Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2016 08:32 PM
                      Bob Shannon Invitational - 2/6/2016                      
                        Hosted by:  Denison University                         
                            Site:  Mitchell Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B  7.86  2/8/2014    Sierra DeLeon, Kenyon                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Williams-Wiles     FR Washington a              8.03q  1 
  2 Jonah Edwards             SO Kenyon                    8.12q  1 
  3 Ajai Brooks               FR Denison                   8.18q  2 
  4 Kelsey Nemeth             SR Baldwin Wall              8.22q  3 
  5 Amanda Clay               SO Ohio Wesleya              8.28q  3 
  6 Jerilyn James             SO Carnegie Mel              8.46q  2  8.456
  7 Marla Holland             SO Waynesburg                8.46q  2  8.458
  8 Grace Nemeth              FR Baldwin Wall              8.51q  2 
  9 Kennedy Payne             JR Wooster                   8.56   3 
 10 JaMilla Holland           SR Ohio Wesleya              8.67   1 
 11 Rose Huwe                 SR Waynesburg                8.84   2 
 12 Jasmine Moore             JR Baldwin Wall              8.88   3 
 13 Emily Hull                FR Muskingum                 8.89   1 
 14 Cassidy Guiser            FR Waynesburg                8.94   3 
 15 Mallory Eastmas           FR Waynesburg                9.28   1 
 16 Megan Milavec             FR Mount Vernon              9.37   3 
 17 Grace Danis               SR Denison                   9.39   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: B  7.86  2/8/2014    Sierra DeLeon, Kenyon                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Williams-Wiles     FR Washington a              7.93  
  2 Jonah Edwards             SO Kenyon                    8.02  
  3 Kelsey Nemeth             SR Baldwin Wall              8.15  
  4 Ajai Brooks               FR Denison                   8.18  
  5 Amanda Clay               SO Ohio Wesleya              8.34  
  6 Grace Nemeth              FR Baldwin Wall              8.42  
  7 Jerilyn James             SO Carnegie Mel              8.47  
  8 Marla Holland             SO Waynesburg                8.56  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B 25.58  2/8/2014    Tiffany Davis, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelsey Nemeth             SR Baldwin Wall             26.79   2 
  2 Grace Nemeth              FR Baldwin Wall             27.59   2 
  3 Lauren Williams-Wiles     FR Washington a             27.64   1 
  4 Hailey Ferguson           FR Muskingum                27.69   3 
  5 Mallory McCormick         JR Ohio Wesleya             27.78   1 
  6 Amanda Clay               SO Ohio Wesleya             28.12   1 
  7 Jerilyn James             SO Carnegie Mel             28.21   1 
  8 Macy Diaz                 FR Denison                  28.28   4 
  9 Lyndsey Armstrong         JR Baldwin Wall             28.52   3 
 10 Erika Womack              FR Wooster                  28.63   5 
 11 Emma Levant               SR Kenyon                   28.68   4 
 12 Jasmine Moore             JR Baldwin Wall             28.86   4 
 13 Ariel Tian                JR Carnegie Mel             28.97   2 
 14 Carlynn Arthur            SO Baldwin Wall             29.05   4 
 15 Rachel Bush               FR Ohio Wesleya             29.16   2 
 16 Autumn Hair               FR Carnegie Mel             29.22   4 
 17 Kennedy Payne             JR Wooster                  29.27   2 
 18 Kalani Rose               FR Denison                  29.40   5 
 19 Dyese Osaze               JR Wooster                  29.43   5 
 20 Marla Holland             SO Waynesburg               29.45   3  29.442
 21 Cassidy Guiser            FR Waynesburg               29.45   5  29.443
 22 Emily Hull                FR Muskingum                29.56   5 
 23 Rachel Peffer             FR Waynesburg               29.70   7 
 24 JaMilla Holland           SR Ohio Wesleya             29.99   3 
 25 Kayleigh Scourfield       SR Ohio Wesleya             30.00   6 
 26 Emily Swanson             JR Carnegie Mel             30.05   3 
 27 Reanna Edwards            FR Baldwin Wall             30.40   7 
 28 Maria Brehm               FR Muskingum                30.85   6 
 29 Hannah Brubaker           FR Mount Vernon             30.96   7 
 30 Grace Danis               SR Denison                  31.77   6 
 31 Caroline Fontes           JR Denison                  31.97   6 
 32 Allyson Campbell          FR Muskingum                32.10   6 
 33 Mallory Eastmas           FR Waynesburg               32.30   7 
 34 Megan Milavec             FR Mount Vernon             32.45   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B 59.65  2/7/2015    Christina Cook, Thomas More                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hailey Ferguson           FR Muskingum              1:02.37   1 
  2 Mallory McCormick         JR Ohio Wesleya           1:02.58   1 
  3 Rachel Bush               FR Ohio Wesleya           1:03.47   2 
  4 Ariel Tian                JR Carnegie Mel           1:04.49   1 
  5 Gillian Blackwell         SO Kenyon                 1:04.77   2 
  6 Kayleigh Scourfield       SR Ohio Wesleya           1:05.82   2 
  7 Kalani Rose               FR Denison                1:06.00   3 
  8 Jasmine Moore             JR Baldwin Wall           1:06.17   2 
  9 Cassidy Guiser            FR Waynesburg             1:06.55   3 
 10 Heidi Snipes              FR Muskingum              1:07.88   4 
 11 Marla Holland             SO Waynesburg             1:09.24   4 
 12 Olivia Kelley             FR Waynesburg             1:09.45   3 
 13 Nancy Valverde            JR Wooster                1:09.95   3 
 14 Caroline Fontes           JR Denison                1:09.96   4 
 15 Reanna Edwards            FR Baldwin Wall           1:10.41   4 
 16 Zeleena Kearney           SO Carnegie Mel           1:10.56   4 
 17 Dyese Osaze               JR Wooster                1:11.37   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B 2:21.20  2/7/2015    Erin Kiekhaefer, Carnegie Mel             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose Ciriello             FR Carnegie Mel           2:23.97   1 
  2 Sarah Cook                SO Carnegie Mel           2:24.46   1 
  3 Maeve Christie            SO Baldwin Wall           2:29.10   1 
  4 Rachell Resnik            SO Ohio Wesleya           2:30.02   1 
  5 Phoebe Osterhout          SO Denison                2:30.09   1 
  6 Shaheen Essabhoy          JR Carnegie Mel           2:31.75   1 
  7 Julia Higgins             FR Wooster                2:33.88   2 
  8 Heidi Snipes              FR Muskingum              2:34.05   2 
  9 Elinore Loch              SO Waynesburg             2:34.10   1 
 10 Angie Marchetti           SO Waynesburg             2:34.68   1 
 11 Bethany Bogantz           FR Mount Vernon           2:35.46   3 
 12 Katherine Latimer         JR Waynesburg             2:36.05   1 
 13 Teghan Simonton           FR Waynesburg             2:37.35   3 
 14 Cece Dye                  SO Kenyon                 2:38.57   2 
 15 Maggie Briceland          FR Washington a           2:39.71   2 
 16 Sarah-Marie Choong        JR Kenyon                 2:40.03   1 
 17 Hannah Hitchcock          FR Denison                2:40.16   2 
 18 Madeleine Sorrick         FR Ohio Wesleya           2:40.65   2 
 19 Shelby Jude               JR Denison                2:41.13   2 
 20 Jacquelyn White           JR Wooster                2:42.01   2 
 21 Sarah Cantley             FR Denison                2:42.36   3 
 22 Angelica Gutter           FR Washington a           2:45.08   2 
 23 Megan Gothard             FR Kenyon                 2:46.75   3 
 24 Caroline Goldberg         FR Denison                2:47.39   3 
 25 Bailee D'Amore            SO Baldwin Wall           2:49.89   2 
 26 Olivia Latimer            JR Waynesburg             2:51.82   2 
 27 Madeline de Gouvea Pinto  SO Kenyon                 2:52.04   3 
 28 Nikki Scheman             SO Kenyon                 2:52.57   3 
 29 Cameron Wade              SO Waynesburg             2:53.07   2 
 30 MaKenzie McKirgan         FR Mount Vernon           2:53.47   3 
 31 Keely Ames                FR Muskingum              2:57.41   3 
 32 Hannah Perry-Zeik         SO Kenyon                 2:57.85   3 
 33 Moriah Sivavec            SO Waynesburg             2:59.28   3 
 -- Mariah Hicks              JR Ohio Wesleya               DNF   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B 5:07.38  2/7/2015    Lisa Culbertson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Grabauskas          SO Denison                5:24.79   1 
  2 Samantha White            SR Kenyon                 5:27.49   1 
  3 Molly Hunt                SO Kenyon                 5:35.15   1 
  4 Elinore Loch              SO Waynesburg             5:37.77   2 
  5 Anna Fash                 FR Denison                5:38.31   1 
  6 Alyssa Bahel              FR Denison                5:38.35   1 
  7 Katherine Latimer         JR Waynesburg             5:44.28   2 
  8 Angie Marchetti           SO Waynesburg             5:44.71   2 
  9 Lindsey Studebaker        SR Denison                5:46.04   1 
 10 Teghan Simonton           FR Waynesburg             5:46.99   3 
 11 Angelica Gutter           FR Washington a           5:48.44   2 
 12 Maggie Briceland          FR Washington a           5:54.10   2 
 13 Sophie Hawkins            FR Wooster                6:03.33   3 
 14 Olivia Latimer            JR Waynesburg             6:03.36   2 
 15 Natalya Buchwald          SO Carnegie Mel           6:03.48   3 
 16 Cameron Wade              SO Waynesburg             6:06.96   2 
 17 Taylor Hazan              FR Kenyon                 6:27.22   3 
 18 Colleen Kelley            SO Kenyon                 6:28.95   2 
 19 Caroline Daugherty        FR Kenyon                 6:34.42   3 
 20 Moriah Sivavec            SO Waynesburg             6:40.14   3 
 21 Elise Tran                FR Kenyon                 6:45.86   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: B 11:02.82  2/7/2015    Lauren Buyan, Wooster                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Snyder          SR Carnegie Mel          10:49.93B 
  2 Julie Fobes               JR Muskingum             10:53.76B 
  3 Annie Winkler             SO Mount Vernon          11:17.19  
  4 Rheanna Wilson            SO Ohio Wesleya          11:22.08  
  5 Andrea Ludwig             FR Kenyon                11:24.99  
  6 Allison Scibisz           FR Carnegie Mel          11:34.34  
  7 Susannah Davies           SO Kenyon                11:55.84  
  8 Madeline Frank            SO Kenyon                11:57.98  
  9 Abby Smith                SR Carnegie Mel          12:11.25  
 10 Anna Zrile                FR Washington a          12:15.84  
 11 Sophia Greene             JR Carnegie Mel          12:17.57  
 12 Jocey Ostrowski           FR Kenyon                12:18.52  
 13 Caroline Nagy             SR Muskingum             12:56.07  
 14 Becky Marchetti           SO Waynesburg            12:59.12  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: B 19:04.48  2/7/2015    Hannah Sampson, Ohio Wesleya             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julie Gerber              SO Waynesburg            19:20.12  
  2 Emily Latimer             SO Waynesburg            19:40.69  
  3 Cheyenne Hanson           FR Ohio Wesleya          19:53.46  
  4 Annette Aho                  UNA                   19:55.21  
  5 Nicole Kostosky           SR Washington a          20:08.53  
  6 Claire Barcelo            JR Denison               20:20.67  
 -- Josie Baum                JR Muskingum                  DNF  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B  9.12  2/7/2015    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyndsey Armstrong         JR Baldwin Wall            B 8.96q  1 
  2 Emma Levant               SR Kenyon                  B 9.05q  2 
  3 Sommer Farber             JR Carnegie Mel              9.46q  1 
  4 Rebecca Fortner           JR Carnegie Mel              9.50q  2 
  5 Allyson Campbell          FR Muskingum                 9.65q  1 
  6 Breanne Prinkey           SR Waynesburg                9.71q  2 
  7 Mallory Eastmas           FR Waynesburg                9.78q  1 
  8 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                   9.90q  2 
  9 Maria Brehm               FR Muskingum                10.30   2 
 10 Hannah Brubaker           FR Mount Vernon             10.45   1 
 11 Bryanna Bolha             FR Mount Vernon             10.77   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: B  9.12  2/7/2015    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyndsey Armstrong         JR Baldwin Wall              8.89B 
  2 Emma Levant               SR Kenyon                    9.00B 
  3 Sommer Farber             JR Carnegie Mel              9.43  
  4 Rebecca Fortner           JR Carnegie Mel              9.58  
  5 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                   9.65  
  6 Breanne Prinkey           SR Waynesburg                9.90  
  7 Allyson Campbell          FR Muskingum                 9.95  
  8 Mallory Eastmas           FR Waynesburg                9.98  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: B 1:48.64  2/7/2015    Ohio Wesleyan, Ohio Wesleya               
                         A Clay, S Wright, M Caja, S Johnson               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                1:51.27  
     1) Kelsey Nemeth SR                2) Grace Nemeth FR                
     3) Carlynn Arthur SO               4) Lyndsey Armstrong JR           
  2 Wooster  'A'                                        1:53.51  
     1) Erika Womack FR                 2) Julia Higgins FR               
     3) Taryn Szalay JR                 4) Dyese Osaze JR                 
  3 Muskingum  'A'                                      1:55.83  
     1) Hailey Ferguson FR              2) Reannah Martin FR              
     3) Emily Hull FR                   4) Kimberly Taylor FR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B 4:08.21  2/8/2014    Denison, Denison                          
                         T Davis, O Ireland, B Yewer, A Brennan            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                4:16.50   1 
     1) Jerilyn James SO                2) Ariel Tian JR                  
     3) Rose Ciriello FR                4) Sarah Cook SO                  
  2 Wooster  'A'                                        4:20.39   1 
     1) Julia Higgins FR                2) Mackenzie Kellar SO            
     3) Eve Caudill SO                  4) Emani Kelley FR                
  3 Denison  'A'                                        4:24.97   1 
     1) Macy Diaz FR                    2) Kalani Rose FR                 
     3) Phoebe Osterhout SO             4) Emily Grabauskas SO            
  4 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                4:30.29   1 
     1) Maeve Christie SO               2) Carlynn Arthur SO              
     3) Bailee D'Amore SO               4) Jasmine Moore JR               
  5 Waynesburg  'A'                                     4:34.38   1 
     1) Angie Marchetti SO              2) Olivia Kelley FR               
     3) Elinore Loch SO                 4) Cassidy Guiser FR              
  6 Muskingum  'A'                                      4:35.00   2 
     1) Hailey Ferguson FR              2) Kimberly Taylor FR             
     3) Heidi Snipes FR                 4) Maria Brehm FR                 
  7 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          4:42.20   2 
     1) Bethany Bogantz FR              2) Rebekah Mullins SO             
     3) Bryanna Bolha FR                4) MaKenzie McKirgan FR           
 -- Carnegie Mellon  'B'                                    DNF   2 
     1) Emily Swanson JR                2) Shaheen Essabhoy JR            
     3) Natalya Buchwald SO             4) Zeleena Kearney SO             
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
 Meet Record: B 12:39.03  2/8/2014    Denison, Denison                         
                          E Lamm, S Hoffman, A Brennan, O Galano            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenyon  'A'                                        13:27.32  
     1) Ellen Corcoran JR               2) Mollie O'Leary JR              
     3) Rosa Rumora FR                  4) Quinn Harrigan FR              
  2 Wooster  'A'                                       13:43.32  
     1) Mackenzie Kellar SO             2) Eve Caudill SO                 
     3) Emani Kelley FR                 4) Collier Summay FR              
  3 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                         13:46.46  
     1) Bryanna Bolha FR                2) Bethany Bogantz FR             
     3) Rebekah Mullins SO              4) Annie Winkler SO               
  4 Denison  'A'                                       14:38.34  
     1) Shelby Jude JR                  2) Sarah Cantley FR               
     3) Hannah Hitchcock FR             4) Caroline Goldberg FR           
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 1.58m  2/8/2014    Victoria Brown, Baldwin Wall                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Fortner           JR Carnegie Mel             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kimberly Taylor           FR Muskingum                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hannah Mahon              FR Carnegie Mel             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Michelle Gaggiano         FR Muskingum               J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Meigan Day                SR Ohio Wesleya             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
  6 Morganne Byers            FR Muskingum               J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Alexis Ricker             FR Muskingum               J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Grace Zukowski            FR Denison                 J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Emily Swanson             JR Carnegie Mel            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                  1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Nicole Rozsa              SO Ohio Wesleya             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Emily Chambers            FR Washington a             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tessa Allen               FR Carnegie Mel                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 3.20m  2/7/2015    Nicole Rozsa, Ohio Wesleya                  
 Meet Record: B 3.20m  2/8/2014    Sarah Bechtel, Ohio Wesleya                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Rozsa              SO Ohio Wesleya             3.36mB  11-00.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.36 3.46 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Colleen Hoffman           FR Washington a             3.20mB  10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.36 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Mariah Hicks              JR Ohio Wesleya             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Rebecca Penrod            SO Ohio Wesleya            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Anna Massara              SO Ohio Wesleya            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Abby Weagraff             FR Baldwin Wall             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Breanne Prinkey           SR Waynesburg               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.59 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hannah Brubaker           FR Mount Vernon            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Katie Tice                FR Washington a             2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.59 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 10 Mackenzie Kellar          SO Wooster                 J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.59 2.75 3.05 
        O   XX    X 
 11 Taylor Davis              FR Carnegie Mel            J2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.44 2.59 2.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Allyson Campbell          FR Muskingum                2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.44 2.59 
        O  XXX 
 13 Abby Weiland              SO Muskingum               J2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.44 2.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Mackenzie Mason           FR Denison                 J2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.44 2.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Grace Yee                 JR Carnegie Mel                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Lucy Cummins              JR Wooster                     NH            
     2.44 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 5.22m  2/8/2014    Sasha Spalding, Carnegie Mel                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abby Snow                 SR Baldwin Wall             5.24mB  17-02.25 
      5.24m  5.01m  5.02m  4.95m      
  2 Amanda Clay               SO Ohio Wesleya             5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.05m  4.96m  5.01m  4.79m  FOUL  5.19m
  3 Erin Kasper               JR Baldwin Wall             5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Anne Lee                  JR Denison                  4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.59m  4.60m  4.79m  4.46m      
  5 Emily Hull                FR Muskingum                4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.60m  4.58m  4.59m  4.58m  4.56m  4.70m
  6 Autumn Hair               FR Carnegie Mel             4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.46m  4.59m  4.59m  4.65m  4.32m  4.60m
  7 Mallory Crane             FR Wooster                  4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.43m  4.52m  4.59m  FOUL  FOUL  4.29m
  8 Reannah Martin            FR Muskingum                4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.58m  4.09m  4.46m  4.26m  4.28m  4.23m
  9 Jerilyn James             SO Carnegie Mel             4.49m   14-08.75 
      FOUL  4.49m  FOUL  FOUL  4.12m  4.49m
 10 Katie Cameron             JR Wooster                  4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.40m  4.35m  3.10m           
 11 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                  4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.09m  4.39m  4.33m           
 12 Brigid O'Hara             SR Wooster                 J4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.39m  4.31m  4.24m         
 13 Sarah Torio               JR Wooster                  4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.30m  3.73m  FOUL         
 14 Jessica Edwards           FR Baldwin Wall             4.27m   14-00.25 
      4.18m  4.17m  4.27m         
 15 Macy Diaz                 FR Denison                  4.14m   13-07.00 
      4.06m  FOUL  4.14m         
 16 Laikin Lauvray            JR Muskingum                4.09m   13-05.00 
      2.98m  4.09m  3.75m         
 17 Morganne Byers            FR Muskingum                3.89m   12-09.25 
      3.74m  3.89m  3.80m         
 18 Rachel Tucker             SO Baldwin Wall             3.60m   11-09.75 
      2.91m  3.04m  3.60m         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 10.30m  2/7/2015    Amy Greenwood, Ohio Wesleya                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abby Snow                 SR Baldwin Wall            10.55mB  34-07.50 
      10.28m  10.55m  10.22m  10.37m  10.29m  10.30m
  2 Devron Martin             SO Kenyon                  10.33mB  33-10.75 
      9.67m  10.08m  10.13m  9.63m  10.33m  10.09m
  3 Erin Kasper               JR Baldwin Wall            10.13m   33-03.00 
      FOUL  10.13m  FOUL  9.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Elizabeth Obi             SO Wooster                 10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  9.88m  9.73m  9.85m  9.99m  10.05m
  5 Hannah Mahon              FR Carnegie Mel             9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.31m  9.19m  9.67m  9.67m  9.69m  9.38m
  6 Brigid O'Hara             SR Wooster                  9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.44m  FOUL  9.45m  9.43m  9.61m  9.14m
  7 Mallory Crane             FR Wooster                  9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.43m  9.42m  9.36m  FOUL  9.48m  9.31m
  8 Autumn Hair               FR Carnegie Mel             9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.41m  9.39m  9.43m  9.17m  9.22m  9.36m
  9 Jessica Edwards           FR Baldwin Wall             9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.00m  9.36m  8.89m  9.03m  9.03m  8.89m
 10 Sommer Farber             JR Carnegie Mel             9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.22m  8.42m  9.32m         
 11 Emily Swanson             JR Carnegie Mel             8.67m   28-05.50 
      FOUL  8.59m  8.67m         
 12 Rachel Tucker             SO Baldwin Wall             8.24m   27-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.24m         
 -- Anne Lee                  JR Denison                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 12.38m  2/8/2014    Megan Gentile, Ohio Wesleya                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kim Gallavan              SR Baldwin Wall            13.34mB  43-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.07m  FOUL  FOUL  13.34m
  2 Arlesha Cospy             SO Denison                 12.16m   39-10.75 
      9.78m  FOUL  11.43m  11.03m  12.16m  11.51m
  3 Kasey Clouse              JR Baldwin Wall            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.85m  11.91m  11.98m  FOUL  11.80m  11.94m
  4 Sarah Alflen              SR Ohio Wesleya            11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  11.13m  11.32m  10.42m  10.92m  11.22m
  5 Rachel Charles            JR Ohio Wesleya            11.51m   37-09.25 
      10.86m  10.94m  10.95m  10.28m  11.51m  11.47m
  6 Funmilayo Lawal           SO Kenyon                  11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.03m  11.25m  10.50m  10.29m  10.09m  11.43m
  7 Sarah Cooper              SR Ohio Wesleya            10.93m   35-10.50 
      9.81m  10.51m  10.30m  10.59m  10.49m  10.93m
  8 Oluchi Nwankwo            FR Carnegie Mel            10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  10.21m  10.70m  10.08m  9.09m  9.92m
  9 Alison Gillilan           SR Muskingum                9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.50m  9.97m  9.50m  9.19m  9.36m  9.29m
 10 Madeline Ziccardi         SO Baldwin Wall             9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  FOUL  9.78m         
 11 Angela Landrum            JR Ohio Wesleya             9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  9.20m  7.81m         
 12 Natasha Thomas            JR Baldwin Wall             9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.13m  FOUL  9.16m         
 13 Rose Huwe                 SR Waynesburg               8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  FOUL  8.85m           
 14 Jadah Jones               SO Kenyon                   8.59m   28-02.25 
      FOUL  8.51m  8.59m         
 15 Kiersten Chuc             SO Carnegie Mel             8.46m   27-09.25 
      7.98m  FOUL  8.46m           
 16 Emily Chambers            FR Washington a             8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.33m  7.73m  7.69m         
 17 Carly Bair                SR Carnegie Mel             8.31m   27-03.25 
      8.24m  7.02m  8.31m         
 18 Abby Rose                 FR Muskingum                8.17m   26-09.75 
      7.95m  8.17m  7.42m         
 19 Kayleigh Loveland         SO Kenyon                   7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.42m  7.56m  7.43m         
 20 Maymuna Abdi              FR Kenyon                   5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.74m  5.11m  4.73m         
 -- Devon Dobbs               JR Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dominique Garrett         SO Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 15.40m  2/7/2015    Maggie Urban, Baldwin Wall                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kim Gallavan              SR Baldwin Wall            17.35mB  56-11.25 
      16.82m  FOUL  16.69m  FOUL  17.35m  17.14m
  2 Maggie Urban              SR Baldwin Wall            16.75mB  54-11.50 
      FOUL  15.32m  FOUL  14.97m  16.27m  16.75m
  3 Kasey Clouse              JR Baldwin Wall            15.55mB  51-00.25 
      14.70m  14.61m  15.11m  14.80m  15.55m  FOUL
  4 Devon Dobbs               JR Washington a            14.86m   48-09.00 
      13.85m  14.28m  13.96m  14.86m  FOUL  14.66m
  5 Sarah Alflen              SR Ohio Wesleya            14.63m   48-00.00 
      13.95m  13.53m  14.63m  13.08m  14.00m  14.08m
  6 Sarah Cooper              SR Ohio Wesleya            14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  13.12m  FOUL  12.74m  14.35m  13.09m
  7 Alison Gillilan           SR Muskingum               13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.53m  13.40m  13.44m  13.50m  13.84m  13.91m
  8 Natasha Thomas            JR Baldwin Wall            13.28m   43-07.00 
      FOUL  12.28m  12.05m  12.26m  13.28m  FOUL
  9 Kiersten Chuc             SO Carnegie Mel            12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  FOUL  11.72m  10.63m  FOUL  12.04m
 10 Funmilayo Lawal           SO Kenyon                  11.73m   38-06.00 
      9.64m  FOUL  11.73m         
 11 Emily Chambers            FR Washington a            11.65m   38-02.75 
      10.00m  11.06m  11.65m         
 12 Angela Landrum            JR Ohio Wesleya            11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.26m  11.22m  11.56m         
 13 Rachel Charles            JR Ohio Wesleya            11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  11.40m  FOUL         
 14 Arlesha Cospy             SO Denison                 11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  11.12m  FOUL         
 15 Oluchi Nwankwo            FR Carnegie Mel            11.09m   36-04.75 
      8.07m  10.07m  11.09m         
 16 Abby Rose                 FR Muskingum               10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  9.56m  FOUL           
 17 Jadah Jones               SO Kenyon                   9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  FOUL  9.80m         
 18 Carly Bair                SR Carnegie Mel             9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  9.66m  8.87m         
 19 Rose Huwe                 SR Waynesburg               8.84m   29-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.84m         
 20 Alexa Barriero            FR Carnegie Mel             8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  8.13m  8.60m         
 21 Brittany Faust            SO Waynesburg               7.67m   25-02.00 
      6.06m  6.59m  7.67m         
 22 Kayleigh Loveland         SO Kenyon                   7.08m   23-02.75 
      7.08m  FOUL  6.81m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Baldwin Wallace            134.50     2) Ohio Wesleyan              99   
    3) Carnegie Mellon             89        4) Denison                    62   
    4) Kenyon                      62        6) Muskingum                  60   
    7) Wooster                     38        8) Waynesburg                 37.50
    9) Washington and Jefferson    34       10) Mount Vernon Nazarene      15   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carnegie Mellon            139        2) Baldwin Wallace           124   
    3) Ohio Wesleyan              108        4) Muskingum                  70.50
    5) Mount Vernon Nazarene       69.50     6) Denison                    48   
    7) Wooster                     36.50     8) Washington and Jefferson   28.50
    9) Waynesburg                  23       10) Kenyon                      8