Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Mar 16
at Washington & Lee University
in Lexington City, Va.
Sat Mar 17
at Washington & Lee University
in Lexington City, Va.
Sat Mar 31
at Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet 4th Place
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri Apr 06
at Marv Frye Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 07
at Marv Frye Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 14
at All-Ohio Championships 15th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Fri Apr 20
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 21
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 21
at Kenyon Spring Invitational 6th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Apr 27
Big Red Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 28
at NCAC Combined Events Championships
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 29
at NCAC Combined Events Championships
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri May 04
12 p.m.
at NCAC Championship
in Meadville, Pa.
Sat May 05
10 a.m.
at NCAC Championship 6th Place
in Meadville, Pa.
Fri May 11
2:00 pm
at Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Wed May 16
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 17
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 17
at Great Lakes Elite Meet
in Delaware, Ohio
Thu May 24
at NCAA Outdoor Championship
in La Crosse, Wis.
Fri May 25
at NCAA Outdoor Championship
in La Crosse, Wis.
View Full Schedule

Licensed to North Central College      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2018 09:10 PM
    NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 5/16/2018 to 5/17/2018    
                 Benedetti-Wehrli Std./Jay & Dot Buikema Track                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosenbum, Kassie             Loras               17:29.79   18:00.33  
  2 Mallon, Beth                 Wartburg            18:16.14   18:11.31  
  3 Vasiloff, Olivia             Adrian              18:13.93   18:33.64  
  4 McAdams, Macy                Muskingum           18:08.90   18:39.87  
  5 Van Spronsen, Chelse         Alma                18:57.18   18:41.77  
  6 Habib, Maggie                U. of Chicag                   18:47.96  
  7 McMahon, Riley               Carthage                       18:52.06  
  8 Hildebrandt, Annika          U. of Chicag        19:15.09   18:56.16  
  9 Kaefring, Rebecca            North Centra        19:03.00   19:05.97  
 10 Hartman, Allison             North Centra                   19:14.58  
 11 Price, Gretchen              St. Norbert         18:34.46   19:16.69  
 12 Muckian, Claire              Hope                18:57.70   19:33.98  
 13 McLaughlin, Allyson          North Centra        18:21.00   19:37.25  
 14 McCormick, Danielle          Concordia Un        19:02.46   19:40.85  
 15 Nelsen, Tori                 St. Norbert         19:44.92   19:55.58  
 16 Barrientos, Sandy            Aurora              19:25.85   20:00.07  
 17 Bilsky, Alexa                Berry               20:10.25   20:11.67  
 18 Showers, Blaire              Alma                           21:02.52  
 19 Balts, Cassie                Wisconsin Lu        20:39.44   21:44.28  
 -- Leonard, Maryclare           Exhibition          17:58.17  X18:09.46  
 -- Galloway, Daly               Exhibition          18:26.00  X18:45.21  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koetje, Michelle             Calvin              38:14.69   37:06.78  
  2 Shoemaker, Abigail           U. of Chicag                   37:10.89  
  3 Brockway, Claire             U. of Chicag                   37:46.21  
  4 Costelloe, Claire            U. of Chicag        37:00.86   37:51.81  
  5 Fash, Anna                   Denison             38:21.78   38:52.51  
  6 Kruse, Lia                   Greenville                     39:19.09  
  7 Kooiman, Breanna             Calvin                         39:23.00  
  8 Croft, Catherine             Calvin              40:05.21   39:23.02  
  9 Snyder, Allison              Albion              36:49.42   39:58.90  
 -- Tolkkinen, Linsey            Wis.-River F        36:24.82        DNF  
 -- Chojnacky, Mackenzie         Daves Runni        36:00.00       XDNF  
 -- McKee, Megan                 Greenville                          DNF  
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alexandra          U. of Chicag           1.64m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.68 1.70 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicag           1.67m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Gallisath, Taiah             North Centra           1.63m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kheru, Auset                 Aurora                 1.60m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hipp, Olivia                 Heidelberg             1.66m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  5 McClowry, Marin              Marquette              1.72m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Simonis, Briana              Wis.-Stevens           1.62m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Ellyson, Emily               Muskingum              1.63m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Slowek, Elanta               Carthage               1.70m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Lindquist, Katie             Wheaton (Ill           1.67m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Bergquist, Julia             Rhodes                 1.57m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Gerig, Addyson               Hope                   1.56m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Madison                Ohio Norther           4.01m      3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.73 3.78 3.83 3.88 3.93 3.98 4.03 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Nassos, Heidi                Washington U           3.92m      3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.73 3.78 3.83 3.88 3.93 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Krause, Maggie               Ohio Norther           3.88m     J3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.73 3.78 3.83 3.88 3.93 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXO  XPP    O    P  XXX 
  4 Dannenbaum, Julia            Washington U           3.78m      3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.73 3.78 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO    P  XXX 
  5 Saridakis, Isabel            Emory                  3.68m      3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.73 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  6 Meyer, Dominique             Washington U           3.63m      3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Garon, Isabel                U. of Chicag           3.58m     J3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Fluet, Angel                 U. of Chicag           3.56m      3.28m   10-09.00 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Carrigan, Kirsten            St. Norbert            3.31m     J3.28m   10-09.00 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Breunig, Angela              Wis.-Stevens           3.68m         NH            
     3.13 3.28 3.43 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Kaliniak, Michaela           Olivet                 3.30m         NH            
     3.13 
      XXX 
 -- Sailar, Hannah               Exhibition             4.20m     X3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.73 3.78 3.83 3.88 3.93 3.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mertz, Laurel                Loyola (Ill.          44.72m     43.42m     142-05 
      39.65m  39.52m  42.47m  39.86m  43.08m  43.42m
  2 Cauhorn, Jacey               Manchester            42.57m     40.73m     133-07 
      40.70m  40.36m  FOUL  FOUL  40.73m  FOUL
  3 Shanower, Stephanie          Loyola (Ill.          43.89m    J40.73m     133-07 
      38.93m  FOUL  FOUL  40.50m  40.42m  40.73m
  4 Stacy, Lauren                Wilmington (          43.61m     40.04m     131-04 
      FOUL  40.04m  38.66m  37.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bibbey, Rachel               Berry                 39.56m     35.79m     117-05 
      FOUL  34.11m  34.20m  33.95m  35.79m  FOUL
  6 Phillips, Taylor             Wis.-Superio          37.05m     35.71m     117-02 
      34.93m  35.71m  35.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           36.48m     35.67m     117-00 
      35.67m  35.33m  34.05m  FOUL  33.05m  35.57m
  8 Wilson, Jessica              Concordia Un          38.69m     35.41m     116-02 
      35.38m  34.93m  FOUL  32.85m  30.94m  35.41m
  9 Moore, Sierra                Fontbonne             35.89m     35.04m     114-11 
      33.44m  FOUL  34.75m  32.56m  35.04m  FOUL
 10 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           33.90m     33.40m     109-07 
      30.04m  32.15m  33.40m            
 11 Kennedy, Jenna               Illinois Col          37.88m     31.93m     104-09 
      29.75m  31.93m  31.42m            
 12 Griggs, Dannie               U. of Chicag          33.89m     31.00m     101-08 
      31.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Hengesbach, Charley          Alma                  37.04m     27.96m      91-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.96m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meager, Hannah               Aurora                52.71m     53.56m     175-09 
      52.17m  53.30m  50.34m  51.92m  53.56m  FOUL
  2 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra          51.44m     50.76m     166-06 
      47.47m  49.78m  50.76m  50.07m  49.52m  48.81m
  3 Jones, Austin                Manchester            47.02m     48.07m     157-08 
      FOUL  46.46m  FOUL  48.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Breuckman, Kara              Manchester            47.23m     47.63m     156-03 
      47.05m  45.97m  41.90m  43.79m  47.63m  47.33m
  5 Tate, Marideth               Greenville            46.28m     47.43m     155-07 
      47.43m  FOUL  43.75m  42.05m  37.47m  FOUL
  6 St.Marie, Natalie            St. Scholast          46.70m     47.13m     154-07 
      47.13m  45.34m  FOUL  44.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Buckhannon, Brooke           Baldwin Wall          50.49m     46.95m     154-00 
      44.66m  45.16m  45.64m  FOUL  46.14m  46.95m
  8 Stacy, Lauren                Wilmington (          50.34m     46.55m     152-09 
      45.72m  43.66m  45.25m  45.26m  45.73m  46.55m
  9 Zolecki, Mikaela             Wis.-Oshkosh          46.46m     45.76m     150-01 
      45.76m  FOUL  44.74m  FOUL  41.63m  FOUL
 10 Gadawski, Kimberlyn          Concordia Un          43.03m     45.38m     148-11 
      45.38m  43.48m  44.20m            
 11 Wilson, Jessica              Concordia Un          52.55m     44.63m     146-05 
      44.63m  FOUL  44.17m            
 12 Phillips, Taylor             Wis.-Superio          42.56m     41.65m     136-08 
      FOUL  41.49m  41.65m            
 13 Uitenbroek, Emily            Carroll               50.29m     40.09m     131-06 
      40.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Bibbey, Rachel               Berry                 37.10m     39.95m     131-01 
      FOUL  38.15m  39.95m            
 15 Kennedy, Jenna               Illinois Col          45.26m     39.94m     131-00 
      39.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           40.05m     39.31m     129-00 
      39.11m  38.88m  39.31m            
 17 Braun, Hayley                Loyola (Ill.          42.39m     38.80m     127-03 
      FOUL  38.80m  38.03m            
 18 Daniel, Mackenze             Fontbonne             38.20m     38.00m     124-08 
      38.00m  37.32m  36.78m            
 19 Blindauer, Alexandra         Concordia Un          38.38m     37.97m     124-07 
      36.72m  37.97m  FOUL            
 20 Baker, Claire                St. Benedict          45.60m     36.73m     120-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.73m           
 21 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           43.50m     36.52m     119-10 
      FOUL  32.81m  36.52m            
 22 Flesh, Karen                 Alma                  37.19m     36.46m     119-07 
      36.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Parten, Hallie               U. of Chicag          36.34m     34.32m     112-07 
      32.84m  34.32m  FOUL            
 -- Ocon, Jocelyn                Aurora                50.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Griggs, Dannie               U. of Chicag          40.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu             26.12  -0.9  3    787
  2 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag             26.50  -0.9  3    754
  3 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             26.51  -0.9  3    753
  4 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   26.70  -0.3  2    737
  5 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    27.57  -0.3  2    665
  6 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 27.61  -0.9  3    662
  7 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             27.67  -0.3  2    657
  8 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens             27.73  -1.1  1    652
  9 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll             27.83  -0.9  3    644
 10 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth             27.83  -1.1  1    644
 11 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                    28.02  -0.9  3    629
 12 Rich, Alison                 Hope                     28.11  -0.3  2    622
 13 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict             28.38  -1.1  1    601
 14 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                28.56  -0.3  2    587
 15 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              28.94  -0.3  2    559
 16 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western             29.04  -0.3  2    551
 17 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu             29.41  -1.1  1    524
 18 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio             29.44  -1.1  1    522
 19 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne                30.62  -1.1  1    440
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag             15.21   0.9  5    814
  2 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens             15.42   0.1  1    787
  3 Rich, Alison                 Hope                     15.49   0.9  5    778
  4 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    15.54   0.3  3    772
  5 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio             15.67   0.1  1    755
  6 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             15.75   0.3  3    745
  7 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu             15.84  -1.5  4    734
  8 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              16.06   0.3  3    707
  9 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth             16.34  -1.5  4    673
 10 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             16.38  -0.6  2    668
 11 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   16.42   0.3  3    664
 12 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western             16.53  -0.6  2    651
 13 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll             16.58  -0.6  2    645
 14 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 16.70  -1.5  4    631
 15 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict             16.90  -1.5  4    608
 16 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                    17.01   0.9  5    595
 17 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu             17.73   0.1  1    517
 18 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                19.12  -0.6  2    379
 19 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne                20.54   0.1  1    259
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XX 
  7 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Rich, Alison                 Hope                     1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
 11 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne                1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu             1.29m    4-02.75    399
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu             1.29m    4-02.75    399
     1.20 1.23 1.25 1.29 1.32 
        P    O    P    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Momont, Sylviann             Wis.-Stevens            11.77m   38-07.50    646
      11.77m  11.66m  11.07m            
  2 Schnoor, Libby               Cornell Coll            11.45m   37-06.75    625
      10.74m  11.45m  11.32m            
  3 Carroll, Shannon             Case Western            11.08m   36-04.25    600
      FOUL  10.26m  11.08m            
  4 Rich, Alison                 Hope                    10.34m   33-11.25    552
      10.34m  9.66m  FOUL            
  5 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict            10.21m   33-06.00    543
      10.21m  FOUL  8.23m            
  6 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    9.66m   31-08.50    507
      9.36m  9.66m  9.41m            
  7 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany Luth             9.61m   31-06.50    504
      9.61m  8.47m  9.43m            
  8 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage                 9.55m   31-04.00    500
      9.00m  8.87m  9.55m            
  9 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu             9.34m   30-07.75    486
      9.34m  9.07m  9.05m            
 10 Cattau, Olivia               U. of Chicag             9.25m   30-04.25    480
      9.25m  8.43m  8.49m            
 11 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag             9.19m   30-02.00    477
      8.08m  8.43m  9.19m            
 12 Winzenried, Hayley           St. Norbert              9.05m   29-08.25    467
      9.05m  8.47m  8.75m            
 13 Gosser, Katie                Fontbonne                8.79m   28-10.25    451
      7.60m  8.56m  8.79m            
 14 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Lu             8.63m   28-03.75    440
      8.63m  8.51m  8.43m            
 15 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne                8.40m   27-06.75    425
      8.34m  8.40m  8.31m            
 16 Sanders, Makenna             Wheaton (Ill             8.18m   26-10.00    411
      8.18m  7.74m  7.68m            
 17 Mazo, Maria                  Wis.-Superio             7.76m   25-05.50    384
      7.49m  7.76m  7.64m            
 18 Davis, Gabrielle             Emory                    7.53m   24-08.50    369
      7.27m  7.49m  7.53m            
 19 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                   7.50m   24-07.25    367
      7.50m  7.14m  7.14m            
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wicker, Mason                Cornell Coll        14:36.46   14:24.06   3 
  2 Hird, Zach                   North Centra        14:32.85   14:24.55   3 
  3 Pinkowski, Sam               Wartburg            14:30.31   14:25.12   3 
  4 Sismelich, Steven            North Centra        14:46.09   14:36.15   3 
  5 Cutter, Ryan                 U. of Chicag        14:53.98   14:38.75   3 
  6 Appleton, Caleb              Wartburg            14:57.97   14:39.19   3 
  7 Sevcik, Timothy              Loras               14:48.90   14:40.88   3 
  8 Bach, Austin                 Cornell Coll        14:49.56   14:43.26   3 
  9 Gabriel, Cuyler              Cornell Coll        14:43.94   14:44.07   3 
 10 McVey, Ian                   Ohio Norther        14:34.21   14:52.18   3 
 11 Varineau, Justin             Calvin              15:01.34   14:53.41   3 
 12 Tope, Mason                  Loras               14:33.87   14:56.81   3 
 13 Ellis, Jonathan              Calvin              15:06.09   14:58.52   3 
 14 Carlson, Keith               Willamette          15:14.60   15:06.55   2 
 15 Thompson, Trey               Simpson (Iow        15:10.70   15:07.15   2 
 16 Hill, Matt                   Rose-Hulman         15:12.11   15:13.24   2 
 17 Kreuch, Peter                U. of Chicag        15:11.00   15:14.86   2 
 18 Montague, Michael            Willamette          15:10.94   15:16.40   2 
 19 Koeman, Jamison              Calvin              14:58.74   15:16.46   3 
 20 Ali, Ali                     Wartburg            15:20.52   15:20.92   2 
 21 Mckenzie, Ian                Simpson (Iow        14:54.73   15:21.06   3 
 22 Heinzman, Matt               Wartburg            15:50.86   15:22.12   2 
 23 Koski, Jordan                Wis.-Superio        15:27.80   15:22.70   2 
 24 Jaskowiak, Jacob             North Centra        15:01.02   15:22.99   3 
 25 Shroda, Bjorn                North Centra        15:37.44   15:25.60   2 
 26 Black, Mitchell              Wartburg            15:27.63   15:28.61   2 
 27 Engberg, Logan               Carthage            15:24.81   15:30.71   2 
 28 Baldonado, Al                North Centra        15:02.87   15:31.75   3 
 29 Koenning, Tim                U. of Chicag        15:27.24   15:32.55   2 
 30 Brumfield, Clayton           Franklin            15:33.17   15:33.28   2 
 31 Baker, Bruce                 Olivet              15:12.99   15:40.16   2 
 32 Cobb, Mikey                  North Centra                   15:42.61   1 
 33 Cavanaugh, Matthew           Marquette           15:44.23   15:42.89   2 
 34 Wilson, Isaac                Baldwin Wall        15:42.75   15:45.79   2 
 35 Conners, Blaine              Franklin            15:43.35   15:46.95   2 
 36 Pommier, Gabriel             North Centra        15:53.58   16:03.06   1 
 37 Hampton, Tyler               North Centra                   16:13.63   1 
 38 Penningroth, Jonah           North Centra                   16:17.49   1 
 39 Trujillo, Miles              Wheaton (Ill        15:37.79   16:19.80   2 
 40 Norton, Will                 U. of Chicag        16:24.63   16:20.05   1 
 41 Kumar, Rohan                 U. of Chicag        16:39.86   16:22.11   1 
 42 Bruch, Patrick               Marquette           15:54.64   16:36.39   1 
 43 Olenek, Thomas               Carthage            16:18.93   16:42.45   1 
 44 Marshall, Ryan               Concordia Un        16:56.91   16:45.25   1 
 45 Rowe, Ethan                  North Centra        17:08.43   16:50.04   1 
 46 Holloway, Matt               St. Norbert         16:32.17   17:11.68   1 
 47 Tomich, Trevor               Carthage            17:12.88   17:21.00   1 
 48 Heneghan, Andrew             Carthage            16:35.80   17:33.79   1 
 49 Garcia, Sal                  Concordia Un        18:31.27   18:44.45   1 
 -- Anderson, Scott              Exhibition          14:45.00       XDNF   3 
 -- Morse, Tyler                 Bovee Elite         14:30.00       XDNF   3 
 -- Brown, Brandon               Webster             16:09.10        DNF   1 
 -- Wilson, Caleb                Cornell Coll        14:50.05        DNF   3 
 -- Gooding, Ryan                Exhibition          16:00.00       XDNF   1 
 -- Arkes, Dan                   Beloit              15:31.93        DNF   2 
 -- Koski, Kevin                 Exhibition          14:40.00  X14:39.13   3 
 -- Rylaarsdam, Andrew           Playmakers /        15:09.53  X15:17.25   2 
 -- Mangiapane, Andrew           Red Cedar Ru        15:44.00  X15:17.52   2 
 -- Montenegro, Lionel           Fleet Feet/N        15:10.00  X15:41.64   2 
 -- Askin, Kilty                 Exhibition          15:42.58  X16:11.05   2 
 -- Schneider, Nathan            Red Cedar Ru        16:00.78  X16:17.10   1 
 -- Ramirez, Pablo               Exhibition                    X16:25.81   1 
 -- Kennedy, Harrison            Exhibition          16:46.00  X16:43.29   1 
 -- King, Aaron                  Exhibition          17:30.00  X17:47.52   1 
 -- Hardy, Alex                  Exhibition          18:00.00  X18:00.72   1 
 -- Rubis, Derek                 Exhibition          19:26.00  X21:05.68   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Philipose, Andrew            Calvin                         30:51.07  
  2 Freiburger, Joe              Wartburg            31:40.24   31:39.17  
  3 Kaczinski, Eli               Wartburg            31:05.65   31:53.56  
  4 Svetz, Matt                  Allegheny           31:29.19   31:55.35  
  5 Oats, Connor                 North Centra        32:53.37   33:16.57  
  6 Hall, Chase                  North Centra                   33:44.80  
  7 Quibell, Brandon             Concordia-Mo        35:40.85   34:38.23  
 -- Nault, Tyler                 Wis.-La Cros        30:26.25        DNF  
 -- Bareikis, Arturs             Fleet Feet R        31:20.00  X30:59.30  
 -- Spitzer, Philip              Exhibition          31:08.00  X31:03.47  
 -- Lustgarten, Brett            Old Zealand         32:00.00  X31:56.28  
 -- Matuszak, Mike               Old Zealand         32:00.00  X32:28.31  
 -- Smith, Kent                  Exhibition          32:55.00  X32:29.57  
 -- Billings, Jack               Exhibition          37:00.00  X33:48.41  
 -- Hofmann, Eric                Exhibition          34:13.32  X34:34.76  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gray, Collin                 Wheaton (Ill           2.08m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lawrence, Dazmond            Adrian                 2.05m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lembke, David                Carroll                2.03m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Sibila, Alex                 Ohio Norther           2.01m     J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 2.08 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Mitchell, Greg               Greenville             2.07m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hamilton, John               Adrian                 2.00m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Fritz, Wes                   Heidelberg             2.04m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Newburn, Luther              Benedictine            2.07m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jackson, Nicholas            Adrian                 2.08m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Larson, Ethan                Hope                             J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 LeBlanc, Michael             North Centra           2.07m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Weidner, Blake               Muskingum              1.98m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Poklop, Adam                 North Centra           2.07m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Annorat, Richard             Albion                 2.11m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                 2.08m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 16 McKenzie, Collis             Washington U           1.97m     J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Van Grinsven, Leif           Wheaton (Ill           1.90m      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 -- Janca, Nicholas              North Centra           2.07m         NH            
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Iwanicki, Loren              Exhibition             1.98m     X1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke                 North Centra           5.60m      5.41m   17-09.00 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Kuipers, Dylan               North Centra           5.11m      5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Swanberg, Joel               Marquette              5.00m      4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Downey, Nate                 U. of Chicag           5.01m     J4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hutchison, Brandon           Washington U           4.61m      4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hasey, Mitchell              Wis.-Oshkosh           4.80m      4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
  7 Wood, Casey                  North Centra                     J4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Bradley, Peter               Wheaton (Ill           4.55m      4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Schultz, John                U. of Chicag                      4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cruz, Nathan                 Wheaton (Ill           4.31m         NH            
     4.31 
       XX 
 -- Quandt, Nick                 Marquette              4.75m         NH            
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Rother, Jacob                Washington U           4.61m         NH            
     4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Achladis, Ted                Baldwin Wall          49.40m     48.40m     158-09 
      48.40m  48.38m  48.40m  47.63m  46.12m  45.36m
  2 VanHouten, Brendan           Calvin                47.47m     46.96m     154-01 
      45.56m  FOUL  46.96m  45.64m  FOUL  46.16m
  3 Flynn, Jack                  Wis.-Oshkosh          50.25m     46.81m     153-07 
      FOUL  45.31m  45.64m  46.81m  43.07m  44.56m
  4 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag          47.96m     46.71m     153-03 
      45.83m  44.90m  FOUL  FOUL  45.83m  46.71m
  5 Lundquist, Caleb             North Centra          48.01m     44.72m     146-09 
      FOUL  44.64m  43.79m  FOUL  44.72m  43.62m
  6 Flores, Anthony              Illinois Col          43.23m     42.86m     140-07 
      41.91m  42.86m  38.74m  40.45m  37.65m  FOUL
  7 Schelske, Ben                Concordia-Mo          42.46m     39.87m     130-10 
      36.35m  38.71m  39.87m  39.64m  38.38m  37.23m
  8 King, Nathan                 St. Norbert           41.28m     38.36m     125-10 
      38.25m  37.37m  37.08m  FOUL  38.36m  37.45m
  9 Frazier, Kejuan              Albion                40.91m     36.67m     120-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.38m  FOUL  36.67m  FOUL
 -- Butts, Kalvin                Wilmington (          47.48m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dann, Christopher            U. of Chicag          40.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Madison, Jalen               Exhibition            48.07m    X35.83m     117-07 
      35.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hintz, John                  Monmouth (Il          55.53m     57.69m     189-03 
      56.03m  55.56m  56.61m  57.69m  55.61m  55.42m
  2 Suber, Tej                   Rhodes                55.26m     55.93m     183-06 
      52.75m  53.28m  55.93m  52.94m  51.23m  52.33m
  3 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                53.54m     55.14m     180-11 
      50.23m  51.49m  55.14m  52.48m  52.35m  53.27m
  4 Butts, Kalvin                Wilmington (          55.03m     54.80m     179-09 
      52.93m  53.43m  52.83m  54.80m  54.07m  54.23m
  5 Quinn, Bailey                Wis.-Oshkosh          57.09m     53.66m     176-00 
      53.66m  50.80m  53.13m  53.13m  51.95m  50.80m
  6 VanHouten, Brendan           Calvin                50.98m     52.59m     172-06 
      47.67m  51.33m  49.52m  52.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Flores, Anthony              Illinois Col          49.31m     50.00m     164-00 
      48.01m  50.00m  45.65m  FOUL  43.59m  47.83m
  8 Strzelecki, Andrew           Albion                48.84m     49.99m     164-00 
      46.89m  49.99m  48.51m  44.78m  44.95m  FOUL
  9 Revai, Dakotah               Beloit                47.32m     47.32m     155-03 
      47.32m  46.41m  FOUL  FOUL  45.45m  FOUL
 10 Perry, Ben                   Greenville            50.21m     43.20m     141-09 
      FOUL  43.20m  FOUL            
 11 Taylor, James                Alma                  42.23m     39.77m     130-06 
      FOUL  36.79m  39.77m            
 -- Gramme, Jonathan             Aurora                42.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Madison, Jalen               Exhibition            45.33m    X42.92m     140-10 
      4.47m  42.92m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             11.40  -1.2  1    774
  2 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             11.47   1.1  2    759
  3 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  11.62   1.1  2    728
  4 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I             11.63   1.1  2    725
  5 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     11.66   1.1  2    719
  6 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo             11.79   1.1  2    693
  7 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              11.83  -1.2  1    685
  8 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             11.98  -1.2  1    655
  9 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    12.06  -1.2  1    639
 10 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  12.14   1.1  2    624
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu            X11.29  -1.2  1    797
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             50.17   1    807
  2 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I             50.63   2    786
  3 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     51.14   2    763
  4 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  51.66   2    740
  5 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              51.75   2    736
  6 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             52.97   2    683
  7 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  53.22   2    672
  8 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo             53.50   2    660
  9 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             53.85   1    646
 10 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    55.23   1    590
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu            X50.38   1    797
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO    O    O  XXP 
  3 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  1.49m    4-10.50    381
     1.46 1.49 1.52 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu            X1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I             6.53m   1.4  21-05.25    704
     6.35m(1.1) 6.22m(-0.9) 6.53m(1.4)            
  2 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western             6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00    664
     6.16m(+0.0) 6.12m(-2.1) 6.35m(+0.0)            
  3 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                  6.24m   0.9  20-05.75    639
     6.24m(0.9) 5.85m(-0.3) 6.14m(3.2)            
  4 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo             6.20m  -1.6  20-04.25    630
     5.78m(0.5) 6.05m(-1.5) 6.20m(-1.6)            
  5 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    6.09m   4.7  19-11.75    606
     5.86m(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0) 6.09m(4.7)            
  6 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                     6.00m   0.1  19-08.25    587
     6.00m(0.1) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.92m(-0.8)            
  7 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast             5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00    580
     5.97m(+0.0) FOUL      5.90m(-2.6)            
  8 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50    523
     5.44m(-0.9) 5.36m(-2.5) 5.70m(+0.0)            
  9 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              5.56m  -1.1  18-03.00    494
     5.40m(+0.0) 5.52m(-1.2) 5.56m(-1.1)            
 10 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  5.53m   1.4  18-01.75    487
     5.53m(1.4) 5.28m(0.9) 5.25m(0.7)            
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu            X6.82m  +0.0  22-04.50    771
     6.82m(+0.0) 6.47m(-1.4) FOUL                 
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo            11.70m   38-04.75    588
      11.50m  11.70m  10.35m            
  2 Izenbart, Joshua             Hope                    11.36m   37-03.25    568
      11.36m  10.89m  11.00m            
  3 Cerar, Frank                 St. Scholast            10.94m   35-10.75    542
      10.21m  10.94m  10.42m            
  4 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                   10.45m   34-03.50    513
      10.45m  10.36m  10.26m            
  5 Adams, Andrew                Augustana (I            10.43m   34-02.75    512
      10.36m  10.43m  10.39m            
  6 Sheryak, Joe                 Hanover                 10.11m   33-02.00    492
      9.88m  10.11m  10.06m            
  7 Oddo, Dominic                Case Western            10.10m   33-01.75    492
      FOUL  FOUL  10.10m            
  8 Gelhar, Cole                 Wis.-Superio             9.98m   32-09.00    484
      FOUL  9.98m  9.64m            
  9 Kleiman, Noah                St. Norbert              9.60m   31-06.00    462
      9.29m  9.60m  9.53m            
 10 Stevens, Mason               Webster                  9.29m   30-05.75    443
      9.29m  8.99m  FOUL            
 -- Grob, Tyler                  The Other Gu           X12.27m   40-03.25    623
      12.12m  12.09m  12.27m