Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Kentucky Track & Field Invitational                      
                         Outdoor Stadium - Univ. of KY                         
                           Lexington,KY  - 4/20/2019                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 214-07  2017        Julia Ratcliffe, Princeton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oneal, Shauneice          SO Southern IL             60.86m     199-08  2 
      58.57m  59.44m  58.65m  59.06m  FOUL  60.86m
  2 Roberson, Alexis          JR Southern IL             56.45m     185-02  2 
      52.24m  53.72m  56.45m  50.51m  54.16m  FOUL
  3 Leppelmeier, Molly        SO Kentucky                55.82m     183-02  2 
      FOUL  54.67m  55.82m  FOUL  54.75m  55.81m
  4 Odunaiya, Gaza            SR Ohio                    55.78m     183-00  2 
      FOUL  51.60m  FOUL  53.39m  54.00m  55.78m
  5 Hudson, Halee             JR Louisville              54.26m     178-00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.74m  52.70m  54.13m  54.26m
  6 Cassell, Carsen           SR Louisville              53.06m     174-01  2 
      51.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.06m
  7 Kern, Emily               SO Southern IL             51.19m     167-11  2 
      47.08m  FOUL  48.71m  FOUL  51.19m  FOUL
  8 Graves, Megan             JR Ball State              47.57m     156-01  2 
      45.58m  46.02m  47.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Russ, Emma                FR Ohio                    45.74m     150-01  2 
      44.33m  45.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Liegel, Rachel            SR Milwaukee               44.25m     145-02  1 
      44.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Cook, Hannah              JR Eastern KY              42.44m     139-03  1 
      42.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Mohan, Autumn             FR Ohio                    40.55m     133-00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.55m         
 13 Goble, Samantha           SO Spalding                38.55m     126-06  1 
      FOUL  38.55m  FOUL         
 14 Simpson, Rachel           FR Ohio                    35.23m     115-07  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.23m         
 15 Wunsch, Lauren            SO Transylvania            33.67m     110-05  1 
      33.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Bent, Taylor              JR Spalding                31.59m     103-08  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.59m         
 17 Seely, Loren              FR Midway                  24.31m      79-09  1 
      FOUL  24.31m  FOUL         
 -- Kluender, Ally            SO Bellarmine                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tuma, Emily               FR Bellarmine                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kemme, Dawson             FR Spalding                  FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Sarah            SR KY Wesleyan               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 57.10m  2014        Fawn Miller, Florida                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Haley, Tajah              JR Ohio                    41.07m     134-09  2 
      41.07m  FOUL  39.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Denham, Abby              SO Ball State              38.28m     125-07  2 
      38.23m  38.28m  ND  FOUL  ND  ND
  3 Meyer, Madison            JR Southern IL             38.17m     125-03  2 
      37.75m  36.07m  ND  38.17m  35.80m  FOUL
  4 Hines, Jessica            SO KY Wesleyan             35.62m     116-10  2 
      FOUL  34.09m  ND  35.62m  ND  ND
  5 Brooks, Keagin            JR Unattached              35.09m     115-01  2 
      32.25m  FOUL  35.09m  ND  ND  ND
  6 Yantko, Sophie            SO Ohio                    32.37m     106-02  2 
      32.37m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Boelter, Rian             JR Transylvania            30.82m     101-01  2 
      FOUL  30.82m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
  8 Pavlick, Marija           FR Denison                 30.49m     100-00  2 
      30.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
  9 East, Stella              FR Ball State              28.18m      92-05  2 
      FOUL  28.18m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Taty, Caroline            SR Southern IL             24.52m      80-05  1 
      24.52m  ND  ND         
 11 Shell, Carly              SO Ohio                    22.79m      74-09  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.79m           
 12 Milheiser, Jordyn         JR Bellarmine              22.17m      72-09  1 
      22.17m  ND  ND         
 13 Pack, Brianna             SO Northern KY             20.66m      67-09  1 
      20.66m  ND  ND         
 14 Rymer, Sarah              FR Midway                  20.32m      66-08  1 
      20.32m  ND  ND         
 15 Tracy, Jenna              SO Northern KY             19.40m      63-08  1 
      19.40m  ND  ND         
 16 Knott, Taryne             SR KY Wesleyan             19.01m      62-04  1 
      19.01m  ND  ND         
 17 Fryman, Cassie            FR Midway                  13.86m      45-06  1 
      13.86m  ND  ND         
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 79.34m  1987        Jud Logan, NYAC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Nate                SR Southern IL             63.05m     206-10  2 
      57.44m  FOUL  60.39m  63.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hurley, Ricky             JR Southern IL             59.51m     195-03  2 
      57.79m  58.62m  59.51m  58.40m  FOUL  57.69m
  3 Kessler, Mitchell         JR Louisville              59.27m     194-05  2 
      57.75m  57.57m  57.07m  59.27m  59.19m  FOUL
  4 Lenford Jr., Charles      JR Kentucky                59.27m     194-05  2 
      FOUL  56.16m  FOUL  57.86m  59.27m  FOUL
  5 Hluch, Lane               SR Cedarville              54.25m     178-00  2 
      53.02m  53.79m  54.25m  52.55m  FOUL  52.83m
  6 Wendt, Jacob              SO Milwaukee               50.15m     164-06  2 
      49.46m  47.93m  50.15m  48.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Stricker, Bryce           JR Denison                 47.70m     156-06  2 
      47.70m  FOUL  46.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Eaton, Gunnar             JR Transylvania            46.98m     154-02  1 
      FOUL  46.98m  FOUL  45.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Fiedler, Daniel           FR Unattached              42.88m     140-08  1 
      42.88m  FOUL  FOUL  40.13m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Esenbock, Will            FR Bellarmine              32.82m     107-08  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.82m         
 11 Miller, Trevor            SO KY Wesleyan             32.12m     105-04  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.12m         
 12 Francisco, Ian            SO KY Wesleyan             30.66m     100-07  1 
      30.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Roby, Evan                FR KY Wesleyan             24.06m      78-11  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.06m         
 -- Muncaster, Jared          FR Bellarmine                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Washburn, Jacob           JR Cumberlands               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 76.45m  2014        Raymond Dykstra, KENTUCKY                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shalaway, Ethan              Unatt.                  68.36m     224-03 
      64.69m  64.87m  65.68m  68.36m  67.67m  FOUL
  2 Marta, Elijah             SR Kentucky                61.88m     203-00 
      61.03m  61.88m  61.08m  58.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Smith, Graham             SR Transylvania            55.40m     181-09 
      52.12m  FOUL  51.96m  52.31m  55.40m  FOUL
  4 Conrad, Noah              SR Milwaukee               54.77m     179-08 
      51.97m  52.82m  53.29m  50.07m  54.77m  51.93m
  5 Fauth, Caleb              FR Cedarville              50.23m     164-09 
      50.23m  49.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sainz, Esteban            FR Denison                 49.57m     162-07 
      39.77m  41.03m  47.42m  49.57m  47.19m  43.74m
  7 Clevidence, Brett         FR Milwaukee               46.70m     153-02 
      46.70m  FOUL  44.71m  43.32m  40.80m  FOUL
  8 Thompson, Trevor          FR Southern IL             43.87m     143-11 
      41.42m  43.87m  FOUL  40.26m  43.39m  FOUL
  9 Bouchard, Adam            SO KY Wesleyan             42.52m     139-06 
      42.52m  40.09m  41.03m  FOUL  FOUL  41.41m
 10 Curington, Logan          SO Northern KY             26.55m      87-01 
      26.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Hyden, Andrew             SR Northern KY             24.94m      81-10 
      24.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 15:48.25  2014        Diane Robison, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Maritza        JR Ball State            16:58.87  
           38.932 (38.932)        2:01.589 (1:22.657)        3:24.824 (1:23.235)
       4:47.050 (1:22.226)        6:09.585 (1:22.535)        7:31.028 (1:21.444)
       8:52.011 (1:20.983)       10:12.991 (1:20.981)       11:34.284 (1:21.293)
      12:54.589 (1:20.305)       14:15.481 (1:20.893)       15:37.985 (1:22.504)
      16:58.868 (1:20.884)
  2 Fox, Mikayla              JR Milwaukee             17:11.21  
           39.200 (39.200)        2:01.778 (1:22.579)        3:25.051 (1:23.273)
       4:47.267 (1:22.217)        6:09.805 (1:22.538)        7:31.207 (1:21.403)
       8:52.269 (1:21.062)       10:13.321 (1:21.053)       11:35.661 (1:22.340)
      13:00.634 (1:24.973)       14:25.666 (1:25.033)       15:50.488 (1:24.822)
      17:11.204 (1:20.716)
  3 Ackley, Alayna            FR Cedarville            17:21.62  
           39.641 (39.641)        2:02.392 (1:22.752)        3:25.226 (1:22.834)
       4:47.896 (1:22.671)        6:10.283 (1:22.387)        7:32.421 (1:22.138)
       8:56.624 (1:24.204)       10:21.942 (1:25.319)       11:46.723 (1:24.781)
      13:11.715 (1:24.992)       14:35.209 (1:23.495)       16:00.854 (1:25.645)
      17:21.611 (1:20.757)
  4 Tobler, Hannah            SR Northern KY           17:24.11  
           39.461 (39.461)        2:01.956 (1:22.495)        3:25.196 (1:23.240)
       4:47.451 (1:22.255)        6:09.977 (1:22.527)        7:31.341 (1:21.365)
       8:52.613 (1:21.272)       10:14.984 (1:22.371)       11:40.770 (1:25.786)
      13:07.903 (1:27.134)       14:35.371 (1:27.469)       16:02.763 (1:27.392)
      17:24.102 (1:21.340)
  5 Musk, Flannery               Unattached            17:33.04  
           40.008 (40.008)        2:02.144 (1:22.136)        3:25.349 (1:23.205)
       4:48.353 (1:23.005)        6:10.985 (1:22.632)        7:35.821 (1:24.837)
       9:01.725 (1:25.904)       10:28.683 (1:26.959)       11:56.401 (1:27.718)
      13:22.311 (1:25.911)       14:47.286 (1:24.975)       16:13.167 (1:25.881)
      17:33.039 (1:19.872)
  6 Dugan, Shannon            SR Milwaukee             17:37.89  
           40.686 (40.686)        2:02.654 (1:21.969)        3:25.621 (1:22.967)
       4:48.644 (1:23.024)        6:11.301 (1:22.658)        7:36.111 (1:24.810)
       9:01.229 (1:25.118)       10:27.275 (1:26.046)       11:53.315 (1:26.040)
      13:20.766 (1:27.452)       14:47.664 (1:26.898)       16:14.256 (1:26.593)
      17:37.890 (1:23.634)
  7 Gawarecki, Karly          SR Bellarmine            18:01.64  
           40.486 (40.486)        2:06.761 (1:26.275)        3:36.876 (1:30.115)
       5:06.768 (1:29.892)        6:35.167 (1:28.400)        8:01.552 (1:26.385)
       9:26.501 (1:24.950)       10:51.851 (1:25.350)       12:18.394 (1:26.544)
      13:45.318 (1:26.925)       15:11.922 (1:26.605)       16:38.340 (1:26.418)
      18:01.633 (1:23.294)
  8 Bartolone, Madelyn        FR Ohio                  18:08.21  
           41.825 (41.825)        2:08.501 (1:26.676)        3:37.211 (1:28.711)
       5:06.666 (1:29.455)        6:35.190 (1:28.524)        8:02.015 (1:26.825)
       9:28.576 (1:26.562)       10:55.736 (1:27.160)       12:22.645 (1:26.910)
      13:50.353 (1:27.709)       15:17.223 (1:26.870)       16:45.662 (1:28.440)
      18:08.201 (1:22.539)
  9 Frey, Maddie              FR Northern KY           18:23.59  
           41.932 (41.932)        2:09.411 (1:27.479)        3:37.851 (1:28.440)
       5:06.969 (1:29.119)        6:35.424 (1:28.455)        8:02.041 (1:26.617)
       9:28.740 (1:26.700)       10:56.351 (1:27.612)       12:26.913 (1:30.562)
      13:57.647 (1:30.735)       15:28.072 (1:30.425)       16:58.819 (1:30.747)
      18:23.582 (1:24.764)
 10 Wolfe, Kimmy              SR Northern KY           18:57.07  
           41.662 (41.662)        2:09.426 (1:27.764)        3:37.889 (1:28.464)
       5:07.090 (1:29.201)        6:36.336 (1:29.247)        8:07.089 (1:30.753)
       9:39.092 (1:32.004)       11:11.392 (1:32.300)       12:46.111 (1:34.720)
      14:21.922 (1:35.811)       15:55.492 (1:33.570)       17:28.859 (1:33.367)
      18:57.061 (1:28.203)
 11 Mangette, Sydnee          FR Northern KY           19:02.59  
           42.570 (42.570)        2:09.898 (1:27.329)        3:38.168 (1:28.270)
       5:07.414 (1:29.246)        6:39.396 (1:31.983)        8:13.848 (1:34.452)
       9:46.812 (1:32.965)       11:20.843 (1:34.031)       12:54.332 (1:33.490)
      14:28.251 (1:33.920)       16:03.336 (1:35.085)       17:37.048 (1:33.713)
      19:02.585 (1:25.537)
 12 Moore, Sammie             JR Bellarmine            19:06.46  
           42.891 (42.891)        2:10.936 (1:28.045)        3:40.052 (1:29.117)
       5:10.895 (1:30.843)        6:42.667 (1:31.773)        8:15.607 (1:32.940)
       9:47.437 (1:31.830)       11:20.365 (1:32.928)       12:54.075 (1:33.710)
      14:26.911 (1:32.837)       16:01.698 (1:34.787)       17:36.399 (1:34.701)
      19:06.454 (1:30.055)
 13 Cass, Emily               JR Ohio                  19:25.03  
           42.192 (42.192)        2:10.257 (1:28.065)        3:38.531 (1:28.275)
       5:07.299 (1:28.768)        6:39.334 (1:32.035)        8:14.214 (1:34.880)
       9:48.061 (1:33.848)       11:23.024 (1:34.963)       12:58.980 (1:35.956)
      14:36.773 (1:37.794)       16:14.561 (1:37.789)       17:51.460 (1:36.899)
      19:25.026 (1:33.567)
 14 Sass, Emily               SO Milwaukee             19:37.43  
           41.556 (41.556)        2:10.629 (1:29.074)        3:41.106 (1:30.478)
       5:12.437 (1:31.331)        6:44.736 (1:32.300)        8:18.103 (1:33.367)
       9:52.532 (1:34.430)       11:28.614 (1:36.082)       13:04.711 (1:36.098)
      14:42.829 (1:38.118)       16:21.096 (1:38.268)       18:00.745 (1:39.649)
      19:37.421 (1:36.676)
 15 Ossege, Lauren            SR Eastern KY            19:43.61  
           41.293 (41.293)        2:12.711 (1:31.419)        3:48.078 (1:35.367)
       5:21.653 (1:33.575)        6:57.769 (1:36.116)        8:33.786 (1:36.017)
      10:09.796 (1:36.011)       11:48.282 (1:38.486)       13:23.793 (1:35.511)
      15:00.887 (1:37.095)       16:39.016 (1:38.130)       18:15.657 (1:36.641)
      19:43.606 (1:27.950)
 16 Finke, Catherine          SR Northern KY           19:44.15  
           42.274 (42.274)        2:13.986 (1:31.712)        3:47.811 (1:33.826)
       5:22.837 (1:35.026)        6:57.423 (1:34.586)        8:33.474 (1:36.051)
      10:09.495 (1:36.021)       11:47.985 (1:38.490)       13:24.831 (1:36.847)
      15:01.665 (1:36.834)       16:40.285 (1:38.620)       18:14.785 (1:34.500)
      19:44.149 (1:29.365)
 17 Liefer, Whitney           JR Bellarmine            20:55.58  
           43.054 (43.054)        2:14.057 (1:31.004)        3:48.600 (1:34.543)
       5:25.669 (1:37.070)        7:06.960 (1:41.291)        8:48.565 (1:41.605)
      10:31.553 (1:42.989)       12:14.842 (1:43.290)       13:59.051 (1:44.210)
      15:45.963 (1:46.912)       17:30.774 (1:44.811)       19:13.781 (1:43.007)
      20:55.580 (1:41.800)
 18 Holbrook, Haley           SO Eastern KY            21:01.63  
           42.391 (42.391)        2:12.505 (1:30.115)        3:48.966 (1:36.462)
       5:27.936 (1:38.970)        7:11.322 (1:43.386)        8:55.710 (1:44.388)
      10:40.546 (1:44.836)       12:25.585 (1:45.040)       14:10.276 (1:44.691)
      15:56.358 (1:46.083)       17:41.551 (1:45.193)       19:25.821 (1:44.270)
      21:01.627 (1:35.807)
 -- Lienhart, Natalie         JR Northern KY                DNF  
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 13:55.26  1983        Mark Nenow, Todds Road AC                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Park, Josh                SO Ohio                  14:52.95  
       1:51.564 (1:51.564)        3:03.505 (1:11.941)        4:14.193 (1:10.689)
       5:26.153 (1:11.960)        6:38.630 (1:12.478)        7:51.035 (1:12.405)
       9:02.889 (1:11.854)       10:14.046 (1:11.158)       11:23.961 (1:09.915)
      12:35.573 (1:11.612)       13:48.120 (1:12.548)       14:52.947 (1:04.827)
  2 Foote, Alex                  Unattached            14:53.43  
       1:51.692 (1:51.692)        3:03.625 (1:11.933)        4:14.313 (1:10.689)
       5:26.284 (1:11.971)        6:38.780 (1:12.497)        7:51.220 (1:12.440)
       9:03.085 (1:11.865)       10:13.795 (1:10.710)       11:23.250 (1:09.455)
      12:33.524 (1:10.274)       13:44.701 (1:11.178)       14:53.423 (1:08.722)
  3 Stephens, Cameron         SO Louisville            14:58.97  
       1:51.295 (1:51.295)        3:03.375 (1:12.080)        4:14.703 (1:11.329)
       5:26.410 (1:11.708)        6:38.945 (1:12.535)        7:51.385 (1:12.440)
       9:03.369 (1:11.985)       10:14.779 (1:11.410)       11:26.815 (1:12.037)
      12:39.625 (1:12.810)       13:51.325 (1:11.700)       14:58.962 (1:07.638)
  4 Seas, Dan                 JR Ohio                  14:59.12  
       1:51.375 (1:51.375)        3:03.299 (1:11.925)        4:15.088 (1:11.790)
       5:26.583 (1:11.495)        6:39.095 (1:12.512)        7:51.343 (1:12.249)
       9:03.348 (1:12.005)       10:14.498 (1:11.150)       11:25.452 (1:10.955)
      12:38.346 (1:12.895)       13:52.256 (1:13.910)       14:59.119 (1:06.863)
  5 Rotich, Erick             SR Eastern KY            15:00.04  
       1:52.490 (1:52.490)        3:04.235 (1:11.746)        4:15.833 (1:11.598)
       5:27.590 (1:11.758)        6:40.661 (1:13.071)        7:53.665 (1:13.005)
       9:06.329 (1:12.664)       10:17.925 (1:11.596)       11:30.382 (1:12.458)
      12:42.787 (1:12.405)       13:57.124 (1:14.337)       15:00.031 (1:02.908)
  6 Burrows, Ryan             SR Northern KY           15:02.50  
       1:51.866 (1:51.866)        3:03.770 (1:11.904)        4:15.313 (1:11.544)
       5:26.886 (1:11.574)        6:39.591 (1:12.705)        7:51.995 (1:12.404)
       9:03.722 (1:11.728)       10:15.329 (1:11.607)       11:26.556 (1:11.228)
      12:40.466 (1:13.910)       13:53.706 (1:13.240)       15:02.496 (1:08.790)
  7 Vandermosten, Sean        SR Unattached            15:04.48  
       1:52.919 (1:52.919)        3:04.120 (1:11.201)        4:15.632 (1:11.513)
       5:27.382 (1:11.750)        6:40.415 (1:13.033)        7:53.355 (1:12.940)
       9:06.072 (1:12.718)       10:18.102 (1:12.030)       11:31.270 (1:13.168)
      12:44.899 (1:13.630)       13:57.845 (1:12.946)       15:04.475 (1:06.630)
  8 Kanda, Fred               JR Eastern KY            15:11.22  
       1:52.731 (1:52.731)        3:03.421 (1:10.690)        4:14.075 (1:10.655)
       5:26.065 (1:11.990)        6:38.558 (1:12.493)        7:51.062 (1:12.505)
       9:02.875 (1:11.814)       10:14.435 (1:11.560)       11:27.844 (1:13.409)
      12:43.068 (1:15.225)       13:58.106 (1:15.039)       15:11.211 (1:13.105)
  9 Wenzel, Trevor            FR Milwaukee             15:19.69  
       1:53.405 (1:53.405)        3:05.066 (1:11.661)        4:16.966 (1:11.900)
       5:28.262 (1:11.296)        6:41.269 (1:13.007)        7:54.634 (1:13.365)
       9:09.615 (1:14.981)       10:24.807 (1:15.193)       11:40.745 (1:15.938)
      12:57.302 (1:16.558)       14:12.710 (1:15.409)       15:19.684 (1:06.974)
 10 Ellenbecker, Charlie      FR Milwaukee             15:21.58  
       1:53.053 (1:53.053)        3:04.731 (1:11.679)        4:16.625 (1:11.894)
       5:28.108 (1:11.484)        6:41.539 (1:13.431)        7:55.630 (1:14.092)
       9:10.530 (1:14.900)       10:25.782 (1:15.252)       11:42.160 (1:16.378)
      12:58.703 (1:16.544)       14:12.969 (1:14.266)       15:21.576 (1:08.608)
 11 Brooks, Matt              SR Milwaukee             15:21.95  
       1:52.510 (1:52.510)        3:03.999 (1:11.490)        4:15.554 (1:11.555)
       5:27.110 (1:11.557)        6:40.030 (1:12.920)        7:53.155 (1:13.125)
       9:08.147 (1:14.992)       10:22.645 (1:14.499)       11:39.434 (1:16.789)
      12:55.399 (1:15.965)       14:11.559 (1:16.160)       15:21.943 (1:10.385)
 12 Michalowski, Nick         SR Milwaukee             15:29.81  
       1:52.710 (1:52.710)        3:04.743 (1:12.033)        4:18.540 (1:13.797)
       5:33.540 (1:15.000)        6:48.144 (1:14.605)        8:03.451 (1:15.308)
       9:19.648 (1:16.197)       10:35.441 (1:15.794)       11:50.696 (1:15.255)
      13:05.385 (1:14.689)       14:20.476 (1:15.092)       15:29.805 (1:09.329)
 13 Pendleton, Caleb          SO Cedarville            15:30.03  
       1:50.914 (1:50.914)        3:03.095 (1:12.181)        4:14.970 (1:11.876)
       5:26.625 (1:11.655)        6:39.286 (1:12.662)        7:51.690 (1:12.405)
       9:04.657 (1:12.967)       10:18.608 (1:13.951)       11:34.996 (1:16.389)
      12:53.350 (1:18.355)       14:13.204 (1:19.854)       15:30.030 (1:16.827)
 14 Lang, Evan                JR Bellarmine            15:31.96  
       1:52.843 (1:52.843)        3:04.475 (1:11.632)        4:16.315 (1:11.840)
       5:28.381 (1:12.067)        6:41.961 (1:13.580)        7:57.176 (1:15.215)
       9:13.167 (1:15.991)       10:29.644 (1:16.477)       11:48.862 (1:19.219)
      13:05.860 (1:16.998)       14:22.368 (1:16.509)       15:31.960 (1:09.593)
 15 Muniz, Kai                FR Unattached            15:34.16  
       1:52.680 (1:52.680)        3:05.626 (1:12.946)        4:19.850 (1:14.224)
       5:36.019 (1:16.170)        6:52.577 (1:16.559)        8:08.471 (1:15.895)
       9:24.750 (1:16.279)       10:40.910 (1:16.161)       11:57.639 (1:16.729)
      13:14.905 (1:17.266)       14:30.125 (1:15.220)       15:34.151 (1:04.027)
 16 Gard, Seth                SO Ohio                  15:36.32  
       1:53.080 (1:53.080)        3:06.097 (1:13.017)        4:20.310 (1:14.214)
       5:36.013 (1:15.703)        6:51.880 (1:15.867)        8:08.665 (1:16.785)
       9:25.282 (1:16.618)       10:41.866 (1:16.585)       11:58.144 (1:16.278)
      13:13.395 (1:15.252)       14:26.600 (1:13.205)       15:36.312 (1:09.712)
 17 Masterson, Reid           SO Bellarmine            15:37.67  
       1:52.896 (1:52.896)        3:06.780 (1:13.885)        4:21.052 (1:14.272)
       5:35.814 (1:14.762)        6:51.514 (1:15.700)        8:08.203 (1:16.690)
       9:24.987 (1:16.785)       10:41.318 (1:16.331)       11:57.678 (1:16.360)
      13:13.955 (1:16.278)       14:28.026 (1:14.071)       15:37.663 (1:09.637)
 18 Freitag, Joshua           FR Milwaukee             15:41.04  
       1:53.325 (1:53.325)        3:05.830 (1:12.505)        4:20.053 (1:14.223)
       5:35.740 (1:15.688)        6:51.757 (1:16.017)        8:08.620 (1:16.863)
       9:25.200 (1:16.581)       10:41.605 (1:16.405)       11:57.986 (1:16.382)
      13:15.247 (1:17.261)       14:31.196 (1:15.950)       15:41.035 (1:09.840)
 19 Sullivan, Ethan           SR Cedarville            15:41.73  
       1:53.097 (1:53.097)        3:03.900 (1:10.804)        4:16.135 (1:12.235)
       5:28.898 (1:12.764)        6:43.438 (1:14.540)        7:59.501 (1:16.064)
       9:16.095 (1:16.594)       10:33.415 (1:17.321)       11:51.686 (1:18.271)
      13:10.387 (1:18.701)       14:27.862 (1:17.475)       15:41.729 (1:13.867)
 20 Cadwell, William          JR Unattached            15:49.74  
       1:53.660 (1:53.660)        3:07.075 (1:13.416)        4:20.770 (1:13.695)
       5:36.379 (1:15.610)        6:53.024 (1:16.645)        8:09.040 (1:16.017)
       9:25.552 (1:16.512)       10:42.184 (1:16.632)       11:58.675 (1:16.491)
      13:16.440 (1:17.765)       14:35.205 (1:18.766)       15:49.735 (1:14.530)
 21 Turner, Benjamin             Unattached            16:15.32  
       1:53.916 (1:53.916)        3:07.390 (1:13.474)        4:22.445 (1:15.055)
       5:39.221 (1:16.777)        6:57.485 (1:18.265)        8:16.325 (1:18.840)
       9:35.825 (1:19.501)       10:55.565 (1:19.740)       12:15.748 (1:20.183)
      13:36.695 (1:20.948)       14:56.241 (1:19.546)       16:15.319 (1:19.078)
 22 Harper, Matthew           JR Louisville            16:19.86  
       1:52.248 (1:52.248)        3:04.437 (1:12.190)        4:18.890 (1:14.454)
       5:36.260 (1:17.370)        6:54.234 (1:17.975)        8:12.821 (1:18.588)
       9:32.670 (1:19.849)       10:53.410 (1:20.741)       12:15.294 (1:21.884)
      13:37.148 (1:21.855)       15:00.120 (1:22.973)       16:19.859 (1:19.739)
 -- Agosta, Matthew           SO Ohio                       DNF  
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
    Facility: F 21-11  2017        Kate Hall, Georgia                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Ebwea-Excel, Marie-Josee  SR Kentucky                 6.21m   0.7  20-04.50  2 
     6.01m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 6.16m(0.9) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.21m(0.7)
  2 Smith, Zhane              SO Kentucky                 6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00  2 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.43m(1.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.8) 6.12m(+0.0) 5.99m(0.4)
  3 Aholou, Tatiana           FR Kentucky                 5.99m   0.7  19-08.00  2 
     5.85m(1.2) 5.92m(+0.0) PASS      5.87m(0.4) 5.99m(0.7) 5.98m(-0.5)
  4 Alexander, Kayla          FR Louisville               5.51m   0.4  18-01.00  2 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.10m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 5.51m(0.4) 5.33m(-1.0) 5.31m(0.5)
  5 Mills, Maranda            SR Louisville               5.44m   1.1  17-10.25  2 
     5.37m(0.6) 5.36m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.10m(0.4) 5.25m(0.4) 5.44m(1.1)
  6 Kennedy, Tyra             FR Northern KY              5.20m  -0.5  17-00.75  2 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.14m(0.5) 5.20m(-0.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.8)
  7 Karpenko, Nika            SO Louisville               5.06m   1.1  16-07.25  2 
     5.06m(1.1) PASS      PASS              
  8 Miller, Dominique         FR Ohio                     5.04m   0.8  16-06.50  2 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.04m(0.8) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.75m(0.5)
  9 Haley, Tajah              JR Ohio                     4.92m   0.5  16-01.75  1 
     4.90m(0.6) 4.83m(1.6) 4.92m(0.5) PASS      4.70m(0.9) 4.74m(0.5)
 10 Hines, Jessica            SO KY Wesleyan              4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50  1 
     4.89m(+0.0) 4.85m(0.5) 4.53m(1.0)         
 11 Schuh, Jada               FR Milwaukee                4.84m   0.5  15-10.50  2 
     4.84m(0.5) 4.78m(0.5) 4.65m(+0.0)         
 12 Milheiser, Jordyn         JR Bellarmine               4.80m   1.1  15-09.00  1 
     4.75m(0.5) 4.80m(1.1) 4.80m(0.4)         
 13 Sciury, Halie             FR Ohio                     4.80m   0.4  15-09.00  1 
     4.69m(+0.0) 4.80m(0.4) 4.60m(0.7)         
 14 Woods, Aaziyah            SO Northern KY              4.61m   1.2  15-01.50  1 
     4.61m(1.2) FOUL(0.7) 4.59m(0.7)         
 15 Hardin, Aleisa            JR KY Wesleyan              4.58m   0.7  15-00.50  1 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.58m(0.7) FOUL(0.5)         
 16 Cherveny, Margaret        JR Bellarmine               4.51m   1.5  14-09.75  1 
     4.44m(+0.0) 4.51m(1.5) 4.41m(1.0)         
 17 Jazdzewski, Maya          FR Transylvania             4.41m   1.3  14-05.75  1 
     4.31m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 4.41m(1.3)         
 18 Knott, Taryne             SR KY Wesleyan              4.36m   0.6  14-03.75  1 
     4.32m(+0.0) 4.36m(0.6) 4.02m(0.6)         
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
==================================================================================
    Facility: F 26-09  2017        Keandre Bates, Florida                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Abubakar, Mohammad           Unatt.                   7.38m   0.3  24-02.50  2 
     7.35m(0.6) 7.27m(-0.6) 7.38m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Rodgers, Willie           JR Southern IL              6.84m   0.3  22-05.25  2 
     6.74m(1.0) 6.69m(-0.2) 6.84m(0.3) FOUL(-0.3) 6.79m(0.9) 6.82m(0.4)
  3 McMurtry, Bryce           JR Milwaukee                6.78m   0.4  22-03.00  2 
     6.54m(0.2) 6.40m(1.4) 6.50m(-0.2) FOUL(0.3) 6.78m(0.4) FOUL(0.3)
  4 Williams, Keith           SO KY Wesleyan              6.74m   NWI  22-01.50  2 
     6.50m(0.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.4) ND(-0.0) 6.74m(-0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  5 Bland, Mitchell           SR Southern IL              6.42m   0.5  21-00.75  2 
     5.10m(-0.1) ND(0.6) 6.42m(0.5) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)
  6 Jackson, Matthew          JR Eastern KY               6.41m   0.3  21-00.50  2 
     6.37m(0.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.6) 6.41m(0.3) ND(0.6) FOUL(0.3)
  7 Gillitzer, Cole           SO Milwaukee                6.40m  -0.5  21-00.00  2 
     6.27m(0.4) 6.40m(-0.5) 6.40m(0.5) ND(-0.1) ND(0.1) FOUL(0.6)
  8 Redmon, Michael           JR Lindsey Wilson           6.29m   0.6  20-07.75  2 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.7) 6.29m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) ND(0.4) FOUL(-0.1)
  9 Hietpas, Scott            SR Milwaukee                6.27m   0.4  20-07.00  2 
     6.27m(0.4) ND(0.6) ND(0.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.2) ND(0.5)
 10 Simpson, Dylan            FR Midway                   6.07m   1.0  19-11.00  1 
     6.07m(1.0) ND(0.4) PASS              
 11 Reedel, Hakeim            FR Transylvania             5.75m   0.2  18-10.50  2 
     5.75m(0.2) ND(0.2) ND(-0.1)         
 12 Britt, Khalil             FR Midway                   5.71m   0.6  18-09.00  1 
     5.71m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.4)         
 13 Jackson, Malik            SR Transylvania             5.46m   0.2  17-11.00  1 
     5.46m(0.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.3)           
 14 Hyden, Andrew             SR Northern KY              5.44m  -0.7  17-10.25  1 
     5.44m(-0.7) ND(0.4) ND(1.9)         
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4.50m  2014        Sandi Morris, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ahbe, Kelsie               6 Nike                     4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Moll, Carolina            SR Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Zacharias, Morgan         SR Louisville               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Catherine, Brooke         SR Cincinnati               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Plybon, Allie             SO Cincinnati               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Coghill, Rachel           SO Cincinnati               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Welter, Aliyah            FR Louisville               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Bunse, Lily               SO Cincinnati               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Hayhurst, Sarah              Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Brass, Sadie              SR Cincinnati               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Caudill, Riley            SO Kentucky                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Bickett, Jaci             FR Kentucky                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Bagby, Nicole             SO Kentucky                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Watson, Kate              FR Milwaukee                3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Singleton, Taylor         SR Centre                   3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Granville, Raegan         SO Cumberlands              3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lewis, Shelby             SR Transylvania                NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- D'Alessandro, Alison      SO Kentucky                    NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Heuring, Cheyenne         FR KY Wesleyan                 NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Diemer, Erin              SO Southern IL                 NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Wollenberg, Jayde         SO Milwaukee                   NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F  6-05  1996        Reeta Laaksonen, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ekholm, Ellen             JR Kentucky                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hinkle, Carly             SO Kentucky                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Melvin, Ashley            JR Milwaukee                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira    SR Bellarmine               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Guerrero, Annie           FR Milwaukee                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Boelter, Rian             JR Transylvania             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  7 Krich, Mckenzie           SO Southern IL              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Kravitsky, Katie          SO Cincinnati               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Peters, Hailley           SO Ball State               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Paton, Justine            SR Southern IL              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Holmes, Marissa           FR Southern IL              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Allen, Emily              JR Cumberlands              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lenling, Leah             JR Milwaukee                   NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Pinnow, Gabryella         SO Louisville                  NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Feagans, Lauren           SO Southern IL                 NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Spaulding, Atiya          JR Ohio                        NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 42.32  2017        LSU                                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kentucky                                              44.77  
     1) Barnes, Celera SO               2) Steiner, Abby FR               
     3) Ross, Faith JR                  4) Gray, Kianna SR                
  2 Southern Illinois                                     45.68  
     1) Meyer, Madison JR               2) Eason, Ty'Juana SR             
     3) Ewell, Genesis JR               4) Branch, Bri'Anna SR            
  3 Milwaukee                                             48.85  
     1) Pecha, Kathryn SO               2) Bickerstaff, Jasmine JR        
     3) Arendt, Kyra SO                 4) Ndon, Mercy JR                 
  4 Northern Kentucky                                     49.29  
     1) Thompson, Kayla SO              2) Phillips, Emily FR             
     3) Shipley, Lynsey FR              4) Shaw, Samantha SR              
  5 Bellarmine                                            49.65  
     1) Milheiser, Jordyn JR            2) Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR       
     3) Robinson, Talia FR              4) McKenzie, Victoria JR          
  6 Kentucky Wesleyan                                     52.37  
     1) Payton, Teairra SR              2) Hardin, Aleisa JR              
     3) Hines, Jessica SO               4) Mason, Taleia JR               
  7 Transylvania                                          52.56  
     1) Nolan, Kali SO                  2) Jazdzewski, Maya FR            
     3) Hite, Casey SO                  4) Blount, Danielle JR            
 -- Ohio                                                     DQ   out of zone
     1) Guiley, Courtney SR             2) Brewer, Olivia SO              
     3) Summers, Abby SO                4) Agyekum, Thelma SR             
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 38.50  2014        Texas A&M                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kentucky Wesleyan                                     45.23  
     1) Williams, Keith SO              2) Laribo, Kennard FR             
     3) Mason, Drew FR                  4) Wilson, Colton FR              
 -- Northern Kentucky                                       DNF  
     1) Weis, Jacob FR                  2) Kersey, Brandon FR             
     3) Poussoumandji, Francis FR       4) Birdsall, Zach SO              
 -- Southern Illinois                                        DQ   out of zone
     1) Taylor-Jones, Alonzo SO         2) Sherrod, Corey FR              
     3) Phipps, Theo SO                 4) Turner, Kevin SR               
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: F 12.72  1996        Kim Carson, LSU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Howell, Jackie               Unatt.                   13.59   0.1  1 
  2 Russell, Masai            FR Kentucky                 13.62   0.1  1 
  3 Heyward, Kelsey           JR Louisville               14.15   0.1  1 
  4 Troutman, Anasja          SO Ball State               14.30   0.1  1 
  5 Long, Savannah            JR Southern IL              14.52   0.1  1 
  6 Richard, Katie            JR Eastern KY               15.40   0.9  2 
  7 Burton, Adrienne          FR Milwaukee                15.59   0.9  2 
  8 Kennedy, Tyra             FR Northern KY              15.76   0.9  2 
  9 Schuh, Jada               FR Milwaukee                15.84   0.9  2 
 10 Vandehey, Kayla           SO Milwaukee                15.95   0.9  2 
 11 Haley, Tajah              JR Ohio                     16.08   0.9  2 
 12 Kappen, Megan             SO Northern KY              16.15   0.9  2 
 13 Milheiser, Jordyn         JR Bellarmine               16.22   0.9  2 
 14 Lenling, Leah             JR Milwaukee                16.27   0.8  3 
 15 Ross, Faith               JR Kentucky                 16.42   0.1  1 
 16 Oakley, Ann               FR Midway                   17.03   0.8  3 
 17 Kee, Olivia               SR Transylvania             17.20   0.8  3 
 18 Boelter, Rian             JR Transylvania             17.22   0.8  3 
 19 Hudson, Lauren            FR KY Wesleyan              17.72   0.8  3 
 20 Gambill, Erin             FR Midway                   17.78   0.8  3 
 21 Williams, Shelbie         FR Midway                   20.87   0.8  3 
 -- Bickerstaff, Jasmine      JR Milwaukee                   DQ   0.1  1  hooked hurdles
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: F 13.23  2014        Wayne Davis II, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Daniel           JR Kentucky                 13.82   0.3  1 
  2 Brown, Tai                FR Kentucky                 13.89   0.3  1 
  3 Wilt, Caleb               SR Kentucky                 14.16   0.3  1 
  4 Ettel, Tyler              SO Louisville               14.59   0.3  1 
  5 Conger, Sam               FR Milwaukee                14.98   0.3  1 
  6 McMurtry, Bryce           JR Milwaukee                15.05   0.3  1 
  7 Johnson, Michael          FR Louisville               15.11   0.3  1 
  8 Flowers, Rasheed          SR UK Club Running          15.37   1.2  2 
  9 Stone, Ben                JR Bellarmine               15.38   1.2  2 
 10 Blount, D'Onte            FR Louisville               15.75   1.2  2 
 11 Coenen, Trevor            JR Milwaukee                16.03   1.2  2 
 12 Wagoner, JP               JR Cumberlands              16.44   1.2  2 
 13 Perry, Triston            SO Bellarmine               16.75   1.2  2 
 14 Mason, Drew               FR KY Wesleyan              16.96   0.8  3  16.954
 15 Moss, Clay                SO Louisville               16.96   0.8  3  16.956
 16 Edwards, Connor           SR Northern KY              19.43   0.8  3 
 17 Gamble, Chase             JR KY Wesleyan              20.00   0.8  3 
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 63.60m  2014        Shelbi Vaughan, Texas A&M                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Hazlewood, Micaela           Unatt.                  55.04m     180-07  2 
      54.97m  FOUL  FOUL  54.09m  55.04m  52.89m
  2 Fautsch, Nicole           JR Kentucky                53.76m     176-04  2 
      53.76m  FOUL  FOUL  49.41m  49.17m  FOUL
  3 Oneal, Shauneice          SO Southern IL             51.55m     169-01  2 
      FOUL  51.55m  49.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Leppelmeier, Molly        SO Kentucky                47.83m     156-11  2 
      47.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.91m  47.70m
  5 Conlon, Kayleigh          SO Southern IL             47.53m     155-11  2 
      44.80m  FOUL  47.53m  46.53m  45.85m  46.19m
  6 Sensibaugh, Jane          SO Cincinnati              47.23m     154-11  2 
      FOUL  38.38m  46.24m  43.09m  47.23m  FOUL
  7 Smith, Malin              FR Cincinnati              46.99m     154-02  2 
      46.97m  FOUL  44.58m  46.41m  46.99m  FOUL
  8 Popovich, Lilli           SR Louisville              46.03m     151-00  2 
      41.27m  46.03m  42.06m  43.39m  FOUL  43.90m
  9 Carter, Princess          SO Ball State              45.99m     150-11  2 
      FOUL  41.96m  45.99m  FOUL  45.12m  FOUL
 10 Moore-Jones, A’veun       SO Southern IL             45.25m     148-05  2 
      45.25m  41.78m  FOUL         
 11 Gaul, Gianna              JR Louisville              42.74m     140-03  2 
      42.74m  42.60m  41.67m         
 12 Pack, Brianna             SO Northern KY             42.36m     139-00  1 
      39.47m  42.36m  FOUL         
 13 Heckaman, Leah            SR Cincinnati              41.12m     134-11  1 
      41.12m  40.71m  FOUL           
 14 Roberson, Alexis          JR Southern IL             40.74m     133-08  2 
      40.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Mohan, Autumn             FR Ohio                    40.40m     132-06  2 
      FOUL  40.40m  FOUL         
 16 Leininger, Bailey         JR Northern KY             38.99m     127-11  2 
      38.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Russ, Emma                FR Ohio                    38.86m     127-06  1 
      38.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Simpson, Rachel           FR Ohio                    38.52m     126-04  1 
      38.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Lietzke, Lauren           FR Milwaukee               37.34m     122-06  1 
      37.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Kluender, Ally            SO Bellarmine              34.12m     111-11  1 
      34.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Black, Kaylia             FR Cincinnati              32.93m     108-00  1 
      FOUL  32.93m  FOUL           
 22 Seely, Loren              FR Midway                  31.96m     104-10  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.96m         
 23 Johnson, Sarah            SR KY Wesleyan             31.46m     103-02  1 
      FOUL  31.46m  FOUL         
 24 Wunsch, Lauren            SO Transylvania            28.08m      92-01  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.08m         
 25 Reid, Caroline            JR Eastern KY              24.20m      79-05  1 
      FOUL  24.20m  FOUL         
 26 Erickson, Emily           FR Spalding                20.78m      68-02  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.78m         
 27 Tuma, Emily               FR Bellarmine              18.84m      61-10  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.84m         
 -- Tracy, Jenna              SO Northern KY               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bent, Taylor              JR Spalding                  FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 20.52m  2014        Stipe Zunic, Florida                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Castle, Noah              SR Kentucky                18.95m   62-02.25  2 
      18.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sobota, Josh              FR Kentucky                18.17m   59-07.50  2 
      FOUL  17.89m  FOUL  17.57m  18.17m  FOUL
  3 Hurley, Ricky             JR Southern IL             17.57m   57-07.75  2 
      16.98m  FOUL  FOUL  17.39m  17.39m  17.57m
  4 Andrew, Peter             SR Milwaukee               17.39m   57-00.75  2 
      17.33m  FOUL  FOUL  17.20m  FOUL  17.39m
  5 Richeson, Cade            SO Louisville              17.38m   57-00.25  2 
      16.52m  16.39m  16.47m  16.91m  FOUL  17.38m
  6 Buckley, Christian           Unattached              17.20m   56-05.25  2 
      16.69m  16.79m  FOUL  FOUL  16.95m  17.20m
  7 Abraham, Marcus           SR Cincinnati              16.91m   55-05.75  2 
      15.76m  16.34m  16.91m  16.55m  16.72m  16.28m
  8 Meece, Sam                SO Cincinnati              15.66m   51-04.50  2 
      FOUL  14.98m  15.37m  15.38m  15.06m  15.66m
  9 Deaton, Aaron             SO Cincinnati              15.18m   49-09.75  2 
      15.18m  FOUL  14.62m  14.71m  14.86m  FOUL
 10 Dyer, Nate                SR Southern IL             14.94m   49-00.25  2 
      14.47m  14.94m  FOUL           
 11 Jones, Danny              SO Cincinnati              14.76m   48-05.25  1 
      13.54m  14.63m  14.76m         
 12 Richardson, Allen         SO Centre                  13.94m   45-09.00  2 
      13.94m  13.25m  FOUL         
 13 Fiedler, Daniel           FR Unattached              13.70m   44-11.50  1 
      12.99m  13.70m  FOUL           
 14 Booth, Alonzo             JR Eastern KY              13.18m   43-03.00  1 
      13.18m  13.15m  FOUL         
 15 Hart, Drew                SO Eastern KY              13.02m   42-08.75  1 
      12.88m  FOUL  13.02m         
 16 Miller, Trevor            SO KY Wesleyan             12.87m   42-02.75  1 
      12.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Francisco, Ian            SO KY Wesleyan             12.06m   39-07.00  1 
      12.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Esenbock, Will            FR Bellarmine              10.59m   34-09.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.59m         
 19 Roby, Evan                FR KY Wesleyan             10.50m   34-05.50  1 
      10.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Logsdon, Logan            FR Spalding                 9.08m   29-09.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.08m         
 21 Minion, Zachary           JR Transylvania             7.95m   26-01.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.95m         
 22 Ortega, Anthony           SR Morehead St.             7.64m   25-00.75  1 
      7.64m  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 11.10  2017        Aleia Hobbs, LSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Steiner, Abby             FR Kentucky                 11.61   0.1  1 
  2 Barnes, Celera            SO Kentucky                 11.67   0.1  1 
  3 O'Connor, Janie           SO Kentucky                 11.90   0.1  1 
  4 Grabowski, Megan          JR Indiana                  12.01   0.5  2 
  5 Eason, Ty'Juana           SR Southern IL              12.04   0.1  1 
  6 Aholou, Tatiana           FR Kentucky                 12.19   0.1  1 
  7 Perry, Quantasia          FR Eastern KY               12.20   0.5  2 
  8 Gray, Kianna              SR Kentucky                 12.23   0.1  1 
  9 Ndon, Mercy               JR Milwaukee                12.27   0.5  2 
 10 Meyer, Madison            JR Southern IL              12.38   0.5  2 
 11 Summers, Abby             SO Ohio                     12.67   0.5  2 
 12 Brewer, Olivia            SO Ohio                     12.72   0.5  2 
 13 Pecha, Kathryn            SO Milwaukee                12.81   0.2  3 
 14 Savoy, Chynna             JR Eastern KY               12.90   0.5  2 
 15 Guiley, Courtney          SR Ohio                     12.91   0.2  3 
 16 Stoughton, Abby           FR Cincinnati               13.16   0.3  4 
 17 Phillips, Emily           FR Northern KY              13.25   0.2  3 
 18 Sevier, Katelyn           FR Morehead St.             13.34   0.3  4 
 19 Hamilton, Kelsey          SR Spalding                 13.44   0.3  4 
 20 Mason, Taleia             JR KY Wesleyan              13.45   0.3  4 
 21 Jazdzewski, Maya          FR Transylvania             13.60   0.3  4 
 22 Blount, Danielle          JR Transylvania             13.67   0.3  4 
 23 Hoffman, Lexi             FR Midway                   13.77   0.3  4 
 24 Hite, Casey               SO Transylvania             13.96   0.3  4 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F  9.96  2017        Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lang, Lance               SR Unattached               10.61   1.6  1 
  2 McBride, Noah             FR Louisville               10.95   1.6  1 
  3 Hatlevig, Alex            SR Milwaukee                11.02   1.6  1 
  4 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo      SO Southern IL              11.16   0.6  2 
  5 Favors, Bryce             FR Eastern KY               11.22   1.6  1 
  6 Johnson, Ahmad            SO Unattached               11.27   1.6  1 
  7 Butler, Javonte           SO Eastern KY               11.41   0.6  2 
  8 Brook, Bo                    Unatt.                   11.61   0.6  2 
  9 Walls, Deion              SR Spalding                 12.19   0.6  2 
 10 Poussoumandji, Francis    FR Northern KY              12.30   0.6  2 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 51.06  2014        Shamier Little, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abbott, Chloe             JR Kentucky                 52.72   1 
  2 Price, Natalie            SO Indiana                  54.93   1 
  3 Lattimore, Tiona          JR Cincinnati               56.53   1 
  4 Ewell, Genesis            JR Southern IL              56.82   1 
  5 Shaw, Samantha            SR Northern KY              57.24   2 
  6 Williams, Kamilah         JR Kentucky                 59.01   3 
  7 Handel, Marissa           JR Ohio                     59.14   1 
  8 Reed, Alicia              SR Southern IL              59.20   2 
  9 Meyer, Michelle           SO Milwaukee                59.22   2 
 10 Deering, Emily            SR Ohio                     59.67   2 
 11 Shipley, Lynsey           FR Northern KY              59.96   2 
 12 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley     JR Bellarmine             1:00.13   1 
 13 Keys, BriAuna             SR Northern KY            1:00.49   1 
 14 Martin, Maddie            SO Milwaukee              1:00.54   2 
 15 Heyward, Kelsey           JR Louisville             1:00.63   2 
 16 Pierce, Stephanie         FR Ohio                   1:00.89   3 
 17 Parker, Devine            FR Kentucky               1:00.90   2 
 18 Allen, Taylor             FR Transylvania           1:01.11   3 
 19 Nolan, Kali               SO Transylvania           1:05.47   3 
 20 Jones, Dallas             FR Morehead St.           1:06.53   3 
 21 Stephens, Lauren          FR Bellarmine             1:08.49   3 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 44.36  2014        Deon Lendore, Texas A&M                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Hillaire, Dwight       SO Kentucky                 47.52   1 
  2 Bann, Nathaniel           FR Kentucky                 47.92   1 
  3 Council, Cameron          FR Kentucky                 48.43   1 
  4 Crandon, Anthony          SR Louisville               48.50   1 
  5 Grimmer, Derek            SR Indiana                  48.57   1 
  6 McGluen, Johnny           SO Southern IL              49.53   2 
  7 Canada, CJ                SR Bellarmine               50.12   2 
  8 Laribo, Kennard           FR KY Wesleyan              50.25   2 
  9 Rager, Ryan               SO Cedarville               50.47   1 
 10 Sherrod, Corey            FR Southern IL              50.97   1  50.961
 11 Gilcrease, Aaron          SR Bellarmine               50.97   2  50.969
 12 Kane, Ryan                JR Cincinnati               51.32   2 
 13 Johnson, Ahmad            SO Unattached               51.43   2 
 14 Smith, Zeante’            SR Unattached               51.50   2 
 15 Carlson, Parker           FR Milwaukee                51.61   3 
 16 Robinson, DeQuan             Unattached               52.32   2 
 17 McClinton, Dominic        SO Louisville               52.65   3 
 18 Croft, James              SO Southern IL              53.02   3 
 19 Curington, Logan          SO Northern KY              53.79   3 
 20 Reedel, Hakeim            FR Transylvania             54.49   3 
 21 Ramos, Renan              FR Lindsey Wilson           54.94   3 
 22 Brown, Robert             JR Eastern KY               55.82   3 
 23 Everret, JD               FR Northern KY              56.27   3 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:02.11  2017        Siofra Buttner, Villanova                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barker, Jenna             FR Unattached             2:14.06   1 
       1:05.112 (1:05.112)        2:14.059 (1:08.947)
  2 Conner, Karleigh          FR Ball State             2:14.79   1 
       1:04.879 (1:04.879)        2:14.790 (1:09.912)
  3 Flairty, Jennah           SR Northern KY            2:16.54   1 
       1:05.940 (1:05.940)        2:16.537 (1:10.597)
  4 Koziol, Melissa           JR Ohio                   2:16.98   1 
       1:07.478 (1:07.478)        2:16.973 (1:09.495)
  5 Woosley, Josie            SR Ohio                   2:18.26   1 
       1:06.569 (1:06.569)        2:18.256 (1:11.687)
  6 Gibson, Courtney          JR Centre                 2:19.40   2 
       1:08.654 (1:08.654)        2:19.398 (1:10.744)
  7 Spranger, Sydney          SO Southern IL            2:19.88   2 
       1:06.873 (1:06.873)        2:19.876 (1:13.004)
  8 Hedrick, Meghan           FR Ball State             2:21.09   2 
       1:06.976 (1:06.976)        2:21.086 (1:14.110)
  9 Kiser, Madison            FR Ball State             2:21.52   2 
       1:05.705 (1:05.705)        2:21.514 (1:15.810)
 10 Chapman, Olivia           SO Morehead St.           2:21.61   2 
       1:08.465 (1:08.465)        2:21.608 (1:13.144)
 11 Brady, Savannah           FR Northern KY            2:22.36   2 
       1:05.416 (1:05.416)        2:22.352 (1:16.937)
 12 Polycarpou, Leah          SR Eastern KY             2:22.37   1 
       1:06.955 (1:06.955)        2:22.368 (1:15.414)
 13 Hall Dekleva, Natalya     JR Eastern KY             2:22.59   2 
       1:07.526 (1:07.526)        2:22.585 (1:15.059)
 14 Kiper, Maggie             SO Morehead St.           2:23.09   2 
       1:09.052 (1:09.052)        2:23.082 (1:14.030)
 15 Zumbro, Karlie            FR Ball State             2:23.14   2 
       1:07.318 (1:07.318)        2:23.135 (1:15.818)
 16 Schoenherr, Olivia        SO Eastern KY             2:24.85   2 
       1:08.646 (1:08.646)        2:24.850 (1:16.205)
 17 Ackley, Alayna            FR Cedarville             2:27.16   3 
       1:12.863 (1:12.863)        2:27.153 (1:14.290)
 18 Mchan, Lauren             SO Cumberlands            2:27.35   3 
       1:11.222 (1:11.222)        2:27.346 (1:16.124)
 19 Mangold, Camille          JR Centre                 2:28.51   3 
       1:12.027 (1:12.027)        2:28.505 (1:16.478)
 20 Goldick, Kirsten          SO Northern KY            2:29.40   3 
       1:13.524 (1:13.524)        2:29.391 (1:15.867)
 21 Wade, Bayley              FR Bellarmine             2:30.77   3 
       1:13.253 (1:13.253)        2:30.765 (1:17.513)
 22 Malloy, Madison           SO Centre                 2:31.00   3 
       1:13.051 (1:13.051)        2:30.995 (1:17.944)
 23 Clark, Jennie             JR Centre                 2:41.83   3 
       1:14.435 (1:14.435)        2:41.823 (1:27.388)
 24 Guess, Bailey             SO Transylvania           2:43.65   3 
       1:15.217 (1:15.217)        2:43.649 (1:28.433)
 25 Priebe, Ally              SO Transylvania           2:58.58   3 
       1:26.137 (1:26.137)        2:58.573 (1:32.436)
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:45.92  2017        Isaiah Harris, Penn State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Benjamin           JR Kentucky               1:50.52   1 
        52.710 (52.710)  1:50.511 (57.801)
  2 Rotich, Nickson           JR Eastern KY             1:50.87   1 
        52.704 (52.704)  1:50.866 (58.162)
  3 Jones, Ian                   Unatt.                 1:51.02   1 
        52.699 (52.699)  1:51.011 (58.312)
  4 Kuhn, Daniel              SR Indiana                1:51.92   1 
        53.893 (53.893)  1:51.914 (58.021)
  5 Newbern, Tony             SO Indiana                1:54.03   1 
           53.875 (53.875)        1:54.022 (1:00.148)
  6 Pillow, Darby             SO Morehead St.           1:56.53   2 
        56.822 (56.822)  1:56.527 (59.705)
  7 Winiger, Greyson          SR Eastern KY             1:56.87   2 
        57.487 (57.487)  1:56.863 (59.376)
  8 Schnitker, Brandon        FR Southern IL            1:57.02   1 
           53.741 (53.741)        1:57.018 (1:03.277)
  9 Bailey, Mikah             SO Morehead St.           1:57.73   2 
           56.945 (56.945)        1:57.725 (1:00.780)
 10 Baker, Logan              JR Cincinnati             1:57.93   1 
           55.332 (55.332)        1:57.927 (1:02.596)
 11 Chism, Cody               SO Morehead St.           1:58.08   2 
           57.168 (57.168)        1:58.075 (1:00.907)
 12 Burnam, Jacob             FR Transylvania           1:58.30   1 
           54.297 (54.297)        1:58.293 (1:03.996)
 13 Tapia, Tristan            SR Northern KY            1:58.51   2 
           57.616 (57.616)        1:58.503 (1:00.888)
 14 Wachs, Zachary            FR Kentucky               1:58.86   2 
           57.393 (57.393)        1:58.854 (1:01.461)
 15 Weis, Jacob               FR Northern KY            2:01.43   3 
           59.091 (59.091)        2:01.427 (1:02.336)
 16 Rigdon, Blake             SO Northern KY            2:01.45   3 
       1:00.086 (1:00.086)        2:01.444 (1:01.358)
 17 Clever, Cole              FR Morehead St.           2:01.79   3 
           59.534 (59.534)        2:01.790 (1:02.256)
 18 Backer, Triston           FR Bellarmine             2:02.05   2 
           58.169 (58.169)        2:02.042 (1:03.874)
 19 Jones, Keenan             SR Centre                 2:02.52   3 
           59.763 (59.763)        2:02.513 (1:02.750)
 20 Zollman, Collin           JR KY Wesleyan            2:02.94   3 
           59.644 (59.644)        2:02.934 (1:03.290)
 21 Neal, John                FR Unattached             2:03.17   3 
       1:00.079 (1:00.079)        2:03.165 (1:03.086)
 22 Hadaway, Garrett          FR Cumberlands            2:04.35   4 
       1:00.983 (1:00.983)        2:04.344 (1:03.361)
 23 Logan, Keaton             JR Cumberlands            2:05.09   3  2:05.083
           59.838 (59.838)        2:05.083 (1:05.246)
 24 Owens, Harrison           SO Morehead St.           2:05.09   4  2:05.085
       1:01.224 (1:01.224)        2:05.085 (1:03.861)
 25 Quire, Patrick            JR KY Wesleyan            2:06.40   4 
       1:00.199 (1:00.199)        2:06.397 (1:06.198)
 26 Thomas, Eli               FR Spalding               2:06.68   3 
           59.363 (59.363)        2:06.677 (1:07.314)
 27 Payne, Robert             FR Transylvania           2:06.97   4 
       1:01.729 (1:01.729)        2:06.965 (1:05.237)
 28 Saltsman, Noah            FR Spalding               2:07.78   4 
       1:01.410 (1:01.410)        2:07.772 (1:06.362)
 29 Hodges, Ben               SO Centre                 2:08.98   4 
       1:01.110 (1:01.110)        2:08.973 (1:07.864)
 30 Yator, Bronzon            JR KY Wesleyan            2:10.10   4 
       1:00.850 (1:00.850)        2:10.092 (1:09.242)
 31 Peter, Daniel             FR Transylvania           2:20.01   4 
       1:06.155 (1:06.155)        2:20.006 (1:13.852)
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 46-02.75  2017        Keturah Orji, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Arendt, Kyra              SO Milwaukee               11.97m   0.4  39-03.25 
     11.97m(0.4) 11.83m(+0.0) 11.63m(0.5) FOUL(-0.6) 11.88m(1.1) 11.84m(1.0)
  2 James, Emani              JR Southern IL             11.02m   1.1  36-02.00 
     10.84m(0.5) 11.01m(0.4) 11.02m(1.1) 10.80m(0.6) 10.62m(+0.0) 10.60m(-0.6)
  3 Woods, Aaziyah            SO Northern KY             10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75 
     9.71m(0.5) 10.43m(0.7) 10.76m(+0.0) 10.63m(0.4) 10.55m(-0.4) 10.48m(1.6)
  4 Leverett, Maya            FR Northern KY             10.44m   1.3  34-03.00 
     10.14m(1.4) 10.14m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.40m(+0.0) 10.44m(1.3) 10.20m(0.7)
  5 Schuh, Jada               FR Milwaukee               10.29m  +0.0  33-09.25 
     9.98m(-0.7) 10.06m(-1.2) 10.21m(+0.0) 10.29m(+0.0) 10.27m(1.0) 10.03m(1.0)
  6 Knott, Taryne             SR KY Wesleyan              9.86m   0.7  32-04.25 
     9.86m(0.7) 9.86m(0.7) 9.44m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) 9.48m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 55-01  1996        Robert Howard, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McRoberts, Anthony        JR Louisville              14.88m  -0.1  48-10.00 
     14.79m(0.5) 14.69m(0.7) 14.88m(-0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Springfield, Robbie       FR Kentucky                14.41m   3.7  47-03.50 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.1) 14.41m(3.7) 13.67m(0.1) FOUL(6.8) PASS     
  3 Bland, Mitchell           SR Southern IL             14.19m   1.6  46-06.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 14.08m(0.1) 14.19m(1.6) 12.87m(0.1) 13.89m(0.2) FOUL(-0.0)
  4 Thompson, Anthony         SR Fast Start Athlt        14.13m   0.7  46-04.25 
     13.58m(1.1) 14.13m(0.7) 13.94m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.4)
  5 Robles, Alexie            SR Bellarmine              13.37m   NWI  43-10.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 13.17m(0.1) 13.37m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Gillitzer, Cole           SO Milwaukee               13.28m   0.8  43-07.00 
     FOUL(0.5) 13.28m(0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.5) 13.23m(0.2)
  7 Hietpas, Scott            SR Milwaukee               13.08m   0.2  42-11.00 
     13.08m(0.2) FOUL(-0.2) 12.83m(0.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 13.03m(0.6)
  8 Williams, Keith           SO KY Wesleyan             12.78m  -0.1  41-11.25 
     12.57m(-0.8) 12.78m(-0.1) 12.76m(0.7) 12.63m(1.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.1)
  9 Mays, Malik               SO Eastern KY              12.71m   1.5  41-08.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 12.71m(1.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(-0.0)
 -- Mccullough, Nathan        SR Transylvania              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.1)         
 -- Jackson, Malik            SR Transylvania              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.2)          
 -- Hyden, Andrew             SR Northern KY               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.2)         
 -- Upton, Jordan             FR Transylvania              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4)         
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.64m  2014        Sam Kendricks, Ole Miss                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peare, Matthew            SO Kentucky                 5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  2 Goolsby, Austin           FR Cincinnati               4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jardine, Joseph           FR Kentucky                 4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lauria, Nicholas          SO Cincinnati               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Young, Lincoln            FR Kentucky                 4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Weaver, Lucas             SO Louisville               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Scherer, Nate             JR Milwaukee                4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Laurent, Myles            FR Milwaukee                4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Scharf, Ben               FR Cincinnati               4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XPP    X 
 10 Stone, Ben                JR Bellarmine               4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    P    P    O 
 10 Franklin, Clay            SO KY Elite Athltcs         4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Johnson, Jack             SO Milwaukee                4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Kaushal, Rohan            FR Louisville               4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Brookfield, Brandon       SO Eastern KY               4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 59-02.25  2017        Raven Saunders, Ole Miss                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Fautsch, Nicole           JR Kentucky                16.24m   53-03.50  2 
      15.33m  15.32m  FOUL  16.10m  15.98m  16.24m
  2 Moore-Jones, A’veun       SO Southern IL             15.40m   50-06.25  2 
      13.78m  14.46m  15.40m  FOUL  15.09m  15.32m
  3 Harris, Rashida           JR Louisville              15.40m   50-06.25  2 
      13.92m  15.09m  14.58m  14.58m  15.40m  15.12m
  4 Leppelmeier, Molly        SO Kentucky                15.35m   50-04.50  2 
      13.69m  14.50m  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL  15.35m
  5 Heckaman, Leah            SR Cincinnati              15.10m   49-06.50  2 
      13.63m  15.06m  15.10m  FOUL  14.79m  14.90m
  6 Conlon, Kayleigh          SO Southern IL             14.44m   47-04.50  2 
      13.39m  FOUL  14.44m  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smith, Malin              FR Cincinnati              14.43m   47-04.25  2 
      14.31m  FOUL  14.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Walters, Kelsey           JR Ball State              14.33m   47-00.25  2 
      14.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.98m
  9 Sensibaugh, Jane          SO Cincinnati              14.11m   46-03.50  2 
      13.91m  13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  13.82m  14.11m
 10 Farley, Victoria          SO Louisville              13.17m   43-02.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.17m         
 11 Mohan, Autumn             FR Ohio                    12.07m   39-07.25  2 
      12.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Caldwell, Jada            SO Ball State              11.66m   38-03.25  2 
      FOUL  11.66m  FOUL         
 13 Liegel, Rachel            SR Milwaukee               11.14m   36-06.75  1 
      FOUL  11.14m  FOUL         
 14 Milheiser, Jordyn         JR Bellarmine               9.70m   31-10.00  1 
      9.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Seely, Loren              FR Midway                   9.41m   30-10.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.41m         
 16 Tracy, Jenna              SO Northern KY              9.22m   30-03.00  1 
      FOUL  9.22m  FOUL         
 17 Tuma, Emily               FR Bellarmine               9.12m   29-11.25  1 
      FOUL  9.12m  FOUL         
 18 Kemme, Dawson             FR Spalding                 6.18m   20-03.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.18m         
 19 Erickson, Emily           FR Spalding                 6.00m   19-08.25  1 
      6.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Person, Sian              JR Southern IL               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Sarah            SR KY Wesleyan               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pack, Brianna             SO Northern KY               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Leininger, Bailey         JR Northern KY               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lietzke, Lauren           FR Milwaukee                 FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Goble, Samantha           SO Spalding                  FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Facility: F 217-11  1985        Mike Buncic, KENTUCKY                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Lenford Jr., Charles      JR Kentucky                57.60m     189-00  2 
      49.33m  57.60m  FOUL  56.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Meece, Sam                SO Cincinnati              52.94m     173-08  2 
      50.10m  52.94m  52.48m  52.63m  47.83m  52.78m
  3 Hurley, Ricky             JR Southern IL             49.81m     163-05  2 
      49.57m  FOUL  49.02m  49.81m  48.58m  49.07m
  4 Sobota, Josh              FR Kentucky                48.19m     158-01  2 
      FOUL  48.19m  48.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jones, Danny              SO Cincinnati              48.15m     158-00  2 
      FOUL  47.83m  46.77m  48.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Abraham, Marcus           SR Cincinnati              47.60m     156-02  2 
      45.79m  46.82m  46.63m  FOUL  47.60m  FOUL
  7 Wendt, Jacob              SO Milwaukee               46.21m     151-07  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.91m  FOUL  45.30m  46.21m
  8 Deaton, Aaron             SO Cincinnati              45.95m     150-09  2 
      FOUL  45.95m  FOUL  FOUL  44.86m  FOUL
  9 Andrew, Peter             SR Milwaukee               45.93m     150-08  2 
      45.84m  45.78m  45.62m  44.70m  45.93m  FOUL
 10 Richeson, Cade            SO Louisville              43.20m     141-09  2 
      43.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Yount, Simon              JR Transylvania            40.85m     134-00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.85m         
 12 Hluch, Lane               SR Cedarville              36.56m     119-11  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.56m         
 13 Miller, Trevor            SO KY Wesleyan             35.34m     115-11  1 
      35.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Francisco, Ian            SO KY Wesleyan             34.60m     113-06  1 
      34.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Eaton, Gunnar             JR Transylvania            33.64m     110-04  1 
      33.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Muncaster, Jared          FR Bellarmine              32.36m     106-02  1 
      FOUL  32.36m  FOUL         
 17 McClinton, Dominic        SO Louisville              32.13m     105-05  1 
      32.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Logsdon, Logan            FR Spalding                30.38m      99-08  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.38m         
 19 Roby, Evan                FR KY Wesleyan             28.75m      94-04  1 
      28.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Esenbock, Will            FR Bellarmine              25.31m      83-00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.31m         
 -- Castle, Noah              SR Kentucky                  FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dyer, Nate                SR Southern IL               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F 54.76  2014        Kendra Harrison, KENTUCKY                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Russell, Masai            FR Kentucky               1:01.08   1 
  2 Ross, Faith               JR Kentucky               1:01.09   1 
  3 Burton, Adrienne          FR Milwaukee              1:06.32   2 
  4 Reed, Cassandra           SO Eastern KY             1:08.50   2 
  5 Goff, Sydney              SR KY Wesleyan            1:09.55   2 
  6 Vandehey, Kayla           SO Milwaukee              1:09.76   2 
  7 Kee, Olivia               SR Transylvania           1:10.10   2 
  8 Oakley, Ann               FR Midway                 1:12.11   3 
  9 Payton, Teairra           SR KY Wesleyan            1:12.88   3 
 10 Caton, Gabrielle          FR Midway                 1:14.51   3 
 11 Hudson, Lauren            FR KY Wesleyan            1:14.65   3 
 12 Gambill, Erin             FR Midway                 1:17.33   3 
 -- Carias, Sofia             SO Bellarmine                 DNF   1 
 -- Hardin, Aleisa            JR KY Wesleyan                DNF   3 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F 49.10  2017        T.J. Holmes, Florida                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, William           SR Kentucky                 53.81  
  2 Hill, Marquise               Unatt.                   54.40  
  3 Vaughn, Shaton            FR Indiana                  54.97  
  4 Jones, Kameron            FR Louisville               55.19  
  5 McCormick, Drew           SO Milwaukee                55.39  
  6 Wagoner, JP               JR Cumberlands              57.90  
  7 Ryan, Jake                JR Bellarmine             1:00.71  
  8 Green, Connor             SO Spalding               1:01.06  
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:50.51  2017        Elinor Purrier, New Hampshire             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krolak, Megan             SR Southern IL           10:38.84  
           44.863 (44.863)        2:06.185 (1:21.322)        3:31.522 (1:25.337)
       4:59.399 (1:27.877)        6:26.422 (1:27.024)        7:54.129 (1:27.707)
       9:20.499 (1:26.370)       10:38.837 (1:18.339)
  2 Schiera, Kayla            FR Southern IL           10:39.12  
           45.025 (45.025)        2:06.844 (1:21.820)        3:32.822 (1:25.978)
       4:59.766 (1:26.945)        6:27.135 (1:27.369)        7:54.663 (1:27.529)
       9:21.069 (1:26.407)       10:39.120 (1:18.051)
  3 Boice, Rachel             FR Kentucky              10:48.63  
           44.720 (44.720)        2:06.243 (1:21.523)        3:31.579 (1:25.337)
       4:59.424 (1:27.845)        6:26.545 (1:27.122)        7:54.395 (1:27.850)
       9:22.419 (1:28.024)       10:48.630 (1:26.212)
  4 Liggett, Mallory          FR Kentucky              10:51.74  
           44.884 (44.884)        2:06.572 (1:21.689)        3:31.887 (1:25.315)
       4:59.692 (1:27.805)        6:27.493 (1:27.802)        7:56.449 (1:28.956)
       9:25.945 (1:29.497)       10:51.739 (1:25.794)
  5 Tarsa, Emmalyne           SO Ball State            10:52.23  
           45.262 (45.262)        2:08.083 (1:22.822)        3:34.129 (1:26.046)
       5:00.758 (1:26.630)        6:28.318 (1:27.560)        7:56.989 (1:28.672)
       9:26.881 (1:29.892)       10:52.226 (1:25.346)
  6 Franson, Alayna           FR Milwaukee             11:33.34  
           45.775 (45.775)        2:10.465 (1:24.691)        3:40.798 (1:30.333)
       5:12.065 (1:31.267)        6:45.802 (1:33.737)        8:23.491 (1:37.690)
      10:00.695 (1:37.204)       11:33.334 (1:32.640)
  7 Van Thiel, Becky          SR Milwaukee             11:35.84  
           46.336 (46.336)        2:13.299 (1:26.964)        3:44.304 (1:31.005)
       5:16.395 (1:32.092)        6:48.755 (1:32.360)        8:22.536 (1:33.781)
       9:57.982 (1:35.446)       11:35.840 (1:37.859)
  8 Knauss, Jocelyn           FR Ohio                  11:52.05  
           46.067 (46.067)        2:15.280 (1:29.214)        3:50.344 (1:35.064)
       5:26.959 (1:36.616)        7:02.881 (1:35.922)        8:41.500 (1:38.620)
      10:19.308 (1:37.808)       11:52.047 (1:32.740)
  9 Kaderly, Ciara            SO Milwaukee             12:03.91  
           45.277 (45.277)        2:09.549 (1:24.272)        3:40.283 (1:30.735)
       5:18.928 (1:38.645)        6:58.895 (1:39.967)        8:39.976 (1:41.082)
      10:23.647 (1:43.671)       12:03.901 (1:40.254)
 10 Douglas, Taylor           JR Milwaukee             12:13.06  
           45.719 (45.719)        2:14.186 (1:28.468)        3:47.153 (1:32.967)
       5:24.352 (1:37.199)        7:04.704 (1:40.353)        8:48.263 (1:43.560)
      10:32.369 (1:44.106)       12:13.056 (1:40.688)
 11 Elstun, Meredith          SO Ohio                  12:20.96  
           46.407 (46.407)        2:15.565 (1:29.159)        3:50.456 (1:34.891)
       5:29.029 (1:38.574)        7:10.284 (1:41.255)        8:53.767 (1:43.484)
      10:38.861 (1:45.094)       12:20.954 (1:42.094)
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 7-04.25  1996        Dillon Phelps, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minor, Rahman             SO Kentucky                 2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.12 2.15 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXP    X 
  2 Bouchard, Adam            SO KY Wesleyan              2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Rodgers, Willie           JR Southern IL              1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Irwin, Brady              JR Milwaukee                1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P   XO  XXO  XOX 
  5 Hepburn, Nathan           SR Cumberlands              1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Coenen, Trevor            JR Milwaukee                1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Vogel, Caleb              SO Southern IL              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    P  XXX 
  7 Robles, Alexie            SR Bellarmine               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Williams, Guy             SO Bellarmine               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Galloway, Gunnar          SR Southern IL              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 10 Moss, Clay                SO Louisville               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 10 Simpson, Dylan            FR Midway                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 13 Fleming, Ryan             JR Denison                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Vandergriff, Nolan        JR KY Wesleyan                 NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Wilson, Colton            FR KY Wesleyan                 NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Vanover, Dillon           FR Cumberlands                 NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- McRoberts, Anthony        JR Louisville                  NH            
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- VanMeter, Skyler          JR Louisville                  NH            
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:32.91  2017        Edwin Kibichiy, Louisville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fields, Brennan           JR Kentucky               9:00.89  
       1:49.488 (1:49.488)        3:02.706 (1:13.219)        4:15.723 (1:13.017)
       5:27.715 (1:11.993)        6:39.626 (1:11.911)        7:51.506 (1:11.880)
       9:00.885 (1:09.380)
  2 Thomas, Matthew           JR Kentucky               9:01.45  
       1:49.344 (1:49.344)        3:02.838 (1:13.494)        4:15.841 (1:13.003)
       5:27.484 (1:11.644)        6:39.237 (1:11.753)        7:51.189 (1:11.953)
       9:01.441 (1:10.252)
  3 McMillan, Terry           SR Milwaukee              9:10.99  
       1:49.675 (1:49.675)        3:03.070 (1:13.395)        4:16.078 (1:13.009)
       5:27.370 (1:11.292)        6:40.019 (1:12.650)        7:53.031 (1:13.012)
       9:10.984 (1:17.954)
  4 Grant, Keelan             FR Unattached             9:14.94  
       1:49.807 (1:49.807)        3:03.368 (1:13.562)        4:16.296 (1:12.928)
       5:28.934 (1:12.638)        6:44.568 (1:15.635)        8:01.282 (1:16.714)
       9:14.933 (1:13.651)
  5 Hassim, Cain              JR Unattached             9:17.34  
       1:50.028 (1:50.028)        3:03.712 (1:13.684)        4:17.225 (1:13.514)
       5:31.408 (1:14.184)        6:47.656 (1:16.248)        8:04.088 (1:16.432)
       9:17.337 (1:13.250)
  6 Gebhardt, Jake            FR Unattached             9:21.28  
       1:49.943 (1:49.943)        3:03.575 (1:13.633)        4:16.588 (1:13.013)
       5:31.174 (1:14.587)        6:48.333 (1:17.159)        8:06.433 (1:18.100)
       9:21.274 (1:14.841)
  7 Banos, Toni               FR Cincinnati             9:27.45  
       1:51.796 (1:51.796)        3:05.938 (1:14.142)        4:20.448 (1:14.510)
       5:37.470 (1:17.023)        6:55.049 (1:17.580)        8:13.053 (1:18.004)
       9:27.448 (1:14.395)
  8 Allen, Dylan              FR Kentucky               9:35.60  
       1:51.516 (1:51.516)        3:06.955 (1:15.440)        4:23.276 (1:16.321)
       5:41.069 (1:17.793)        6:59.778 (1:18.709)        8:18.717 (1:18.940)
       9:35.595 (1:16.879)
  9 Edwards, Christopher      JR Southern IL            9:39.24  
       1:52.488 (1:52.488)        3:08.472 (1:15.985)        4:26.471 (1:18.000)
       5:45.388 (1:18.917)        7:05.229 (1:19.841)        8:24.614 (1:19.386)
       9:39.231 (1:14.617)
 10 Thornton, Corey           SO Milwaukee              9:43.04  
       1:53.110 (1:53.110)        3:09.100 (1:15.990)        4:26.744 (1:17.644)
       5:46.064 (1:19.320)        7:05.685 (1:19.622)        8:25.618 (1:19.934)
       9:43.031 (1:17.413)
 11 Mastin, Kyle              FR Northern KY            9:45.56  
       1:55.565 (1:55.565)        3:15.032 (1:19.467)        4:34.809 (1:19.777)
       5:54.225 (1:19.417)        7:12.543 (1:18.318)        8:29.952 (1:17.410)
       9:45.558 (1:15.607)
 12 Kaiser, Gus               FR Milwaukee             10:04.86  
       1:54.538 (1:54.538)        3:13.706 (1:19.168)        4:34.372 (1:20.667)
       5:55.722 (1:21.350)        7:19.397 (1:23.675)        8:43.141 (1:23.745)
      10:04.857 (1:21.716)
 13 Kinsey, Cameron           SO Ohio                  10:18.88  
       1:54.445 (1:54.445)        3:15.367 (1:20.922)        4:37.335 (1:21.969)
       6:02.891 (1:25.556)        7:28.452 (1:25.562)        8:54.876 (1:26.424)
      10:18.878 (1:24.002)
 -- Cavender, Austin          SO KY Wesleyan                DNF  
       1:57.457 (1:57.457)        3:20.188 (1:22.732)        4:50.041 (1:29.853)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 22.23  2014        Olivia Ekpone, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Eason, Ty'Juana           SR Southern IL              24.34   1.2  1 
  2 Grabowski, Megan          JR Indiana                  24.44   1.2  1 
  3 Amadi, Angel              SO Louisville               24.52   1.2  1  24.512
  4 Lattimore, Tiona          JR Cincinnati               24.52   1.2  1  24.519
  5 Norman, MaQuila           SO Ball State               25.30   1.2  1 
  6 Gay, Jaela                SR Indiana                  25.45   1.2  1 
  7 Thompson, Dymanique       SO Cumberlands              25.53   0.4  2 
  8 Summers, Abby             SO Ohio                     25.66   0.4  2 
  9 Ndon, Mercy               JR Milwaukee                25.95   0.6  3 
 10 Goderwis, Nicole          SR Eastern KY               26.08   0.4  2 
 11 Johnson, Dejah            SO Ball State               26.23   0.4  2 
 12 McKenzie, Victoria        JR Bellarmine               26.29   0.4  2 
 13 Carter, Maya                 Unattached               26.49   0.6  3 
 14 Pecha, Kathryn            SO Milwaukee                26.70   0.6  3 
 15 Brewer, Olivia            SO Ohio                     26.89   0.6  3 
 16 Stoughton, Abby           FR Cincinnati               26.97   0.6  3 
 17 Allen, Taylor             FR Transylvania             27.14   0.6  4 
 18 Guiley, Courtney          SR Ohio                     27.30   0.6  3 
 19 Rymer, Sarah              FR Midway                   27.44   0.6  4 
 20 Schuh, Jada               FR Milwaukee                27.56   0.6  4 
 21 Haley, Tajah              JR Ohio                     27.58   0.6  4 
 22 Sparks, Abby              FR Midway                   27.59   0.6  4 
 23 Sevier, Katelyn           FR Morehead St.             27.81   0.6  4 
 24 Hamilton, Kelsey          SR Spalding                 28.31   0.6  4 
 25 Haydon, Isabel            FR Midway                   28.43   0.6  4 
 26 Hite, Casey               SO Transylvania             28.53   0.4  2 
 27 Blount, Danielle          JR Transylvania             28.56   0.6  3 
 28 Nolan, Kali               SO Transylvania             28.81   0.4  2 
 29 Hoffman, Lexi             FR Midway                   29.67   0.6  3 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 19.85  2017        Christian Coleman, Tennessee                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McClinton, Donald         SO Louisville               21.69   0.8  1 
  2 Brathwaite, Rikkoi        FR Indiana                  21.70   0.8  1 
  3 McBride, Noah             FR Louisville               21.90   0.8  1 
  4 Record, Robbie            SO Northern KY              22.20   1.1  2 
  5 Conger, Sam               FR Milwaukee                22.45   1.1  2 
  6 Rager, Ryan               SO Cedarville               22.56   1.1  2 
  7 Woods, Anthony            JR Cincinnati               22.70   0.8  1 
  8 Hatlevig, Alex            SR Milwaukee                22.80   1.1  2 
  9 Ferraro, John             SR Eastern KY               23.03   0.7  3 
 10 Johnson, Ahmad            SO Unattached               23.10   0.7  3 
 11 Gilcrease, Aaron          SR Bellarmine               23.15   0.7  3 
 12 Carlson, Parker           FR Milwaukee                23.16   0.7  3 
 13 Canada, CJ                SR Bellarmine               23.20   0.7  3 
 14 Moss, Andrew              SO Eastern KY               23.48   1.1  2 
 15 Walls, Deion              SR Spalding                 25.77   0.8  1 
 -- Smith, Zeante’            SR Unattached                  DQ   0.8  1  inside line
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:11.15  2017        Helen Schlachtenhaufen, Dartmouth         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodenfels, Annie          SR Centre                 4:27.89   1 
           53.138 (53.138)        2:05.298 (1:12.160)        3:17.888 (1:12.591)
       4:27.889 (1:10.001)
  2 Stoffel, Hannah           SO Indiana                4:30.25   1 
           52.621 (52.621)        2:04.558 (1:11.938)        3:17.686 (1:13.128)
       4:30.248 (1:12.563)
  3 Barrott, Lexa             SO Indiana                4:38.14   1 
           52.898 (52.898)        2:07.258 (1:14.360)        3:23.804 (1:16.547)
       4:38.138 (1:14.334)
  4 Walther, Grace            SO Indiana                4:39.59   1 
           53.048 (53.048)        2:06.476 (1:13.429)        3:24.126 (1:17.650)
       4:39.581 (1:15.455)
  5 Akin, Emily               FR Kentucky               4:41.88   1 
           54.370 (54.370)        2:11.282 (1:16.913)        3:28.703 (1:17.422)
       4:41.876 (1:13.173)
  6 Sury, Madison             JR Ohio                   4:44.50   1 
           54.146 (54.146)        2:11.598 (1:17.453)        3:29.930 (1:18.333)
       4:44.493 (1:14.564)
  7 Nohilly, Brooke           SO Kentucky               4:45.50   2 
           56.428 (56.428)        2:13.992 (1:17.564)        3:31.667 (1:17.675)
       4:45.497 (1:13.831)
  8 Lacy, Kaitlyn             FR Kentucky               4:45.57   1 
           54.311 (54.311)        2:11.706 (1:17.395)        3:29.588 (1:17.883)
       4:45.562 (1:15.974)
  9 Eckenroth, Cayla          SO Ball State             4:45.90   1 
           53.123 (53.123)        2:06.203 (1:13.080)        3:25.296 (1:19.093)
       4:45.895 (1:20.600)
 10 Maschino, Leah            FR Cincinnati             4:45.92   2 
           56.242 (56.242)        2:14.172 (1:17.930)        3:32.056 (1:17.885)
       4:45.917 (1:13.861)
 11 Carey, Cassidy            SR Cincinnati             4:46.72   1 
           54.810 (54.810)        2:11.926 (1:17.117)        3:29.958 (1:18.033)
       4:46.716 (1:16.758)
 12 Shepard, Caitlin          JR Kentucky               4:46.92   1 
           54.126 (54.126)        2:11.084 (1:16.958)        3:29.239 (1:18.155)
       4:46.916 (1:17.678)
 13 Hohn, Nicole              SR Milwaukee              4:47.41   2 
           56.497 (56.497)        2:14.248 (1:17.751)        3:31.982 (1:17.735)
       4:47.404 (1:15.423)
 14 Pingpank, Saskia          FR Eastern KY             4:47.96   2 
           56.706 (56.706)        2:14.474 (1:17.768)        3:31.804 (1:17.331)
       4:47.954 (1:16.150)
 15 Charat Reix, Jeanne       FR Eastern KY             4:48.06   1 
           53.911 (53.911)        2:12.351 (1:18.441)        3:29.408 (1:17.057)
       4:48.058 (1:18.650)
 16 Walsh, Kelli              FR Kentucky               4:49.69   2 
           57.106 (57.106)        2:15.537 (1:18.431)        3:36.099 (1:20.563)
       4:49.684 (1:13.585)
 17 Carrier, Sophie           FR Kentucky               4:50.13   2 
           57.190 (57.190)        2:14.873 (1:17.683)        3:32.219 (1:17.347)
       4:50.127 (1:17.908)
 18 Ayers, Beighley           FR Eastern KY             4:51.67   2 
           56.882 (56.882)        2:15.048 (1:18.166)        3:33.656 (1:18.608)
       4:51.670 (1:18.015)
 19 Kneadler, Peyton          JR Ball State             4:53.18   2 
           57.449 (57.449)        2:14.483 (1:17.034)        3:34.009 (1:19.527)
       4:53.178 (1:19.169)
 20 McKinley, Lainey          FR Kentucky               4:54.64   2 
           56.964 (56.964)        2:14.705 (1:17.742)        3:33.309 (1:18.605)
       4:54.636 (1:21.327)
 21 O'Dea, Madalyn            FR Cincinnati             4:56.84   3 
           56.179 (56.179)        2:13.287 (1:17.109)        3:36.645 (1:23.358)
       4:56.837 (1:20.193)
 22 Cunningham, Emma          FR Ball State             4:57.27   2 
           57.348 (57.348)        2:15.217 (1:17.870)        3:36.648 (1:21.431)
       4:57.266 (1:20.618)
 23 Bowes, Hailey             SO Ohio                   4:57.45   2 
           57.000 (57.000)        2:14.732 (1:17.732)        3:35.361 (1:20.630)
       4:57.448 (1:22.088)
 24 Michels, Sarah            FR Kentucky               4:57.62   3 
           57.110 (57.110)        2:15.434 (1:18.325)        3:36.283 (1:20.850)
       4:57.618 (1:21.335)
 25 Simms, Samantha           JR Cincinnati             4:57.81   1 
           54.770 (54.770)        2:12.731 (1:17.961)        3:34.978 (1:22.248)
       4:57.804 (1:22.826)
 26 Young, Sydney             JR Morehead St.           4:58.35   3 
           56.286 (56.286)        2:14.247 (1:17.962)        3:36.624 (1:22.377)
       4:58.345 (1:21.721)
 27 Aul, Maddie               FR Ball State             4:59.07   3 
           56.728 (56.728)        2:16.951 (1:20.223)        3:40.987 (1:24.036)
       4:59.065 (1:18.078)
 28 Hartman, Jessica          SO Ohio                   4:59.27   3 
           56.017 (56.017)        2:16.096 (1:20.079)        3:37.740 (1:21.645)
       4:59.270 (1:21.530)
 29 Hurt, Madeline            FR Southern IL            4:59.87   3 
           56.528 (56.528)        2:16.267 (1:19.739)        3:39.132 (1:22.866)
       4:59.864 (1:20.732)
 30 Pelfrey, Madison          SO Morehead St.           5:02.86   3 
           56.687 (56.687)        2:15.446 (1:18.760)        3:40.177 (1:24.731)
       5:02.855 (1:22.678)
 31 Lamb, Rosie               FR Ohio                   5:04.80   2 
           57.418 (57.418)        2:16.572 (1:19.155)        3:40.951 (1:24.379)
       5:04.797 (1:23.846)
 32 Grigsby, Payton           FR Ohio                   5:05.04   3 
           55.827 (55.827)        2:13.957 (1:18.131)        3:38.490 (1:24.533)
       5:05.035 (1:26.546)
 33 Wilson, Erin              SR KY Wesleyan            5:06.71   3 
           56.920 (56.920)        2:15.888 (1:18.969)        3:40.680 (1:24.793)
       5:06.702 (1:26.023)
 34 Galvez, Isabella          FR Kentucky               5:11.10   3 
           56.982 (56.982)        2:16.507 (1:19.525)        3:41.545 (1:25.038)
       5:11.093 (1:29.549)
 35 Fogle, Amelia             FR Centre                 5:15.80   3 
           56.792 (56.792)        2:15.667 (1:18.875)        3:42.053 (1:26.387)
       5:15.798 (1:33.745)
 36 Todd, Tara                FR Cumberlands            5:21.87   4 
       1:04.239 (1:04.239)        2:34.420 (1:30.181)        4:00.895 (1:26.476)
       5:21.862 (1:20.967)
 37 Taylor, Sadie             FR Midway                 5:32.63   4 
       1:04.110 (1:04.110)        2:34.670 (1:30.560)        4:04.771 (1:30.102)
       5:32.627 (1:27.856)
 38 Helton, Reese             FR Morehead St.           5:36.97   4 
       1:03.977 (1:03.977)        2:34.456 (1:30.480)        4:04.808 (1:30.352)
       5:36.961 (1:32.154)
 39 Maguire, Haley            FR KY Wesleyan            5:42.31   4 
       1:04.220 (1:04.220)        2:35.234 (1:31.014)        4:08.836 (1:33.603)
       5:42.308 (1:33.473)
 40 Hallman, Mary Douglass    JR Centre                 5:43.39   4 
       1:05.178 (1:05.178)        2:39.868 (1:34.690)        4:14.716 (1:34.849)
       5:43.384 (1:28.668)
 41 Cunningham, Josie         SO Transylvania           5:45.61   4 
       1:04.392 (1:04.392)        2:34.833 (1:30.442)        4:05.003 (1:30.170)
       5:45.610 (1:40.607)
 42 Segars, Madeline          FR Midway                 5:46.37   4 
       1:05.008 (1:05.008)        2:36.732 (1:31.724)        4:13.052 (1:36.320)
       5:46.362 (1:33.310)
 43 Facktor, Rebecca          SR Transylvania           5:52.16   4 
       1:04.467 (1:04.467)        2:35.894 (1:31.428)        4:15.340 (1:39.446)
       5:52.155 (1:36.816)
 44 Asherwood, Philippa       FR Midway                 5:53.79   4 
       1:05.334 (1:05.334)        2:40.863 (1:35.529)        4:21.297 (1:40.435)
       5:53.783 (1:32.487)
 45 Isaacs, Josette           FR Midway                 6:08.49   4 
       1:05.148 (1:05.148)        2:40.882 (1:35.734)        4:24.456 (1:43.575)
       6:08.489 (1:44.033)
 -- Staviski, Carrie          FR Morehead St.                DQ   4  impeding
       1:04.656 (1:04.656)        2:35.110 (1:30.455)        4:04.955 (1:29.845)
       5:28.943 (1:23.988)
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:44.12  1996        Ryan Wilson, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maier, Josh               SR Southern IL            3:49.21   1 
           46.251 (46.251)        1:47.209 (1:00.958)        2:48.668 (1:01.460)
       3:49.209 (1:00.542)
  2 Horter, Dustin            FR Unattached             3:51.03   1 
           46.107 (46.107)        1:47.677 (1:01.570)        2:50.056 (1:02.380)
       3:51.024 (1:00.968)
  3 Schadler, Matthew         FR Unattached             3:52.01   1 
           46.642 (46.642)        1:48.080 (1:01.439)        2:51.222 (1:03.142)
       3:52.007 (1:00.786)
  4 Jha, Arjun                   Unattached             3:52.65   1 
           46.978 (46.978)        1:48.346 (1:01.368)        2:50.710 (1:02.365)
       3:52.644 (1:01.935)
  5 Muhammad, Kendall         SR Kentucky               3:52.80   1 
           46.447 (46.447)        1:47.717 (1:01.271)        2:49.801 (1:02.084)
       3:52.794 (1:02.994)
  6 Weinhold, Alec            SR Cedarville             3:55.68   1 
           46.867 (46.867)        1:49.062 (1:02.195)        2:52.608 (1:03.547)
       3:55.677 (1:03.069)
  7 Warren, Trevor            FR Kentucky               3:56.59   1 
           47.447 (47.447)        1:49.164 (1:01.718)        2:53.556 (1:04.393)
       3:56.589 (1:03.034)
  8 Szalay, Gabriel           FR Kentucky               3:57.27   1 
           47.284 (47.284)        1:48.739 (1:01.456)        2:53.291 (1:04.552)
       3:57.267 (1:03.977)
  9 Cordonnier, Jack          FR Cincinnati             3:57.68   1 
           47.439 (47.439)        1:49.589 (1:02.151)        2:53.644 (1:04.055)
       3:57.679 (1:04.035)
 10 Weber, Alex               JR Cedarville             3:58.09   1 
           47.173 (47.173)        1:48.923 (1:01.750)        2:53.159 (1:04.236)
       3:58.089 (1:04.930)
 11 Siddall, Jackson          FR Eastern KY             4:01.48   2 
           51.564 (51.564)        1:54.812 (1:03.248)        2:58.988 (1:04.177)
       4:01.477 (1:02.489)
 12 Harley, Jonathan          SO Unattached             4:01.50   1 
           47.540 (47.540)        1:49.575 (1:02.035)        2:53.587 (1:04.013)
       4:01.496 (1:07.909)
 13 Mosmeier, Keifer          FR Cincinnati             4:02.84   2 
           51.073 (51.073)        1:53.934 (1:02.861)        2:57.975 (1:04.042)
       4:02.840 (1:04.865)
 14 Miller, Ben                  Unatt.                 4:02.90   3 
           47.165 (47.165)        1:53.489 (1:06.325)        3:00.843 (1:07.355)
       4:02.893 (1:02.050)
 15 Bland, Chase              JR KY Wesleyan            4:04.27   3 
           47.541 (47.541)        1:53.188 (1:05.648)        3:00.078 (1:06.891)
       4:04.261 (1:04.183)
 16 Kurz, Hunter              FR KY Wesleyan            4:04.31   3 
           47.686 (47.686)        1:53.365 (1:05.680)        3:00.353 (1:06.989)
       4:04.307 (1:03.954)
 17 Currie, Spencer           FR Milwaukee              4:04.56   2 
           51.374 (51.374)        1:53.941 (1:02.568)        2:58.096 (1:04.155)
       4:04.555 (1:06.460)
 18 Tooke, Corey              SR Morehead St.           4:05.29   2 
           51.307 (51.307)        1:53.947 (1:02.640)        2:58.387 (1:04.440)
       4:05.286 (1:06.900)
 19 Murphy, Colin                Unattached             4:05.64   3 
           47.418 (47.418)        1:53.781 (1:06.363)        3:00.618 (1:06.837)
       4:05.636 (1:05.019)
 20 Moulai, Tom               FR Kentucky               4:06.18   2 
           50.996 (50.996)        1:54.247 (1:03.251)        3:00.482 (1:06.236)
       4:06.180 (1:05.698)
 21 Dowdy, Cole               JR Kentucky               4:06.30   2 
           51.160 (51.160)        1:53.930 (1:02.771)        2:59.412 (1:05.482)
       4:06.292 (1:06.881)
 22 Cooper, Jackson           JR Morehead St.           4:06.55   3 
           47.859 (47.859)        1:53.632 (1:05.773)        3:01.515 (1:07.883)
       4:06.545 (1:05.030)
 23 Stidam, Skylar            FR Unattached             4:07.26   2 
           51.455 (51.455)        1:54.087 (1:02.632)        3:00.062 (1:05.975)
       4:07.253 (1:07.192)
 24 Church, Michael           SO Southern IL            4:07.77   3 
           48.488 (48.488)        1:54.458 (1:05.970)        3:02.176 (1:07.718)
       4:07.763 (1:05.588)
 25 Carmen, Spencer           FR Eastern KY             4:07.99   2 
           51.546 (51.546)        1:54.786 (1:03.240)        3:00.796 (1:06.010)
       4:07.987 (1:07.191)
 26 Wireman, Raine               Unatt.                 4:09.40   3 
           48.591 (48.591)        1:54.477 (1:05.887)        3:03.244 (1:08.768)
       4:09.398 (1:06.155)
 27 Ralenkotter, Cole         SO Morehead St.           4:09.61   3 
           48.228 (48.228)        1:53.997 (1:05.770)        3:01.650 (1:07.653)
       4:09.601 (1:07.952)
 28 Dowdy, Tanner             JR Kentucky               4:09.76   2 
           51.233 (51.233)        1:55.059 (1:03.826)        3:01.104 (1:06.045)
       4:09.755 (1:08.651)
 29 Rigdon, Blake             SO Northern KY            4:10.15   3 
           48.353 (48.353)        1:54.245 (1:05.892)        3:02.968 (1:08.724)
       4:10.141 (1:07.173)
 30 Jaynes, John              SO Ohio                   4:10.78   2 
           50.920 (50.920)        1:54.170 (1:03.250)        3:01.633 (1:07.463)
       4:10.779 (1:09.146)
 31 Tarr, Czar                FR Ohio                   4:11.36   3 
           47.906 (47.906)        1:53.118 (1:05.213)        3:00.678 (1:07.560)
       4:11.354 (1:10.676)
 32 Edwards, Andrew           SO Centre                 4:17.66   3 
           48.746 (48.746)        1:55.438 (1:06.693)        3:09.004 (1:13.567)
       4:17.657 (1:08.653)
 33 Mayse, Andrew             SO Ohio                   4:18.55   3 
           47.281 (47.281)        1:52.959 (1:05.678)        3:04.108 (1:11.149)
       4:18.547 (1:14.440)
 34 Tapia, Tristan            SR Northern KY            4:19.84   2 
           51.296 (51.296)        1:55.158 (1:03.863)        3:04.422 (1:09.264)
       4:19.836 (1:15.415)
 35 Hodges, Ben               SO Centre                 4:23.93   4 
           50.045 (50.045)        2:00.655 (1:10.610)        3:11.767 (1:11.113)
       4:23.925 (1:12.158)
 36 Grogan, Josh              SO Morehead St.           4:24.67   4 
           50.602 (50.602)        2:00.819 (1:10.217)        3:11.530 (1:10.712)
       4:24.666 (1:13.136)
 37 Zollman, Collin           JR KY Wesleyan            4:26.65   4 
           49.479 (49.479)        2:00.577 (1:11.098)        3:14.932 (1:14.355)
       4:26.643 (1:11.711)
 38 Dossett, Ethan            JR KY Wesleyan            4:27.73   4 
           50.336 (50.336)        2:01.673 (1:11.338)        3:16.564 (1:14.891)
       4:27.726 (1:11.163)
 39 Quire, Patrick            JR KY Wesleyan            4:28.33   4 
           49.234 (49.234)        2:00.265 (1:11.031)        3:16.082 (1:15.818)
       4:28.330 (1:12.248)
 40 Neal, John                FR Unattached             4:29.66   3 
           48.820 (48.820)        1:56.786 (1:07.967)        3:12.721 (1:15.935)
       4:29.653 (1:16.933)
 41 Thomas, Dane              FR Spalding               4:29.82   4 
           49.731 (49.731)        2:00.431 (1:10.701)        3:14.591 (1:14.160)
       4:29.820 (1:15.230)
 42 Longman, Chauncey         FR Transylvania           4:30.94   4 
           50.483 (50.483)        2:02.130 (1:11.648)        3:18.171 (1:16.041)
       4:30.931 (1:12.760)
 43 Loi, James                FR KY Wesleyan            4:31.67   4 
           50.694 (50.694)        2:01.612 (1:10.919)        3:17.634 (1:16.022)
       4:31.663 (1:14.030)
 44 Dobbs, Tyler              JR KY Wesleyan            4:33.38   4 
           50.299 (50.299)        2:01.228 (1:10.929)        3:16.684 (1:15.457)
       4:33.377 (1:16.693)
 45 Corn, Darrell             SO Transylvania           4:33.97   4 
           50.585 (50.585)        2:02.521 (1:11.936)        3:19.073 (1:16.553)
       4:33.964 (1:14.892)
 46 Ray, Joseph               SR Bellarmine             4:34.42   4 
           50.907 (50.907)        2:03.141 (1:12.235)        3:19.691 (1:16.550)
       4:34.411 (1:14.721)
 47 Lee, Aaron                SO KY Wesleyan            4:34.74   4 
           50.111 (50.111)        2:02.831 (1:12.720)        3:21.138 (1:18.308)
       4:34.739 (1:13.602)
 -- Young, Benjamin           JR Kentucky                   DNF   1 
           45.855 (45.855)        1:46.702 (1:00.848)
 -- Grandperrin, Nicolas      JR Cumberlands                DNF   1 
           47.116 (47.116)        1:47.489 (1:00.374)
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:29.11  2017        LSU                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kentucky                                            4:01.06  
     1) O'Connor, Janie SO              2) Gray, Kianna SR                
     3) Parker, Devine FR               4) Williams, Kamilah JR           
       1:59.792 (1:59.792)        3:01.136 (1:01.344)          4:01.054 (59.919)
  2 Ball State                                          4:05.33  
     1) Johnson, Dejah SO               2) Zumbro, Karlie FR              
     3) Norman, MaQuila SO              4) Troutman, Anasja SO            
       2:00.577 (2:00.577)        3:03.314 (1:02.738)        4:05.329 (1:02.015)
  3 Milwaukee                                           4:08.32  
     1) Meyer, Michelle SO              2) Melvin, Ashley JR              
     3) Burton, Adrienne FR             4) Martin, Maddie SO              
       2:02.679 (2:02.679)        3:07.456 (1:04.777)        4:08.318 (1:00.863)
  4 Morehead State                                      4:26.44  
     1) Kiper, Maggie SO                2) Pelfrey, Madison SO            
     3) Chapman, Olivia SO              4) Jones, Dallas FR               
       2:10.165 (2:10.165)        3:13.409 (1:03.244)        4:26.440 (1:13.032)
  5 Kentucky Wesleyan                                   4:28.15  
     1) Goff, Sydney SR                 2) Payton, Teairra SR             
     3) Wilson, Erin SR                 4) Hudson, Lauren FR              
       2:11.444 (2:11.444)        3:21.839 (1:10.395)        4:28.146 (1:06.308)
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:01.19  2014        Texas A&M                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morehead State                                      3:29.10  
     1) Pillow, Darby SO                2) Clever, Cole FR                
     3) Chism, Cody SO                  4) Bailey, Mikah SO               
       1:44.643 (1:44.643)          2:37.342 (52.699)          3:29.100 (51.759)
  2 Kentucky Wesleyan                                   3:44.86  
     1) Laribo, Kennard FR              2) Kurz, Hunter FR                
     3) Williams, Keith SO              4) Wilson, Colton FR              
       1:47.757 (1:47.757)          2:46.000 (58.244)          3:44.857 (58.858)