Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Sat Apr 06
at Marv Frye Invitational 3rd Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Apr 10
3:30 p.m.
Denison-Wooster Dual Meet 2nd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 13
10 a.m.
at All-Ohio Championship 16th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 20
10 a.m. / 12 p.m.
at Kenyon Spring Invitational 3rd Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Apr 20
10 a.m.
at Kentucky Outdoor Open
in Lexington, Ky. (UK Outdoor Track & Field Complex)
Fri Apr 26
1:30 p.m. / 6 p.m.
Big Red Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 27
12 p.m.
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 28
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri May 03
12 p.m. / 3 p.m.
at NCAC Championship
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat May 04
10 a.m. / 2:15 p.m.
at NCAC Championship 7th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Wed May 15
11 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 16
1 p.m. / 3:30 p.m.
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
View Full Schedule

Roster - Women's Track & Field (2018)

Hometown/High School
Caroline Bearce full bio Caroline Bearce Event: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Boulder, Colo. / Monarch
Sydney Chandler full bio Sydney Chandler Event: Hurdles Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Saline, Mich. / Saline
Arlesha Cospy full bio Arlesha Cospy Event: Throws Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Trotwood, Ohio / Trotwood-Madison
Anna Fash full bio Anna Fash Event: Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Wooster, Ohio / Wooster
Emily Grabauskas full bio Emily Grabauskas Event: Middle Distance Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Annandale, Va. / Falls Church
Danni Gutelius full bio Danni Gutelius Event: Jumps Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Lake Orion, Mich. / Lake Orion
Hannah Hall full bio Hannah Hall Event: Jumps Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: New Richmond, Ohio / New Richmond
Bella Kohrs full bio Bella Kohrs Event: Pole Vault Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Bixby, Okla. / Holland Hall
Sydney Lerda full bio Sydney Lerda Event: Middle Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Pittsburgh, Pa. / South Fayette
Ali Maddox full bio Ali Maddox Event: Sprints Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Cincinnati, Ohio / Turpin
Mackenzie Mason full bio Mackenzie Mason Event: Pole Vault Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: San Diego, Calif. / University City
Jessica Nix full bio Jessica Nix Event: Hurdles/Jumps Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Knoxville, Tenn. / Knoxville Catholic
Erin O'Connor full bio Erin O'Connor Event: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Bethesda, Md. / Walt Whitman
Phoebe Osterhout full bio Phoebe Osterhout Event: Sprints Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: East Greenwich, R.I. / East Greenwich
Sarah Radziewicz full bio Sarah Radziewicz Event: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Fairfield, Conn. / Fairfield Warde
Abby Reppert full bio Abby Reppert Event: Throws Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Reading, Mich. / Reading
Emma Riordan full bio Emma Riordan Event: Middle Distance/Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: St. Louis, Mo. / Lafayette
Molly Smith full bio Molly Smith Event: Sprints Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Columbus, Ohio / Grandview Heights
Tommy Solberg full bio Tommy Solberg Event: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Winnetka, Ill. / New Trier
Maddy Uible full bio Maddy Uible Event: Throws Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Jupiter, Fla. / The Pine School
Anna Vrancken full bio Anna Vrancken Event: Throws Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Galena, Ohio / Big Walnut