Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016 08:41 PM
                      All-Ohio Track & Field - 4/16/2016                       
                          Division III Championships                           
                           Ohio Wesleyan University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Stadium: ! 11.54  1996        Jernae Wright                               
    All-Ohio: @ 12.00  4/18/2009   Judy  Bataille, Heidelberg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Ajai              FR Denison                12.31      12.26Q -0.2  4 
  2 Cook-Gist, Imani          FR Oberlin                12.60      12.54Q  1.6  2 
  3 Clay, Amanda              SO Ohio Wesleya           12.53      12.61Q -0.5  3 
  4 Crofoot, Dana             SO Mount Union            12.58      12.75Q -0.6  1 
  5 Jenkins, Emily            SR John Carroll           12.55      12.69q  1.6  2 
  6 Goedecke, Katie           SO Mount Union            12.63      12.71q -0.5  3 
  7 D'Ippolito, Carmen        FR Otterbein              13.11      12.74q -0.2  4 
  8 Nevels, Mariah            FR Otterbein              12.69      12.77q -0.2  4  12.767
  9 Kelly, Emily              FR Oberlin                12.72      12.77  -0.2  4  12.768
 10 Donley, Steph             SO Mount Union            12.97      12.80  -0.6  1 
 11 Woods, Marra              SO Marietta               13.04      12.87   1.6  2 
 12 Nemeth, Kelsey            SR Baldwin Wall           12.86      12.89  -0.5  3 
 13 Gast, Allison             JR Ohio Norther           12.60      12.94  -0.6  1 
 14 Nemeth, Grace             FR Baldwin Wall           12.88      12.96   1.6  2 
 15 Detwiler, Taylor          SR Otterbein              13.18      12.97   1.6  2 
 16 Biniker, McKenzie         FR Heidelberg             13.08      13.01  -0.5  3 
 17 Clutter, Veronica         SR Mount Union            13.14      13.19  -0.5  3 
 18 Shobo, Odunayo            SO Wittenberg             13.01      13.23  -0.6  1  13.229
 19 Ezimora, Ify              FR Oberlin                13.46      13.23  -0.2  4  13.230
 20 Payne, Brooklyn           FR Wilmington (           13.48      13.30  -0.2  4 
 21 Womack, Erika             FR Wooster                13.36      13.34  -0.5  3 
 22 Leary, Kelsie             SR Case Western           13.25      13.48  -0.6  1 
 23 Warlick, Keturah          FR Bluffton               13.11      13.50  -0.2  4 
 24 Holmes, Rayna             SO Oberlin                13.32      13.65  -0.6  1 
 25 Payne, Kennedy            JR Wooster                13.35      13.67   1.6  2 
 26 Baker, Kirstyn            JR Capital                14.38      14.10  -0.5  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 11.54  1996        Jernae Wright                               
    All-Ohio: @ 12.00  4/18/2009   Judy  Bataille, Heidelberg                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Ajai              FR Denison                12.26      12.14  -2.1  10   
  2 Clay, Amanda              SO Ohio Wesleya           12.61      12.59  -2.1   8   
  3 Jenkins, Emily            SR John Carroll           12.69      12.71  -2.1   6   
  4 Cook-Gist, Imani          FR Oberlin                12.54      12.73  -2.1   5   
  5 Nevels, Mariah            FR Otterbein              12.77      12.74  -2.1   4   
  6 Crofoot, Dana             SO Mount Union            12.75      12.85  -2.1   3   
  7 D'Ippolito, Carmen        FR Otterbein              12.74      12.93  -2.1   2   
  8 Goedecke, Katie           SO Mount Union            12.71      12.96  -2.1   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 23.52  1996        Nanceen Perry                               
    All-Ohio: @ 24.33  4/13/2013   Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Winters, Melanie          SR Baldwin Wall           25.68      24.51  -0.9  1  10   
  2 Brooks, Ajai              FR Denison                25.12      24.82  -0.9  1   8   
  3 Medlock, Brea             SR Wittenberg             25.35      25.27  -0.9  1   6   
  4 Seifert, Chelsey          SO Otterbein              26.26      25.71  -1.1  2   5   
  5 Nevels, Mariah            FR Otterbein              26.17      25.81  -1.1  2   4   
  6 Kelly, Emily              FR Oberlin                26.39      25.98  -1.1  2   3   
  7 Cummings, Shyla           SO Otterbein              26.01      25.99  -0.9  1   2    25.983
  8 Nahas, Paris              SR Wooster                25.87      25.99  -0.9  1   1    25.985
  9 Cook-Gist, Imani          FR Oberlin                26.74      26.10   1.1  3 
 10 Johnson, Sara             SR Ohio Wesleya           26.00      26.12  -0.9  1 
 11 Crofoot, Dana             SO Mount Union            26.34      26.20  -1.1  2 
 12 Rinaldi, Marisa           JR Mount Union            26.37      26.24  -1.1  2  26.235
 12 Newman, Olivia            FR Case Western           26.56      26.24  -1.1  2  26.235
 14 Nemeth, Kelsey            SR Baldwin Wall           26.61      26.28   1.1  3 
 15 Dillon, Taylor            SR Heidelberg             26.81      26.31   1.1  3 
 16 Goedecke, Katie           SO Mount Union            26.69      26.34   1.1  3 
 17 Ferguson, Hailey          FR Muskingum              27.47      26.40   0.8  5 
 18 Donley, Steph             SO Mount Union            25.97      26.41  -0.9  1 
 19 Woods, Marra              SO Marietta               26.78      26.49   1.1  3 
 20 Slone, Michaela           FR Heidelberg             27.34      26.87   1.3  4 
 21 Hunter, Sarah             SO Bluffton               27.08      26.88   1.3  4 
 22 Biniker, McKenzie         FR Heidelberg             26.54      26.99  -1.1  2 
 23 Jenkins, Emily            SR John Carroll           27.18      27.12   1.3  4 
 24 Szalay, Taryn             JR Wooster                27.34      27.13   1.3  4 
 25 Womack, Erika             FR Wooster                27.51      27.15   0.8  5 
 26 Payne, Brooklyn           FR Wilmington (           27.78      27.37   0.8  5 
 27 Nemeth, Grace             FR Baldwin Wall           27.05      27.39   1.1  3 
 28 Shobo, Odunayo            SO Wittenberg             27.46      27.58   1.3  4 
 29 Warlick, Keturah          FR Bluffton               27.46      27.73   1.3  4 
 30 McCluer, Sydney           FR Ohio Norther           28.44      28.13   0.8  5 
 31 Dornbush, Shaylynn        JR Capital                28.40      28.41   0.8  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 52.46  1996        Suziann Reid                                
    All-Ohio: @ 54.73  4/13/2013   Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medlock, Brea             SR Wittenberg             57.85      56.21   1  10   
  2 Richards, Emily           SO Ohio Norther           56.79      56.22   1   8   
  3 Nahas, Paris              SR Wooster                58.47      57.71   1   6   
  4 Cummings, Shyla           SO Otterbein              59.63      58.05   2   5   
  5 White, Marrianna          SR Mount Union            59.27      58.09   1   4   
  6 Newman, Olivia            FR Case Western           58.81      58.17   1   3   
  7 Rinaldi, Marisa           JR Mount Union            58.59      58.22   1   2   
  8 Dillon, Taylor            SR Heidelberg             59.59      59.00   1   1   
  9 Seifert, Chelsey          SO Otterbein              59.68      59.05   2 
 10 Longshore, Alaina         JR Wittenberg             59.32      59.22   1 
 11 Powell, Ashura            FR John Carroll         1:00.71      59.24   2 
 12 Hunter, Sarah             SO Bluffton             1:00.45      59.64   2 
 13 Edwards, Jonah            SO Kenyon                 59.71      59.68   2 
 14 McCormick, Mallory        JR Ohio Wesleya         1:00.75      59.86   3 
 15 Saluan, Noelle            SO John Carroll         1:01.06    1:00.13   3 
 16 Tulloss, Caitlyn          JR Capital              1:02.51    1:00.46   4 
 17 Garrett, Baylee           SO Heidelberg           1:01.17    1:00.75   3 
 18 Slone, Michaela           FR Heidelberg           1:00.73    1:00.77   2 
 19 Ellinger, Meagan          JR Ohio Norther           59.96    1:00.95   2 
 20 Mouser, Hunter            SO Capital              1:03.33    1:01.21   4 
 21 Blackwell, Gillian        SO Kenyon               1:01.52    1:01.36   3 
 22 Diaz, Macy                FR Denison              1:04.02    1:01.67   4 
 23 Biedron, Alyssa           JR John Carroll         1:02.15    1:02.25   3 
 24 Moore, Jasmine            JR Baldwin Wall         1:04.52    1:04.05   4 
 25 Ferguson, Hailey          FR Muskingum            1:01.26    1:04.57   3 
 26 Robbins, Danielle         JR Defiance             1:06.68    1:08.34   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 2:04.58  1996        Tamieka Grizzle                           
    All-Ohio: @ 2:13.67  4/16/2005   Kim Murley, Denison                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warth, Abbey              SR Ohio Wesleya         2:15.99    2:15.55   1  10   
  2 O'Neil, Taylor            SR Case Western         2:20.25    2:20.38   1   8   
  3 Joseph, Larkin            FR Capital              2:25.42    2:21.28   2   6   
  4 Konkle, Victoria          SR Otterbein            2:22.89    2:21.30   1   5   
  5 Koch, Sarah               JR Otterbein            2:20.67    2:21.34   1   4   
  6 Nagy, Caitlin             SR Mount Union          2:24.94    2:21.57   2   3   
  7 Reigle, Hilary            FR Mount Union          2:21.38    2:21.96   1   2   
  8 Haley, Caracol            SO Oberlin              2:21.31    2:21.97   1   1   
  9 Kelley, Emani             FR Wooster              2:24.11    2:24.64   1 
 10 Haren, Deirdre            SR Oberlin              2:25.41    2:24.67   2 
 11 Ruff, Lindsey             FR Otterbein            2:22.85    2:24.70   1 
 12 Kellar, Mackenzie         SO Wooster              2:26.75    2:25.42   3 
 13 Ewing, Avery              FR Ohio Norther         2:24.64    2:26.24   2 
 14 Garrison, Shannon         FR Marietta             2:30.48    2:26.35   3 
 15 Christie, Maeve           SO Baldwin Wall         2:27.62    2:26.53   3 
 16 Osterhout, Phoebe         SO Denison              2:25.39    2:26.63   2 
 17 Rumora, Rosa              FR Kenyon               2:24.99    2:26.77   2 
 18 Vance, Katie              SO Mount Union          2:25.69    2:26.95   3 
 19 Huber, Nicole             JR Ohio Norther         2:24.61    2:27.18   2 
 20 Snipes, Heidi             FR Muskingum            2:28.39    2:27.68   3 
 21 Dutton, Alexandra         FR Heidelberg           2:27.77    2:28.18   3 
 22 Hauke, Alissa             SO Bluffton             2:37.65    2:30.28   3 
 23 MacElrevey, Madison       FR Otterbein            2:22.40    2:34.80   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 4:22.11  2011        Christy Cazzola                           
    All-Ohio: @ 4:32.55  4/10/2014   Cara DeAngelis, OWU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warth, Abbey              SR Ohio Wesleya         4:34.99    4:37.55   1  10   
  2 Konkle, Victoria          SR Otterbein            4:51.85    4:41.54   1   8   
  3 Aamoth, Kelsey            SR Case Western         4:51.89    4:43.35   1   6   
  4 Mohn, Mandy               SR Mount Union          4:50.17    4:43.56   1   5   
  5 Reigle, Hilary            FR Mount Union          4:54.96    4:49.19   1   4   
  6 Grabauskas, Emily         SO Denison              4:54.80    4:49.64   1   3   
  7 House, Rachel             SO Heidelberg           4:55.08    4:51.03   1   2   
  8 Benson, Katelyn           SR Denison              4:51.06    4:51.52   1   1   
  9 Resnik, Rachell           SO Ohio Wesleya         4:56.33    4:55.67   1 
 10 MacElrevey, Madison       FR Otterbein            4:57.05    4:56.22   1 
 11 Wilson, Rheanna           SO Ohio Wesleya         5:03.65    4:59.14   2 
 12 Warrick, Jordi            SR Mount Union          5:07.10    5:00.74   2 
 13 Miller, Devony            FR Bluffton             5:10.32    5:00.94   2 
 14 Hoffmann, Jennifer        FR Case Western         5:03.57    5:01.33   2 
 15 Dutton, Alexandra         FR Heidelberg           4:59.37    5:01.93   1 
 16 McCutchen, Rebekah        SR Ohio Norther         4:48.31    5:05.51   1 
 17 O'Leary, Mollie           JR Kenyon               5:06.18    5:06.07   2 
 18 Halsten, Linnea           FR Oberlin              5:01.26    5:07.85   2 
 19 Trikeriotis, Sophie       FR Case Western         5:11.22    5:08.84   2 
 20 Summay, Collier           FR Wooster              5:15.10    5:09.73   2 
 21 Koester, Samantha         JR Capital              5:25.24    5:12.82   2 
 22 Polivka, Elena            SO Case Western         5:10.56    5:14.62   2 
 23 Fox, Michaela             FR Ohio Norther         5:10.77    5:22.23   2 
 24 Dixon, Megan              SO Marietta             5:17.24    5:29.67   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 16:44.68  2007        Katie Wieferich, Wooster                 
    All-Ohio: @ 17:30.42  4/13/2013   Emma Lehmann, Oberlin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lamb, Claire              FR Otterbein           17:36.74   17:43.86   10   
  2 Loewus, Sarel             SR Oberlin             18:02.04   18:09.68    8   
  3 Mohn, Mandy               SR Mount Union         18:31.24   18:13.48    6   
  4 Blum, Dani                JR Heidelberg          18:22.71   18:23.89    5   
  5 Lamm, Emily               SR Denison             18:00.36   18:28.18    4   
  6 Winter, Alex              JR Otterbein           18:46.22   18:35.80    3   
  7 Hairston, Anna            JR Bluffton            19:07.25   18:41.20    2   
  8 Wesco, Meredith           JR Otterbein           19:00.78   18:50.45    1   
  9 Judd, Kira                FR Otterbein           18:17.73   18:55.31  
 10 Baumann, Ashlie           FR Ohio Norther        19:21.26   18:57.07  
 11 Ludwig, Andrea            FR Kenyon              19:14.76   18:57.37  
 12 Elkins, Amanda            FR Heidelberg          19:08.61   19:00.42  
 13 Gornik, Lauren            SO John Carroll        18:51.31   19:00.76  
 14 Grainger, Colleen         FR Ohio Norther        19:02.68   19:03.27  
 15 Corcoran, Ellen           SO Kenyon              19:20.03   19:05.87  
 16 Beardsley, Ellis          JR Mount Union         19:51.17   19:10.26  
 17 Lin, Amy                  FR Case Western        19:21.18   19:11.37  
 18 Reigle, Hannah            FR Mount Union         18:45.72   19:14.49  
 19 Kerwin, Rosie             FR Oberlin             19:53.65   19:15.23  
 20 Torres-Padin, Isabelle    FR Case Western        19:02.63   19:18.07  
 21 Studebaker, Lindsey       SR Denison             19:18.95   19:18.41  
 22 Marchese, Genevieve       JR Ohio Norther        19:16.42   19:19.06  
 23 Mollenkoph, Harlee        JR Kenyon              19:31.04   19:20.40  
 24 Hemler, Alyssa            JR Oberlin             19:53.59   19:23.57  
 25 Frank, Madeline           SO Kenyon              19:28.44   19:26.37  
 26 Fobes, Julie              JR Muskingum           18:52.72   19:30.25  
 27 Matteson, Jennie          FR Bluffton            19:27.43   19:31.01  
 28 Diehl, Calista            SR Oberlin             19:41.91   19:51.56  
 29 Sauder, Gretchen          JR Capital             19:41.66   19:56.80  
 30 Greene, Lydia             SR Case Western        19:33.33   19:58.24  
 31 Shaffer, Miranda          SO Heidelberg          19:25.09   20:07.65  
 32 Carson, Moriah            JR Marietta            20:25.59   20:32.37  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 35:11.67  2011        Jennifer Gossels, Denison                
    All-Ohio: @ 35:58.43  4/11/2009   Katie Navarre, Denison                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Curley, Emily             JR Oberlin                        39:27.18   10   
  2 Bahel, Alyssa             FR Denison             40:14.02   41:01.58    8   
  3 Latham, Grace             SO Mount Union                    41:24.18    6   
  4 LoChirco, Vanessa         FR Oberlin                        41:44.33    5   
  5 Culberg, Caitlin          FR Ohio Wesleya                   42:51.21    4   
  6 Hanson, Cheyenne          FR Ohio Wesleya                   43:09.61    3   
  7 Bill, Martha              SR John Carroll                   43:14.06    2   
  8 Vacha, Shelby             FR Mount Union                    43:29.04    1   
  9 Bellows, Abigail          FR Oberlin                        43:39.27  
 10 Shultz, Cassady           JR Otterbein                      44:03.05  
 11 Rinaldi, Nicole           SO Mount Union                    44:15.36  
 12 Alpeter, Elaina           SO Bluffton            42:24.46   44:36.20  
 13 Conti, Lorin              JR Wittenberg          42:50.14   44:43.67  
 14 Brant, Aislynn            FR Capital             45:19.52   45:49.18  
 15 Vapenik, Sarah            SO Mount Union                    46:20.43  
 16 Ellis, Sarah              SR Wittenberg                     49:30.24  
 -- Arace, Abby               SR Kenyon                              DNF  
 -- Meier, Hannah             JR Wittenberg          45:54.81        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
     Stadium: ! 13.28  1996        Dominique Calloway                          
    All-Ohio: @ 14.43  1997        Kristen Barron, ONU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Sara             SR Ohio Wesleya           14.49      14.51Q -0.7  2 
  2 Winters, Melanie          SR Baldwin Wall           14.38      14.66Q  1.0  1 
  3 Coady, Hilary             SR Wooster                15.08      15.08Q  1.7  3 
  4 Gast, Allison             JR Ohio Norther           15.01      15.28q  1.7  3 
  5 Sefick, Jocelyn           SR Mount Union            15.22      15.41q -0.7  2 
  6 Ellinwood, Hailee            Mount Union            15.51      15.48q -0.7  2 
  7 Acevedo, Alyssa           FR Ohio Wesleya           15.81      15.48q  1.7  3 
  8 Armstrong, Lyndsey        JR Baldwin Wall           15.67      15.49q  1.7  3 
  9 Levant, Emma              SR Kenyon                 15.40      15.51   1.0  1 
 10 Crow, Jordan              SR Wittenberg             15.28      15.60   1.0  1 
 11 Martinko, Sara            JR John Carroll           16.54      15.65  -0.7  2 
 12 Carman, Rebecca           SO Ohio Norther           15.96      15.92  -0.7  2 
 13 Szalay, Taryn             JR Wooster                16.12      16.13   1.0  1 
 14 Delp, Rebecah             SR Wittenberg             16.15      16.18  -0.7  2 
 15 Augustin, Danielle        JR Mount Union            16.79      16.39   1.0  1 
 16 Harker, Emily             SR Case Western           16.51      16.57   1.7  3 
 17 Carroll, Shannon          FR Case Western           16.70      16.64   1.0  1 
 18 Wagner, Kristine          SR Ohio Norther           16.41      16.66   1.7  3 
 19 Holowecky, Rachel         JR Baldwin Wall           16.12      16.76   1.0  1 
 20 Briceland, Mary           JR Muskingum              16.90      16.87  -0.7  2 
 21 Nix, Jessica              SO Denison                17.12      17.56   1.7  3 
 22 Mayes, Niamani            FR Capital                18.08      17.69   1.7  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 13.28  1996        Dominique Calloway                          
    All-Ohio: @ 14.43  1997        Kristen Barron, ONU                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Melanie          SR Baldwin Wall           14.66      14.02@ +0.0  10   
  2 Johnson, Sara             SR Ohio Wesleya           14.51      14.43@ +0.0   8   
  3 Coady, Hilary             SR Wooster                15.08      14.98  +0.0   6   
  4 Gast, Allison             JR Ohio Norther           15.28      15.01  +0.0   5   
  5 Ellinwood, Hailee            Mount Union            15.48      15.48  +0.0   4   
  6 Armstrong, Lyndsey        JR Baldwin Wall           15.49      15.49  +0.0   3   
  7 Sefick, Jocelyn           SR Mount Union            15.41      15.64  +0.0   2   
  8 Acevedo, Alyssa           FR Ohio Wesleya           15.48      15.67  +0.0   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
     Stadium: !   58.93  1996        Charlynna Foster                          
    All-Ohio: @ 1:00.14  4/19/2003   Jackie Dight, ONU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coady, Hilary             SR Wooster              1:05.11    1:02.49   1  10   
  2 Brennan, Aedin            SR Denison              1:06.29    1:03.84   1   8   
  3 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah     SO Oberlin              1:05.17    1:04.34   1   6   
  4 Crow, Jordan              SR Wittenberg           1:06.81    1:04.88   1   5   
  5 Bush, Rachel              FR Ohio Wesleya         1:06.44    1:06.43   1   4   
  6 Mosler, Michelle          JR Ohio Norther         1:06.98    1:06.48   1   3   
  7 Bedell, Sarah             FR Otterbein            1:07.31    1:07.75   1   2   
  8 Lovett, Ashley            SO Wilmington (         1:11.75    1:08.07   2   1   
  9 Schmidt, Alainna          FR John Carroll         1:12.10    1:08.62   3 
 10 Fisher, Taylor            FR Ohio Norther         1:11.94    1:08.81   3 
 11 Loetz, Megan              SO Mount Union          1:09.89    1:08.93   2 
 12 Higgins, Julia            FR Wooster              1:11.02    1:09.09   2 
 13 Snyder, Alexis            FR Otterbein            1:12.89    1:09.23   3 
 14 Harvey, Emma              SO John Carroll         1:09.89    1:09.61   2 
 15 Martinko, Sara            JR John Carroll         1:08.33    1:09.62   2 
 16 Gardiner, Gwennie         SO Oberlin              1:12.55    1:09.74   3 
 17 Kloster, Marie-Louise     SO Case Western         1:11.10    1:10.15   2 
 18 Levant, Emma              SR Kenyon               1:08.01    1:10.29   1 
 19 Swisher, Jessica          SO John Carroll         1:08.92    1:10.41   2 
 20 Scourfield, Kayleigh      SR Ohio Wesleya         1:12.27    1:12.16   3 
 21 Stevens, Olivia           JR Wittenberg           1:12.76    1:13.72   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10:24.22  2011        Kimberly Chinn, B.W.C.                   
    All-Ohio: @ 10:40.89  4/19/2003   Jessica Textoris, B.W.C.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fowler, Sarah             JR Ohio Wesleya        10:54.86   10:49.96   1  10   
  2 Miller, Emilee            SR Defiance                       11:20.11   2   8   
  3 Sandvik, Heather          FR Otterbein           11:22.51   11:27.43   1   6   
  4 Hammit, Alex              JR Mount Union         11:55.88   11:38.28   1   5   
  5 Lathrop, Kierra           JR Otterbein           11:47.08   11:39.48   1   4   
  6 Kiley, Erin               SO John Carroll        12:10.00   11:47.64   1   3   
  7 Hunt, Molly               SO Kenyon              12:18.50   11:52.73   1   2   
  8 Smith, Christine          JR John Carroll        12:14.38   11:53.89   1   1   
  9 Foltz, Katy               FR Otterbein           11:55.52   11:57.42   1 
 10 Sorg, Margaret            SR Ohio Norther        12:06.21   12:06.26   1 
 11 Erickson, Kate            SO Case Western        12:28.03   12:11.21   2 
 12 Hajek, Crystal            SO John Carroll        12:51.93   12:11.52   2 
 13 Weiland, Madeleine        FR Oberlin             12:23.27   12:17.19   2 
 14 Sutter, Danielle          SO Ohio Norther        12:27.78   12:20.11   2 
 15 Plunkett, Claire          SO Case Western        12:37.24   12:26.24   2 
 16 Vance, Katie              SO Mount Union         11:55.81   12:26.72   1 
 17 Posthuma, Janelle         FR Ohio Norther        12:52.86   12:28.39   2 
 18 Milando, Lea              FR Oberlin             12:56.72   12:39.51   2 
 19 Jarman, Adira             SO Ohio Wesleya        12:45.61   12:40.09   2 
 20 Hinrichs, Elaine          SR Oberlin             13:08.47   12:53.76   2 
 21 Gregory, Hannah           JR Muskingum           13:17.58   13:08.95   2 
 22 Haviland, Annalee         SR Marietta            13:12.55   13:11.83   2 
 23 White, Jacquelyn          JR Wooster             13:07.23   13:38.18   2 
 -- Schillero, Cassie         SO John Carroll        11:39.96        DNF   1 
 -- Poullet, Julissa          JR Otterbein           11:35.26        DNF   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 46.16  2011        Methodist University                        
    All-Ohio: @ 47.91  4/13/2013   Mount Union, Mount Union                    
                       T Coghlan, M Mahoney, L Brasdovich, V Clutter     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan                                       48.87      48.03   1  10   
     1) Clay, Amanda SO                 2) Acevedo, Alyssa FR             
     3) Brown, Emily SO                 4) Johnson, Sara SR               
  2 Otterbein                                           49.88      48.21   1   8   
     1) Nevels, Mariah FR               2) D'Ippolito, Carmen FR          
     3) Cummings, Shyla SO              4) Detwiler, Taylor SR            
  3 Wittenberg                                          49.33      48.46   1   6   
     1) Mitchell, Samantha FR           2) Avant, Tiarra FR               
     3) Longshore, Alaina JR            4) Medlock, Brea SR               
  4 Mount Union                                         49.18      48.57   1   5   
     1) Crofoot, Dana SO                2) Donley, Steph SO               
     3) Goedecke, Katie SO              4) Clutter, Veronica SR           
  5 Ohio Northern                                       49.60      49.00   1   4   
     1) Gast, Allison JR                2) Mosler, Michelle JR            
     3) Wagner, Kristine SR             4) Richards, Emily SO             
  6 John Carroll                                        49.66      49.16   1   3   
     1) Jenkins, Emily SR               2) Powell, Ashura FR              
     3) Swisher, Jessica SO             4) Nyaanga, Joy JR                
  7 Oberlin                                             50.01      49.86   1   2   
     1) Holmes, Rayna SO                2) Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SO       
     3) Cook-Gist, Imani FR             4) Kelly, Emily FR                
  8 Baldwin Wallace                                     50.73      49.87   2   1   
     1) Armstrong, Lyndsey JR           2) Nemeth, Kelsey SR              
     3) Nemeth, Grace FR                4) Snow, Abby SR                  
  9 Denison                                             50.20      50.00   1 
     1) Brennan, Aedin SR               2) Diaz, Macy FR                  
     3) Rose, Kalani FR                 4) Brooks, Ajai FR                
 10 Wooster                                             50.93      50.25   2 
     1) Nahas, Paris SR                 2) Womack, Erika FR               
     3) Szalay, Taryn JR                4) Payne, Kennedy JR              
 11 Wilmington (Ohio)                                              50.82   2 
     1) Johnson, Cierra FR              2) Payne, Brooklyn FR             
     3) Lovett, Ashley SO               4) Dorsett, Angela JR             
 12 Capital                                             53.41      52.58   2 
     1) Baker, Kirstyn JR               2) Dornbush, Shaylynn JR          
     3) Price, Isabelle FR              4) Mouser, Hunter SO              
 13 Muskingum                                           53.84      52.68   2 
     1) Ferguson, Hailey FR             2) Hull, Emily FR                 
     3) Taylor, Kimberly FR             4) Martin, Reannah FR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:41.02  2011        Wartburg College                          
    All-Ohio: @ 3:57.29  4/19/2003   ONU, Northern                             
                         LeVan, Slater, Younger, Dight                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg                                        4:00.97    3:56.34@  1  10   
     1) Longshore, Alaina JR            2) Crow, Jordan SR                
     3) Mitchell, Samantha FR           4) Medlock, Brea SR               
  2 Mount Union                                       3:56.78    3:57.65   1   8   
     1) White, Marrianna SR             2) Donley, Steph SO               
     3) Crofoot, Dana SO                4) Rinaldi, Marisa JR             
  3 Ohio Wesleyan                                     4:03.21    3:58.79   1   6   
     1) Bush, Rachel FR                 2) McCormick, Mallory JR          
     3) Warth, Abbey SR                 4) Clay, Amanda SO                
  4 John Carroll                                      4:00.53    3:59.26   1   5   
     1) Powell, Ashura FR               2) Nyaanga, Joy JR                
     3) Biedron, Alyssa JR              4) Saluan, Noelle SO              
  5 Wooster                                           4:02.16    3:59.77   1   4   
     1) Kelley, Emani FR                2) Higgins, Julia FR              
     3) Nahas, Paris SR                 4) Coady, Hilary SR               
  6 Ohio Northern                                     3:58.85    3:59.83   1   3   
     1) Ellinger, Meagan JR             2) Wagner, Kristine SR            
     3) Mosler, Michelle JR             4) Richards, Emily SO             
  7 Oberlin                                           4:04.11    4:02.09   1   2   
     1) Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SO        2) Haley, Caracol SO              
     3) Cook-Gist, Imani FR             4) Haren, Deirdre SR              
  8 Otterbein                                         4:05.52    4:05.18   1   1   
     1) Cummings, Shyla SO              2) Nevels, Mariah FR              
     3) Seifert, Chelsey SO             4) Foltz, Katy FR                 
  9 Heidelberg                                        4:10.39    4:05.91   2 
     1) Slone, Michaela FR              2) Biniker, McKenzie FR           
     3) Dillon, Taylor SR               4) Garrett, Baylee SO             
 10 Capital                                           4:15.29    4:09.80   3 
     1) Dornbush, Shaylynn JR           2) Tulloss, Caitlyn JR            
     3) Joseph, Larkin FR               4) Mouser, Hunter SO              
 11 Bluffton                                          4:14.55    4:10.53   2 
     1) Webb, Terrill JR                2) Krull, Hannah SR               
     3) Miller, Devony FR               4) Hunter, Sarah SO               
 12 Denison                                           4:11.68    4:10.74   2 
     1) Brooks, Ajai FR                 2) Rose, Kalani FR                
     3) Grabauskas, Emily SO            4) Benson, Katelyn SR             
 13 Kenyon                                            4:13.09    4:13.56   2 
     1) Blackwell, Gillian SO           2) Levant, Emma SR                
     3) Rumora, Rosa FR                 4) Edwards, Jonah SO              
 14 Muskingum                                         4:24.58    4:28.36   3 
     1) Ferguson, Hailey FR             2) Snipes, Heidi FR               
     3) Taylor, Kimberly FR             4) Hull, Emily FR                 
 15 Defiance                                          4:50.07    4:45.33   3 
     1) Robbins, Danielle JR            2) Textor, Aaron JR               
     3) Weaks, Waverly SR               4) Lutzke, Laura SO               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 6-02.75  1996        Erin Aldrich                              
    All-Ohio: @ 5-08.50  1996        Emily Herring, Wilmington                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kasper, Erin              JR Baldwin Wall           1.69m      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sefick, Jocelyn           SR Mount Union            1.70m      1.62m    5-03.75   8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ellinwood, Hailee            Mount Union            1.66m      1.62m    5-03.75   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hall, Hannah              SO Denison                1.70m      1.57m    5-01.75   5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Delp, Rebecah             SR Wittenberg             1.64m      1.57m    5-01.75   4   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Webster, Carolyn          FR Wooster                1.68m      1.57m    5-01.75   3   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Hipp, Olivia              SO Heidelberg             1.61m      1.57m    5-01.75   2   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Hambrick, Morgan          SO Mount Union            1.55m      1.57m    5-01.75   1   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Amos, Julie               SR Ohio Norther           1.60m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Andrews, Abby             SO Oberlin                1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Harker, Emily             SR Case Western           1.58m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Shickler, Laurel          SR Case Western           1.53m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Woods, Marra              SO Marietta               1.56m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    P  XXO    P  XXX 
 14 Durunna, Udoka            SO Mount Union            1.53m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Carle, Lisa               SO Oberlin                1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Garrett, Baylee           SO Heidelberg             1.54m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Holowecky, Rachel         JR Baldwin Wall           1.55m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 17 Taylor, Kimberly          FR Muskingum              1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Sweeney, Madeline         SR John Carroll           1.48m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 20 Weininger, Mallory        FR Ohio Norther           1.51m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Obi, Elizabeth            SO Wooster                1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Briceland, Mary           JR Muskingum              1.48m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Robinson, Megan           FR Oberlin                1.53m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO  XXX 
 24 Schiefer, Kristin         SR Bluffton               1.46m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Snyder, Alexis            FR Otterbein              1.50m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 26 Teitelman, Meaghan        SO Ohio Wesleya           1.52m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 -- McClain, Megan            SO Ohio Norther           1.51m         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Greenhoff, Elona          FR Capital                1.58m         NH            
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 13-07  2011        Abigail Schaffer                            
    All-Ohio: @ 12-08  2010        Nicole Hope, Northern                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Webb, Terrill             JR Bluffton               3.80m      3.81m   12-06.00  10   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.81 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Reed, Madison             FR Ohio Norther           3.73m      3.65m   11-11.75   8   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 D'Errico, Jenna           JR Otterbein              3.73m      3.65m   11-11.75   6   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ballmer, Sarah            SR Ohio Norther           3.42m      3.65m   11-11.75   5   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lindsey, Taylor           SR Otterbein              3.76m      3.65m   11-11.75   4   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Eisenbrown, Abbey         JR Mount Union            3.52m      3.40m   11-01.75   3   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Rozsa, Nicole             SO Ohio Wesleya           3.50m      3.25m   10-08.00   2   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Saccucci, Christen        SR Case Western           3.50m      3.25m   10-08.00   0.50
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Wollenslegal, Kelly       SO Ohio Norther           3.42m      3.25m   10-08.00   0.50
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Steinmetz, Kelsie         SO Ohio Wesleya           3.33m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Kolling, Harmony          SO Otterbein              3.52m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    O    X 
 12 Massara, Anna             SO Ohio Wesleya           3.12m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Myers, Angel              JR Mount Union            3.37m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Lyle, Jordan              JR Capital                3.23m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Bouscher, Katherine       FR Mount Union            3.08m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Cook-Gist, Imani          FR Oberlin                3.25m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO   XX    X 
 17 Hicks, Mariah             JR Ohio Wesleya           3.03m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 17 Weagraff, Abby            FR Baldwin Wall           2.83m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Heck, Gabrielle           SR Ohio Norther           3.14m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 20 Oliver, Sarah             FR Bluffton               2.90m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Swisher, Jessica          SO John Carroll           3.12m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Kellar, Mackenzie         SO Wooster                2.90m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 23 Moscovitz, Sofia          SO Oberlin                2.95m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 24 Mason, Mackenzie          FR Denison                2.59m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Spencer, Ave              JR Oberlin                3.51m         NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 20-09  1996        Jernae Wright                               
    All-Ohio: @ 19-07  1996        Kenya Shipp, Mt. Union                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Aedin            SR Denison                5.49m      5.51m  -0.2  18-01.00  10   
     5.29m(0.1) 5.45m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.51m(-0.2) 5.42m(-0.9) FOUL(1.1)
  2 Goodridge, Annie          SO Oberlin                5.48m      5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75   8   
     5.24m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4) 5.45m(+0.0)
  3 Crofoot, Dana             SO Mount Union            5.65m      5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.24m(1.0) 5.28m(+0.0) 3.91m(-0.1) 5.06m(-0.5) 5.45m(+0.0)
  4 Kasper, Erin              JR Baldwin Wall           5.31m      5.38m   0.9  17-08.00   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.38m(0.9) 5.25m(0.1) 5.07m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 5.17m(+0.0)
  5 Clay, Amanda              SO Ohio Wesleya           5.39m      5.32m   0.4  17-05.50   4   
     5.16m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.27m(1.5) 5.32m(0.4) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Commager, Kelsey          JR Ohio Norther           5.41m      5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00   3   
     5.05m(0.3) 5.05m(0.1) 5.17m(1.2) 5.12m(0.6) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0)
  7 Acevedo, Alyssa           FR Ohio Wesleya           5.58m      5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25   2   
     5.21m(+0.0) 5.04m(-0.5) 5.12m(-1.5) 5.17m(+0.0)        
  8 Webster, Carolyn          FR Wooster                5.51m      5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50   1   
     4.91m(+0.0) 5.17m(1.1) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.00m(-0.5) 5.16m(0.1)
  9 Wagner, Kristine          SR Ohio Norther           5.25m      5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
     5.03m(-0.6) 5.18m(+0.0) 4.70m(1.1) 4.84m(1.3) PASS      PASS     
 10 Harbath, Marissa          SO Mount Union            5.32m      5.17m  -0.2  16-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.90m(0.2) 5.17m(-0.2) 5.04m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0)
 11 Clutter, Veronica         SR Mount Union            5.54m      5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25 
     4.91m(-0.5) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0)            
 12 Carman, Rebecca           SO Ohio Norther           5.39m      5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25 
     5.00m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0)           
 13 Walton, Stephanie         FR Ohio Norther           5.46m      5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25 
     4.94m(1.2) 4.82m(0.7) 5.11m(+0.0)           
 14 Delp, Rebecah             SR Wittenberg             5.32m      5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50 
     5.03m(-1.1) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.08m(-0.1)           
 15 Seifert, Chelsey          SO Otterbein              5.08m      5.05m   0.1  16-07.00 
     4.71m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 5.05m(0.1)           
 16 Snow, Abby                SR Baldwin Wall           5.27m      5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     4.95m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.86m(1.1)          
 17 Nevels, Mariah            FR Otterbein              5.28m      4.99m  -0.7  16-04.50 
     4.91m(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0) 4.99m(-0.7)           
 18 Teitelman, Meaghan        SO Ohio Wesleya           4.98m      4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
     4.62m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)           
 19 Allen, Claudia            SO Marietta               5.12m      4.96m   0.3  16-03.25 
     4.69m(0.1) 4.82m(0.1) 4.96m(0.3)            
 20 Hull, Emily               FR Muskingum              4.89m      4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
     4.87m(+0.0) 4.68m(0.7) 4.51m(1.4)           
 21 Lauletta, Mary            SO Kenyon                 4.88m      4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     4.73m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)           
 22 Kennedy, Alexus           FR Otterbein              5.00m      4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75 
     4.65m(1.0) 4.54m(1.7) 4.82m(+0.0)           
 23 Frandanisa, Katelyn       FR John Carroll           5.09m      4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50 
     4.18m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.81m(+0.0)           
 24 Lee, Anne                 JR Denison                4.83m      4.78m   1.4  15-08.25 
     4.41m(+0.0) 4.78m(1.4) 4.60m(0.2)           
 25 Johnson, Cierra           FR Wilmington (           5.06m      4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
     4.62m(0.3) FOUL(0.6) 4.67m(+0.0)           
 26 Price, Isabelle           FR Capital                4.80m      4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
     4.59m(0.1) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.40m(1.4)            
 27 Holowecky, Rachel         JR Baldwin Wall           4.90m      4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
     4.62m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0)           
 28 Nemeth, Kelsey            SR Baldwin Wall           4.87m      4.56m   0.1  14-11.50 
     4.35m(+0.0) 4.56m(0.1) 4.21m(-0.1)           
 29 Weaks, Waverly            SR Defiance               4.80m      4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75 
     4.41m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.37m(+0.0)            
 30 Krull, Hannah             SR Bluffton               4.41m      4.32m   0.1  14-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.29m(0.1) 4.32m(0.1)            
 -- Brown, Emily              SO Ohio Wesleya           5.51m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.4)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 43-01.75  1996        Nicole Gamble                            
    All-Ohio: @ 39-07.75  4/16/2004   Doreen Nagawa, Wilmington                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Aedin            SR Denison               11.86m     11.80m  -0.9  38-08.75  10   
     11.51m(0.1) 11.80m(-0.9) FOUL(1.2) 11.67m(+0.0) 11.32m(-0.5) PASS     
  2 Commager, Kelsey          JR Ohio Norther          11.48m     11.19m   1.8  36-08.50   8   
     10.80m(+0.0) 11.19m(1.8) 11.10m(+0.0) 10.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.03m(-0.5)
  3 Delp, Rebecah             SR Wittenberg            11.24m     11.10m   1.2  36-05.00   6   
     10.85m(-0.9) 10.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 11.10m(1.2) 10.45m(-0.0)
  4 Goodridge, Annie          SO Oberlin               11.54m     11.04m   0.7  36-02.75   5   
     10.86m(-0.9) 10.70m(-1.1) 10.74m(+0.0) 10.77m(0.3) 11.04m(0.7) 10.99m(-1.2)
  5 Martin, Devron            SO Kenyon                10.79m     10.85m   0.5  35-07.25   4   
     10.38m(+0.0) 10.85m(0.5) 10.51m(0.7) 10.40m(0.8) 10.36m(0.3) 10.65m(-1.2)
  6 Hankerson, Shar           FR Wooster               10.41m     10.81m   1.4  35-05.75   3   
     10.81m(1.4) 10.01m(2.4) 10.60m(-0.9) 10.39m(0.3) 10.26m(0.5) 10.34m(+0.0)
  7 Kasper, Erin              JR Baldwin Wall          10.79m     10.76m   1.1  35-03.75   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.76m(1.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
  8 Lee, Anne                 JR Denison               10.55m     10.70m   2.3  35-01.25   1   
     10.70m(2.3) 10.26m(1.2) 10.07m(0.3) 10.12m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 10.21m(-0.7)
  9 Sefick, Jocelyn           SR Mount Union           11.06m     10.69m   0.6  35-01.00 
     10.33m(+0.0) 10.62m(1.9) 10.69m(0.6)            
 10 Carman, Rebecca           SO Ohio Norther          10.80m     10.68m   0.5  35-00.50 
     10.68m(0.5) 10.35m(2.8) 9.98m(+0.0)            
 11 Walton, Stephanie         FR Ohio Norther          10.88m     10.64m  +0.0  34-11.00 
     10.64m(+0.0) 10.25m(0.9) 10.45m(+0.0)            
 12 Johnson-Ward, Dianna      JR Ohio Norther          11.08m     10.63m  +0.0  34-10.50 
     10.61m(-1.2) 10.63m(+0.0) 10.60m(0.4)            
 13 Snow, Abby                SR Baldwin Wall          10.93m     10.53m  +0.0  34-06.75 
     10.30m(+0.0) 10.53m(+0.0) 9.86m(0.6)           
 14 Brown, Emily              SO Ohio Wesleya          10.77m     10.48m   0.2  34-04.75 
     10.32m(1.0) 10.48m(0.2) 10.47m(1.4)            
 15 Willard, Rachel           SO Case Western          10.62m     10.42m   0.5  34-02.25 
     10.25m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 10.42m(0.5)           
 16 Brumback, Casey           SR Kenyon                10.78m     10.34m   1.7  33-11.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 10.34m(1.7) 10.15m(0.3)           
 17 Leyden, Ashley            SR Case Western          10.67m     10.09m  -0.2  33-01.25 
     10.09m(-0.2) 9.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 18 Frandanisa, Katelyn       FR John Carroll           9.90m      9.91m   0.6  32-06.25 
     9.79m(-0.5) 9.91m(0.6) 9.78m(+0.0)           
 19 Kennedy, Alexus           FR Otterbein             10.20m      9.80m   2.5  32-02.00 
     9.71m(0.2) 9.46m(-0.4) 9.80m(2.5)            
 20 Weaks, Waverly            SR Defiance               9.91m      9.69m  +0.0  31-09.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) 9.66m(1.3) 9.69m(+0.0)            
 21 Dorsett, Angela           JR Wilmington (          10.50m      9.64m  -0.2  31-07.50 
     9.64m(-0.2) 9.05m(-0.2) FOUL(2.3)           
 22 O'Hara, Brigid            SR Wooster               10.11m      9.63m  +0.0  31-07.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 9.38m(-1.6) 9.63m(+0.0)           
 23 Teitelman, Meaghan        SO Ohio Wesleya          10.26m      9.58m  -0.2  31-05.25 
     9.58m(-0.2) 9.50m(1.9) 9.50m(0.9)            
 24 Woods, Olivia             FR Oberlin                9.99m      9.55m   1.4  31-04.00 
     9.41m(-1.3) 9.55m(1.4) 9.10m(1.0)           
 25 Andrews, Abby             SO Oberlin                9.95m      9.42m  +0.0  30-11.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 9.42m(+0.0) 9.17m(1.0)           
 26 Johnson, Cierra           FR Wilmington (          10.09m      9.40m  +0.0  30-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.20m(2.8) 9.40m(+0.0)            
 27 Tucker, Rachel            SO Baldwin Wall          10.05m      9.35m   0.5  30-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.23m(0.6) 9.35m(0.5)           
 28 Edwards, Jessica          FR Baldwin Wall           9.81m      9.16m  +0.0  30-00.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 9.16m(+0.0) PASS                 
 -- Obi, Elizabeth            SO Wooster               10.31m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.1) PASS(0.5)            
 -- Holmes, Rayna             SO Oberlin               10.52m         DQ  +0.0           
     9.82m(1.0) 9.19m(+0.0) 9.87m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: !    49-11  1996        Seilala Sua                              
    All-Ohio: @ 44-10.75  2008        Allyson Tobin, Otterbein                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Newton, Monique           SO Oberlin               14.79m     13.79m   45-03.00  10   
      13.79m  FOUL  13.34m  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Haasz, Madison            SR Heidelberg            14.57m     13.28m   43-07.00   8   
      12.91m  12.86m  FOUL  12.91m  13.09m  13.28m
  3 Bolen, Marissa            SR Wilmington (          13.45m     13.14m   43-01.50   6   
      12.59m  13.04m  13.14m  12.86m  13.03m  12.69m
  4 Thomas, Amber             JR Capital               12.52m     12.79m   41-11.50   5   
      11.67m  11.98m  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL  12.26m
  5 Richardson, Ana           SO Oberlin               13.01m     12.08m   39-07.75   4   
      FOUL  11.81m  11.53m  11.51m  12.08m  FOUL
  6 Harris, Tia               FR Ohio Norther          12.26m     11.72m   38-05.50   3   
      11.48m  FOUL  11.48m  11.72m  11.50m  11.47m
  7 Alflen, Sarah             SR Ohio Wesleya          12.93m     11.51m   37-09.25   2   
      11.44m  10.71m  FOUL  11.51m  11.23m  11.09m
  8 Carpenter, Chelsea        SO Capital               12.32m     11.51m   37-09.25   1   
      11.29m  11.21m  11.31m  11.25m  11.51m  11.19m
  9 Brennan, Aedin            SR Denison               11.00m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.21m  10.79m  11.22m  10.39m  10.71m  10.33m
 10 Walker, Alexis            JR Defiance              11.06m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.33m  FOUL  11.21m           
 11 Reese, D'Nae              SO Bluffton              11.91m     11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.62m  9.92m  11.18m            
 12 Coady, Hilary             SR Wooster               11.23m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  10.48m  10.60m            
 13 Clouse, Kasey             JR Baldwin Wall          12.19m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  11.10m  FOUL            
 14 Laios, Cassandra          SO Case Western          12.08m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Santen, Cassidy           SO Defiance              10.98m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.74m  10.89m  10.75m           
 16 Charles, Rachel           JR Ohio Wesleya          11.87m     10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.76m  10.75m  10.79m           
 17 Leach, Morgan             SO Mount Union           10.92m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.69m  9.68m  9.44m            
 18 Tillman, Katie            SO Defiance              11.04m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.39m  9.94m  10.65m            
 19 Fruchey, Aubrey           SO Mount Union           10.98m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  10.52m  9.47m            
 20 Swary, Mackenzie          FR Otterbein             11.52m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  10.62m  FOUL           
 21 Thomas, Natasha           JR Baldwin Wall          10.84m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  10.45m  FOUL            
 22 Johnson, Alexis           FR John Carroll          10.06m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  10.28m  10.35m           
 23 Cooper, Sarah             SR Ohio Wesleya          11.55m     10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  FOUL  10.27m           
 24 Dayringer, Meghan         FR Case Western          10.88m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  9.47m  10.18m            
 25 Krieder, Jenna            SO Capital               11.33m      9.33m   30-07.50 
      8.72m  FOUL  9.33m            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 178-06  1996        Seilala Sua                                
    All-Ohio: @ 149-06  1997        Tami Lupton, Defiance                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Newton, Monique           SO Oberlin               44.98m     44.90m     147-04  10   
      42.11m  43.62m  42.34m  FOUL  44.90m  43.31m
  2 Richardson, Ana           SO Oberlin               43.14m     43.18m     141-08   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  39.65m  43.18m  41.80m  FOUL
  3 Carpenter, Chelsea        SO Capital               39.60m     40.04m     131-04   6   
      37.17m  39.01m  39.73m  FOUL  40.04m  37.27m
  4 Laios, Cassandra          SO Case Western          37.98m     39.75m     130-05   5   
      34.63m  37.72m  36.30m  38.39m  39.75m  39.08m
  5 Clouse, Kasey             JR Baldwin Wall          33.19m     38.92m     127-08   4   
      35.85m  38.92m  FOUL  36.69m  36.83m  37.59m
  6 Alflen, Sarah             SR Ohio Wesleya          39.06m     38.00m     124-08   3   
      36.89m  38.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.61m
  7 Winters, Natalie          SO Mount Union           33.86m     37.65m     123-06   2   
      37.14m  33.50m  37.30m  36.43m  35.24m  37.65m
  8 Bolen, Marissa            SR Wilmington (          35.38m     37.23m     122-02   1   
      FOUL  37.23m  33.50m  35.06m  FOUL  32.52m
  9 Williams, Hannah          SO Defiance              37.21m     37.18m     122-00 
      36.12m  FOUL  37.17m  37.18m  35.71m  34.81m
 10 Garrett, Dominique        SO Ohio Wesleya          34.30m     36.66m     120-03 
      36.66m  32.60m  FOUL            
 11 Moore, Savannah           SR Wooster               37.79m     36.53m     119-10 
      FOUL  36.53m  31.33m           
 12 Hart, Mikayla             FR Mount Union           36.48m     36.21m     118-09 
      29.89m  35.84m  36.21m            
 13 Swary, Mackenzie          FR Otterbein             34.96m     36.20m     118-09 
      34.35m  36.20m  30.41m           
 14 Watt, Megan               FR Capital               33.74m     34.45m     113-00 
      33.13m  33.08m  34.45m           
 15 Reese, D'Nae              SO Bluffton              37.88m     34.00m     111-06 
      34.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Price, Mikhaylan          FR Case Western          33.18m     33.73m     110-08 
      33.73m  31.90m  FOUL           
 17 Fritch, Rebecca           SR Denison               38.38m     33.62m     110-04 
      FOUL  33.62m  FOUL           
 18 Cooper, Sarah             SR Ohio Wesleya          34.03m     33.29m     109-03 
      32.24m  33.29m  FOUL         
 19 Finnegan, Emily           FR Otterbein             35.46m     32.82m     107-08 
      FOUL  28.84m  32.82m            
 20 Urban, Maggie             SR Baldwin Wall          33.61m     32.30m     106-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.30m           
 21 Dramis, Michaela          SR Ohio Norther          33.62m     31.20m     102-04 
      30.54m  30.23m  31.20m           
 22 Johnson, Alexis           FR John Carroll          37.64m     31.07m     101-11 
      31.07m  29.66m  FOUL            
 23 Harris, Tia               FR Ohio Norther          33.34m     31.04m     101-10 
      31.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Waidelich, Brooke         SO Defiance              38.28m     30.70m     100-09 
      30.70m  29.28m  28.27m         
 25 Charles, Rachel           JR Ohio Wesleya          32.42m     30.50m     100-01 
      30.50m  FOUL  29.62m           
 26 Kendrick, Alyssa          FR Wooster               32.18m     29.36m      96-04 
      29.36m  28.96m  FOUL            
 27 Omilabu, Temi             JR Case Western          32.25m     28.74m      94-03 
      27.36m  28.74m  FOUL           
 28 Badertscher, Dani         FR Heidelberg            15.90m     17.96m      58-11 
      FOUL  17.96m  16.12m           
 -- Rose, Abby                FR Muskingum             30.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 199-11  2011        Holly Ozanich                              
    All-Ohio: @ 155-10  2010        Stephanie Grabber, BWC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Haasz, Madison            SR Heidelberg            52.26m     51.75m     169-09  10   
      FOUL  51.75m  51.50m  FOUL  FOUL  49.44m
  2 Urban, Maggie             SR Baldwin Wall          51.18m     51.30m     168-04   8   
      51.21m  51.30m  50.91m  49.46m  FOUL  49.18m
  3 Newton, Monique           SO Oberlin               47.43m     48.75m     159-11   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  48.75m  FOUL  47.08m  FOUL
  4 Richardson, Ana           SO Oberlin               47.36m     47.78m     156-09   5   
      FOUL  47.78m  47.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Alflen, Sarah             SR Ohio Wesleya          47.77m     47.23m     154-11   4   
      43.87m  44.18m  47.23m  45.96m  FOUL  45.12m
  6 Dramis, Michaela          SR Ohio Norther          43.37m     44.76m     146-10   3   
      44.15m  44.76m  FOUL  44.28m  42.32m  FOUL
  7 Berish, Courtney          SR Mount Union           43.54m     44.50m     146-00   2   
      42.10m  41.53m  FOUL  42.95m  44.50m  43.39m
  8 Gillilan, Alison          SR Muskingum             41.41m     43.67m     143-03   1   
      FOUL  42.66m  42.50m  41.98m  43.67m  42.89m
  9 Cooper, Sarah             SR Ohio Wesleya          40.65m     43.56m     142-11 
      43.56m  39.58m  37.59m  38.93m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Walker, Alexis            JR Defiance              41.96m     41.75m     137-00 
      41.75m  41.33m  FOUL            
 11 Bolen, Marissa            SR Wilmington (          40.19m     41.44m     135-11 
      41.44m  41.41m               
 12 Reese, D'Nae              SO Bluffton              41.28m     40.41m     132-07 
      FOUL  37.78m  40.41m            
 13 Hiller, Monica            SR Case Western          41.64m     40.03m     131-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.03m           
 14 Collins, Rachael          SO Case Western          40.13m     39.89m     130-10 
      39.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Dann, Anissa              SO Wittenberg            39.78m     39.85m     130-09 
      39.85m  37.40m  38.53m            
 16 Ziccardi, Madeline        SO Baldwin Wall          41.25m     39.80m     130-07 
      39.19m  39.80m  38.60m           
 17 Paul, Kendra              SO Ohio Norther          40.02m     39.56m     129-09 
      39.56m  39.32m  FOUL            
 18 Gupta, Nimi               SO Case Western          40.10m     39.24m     128-09 
      FOUL  39.24m  FOUL            
 19 Watt, Megan               FR Capital               37.05m     38.44m     126-01 
      FOUL  32.84m  38.44m           
 20 Olashuk, Rebecca          JR Ohio Norther          41.20m     38.37m     125-11 
      36.00m  36.45m  38.37m            
 21 Finnegan, Emily           FR Otterbein             39.24m     37.85m     124-02 
      37.85m  FOUL  37.32m            
 22 Thomas, Natasha           JR Baldwin Wall          40.65m     37.30m     122-04 
      FOUL  36.60m  37.30m            
 23 Omilabu, Temi             JR Case Western          45.90m     36.99m     121-04 
      FOUL  36.99m  FOUL            
 24 Moore, Savannah           SR Wooster               38.18m     35.27m     115-08 
      FOUL  35.27m  FOUL            
 25 Miller, Mikenna           JR John Carroll          35.84m     34.20m     112-02 
      32.60m  32.03m  34.20m            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 162-05  1996        Emily Carlsten                             
    All-Ohio: @ 126-09  1995        Kristenne Robinson, BWC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Haasz, Madison            SR Heidelberg            34.83m     38.08m     124-11  10   
      FOUL  38.08m  FOUL  34.11m  35.64m  FOUL
  2 Day, Meigan               SR Ohio Wesleya          36.78m     36.93m     121-02   8   
      FOUL  34.71m  30.95m  36.86m  33.66m  36.93m
  3 Acevedo, Alyssa           FR Ohio Wesleya          33.17m     35.11m     115-02   6   
      FOUL  35.11m  33.07m         
  4 Thornton, Marie           SO Otterbein             25.04m     35.04m     114-11   5   
      24.76m  27.03m  31.96m  35.04m  34.00m  26.47m
  5 Pilewski, Nicole          FR John Carroll          35.47m     34.88m     114-05   4   
      33.83m  33.31m  31.19m  32.86m  26.71m  34.88m
  6 Clutter, Veronica         SR Mount Union           34.32m     31.62m     103-09   3   
      23.77m  31.62m  31.45m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Dramis, Michaela          SR Ohio Norther          32.62m     31.23m     102-05   2   
      29.82m  31.23m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8 Barnard, Cecelia          FR Ohio Wesleya          30.75m     30.97m     101-07   1   
      30.97m  30.88m  29.49m  27.71m  PASS  PASS
  9 Alflen, Sarah             SR Ohio Wesleya          29.32m     30.63m     100-06 
      FOUL  30.63m  29.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hostetler, Jillian        JR Oberlin               36.24m     29.50m      96-09 
      27.55m  29.50m  25.09m            
 11 Heeter, Colby             JR Defiance              29.33m     28.75m      94-04 
      FOUL  28.75m  25.38m           
 12 Santen, Cassidy           SO Defiance              29.68m     28.58m      93-09 
      28.19m  27.41m  28.58m            
 13 Collins, Rachael          SO Case Western          29.31m     27.57m      90-05 
      26.36m  27.57m  26.50m            
 14 Coady, Hilary             SR Wooster               28.52m     27.45m      90-01 
      FOUL  27.45m  26.66m            
 15 Carroll, Shannon          FR Case Western          31.65m     26.79m      87-11 
      26.79m  25.59m  FOUL            
 16 Johnston, Taylor          SO Capital               25.56m     26.63m      87-04 
      FOUL  25.99m  26.63m           
 17 DeLong, Maelinn           FR Bluffton              22.20m     22.02m      72-03 
      21.20m  18.04m  22.02m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily              SO Ohio Wesleya             27.24   1.2    692
  2 Acevedo, Alyssa           FR Ohio Wesleya             27.74   1.2    651
  3 Snyder, Alexis            FR Otterbein                28.31   1.2    607
  4 Briceland, Mary           JR Muskingum                29.30   1.2    532
  5 Lauletta, Mary            SO Kenyon                   30.63   1.2    439
 -- Winters, Melanie             Baldwin Wallace         X25.55   1.2    837
 -- Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin Wallace         X28.09   1.2    624
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snyder, Alexis            FR Otterbein              2:40.42     568
  2 Brown, Emily              SO Ohio Wesleya           2:51.92     444
  3 Lauletta, Mary            SO Kenyon                 2:55.67     406
  4 Acevedo, Alyssa           FR Ohio Wesleya           3:00.23     363
  5 Briceland, Mary           JR Muskingum              3:01.55     351
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Alyssa           FR Ohio Wesleya             16.41   1.6  1    665
  2 Brown, Emily              SO Ohio Wesleya             17.46   1.6  1    546
  3 Briceland, Mary           JR Muskingum                17.49   1.2  2    542
  4 Snyder, Alexis            FR Otterbein                17.87   1.2  2    502
  5 Lauletta, Mary            SO Kenyon                   19.63   1.6  1    334
 -- Winters, Melanie             Baldwin Wallace         X15.06   1.2  2    834
 -- Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin Wallace         X17.54   1.6  1    537
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Alyssa           FR Ohio Wesleya             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Snyder, Alexis            FR Otterbein                1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Briceland, Mary           JR Muskingum                1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brown, Emily              SO Ohio Wesleya             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lauletta, Mary            SO Kenyon                   1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Winters, Melanie             Baldwin Wallace         X1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin Wallace         X1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Alyssa           FR Ohio Wesleya             5.12m   0.9  16-09.75    592
     4.77m(1.8) 5.12m(0.9) FOUL(1.6)            
  2 Brown, Emily              SO Ohio Wesleya             4.96m   2.0  16-03.25    548
     4.89m(0.8) 4.96m(2.0) FOUL(0.6)            
  3 Snyder, Alexis            FR Otterbein                4.66m   1.3  15-03.50    469
     FOUL(1.8) 4.50m(1.6) 4.66m(1.3)            
  4 Briceland, Mary           JR Muskingum                4.45m   1.4  14-07.25    416
     4.33m(1.6) 4.45m(1.4) 3.11m(1.0)            
  5 Lauletta, Mary            SO Kenyon                   4.38m   1.3  14-04.50    398
     4.38m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.6)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Alyssa           FR Ohio Wesleya             9.44m   30-11.75    493
      PASS  9.44m  9.23m            
  2 Snyder, Alexis            FR Otterbein                8.94m   29-04.00    460
      8.37m  8.94m  8.17m            
  3 Lauletta, Mary            SO Kenyon                   8.75m   28-08.50    448
      8.25m  8.75m  8.58m            
  4 Briceland, Mary           JR Muskingum                8.45m   27-08.75    428
      8.45m  6.90m  8.13m            
  5 Brown, Emily              SO Ohio Wesleya             8.01m   26-03.50    400
      8.01m  7.48m  7.47m            
 -- Winters, Melanie             Baldwin Wallace         X8.64m   28-04.25    441
      8.64m  8.56m  8.09m            
 -- Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin Wallace         X7.20m   23-07.50    348
      6.99m  6.60m  7.20m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Alyssa           FR Ohio Wesleya            33.17m     108-10    537
      26.09m  25.13m  33.17m            
  2 Briceland, Mary           JR Muskingum               24.72m      81-01    377
      15.39m  21.65m  24.72m            
  3 Snyder, Alexis            FR Otterbein               23.61m      77-05    356
      17.91m  11.78m  23.61m            
  4 Brown, Emily              SO Ohio Wesleya            22.32m      73-03    332
      20.40m  FOUL  22.32m            
  5 Lauletta, Mary            SO Kenyon                  19.26m      63-02    275
      FOUL  15.86m  19.26m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Alyssa           FR Ohio Wesleya                       3922   10   
  2 Snyder, Alexis            FR Otterbein               3371       3583    8   
  3 Brown, Emily              SO Ohio Wesleya                       3453    6   
  4 Briceland, Mary           JR Muskingum                          3234    5   
  5 Lauletta, Mary            SO Kenyon                             2729    4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan              122        2) Oberlin                    98   
    3) Otterbein                   97        4) Mount Union                92   
    5) Denison                     68        6) Ohio Northern              55.50
    7) Baldwin Wallace             53        8) Wittenberg                 47   
    9) Heidelberg                  38       10) Wooster                    34   
   11) John Carroll                24       12) Case Western               22.50
   13) Capital                     18       14) Bluffton                   12   
   15) Kenyon                      10       16) Wilmington (Ohio)           8   
   16) Defiance                     8       18) Muskingum                   6   
   19) Marietta                     0   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan              163        2) Mount Union               121   
    3) Ohio Northern              105.50     4) Otterbein                  59   
    5) Baldwin Wallace             56        6) Heidelberg                 55   
    7) Case Western                44        8) John Carroll               37   
    9) Wittenberg                  33       10) Muskingum                  32   
   11) Capital                     24       12) Wilmington (Ohio)          22   
   13) Oberlin                     16.50    14) Denison                    16   
   15) Bluffton                    12       16) Kenyon                      9   
   17) Wooster                      8       18) Marietta                    6   
   19) Defiance                     0