Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
Sat Dec 01
11 a.m. / 1 p.m.
at Toy Drive Invitational
in Alliance, Ohio
Sat Jan 19
at Dave Lehman Open
in Westerville, Ohio
Sat Jan 26
12 p.m. / 2:30 p.m.
at Fighting Scots Invitational 5th Place
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Feb 02
12 p.m. / 2 p.m.
Bob Shannon Invitational 8th Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 03
12 p.m.
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 09
11 a.m.
at Noke Elite Meet 5th Place
in Salem, Va.
Sat Feb 16
12 p.m. / 2:30 p.m.
at Kenyon Classic 8th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Feb 16
10:00 am
at Kent State Tune-Up
in Kent, Ohio
Fri Feb 22
5 p.m. / 7 p.m.
NCAC Last Chance Meet
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 23
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Gambier, Ohio
Sun Feb 24
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Mar 01
at NCAA Championship
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Mar 02
at NCAA Championship
in Wooster, Ohio
Fri Mar 08
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Reggie Lewis Center in Boston, Mass.
Sat Mar 09
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Reggie Lewis Center in Boston, Mass.
Sat Mar 16
at Muskie Duals
in New Concord, Ohio
Fri Mar 29
at Hilltop Classic
in Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Mar 30
at Hilltop Classic
in Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Apr 06
at Marv Frye Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Apr 10
2 p.m.
Denison-Wooster Dual Meet
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 13
at All-Ohio Championship
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 20
at Kenyon Spring Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Apr 26
Big Red Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 27
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 28
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri May 03
at NCAC Championship
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat May 04
at NCAC Championship
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri May 10
at Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Wed May 15
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 16
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 23
vs. NCAA Championship
@ SPIRE Institute in Geneva, Ohio
Fri May 24
vs. NCAA Championship
@ SPIRE Institute in Geneva, Ohio
Sat May 25
vs. NCAA Championship
@ SPIRE Institute in Geneva, Ohio
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2019 05:44 PM
                     Dave Lehman Invitational - 1/19/2019                      
                             Otterbein University                              
                          Clements Recreation Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Ashura            SR John Carroll            8.15       8.05Q  1 
  2 Johnson, Sara             FR John Carroll            8.01       8.10Q  3  8.095
  3 Albright, Jozalyn         FR Cincinnati C                       8.15Q  2 
  4 Robinson, Chanavier       JR Rio Grande              8.20       8.10q  1  8.093
  5 Bender, Rachel            SR Baldwin Wall            8.30       8.16q  2 
  6 Nelson, Kataya            FR Cincinnati C                       8.19q  3  8.186
  7 Nemeth, Grace             SR Baldwin Wall            7.99       8.19q  2  8.187
  8 Penna, Izzie              SO John Carroll            8.36       8.32q  3 
  9 Khawam, Maya              FR John Carroll            8.21       8.34   3 
 10 Phillips, Sydney          JR Otterbein               8.23       8.38   2  8.374
 11 Richardson, Brooklyn      FR Cincinnati C                       8.38   1  8.375
 12 Oehler, Tori              FR Shawnee Stat                       8.72   1 
 13 Guiley, Heather           FR Baldwin Wall            8.40       8.73   1 
 14 Pullins, Abigail          SO Cedarville              8.92       9.07   3 
 15 Johnson, Kayla            FR Baldwin Wall                       9.10   3 
 16 Dobbs, Lashawnda          SO Shawnee Stat            8.81       9.14   1 
 17 Blair, Lexi               FR Shawnee Stat            9.17       9.30   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Ashura            SR John Carroll            8.05       8.00   10   
  2 Bender, Rachel            SR Baldwin Wall            8.16       8.08    8   
  3 Nemeth, Grace             SR Baldwin Wall            8.19       8.10    6   
  4 Robinson, Chanavier       JR Rio Grande              8.10       8.14    5   
  5 Albright, Jozalyn         FR Cincinnati C            8.15       8.16    4   
  6 Penna, Izzie              SO John Carroll            8.32       8.31    3   
 -- Nelson, Kataya            FR Cincinnati C            8.19         FS  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Grace             SR Baldwin Wall           26.11      26.16   1  10   
  2 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein              26.35      26.37   1   8   
  3 Hoffman, Olivia           FR Cedarville             26.60      26.40   1   6   
  4 Bender, Rachel            SR Baldwin Wall           27.00      26.96   1   5   
  5 Smith, Lyndsey            SR Cedarville             26.25      27.05   1   4   
  6 Milo, Amanda              FR Baldwin Wall           27.32      27.35   2   3   
  7 Phillips, Sydney          JR Otterbein              27.55      27.78   2   2   
  8 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein              27.11      27.86   2   1   
  9 Spencer, Karrah           SO John Carroll           27.87      27.90   3 
 10 Khawam, Maya              FR John Carroll           27.98      28.01   3 
 11 Johnson, Hanah            JR Cedarville             27.71      28.02   2 
 12 Allen, Taylor             FR Transylvania           28.26      28.20   3 
 13 Penna, Izzie              SO John Carroll           27.02      28.32   1 
 14 Tackett, Taylor           SO Rio Grande             28.18      28.42   3 
 15 Kosker, Emily             FR Cedarville             28.81      28.47   4 
 16 Richardson, Brooklyn      FR Cincinnati C                      28.57   6 
 17 Blount, Danielle          JR Transylvania           27.31      28.78   2 
 18 Nelson, Kataya            FR Cincinnati C                      28.81   6 
 19 Guiley, Heather           FR Baldwin Wall           28.50      28.89   3 
 20 Roth, Maddie              FR Baldwin Wall           28.80      29.08   4 
 21 Meyer, Edie               FR Transylvania           28.87      29.21   4 
 22 Nolan, Kali               SO Transylvania           28.22      29.25   3 
 23 Piazza, Antonia           JR John Carroll           28.64      29.70   4 
 24 Jazdzewski, Maya          FR Transylvania           29.22      29.72   4 
 25 Kee, Olivia               SR Transylvania           29.02      29.76   4 
 26 Davis, Lauryn             FR Cincinnati C                      29.82   6 
 27 Gutelius, Danni           SO Denison                29.94      30.14   5 
 28 Pullins, Abigail          SO Cedarville             29.91      30.25   5 
 29 Arthur, Amelia            FR Cedarville             29.44      30.31   5 
 30 Holmes, Allie             SO Denison                32.00      31.00   5 
 31 Blair, Lexi               FR Shawnee Stat           31.98      31.68   5 
 32 Lerda, Sydney             JR Denison                31.89      31.98   5 
 33 Blankenship, Abigail      FR Shawnee Stat                      32.35   6 
 34 Price, Julie              FR Shawnee Stat                      33.80   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Olivia           FR Cedarville           1:00.20      59.20   1  10   
  2 Acosta, Hailey            JR Otterbein              59.30    1:00.82   1   8   
  3 Warner, Raquel            JR Otterbein              59.11    1:01.02   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Hanah            JR Cedarville           1:01.51    1:02.47   1   5   
  5 Albright, Jozalyn         FR Cincinnati C                    1:02.78   3   4   
  6 Buchanan, Morgan          FR Otterbein            1:02.21    1:03.99   2   3   
  7 Tackett, Taylor           SO Rio Grande           1:01.97    1:04.36   2   2   
  8 Meyer, Edie               FR Transylvania                    1:06.07   4   1   
  9 Barber, Rachael           SO Rio Grande           1:03.00    1:06.47   2 
 10 Nolan, Kali               SO Transylvania         1:07.50    1:07.15   2 
 11 Rosvanis, Felicia         FR Cincinnati C                    1:08.08   4 
 12 Sams, Hannah              FR Cincinnati C                    1:09.19   4 
 13 Holmes, Allie             SO Denison              1:10.00    1:09.32   3 
 14 Lerda, Sydney             JR Denison              1:09.11    1:09.67   3 
 15 King, Kayla               FR Cincinnati C                    1:13.47   4 
 16 Davis, Lauryn             FR Cincinnati C                    1:13.55   3 
 17 Blankenship, Abigail      FR Shawnee Stat         1:15.16    1:15.82   3 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Kendall           JR John Carroll         1:18.77    1:20.33   2  10   
  2 Smeltzer, Mary Claire     FR John Carroll         1:22.65    1:21.14   2   8   
  3 Bedell, Sarah             SR Otterbein            1:19.69    1:21.50   2   6   
  4 Morris, Amy               SO John Carroll         1:25.54    1:22.02   1   5   
  5 Vinci, Natalie            FR Baldwin Wall         1:28.99    1:24.83   1   4   
  6 Fowler, Katie             JR Baldwin Wall         1:23.58    1:25.45   2   3   
  7 Rogiers, Allison          JR Otterbein            1:20.03    1:25.77   2   2   
  8 Vigrass, Rory             FR John Carroll         1:26.23    1:26.28   1   1   
  9 Schmidt, Alainna          SR John Carroll         1:24.32    1:26.41   2 
 10 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein            1:25.44    1:29.46   1 
 11 Lenze, Hannah             FR John Carroll         1:27.68    1:30.75   1 
 12 Booth, Sydney             SO John Carroll         1:30.48    1:31.01   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koch-Johnson, Carsyn      SR Cedarville           2:12.00    2:15.39   2  10   
  2 Smith, Brooke             SR Shawnee Stat         2:19.07    2:18.45   2   8   
  3 Brennan, Kelly            JR Baldwin Wall         2:10.05    2:24.11   2   6   
  4 Casselberry, Megan        FR John Carroll         2:30.52    2:28.99   2   5   
  5 Cook, Jessica             FR Shawnee Stat         2:26.17    2:31.40   2   4   
  6 Bassette, Elizabeth       SR Cedarville           2:23.95    2:31.69   2   3   
  7 MacElrevey, Madison       SR Otterbein            2:23.71    2:32.47   2   2   
  8 Ewing, Marie              SO Cedarville           2:19.87    2:35.39   2   1   
  9 Hobson, Remington         FR Cedarville           2:23.00    2:35.58   2 
 10 Watts, Mary               SO Otterbein            2:28.39    2:36.04   2 
 11 Anderson, Moira           FR John Carroll         2:34.56    2:39.55   1 
 12 Sneider, Ashley           FR Otterbein            2:30.30    2:44.13   2 
 13 Vipperman, Brooke         FR Otterbein            2:38.77    2:44.63   1 
 14 Boelter, Rian             JR Transylvania                    2:46.10   1 
 15 Yingst, Lindsey           FR Otterbein            2:42.22    2:46.56   1 
 16 Cunningham, Josie         SO Transylvania         2:40.60    2:46.95   1 
 17 King, Kayla               FR Cincinnati C                    3:01.30   1 
 18 Sams, Hannah              FR Cincinnati C                    3:03.21   1 
 19 Rosvanis, Felicia         FR Cincinnati C                    3:07.47   1  3:07.462
 20 Rodrigues, Stefanie       FR Denison                         3:07.47   1  3:07.466
 21 Priebe, Ally              SO Transylvania         3:10.12    3:08.81   1 
 22 Kelien, Cassidy           FR Transylvania                    3:09.59   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brooke             SR Shawnee Stat         3:12.06    2:58.20   10   
  2 Cook, Jessica             FR Shawnee Stat         3:16.00    3:12.68    8   
  3 Vigrass, Rory             FR John Carroll         3:09.02    3:15.49    6   
  4 Fowler, Katie             JR Baldwin Wall         3:15.63    3:18.66    5   
  5 Vinci, Natalie            FR Baldwin Wall         3:19.99    3:19.01    4   
  6 Lenze, Hannah             FR John Carroll         3:12.92    3:21.13    3   
  7 MacElrevey, Madison       SR Otterbein            3:10.54    3:23.79    2   
  8 Watts, Mary               SO Otterbein            3:13.53    3:24.44    1   
  9 Saul, Corinne             SR Otterbein            3:16.80    3:33.45  
 10 Brindza, Madelyn          SO John Carroll         3:13.09    3:39.79  
 11 Cunningham, Josie         SO Transylvania                    3:48.31  
 12 Priebe, Ally              SO Transylvania         4:03.78    4:03.94  
 13 Kelien, Cassidy           FR Transylvania                    4:05.60  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ackley, Alayna            FR Cedarville           5:19.00    5:16.41   2  10   
  2 Bujaucius, Cameron        FR John Carroll         5:16.66    5:17.74   2   8   
  3 Smith, Marissa            SO Shawnee Stat         5:25.00    5:23.70   2   6   
  4 Simko, Erin               SR Otterbein            5:25.55    5:25.81   2   5   
  5 Casselberry, Megan        FR John Carroll         5:28.25    5:28.84   2   4   
  6 Sweeney, Rachel           SO Cedarville           5:10.39    5:32.43   2   3   
  7 Hobson, Remington         FR Cedarville           5:24.00    5:35.65   2   2   
  8 Alexander, Danielle       FR Otterbein            5:43.33    5:37.90   2   1   
  9 Currey, Allison           JR Otterbein            5:30.33    5:39.14   2 
 10 Anderson, Moira           FR John Carroll         5:33.95    5:39.35   2 
 11 Burns, Emma               SO Otterbein            5:41.11    5:51.09   2 
 12 Ewing, Marie              SO Cedarville           5:35.00    5:51.66   2 
 13 Glavin, Shauna            FR John Carroll         5:42.52    5:52.76   2 
 14 Flanary, Macy             FR Cedarville           5:49.00    5:53.13   1 
 15 Weininger, Adriane        FR Otterbein            5:58.88    5:57.51   1 
 16 Vaughn, Megan             SO Baldwin Wall         6:10.01    5:57.68   1 
 17 Ferrero, Danielle         SO Otterbein            5:55.22    5:57.95   1 
 18 Bentley, Halle            FR Otterbein            5:45.22    5:58.65   1 
 19 Rohrer, Lydia             SO Otterbein            5:50.05    5:59.52   1 
 20 Salomon, Abbey            FR Cedarville           5:52.00    6:06.04   1 
 21 Brady, Mia                SO Otterbein            5:50.02    6:06.97   1 
 22 Sneider, Ashley           FR Otterbein            5:42.22    6:07.31   2 
 23 Miller, Kelsey            JR Rio Grande           6:20.44    6:25.42   1 
 24 Osborn, Sydney            FR Shawnee Stat         6:28.10    6:30.05   1 
 25 Lowry, Delia              FR Otterbein            6:25.55    6:34.35   1 
 26 Marshall, Hailey          FR Shawnee Stat         6:53.75    6:52.26   1 
 27 Hiles, Meredith           FR Cincinnati C                    6:55.91   1 
 28 Blevins, Kayleigh         FR Shawnee Stat         6:39.29    6:59.50   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Casaletto, Kayla          SR Cedarville          10:24.04   10:24.49   2  10   
  2 Ackley, Alayna            FR Cedarville          10:29.00   10:29.66   2   8   
  3 Foltz, Katy               SR Otterbein           10:36.58   10:37.22   2   6   
  4 Norman, Grace             JR Cedarville          10:18.00   10:42.81   2   5   
  5 Kile, Madison             SO Baldwin Wall        10:38.27   10:50.84   2   4   
  6 Sholl, Bethany            FR Cedarville          10:59.00   10:56.53   2   3   
  7 Smith, Keira              FR Otterbein           11:08.99   10:58.70   2   2   
  8 Balch, Meagan             FR Denison             11:00.00   11:01.87   2   1   
  9 Kelley, Morgan            SO John Carroll        10:45.86   11:12.18   2 
 10 Amoroso, Jamie            JR John Carroll        10:45.52   11:18.26   2 
 11 Willson, Emily            FR Denison             11:00.00   11:24.42   2 
 12 Radziewicz, Sarah         SO Denison             11:46.86   11:27.48   1 
 13 McCandlish, Claire        FR Otterbein           11:20.20   11:34.24   1 
 14 Templeton, Ellie          FR Baldwin Wall        11:45.01   11:34.77   1 
 15 Makowski, Claire          SO Baldwin Wall        11:45.01   11:34.83   1 
 16 Graham, Lyla              JR John Carroll        11:15.05   11:38.96   1 
 17 Smith, Alexa              FR Baldwin Wall        11:45.03   11:47.62   1 
 18 Daulbaugh, Jenna          FR Baldwin Wall        11:45.01   11:52.15   1 
 19 Spencer, Mallory          SO Shawnee Stat        11:31.27   12:01.74   1 
 20 Brown, Jozi               FR Shawnee Stat        11:38.91   12:05.30   1 
 21 Dascani, Jordan           JR Baldwin Wall        11:50.03   12:20.77   1 
 22 Pisarsky, Autumn          FR Cedarville          12:22.00   12:37.65   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Kelly            JR Baldwin Wall        17:35.53   17:26.35   10   
  2 Lamb, Claire              SR Otterbein           16:37.71   18:03.11    8   
  3 Laughner, Alyssa          FR Baldwin Wall        19:00.01   18:18.68    6   
  4 Pendola, Bella            JR Baldwin Wall        17:52.81   18:22.87    5   
  5 Smith, Sydney             SO Otterbein           18:15.15   18:27.50    4   
  6 Marek, Hastings           SO Baldwin Wall        18:24.11   18:43.38    3   
  7 Groh, Sarah               SO Cedarville          21:12.00   20:41.94    2   
  8 Kabler, Gabby             FR Cedarville          20:45.00   21:29.43    1   
  9 Colantonio, Kristin       FR Cedarville          22:22.00   21:39.02  
 10 Facktor, Rebecca          SR Transylvania        21:00.73   21:49.68  
 11 Bell, Maddie              FR Transylvania                   23:18.34  
 12 Bauer, Sami               FR Cincinnati C                   26:00.48  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein               9.14       9.18Q  1 
  2 Strauther, Amirah         SO Rio Grande              9.15       9.37Q  2 
  3 Milo, Amanda              FR Baldwin Wall            9.43       9.30q  1 
  4 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein               9.39       9.36q  1 
  5 Spencer, Karrah           SO John Carroll            9.19       9.46q  2 
  6 Kosker, Emily             FR Cedarville             10.02       9.97q  2 
  7 Roth, Maddie              FR Baldwin Wall            9.90      10.18q  1 
  8 Johnson, Kayla            FR Baldwin Wall           10.00      10.26q  1 
  9 Piazza, Antonia           JR John Carroll            9.72      10.30   2 
 10 Kee, Olivia               SR Transylvania            9.69      10.43   2 
 11 Oehler, Tori              FR Shawnee Stat                      10.49   1 
 12 Guiley, Heather           FR Baldwin Wall           10.30      10.55   1 
 13 Barber, Rachael           SO Rio Grande             11.23      10.59   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strauther, Amirah         SO Rio Grande              9.37       9.16   10    9.151
  2 Milo, Amanda              FR Baldwin Wall            9.30       9.16    8    9.160
  3 Spencer, Karrah           SO John Carroll            9.46       9.22    6   
  4 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein               9.18       9.41    5   
  5 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein               9.36       9.49    4   
  6 Kosker, Emily             FR Cedarville              9.97       9.93    3   
  7 Roth, Maddie              FR Baldwin Wall           10.18      10.13    2   
  8 Johnson, Kayla            FR Baldwin Wall           10.26      10.66    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otterbein  'A'                                    1:45.30    1:45.63   10   
     1) Acosta, Hailey JR               2) Buchanan, Morgan FR            
     3) Dennison, Gracie FR             4) Warner, Raquel JR              
  2 John Carroll  'A'                                 1:50.95    1:47.10    8   
     1) Powell, Ashura SR               2) Johnson, Sara FR               
     3) DeLuca, Maria SO                4) Phoennik, Courtney SO          
  3 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                              1:48.22    1:48.30    6   
     1) Bender, Rachel SR               2) Nemeth, Grace SR               
     3) Milo, Amanda FR                 4) Allen, Ky'le SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Otterbein  'A'                                    4:03.22    4:09.45   2  10   
     1) Acosta, Hailey JR               2) Warner, Raquel JR              
     3) Bedell, Sarah SR                4) Buchanan, Morgan FR            
  2 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                              4:11.98    4:19.12   2   8   
     1) Allen, Ky'le SO                 2) Milo, Amanda FR                
     3) Bender, Rachel SR               4) Nemeth, Grace SR               
  3 Baldwin Wallace  'B'                              4:22.33   x4:25.29   1 
     1) Brennan, Kelly JR               2) Fowler, Katie JR               
     3) Vinci, Natalie FR               4) Kile, Madison SO               
  4 Cincinnati Christian  'A'                                    4:27.16   1   6   
     1) Sams, Hannah FR                 2) King, Kayla FR                 
     3) Rosvanis, Felicia FR            4) Albright, Jozalyn FR           
  5 Transylvania  'A'                                 4:18.12    4:38.63   2   5   
     1) Allen, Taylor FR                2) Jazdzewski, Maya FR            
     3) Kee, Olivia SR                  4) Boelter, Rian JR               
  6 Baldwin Wallace  'D'                              4:44.66   x5:04.04   1 
     1) Dascani, Jordan JR              2) Makowski, Claire SO            
     3) Weagraff, Abby SR               4) Laughner, Alyssa FR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Elizabeth             Unattached             1.67m      1.65m    5-05.00  10   
  2 Willow, Lauren            SO Cedarville             1.67m      1.62m    5-03.75   8   
  3 Patty, Shae               SO Shawnee Stat           1.72m      1.59m    5-02.50   6   
  4 Gutelius, Danni           SO Denison                1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25   5   
  5 Linn, Nikki               JR John Carroll           1.59m     J1.53m    5-00.25   4   
  6 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein              1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00   3   
  7 Blais, Amanda             SO Otterbein              1.46m      1.45m    4-09.00   2   
  8 Hansel, Claire               Ohio State R           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  9 Orr, Heather              SO Baldwin Wall           1.54m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Boelter, Rian             JR Transylvania           1.48m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein              1.52m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Collins, Rachel           FR John Carroll                     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Barber, Rachael           SO Rio Grande             1.39m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Sutton, Hannah               Ohio State R           1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Vipperman, Brooke         FR Otterbein              1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Madeline          SO Cedarville             3.72m      3.67m   12-00.50  10   
  2 Blunt, Jaimie             SO Otterbein              3.28m      3.29m   10-09.50   8   
  3 Kennedy, Kathleen         SO Otterbein              3.25m      3.19m   10-05.50   6   
  4 Weagraff, Abby            SR Baldwin Wall           2.98m      2.99m    9-09.75   5   
  5 Lewis, Shelby             SR Transylvania           2.97m      2.84m    9-03.75   4   
  6 Ranzau, Sydney            SO Otterbein              3.22m     J2.84m    9-03.75   3   
  7 Mason, Mackenzie          SR Denison                2.55m     J2.84m    9-03.75   2   
  8 Larkman, Natalie          FR John Carroll           2.90m      2.69m    8-09.75   1   
 -- Barton, Jessica           SO Cedarville             3.19m         NH            
 -- Elliott, Chloe            FR Shawnee Stat                         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Chanavier       JR Rio Grande             5.00m      5.44m   17-10.25  10   
  2 Frandanisa, Katelyn       SR John Carroll           5.21m      5.13m   16-10.00   8   
  3 Johnson, Sara             FR John Carroll                      5.04m   16-06.50   6   
  4 Albright, Jozalyn         FR Cincinnati C                      5.02m   16-05.75   5   
  5 DeLuca, Maria             SO John Carroll           5.02m      5.01m   16-05.25   4   
  6 Day, Tamsin               SO Otterbein              4.86m      4.98m   16-04.25   3   
  7 Smith, Lyndsey            SR Cedarville             5.36m      4.93m   16-02.25   2   
  8 Phoennik, Courtney        SO John Carroll           5.27m      4.91m   16-01.50   1   
  9 Scherle, Madeline         FR John Carroll                      4.88m   16-00.25 
 10 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein              4.70m      4.85m   15-11.00 
 11 Jazdzewski, Maya          FR Transylvania           4.72m      4.73m   15-06.25 
 12 Patterson, Daphne         FR Cincinnati C                      4.69m   15-04.75 
 13 Bassette, Elizabeth       SR Cedarville                        4.67m   15-04.00 
 14 Blount, Danielle          JR Transylvania           4.95m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 15 Haynes, Dylan             JR Shawnee Stat           4.33m      4.18m   13-08.75 
 16 Edwards, Jessica          SR Baldwin Wall           4.52m      4.09m   13-05.00 
 17 Sutton, Hannah               Ohio State R           3.96m      3.99m   13-01.25 
 18 Dobbs, Lashawnda          SO Shawnee Stat           4.02m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 -- Dietz, Maddie             FR Baldwin Wall                       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jessica          SR Baldwin Wall          10.54m     10.00m   32-09.75  10   
  2 Day, Tamsin               SO Otterbein             10.45m      9.90m   32-05.75   8   
  3 Lewicki, Abby             SO Baldwin Wall           9.94m      9.52m   31-03.00   6   
  4 Haynes, Dylan             JR Shawnee Stat           9.62m      9.44m   30-11.75   5   
 -- Patterson, Daphne         FR Cincinnati C                       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rubin, Deborah            FR Cincinnati C                     12.44m   40-09.75  10   
  2 Roberts, Jillian          JR Baldwin Wall          13.33m     12.23m   40-01.50   8   
  3 Swary, Mackenzie          SR Otterbein             12.85m     12.02m   39-05.25   6   
  4 Buckhannon, Brooke        JR Baldwin Wall          13.50m     11.76m   38-07.00   5   
  5 Putnam, Alexis            SO Shawnee Stat          12.04m     11.53m   37-10.00   4   
  6 Young, Niki               FR Shawnee Stat          11.26m     11.46m   37-07.25   3   
  7 Hurtt, Olivia             FR John Carroll          10.80m     11.40m   37-05.00   2   
  8 Brown, Abigail            SO Cedarville            12.43m     11.38m   37-04.00   1   
  9 Finnegan, Emily           SR Otterbein             12.38m     11.05m   36-03.00 
 10 Sedlak, Hannah            FR John Carroll          10.58m     11.01m   36-01.50 
 11 Cress, Sierra             FR Rio Grande            10.73m     10.93m   35-10.50 
 12 Dunn, Kelsey              FR John Carroll          10.88m     10.90m   35-09.25 
 13 Parrish, Savannah         FR Cincinnati C                     10.81m   35-05.75 
 14 Davis, Emoni              FR John Carroll           9.90m     10.73m   35-02.50 
 15 Vrancken, Anna            SO Denison               10.81m     10.51m   34-05.75 
 16 Ackerman, Leah            FR Denison               10.52m     10.30m   33-09.50 
 17 Schmoll, Ashley           FR Denison               11.26m     10.09m   33-01.25 
 18 Roth, Grace               FR Cincinnati C                      9.81m   32-02.25 
 19 Brantley, Kayla           FR Cincinnati C                      9.64m   31-07.50 
 20 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein             10.49m      9.36m   30-08.50 
 21 Miller, Samantha          FR Rio Grande             8.83m      9.05m   29-08.25 
 22 Clingman, Rachel          FR Shawnee Stat                      8.76m   28-09.00 
 23 Dobbs, Lashawnda          SO Shawnee Stat           9.14m      8.37m   27-05.50 
 24 Stoll, Jordan             JR Otterbein              9.89m      8.34m   27-04.50 
 25 Wunsch, Lauren            SO Transylvania           7.37m      7.62m   25-00.00 
 26 Haynes, Dylan             JR Shawnee Stat           6.34m      7.20m   23-07.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Emily           SR Otterbein             16.03m     15.75m   51-08.25  10   
  2 Rubin, Deborah            FR Cincinnati C                     14.28m   46-10.25   8   
  3 Hurtt, Olivia             FR John Carroll          13.46m     14.26m   46-09.50   6   
  4 Buckhannon, Brooke        JR Baldwin Wall          15.42m     13.80m   45-03.50   5   
  5 Capizzi, Cassidy          SO John Carroll          11.78m     13.51m   44-04.00   4   
  6 Vrancken, Anna            SO Denison               12.34m     13.47m   44-02.50   3   
  7 Swary, Mackenzie          SR Otterbein             13.40m     13.38m   43-10.75   2   
  8 Karam, Breeanna           JR Baldwin Wall          13.01m     13.18m   43-03.00   1   
  9 Cress, Sierra             FR Rio Grande            12.50m     12.30m   40-04.25 
 10 Dunn, Kelsey              FR John Carroll          11.54m     12.23m   40-01.50 
 11 Stoll, Jordan             JR Otterbein             12.46m     12.10m   39-08.50 
 12 Davis, Emoni              FR John Carroll          10.41m     11.92m   39-01.25 
 13 Brantley, Kayla           FR Cincinnati C                     11.17m   36-07.75 
 14 Ackerman, Leah            FR Denison               12.15m     11.15m   36-07.00 
 15 Roth, Grace               FR Cincinnati C                     10.52m   34-06.25 
 16 Clingman, Rachel          FR Shawnee Stat                     10.16m   33-04.00 
 17 Johnson, Alexis           SR Rio Grande            11.02m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 18 Putnam, Alexis            SO Shawnee Stat          12.00m     10.00m   32-09.75 
 19 Young, Niki               FR Shawnee Stat           9.07m      9.98m   32-09.00 
 20 Wunsch, Lauren            SO Transylvania          10.77m      9.67m   31-08.75 
 21 Brown, Abigail            SO Cedarville            10.78m      9.26m   30-04.75 
 22 Parrish, Savannah         FR Cincinnati C                      8.93m   29-03.75 
 23 Skolnick, Rebecca         FR Denison                           8.84m   29-00.00 
 -- Sedlak, Hannah            FR John Carroll           9.83m       FOUL