Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
Sat Apr 13
10 a.m.
at All-Ohio Championship 16th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 20
10 a.m. / 12 p.m.
at Kenyon Spring Invitational 3rd Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Apr 20
10 a.m.
at Kentucky Outdoor Open
in Lexington, Ky. (UK Outdoor Track & Field Complex)
Fri Apr 26
1:30 p.m. / 6 p.m.
Big Red Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 27
12 p.m.
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 28
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri May 03
12 p.m. / 3 p.m.
at NCAC Championship
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat May 04
10 a.m. / 2:15 p.m.
at NCAC Championship 7th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Wed May 15
11 a.m. / 6 p.m.
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 16
1 p.m. / 3:30 p.m.
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
View Full Schedule

Schedule - Women's Track & Field (2019)

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
December
Sat. 1 at Toy Drive Invitational 11 a.m. / 1 p.m.
  in Alliance, Ohio
 
January
Sat. 19 at Dave Lehman Open
  in Westerville, Ohio
Sat. 26 at Fighting Scots Invitational 12 p.m. / 2:30 p.m. 5th Place
  in Wooster, Ohio
 
February
Sat. 2 Bob Shannon Invitational 12 p.m. / 2 p.m. 8th Place
  in Granville, Ohio
Sun. 3 All-Ohio Combined Events Championship 12 p.m.
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 9 at Noke Elite Meet 11 a.m. 5th Place
  in Salem, Va.
Sat. 16 at Kenyon Classic 12 p.m. / 2:30 p.m. 8th Place
  in Gambier, Ohio
  at Kent State Tune-Up 10:00 am
  in Kent, Ohio
Fri. 22 NCAC Last Chance Meet * 5 p.m. / 7 p.m.
  in Granville, Ohio
Sun. 24 at NCAC Combined Events Championship * 12:30 p.m.
  in Gambier, Ohio
 
March
Fri. 1 at NCAC Championship * 12 p.m. / 4 p.m.
  in Wooster, Ohio
Sat. 2 at NCAC Championship * 10 a.m. / 2:15 p.m. 8th Place
  in Wooster, Ohio
Fri. 15 at Washington & Lee Carnival 10 a.m. / 3:45 p.m.
  in Lexington, Va.
Sat. 16 at Washington & Lee Carnival 11 a.m. / 11:50 a.m.
  in Lexington, Va.
  at Muskie Duals 11 a.m.
  in New Concord, Ohio
Sat. 30 at Hilltop Classic 10 a.m. / 11 a.m. 2nd Place
  in Birmingham, Ala.
 
April
Sat. 6 at Marv Frye Invitational 3rd Place
  in Delaware, Ohio
Wed. 10 Denison-Wooster Dual Meet 3:30 p.m. 2nd Place
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 13 at All-Ohio Championship 10 a.m. 16th Place
  in Delaware, Ohio
Sat. 20 at Kenyon Spring Invitational 10 a.m. / 12 p.m. 3rd Place
  in Gambier, Ohio
  at Kentucky Outdoor Open 10 a.m.
  in Lexington, Ky. (UK Outdoor Track & Field Complex)
Fri. 26 Big Red Invitational 1:30 p.m. / 6 p.m.
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 27 at NCAC Combined Events Championship * 12 p.m.
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun. 28 at NCAC Combined Events Championship *
  in Oberlin, Ohio
 
May
Fri. 3 at NCAC Championship * 12 p.m. / 3 p.m.
  in Gambier, Ohio
Sat. 4 at NCAC Championship * 10 a.m. / 2:15 p.m. 7th Place
  in Gambier, Ohio
Wed. 15 at Gregory Invitational 11 a.m. / 6 p.m.
  in Naperville, Ill.
Thu. 16 at Gregory Invitational 1 p.m. / 3:30 p.m.
  in Naperville, Ill.
* Conference
Bold: Home event