooster                   7.73   2 
 14 Roger An                  SO Wooster                   7.86   1 
 15 Ar'Reon Watson            SO Kenyon                    7.90   2 
 16 Alex Chin                 FR Denison                   7.92   2 
 17 Avi Vajpeyi               FR Wooster                   8.47   1 
 -- Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg                  FS   3 
 -- Ben Kingstone             SR Wooster                     FS   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jarret Art                FR Wooster                  24.06   3  10   
  2 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg               24.12   4   8   
  3 Samuel Black              SR Oberlin                  24.22   4   6   
  4 Jabari Clemons            FR Oberlin                  24.34   1   4   
  5 Myles Parker              FR Wooster                  24.51   2   2   
  6 Alton Barbehenn           JR Kenyon                   24.54   4   1   
  7 Armon Murray              SR Wittenberg               24.61   3 
  8 DeVonte Anderson          SR Wittenberg               24.73   1 
  9 Thomas McGrath            SO Wooster                  24.76   4 
 10 Quenton Richards          SR Denison                  24.82   3 
 11 Tomas Pyle                JR Wittenberg               24.84   3 
 12 Justin Fox                FR Wooster                  25.04   2 
 13 Michael Bonebrake         JR Denison                  25.05   2 
 14 Cody Park                 FR Wooster                  25.39   3 
 15 Christian Golden          JR Wooster                  25.75   1 
 16 Roger An                  SO Wooster                  26.21   2 
 17 Selvam Allotey            FR Wooster                  26.38   4 
 18 Avi Vajpeyi               FR Wooster                  27.47   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laike Wallace             SR Wittenberg               50.84   4  10   
  2 James Tanford             SO Oberlin                  52.44   4   8   
  3 Alton Barbehenn           JR Kenyon                   53.24   4   6   
  4 Ryan Hale                 FR Wittenberg               53.50   4   4   
  5 Steven Meyer              JR Oberlin                  55.21   2   2   
  6 Kyle Farnbauch            FR Wittenberg               55.39   3   1   
  7 Cullen King               FR Wooster                  55.72   3 
  8 Myles Parker              FR Wooster                  55.84   1 
  9 Ar'Reon Watson            SO Kenyon                   56.10   1 
 10 Preetom Borah             SR Wooster                  56.40   2 
 11 Brady Bunnell             SO Wooster                  56.89   2 
 12 Conor Maley               JR Wooster                  57.02   3 
 13 Harrison Wood             SR Wittenberg               57.24   3 
 14 Johnathan Ledesma         JR Wooster                  59.69   1 
 15 Thadius Skillman          FR Kenyon                 1:01.50   1 
 16 Sean Deryck               SO Kenyon                 1:13.72   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell Keller           SR Denison                2:01.74   2  10   
  2 Zach Munn                 SO Denison                2:03.55   2   8   
  3 Simon Weyer               FR Wooster                2:08.41   1   6   
  4 Brian Lief                FR Wooster                2:08.56   2   4   
  5 Brandon Schauer           JR Wittenberg             2:10.15   1   2   
  6 Roy Hadfield              JR Wooster                2:10.85   2   1   
  7 Bradford Arledge          FR Wittenberg             2:11.22   1 
  8 Andrew Gold               FR Wooster                2:13.13   1  2:13.122
  9 Jon Levitt                JR Kenyon                 2:13.13   1  2:13.124
 10 Brandon Cottman           SR Wittenberg             2:14.32   1 
 11 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                2:14.64   2 
 12 Riley Selig-Addiss        SR Kenyon                 2:16.18   1 
 13 Frank O'Toole             SR Wittenberg             2:22.22   1 
 14 Daniel Hojnacki           FR Kenyon                 2:27.24   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zachery Cove              JR Denison                4:29.05   2  10   
  2 Niall Clancey             FR Denison                4:30.78   2   8   
  3 Joshua Urso               SR Oberlin                4:33.08   2   6   
  4 Brian Lief                FR Wooster                4:34.20   2   4   
  5 Nat Fox                   SR Kenyon                 4:38.04   2   2   
  6 Owen Mittenthal           SO Oberlin                4:39.40   2   1   
  7 Jersson Pachar            SO Wittenberg             4:44.81   2 
  8 Andrew Witcher            SR Oberlin                4:45.17   2 
  9 Hannon Ayer               SR Oberlin                4:55.56   1 
 10 Ben Weinberg              SO Kenyon                 4:58.73   1 
 11 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                5:00.48   2 
 12 Ethan Raines              JR Wittenberg             5:03.01   2 
 13 Jacob Bozeman             FR Kenyon                 5:09.41   1 
 14 Hyuga Uchida              FR Wooster                5:10.85   1 
 15 Connor O'Keeffe           FR Wooster                5:21.63   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Samuel Beech              SR Denison                9:21.41   2  10   
  2 Blake Pecoraro            JR Wooster                9:23.40   2   8   
  3 Jacob Denbeaux            FR Wooster                9:29.78   1   6   
  4 Charles Rodeheffer        FR Wittenberg             9:33.93   2   4   
  5 Jorge De La Torre         FR Denison                9:36.42   2   2   
  6 Herbert Sizek             JR Wooster                9:41.58   2   1   
  7 Jeremy Bloomfield         SO Denison                9:46.26   2 
  8 David Westcott            FR Wooster                9:47.15   1 
  9 Eric Thornton             SO Kenyon                 9:47.97   2 
 10 Albert Darling            SR Wooster                9:48.66   2 
 11 Jack Marchetti            FR Denison                9:54.81   1 
 12 William Koenig            SO Wooster                9:54.90   1 
 13 Andres Herrera            SR Kenyon                 9:55.30   1 
 14 Alexander Chabraja        JR Wooster               10:00.90   2 
 15 Garret Coombs             JR Oberlin               10:08.35   1 
 16 Daniel Boyce              SR Wooster               10:14.21   1 
 17 Diego Cortes              SO Oberlin               10:23.30   2 
 18 Arek Barkaszi             FR Wittenberg            10:35.07   1 
 19 Evan Schreiber            FR Wittenberg            11:04.35   1 
 20 Michael Dureska           JR Wittenberg            11:46.57   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laike Wallace             SR Wittenberg                8.57   10   
  2 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                    9.01    8   
  3 Kyle Farnbauch            FR Wittenberg                9.37    6   
  4 Isaac Reed                FR Denison                   9.45    4   
  5 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                    9.57    2   
  6 Kaylin Warner             FR Wooster                   9.97    1   
  7 Conor Maley               JR Wooster                  10.16  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wittenberg                                          1:32.27   10   
     1) Armon Murray SR                 2) Aaron Melsop SR                
     3) Matt Entsminger FR              4) Joshua Graham FR               
  2 Denison                                             1:35.59    8   
     1) Quenton Richards SR             2) Lucas Romick SR                
     3) Michael Bonebrake JR            4) Alex Chin FR                   
  3 Wooster                                             1:36.10    6   
     1) Ben Kingstone SR                2) Thomas McGrath SO              
     3) Jarret Art FR                   4) Cody Park FR                   
  4 Kenyon                                              1:36.32    4   
     1) Alex Benthem de Grave SR        2) Ar'Reon Watson SO              
     3) Colton Orr SO                   4) Alton Barbehenn JR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wittenberg                                          3:30.79   2  10   
     1) Ryan Hale FR                    2) J'Quan Roberts JR              
     3) Matt Entsminger FR              4) Laike Wallace SR               
  2 Denison                                             3:35.16   2   8   
     1) Zachery Cove JR                 2) Niall Clancey FR               
     3) Zach Munn SO                    4) Mitchell Keller SR             
  3 Oberlin                                             3:40.39   2   6   
     1) Steven Meyer JR                 2) James Tanford SO               
     3) Hannon Ayer SR                  4) Owen Mittenthal SO             
  4 Wooster                                             3:47.50   2   4   
     1) Cullen King FR                  2) Jarret Art FR                  
     3) Myles Parker FR                 4) Brady Bunnell SO               
  5 Wittenberg  'B'                                    x3:49.55   1 
     1) Bradford Arledge FR             2) Brandon Cottman SR             
     3) Frank O'Toole SR                4) Jersson Pachar SO              
  6 Denison  'B'                                       x3:52.31   1 
     1) Michael Bonebrake JR            2) Lucas Romick SR                
     3) Isaac Reed FR                   4) Alex Chin FR                   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Petrecca             FR Wooster                  1.88m    6-02.00  10   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kaylin Warner             FR Wooster                  1.75m    5-08.75   8   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jarret Art                FR Wooster                  1.70m    5-07.00   6   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Dan Miller                SR Wittenberg               1.65m    5-05.00   4   
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jahkeem Wheatley          FR Oberlin                  3.95m   12-11.50  10   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jacob Nowell              SO Wooster                  3.35m   10-11.75   8   
     3.35 3.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Saylor Putman             JR Wittenberg                  NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Church Humphreys          SO Denison                     NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Owens                JR Wittenberg                  NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaron Melsop              SR Wittenberg               6.39m   20-11.75  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.85m  6.39m       
  2 Jarret Art                FR Wooster                  6.27m   20-07.00   8   
      5.99m  6.04m  FOUL  6.27m       
  3 Samuel Black              SR Oberlin                  5.98m   19-07.50   6   
      5.39m  5.98m  5.89m  5.20m       
  4 Christian Golden          JR Wooster                  5.88m   19-03.50   4   
      5.73m  5.88m  5.34m  FOUL       
  5 James Tanford             SO Oberlin                  5.86m   19-02.75   2   
      FOUL  5.77m  5.74m  5.86m       
  6 Ian Edwards               JR Kenyon                   5.65m   18-06.50   1   
      FOUL  5.65m  5.31m  5.59m       
  7 Antonio Bailey            FR Wooster                  5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  FOUL  5.19m  5.00m       
  8 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                   5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.30m  5.43m  5.44m  5.07m       
  9 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                   5.36m   17-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.36m       
 10 Church Humphreys          SO Denison                  5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.32m  5.00m       
 11 Conor Maley               JR Wooster                  5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.29m  3.97m       
 12 J'Quan Roberts            JR Wittenberg               5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.00m  4.96m  FOUL  5.15m       
 13 Ethan Greene              FR Wooster                  4.31m   14-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.17m  4.31m       
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaron Melsop              SR Wittenberg              12.57m   41-03.00  10   
      FOUL  12.57m  12.12m  FOUL       
  2 J'Quan Roberts            JR Wittenberg              11.23m   36-10.25   8   
      FOUL  11.23m  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Church Humphreys          SO Denison                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matt Margida              SR Wooster                 13.69m   44-11.00  10   
      12.74m  13.66m  13.38m  13.69m       
  2 Daniel Mason              SR Wittenberg              13.47m   44-02.50   8   
      13.47m  12.77m  13.39m  FOUL       
  3 Jordan Potter             FR Kenyon                  12.46m   40-10.50   6   
      12.13m  12.46m  FOUL  11.93m       
  4 Hank Sinn                 FR Oberlin                 12.36m   40-06.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.13m  12.36m       
  5 Daniel Bolotsky           SR Oberlin                 12.02m   39-05.25   2   
      11.71m  11.86m  FOUL  12.02m       
  6 Eric Cospy                FR Wittenberg              11.79m   38-08.25   1   
      11.27m  FOUL  11.79m  11.73m       
  7 D'Anthony Dorsey          FR Wittenberg              10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.85m  10.97m  9.58m  10.45m       
  8 Chauncey Simmons          FR Oberlin                 10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  FOUL  FOUL  9.76m       
  9 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                  10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.63m  FOUL  10.09m  9.90m       
 10 Sam Meads                 SO Oberlin                  9.81m   32-02.25 
      FOUL  9.81m  9.59m  FOUL       
 11 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                   9.13m   29-11.50 
      FOUL  9.02m  FOUL  9.13m       
 12 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                  8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.57m  FOUL  PASS  8.29m       
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jared Conklin                Unattached              17.45m   57-03.00 
      FOUL  17.45m  16.97m  FOUL       
  2 Michael Petro                Unattached              15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.06m  15.49m  FOUL  15.42m       
  3 Tyler Catlin              SR Wooster                 13.90m   45-07.25  10   
      13.90m  13.71m  13.34m  13.56m       
  4 Daniel Mason              SR Wittenberg              13.80m   45-03.50   8   
      13.40m  13.21m  13.00m  13.80m       
  5 Daniel Bolotsky           SR Oberlin                 13.48m   44-02.75   6   
      FOUL  13.48m  13.18m  13.16m       
  6 Matt Margida              SR Wooster                 12.90m   42-04.00   4   
      12.04m  12.90m  12.80m  FOUL       
  7 Eric Cospy                FR Wittenberg              12.73m   41-09.25   2   
      12.63m  12.73m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Hank Sinn                 FR Oberlin                 12.59m   41-03.75   1   
      11.34m  12.59m  12.17m  12.16m       
  9 Jordan Potter             FR Kenyon                   9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.58m  FOUL  FOUL  9.90m       
 10 Chauncey Simmons          FR Oberlin                  9.50m   31-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.40m  9.50m       
 -- Sam Meads                 SO Oberlin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wittenberg                 115        2) Denison                   110   
    3) Oberlin                     98        4) Wooster                    88   
    5) Kenyon                      80                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wittenberg                 131        2) Wooster                   123   
    3) Denison                     74        4) Oberlin                    72   
    5) Kenyon                      30