Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Roster - Women's Outdoor Track and Field (2016)

Hometown/High School
Alyssa Bahel full bio Alyssa Bahel Event: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: East Hampton, N.Y. / East Hampton
Claire Barcelo full bio Claire Barcelo Event: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: South Russell, Ohio / Chagrin Falls
Kate Benson full bio Kate Benson Event: Middle Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Bemus Point, N.Y. / Maple Grove
Aedin Brennan full bio Aedin Brennan Event: Jumps/Hurdles Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Fairport, N.Y. / Allendale Columbia
Ajai Brooks full bio Ajai Brooks Event: Sprints Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Washington, D.C. / Washington Latin Public Charter School
Sarah Cantley full bio Sarah Cantley Event: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Milan, Ohio / Edison
Lexie Churan full bio Lexie Churan Event: Sprints Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Albuquerque, N.M. / Bosque School
Arlesha Cospy full bio Arlesha Cospy Event: Throws Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Trotwood, Ohio / Trotwood-Madison
Grace Danis full bio Grace Danis Event: Sprints Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Dayton, Ohio / Oakwood
Macy Diaz full bio Macy Diaz Event: Sprints Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Poland, Ohio / Poland Seminary
Anna Fash full bio Anna Fash Event: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Wooster, Ohio / Wooster
Caroline Fontes full bio Caroline Fontes Event: Middle Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: La Canada, Calif. / La Canada
Rebecca Fritch full bio Rebecca Fritch Event: Throws Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Stryker, Ohio / Stryker
Caroline Goldberg full bio Caroline Goldberg Event: Middle Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: St. Louis, Mo. / Mary Institute & St. Louis Country Day
Emily Grabauskas full bio Emily Grabauskas Event: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Annandale, Va. / Falls Church
Gwen Gunter full bio Gwen Gunter Event: Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Maineville, Ohio / Kings
Hannah Hall full bio Hannah Hall Event: Jumps Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: New Richmond, Ohio / New Richmond
Olivia Ireland full bio Olivia Ireland Event: Sprints Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Dayton, Ohio / Oakwood
Shelby Jude full bio Shelby Jude Event: Middle Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Hebron, Ohio / Watkins Memorial
Molly Korest full bio Molly Korest Event: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: East Lansing, Mich. / East Lansing
Emily Lamm full bio Emily Lamm Event: Middle Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Pittsburgh, Pa. / Shady Side Academy
Anne Lee full bio Anne Lee Event: Jumps Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Millstone, N.J. / Allentown
Ali Maddox full bio Ali Maddox Event: Sprints Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / Turpin
Mackenzie Mason full bio Mackenzie Mason Event: Pole Vault Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: San Diego, Calif. / University City
Sarah McKendry full bio Sarah McKendry Event: Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Sewickley, Pa. / Quaker Valley
Jessica Nix full bio Jessica Nix Event: Hurdles/Jumps Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Knoxville, Tenn. / Knoxville Catholic
Phoebe Osterhout full bio Phoebe Osterhout Event: Sprints Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: East Greenwich, R.I. / East Greenwich
Kalani Rose full bio Kalani Rose Event: Middle Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Diamond Bear, Calif. / Long Beach Polytechnic
Lindsey Studebaker full bio Lindsey Studebaker Event: Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Mount Vernon, Ohio / Mount Vernon
Grace Zukowski full bio Grace Zukowski Event: High Jump Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Woburn, Mass. / Arlington Catholic